70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "O"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        542. Müller Lukas                        75 Oberburg                    1:15.52,9     15.52,6  (3528)    4.25
M45        445. Walther Urs                         54 Oberburg                    1:34.10,0     32.42,7  (4906)    5.29
M45         72. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                    1:15.35,7     14.08,4  (2564)    4.24
M40        443. Grossen Rudolf                      60 Oberdiessbach               1:26.16,8     25.56,1  (4366)    5.01
W20        162. Rösler Dagmar                       71 Oberdorf                    1:35.03,6     22.48,1  (6531)    5.32
M40        664. Schor Jürg                          59 Oberdorf                    1:37.50,4     37.29,7  (6562)    5.41
CF          58. Rickenbacher Carole                 61 Oberdorf SO                   50.10,4     17.20,1 (10250)    5.50
M45        261. Maissen Claudius                    55 Oberehrendingen             1:25.15,7     23.48,4  (3471)    4.57
W40        106. Gillmann Margrith                   59 Oberembrach                 1:36.56,4     25.51,9  (5711)    5.38
M50         39. Müller Marcel                       53 Oberembrach                 1:14.36,6     10.53,6   (554)    4.20
M20        923. Fischer Reto                        67 Oberentfelden               1:21.15,7     21.15,4  (1180)    4.43
M40        565. Caufin Tiziano                      62 Obergerlafingen             1:31.23,2     31.02,5  (6672)    5.19
M40        229. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             1:18.59,8     18.39,1  (2625)    4.36
M20       1642. Bühler André                        65 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:33.13,5     33.13,2  (6102)    5.25
W45         55. Bitter Doris                        56 Obermumpf                   1:32.57,6     18.01,5  (5067)    5.24
M45         82. Bitter Walter                       55 Obermumpf                   1:16.15,7     14.48,4  (2053)    4.26
M55        189. Greub Hanspeter                     47 Oberönz                     1:32.20,7     22.44,9  (3319)    5.22
CadH        27. Jörg Adrian                         86 Oberönz                     1:27.03,8     20.46,4  (4452)    5.04
M20       1705. Jörg Bernhard                       82 Oberönz                     1:34.37,0     34.36,7  (4453)    5.30
M50        232. Jörg Fritz                          51 Oberönz                     1:29.53,1     26.10,1  (3391)    5.14
EMA         45. Jörg Vinzenz                        90 Oberönz                       18.49,4      7.21,5 (13069)    5.37
EMC         38. Neuhaus Baptiste                    95 Oberried FR                    6.01,0      0.58,9 (11201)    5.00
M20       1296. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                 1:26.50,1     26.49,8  (4632)    5.03
M40        459. Terrapon Claude                     63 Oberried FR                 1:26.31,5     26.10,8  (4854)    5.02
Walk       ---  Beyeler Ruth                        68 Oberschrot                  1:04.27,6      8.59,1 (10026)    7.29
M40          3. Bruegger Joseph                     62 Oberschrot                  1:02.21,6      2.00,9   (814)    3.37
Walk       ---  Burri Barbara                       40 Oberschrot                  1:08.04,1     12.35,6 (10045)    7.54
EFC         74. Kolly Bianca                        97 Oberschrot                     9.08,1      3.37,6 (11085)    7.36
EFB         35. Kolly Jessica                       92 Oberschrot                    10.57,6      2.52,2 (12076)    5.13
Walk       ---  Lauper Judith                       63 Oberschrot                  1:04.27,6      8.59,1 (10179)    7.29
Walk       ---  Schultheiss Martine                 65 Oberschrot                  1:07.19,0     11.50,5 (10276)    7.49
JunF         5. Vonlanthen Kathia                   84 Oberschrot                  1:31.07,8     12.45,3  (3789)    5.18
M20       1292. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   1:26.47,1     26.46,8  (3962)    5.03
M45        132. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                  1:19.12,1     17.44,8  (1325)    4.36
W20        133. Eichenberger Renate                 73 Oberwil                     1:32.45,6     20.30,1  (2158)    5.24
M55        279. Richoz André                        47 Oberwil b. Zug              1:40.19,0     30.43,2  (5460)    5.50
W20        182. Jeltsch Nicole                      79 Oberwil BL                  1:36.44,6     24.29,1  (5696)    5.38
M50        155. Heer Alois                          51 Obfelden                    1:24.30,8     20.47,8  (5602)    4.55
M45         70. Fiechter Peter                      58 Oeschenbach                 1:15.27,8     14.00,5  (1178)    4.23
Elite       29. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See               1:17.59,6     18.41,9   (135)    4.32
M50        145. Lautenschlager Peter                52 Oetwil An Der Limmat        1:24.06,4     20.23,4  (3446)    4.53
M60         37. Hofmarcher Josef                    39 Oftringen                   1:25.56,2     12.18,0  (4424)    5.00
JunH        31. Stammbach Patrik                    85 Oftringen                   1:23.22,1     25.11,1  (2483)    4.51
M20       1619. Da Pozzo Reto                       70 Ohringen                    1:32.43,4     32.43,1  (4197)    5.24
M50        285. Christin John                       50 Ollon                       1:32.50,1     29.07,1  (7169)    5.24
W35        195. Guex Pascale                        66 Ollon                       1:51.12,5     40.12,8  (7377)    6.28
M20        453. Guex Stéphane                       69 Ollon                       1:14.21,2     14.20,9  (1240)    4.19
M55         23. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    1:16.26,7      6.50,9   (239)    4.27
M65         53. Morisod J.-Pierre                   38 Ollon VD                    1:47.17,0     31.52,5  (6444)    6.14
W20        363. Dünnenberger Chantal                75 Olten                       1:57.05,0     44.49,5  (7251)    6.49
M20       2023. Nattivi Claudio                     64 Olten                       1:57.16,3     57.16,0  (7991)    6.49
M50        179. Bärtsch Philippe                    51 Onex                        1:26.14,2     22.31,2  (4038)    5.01
M20       1009. Borelli Claudio                     70 Onex                        1:22.33,4     22.33,1  (4086)    4.48
M20        956. Fankhauser Olivier                  67 Onex                        1:21.48,9     21.48,6  (4276)    4.45
M20       1802. Guillaume-Gentil Laurent            68 Onex                        1:37.23,1     37.22,8  (7382)    5.40
M60         45. Loosli Henri                        41 Onex                        1:27.40,9     14.02,7  (2297)    5.06
M70         26. Moreillon Jean-Jacques              27 Onex                        2:22.37,9   1:00.46,4  (7619)    8.18
M20        609. November Philippe                   70 Onex                        1:16.54,7     16.54,4   (796)    4.28
M20        949. Rappo Cédric                        71 Onex                        1:21.44,1     21.43,8  (2402)    4.45
W35        107. Schleimer Pellet Caroline           66 Onex                        1:35.23,9     24.24,2  (6558)    5.33
M40        761. Vuille Jean-Francois                60 Onex                        2:00.05,6     59.44,9  (7910)    6.59
M40        682. Walder Antony                       63 Onex                        1:39.31,2     39.10,5  (4904)    5.47
M45        541. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   56 Onnens                      1:45.55,9     44.28,6  (6069)    6.10
W35         69. Maillard Corinne                    66 Onnens                      1:30.43,2     19.43,5  (6398)    5.17
M45        105. Yerly Christian                     57 Onnens                      1:18.07,6     16.40,3  (1575)    4.33
EMB         85. Yerly Lucas                         93 Onnens                        11.19,9      3.46,9 (12125)    5.23
M40        297. Yerly Pierre-Benoit                 60 Onnens                      1:21.33,2     21.12,5  (1576)    4.44
W35         79. Aebischer Ducky Solveig             65 Onnens FR                   1:32.48,4     21.48,7  (5629)    5.24
M20       1336. Buchs Laurent                       75 Onnens FR                   1:27.23,5     27.23,2  (4113)    5.05
M20       1219. Rochat Thierry                      73 Onnens FR                   1:25.38,3     25.38,0  (2421)    4.59
EMB         86. Yerly Grégoire                      93 Onnens FR                     11.28,1      3.55,1 (12124)    5.27
EFC         37. Yerly Laure-Anne                    94 Onnens FR                      6.58,2      1.27,7 (11168)    5.48
M20        854. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   1:20.25,4     20.25,1  (4446)    4.41
M55        295. De Cet Diego                        47 Oppens                      1:41.48,9     32.13,1  (6162)    5.55
M20       1945. Baltisberger Bernard                65 Orbe                        1:45.17,6     45.17,3  (6045)    6.07
M20       1398. Engdahl Jan                         66 Orbe                        1:28.22,9     28.22,6  (4260)    5.08
M20         72. Goedecke Frédéric                   65 Orbe                        1:05.37,6      5.37,3   (398)    3.49
M50        431. Graf Eric                           49 Orbe                        1:57.52,3     54.09,3  (7360)    6.51
M45        120. Vauthey Daniel                      57 Orbe                        1:18.42,5     17.15,2  (2518)    4.35
W55         46. Warideli Mireille                   47 Orbe                        1:52.42,1     28.38,7  (7923)    6.33
M55        225. Meylan Guy-Daniel                   48 Orient                      1:35.12,3     25.36,5  (5382)    5.32
M65         14. Musy Pierre                         38 Orient                      1:30.26,3     15.01,8  (3532)    5.16
M45          3. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      1:02.45,9      1.18,6   (576)    3.39
M20       1905. Marcello Mazza                      68 Origlio                     1:42.49,5     42.49,2  (6401)    5.59
M45        346. Blaser Thomas                       56 Oron-la-Ville               1:29.00,0     27.32,7  (4993)    5.11
M40        669. Rutishauser Claude                  60 Oron-la-Ville               1:38.08,8     37.48,1  (6546)    5.42
M55        251. Schmutz-Mauron René                 44 Oron-la-Ville               1:37.26,0     27.50,2  (6560)    5.40
M40        610. Marquis Francois                    61 Oron-le-Châtel              1:34.13,5     33.52,8  (6405)    5.29
M20       1412. Jungi Richard                       67 Orpund                      1:28.30,4     28.30,1  (6329)    5.09
W40        209. Schwab Anita                        62 Orpund                      1:57.17,8     46.13,3  (5503)    6.49
M40         41. Voutaz Raphy, Orsières              59 Ciba SC                     1:09.16,4      8.55,7   (712)    4.02
W35         87. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   1:33.02,7     22.03,0  (6124)    5.25
M20       1216. Castella Jean-Marc                  64 Orsonnens                   1:25.35,8     25.35,5  (4138)    4.59
M20       1801. Favre Joël                          73 Orsonnens                   1:37.22,7     37.22,4  (3877)    5.40
M20         25. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   1:02.43,0      2.42,7   (471)    3.39
CF          71. Perey Béatrice                      57 Orzens                        52.55,7     20.05,4 (10221)    6.09
M45        473. Perey Thierry                       56 Orzens                      1:36.23,3     34.56,0  (6478)    5.36
M45        295. Camenzind Beat                      58 Ostermundigen               1:26.39,0     25.11,7  (4128)    5.02
M50        400. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               1:44.18,3     40.35,3  (4384)    6.04
M50        127. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen               1:22.43,7     19.00,7  (3367)    4.49
M50        348. Kramer Martin                       53 Ostermundigen               1:37.44,2     34.01,2  (3916)    5.41
M20        487. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Ostermundigen               1:14.57,1     14.56,8  (1472)    4.21
M20       1617. Schmid Fabian                       70 Ostermundigen               1:32.39,9     32.39,6  (7798)    5.23
M55         99. Stettler Rudolf                     46 Ostermundigen               1:25.08,6     15.32,8  (3866)    4.57
M20        799. Streit Daniel                       72 Ostermundigen               1:19.41,3     19.41,0  (3739)    4.38
M60         81. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen               1:33.04,6     19.26,4  (3762)    5.25
M40        463. von Allmen Fritz                    62 Ostermundigen               1:26.39,0     26.18,3  (3786)    5.02
M65         28. Wehrle Roman                        37 Ostermundigen               1:35.33,5     20.09,0  (5568)    5.33
M20        972. Merle Olivier                       68 Oulens-sur-Lucens           1:22.01,6     22.01,3  (2321)    4.46
M20        940. Denis Jean-Luc                      71 Ovronnaz                    1:21.36,0     21.35,7  (3206)    4.45

total 110



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.