70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "M"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1887. Hasler Andreas                      72 Madiswil                    1:41.33,9     41.33,6  (5266)    5.54
M45         10. Loosli Ruedi                        56 Madiswil                    1:07.43,6      6.16,3  (1339)    3.56
M45        245. Rolli Ernst                         55 Madiswil                    1:24.32,7     23.05,4  (3653)    4.55
M20        355. Schürch Roman                       79 Madiswil                    1:12.45,3     12.45,0   (659)    4.14
M55         18. Thomet Roger                        45 Magden                      1:14.18,5      4.42,7   (695)    4.19
M40        112. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          1:13.52,4     13.31,7  (1191)    4.18
M40        528. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:29.33,4     29.12,7  (5469)    5.12
M20        327. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin          1:12.08,4     12.08,1   (667)    4.12
M50        281. Villena Eduardo                     52 Magglingen/Macolin          1:32.23,0     28.40,0  (6620)    5.22
M45        258. Girard Alain                        57 Magnedens                   1:24.57,0     23.29,7  (2196)    4.56
M60         32. Vonlanthen Jacques                  41 Magnedens                   1:24.55,1     11.16,9  (2527)    4.56
W20        192. Knuchel Nathalie                    73 Malleray                    1:37.14,9     24.59,4  (7493)    5.39
M20        942. Baillif Pascal                      65 Malleray-Bévilard           1:21.38,7     21.38,4  (1652)    4.45
M20        470. Leuenberger Stephane                78 Malleray-Bévilard           1:14.38,9     14.38,6  (1337)    4.20
M55        182. Liechti Armin                       45 Mamishaus                   1:32.09,2     22.33,4  (6374)    5.22
M20       1231. Liechti Samuel                      83 Mamishaus                   1:25.50,1     25.49,8  (4531)    4.59
Elite       43. Clément Patrick                     72 Mandach                     1:01.05,8      8.20,3    (22)    3.33
M45        297. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                   1:26.40,8     25.13,5  (4394)    5.02
W40        224. Deimacedo De Zondo Leila            63 Mannens-Grandsivaz          2:37.23,0   1:26.18,5  (5706)    9.09
M40        603. Nusbaumer Claude                    63 Mannens-Grandsivaz          1:33.44,7     33.24,0  (4643)    5.27
M20        492. Ebel Patrick                        68 Marin-Epagnier              1:15.06,2     15.05,9  (2152)    4.22
M40        588. Karlen Stéphane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              1:32.33,9     32.13,2  (5314)    5.23
W35         32. Meylan Myriam                       67 Marin-Epagnier              1:24.53,7     13.54,0  (3497)    4.56
M40        733. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier              1:45.45,7     45.25,0  (6457)    6.09
M55        165. Rosa Antonio                        48 Marin-Epagnier              1:30.25,3     20.49,5  (3654)    5.15
M20       1198. Rosa Tony                           76 Marin-Epagnier              1:25.16,2     25.15,9  (3655)    4.57
W35        113. Schenk Françoise                    66 Marin-Epagnier              1:36.37,2     25.37,5  (4795)    5.37
M20        569. Togni Giuseppe                      66 Marin-Epagnier              1:16.18,6     16.18,3  (2580)    4.26
M50        248. Valsangiacomo Enrico                50 Marin-Epagnier              1:30.19,8     26.36,8  (5552)    5.15
M55        276. Ackermann Robert                    48 Marly                       1:39.18,5     29.42,7  (5003)    5.47
M20        344. Aeby Patrik, Marly                  72 CA Marly 2                  1:12.34,0     12.33,7   (209)    4.13
M55         31. Aeby Pierre                         48 Marly                       1:18.13,0      8.37,2   (210)    4.33
Walk       ---  Alt-Noth Dominique                  66 Marly                       1:11.01,0     15.32,5 (10003)    8.15
M45        493. Ansermet Michel                     58 Marly                       1:37.48,0     36.20,7  (5025)    5.41
W40        196. Ansermet Rachel                     60 Marly                       1:51.16,5     40.12,0  (7021)    6.28
Walk       ---  Auderset Beatrix                    57 Marly                       1:08.19,1     12.50,6 (10010)    7.56
M20         89. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:06.16,7      6.16,4   (224)    3.51
M45         61. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:14.44,8     13.17,5  (1030)    4.21
EFB         12. Bernard Helena                      92 Marly                          9.23,7      1.18,3 (12014)    4.28
EFC         55. Berset Mary                         95 Marly                          7.34,6      2.04,1 (11197)    6.18
EFB         43. Berset Morgane                      93 Marly                         11.31,6      3.26,2 (12152)    5.29
M40        202. Blanc J.-Michel, Marly              62 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:17.46,7     17.26,0  (3079)    4.31
M20       1168. Blanchard Julien                    76 Marly                       1:24.48,9     24.48,6  (1042)    4.56
Walk       ---  Braaker Beatrice                    62 Marly                       1:13.16,4     17.47,9 (10039)    8.31
EFC         59. Bruegger Delphine                   94 Marly                          7.41,2      2.10,7 (11021)    6.24
EFB         49. Brügger Jessica                     93 Marly                         12.16,6      4.11,2 (12019)    5.50
EFC         25. Buchheim  Fariba                    95 Marly                          6.28,7      0.58,2 (11023)    5.23
W20        188. Burki Martina                       73 Marly                       1:36.57,6     24.42,1  (5104)    5.38
M50        264. Clement Charles                     50 Marly                       1:31.14,3     27.31,3  (4169)    5.18
M55         85. Clément Guy                         47 Marly                       1:24.18,6     14.42,8  (2116)    4.54
Walk       ---  Clément Véronique                   61 Marly                       1:09.00,5     13.32,0 (10069)    8.01
W40        192. Coronado Mercedes                   63 Marly                       1:50.24,5     39.20,0  (7180)    6.25
M60         38. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                       1:26.26,3     12.48,1  (2126)    5.02
EMC         81. Curchod Jean-Daniel                 96 Marly                          7.02,4      2.00,3 (11046)    5.52
EFB         48. Curchod Laurie                      93 Marly                         11.50,5      3.45,1 (12034)    5.38
W40         82. Dafago Colette                      62 Marly                       1:33.43,1     22.38,6  (3191)    5.27
M45         93. Davet Gerard                        57 Marly                       1:17.24,6     15.57,3  (2136)    4.30
M40        648. Deglise Patrick                     63 Marly                       1:36.34,2     36.13,5  (5152)    5.37
M40        510. Devaud Marc, Marly                  63 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:28.25,9     28.05,2  (4222)    5.09
M55         92. Docherty Gerard, Marly              48 IHC / SBM Group             1:24.38,7     15.02,9  (4228)    4.55
M20        713. Docherty Mark, Marly                79 IHC / SBM Group             1:18.35,6     18.35,3  (3215)    4.34
M20        398. Dousse Georges, Marly               68 CA Marly 2                  1:13.29,7     13.29,4  (1146)    4.16
M20        696. Dousse Jean-Edouard, Marly          79 IHC / SBM Group             1:18.23,6     18.23,3  (3219)    4.33
M60        150. Emmenegger Antoine                  40 Marly                       1:45.14,0     31.35,8  (6194)    6.07
M55        316. Emmenegger Jean-François            44 Marly                       1:45.23,1     35.47,3  (7269)    6.08
M20        249. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       1:10.36,4     10.36,1   (370)    4.06
JunF         1. Fürholz Monika, Marly               84 CA Marly                    1:18.22,5       -----  (2184)    4.33
M20        283. Fürholz Philipp                     82 Marly                       1:11.18,2     11.17,9  (1195)    4.09
M20       1611. Gremaud Arthur                      83 Marly                       1:32.30,9     32.30,6  (6268)    5.23
M20       1822. Gremaud Robin                       78 Marly                       1:38.07,4     38.07,1  (3900)    5.42
M40          8. Guta Tefera                         62 Marly                       1:04.51,1      4.30,4   (807)    3.46
W20        318. Haas Elisabeth                      80 Marly                       1:50.21,8     38.06,3  (7409)    6.25
M50         75. Haemmerle Patrick                   51 Marly                       1:19.02,9     15.19,9  (1251)    4.36
Walk       ---  Halter Martine                      70 Marly                       1:06.28,1     10.59,6 (10133)    7.43
Walk       ---  Halter Werner                       69 Marly                         56.52,1      1.23,6 (10134)    6.36
Walk       ---  Hayoz Agnes                         62 Marly                       1:13.16,8     17.48,3 (10135)    8.31
Walk       ---  Horner Bernard                      65 Marly                         56.52,4      1.23,9 (10141)    6.36
Walk       ---  Horner Colette                      66 Marly                       1:07.37,0     12.08,5 (10142)    7.51
M20       1624. Jungo Daniel                        68 Marly                       1:32.53,5     32.53,2  (4463)    5.24
M20       1379. Jungo Marc                          64 Marly                       1:28.07,8     28.07,5  (5302)    5.07
JunH        26. Kaersgen Christophe                 84 Marly                       1:20.41,0     22.30,0  (4469)    4.41
Walk       ---  Kolly Josiane                       53 Marly                       1:11.00,4     15.31,9 (10172)    8.15
M40        632. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:35.25,3     35.04,6  (5324)    5.33
M20        317. Kreienbuehl Alain                   75 Marly                       1:11.56,4     11.56,1   (798)    4.11
M20        519. Lauwers Bernard                     65 Marly                       1:15.29,1     15.28,8  (1328)    4.23
M20        852. Magnin Stephane                     67 Marly                       1:20.23,9     20.23,6  (2596)    4.40
Elite       74. Mendonca Bento                      74 Marly                       1:13.47,1     21.01,6   (788)    4.17
M40         96. Mertenat Michel                     61 Marly                       1:12.32,7     12.12,0   (528)    4.13
Walk       ---  Messerli Coline                     80 Marly                       1:09.14,8     13.46,3 (10196)    8.03
Walk       ---  Niedegger Céline                    79 Marly                       1:11.14,8     15.46,3 (10210)    8.17
M60        142. Opromolla Antonio                   40 Marly                       1:43.46,5     30.08,3  (2114)    6.02
M20        392. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:13.23,3     13.23,0  (1401)    4.16
W20        128. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja          70 Marly                       1:32.34,7     20.19,2  (4654)    5.23
W40        113. Pasquier Cécile                     61 Marly                       1:37.36,4     26.31,9  (7668)    5.41
M20       1847. Progin Pascal                       69 Marly                       1:39.02,3     39.02,0  (6501)    5.46
M55        179. Rey Edy                             44 Marly                       1:31.58,3     22.22,5  (4742)    5.21
Walk       ---  Rime Yolande                        55 Marly                       1:03.00,3      7.31,8 (10254)    7.19
Walk       ---  Rossier Marie-Antoinette            52 Marly                       1:09.13,8     13.45,3 (10259)    8.03
W55         53. Rossier Sylvia                      47 Marly                       2:01.29,7     37.26,3  (7764)    7.04
EFC         35. Rotzetter Maude                     94 Marly                          6.47,4      1.16,9 (11189)    5.39
M20         29. Rotzetter Rene-Michel               69 Marly                       1:02.55,9      2.55,6   (627)    3.39
EMA         35. Rotzetter Valentin                  90 Marly                         16.17,5      4.49,6 (13107)    4.51
M40        541. Rüeger Bruno                        62 Marly                       1:30.04,6     29.43,9  (6541)    5.14
W40        199. Ruffieux Noelle                     60 Marly                       1:51.58,2     40.53,7  (7771)    6.31
M40        639. Ruffieux Rene, Marly                59 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:35.51,4     35.30,7  (4773)    5.34
CMB          8. Sallin Baptiste                     88 Marly                         12.38,9      0.54,5 (13111)    3.46
W40          9. Sallin Marianne, Marly              63 CA Marly                    1:18.22,5      7.18,0  (2442)    4.33
CM          41. Samaniego Luis Roberto              54 Marly                         43.21,3     12.08,9 (10345)    5.02
EMB         26. Samaniego Patricio                  92 Marly                          8.52,5      1.19,5 (12142)    4.13
M45        358. Scherer Alfred-H.                   54 Marly                       1:29.24,7     27.57,4  (5490)    5.12
W50         52. Sciboz Colette                      49 Marly                       1:53.05,7     41.24,2  (7815)    6.35
W35        174. Sciboz Ghislaine                    67 Marly                       1:46.03,5     35.03,8  (7816)    6.10
M40        322. Silva Diamantino, Marly             63 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:22.33,8     22.13,1  (1503)    4.48
M40        220. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:18.43,5     18.22,8  (1615)    4.35
M60        157. Stritt Max                          43 Marly                       1:46.58,8     33.20,6  (7846)    6.13
M20       1606. Tagliaboschi Luca                   76 Marly                       1:32.27,6     32.27,3  (5699)    5.23
M20       1435. van Den Wildenberg Jelle            72 Marly                       1:28.58,4     28.58,1  (7890)    5.10
W45         56. Vaucher Denise                      55 Marly                       1:32.58,4     18.02,3  (7894)    5.24
M50         13. Vaucher Josef, Marly                53 LAT-Sense                   1:09.56,8      6.13,8   (706)    4.04
CMB          4. Vincent Marc                        89 Marly                         12.15,7      0.31,3 (13128)    3.39
W20        165. Vogel Raenka                        77 Marly                       1:35.14,0     22.58,5  (4996)    5.32
M40         36. Wicht Jean-Marc                     62 Marly                       1:09.06,4      8.45,7   (720)    4.01
W45        152. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  56 Marly                       1:53.54,7     38.58,6  (7944)    6.38
M50         41. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       1:15.06,9     11.23,9   (733)    4.22
Walk       ---  Zimmermann Michel                   63 Marly                         58.45,4      3.16,9 (10316)    6.49
Walk       ---  Zimmermann Rahel                    72 Marly                         59.15,1      3.46,6 (10317)    6.53
M45        401. Gumy Georges                        58 Marly 2 Grand Pré           1:31.11,0     29.43,7  (4380)    5.18
M20        452. Thomi Michael, Marnand              80 Team Fede                   1:14.19,4     14.19,1   (696)    4.19
M20       1643. Collaud Olivier                     76 Marsens                     1:33.15,8     33.15,5  (2120)    5.25
M20       1727. Marchon Claude                      67 Marsens                     1:35.18,3     35.18,0  (6402)    5.33
W20        379. Pasquiere Valerie                   77 Marsens                     2:06.50,4     54.34,9  (6745)    7.23
CF          32. Pellaton Martine                    62 Marsens                       47.13,4     14.23,1 (10220)    5.29
M65         39. Perroud Jean-Marc                   37 Marsens                     1:41.01,9     25.37,4  (5422)    5.53
EMC         22. Spicher Baptiste                    94 Marsens                        5.43,0      0.40,9 (11136)    4.45
EFB         28. Spicher Marine                      92 Marsens                       10.24,5      2.19,1 (12114)    4.57
M40        527. Yerly Dominique                     60 Marsens                     1:29.32,5     29.11,8  (3817)    5.12
Elite       35. Alngella Fatima                     67 Martigny                    1:38.24,7     39.07,0   (104)    5.43
M20        235. Ancay Emmanuel                      72 Martigny                    1:09.58,6      9.58,3   (219)    4.04
W35        125. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    1:37.57,1     26.57,4  (3053)    5.42
W40         72. Berguerand Brigitte                 60 Martigny                    1:32.19,7     21.15,2  (5053)    5.22
M40        333. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                    1:22.56,6     22.35,9  (3061)    4.49
M20       1189. Blanchet Gaël                       73 Martigny                    1:25.09,6     25.09,3  (4073)    4.57
W35        161. Chappaz Clavoia                     64 Martigny                    1:43.20,4     32.20,7  (7161)    6.01
W20        368. Claivaz Patricia                    79 Martigny                    1:58.28,0     46.12,5  (7171)    6.53
M45         34. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    1:11.33,8     10.06,5  (1097)    4.10
M20          5. Costa César, Martigny               76 CABV Martigny               1:00.44,6      0.44,3    (24)    3.32
M20        802. Darbellay Christian                 64 Martigny                    1:19.42,0     19.41,7  (2134)    4.38
M20        351. Detorrenté Stéphane                 73 Martigny                    1:12.40,8     12.40,5  (1131)    4.13
M20       1729. Donati Frédéric                     71 Martigny                    1:35.23,4     35.23,1  (2144)    5.33
W40         66. Dubois Marynoël                     61 Martigny                    1:31.22,4     20.17,9  (7244)    5.19
M20       1104. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                    1:23.52,5     23.52,2  (4282)    4.53
M20        596. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                    1:16.43,4     16.43,1  (3255)    4.28
M40        330. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    1:22.48,9     22.28,2  (3267)    4.49
M20        330. Jacquemettaz Christophe             81 Martigny                    1:12.11,5     12.11,2   (444)    4.12
M20       1181. Koerber Pierre                      70 Martigny                    1:25.02,4     25.02,1  (3419)    4.57
M60        127. Laignel Jules                       39 Martigny                    1:39.31,1     25.52,9  (5333)    5.47
W20        272. Maret Laurence                      77 Martigny                    1:43.38,6     31.23,1  (3898)    6.02
M40        696. Mas José Juan                       60 Martigny                    1:40.45,7     40.25,0  (7575)    5.52
W20        210. Moret Manon                         76 Martigny                    1:38.43,1     26.27,6  (6442)    5.44
M20        203. Pellaud Raphael                     82 Martigny                    1:09.23,8      9.23,5  (1411)    4.02
M50        250. Pocobelli Giorgio                   52 Martigny                    1:30.24,1     26.41,1  (5439)    5.15
M40        553. Riesco Fernando                     62 Martigny                    1:30.37,7     30.17,0  (5461)    5.16
W20        324. Rosset Aline                        80 Martigny                    1:51.19,2     39.03,7  (7759)    6.29
M20        811. Schuler Patrice                     71 Martigny                    1:19.53,1     19.52,8  (5499)    4.39
M55        265. Silian Luigi                        47 Martigny                    1:38.28,2     28.52,4  (4949)    5.44
EFB         42. Simpson-Tenes Izia                  92 Martigny                      11.20,2      3.14,8 (12113)    5.23
M20        260. Tissieres Cedric                    76 Martigny                    1:10.52,8     10.52,5   (845)    4.07
M55        118. Vaucher Roland                      46 Martigny                    1:26.25,7     16.49,9  (3774)    5.02
M20        538. Ventura Emmanuel                    66 Martigny                    1:15.43,7     15.43,4  (1542)    4.24
M55        121. Voutaz Claude                       47 Martigny                    1:26.42,9     17.07,1  (4897)    5.03
M50        106. Vuadens Jérome                      51 Martigny                    1:21.25,7     17.42,7  (1555)    4.44
W45        105. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    1:42.29,2     27.33,1  (6640)    5.58
M20        228. Gabioud Frederic                    73 Martigny-Croix              1:09.51,3      9.51,0   (803)    4.04
M40        249. Sarrasin André                      63 Martigny-Croix              1:19.55,1     19.34,4  (3678)    4.39
M20        683. Camnasio Michele                    71 Massagno                    1:18.14,6     18.14,3  (2093)    4.33
M45        507. Domon Claude                        55 Massagno                    1:39.28,1     38.00,8  (6173)    5.47
M55          6. Guglielmetti Armando                46 Massagno                    1:11.55,7      2.19,9  (1242)    4.11
W20         20. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Massagno                    1:20.29,6      8.14,1  (4374)    4.41
M40        179. Coupy Patrice                       63 Massongex                   1:16.59,6     16.38,9  (2127)    4.29
M20        866. Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:20.35,3     20.35,0  (3537)    4.41
M20       1805. Richard Julien                      77 Massongex                   1:37.28,9     37.28,6  (6517)    5.40
Walk       ---  Chamartin Claire-Jose               63 Massonnens                  1:09.18,8     13.50,3 (10057)    8.03
Walk       ---  Chemm Ihelda                        61 Massonnens                  1:09.18,5     13.50,0 (10062)    8.03
Walk       ---  Gmehm Aline                         88 Massonnens                  1:04.55,2      9.26,7 (10116)    7.32
Walk       ---  Schorderet Nicole                   66 Massonnens                  1:09.18,3     13.49,8 (10274)    8.03
M40        278. Schorderet Willy                    59 Massonnens                  1:20.53,0     20.32,3  (3705)    4.42
M40        310. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  59 Matran                      1:22.01,0     21.40,3  (2010)    4.46
M20       1608. Ayer Serge                          65 Matran                      1:32.30,3     32.30,0  (4958)    5.23
CMB         19. Bächler Julien                      88 Matran                        14.01,6      2.17,2 (13006)    4.11
JunH         8. Barras Julien                       84 Matran                      1:10.31,2     12.20,2  (4036)    4.06
EMC         20. Butty Romain                        95 Matran                         5.38,0      0.35,9 (11031)    4.41
M55        336. Chammartin Serge, Matran            47 CAF 2                       1:50.16,7     40.40,9  (7158)    6.25
JunH        35. Chassot Adrien                      85 Matran                      1:25.16,6     27.05,6  (3878)    4.57
W40        115. Chassot Nicole                      59 Matran                      1:37.41,7     26.37,2  (6135)    5.41
M20       1986. Currat Edouard                      65 Matran                      1:49.23,1     49.22,8  (7196)    6.22
M40        138. Dafflon Henri                       63 Matran                      1:15.18,8     14.58,1  (1113)    4.23
EMB         22. Dafflon Valentin                    92 Matran                         8.46,1      1.13,1 (12036)    4.10
M40        579. De Gottrau Philippe, Matran         59 Hôpital cantonal 2          1:32.09,2     31.48,5  (7207)    5.22
M20        703. Dubey Stéphane                      67 Matran                      1:18.28,3     18.28,0  (2147)    4.34
M20        296. Freiburghaus Philippe               64 Matran                      1:11.29,4     11.29,1  (1187)    4.09
EMA         15. Guex Benoit                         91 Matran                        13.48,7      2.20,8 (13055)    4.07
M20       1692. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                      1:34.20,8     34.20,5  (5254)    5.29
EFB         19. Guex Carine                         92 Matran                         9.41,5      1.36,1 (12062)    4.36
W45         39. Hochstrasser Gabriela               57 Matran                      1:29.57,5     15.01,4  (4421)    5.14
M50        154. Ledentu Henri                       51 Matran                      1:24.29,4     20.46,4  (2570)    4.55
EMC         27. Lischewski Alexander                97 Matran                         5.50,4      0.48,3 (11181)    4.52
M20        848. Marmy Baptiste                      80 Matran                      1:20.20,3     20.20,0  (1348)    4.40
CFB         17. Pais Fabia                          89 Matran                        17.06,9      4.44,7 (13096)    5.06
M20       1985. Rod Jean-Luc                        65 Matran                      1:49.22,9     49.22,6  (7747)    6.22
M55        128. Uldry Regis                         48 Matran                      1:27.08,3     17.32,5  (4874)    5.04
M55        136. Binggeli Fritz                      47 Matten                      1:27.53,6     18.17,8  (3076)    5.07
CM          62. Kübli Paul                          40 Matten b. Interl              50.12,1     18.59,7  (6689)    5.50
CM          62. Krenger Paul                        44 Matten b. Interlaken          50.12,1     18.59,7  (6688)    5.50
M55        332. Luedin Werner                       46 Matten b. Interlaken        1:49.18,5     39.42,7  (5352)    6.21
W20        125. Siegfried Helen                     81 Matzendorf                  1:32.05,5     19.50,0  (5514)    5.21
M50        130. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:22.49,9     19.06,9  (1062)    4.49
M55        205. Phgilippe Pierre                    47 Meinier                     1:33.09,9     23.34,1  (2381)    5.25
M60        140. Ravikovitch Serge                   43 Meinier                     1:42.41,5     29.03,3  (4721)    5.58
M60        189. Malnati Silvano                     42 Mendrisio                   2:08.38,5     55.00,3  (7556)    7.29
M40        248. Pellegrini  Sebastiano              59 Mendrisio                   1:19.50,8     19.30,1  (3568)    4.39
M20        882. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:20.48,2     20.47,9  (3597)    4.42
M40        255. Monney Roland                       61 Ménières                    1:20.07,7     19.47,0  (2337)    4.40
M20       1441. Moret Eloi                          66 Ménières                    1:29.01,7     29.01,4  (4608)    5.11
M20        393. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:13.24,9     13.24,6  (1064)    4.16
M20        178. Konrad Jürg                         70 Merenschwand                1:08.57,8      8.57,5   (474)    4.00
M55        320. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                   1:46.26,9     36.51,1  (5564)    6.11
W40        129. Hegnauer Lis                        59 Mettmenstetten              1:38.44,8     27.40,3  (6294)    5.45
W50          7. Huber Alice                         49 Mettmenstetten              1:28.43,5     17.02,0  (3364)    5.10
M20       1879. Lustenberger Roland                 64 Mettmenstetten              1:40.44,5     40.44,2  (7549)    5.52
M45         52. Schneebeli Willi                    57 Mettmenstetten              1:13.45,5     12.18,2   (653)    4.17
M60         29. Zuefle Ernst                        39 Mettmenstetten              1:24.15,4     10.37,2  (1584)    4.54
M40         68. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                     1:11.08,6     10.47,9   (279)    4.08
W40         14. Bruegger Marianne                   59 Meyriez                     1:21.02,7      9.58,2  (3110)    4.43
M45        572. Forestier Dominique                 57 Meyriez                     1:59.04,3     57.37,0  (7303)    6.56
M60         14. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:19.27,5      5.49,3  (1204)    4.37
M20        741. Magnin Laurent                      78 Meyriez                     1:18.56,3     18.56,0  (2305)    4.35
W20        166. Pellet Denise                       76 Meyriez                     1:35.14,3     22.58,8  (5624)    5.32
M20        630. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     1:17.21,9     17.21,6  (2434)    4.30
EMA         40. Speich Jérôme                       91 Meyriez                       17.41,4      6.13,5 (13117)    5.16
M40         92. Steiner Rémy                        63 Meyriez                     1:12.27,2     12.06,5   (674)    4.13
M55        100. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      1:25.08,9     15.33,1  (2027)    4.57
M20        548. Barrot Eric                         71 Meyrin                      1:15.56,2     15.55,9  (2028)    4.25
M55        160. Cameron Willie                      48 Meyrin                      1:30.06,3     20.30,5  (4130)    5.14
M45        452. Carminati Adrien                    54 Meyrin                      1:34.39,0     33.11,7  (6119)    5.30
M40        694. Compagnone Federico                 61 Meyrin                      1:40.42,3     40.21,6  (6674)    5.51
M55        190. Dumalle Marcel                      48 Meyrin                      1:32.24,1     22.48,3  (4246)    5.22
W55          7. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                      1:30.52,2      6.48,8  (5211)    5.17
M65         55. Frauchiger Martial                  37 Meyrin                      1:49.02,2     33.37,7  (5212)    6.21
M20       1063. Fries Olivier                       65 Meyrin                      1:23.17,7     23.17,4  (2179)    4.51
M60        109. Gerard John-Michael                 41 Meyrin                      1:36.40,2     23.02,0  (5235)    5.37
M50        398. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      1:44.15,7     40.32,7  (7457)    6.04
W55         32. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      1:44.15,7     20.12,3  (7458)    6.04
M55         34. Le Gall Noel                        47 Meyrin                      1:18.23,1      8.47,3  (1329)    4.33
W35         73. Leutwyler Magali                    66 Meyrin                      1:32.11,7     21.12,0  (6790)    5.22
W50         38. Mayoral Thérèse                     49 Meyrin                      1:44.03,1     32.21,6  (5369)    6.03
M60        188. Mersmann Hans                       39 Meyrin                      2:06.48,3     53.10,1  (7595)    7.23
M20       1636. Nicolet Joel                        77 Meyrin                      1:33.10,0     33.09,7  (5403)    5.25
M40        352. Queloz Gérard                       63 Meyrin                      1:23.30,6     23.09,9  (3606)    4.51
W40         57. Reuse Jeanine                       61 Meyrin                      1:29.13,8     18.09,3  (5454)    5.11
M55        131. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      1:27.18,2     17.42,4  (3628)    5.05
CF          88. Rickenbacher Fridy                  35 Meyrin                      1:11.09,1     38.18,8 (10251)    8.16
Walk       ---  Rueff Raymonde                      36 Meyrin                      1:14.18,1     18.49,6 (10262)    8.38
Walk       ---  Rueff René                          29 Meyrin                      1:16.20,5     20.52,0 (10263)    8.52
W35         15. Schachner Corinne                   65 Meyrin                      1:21.03,6     10.03,9  (2453)    4.43
W20         86. Vallotton Christelle                78 Meyrin                      1:27.54,5     15.39,0  (3853)    5.07
M45        521. Virieux Jean-François               55 Meyrin                      1:42.27,2     40.59,9  (6622)    5.58
M20        732. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                      1:18.49,8     18.49,5  (1578)    4.35
M20       1370. Zimer Gjureci                       71 Meyrin                      1:27.53,6     27.53,3  (2556)    5.07
W20        339. Barbezat Sarah                      71 Mezieres                    1:53.05,4     40.49,9  (7041)    6.35
M20       1952. Benoit Damien                       77 Mezieres                    1:45.51,1     45.50,8  (7059)    6.09
M20       1870. Fiaux Michael                       74 Mézières                    1:40.14,5     40.14,2  (4291)    5.50
Walk       ---  Peter Stefan                        61 Mézières                    1:10.03,3     14.34,8 (10225)    8.08
M50        383. Richard Jean-Daniel                 52 Mézières                    1:42.08,7     38.25,7  (5458)    5.56
M20         80. Mesot Jean-Pierre                   69 Mézières FR                 1:05.50,8      5.50,5   (530)    3.50
W35         78. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:32.35,4     21.35,7  (6548)    5.23
W45        113. Troutot Claudine                    56 Mézières FR                 1:43.37,3     28.41,2  (4868)    6.02
M65         24. Estoppey Jean-Paul                  35 Mézières VD                 1:34.35,5     19.11,0  (4266)    5.30
M40        123. Guyot Anthony                       61 Mézières VD                 1:14.29,4     14.08,7  (2650)    4.20
M20       2002. Arigoni Sergio                      65 Mezzovico                   1:52.11,0     52.10,7  (7023)    6.32
M20       1417. Bracelli Enrico                     65 Mezzovico                   1:28.34,4     28.34,1  (2608)    5.09
M55        357. Hengge Ernesto                      45 Mezzovico                   1:58.08,6     48.32,8  (5270)    6.52
M40         85. Clément Gérald                      60 Middes                      1:11.59,8     11.39,1   (827)    4.11
M20        525. Marchon Jean-Marie                  72 Middes                      1:15.34,3     15.34,0  (1617)    4.24
M45        459. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       1:35.25,2     33.57,9  (5124)    5.33
M55        140. Bonvin Jacques                      46 Mies                        1:28.14,5     18.38,7  (3841)    5.08
M60        178. Hager Hansruedi                     43 Mies                        1:56.11,3     42.33,1  (5261)    6.46
M45        474. Agustoni Rodolfo                    57 Minusio                     1:36.28,7     35.01,4  (6019)    5.37
M60         82. Bomio Renato                        41 Minusio                     1:33.30,6     19.52,4  (4079)    5.26
M50        421. Cortesi Annibale                    51 Minusio                     1:48.56,5     45.13,5  (5136)    6.20
W40        161. Menegalli Leonia                    59 Minusio                     1:45.07,6     34.03,1  (5375)    6.07
M55        355. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     1:57.20,9     47.45,1  (4780)    6.50
M20        483. Scascighini Paolo                   68 Minusio                     1:14.50,7     14.50,4  (4788)    4.21
M50        397. Baechler Francis                    50 Misery                      1:43.58,1     40.15,1  (6041)    6.03
M20       1668. Defaut Hervé                        69 Misery-Courtion             1:33.44,4     33.44,1  (5149)    5.27
W50         50. Durst Geneviève                     49 Misery-Courtion             1:51.59,1     40.17,6  (7257)    6.31
M20       1236. Oberson Florian                     83 Misery-Courtion             1:25.52,3     25.52,0  (4646)    5.00
M20        394. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:13.25,3     13.25,0   (808)    4.16
CF          39. Hofmann Denise                      78 Missy                         48.16,5     15.26,2 (13151)    5.36
W35        109. Quillet-Blanc Monique               65 Missy                       1:35.42,4     24.42,7  (7718)    5.34
M20        208. Thévoz Florian                      76 Missy                       1:09.29,2      9.28,9  (1526)    4.02
M40        167. Heller Manfred                      63 Mittelhäusern               1:16.21,0     16.00,3  (1262)    4.26
M40         64. Henrion Marcel                      59 Möhlin                      1:10.55,2     10.34,5   (423)    4.07
M40        303. Kaufmann Bruno                      62 Möhlin                      1:21.49,5     21.28,8  (3406)    4.45
W20         44. Kaufmann Martha                     69 Möhlin                      1:23.38,7     11.23,2  (4476)    4.52
M20       1353. Favre Julien                        79 Mollie-Margot               1:27.41,9     27.41,6  (7284)    5.06
M40        234. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                    1:19.17,3     18.56,6   (221)    4.37
M20       1167. Cicero Salvatore                    67 Mönchaltorf                 1:24.48,8     24.48,5  (3855)    4.56
W20        199. Pilotti Florence                    73 Monible                     1:37.30,3     25.14,8  (4698)    5.40
M20        256. Pilotti Fulvio                      64 Monible                     1:10.45,9     10.45,6   (595)    4.07
M20        821. Vetter Rolf                         65 Monnaz                      1:20.03,0     20.02,7  (2520)    4.39
W20        348. Virag Nathalie                      69 Monnaz                      1:54.11,7     41.56,2  (6704)    6.39
W35        131. Ray Marianne                        64 Mont-Pelerin                1:38.37,0     27.37,3  (6510)    5.44
M60         78. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:32.16,9     18.38,7  (4054)    5.22
M50        133. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:23.11,0     19.28,0  (1100)    4.50
M55        153. Cuche Pierre                        44 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:29.22,8     19.47,0  (3183)    5.12
M50        206. Gendre Gerald                       50 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:27.40,1     23.57,1  (3288)    5.06
M50        330. L Eplattenier Pierre-André          51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:36.05,3     32.22,3  (6358)    5.35
M20        113. Lepori-Beuret Domenico              64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:07.14,0      7.13,7   (491)    3.54
M40        286. Leuthold Olivier                    63 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:21.09,4     20.48,7  (2292)    4.43
W20        175. Pache Sévérine                      82 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:36.20,8     24.05,3  (3849)    5.36
M40        531. Pasche Claude                       59 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:29.42,7     29.22,0  (5412)    5.13
W35        101. Terrettaz Corinne, Mont-sur-Lausann 65 Footing Club 3              1:34.37,5     23.37,8  (5536)    5.30
M20       1341. Trezzini Sandro                     64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:27.33,6     27.33,3  (4867)    5.05
M40        689. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:40.01,2     39.40,5  (7228)    5.49
W20        307. Hauswirth Lignon Laure              70 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:48.52,2     36.36,7  (7412)    6.20
M55        277. Maeder Peter                        44 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:39.57,9     30.22,1  (7554)    5.49
M55         72. Schenevey Jean-Marc                 46 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:22.51,0     13.15,2  (4794)    4.49
M20        839. Cretton Joël                        81 Montagnier                  1:20.12,5     20.12,2  (3182)    4.40
M20       1152. Hiroz Michel                        72 Montagnier                  1:24.38,2     24.37,9  (1263)    4.55
W35         13. Vaudon Mary-Jérôme                  65 Montagnier                  1:20.50,5      9.50,8  (3775)    4.42
EMB         30. Bugnon Daniel                       93 Montagny-la-Ville              8.56,3      1.23,3 (12022)    4.15
M45        250. Joye Bernard, Montagny-la-Ville     55 IHC / SBM Group             1:24.43,8     23.16,5  (2264)    4.56
JunH        48. Oberson Lenaic                      85 Montagny-la-Ville           1:31.01,7     32.50,7  (5621)    5.18
CMB         27. Wenger Nicolas                      88 Montagny-la-Ville             14.45,2      3.00,8 (13132)    4.24
CMB         14. Zaugg Johann                        88 Montagny-la-Ville             13.32,7      1.48,3 (13136)    4.02
CM          69. Zaugg Laurent                       59 Montagny-la-Ville             53.45,4     22.33,0 (10312)    6.15
M20       1366. Burri Christophe                    69 Montagny-les-Monts          1:27.49,5     27.49,2  (3862)    5.06
M40        498. Neuhmus Patrick                     62 Montagny-les-Monts          1:28.08,2     27.47,5  (4633)    5.07
M45        138. Kohler Markus                       57 Montana-Vermala             1:19.23,3     17.56,0  (2645)    4.37
M20       1596. Jorand Nicolas                      66 Montbrelloz                 1:32.21,1     32.20,8  (5297)    5.22
M20        887. Schwab Marco                        76 Montet                      1:20.50,1     20.49,8  (2568)    4.42
M55        213. Brotel Jean-Paul                    48 Montet (Broye)              1:33.52,2     24.16,4  (4106)    5.28
M45        212. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet (Glâne)              1:23.08,4     21.41,1  (3827)    4.50
M20       1711. Berthoud Stéphane                   67 Montet (Vully)              1:34.44,5     34.44,2  (3066)    5.31
W55         24. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Montet/Cudrefin             1:39.57,2     15.53,8  (6522)    5.49
M40        760. von Jenner Michael                  61 Montet-Cudrefin             1:59.08,0     58.47,3  (6705)    6.56
M20       1418. Liechti Christophe                  73 Montévraz                   1:28.35,2     28.34,9   (493)    5.09
M45        440. Heinis Pierre                       58 Montezillon                 1:33.45,5     32.18,2  (4410)    5.27
M45        307. Matthey Eric                        55 Montezillon                 1:27.13,8     25.46,5  (3483)    5.04
Walk       ---  Farinho Ana-Maria                   65 Montherod                   1:10.19,9     14.51,4 (10091)    8.10
M50        258. Aprile Antonio                      50 Monthey                     1:30.57,5     27.14,5  (6033)    5.17
M20       1932. Berner Alain                        75 Monthey                     1:43.53,1     43.52,8  (7067)    6.03
M20       1499. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                     1:30.12,7     30.12,4  (2073)    5.15
M55        227. Delalay Alfred                      47 Monthey                     1:35.29,9     25.54,1  (4210)    5.33
M45        565. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                     1:55.53,0     54.25,7  (5157)    6.44
M20        547. Dorsaz Alain                        70 Monthey                     1:15.55,7     15.55,4  (2623)    4.25
W45         99. Dubois Viviane                      57 Monthey                     1:41.23,3     26.27,2  (6177)    5.54
M40         56. Fellay Jacques, Monthey             59 Ciba SC                     1:10.13,8      9.53,1   (362)    4.05
M45         62. Fernandes Casimiro                  56 Monthey                     1:14.47,4     13.20,1  (7292)    4.21
M20       1304. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:26.55,1     26.54,8  (4290)    5.03
M40        390. Fracheboudraymond                   63 Monthey                     1:24.40,9     24.20,2  (1183)    4.55
M20       1755. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:36.05,4     36.05,1  (5234)    5.35
M40        719. Gosparini Serge                     62 Monthey                     1:43.38,3     43.17,6  (7355)    6.02
M40        298. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Monthey                     1:21.34,3     21.13,6  (2641)    4.45
M60         75. Mabillard Benoit                    42 Monthey                     1:31.44,6     18.06,4  (4543)    5.20
W35        203. Manzetti Anne-Marie                 68 Monthey                     1:54.52,3     43.52,6  (7992)    6.41
M20        939. Manzetti Pierre-Francois            70 Monthey                     1:21.34,3     21.34,0  (4973)    4.45
M20       1698. Millet Flavien                      77 Monthey                     1:34.28,1     34.27,8  (6428)    5.30
M60         74. Moesch Hugo                         43 Monthey                     1:31.44,2     18.06,0  (3505)    5.20
M20        471. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:14.40,5     14.40,2  (1396)    4.20
M20       1003. Pochon Patrick                      75 Monthey                     1:22.30,5     22.30,2  (2392)    4.48
M70         12. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     1:47.23,7     25.32,2  (7730)    6.15
M55         14. Ritrovato Angelo                    48 Monthey                     1:13.48,2      4.12,4  (1454)    4.17
M60         30. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:24.27,2     10.49,0  (4793)    4.55
M50        302. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:34.12,7     30.29,7  (5497)    5.29
M20        597. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:16.44,3     16.44,0  (2499)    4.28
M40        678. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:39.09,8     38.49,1  (6598)    5.46
M20        167. Tornare Yann                        75 Monthey                     1:08.42,9      8.42,6   (699)    4.00
M50        433. Erard François                      50 Montignez                   1:58.41,3     54.58,3  (6197)    6.54
W45         42. Matthey Sonja                       55 Montmollin                  1:30.28,2     15.32,1  (4569)    5.16
M40        461. Becerra Alejandro                   60 Montreux                    1:26.34,6     26.13,9  (2035)    5.02
M20       1807. Biro Stéphane                       67 Montreux                    1:37.34,9     37.34,6  (7079)    5.40
M50        217. Kalbermatten Beat                   50 Montreux                    1:28.30,8     24.47,8  (3402)    5.09
M65         23. Kunz Pierre                         38 Montreux                    1:33.43,2     18.18,7  (4500)    5.27
M60        153. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                    1:46.31,1     32.52,9  (5516)    6.12
M40         14. Turelli Nico                        61 Montreux                    1:05.31,8      5.11,1   (844)    3.48
M20       1308. Vernez Laurent                      73 Montreux                    1:27.06,2     27.05,9  (4882)    5.04
W35         93. Spalstenstein Laura                 66 Monts-de-Corsier            1:33.44,5     22.44,8  (6571)    5.27
M50        214. Bosshard Fredi                      49 Moosseedorf                 1:28.17,6     24.34,6  (3099)    5.08
W20        135. Buergi Patricia                     69 Moosseedorf                 1:32.49,7     20.34,2  (3124)    5.24
M20       1757. Laverrière Jérôme                   71 Morat                       1:36.08,1     36.07,8  (7521)    5.35
M55         95. Benedetti Dario                     47 Morbio Inferior             1:24.52,7     15.16,9  (4042)    4.56
M45         16. Crivelli Giuseppe                   57 Morbio Inferiore            1:08.51,8      7.24,5   (313)    4.00
M50         85. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:19.45,0     16.02,0  (1505)    4.38
M40        239. Ayrom Houman                        62 Morges                      1:19.28,0     19.07,3  (4025)    4.37
M45        385. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      1:30.42,2     29.14,9  (7035)    5.16
M40        699. Bataillard Eric                     60 Morges                      1:40.58,7     40.38,0  (5042)    5.52
W45        108. Beguin Danielle                     57 Morges                      1:42.37,6     27.41,5  (6057)    5.58
M55        245. Besson Jean-Jacques                 44 Morges                      1:37.09,1     27.33,3  (4058)    5.39
W40        117. Bianchin Mireille                   63 Morges                      1:37.44,2     26.39,7  (4060)    5.41
EMC         42. Bouvier Nicolas                     95 Morges                         6.08,4      1.06,3 (11019)    5.07
M20       1974. Bouvier Richard                     66 Morges                      1:48.27,3     48.27,0  (7101)    6.18
EMC        102. Bouvier Sébastien                   97 Morges                         7.39,5      2.37,4 (11020)    6.22
M60        182. Charriere Eric                      41 Morges                      1:58.24,5     44.46,3  (7162)    6.53
M40        505. Chenaux Jean-Luc                    60 Morges                      1:28.19,5     27.58,8  (4156)    5.08
W50         45. Chuard Adrienne                     52 Morges                      1:48.55,5     37.14,0  (7170)    6.20
M20       1034. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Morges                      1:22.53,7     22.53,4  (2115)    4.49
W50          8. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:29.07,3     17.25,8  (4227)    5.11
W20        349. Fellay Béatrice                     71 Morges                      1:54.24,6     42.09,1  (7290)    6.39
M60        169. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      1:53.14,0     39.35,8  (7313)    6.35
M45        206. Gargaté José                        56 Morges                      1:22.52,0     21.24,7  (3284)    4.49
M20         17. Gilliéron Christophe, Morges        67 Footing Club 1              1:02.23,7      2.23,4   (831)    3.38
M20        845. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                      1:20.18,7     20.18,4  (2197)    4.40
M40        723. Gyssler Pascal                      62 Morges                      1:43.43,8     43.23,1  (7390)    6.02
M45        280. Hadorn Max                          55 Morges                      1:26.01,9     24.34,6  (2219)    5.00
Walk       ---  Jaccoud Anne-Lise                   55 Morges                      1:02.23,2      6.54,7 (10146)    7.15
W20         93. Juilland Florence, Morges           79 Footing Club 2              1:28.43,4     16.27,9  (6327)    5.10
M45        183. Laedekach Raymond                   55 Morges                      1:21.41,1     20.13,8   (480)    4.45
M20       1485. Manz Stéphane                       64 Morges                      1:29.51,8     29.51,5  (6400)    5.14
M20       1782. Martignier Alain                    69 Morges                      1:36.44,9     36.44,6  (7570)    5.38
M20       1204. Monnard Claude                      67 Morges                      1:25.22,2     25.21,9  (3509)    4.58
M70          7. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                      1:39.39,6     17.48,1  (4642)    5.48
M60         79. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      1:32.40,2     19.02,0  (5407)    5.23
M20       1016. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                      1:22.40,1     22.39,8  (3554)    4.48
Walk       ---  Perez Lotti                         63 Morges                      1:06.46,0     11.17,5 (10222)    7.45
M50        405. Pleux Richard                       51 Morges                      1:45.42,4     41.59,4  (5437)    6.09
M20        467. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:14.35,8     14.35,5  (2425)    4.20
M40        571. Roulet Xavier                       60 Morges                      1:31.34,7     31.14,0  (4765)    5.20
W35        144. Savoy Christiane                    67 Morges                      1:40.44,0     29.44,3  (7785)    5.52
W20         72. Schumacher Solange                  80 Morges                      1:26.36,9     14.21,4  (5500)    5.02
W40         77. Turrian Michèle                     60 Morges                      1:33.12,6     22.08,1  (7882)    5.25
W20        346. van Den Abeele Carine               75 Morges                      1:54.10,7     41.55,2  (6702)    6.38
M20        859. Wagnières Thomas                    72 Morges                      1:20.30,0     20.29,7  (3796)    4.41
W20        134. Blattmann Marysa                    75 Morlon                      1:32.48,1     20.32,6  (4075)    5.24
M20       1591. Buclin Hyun                         71 Morlon                      1:32.12,3     32.12,0  (3122)    5.22
M45        291. Gebhard Bertrand                    58 Morrens                     1:26.31,5     25.04,2  (3287)    5.02
Walk       ---  Suard Gilbert                       40 Morrens                     1:23.46,5     28.18,0 (10291)    9.44
M40        377. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                  1:24.18,0     23.57,3  (3102)    4.54
M45        187. Wyss Werner                         55 Morrens VD                  1:21.54,4     20.27,1  (3816)    4.46
M40        531. Ischi Pierre-André, Môtier (Vully)  61 Le Vully                    1:29.42,7     29.22,0  (2249)    5.13
W40         56. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Môtier (Vully)              1:29.08,3     18.03,8  (4839)    5.11
M50        321. Pitteloud Alfred                    51 Motiers                     1:35.36,0     31.53,0  (4701)    5.34
M60        130. Roth Florian                        43 Môtiers NE                  1:40.23,1     26.44,9  (4761)    5.50
W45         18. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                      1:24.24,7      9.28,6  (4053)    4.54
CadH        20. Chappuis Julien                     86 Moudon                      1:18.58,1     12.40,7  (2104)    4.35
W20        108. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                      1:30.20,1     18.04,6  (5605)    5.15
M20       1780. Coudert Jerome                      73 Moudon                      1:36.44,2     36.43,9  (7187)    5.38
M40        515. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                      1:28.47,3     28.26,6  (4217)    5.10
M40        512. Godel Daniel                        61 Moudon                      1:28.33,2     28.12,5  (4345)    5.09
M20        432. Habegger Etienne, Moudon            80 Team Fede                   1:13.57,8     13.57,5  (1249)    4.18
JunH        23. Monnin Yann                         84 Moudon                      1:18.29,3     20.18,3  (2339)    4.34
W40        122. Boegli Raffaela                     61 Moutier                     1:38.26,6     27.22,1  (5073)    5.44
M40        181. Boichat Thierry                     60 Moutier                     1:17.03,7     16.43,0  (2056)    4.29
W40        123. Bon Jeannette                       63 Moutier                     1:38.26,8     27.22,3  (5075)    5.44
M20       1364. Bron Benjamin                       66 Moutier                     1:27.47,9     27.47,6  (7113)    5.06
M45        215. Caroli Antonio                      54 Moutier                     1:23.16,3     21.49,0  (4133)    4.50
M20       1473. Carozza Stéphane                    70 Moutier                     1:29.42,6     29.42,3  (6121)    5.13
M45        342. Domon Patrick                       55 Moutier                     1:28.55,2     27.27,9  (4229)    5.10
M20       1488. Gerber Christian                    68 Moutier                     1:29.54,9     29.54,6   (388)    5.14
W50         18. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:34.49,9     23.08,4  (4362)    5.31
M55         71. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:22.49,9     13.14,1  (2208)    4.49
M45        395. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     1:30.55,8     29.28,5  (7485)    5.17
M40        132. Lehmann Christian                   62 Moutier                     1:14.52,6     14.31,9  (1331)    4.21
W35        167. Lehmann Sonia                       64 Moutier                     1:44.38,7     33.39,0  (7529)    6.05
M20       1321. Nobel Frank                         78 Moutier                     1:27.14,3     27.14,0  (2622)    5.04
M20       1454. Orlandi Thierry                     73 Moutier                     1:29.19,9     29.19,6  (4651)    5.12
M45        112. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                     1:18.26,8     16.59,5  (1440)    4.34
M50         34. Rubin Werner                        52 Moutier                     1:14.20,4     10.37,4  (1469)    4.19
W40         37. Saucy Line                          62 Moutier                     1:25.47,8     14.43,3  (6549)    4.59
W35        149. Schacher Katia                      65 Moutier                     1:41.20,9     30.21,2  (7786)    5.54
M50         63. Soranzo Mario                       51 Moutier                     1:17.27,7     13.44,7  (1508)    4.30
W35         77. Stadelmann Corinne                  64 Moutier                     1:32.26,2     21.26,5  (7826)    5.23
M40        529. Tolotti Enrico                      60 Moutier                     1:29.34,7     29.14,0  (6603)    5.13
M20       1013. Zartemi Fabrice                     70 Moutier                     1:22.37,9     22.37,6  (4932)    4.48
M40        130. Zuber Maxime                        63 Moutier                     1:14.48,2     14.27,5  (3828)    4.21
M20        438. Berset Jean-Baptiste                72 Mueswangen                  1:14.02,4     14.02,1  (2043)    4.18
W50         31. Maffioli Suzan                      52 Mühleberg                   1:40.04,3     28.22,8  (6394)    5.49
W40        107. Frei Susanne                        59 Müllheim Dorf               1:36.59,2     25.54,7  (6225)    5.38
M65         32. Fink Erwin                          37 Mülligen                    1:37.11,0     21.46,5  (4294)    5.39
W55         17. Steinle Fink Felicitas              46 Mülligen                    1:35.39,7     11.36,3  (4845)    5.34
M45        115. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                   1:18.33,0     17.05,7  (3441)    4.34
M50        218. Bühler Jakob                        52 Münchenbuchsee              1:28.31,8     24.48,8  (3871)    5.09
M55        115. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:26.12,1     16.36,3  (3300)    5.01
M20        431. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.56,4     13.56,1   (409)    4.18
M40        570. Siegrist Markus                     62 Münchenbuchsee              1:31.33,9     31.13,2  (5515)    5.19
W20        102. Sutter Sandra                       70 Münchenbuchsee              1:29.50,1     17.34,6  (3857)    5.13
M40        763. Zürcher Bruno                       63 Münchenbuchsee              2:02.14,5   1:01.53,8  (7959)    7.07
M20       1735. Cardinaux Basile                    73 Münchenwiler                1:35.32,4     35.32,1  (7144)    5.33
M20       1904. Kämpfer                             78 Münchenwiler                1:42.45,4     42.45,1  (5659)    5.59
W20        298. Steinmann Doris                     69 Münchenwiler                1:47.11,6     34.56,1  (7837)    6.14
CM          34. Jeitzer Marc                        86 Mund                          42.07,4     10.55,0 (10152)    4.53
M20       1420. De Ruiter Jacques                   72 Münsingen                   1:28.36,6     28.36,3  (4206)    5.09
M20       1555. Reumann Erik                        64 Münsingen                   1:31.16,9     31.16,6  (5684)    5.18
W45         91. Affolter Rosmarie                   58 Muntelier                   1:40.12,2     25.16,1  (7004)    5.50
M45         43. Affolter Urs                        57 Muntelier                   1:12.53,1     11.25,8  (1008)    4.14
W20        224. Benninger Nora                      76 Muntelier                   1:39.39,2     27.23,7  (6061)    5.48
W20        310. Haenni Margarida                    76 Muntelier                   1:49.21,0     37.05,5  (6763)    6.22
M20       2018. Haenni Urs                          67 Muntelier                   1:55.58,9     55.58,6  (6762)    6.45
EFC         76. Hornisberger Kim                    95 Muntelier                      9.11,7      3.41,2 (11174)    7.39
M55          1. Stauffacher Dieter                  47 Muntelier                   1:09.35,8       -----   (672)    4.03
W20         73. Vonlanthen Helen                    70 Muntelier                   1:26.37,4     14.21,9  (3924)    5.02
M45        347. Jampen Hansueli                     55 Müntschemier                1:29.00,9     27.33,6  (1280)    5.11
M45        576. Nebel Patrick                       58 Muraz                       2:16.45,9   1:15.18,6  (4629)    7.57
M40        209. Clerc Jean-Bernard                  59 Muraz (Collombey)           1:18.11,2     17.50,5  (3174)    4.33
W40        160. Corger Pascale                      63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:44.43,4     33.38,9  (6741)    6.05
W40        188. Donnet Christine                    63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:49.41,5     38.37,0  (7236)    6.23
M20        603. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)           1:16.50,7     16.50,4  (2618)    4.28
W20        263. Lattion Natacha                     71 Muraz (Collombey)           1:42.56,0     30.40,5  (6365)    5.59
M20       1760. Lattion Philippe                    69 Muraz (Collombey)           1:36.13,6     36.13,3  (5339)    5.36
M20        212. Mariaux Joël, Muraz (Collombey)     76 Ciba SC                     1:09.31,3      9.31,0  (1651)    4.02
M20        397. Mori Dante                          69 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.29,2     13.28,9  (1380)    4.16
M20        422. Oberholzer Jordan                   77 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.48,2     13.47,9   (566)    4.17
M20        387. Paccaud Dimitri                     81 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.15,3     13.15,0   (574)    4.15
M20       2027. Theler Jean-Christophe              71 Muraz (Sierre)              1:57.31,5     57.31,2  (6596)    6.50
W35        126. Corminboeuf Brigitte                66 Muraz-Collombey             1:38.08,4     27.08,7  (7176)    5.42
M45        134. Plüss Willi                         55 Murgenthal                  1:19.12,9     17.45,6  (3593)    4.36
M40        260. Ernst Vinzenz                       63 Muri b. Bern                1:20.18,5     19.57,8  (3241)    4.40
M45        498. Frei Wendelin                       58 Muri b. Bern                1:38.40,9     37.13,6  (4308)    5.44
M20       1496. Gerber Niklaus                      70 Muri b. Bern                1:30.08,7     30.08,4  (5237)    5.15
M40        146. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern                1:15.33,4     15.12,7  (1247)    4.24
Elite       15. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern                1:08.33,2      9.15,5   (131)    3.59
M40         48. Mueller Olaf                        61 Muri b. Bern                1:09.44,8      9.24,1   (552)    4.03
W45        144. Müller Lisa                         57 Muri b. Bern                1:50.20,0     35.23,9  (7630)    6.25
M40        735. Vergères Olivier                    63 Muri b. Bern                1:45.48,2     45.27,5  (2519)    6.09
M20        834. Aebersold Andreas                   64 Murten                      1:20.10,0     20.09,7  (2002)    4.40
M20        382. Aebersold Erwin                     68 Murten                      1:13.07,7     13.07,4   (204)    4.15
M50        409. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:46.26,7     42.43,7  (6039)    6.11
M20       1316. Biehl Kevin                         79 Murten                      1:27.12,0     27.11,7  (2051)    5.04
EFA         31. Brugger Tanja                       91 Murten                        19.47,5      7.55,2 (13014)    5.54
M20       1612. Buchs Benoit                        73 Murten                      1:32.31,1     32.30,8  (4112)    5.23
M20        411. Camp Karl Heinz                     64 Murten                      1:13.36,1     13.35,8  (1074)    4.17
M20       1302. De Bruyn Marc                       67 Murten                      1:26.54,5     26.54,2  (3194)    5.03
JunH        53. Egger Vincent                       85 Murten                      1:34.45,3     36.34,3  (5184)    5.31
M40        416. Etter Kurt                          60 Murten                      1:25.17,1     24.56,4  (4267)    4.58
M60         36. Etter Robert                        41 Murten                      1:25.34,1     11.55,9  (2162)    4.59
M20       1541. Fasnacht Reto                       67 Murten                      1:31.04,0     31.03,7  (3247)    5.18
M40        219. Fell Achim                          59 Murten                      1:18.31,5     18.10,8  (4285)    4.34
EMC         28. Gärdner Maximilian                  94 Murten                         5.53,5      0.51,4 (11067)    4.54
M20        583. Gobet Alexandre                     74 Murten                      1:16.34,7     16.34,4  (1220)    4.27
W45         13. Hänni Bernadette                    54 Murten                      1:23.15,2      8.19,1  (4396)    4.50
EMB         63. Helfer Pascal                       92 Murten                         9.59,0      2.26,0 (12138)    4.45
M20       1513. Herzig Peter                        80 Murten                      1:30.22,8     30.22,5  (5660)    5.15
Walk       ---  Jakob Christine                     66 Murten                      1:15.49,3     20.20,8 (10148)    8.48
M20       1132. Krattinger Patrick                  70 Murten                      1:24.21,6     24.21,3  (4492)    4.54
M20       1701. Kühne Urs                           71 Murten                      1:34.30,8     34.30,5  (5326)    5.30
M20        473. Le Roux Christophe                  64 Murten                      1:14.42,5     14.42,2   (816)    4.21
Walk       ---  Lerf Ashid                          69 Murten                      1:13.02,1     17.33,6 (10182)    8.29
M40        757. Liechti Roland                      59 Murten                      1:56.07,5     55.46,8  (6376)    6.45
Elite       45. Mariano Ivan                        80 Murten                      1:01.09,5      8.24,0    (55)    3.33
M20       1788. Mathys Beat                         68 Murten                      1:36.51,3     36.51,0  (4568)    5.38
M20        732. Mauron Nicolas                      75 Murten                      1:18.49,8     18.49,5  (3484)    4.35
CadH         5. Murer Maurus                        86 Murten                      1:08.41,6      2.24,2   (558)    4.00
W20        342. Nielsen Lone                        75 Murten                      1:53.41,0     41.25,5  (6789)    6.37
W45        148. Pauchard Liliane                    56 Murten                      1:52.07,3     37.11,2  (7669)    6.31
M20       1703. Peier Thomas                        73 Murten                      1:34.31,3     34.31,0  (5678)    5.30
M50        314. Pellaux Michel                      50 Murten                      1:35.10,6     31.27,6  (3917)    5.32
M20       1978. Pfenninger Cyrill                   78 Murten                      1:48.33,4     48.33,1  (7688)    6.19
EMC         59. Raemy Samuel                        96 Murten                         6.27,1      1.25,0 (11110)    5.22
W55         12. Rappo Cécile                        43 Murten                      1:34.09,8     10.06,4  (4719)    5.29
Elite       27. Rappo Sabine                        72 Murten                      1:14.28,3     15.10,6   (145)    4.20
M55         54. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                      1:21.14,3     11.38,5  (1441)    4.43
M20        640. Rentsch Markus                      80 Murten                      1:17.31,7     17.31,4  (1445)    4.30
EMC         65. Saleh Basil                         96 Murten                         6.33,8      1.31,7 (11126)    5.28
M45         31. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                      1:10.54,0      9.26,7   (636)    4.07
Walk       ---  Schwab Marianne                     70 Murten                      1:13.06,0     17.37,5 (10277)    8.30
Walk       ---  Steffen Monika                      68 Murten                      1:12.57,5     17.29,0 (10284)    8.29
M20        883. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                      1:20.49,0     20.48,7  (3733)    4.42
M20       1243. Tschannen Martin F.                 65 Murten                      1:25.58,4     25.58,1  (4872)    5.00
CF          63. Wanner Denise                       77 Murten                        50.27,0     17.36,7 (10305)    5.51
M55         88. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:24.30,3     14.54,5  (2546)    4.55
W45        131. Wuillemin Madeleine                 57 Murten                      1:47.43,3     32.47,2  (6652)    6.16
M50         30. Wuillemin René                      53 Murten                      1:13.41,6      9.58,6   (726)    4.17
M20       1984. Fischer Urs                         66 Muttenz                     1:49.07,4     49.07,1  (7295)    6.21
M60        134. Schweizer Bernhard                  43 Muttenz                     1:41.10,9     27.32,7  (7813)    5.53

total 574



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.