70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "P"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        718. Perrin Cédric                       68 Pailly                      1:18.38,1     18.37,8  (2375)    4.34
M45        364. Perrin Olivier                      55 Pailly                      1:29.48,2     28.20,9  (4677)    5.13
M45        563. Piot Marcel                         56 Pailly                      1:54.46,8     53.19,5  (7985)    6.41
M40        327. Vannay Gérard                       60 Palézieux-Gare              1:22.42,7     22.22,0  (4879)    4.49
M50         67. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:17.42,2     13.59,2  (2420)    4.31
CM          19. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                      36.48,0      5.35,6 (10288)    4.16
M40          6. Pochon Patrick                      61 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:03.36,7      3.16,0   (597)    3.42
M40        380. Vaucher Jean-Pierre                 62 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:24.26,7     24.06,0  (3975)    4.55
M45        429. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      1:32.40,5     31.13,2  (5217)    5.23
M45        277. Rotzetter Jean-Marc                 56 Paudex                      1:25.53,1     24.25,8  (3660)    5.00
M40        742. Aubonney Thierry                    61 Payerne                     1:47.00,3     46.39,6  (6309)    6.13
W45         92. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                     1:40.23,1     25.27,0  (5119)    5.50
M50        402. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                     1:44.39,9     40.56,9  (6153)    6.05
M20        988. Fahrni Jean-Luc                     67 Payerne                     1:22.16,6     22.16,3  (2591)    4.47
M20       1070. Gaiani Frédéric                     75 Payerne                     1:23.20,3     23.20,0  (4323)    4.51
W20         76. Galliker Sandra, Payerne            76 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:26.59,8     14.44,3  (6237)    5.04
M20       1756. Gilliand Guy                        64 Payerne                     1:36.06,5     36.06,2  (6252)    5.35
W45         15. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                     1:24.07,9      9.11,8  (3307)    4.53
M40        582. Graf Olivier                        63 Payerne                     1:32.14,8     31.54,1  (6262)    5.22
M40        572. Henchoz Jacques                     62 Payerne                     1:31.44,2     31.23,5  (6297)    5.20
W20        211. Huguet Chantal                      71 Payerne                     1:38.44,0     26.28,5  (4433)    5.45
W55         54. Lanni Lucie                         40 Payerne                     2:02.02,9     37.59,5  (7518)    7.06
W20        137. Marguet Virginie                    78 Payerne                     1:32.54,8     20.39,3  (7560)    5.24
M40        238. Martin Thomas                       62 Payerne                     1:19.25,0     19.04,3  (3480)    4.37
W45         94. Mora-Grossrieder Fabienne           58 Payerne                     1:40.42,8     25.46,7  (6440)    5.51
M45        144. Pillonel Jean-François              58 Payerne                     1:19.38,6     18.11,3  (3587)    4.38
W40        128. Rao Madeleine                       59 Payerne                     1:38.43,2     27.38,7  (6508)    5.44
CadH         1. Rao Riccardo                        86 Payerne                     1:06.17,4       -----   (603)    3.51
M20       1244. Swee Lee Kim                        81 Payerne                     1:25.59,2     25.58,9  (3885)    5.00
W40         85. Thévoz Henriette                    61 Payerne                     1:33.48,8     22.44,3  (6597)    5.27
M20        904. Vienne Cédric, Payerne              79 Minoteries SA               1:21.03,9     21.03,6  (3781)    4.43
M20       1178. Chatton Emmanuel                    72 Pensier                     1:25.00,1     24.59,8  (3838)    4.57
W35         91. Dubey Nicole                        67 Pensier                     1:33.35,9     22.36,2  (5166)    5.27
M20       1226. Emonet Daniel                       74 Pensier                     1:25.42,7     25.42,4  (2600)    4.59
M40         76. Joye Jean-Claude, Pensier           62 CA Belfaux 2                1:11.35,0     11.14,3   (457)    4.10
M20       1432. Julmy Gerard                        67 Pensier                     1:28.55,7     28.55,4  (6328)    5.10
W20        314. Michel Claudine                     80 Pensier                     1:49.47,5     37.32,0  (5384)    6.23
W20         92. Neuhaus Jolanda                     73 Pensier                     1:28.38,3     16.22,8  (5400)    5.09
M40        373. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     1:24.10,7     23.50,0  (3799)    4.54
CFB         20. Walter Sonja                        88 Pensier                       18.38,7      6.16,5 (13131)    5.33
W20        353. Braillard Valérie                   75 Penthalaz                   1:54.35,0     42.19,5  (7105)    6.40
M65         66. Martin Jean-Pierre                  37 Penthalaz                   1:53.50,4     38.25,9  (7572)    6.37
M40         99. Mellier Eric                        63 Penthalaz                   1:12.42,6     12.21,9  (7589)    4.14
M20        850. Vullioud Luc                        76 Penthalaz                   1:20.22,3     20.22,0  (2530)    4.40
M45        534. Hofstetter Charly                   54 Penthéréaz                  1:44.27,8     43.00,5  (5276)    6.05
W20         87. Botteau Nicole                      72 Perly                       1:27.55,9     15.40,4  (7097)    5.07
M45        166. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                       1:20.46,3     19.19,0  (2109)    4.42
M55        275. Clerc Gerald                        45 Perly                       1:39.10,7     29.34,9  (4172)    5.46
M20        149. Hirt Alain                          67 Perly                       1:08.12,6      8.12,3   (430)    3.58
EMB         81. Hirt Arnaud                         92 Perly                         11.09,1      3.36,1 (12064)    5.18
EFC         67. Hirt Moragane                       94 Perly                          8.12,7      2.42,2 (11076)    6.50
M50         93. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              49 Perly                       1:20.25,8     16.42,8  (2242)    4.41
M20       1383. Martin Stéphane                     69 Perly                       1:28.11,3     28.11,0  (4561)    5.08
M40        166. Niclass Yvan                        60 Perly                       1:16.20,6     15.59,9  (1394)    4.26
W55         20. Piguet Francoise                    42 Perly                       1:36.38,7     12.35,3  (5430)    5.37
W20        143. Revillet Véronique                  73 Perly                       1:33.38,0     21.22,5  (6515)    5.27
M20        451. Wullschleger Patrick                71 Perly                       1:14.16,8     14.16,5   (727)    4.19
M20       1594. Nobel Karl                          81 Perrefitte                  1:32.16,3     32.16,0  (2621)    5.22
M20       1549. Jeanrenaud Michel                   65 Perroy                      1:31.11,9     31.11,6  (5293)    5.18
M40         83. Rollinson                           62 Perroy                      1:11.56,2     11.35,5   (767)    4.11
M65         68. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                      1:55.10,6     39.46,1  (7107)    6.42
M20        218. Da Silva Manuel                     66 Peseux                      1:09.39,3      9.39,0  (1111)    4.03
W20         97. Denervaud Fey                       71 Peseux                      1:29.20,0     17.04,5  (5709)    5.12
M50        349. Hogg Graeme                         53 Peseux                      1:37.46,5     34.03,5  (7426)    5.41
M40        457. Jean-Mairet Michel                  62 Peseux                      1:26.30,4     26.09,7  (3381)    5.02
M20       1633. Karels Michiel                      67 Peseux                      1:33.03,7     33.03,4  (5666)    5.25
M40        312. Mella Christian                     59 Peseux                      1:22.03,3     21.42,6  (7588)    4.46
EMC         92. Meylan Alexandre                    96 Peseux                         7.15,6      2.13,5 (11092)    6.03
W35        214. Meylan France                       65 Peseux                      2:19.28,9   1:08.29,2  (7600)    8.07
EFB         44. Meylan Laureline                    92 Peseux                        11.37,0      3.31,6 (12083)    5.31
M40        214. Pointet Hugues                      60 Peseux                      1:18.20,6     17.59,9  (3595)    4.33
M20        101. Silva Alfonso                       64 Peseux                      1:06.35,6      6.35,3   (666)    3.52
M60        108. Villard Gilbert                     40 Peseux                      1:36.36,2     22.58,0  (4886)    5.37
M50        282. Bressoud Jean-Claude                50 Petit-Lancy                 1:32.24,0     28.41,0  (4969)    5.22
W55          1. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.03,4       -----  (3128)    4.53
M55        267. Burger Walter                       44 Petit-Lancy                 1:38.34,8     28.59,0  (5103)    5.44
M50        191. Carme Francis                       50 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.51,7     23.08,7  (3146)    5.03
M20       1373. Chambovey David                     70 Petit-Lancy                 1:28.00,1     27.59,8  (3966)    5.07
M20       1442. Chapuis Ronny                       69 Petit-Lancy                 1:29.01,8     29.01,5  (6131)    5.11
M55        193. Denervaud Bernard                   46 Petit-Lancy                 1:32.35,9     23.00,1  (3205)    5.23
M65         47. Dumartheray Gaston                  35 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.53,0     29.28,5  (5177)    6.06
M20       1957. Freléchoz Pierre-Hervé              65 Petit-Lancy                 1:46.12,4     46.12,1  (7310)    6.11
M20        271. Gerwinski Christoph                 76 Petit-Lancy                 1:11.02,5     11.02,2  (1217)    4.08
M60        114. Goumaz Raphael                      39 Petit-Lancy                 1:37.23,0     23.44,8  (4354)    5.40
M65         15. Graber Paul                         38 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.51,6     15.27,1  (5246)    5.17
M70         25. Grenak Istvan                       29 Petit-Lancy                 2:20.35,7     58.44,2  (3317)    8.11
M45        197. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 1:22.19,2     20.51,9  (1261)    4.47
W40        183. Lachavanne Antoinette               61 Petit-Lancy                 1:49.21,6     38.17,1  (6360)    6.22
M45        284. Lacroix Patrick                     56 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.12,7     24.45,4  (2637)    5.01
M20       1856. Martin Claude                       64 Petit-Lancy                 1:39.26,9     39.26,6  (3479)    5.47
M45        552. Mindel Daniel                       56 Petit-Lancy                 1:50.48,1     49.20,8  (6429)    6.27
W45        146. Mindel Marie                        56 Petit-Lancy                 1:50.45,0     35.48,9  (7608)    6.27
W20        268. Pilloux Valérie                     73 Petit-Lancy                 1:43.15,6     31.00,1  (7697)    6.00
W20         67. Rossier Nathalie                    80 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.15,1     13.59,6  (7762)    5.01
W40        144. Sawerschel Marie-Claude             60 Petit-Lancy                 1:41.58,8     30.54,3  (6552)    5.56
M50        269. Simonnin Philippe                   49 Petit-Lancy                 1:31.38,1     27.55,1  (3722)    5.20
M20        489. Vial Manuel Julian, Petit-Lancy     65 IHC / SBM Group             1:15.01,4     15.01,1  (1544)    4.22
M45         25. Bland Phil                          54 Pfäffikon ZH                1:09.54,5      8.27,2   (254)    4.04
W45          4. Sonderegger Helen                   58 Pfäffikon ZH                1:16.36,1      1.40,0  (1507)    4.27
M20       1194. Meier Peter                         64 Pfeffingen                  1:25.12,5     25.12,2  (5373)    4.57
W20        285. Moser Barbara                       74 Pfeffingen                  1:45.26,2     33.10,7  (7625)    6.08
M40        619. Neuhaus Daniel                      63 Pfeffingen                  1:34.46,7     34.26,0  (4631)    5.31
M55         46. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:20.01,6     10.25,8  (1179)    4.39
W20         99. Losey Christel, Pierrafortscha      78 IHC / SBM Group             1:29.32,7     17.17,2  (6382)    5.12
M40        187. Henzmann Patrice                    59 Pla-les-ouates              1:17.09,4     16.48,7   (424)    4.29
Walk       ---  Binggeli Cornelia                   71 Plaffeien                   1:00.31,2      5.02,7 (10027)    7.02
CadF         1. Boschung Debora                     86 Plaffeien                   1:24.25,2       -----  (3096)    4.55
M20        377. Feyer Armin                         66 Plaffeien                   1:13.04,0     13.03,7   (364)    4.15
M20        353. Kollly Markus                       71 Plaffeien                   1:12.42,4     12.42,1  (1298)    4.14
W20        170. Montel-Cambou Jasmine               72 Plaffeien                   1:35.42,1     23.26,6  (6439)    5.34
W20        167. Piller Sabine                       79 Plaffeien                   1:35.15,7     23.00,2 (10228)    5.32
Elite       11. Raemy Hugo                          75 Plaffeien                     57.08,2      4.22,7   (186)    3.19
M20       1309. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   1:27.06,9     27.06,6  (5476)    5.04
CadH         8. Schütz Stefan                       86 Plaffeien                   1:10.28,3      4.10,9  (1498)    4.06
JunH        16. Zbinden David                       84 Plaffeien                   1:16.03,4     17.52,4   (784)    4.25
CadH         7. Zbinden Michel                      86 Plaffeien                   1:10.24,6      4.07,2  (4935)    4.06
M20        828. Zinden Gerold                       81 Plaffeien                   1:20.07,0     20.06,7  (2606)    4.39
M20       1387. Barral Félix                        68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:28.13,8     28.13,5  (3042)    5.08
M20       1913. Baumann Claude                      66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:43.15,9     43.15,6  (7050)    6.00
M45        556. Buchs Bruno                         56 Plan-les-Ouates             1:51.01,3     49.34,0  (6101)    6.27
M40         26. Byrne-Sutton Quentin                59 Plan-les-Ouates             1:08.01,0      7.40,3   (811)    3.57
M20       1422. Cottier Bernard                     69 Plan-les-Ouates             1:28.38,4     28.38,1  (5137)    5.09
M20        364. Di Lonardo David                    65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:12.55,7     12.55,4  (1135)    4.14
M45        553. Durindel Jean-Marie                 56 Plan-les-Ouates             1:50.51,2     49.23,9  (7256)    6.27
W35         67. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:30.38,2     19.38,5  (5281)    5.16
M40        289. Lanza Livio                         61 Plan-les-Ouates             1:21.21,2     21.00,5  (4515)    4.44
M55         41. Léger Bernard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates             1:18.54,6      9.18,8  (1330)    4.35
W40         62. Lippuner Catherine                  60 Plan-les-Ouates             1:30.46,9     19.42,4  (6377)    5.17
M20       1990. Magnin Nicolas                      65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:50.01,4     50.01,1  (5356)    6.24
M60        148. Marti J.-Marie                      42 Plan-les-Ouates             1:44.52,0     31.13,8  (6406)    6.06
CF          87. Page Anne-Marie                     51 Plan-les-Ouates             1:09.55,5     37.05,2 (10216)    8.07
M45        246. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:24.34,7     23.07,4  (1403)    4.55
M45        488. Perrin Jacky                        56 Plan-les-Ouates             1:37.33,4     36.06,1  (4675)    5.40
M40        194. Pidoux Michel                       63 Plan les Ouates             1:17.21,3     17.00,6  (1425)    4.30
M20        985. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:22.14,9     22.14,6  (2438)    4.47
W35        207. Ryser Dorothée                      65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:58.22,2     47.22,5  (7774)    6.53
M45        369. Serex Jean-Jacques                  57 Plan-les-Ouates             1:29.57,3     28.30,0  (4828)    5.14
W35        134. Aebischer Jacqueline                64 Plasselb                    1:39.13,6     28.13,9  (5005)    5.46
M20       1510. Aebischer Thomas                    64 Plasselb                    1:30.21,9     30.21,6  (5009)    5.15
W20        139. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  76 Plasselb                    1:33.01,9     20.46,4  (5013)    5.25
M40         60. Bruegger Paul                       59 Plasselb                    1:10.28,5     10.07,8  (1610)    4.06
W45        123. Buntschu Bernadette                 54 Plasselb                    1:45.25,5     30.29,4  (7130)    6.08
CM           4. Jeckelmann Wolfgang                 85 Plasselb                      32.35,1      1.22,7 (10151)    3.47
M20        873. Kolly Rudolf                        65 Plasselb                    1:20.43,3     20.43,0  (1616)    4.42
M40        268. Marro Roland                        62 Plasselb                    1:20.34,8     20.14,1  (2590)    4.41
M50        120. Ruffieux Leo                        52 Plasselb                    1:22.13,2     18.30,2  (3671)    4.47
Walk       ---  Zbinden Martin                      39 Plasselb                    1:03.39,3      8.10,8 (10313)    7.24
M45        263. Keller Claude                       57 Pleigne                     1:25.17,6     23.50,3  (3950)    4.58
M20        974. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-le-Grand             1:22.05,4     22.05,1  (3454)    4.46
M50        332. Panchaud André                      51 Poliez-le-Grand             1:36.13,0     32.30,0  (4661)    5.36
M20       1661. Allemann Stéphane                   68 Pompaples                   1:33.39,7     33.39,4  (6022)    5.27
M40        578. Freymond Jean-Claude                63 Pompaples                   1:32.05,0     31.44,3  (5215)    5.21
M50        242. Rochat Benjamin                     53 Pompaples                   1:30.10,6     26.27,6  (3644)    5.15
M40        210. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:18.16,2     17.55,5  (2271)    4.33
M40        277. Paduano Paolo                       61 Pomy                        1:20.52,2     20.31,5  (2368)    4.42
M55        360. Zbinden Jean-Léon                   44 Pomy                        2:01.05,2     51.29,4  (7954)    7.03
M20       1069. Koffi N Dri Ernest                  65 Pont-la-Ville               1:23.20,2     23.19,9  (7497)    4.51
EMA         28. Ratin Augustin                      90 Pont-la-Ville                 15.24,0      3.56,1 (13146)    4.35
M40        448. Risse Etienne                       63 Pont-la-Ville               1:26.22,9     26.02,2  (6524)    5.01
M40        108. Berset Yvan, Ponthaux               59 CA Marly 2                  1:13.29,6     13.08,9   (242)    4.16
M20        760. Boutelle Lionel                     83 Ponthaux                    1:19.13,7     19.13,4   (791)    4.36
M40        186. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                    1:17.09,1     16.48,4  (2214)    4.29
M45        142. Jecker Maurice                      57 Ponthaux                    1:19.33,8     18.06,5  (1286)    4.38
M20       1089. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Ponthaux                    1:23.40,6     23.40,3  (2486)    4.52
M20        701. Rilliot Joël                        74 Ponts-de-Martel             1:18.27,9     18.27,6  (3968)    4.34
M20        666. Romy Stéphane                       81 Ponts-de-Martel             1:18.00,7     18.00,4  (1464)    4.32
M20        665. Urech Lionel                        83 Ponts-de-Martel             1:17.59,2     17.58,9  (1540)    4.32
W35         42. Biedermann Maryline                 68 Porrentruy                  1:27.07,2     16.07,5  (6715)    5.04
W40        125. Brahier Agnès                       62 Porrentruy                  1:38.34,7     27.30,2  (5085)    5.44
M20        480. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:14.48,7     14.48,4  (1148)    4.21
W20        300. Egger Isabelle                      80 Porrentruy                  1:47.16,8     35.01,3  (6187)    6.14
M20       1885. Hays Matthieu                       75 Porrentruy                  1:41.23,2     41.22,9  (4998)    5.54
M20          8. Loichat Cédric                      75 Porrentruy                  1:01.27,3      1.27,0   (496)    3.34
M55        117. Loichat Jean-Paul                   46 Porrentruy                  1:26.15,6     16.39,8  (4535)    5.01
M20        715. Antoniacomi Steeve                  71 Port                        1:18.37,0     18.36,7  (3020)    4.34
M55        132. Etzensberger Max                    47 Port                        1:27.24,4     17.48,6  (2163)    5.05
M60         84. Vaucher Gabriel                     40 Portalban                   1:33.38,1     19.59,9  (3869)    5.27
M40        540. Gobet Didier                        63 Posat                       1:30.03,7     29.43,0  (5242)    5.14
M20         28. Baechler Christian, Posieux         67 CA Farvagny 1               1:02.55,1      2.54,8   (225)    3.39
Walk       ---  Biolley Claudine                    65 Posieux                     1:11.14,7     15.46,2 (10029)    8.17
M20        112. Bochud Florian                      79 Posieux                     1:07.10,7      7.10,4   (809)    3.54
M55        109. Bochud Maurice                      48 Posieux                     1:25.48,8     16.13,0  (3085)    4.59
W20        328. Brodard Claudia                     75 Posieux                     1:52.08,2     39.52,7  (6092)    6.31
JunH        47. Clivaz Sébastien, Posieux           84 CAF 2                       1:30.52,8     32.41,8  (4174)    5.17
W35        160. Crausaz Véronique, Posieux          64 CA Farvagny                 1:43.11,8     32.12,1  (7191)    6.00
Walk       ---  Hertig Nathalie                     67 Posieux                     1:08.19,2     12.50,7 (10138)    7.56
EFA         33. Hertling Laura                      91 Posieux                       20.21,7      8.29,4 (13061)    6.04
EFC         13. Hertling Lori                       95 Posieux                        6.13,3      0.42,8 (11073)    5.11
W20        359. Jungo Carmen                        79 Posieux                     1:55.04,9     42.49,4  (7475)    6.42
M50        100. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                     1:20.54,0     17.11,0  (2268)    4.42
M45        330. Schaub Andre                        56 Posieux                     1:28.15,6     26.48,3  (3693)    5.08
W45         23. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:27.16,0     12.19,9  (3694)    5.04
EMC         34. Schaub Martin                       94 Posieux                        5.59,7      0.57,6 (11128)    4.59
EMC        112. Schmutz Frank                       94 Posieux                        8.44,7      3.42,6 (11133)    7.17
EFC         34. Terraux Cindy                       94 Posieux                        6.46,5      1.16,0 (11148)    5.38
EMC         99. Vaucher Christian                   94 Posieux                        7.26,8      2.24,7 (11158)    6.12
W35        213. Wegmann Silvia                      66 Posieux                     2:06.15,1     55.15,4  (7928)    7.21
M20        973. Aeschimann Nicolas                  64 Prangins                    1:22.05,1     22.04,8  (4012)    4.46
M50        342. Dischinger Dominique                52 Prangins                    1:37.16,7     33.33,7  (6169)    5.39
W40        101. Greter Lisbeth                      59 Prangins                    1:36.30,5     25.26,0  (7367)    5.37
M20       1332. Tippelt Gregoire                    73 Prangins                    1:27.19,7     27.19,4  (4946)    5.05
M50        344. Kolly Marcel                        51 Praroman                    1:37.21,5     33.38,5  (5323)    5.40
EMC          3. Bürgisser Anthony                   95 Praroman-Le Mouret             5.08,2      0.06,1 (11027)    4.16
EFC         16. Bürgisser Céline                    95 Praroman-Le Mouret             6.14,8      0.44,3 (11028)    5.12
M50        407. Clément Norbert                     49 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:46.09,2     42.26,2  (7173)    6.10
M20        786. Cotting Daniel                      66 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:19.29,9     19.29,6  (1105)    4.37
EMC         36. Cotting Rémy                        95 Praroman-Le Mouret             6.00,2      0.58,1 (11044)    5.00
M20        236. Hirschi Pierre                      67 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:09.59,5      9.59,2  (1264)    4.04
EMC          4. Thomet Vincent                      95 Praroman-Le Mouret             5.09,3      0.07,2 (11151)    4.17
M55        116. Schneider Peter                     46 Pratteln                    1:26.15,4     16.39,6  (1491)    5.01
M20       1959. De-Ambrogi Gabriel                  70 Pregassona                  1:46.39,8     46.39,5  (6744)    6.12
M45        270. Fontannaz Alain                     58 Premploz                    1:25.30,9     24.03,6  (3266)    4.58
W50         11. Deléaval Gisèle                     51 Presinge                    1:29.50,9     18.09,4  (4211)    5.13
M40        396. Foglietta Giuseppe                  63 Préverenges                 1:24.44,0     24.23,3  (3265)    4.56
M40        275. Gachet Alexandre                    63 Préverenges                 1:20.51,3     20.30,6  (1199)    4.42
M20       1350. Gendret Philippe                    64 Préverenges                 1:27.40,9     27.40,6  (1213)    5.06
M20        833. Joz-Roland Anthony                  71 Préverenges                 1:20.09,3     20.09,0  (2578)    4.40
M20       1672. Kernen Antoine                      67 Préverenges                 1:33.54,2     33.53,9  (3412)    5.28
M45        467. Lefrançois Eric                     55 Préverenges                 1:35.47,7     34.20,4  (5341)    5.34
M65         50. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 1:45.17,9     29.53,4  (6458)    6.07
W35        210. Rudin Fabienne                      64 Préverenges                 1:59.55,2     48.55,5  (7995)    6.59
M55        173. Rusillon Francois                   47 Préverenges                 1:31.11,3     21.35,5  (4776)    5.18
W40        213. Wahl Christiane                     63 Préverenges                 1:59.55,7     48.51,2  (7994)    6.59
M40        315. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                 1:22.08,8     21.48,1  (1559)    4.47
M40        659. Waldvogel René                      59 Préverenges                 1:37.31,0     37.10,3  (7917)    5.40
M40        677. Zryd Amédée, Préverenges            61 Cresco Ti Systems           1:39.03,6     38.42,9  (6662)    5.46
M20       1125. Bonny David                         67 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:24.16,0     24.15,7  (1045)    4.54
M20       1276. Chappuis Olivier                    72 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:26.34,9     26.34,6  (4148)    5.02
W45         65. Perroud Claudine                    55 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:35.26,2     20.30,1  (5421)    5.33
W35        114. Rosset Monique                      64 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:36.38,8     25.39,1  (6535)    5.37
M45        530. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:43.58,6     42.31,3  (5533)    6.03
W40        103. Tassan Marie-Luce                   61 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:36.38,4     25.33,9  (5534)    5.37
W20        132. Jacquier Lina                       69 Prez-vers-Siviriez          1:32.43,4     20.27,9  (7444)    5.24
EMC         19. Jacquier Lucas                      94 Prez-vers-Siviriez             5.37,7      0.35,6 (11191)    4.41
EMA         34. Jacquier Remy                       91 Prez-vers-Siviriez            15.55,7      4.27,8 (13142)    4.45
M40        397. Aloisio Franco                      62 Prilly                      1:24.47,6     24.26,9  (4962)    4.56
W20        179. Bardy Carole, Prilly                74 Footing Club 3              1:36.36,7     24.21,2  (6047)    5.37
M60        119. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:38.33,3     24.55,1  (6048)    5.44
M50        252. Bongard J.-Paul                     53 Prilly                      1:30.42,9     26.59,9  (3092)    5.17
W45         29. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                      1:28.44,8     13.48,7   (107)    5.10
M60        135. Calahorra Florencio                 42 Prilly                      1:41.18,3     27.40,1  (3140)    5.54
CF          60. Chatton Isabelle                    72 Prilly                        50.21,1     17.30,8 (10061)    5.51
M45         11. Cherpillod Hervé                    57 Prilly                      1:08.16,6      6.49,3   (297)    3.58
M20        329. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:12.11,3     12.11,0  (1102)    4.12
M45        271. De Carvalho Nilson                  55 Prilly                      1:25.33,6     24.06,3  (3195)    4.58
M20        921. Fragnière Claude                    76 Prilly                      1:21.14,4     21.14,1  (3269)    4.43
M50         23. Herren Yves                         53 Prilly                      1:11.42,1      7.59,1   (426)    4.10
M20       1725. Journiac Samuel                     75 Prilly                      1:35.16,4     35.16,1  (7472)    5.32
CM          13. Kohler André                        66 Prilly                        35.40,7      4.28,3 (10171)    4.08
M20       1396. Menoud Olivier                      75 Prilly                      1:28.21,9     28.21,6  (3493)    5.08
M45        240. Meylan Jean-Louis                   55 Prilly                      1:24.22,4     22.55,1  (4588)    4.54
M20        602. Misteli Christophe                  71 Prilly                      1:16.50,3     16.50,0  (1366)    4.28
M40        427. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:25.38,7     25.18,0  (4750)    4.59
M60        112. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                      1:37.09,4     23.31,2  (1569)    5.39
W40        212. Seydoux Elisabeth                   62 Pringy                      1:59.54,0     48.49,5  (7819)    6.58
M40        394. Jemin Enrico                        63 Prugiasco                   1:24.43,4     24.22,7  (5295)    4.56
M20        440. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Puidoux                     1:14.06,6     14.06,3   (365)    4.18
M45        454. Larpin Raymond                      54 Puidoux                     1:34.46,5     33.19,2  (5338)    5.31
M20        793. Regamey Mathieu                     79 Puidoux                     1:19.35,9     19.35,6  (3619)    4.38
W40        135. Gasparini Danielle                  62 Puidoux-Gare                1:40.07,3     29.02,8  (6242)    5.49
M20       1372. Richard Cedric                      83 Puidoux-Gare                1:27.56,8     27.56,5  (3939)    5.07
W45         34. Antonetti Marie-Louise              58 Pully                       1:29.26,9     14.30,8  (7022)    5.12
EFA         16. Aubry Anne-Laure                    90 Pully                         15.45,8      3.53,5 (13004)    4.42
M20        589. Bidiville Adrien                    82 Pully                       1:16.37,3     16.37,0  (2653)    4.27
M20        570. Blardone Marc-Alexandre             73 Pully                       1:16.18,7     16.18,4  (4074)    4.26
W45        124. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                       1:45.37,2     30.41,1  (6080)    6.09
M60         34. Corthesy Pierre                     42 Pully                       1:25.18,3     11.40,1  (3178)    4.58
M45        334. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                       1:28.31,2     27.03,9  (5142)    5.09
M40        153. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       1:15.49,1     15.28,4  (1123)    4.24
EFB         50. Delahaut Tiffany                    92 Pully                         12.27,3      4.21,9 (12037)    5.55
M55        287. Figueroa Miguel Elias               47 Pully                       1:41.07,7     31.31,9  (3254)    5.53
M45        353. Genolet Pierre-Michel               58 Pully                       1:29.17,3     27.50,0  (4333)    5.12
M20       1886. Graf Arnulf                         76 Pully                       1:41.26,0     41.25,7  (6812)    5.54
W55         31. Huet Françoise                      46 Pully                       1:43.31,9     19.28,5  (7432)    6.01
M45        427. Huggler Jean-Claude                 56 Pully                       1:32.30,5     31.03,2  (4431)    5.23
W45         76. Jeanneret Aleksandra                56 Pully                       1:37.37,3     22.41,2  (7453)    5.41
M20        838. Kenneth Robert                      68 Pully                       1:20.11,5     20.11,2  (3411)    4.40
M50        241. Laird Graham                        52 Pully                       1:30.10,1     26.27,1  (5334)    5.15
M20       1852. Magd Grégoire                       76 Pully                       1:39.10,8     39.10,5  (6395)    5.46
M55        342. Magd Thierry                        48 Pully                       1:51.31,3     41.55,5  (6396)    6.29
M20        205. Marazita Giuseppe                   73 Pully                       1:09.25,6      9.25,3   (510)    4.02
M55        326. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                       1:47.50,8     38.15,0  (7597)    6.16
M20       1468. Pasche Alexandre                    72 Pully                       1:29.36,7     29.36,4  (4665)    5.13
CM          22. Remy Xavier                         86 Pully                         37.15,1      6.02,7 (10244)    4.19
M20       1030. Renevey Alexandre                   68 Pully                       1:22.49,4     22.49,1  (3936)    4.49
M20       1037. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       1:22.55,5     22.55,2  (4746)    4.49
W40         60. Rossel-Morisod Françoise            62 Pully                       1:30.03,9     18.59,4  (6532)    5.14
W40        173. Scharwath Birgitt                   63 Pully                       1:47.04,6     36.00,1  (7789)    6.14
M20       2005. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       1:53.16,2     53.15,9  (7790)    6.35
M20       1778. Solignac Dominique                  73 Pully                       1:36.40,1     36.39,8  (6719)    5.37
M55        142. Stauffer Michel                     48 Pully                       1:28.30,5     18.54,7  (4842)    5.09
EMC          5. Stehlin Mathieu Robert              94 Pully                          5.09,5      0.07,4 (11137)    4.17
EMC         14. Stehlin Nicolas Vincent             95 Pully                          5.21,9      0.19,8 (11138)    4.28
CF          70. Stehlin Ruth                        65 Pully                         52.38,4     19.48,1 (10285)    6.07
M20        307. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                       1:11.46,6     11.46,3  (1525)    4.10
M45        518. Tschabold Jacques                   54 Pully                       1:41.49,8     40.22,5  (7880)    5.55
M20       1022. Vallet Pascal                       65 Pully                       1:22.45,3     22.45,0  (3770)    4.49
M55        330. Velo Maurizio                       47 Pully                       1:49.12,2     39.36,4  (7898)    6.21
M60        159. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                43 Pully                       1:48.32,4     34.54,2  (7956)    6.19
M20        832. Zoska Michael                       65 Pully                       1:20.09,1     20.08,8  (3826)    4.40
M50        184. Beaud J.-Paul                       49 Puplinge                    1:26.29,8     22.46,8  (3051)    5.02
M50        334. Bigler Gilbert                      53 Puplinge                    1:36.22,9     32.39,9  (5639)    5.36
M50        201. Cochard François                    51 Puplinge                    1:27.24,8     23.41,8  (3175)    5.05
M40        537. Cudré Jean-Bernard                  59 Puplinge                    1:29.59,3     29.38,6  (3890)    5.14
W45         82. Eicher Véronique                    55 Puplinge                    1:38.22,7     23.26,6  (6193)    5.43
M40        223. Mugnaio Pino                        62 Puplinge                    1:18.46,5     18.25,8  (1388)    4.35
M45         35. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Puplinge                    1:11.34,9     10.07,6   (587)    4.10
M40        481. Corti Fausto                        62 Pura                        1:27.20,4     26.59,7  (4186)    5.05

total 308



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.