70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "N"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1880. Alleyn Rudy                         65 Nant FR                     1:40.49,6     40.49,3  (6023)    5.52
W40        111. Eggel Evi                           61 Naters                      1:37.28,1     26.23,6  (7970)    5.40
CadH         3. Gasser Mathias                      87 Naters                      1:07.58,7      1.41,3  (4331)    3.57
M40        736. Jordan Daniel                       59 Naters                      1:45.51,6     45.30,9  (7466)    6.09
W50          2. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:22.53,4     11.11,9  (3459)    4.49
CF          14. Michlig Nadja                       86 Naters                        42.06,8      9.16,5 (10200)    4.53
M55        208. Mocellini Heinrich                  46 Naters                      1:33.31,6     23.55,8  (5386)    5.26
W40         44. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      1:27.13,7     16.09,2  (7969)    5.04
CF          56. Richard Angèle                      51 Naters                        49.55,7     17.05,4 (10248)    5.48
M20        919. Aecherli Daniel                     76 Nebikon                     1:21.13,9     21.13,6  (6011)    4.43
M20       1713. Butty Eric                          67 Neerach                     1:34.48,6     34.48,3  (4127)    5.31
M40        292. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                    1:21.26,2     21.05,5  (1080)    4.44
M20       1103. Jordan Pierre-Alain                 69 Neirivue                    1:23.52,1     23.51,8  (2259)    4.53
M50        135. Coppex Martin                       49 Némiaz (Chamoson)           1:23.16,1     19.33,1   (846)    4.50
M20       1029. Amstutz René                        74 Neuchâtel                   1:22.49,3     22.49,0  (3980)    4.49
M20       1227. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                   1:25.43,5     25.43,2  (4021)    4.59
JunH         6. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:08.00,7      9.49,7   (232)    3.57
M45        425. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:32.18,5     30.51,2  (3082)    5.22
M20       1147. Bourquin Sébastien                  72 Neuchâtel                   1:24.34,7     24.34,4  (5084)    4.55
CF          15. Chiffelle Micheline                 62 Neuchâtel                     43.05,4     10.15,1 (10066)    5.00
M20        464. Cordey Thierry                      65 Neuchâtel                   1:14.33,8     14.33,5  (1611)    4.20
M55        209. Corradini Pietro                    45 Neuchâtel                   1:33.39,3     24.03,5  (4185)    5.27
W55         57. Deschenaux Cecile                   30 Neuchâtel                   2:38.06,6   1:14.03,2  (7221)    9.12
M50        223. Deschenaux Dominique                51 Neuchâtel                   1:28.54,7     25.11,7  (4219)    5.10
W20        250. Epiney Rachel                       73 Neuchâtel                   1:41.25,1     29.09,6  (6195)    5.54
M50        345. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   1:37.37,9     33.54,9  (7293)    5.41
W20        369. Gobat Sylvie                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:58.32,0     46.16,5  (7350)    6.54
M20        293. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                   1:11.28,5     11.28,2  (1224)    4.09
M45         67. Gueissaz Felix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:15.04,0     13.36,7  (1239)    4.22
M40        491. Gueissaz Pascal                     60 Neuchâtel                   1:27.47,5     27.26,8  (6275)    5.06
EMB         29. Gueissaz Vincent                    93 Neuchâtel                      8.54,7      1.21,7 (12061)    4.14
M20       1989. Hasler Stefan                       66 Neuchâtel                   1:49.57,4     49.57,1  (7407)    6.24
M40        758. Hasler Willy                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:57.51,1     57.30,4  (7408)    6.51
M20        808. Heger Thierry                       79 Neuchâtel                   1:19.47,6     19.47,3  (2231)    4.38
M40        727. Higginson Thomas                    63 Neuchâtel                   1:44.23,1     44.02,4  (6300)    6.04
M60        103. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                   1:35.38,8     22.00,6  (6787)    5.34
M20        188. Junker Christophe                   76 Neuchâtel                   1:09.06,7      9.06,4   (462)    4.01
M20         60. Kurmann Beat                        77 Neuchâtel                   1:04.56,5      4.56,2   (838)    3.46
M20       1983. Long Grégory                        68 Neuchâtel                   1:49.06,9     49.06,6  (6380)    6.21
M20        400. Luethi Christophe                   72 Neuchâtel                   1:13.30,0     13.29,7  (1342)    4.16
W20        229. Luisier Fabienne                    81 Neuchâtel                   1:39.47,9     27.32,4  (6385)    5.48
M50          9. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                   1:08.59,0      5.16,0   (542)    4.01
M45        219. Moullet Fernand                     57 Neuchâtel                   1:23.37,1     22.09,8  (3940)    4.52
M20       1453. Muster Ludwig                       79 Neuchâtel                   1:29.19,1     29.18,8  (4626)    5.12
M45        162. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                   1:20.30,7     19.03,4  (3551)    4.41
M55        196. Pasquier Irenee                     47 Neuchâtel                   1:32.40,9     23.05,1  (5688)    5.23
M45        548. Placi Rocco                         55 Neuchâtel                   1:50.00,3     48.33,0  (7700)    6.24
W20        292. Platbrood Fanny                     73 Neuchâtel                   1:46.23,2     34.07,7  (7703)    6.11
Walk       ---  Prétôt Irène                        49 Neuchâtel                   1:04.33,7      9.05,2 (10237)    7.30
W35         24. Racle Laurence                      67 Neuchâtel                   1:24.02,7     13.03,0  (3609)    4.53
M40        317. Reichl Albert                       61 Neuchâtel                   1:22.14,5     21.53,8  (2406)    4.47
M55        124. Reino Manuel                        47 Neuchâtel                   1:26.56,0     17.20,2  (4729)    5.03
M65         35. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                   1:39.11,1     23.46,6  (6526)    5.46
M40        421. Ryf Bruno                           61 Neuchâtel                   1:25.21,5     25.00,8  (3675)    4.58
W50         57. Spahn Dominique                     52 Neuchâtel                   2:01.59,5     50.18,0  (7821)    7.06
M45        439. Strambace Luigi                     55 Neuchâtel                   1:33.44,0     32.16,7  (7842)    5.27
M20        860. Straub Philipp                      70 Neuchâtel                   1:20.30,3     20.30,0  (2493)    4.41
M40        441. van der Wal Peter                   59 Neuchâtel                   1:26.14,7     25.54,0  (2516)    5.01
M55         13. Villanova Nicolas                   48 Neuchâtel                   1:13.37,1      4.01,3  (7902)    4.17
M40        460. Wälti Roland                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:26.32,7     26.12,0  (3801)    5.02
M70         30. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                 2:46.32,6   1:24.41,1  (7142)    9.41
W55         15. Jaquier Irene                       43 Neuchâtel 3                 1:34.29,2     10.25,8  (6321)    5.30
M45        577. Koch Manuel                         56 Neuendorf                   2:22.42,0   1:21.14,7  (7495)    8.18
M60         15. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                    1:20.13,9      6.35,7  (2300)    4.40
M20       1254. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                  1:26.09,3     26.09,0  (3022)    5.01
Walk       ---  Artho Willy                         35 Neuhaus SG                  1:01.35,0      6.06,5 (10009)    7.09
EMC         54. Bonvin Etienne                      95 Neyruz                         6.20,7      1.18,6 (11015)    5.17
M20       1551. Brodard Pierre-Alain                66 Neyruz                      1:31.13,2     31.12,9  (4105)    5.18
EFC         51. Crausaz Emilie                      95 Neyruz                         7.23,5      1.53,0 (11171)    6.09
EMC        108. Crausaz Nicolas                     98 Neyruz                         8.26,2      3.24,1 (11172)    7.01
M20        758. Dubey Nicolas                       68 Neyruz                      1:19.12,1     19.11,8  (2146)    4.36
EMB         64. Gendre Patrick                      92 Neyruz                        10.00,0      2.27,0 (12058)    4.45
M50        229. Haeni Jean-Pierre                   53 Neyruz                      1:29.43,3     26.00,3  (4390)    5.13
M20       1269. Angéloz Henri                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:26.26,2     26.25,9  (2012)    5.02
W55         26. Bongard Helene                      45 Neyruz FR                   1:42.00,3     17.56,9  (6082)    5.56
M20       1987. Bongard Nicolas                     83 Neyruz FR                   1:49.23,9     49.23,6  (7089)    6.22
M45        157. Bovet Herve                         54 Neyruz FR                   1:20.16,2     18.48,9  (1054)    4.40
M20        773. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   1:19.20,6     19.20,3  (1090)    4.37
EFC         31. Chavaillaz Elisa                    97 Neyruz FR                      6.36,0      1.05,5 (11037)    5.30
EFC         27. Chavaillaz Estelle                  95 Neyruz FR                      6.31,6      1.01,1 (11038)    5.26
EFB         27. Christan Gaëlle                     93 Neyruz FR                     10.23,1      2.17,7 (12027)    4.56
EFC         40. Christan Marine                     94 Neyruz FR                      7.05,1      1.34,6 (11040)    5.54
EMA         32. Christan Yan                        91 Neyruz FR                     15.31,2      4.03,3 (13029)    4.37
M20       1861. Clément Daniel                      67 Neyruz FR                   1:39.55,6     39.55,3  (5126)    5.49
EMC         91. Clément Fabrice                     95 Neyruz FR                      7.12,6      2.10,5 (11041)    6.00
EMB         57. Corpataux Loïc                      92 Neyruz FR                      9.39,6      2.06,6 (12031)    4.36
JunH        41. Devaud Florian                      84 Neyruz FR                   1:28.45,9     30.34,9  (4220)    5.10
M20       1592. Ducrey Daniel                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:32.13,6     32.13,3  (5172)    5.22
W35         61. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 66 Neyruz FR                   1:30.08,1     19.08,4  (5173)    5.14
M40        350. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz FR                   1:23.21,5     23.00,8  (1161)    4.51
EFC          5. Eggler Livia                        94 Neyruz FR                      5.45,9      0.15,4 (11049)    4.48
EFB         26. Eggler Salome                       92 Neyruz FR                     10.15,4      2.10,0 (12045)    4.53
W40        119. Eggler Ute                          61 Neyruz FR                   1:38.01,0     26.56,5  (6190)    5.42
CM          48. Galley Patrice                      58 Neyruz FR                     46.18,1     15.05,7 (10106)    5.23
EFC         73. Gendre Tania                        96 Neyruz FR                      8.53,9      3.23,4 (11187)    7.24
M20       1326. Piller Rene                         68 Neyruz FR                   1:27.15,8     27.15,5  (3586)    5.04
M45        127. Remy Michel, Neyruz FR              57 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:18.55,6     17.28,3  (2409)    4.35
M20        573. Sallin Roland                       74 Neyruz FR                   1:16.21,6     16.21,3  (3676)    4.26
W40        163. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   1:45.26,9     34.22,4  (5511)    6.08
M20        898. Siegenthaler Jean-Pierre            67 Neyruz FR                   1:20.57,4     20.57,1  (6566)    4.42
EMB         91. Ventura Lopes Thierry               92 Neyruz FR                     12.25,8      4.52,8 (12120)    5.55
M40        336. Widmer Etienne-Ernest               63 Neyruz FR                   1:22.59,9     22.39,2  (3808)    4.50
EMC         47. Widmer Maxime                       94 Neyruz FR                      6.12,4      1.10,3 (11164)    5.10
W20        355. Bolzli Susanne                      69 Neyruz-sur-Moudon           1:54.45,7     42.30,2  (6079)    6.41
W20        141. Brebta Regina                       74 Nidau                       1:33.18,1     21.02,6  (4099)    5.26
M40         95. Shabani Muhamer                     59 Nidau                       1:12.30,6     12.09,9  (1502)    4.13
M55        331. Weber Alfred                        45 Nidau                       1:49.16,2     39.40,4  (7925)    6.21
M55        181. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                  1:32.01,3     22.25,5  (4847)    5.21
M20        187. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                  1:09.06,3      9.06,0   (735)    4.01
M45        247. Zuber Josef                         57 Niederbipp                  1:24.35,3     23.08,0  (1638)    4.55
M40        554. Kunz Rolf                           63 Niedererlinsbach            1:30.38,6     30.17,9  (6354)    5.16
M20        524. Lenz Iwan                           71 Niederglatt                 1:15.33,9     15.33,6  (1336)    4.24
M50        352. Bottazzoli Daniel                   53 Niederhasli                 1:38.07,1     34.24,1  (3101)    5.42
M50        255. Kuratli Kurt                        49 Niederhasli                 1:30.51,8     27.08,8  (4503)    5.17
M50        322. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                   1:35.38,5     31.55,5  (3078)    5.34
Elite       49. Steiner Armin                       79 Niederrohrdorf              1:01.45,9      9.00,4    (85)    3.35
M20       1824. Campagnuolo Massimo                 78 Niederscherli               1:38.10,1     38.09,8  (6115)    5.43
M50         48. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                52 Niederscherli               1:15.59,7     12.16,7  (1633)    4.25
M20        759. Schwarz Andreas                     65 Niederscherli               1:19.12,9     19.12,6  (4820)    4.36
W45        145. Wälti Iris                          54 Niederscherli               1:50.22,0     35.25,9  (6766)    6.25
M45        177. Auf der Maur Philippe               58 Niederurnen                 1:21.34,5     20.07,2  (2018)    4.45
W35        165. Bütler Monika                       67 Niederuzwil                 1:44.11,6     33.11,9  (7136)    6.04
M20       1173. Schlaefli Franz                     68 Niederwangen BE             1:24.53,3     24.53,0  (3906)    4.56
M20        526. Nuoffer Julien                      74 Niederweningen              1:15.34,4     15.34,1   (565)    4.24
W20        345. Egger Christine                     73 Nierlet-les-Bois            1:54.05,3     41.49,8  (7267)    6.38
Elite       57. Bailly Gilles                       77 Nods                        1:03.08,7     10.23,2     (5)    3.40
M20       1316. Duc Alain                           67 Nods                        1:27.12,0     27.11,7  (4240)    5.04
M20       1588. Rollier Fabrice                     69 Nods                        1:32.07,2     32.06,9  (3931)    5.21
M60         22. Pollmann Erwin                      40 Noës                        1:22.59,8      9.21,6  (1430)    4.50
M20       1812. Gfeller Beat                        66 Noflen                      1:37.45,8     37.45,5  (7333)    5.41
M40        618. Bertschy Marc-Alain                 63 Noréaz                      1:34.43,3     34.22,6  (4057)    5.31
M55        192. Cotting Jean                        45 Noréaz                      1:32.31,4     22.55,6  (4190)    5.23
M20       1444. De Bargknecht Laurent               70 Noréaz                      1:29.07,6     29.07,3  (6161)    5.11
W20        377. Elia Marisa                         72 Noréaz                      2:01.40,5     49.25,0  (7268)    7.05
EFB         25. Tinguely Léa                        93 Noréaz                        10.09,1      2.03,7 (12118)    4.50
EMA         21. Tinguely Simon                      90 Noréaz                        14.35,2      3.07,3 (13124)    4.21
CMB         13. Tinguely Xavier                     88 Noréaz                        13.31,0      1.46,6 (10292)    4.02
Walk       ---  Trotti Lucie                        62 Noréaz                      1:15.30,9     20.02,4 (10294)    8.46
M40        151. Voillat Francois, Noréaz            59 CA Belfaux 2                1:15.47,2     15.26,5  (1548)    4.24
W45         51. Hermann Martha                      58 Nottwil                     1:32.37,9     17.41,8  (4416)    5.23
M70         17. Cattaneo Renzo                      26 Novaggio                    1:57.10,2     35.18,7  (6126)    6.49
M20        379. Eyer Peter                          66 Noville                     1:13.05,1     13.04,8  (1168)    4.15
W40        108. Hänni Mirjam                        61 Nussbaumaen                 1:37.03,6     25.59,1  (7403)    5.39
M20       1794. Hänni Thomas                        66 Nussbaumaen                 1:37.03,6     37.03,3  (7404)    5.39
CF          43. Wenk Gabriela                       74 Nussbaumen b. Baden           48.54,7     16.04,4 (10307)    5.41
M65         16. Gritsch Peter                       37 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:31.01,8     15.37,3  (4363)    5.18
W40         69. Jaccard Francine                    60 Nuvilly                     1:31.44,2     20.39,7  (6315)    5.20
M40        190. Morina Afrim                        61 Nuvilly                     1:17.16,1     16.55,4  (2346)    4.30
M45        332. Adjadj Norbert                      58 Nyon                        1:28.28,5     27.01,2  (6006)    5.09
M20        989. Alétru Aurélien                     75 Nyon                        1:22.16,7     22.16,4  (7008)    4.47
M65         11. Allavena A.                         36 Nyon                        1:29.34,9     14.10,4  (3014)    5.13
W55         50. Andreoli Ursula                     48 Nyon                        1:58.14,2     34.10,8  (7017)    6.53
W35        112. Andriamanantenasoa Dominique        66 Nyon                        1:36.34,8     25.35,1  (7018)    5.37
M20       1844. Bron Christophe                     67 Nyon                        1:38.56,9     38.56,6  (7114)    5.45
W35        182. Bugeja Karen                        65 Nyon                        1:47.14,3     36.14,6  (7127)    6.14
M20       1891. Bujard Daniel                       67 Nyon                        1:41.40,0     41.39,7  (4119)    5.55
M40        131. Canaverde Francisco                 61 Nyon                        1:14.48,9     14.28,2  (1075)    4.21
M20        615. Chirazi Frederic                    70 Nyon                        1:17.03,8     17.03,5  (1094)    4.29
M20       1072. Cudre René                          65 Nyon                        1:23.22,4     23.22,1  (3184)    4.51
W40        210. Davis Christine                     59 Nyon                        1:58.19,3     47.14,8  (7201)    6.53
W20         29. Delessert Sophie                    73 Nyon                        1:21.58,4      9.42,9  (2140)    4.46
M20       1274. Deranville Emmanuel                 71 Nyon                        1:26.33,3     26.33,0  (3208)    5.02
W45         62. Doutaz Pingeon                      57 Nyon                        1:34.10,1     19.14,0  (5700)    5.29
M20       2004. Gendre Philippe                     65 Nyon                        1:53.12,0     53.11,7  (7322)    6.35
M20       1871. Hartley Steve                       65 Nyon                        1:40.15,3     40.15,0  (4975)    5.50
M20       1991. Jolidon Christophe                  66 Nyon                        1:50.21,6     50.21,3  (7463)    6.25
W35        191. Jolidon Veronique                   68 Nyon                        1:50.21,6     39.21,9  (7464)    6.25
M20        999. Knöll Ingo                          65 Nyon                        1:22.29,8     22.29,5  (4483)    4.48
M20        326. Lanzoni Stéphane                    65 Nyon                        1:12.07,5     12.07,2   (485)    4.12
M20        673. Michalet Pascal                     69 Nyon                        1:18.05,3     18.05,0  (4590)    4.32
M20       1590. Michaud Frédéric                    71 Nyon                        1:32.11,7     32.11,4  (4591)    5.22
M40        379. Minder Stefan                       61 Nyon                        1:24.25,7     24.05,0  (4595)    4.55
M45        399. Monti Philippe                      56 Nyon                        1:31.08,3     29.41,0  (2340)    5.18
M20       1968. Mortier Alain                       66 Nyon                        1:47.34,6     47.34,3  (6815)    6.15
W45         48. Nicolet Genevieve                   56 Nyon                        1:32.05,0     17.08,9  (5402)    5.21
M50        110. Pfister Hans                        49 Nyon                        1:21.34,9     17.51,9  (2380)    4.45
M20       1750. Prudente Alain                      69 Nyon                        1:35.54,3     35.54,0  (6502)    5.35
M40        746. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        1:48.10,7     47.50,0  (7761)    6.18
W35        106. Späth Daniela                       64 Nyon                        1:35.17,9     24.18,2  (6572)    5.33
M20        681. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:18.11,9     18.11,6  (3745)    4.33
M20       1124. Weissen Paul                        67 Nyon                        1:24.14,9     24.14,6  (3806)    4.54
M20       1094. Widmayer Sacha                      80 Nyon                        1:23.43,8     23.43,5  (5689)    4.52

total 182



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.