70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JunH        21. Thonney Kilian, L'Isle              84 Team Fede                   1:17.56,2     19.45,2  (1531)    4.32
M20        619. Moser Hervé                         66 La Brévine                  1:17.06,1     17.05,8  (2349)    4.29
M40        625. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.07,1     34.46,4  (5041)    5.32
W45         22. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.39,2     11.43,1  (4066)    5.02
M40        504. Biondi Riccardo                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.15,7     27.55,0  (7078)    5.08
W40         34. Brunner Claire-Lise                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.32,2     14.27,7  (3114)    4.58
M45        495. Brunner Daniel                      58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.18,6     36.51,3  (6797)    5.43
M20       1567. Bürki Valentin                      77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.32,2     31.31,9  (6108)    5.19
W50         28. Claude Silvia                       53 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.46,5     28.05,0  (7172)    5.48
M40        113. Cuenat Raymond                      61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.53,4     13.32,7  (1636)    4.18
M20       1558. Cuennet Olivier                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.19,2     31.18,9  (5698)    5.19
M20       1600. Culey Alistair                      77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:32.23,8     32.23,5  (6157)    5.22
M20        650. Didierlaurant Xavier                66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.43,9     17.43,6  (1137)    4.31
W20        242. Garatti Lysiane                     78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.23,2     28.07,7  (6238)    5.50
M20        248. Gauthier Pierre                     65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:10.33,8     10.33,5  (1209)    4.06
M40        325. Genne Daniel                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.37,7     22.17,0  (3289)    4.48
W35         27. Grandjean Mirella                   64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.18,3     13.18,6  (5654)    4.54
M20        243. Grosvernier Hervé                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:10.14,6     10.14,3  (1237)    4.05
W50         29. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.54,3     28.12,8  (6273)    5.49
M45        418. Gugy Etienne                        57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.55,1     30.27,8  (5256)    5.21
M20       1561. Guyot Olivier                       78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.29,8     31.29,5  (6283)    5.19
M45        519. Horisberger Jean-Bernard            55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.03,4     40.36,1  (6307)    5.56
CMB         18. Huber Felix                         89 La Chaux-de-Fonds             13.54,7      2.10,3 (13064)    4.09
M45          9. Huber Harry                         55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:06.37,0      5.09,7   (437)    3.52
M20       1572. Joccallaz Manuel                    80 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.40,3     31.40,0  (6325)    5.20
W20        367. Kranck Sandrine                     74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:58.19,5     46.04,0  (7506)    6.53
M20        935. Locatelli Jérôme                    78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.31,2     21.30,9  (2296)    4.44
W55         13. Locatelli Pierrette                 48 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.10,7     10.07,3  (4533)    5.29
M50        225. Locatelli Ugo                       50 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.12,1     25.29,1  (4534)    5.11
M40        741. Lopez Luis                          60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:46.57,8     46.37,1  (3864)    6.13
W20        303. Luginbühl Ruth                      72 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.59,5     35.44,0  (6384)    6.17
W20        204. Monnin Catherine                    69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.54,9     25.39,4  (6436)    5.42
M40        233. Montandon Denis                     61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.16,6     18.55,9  (3513)    4.37
M40        265. Mores Blaise                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.31,5     20.10,8  (4607)    4.41
M50        376. Mortinho Gustavo                    51 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.57,5     37.14,5  (7622)    5.52
M20       1935. Mortinho Jose                       75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:44.22,5     44.22,2  (7623)    6.04
M50        139. Pellaton Daniel                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.25,1     19.42,1  (3942)    4.51
M45        230. Pellaton Gerard                     55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.06,8     22.39,5  (3941)    4.53
M40        658. Pidoux Bernard                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.19,2     36.58,5  (4690)    5.40
M40        413. Schneeberger Eric                   60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.14,7     24.54,0  (4807)    4.57
W40        171. Schneeberger Martine                60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:46.34,1     35.29,6  (7802)    6.12
CadH         6. Schneeberger Yannick                86 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:10.00,2      3.42,8   (654)    4.04
W40         86. Schütz Miriame                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.56,8     22.52,3  (5502)    5.28
M20        350. Tailland Pascal                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.40,6     12.40,3   (683)    4.13
M20       1120. Vermot Nicolas                      76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.12,6     24.12,3  (5559)    4.54
M20       1282. Voirol Xavier                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.41,9     26.41,6  (6629)    5.02
M20       1482. Walger Olivier                      64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.49,7     29.49,4  (5566)    5.13
W45         67. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.31,5     20.35,4  (4929)    5.33
M50        412. Zecevic Djordja                     52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.07,2     43.24,2  (5708)    6.14
M40        533. Antille Pierre-André                60 La Conversion               1:29.44,5     29.23,8  (4020)    5.13
M40        154. Doffey Philippe                     60 La Conversion               1:15.52,9     15.32,2  (1139)    4.25
M20       1681. Gruhl Bernard                       70 La Conversion               1:34.02,1     34.01,8  (7369)    5.28
M45        320. Guinard Jean-Philippe               55 La Conversion               1:27.44,9     26.17,6  (4376)    5.06
M40        679. Hort Vincent                        61 La Conversion               1:39.16,9     38.56,2  (6308)    5.46
M55        218. Parriaux Aurèle                     46 La Conversion               1:34.41,4     25.05,6  (7667)    5.30
EMB         40. Cotting Alexandre                   92 La Corbaz                      9.16,0      1.43,0 (12032)    4.24
JunH        39. Perdrisat Simon                     85 La Corbaz                   1:28.40,5     30.29,5  (6477)    5.09
EMC        103. Venier Guillaume                    97 La Corbaz                      7.39,8      2.37,7 (11159)    6.23
CM          49. Venier Philippe                     68 La Corbaz                     46.24,7     15.12,3 (10296)    5.23
M55        164. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Côte-aux-Fées            1:30.23,4     20.47,6  (4510)    5.15
M50        370. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:40.01,4     36.18,4  (5056)    5.49
M20        334. Vutskits Laszlo                     70 La Croix de Rozon           1:12.20,3     12.20,0  (6723)    4.12
M55        219. Moser Ulrich                        45 La Ferrière                 1:34.44,5     25.08,7  (6448)    5.31
M40        465. Roch François                       59 La Fouly                    1:26.41,7     26.21,0  (5463)    5.02
CadH         2. Roch Alexandre                      86 La Fouly VS                 1:07.57,6      1.40,2  (2418)    3.57
M20       1188. Menoud Dominique                    69 La Joux                     1:25.09,5     25.09,2  (1357)    4.57
EFB         47. Berset Sarah                        93 La Joux FR                    11.41,6      3.36,2 (12157)    5.34
M20        582. Perroud Gonzague                    68 La Neirigue                 1:16.33,7     16.33,4  (1620)    4.27
M20        878. Perret Julien                       77 La Neuveville               1:20.46,8     20.46,5  (3860)    4.42
M20       1483. Robert Bertrand                     67 La Neuveville               1:29.50,0     29.49,7  (3641)    5.13
M40        398. Wahli Michel                        61 La Neuveville               1:24.49,4     24.28,7  (2627)    4.56
M20       1142. Ruchat Philippe                     64 La Plaine                   1:24.31,8     24.31,5  (2431)    4.55
M20        951. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:21.45,6     21.45,3  (3024)    4.45
M20        152. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                    1:08.16,6      8.16,3   (682)    3.58
M50        288. Etienne Pierre-Andre                50 La Roche                    1:33.01,0     29.18,0  (5189)    5.25
W20        144. Brodard Valérie                     71 La Roche FR                 1:33.39,9     21.24,4  (5094)    5.27
M40        407. Chardonnens Daniel                  62 La Roche FR                 1:25.00,7     24.40,0  (5677)    4.57
EMB         42. Etienne Dominic                     92 La Roche FR                    9.17,9      1.44,9 (12047)    4.25
CadH        21. Oberson Romain                      86 La Roche FR                 1:19.18,2     13.00,8  (3550)    4.37
Walk       ---  Tornare Pierrette                   49 La Roche FR                 1:08.34,7     13.06,2 (10293)    7.58
M20       1392. Joost Stéphane                      68 La Sage                     1:28.17,6     28.17,3  (4451)    5.08
M20        827. Mühlebach Gabriel                   79 La Sage                     1:20.06,6     20.06,3  (2353)    4.39
M40        628. Barfuss Alain                       63 La Sagne NE                 1:35.13,8     34.53,1  (6049)    5.32
M40         65. Langel Jacques                      63 La Sagne NE                 1:11.03,1     10.42,4   (483)    4.08
EMC         31. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                    5.57,4      0.55,3 (11088)    4.57
EFA          1. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   11.52,3       ----- (13084)    3.32
CMB         12. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                   13.17,7      1.33,3 (13085)    3.58
M40        500. Brocard Eric                        61 La Sarraz                   1:28.11,7     27.51,0  (3105)    5.08
M50         42. Develey Daniel                      53 La Sarraz                   1:15.08,7     11.25,7  (1133)    4.22
M55        145. Gmuender Rodolphe                   45 La Sarraz                   1:28.40,6     19.04,8  (3308)    5.09
M55        307. Lehmann Fritz                       44 La Sarraz                   1:43.38,4     34.02,6  (5342)    6.02
M20        731. Luethi Francois                     67 La Sarraz                   1:18.47,6     18.47,3  (3462)    4.35
M20       1511. Milardi Christophe                  69 La Sarraz                   1:30.22,0     30.21,7  (3502)    5.15
M50         58. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:16.49,5     13.06,5   (647)    4.28
M20        999. Berthod Grégoire                    74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.29,8     22.29,5  (6667)    4.48
M45        472. Beyeler Christian                   54 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.17,2     34.49,9  (6068)    5.36
M20       1621. Birbaum Frédéric                    77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.50,3     32.50,0  (4068)    5.24
M20       1689. Bischoff Laurent                    75 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.17,1     34.16,8  (5640)    5.29
W35        122. Buchilly Valérie                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.43,5     26.43,8  (7122)    5.41
W40         33. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.55,3     13.50,8  (4203)    4.56
JunH        43. De Graffenried Bob                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.48,4     31.37,4  (3938)    5.13
M20        303. Delacrétaz Jean-Christophe          70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.41,7     11.41,4   (768)    4.10
M20        349. Deppen Christian                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:12.40,4     12.40,1  (2141)    4.13
W50         49. Dumas Nicole                        51 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:51.47,5     40.06,0  (7250)    6.30
M45        456. Frei Jean-Pierre                    57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.00,2     33.32,9  (7309)    5.31
M20        141. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:07.59,4      7.59,1   (401)    3.57
W20        219. Grosjean Corinne                    70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:39.21,9     27.06,4  (7370)    5.47
W45         59. Guarnero Anne-Marie                 58 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:33.31,4     18.35,3  (6274)    5.26
M20       1351. Isler Olivier                       71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:27.41,1     27.40,8  (4440)    5.06
M70         14. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:50.31,2     28.39,7  (6320)    6.26
W45         72. Mackenzie Janine                    56 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.06,6     22.10,5  (7553)    5.39
M45         29. Manco Claudio                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:10.46,6      9.19,3   (509)    4.07
M45         66. Mauron Pascal                       58 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:14.59,5     13.32,2  (1352)    4.22
M60        190. Meier Pierre-Alain                  41 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:10.18,5     56.40,3  (7585)    7.35
W35         10. Moraz Jane                          64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.37,3      6.37,6  (2343)    4.31
M20        192. Moraz Philippe                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.10,4      9.10,1   (543)    4.01
W20          5. Pernet Romy                         80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.12,4      2.56,9  (5703)    4.22
W35         53. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.00,6     18.00,9  (4784)    5.11
M20       1082. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.31,3     23.31,0  (3679)    4.51
M20       1883. Savary Marc-Olivier                 73 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:41.09,7     41.09,4  (4785)    5.53
W50         33. Stalder Michèle                     52 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.45,8     29.04,3  (7828)    5.52
M20        996. Theytaz Hervé                       74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.26,2     22.25,9  (3757)    4.48
M20       1255. Weber David                         69 La Tour de Peilz            1:26.12,0     26.11,7  (4907)    5.01
M20        637. Yerly Philippe                      73 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.25,5     17.25,2  (2554)    4.30
M20       1524. Zbinden Patrick                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.36,1     30.35,8  (3823)    5.16
M55         70. Ansermot Georges                    46 La Tour-de-Trême            1:22.30,7     12.54,9  (3019)    4.48
M40        562. Chassot Nicolas                     59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:31.06,7     30.46,0  (4152)    5.18
EFB          6. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême               8.53,3      0.47,9 (12028)    4.13
CFB         11. Colliard Laura                      88 La Tour-de-Trême              14.47,3      2.25,1 (13030)    4.24
Walk       ---  Doutaz Rosé                         53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:14.07,1     18.38,6 (10359)    8.37
M20       2015. Fontaine Cedric                     73 La Tour-de-Trême            1:54.46,9     54.46,6  (7301)    6.41
M40        446. Hugonnet Blaise                     59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:26.21,3     26.00,6  (5620)    5.01
M45         19. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:09.20,3      7.53,0   (512)    4.02
M50        213. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:28.13,3     24.30,3  (4581)    5.08
M20       1910. Monney Patrick                      77 La Tour-de-Trême            1:43.03,3     43.03,0  (3511)    6.00
M40        604. Papaux Philippe                     63 La Tour-de-Trême            1:33.51,2     33.30,5  (4663)    5.27
M60        155. Pasquier Claude                     42 La Tour-de-Trême            1:46.34,8     32.56,6  (4666)    6.12
W20        106. Piccand Aline                       83 La Tour-de-Trême            1:30.13,4     17.57,9  (6488)    5.15
M50         70. Piccand Jaques                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:18.12,3     14.29,3  (1423)    4.33
M45         65. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Trême            1:14.57,1     13.29,8   (680)    4.21
W20         25. Weller Valérie                      80 La Tour-de-Trême            1:21.36,6      9.21,1  (4913)    4.45
M20        356. Lattmann Simon                      82 La Vraconnaz                1:12.46,0     12.45,7   (486)    4.14
M45        189. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:21.55,9     20.28,6  (2459)    4.46
M45         12. Ackermann Meinrad                   56 Lajoux                      1:08.22,1      6.54,8   (202)    3.58
W50          1. Gogniat Mariette                    53 Lajoux JU                   1:11.41,5       -----   (121)    4.10
CFB          8. Kuonen Nicole                       88 Lalden                        14.20,8      1.58,6 (13082)    4.16
EFA          3. Kuonen Sabine                       90 Lalden                        13.00,0      1.07,7 (13083)    3.52
M40        387. Wyer Martin                         62 Lalden                      1:24.37,9     24.17,2  (3813)    4.55
M45        356. Carrel Gilbert                      55 Lamboing                    1:29.20,9     27.53,6  (4134)    5.12
M40        348. Emery Olivier                       60 Landecy                     1:23.18,8     22.58,1  (3239)    4.51
M20       1544. Müller Stefan                       67 Langenbruck                 1:31.05,8     31.05,5  (7632)    5.18
M20        555. Daspersgruber Michael               68 Langendorf                  1:16.04,1     16.03,8  (1117)    4.25
M20       1530. Gomez Luis                          70 Langenthal                  1:30.39,2     30.38,9  (6260)    5.16
Walk       ---  Imbach Sonja                        55 Langenthal                  1:07.06,0     11.37,5 (10145)    7.48
Walk       ---  Rusalem Irène                       51 Langenthal                  1:08.01,7     12.33,2 (10264)    7.54
M40        367. Rutschmann Urs                      59 Langenthal                  1:24.00,8     23.40,1  (1475)    4.53
Walk       ---  Seiler Regula                       78 Langenthal                  1:08.40,3     13.11,8 (10278)    7.59
M20       1256. Weibel Patrick                      68 Langenthal                  1:26.12,5     26.12,2  (3953)    5.01
M20       1811. Zemp Aris                           66 Langenthal                  1:37.41,4     37.41,1  (5586)    5.41
M45        196. Zingg Hanspeter                     56 Langenthal                  1:22.18,4     20.51,1  (3824)    4.47
M50        192. Fluder Robert                       50 langnau a. Albis            1:26.54,9     23.11,9  (4299)    5.03
M20        931. Bohnenblust Martin                  69 Langnau i. E.               1:21.29,3     21.29,0  (1043)    4.44
W20         43. Lehmann Anita                       80 Langnau i. E.               1:23.18,2     11.02,7  (2287)    4.51
M20       1059. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i.E.                1:23.12,9     23.12,6  (2439)    4.50
M20        794. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau im Emmental         1:19.36,1     19.35,8  (1305)    4.38
M50         64. Lehmann Peter                       52 Langnau im Emmental         1:17.29,8     13.46,8  (1332)    4.30
M20       1117. Koenig Daniel                       67 Lanzenhäusern               1:24.10,6     24.10,3  (1310)    4.54
M45        396. Roggli Christian                    58 Lanzenhäusern               1:30.59,2     29.31,9  (4754)    5.17
M40        224. Savary Michel                       59 Lasuanne                    1:18.49,2     18.28,5  (2449)    4.35
M50        193. Marschall Fritz                     53 Laupen                      1:27.00,1     23.17,1  (4556)    5.04
M45        350. Strauss Rolf                        58 Laupen                      1:29.07,3     27.40,0  (3738)    5.11
CM          14. Widmer Simon                        86 Laupen                        36.04,5      4.52,1 (10337)    4.11
W50         17. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen BE                   1:34.27,7     22.46,2  (6012)    5.30
W35         88. Mäder Beatrice                      67 Laupen BE                   1:33.13,2     22.13,5  (6392)    5.25
M20        460. Seelmann Patrick                    76 Laupen BE                   1:14.29,7     14.29,4  (1499)    4.20
W45         80. Addor Marie-Claude                  54 Lausanne                    1:38.13,4     23.17,3  (7002)    5.43
Elite       32. Aeby Sandrine                       75 Lausanne                    1:21.48,3     22.30,6   (103)    4.45
W35          3. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    1:14.35,6      3.35,9  (1009)    4.20
M45        500. Albasini Jean-Claude                55 Lausanne                    1:38.51,1     37.23,8  (5015)    5.45
Walk       ---  Anderegg Alexandra                  78 Lausanne                    1:39.31,0     44.02,5 (10339)   11.34
M45         30. Andrey Patrick, Lausanne            57 Footing Club 1              1:10.46,9      9.19,6   (220)    4.07
M20       1264. Ansermoz Christophe                 68 Lausanne                    1:26.20,2     26.19,9  (5026)    5.01
M50        112. Bachmann Anton                      53 Lausanne                    1:21.42,7     17.59,7  (3027)    4.45
M55        239. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                    1:36.49,6     27.13,8  (6038)    5.38
M20       1542. Baertschi Markus                    71 Lausanne                    1:31.05,2     31.04,9  (2022)    5.18
M50        283. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:32.42,5     28.59,5  (5038)    5.23
M45        400. Bartholdi Peter                     55 Lausanne                    1:31.09,5     29.42,2  (3046)    5.18
M50        272. Baudin Patrice                      53 Lausanne                    1:31.51,2     28.08,2  (4041)    5.20
CF          91. Bayer Monika                        47 Lausanne                    1:22.13,0     49.22,7 (10021)    9.33
W20        180. Bertschy Fabienne                   69 Lausanne                    1:36.37,7     24.22,2  (7071)    5.37
M20        978. Besson Jean-Philippe                76 Lausanne                    1:22.11,2     22.10,9  (3069)    4.47
M20       1044. Betz Michael                        69 Lausanne                    1:23.02,0     23.01,7  (5653)    4.50
M65         57. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:49.08,5     33.44,0  (7084)    6.21
M20       1102. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    1:23.51,2     23.50,9  (7092)    4.53
M55          7. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:11.59,1      2.23,3   (265)    4.11
W35        120. Bossart Olivia                      68 Lausanne                    1:37.24,9     26.25,2  (6806)    5.40
M20       1956. Bove Guiseppe                       66 Lausanne                    1:46.10,8     46.10,5  (4095)    6.11
M55        292. Briand Olivier                      46 Lausanne                    1:41.36,4     32.00,6  (5090)    5.55
M50        403. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    1:45.09,7     41.26,7  (5091)    6.07
W20        385. Brnic Sladjana                      73 Lausanne                    2:12.10,1     59.54,6  (7997)    7.41
M20       1933. Bron Emmanuel                       73 Lausanne                    1:44.17,5     44.17,2  (1060)    6.04
M40        282. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:21.03,6     20.42,9  (2076)    4.43
M20       1270. Burren Roland                       67 Lausanne                    1:26.30,2     26.29,9  (4124)    5.02
M20        279. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    1:11.05,6     11.05,3  (1071)    4.08
M50        160. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    1:24.47,1     21.04,1  (2092)    4.56
M55        350. Calame Maurice                      45 Lausanne                    1:53.15,4     43.39,6  (5110)    6.35
M40        684. Capt Jean-Jacques                   62 Lausanne                    1:39.41,6     39.20,9  (7963)    5.48
W35        137. Capt Nathalie                       65 Lausanne                    1:39.41,6     28.41,9  (7965)    5.48
CF           8. Cardinaux Joëlle                    80 Lausanne                      39.52,1      7.01,8 (10050)    4.38
M45        420. Carvalheira Manuel                  55 Lausanne                    1:31.58,9     30.31,6  (3150)    5.21
M20       1691. Casanova Matthias                   71 Lausanne                    1:34.18,4     34.18,1  (6123)    5.29
M20       1265. Chabbey François                    64 Lausanne                    1:26.22,0     26.21,7  (3153)    5.01
W20        335. Charrière Catherine                 73 Lausanne                    1:52.52,4     40.36,9  (6132)    6.34
M45        317. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                    1:27.41,0     26.13,7  (2107)    5.06
M20       1829. Cherix Stéphane                     70 Lausanne                    1:38.27,8     38.27,5  (6136)    5.44
M50        164. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    1:24.54,4     21.11,4  (3165)    4.56
M50        279. Chi Thanh Le                        50 Lausanne                    1:32.16,5     28.33,5  (5122)    5.22
M50        268. Chollet Alain                       51 Lausanne                    1:31.24,7     27.41,7  (4163)    5.19
M60        160. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                    1:48.39,5     35.01,3  (7175)    6.19
M20       1156. Colorado José Miguel                65 Lausanne                    1:24.42,2     24.41,9  (2121)    4.55
M50        386. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    1:42.23,3     38.40,3  (6144)    5.57
M20        864. Cornella Hermann, Lausanne          68 Ofisa Informatique          1:20.34,4     20.34,1  (6145)    4.41
W20        156. Cosentino Gaetana                   69 Lausanne                    1:34.24,6     22.09,1  (7182)    5.29
M50        195. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    1:27.10,8     23.27,8  (4187)    5.04
M20       1413. Côté Maxime                         75 Lausanne                    1:28.31,5     28.31,2  (4189)    5.09
Walk       ---  Crausaz Linda                       76 Lausanne                    1:39.30,0     44.01,5 (10342)   11.34
M20       1815. Crettex Stéphane                    64 Lausanne                    1:37.54,6     37.54,3  (6154)    5.42
M65          9. Currat Pierre                       38 Lausanne                    1:28.40,8     13.16,3  (6158)    5.09
M45         26. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:09.56,6      8.29,3   (317)    4.04
M55         51. Cuttelod Serge                      44 Lausanne                    1:21.09,0     11.33,2  (3188)    4.43
M20       1467. De Rham Bertrand                    74 Lausanne                    1:29.36,1     29.35,8  (4204)    5.13
W45         25. Dégallier Madeline                  56 Lausanne                    1:27.34,2     12.38,1  (5151)    5.06
Walk       ---  Deschenaux Christiane               45 Lausanne                    1:09.48,5     14.20,0 (10075)    8.07
M45         71. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                    1:15.32,8     14.05,5  (1129)    4.23
M20        104. Détraz Jean-Francois                65 Lausanne                    1:06.43,0      6.42,7   (332)    3.53
M20       1793. Di Rosa Pascal                      69 Lausanne                    1:37.03,2     37.02,9  (5159)    5.39
M20       1410. Ding Guillaume                      78 Lausanne                    1:28.29,5     28.29,2  (3214)    5.09
M65         69. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    1:57.55,0     42.30,5  (7237)    6.52
M50         47. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    1:15.59,1     12.16,1  (1154)    4.25
EFB          4. Ducommun Cléo                       93 Lausanne                       8.42,3      0.36,9 (12042)    4.08
CFB          6. Ducommun Malika                     89 Lausanne                      13.43,9      1.21,7 (13037)    4.05
M40        704. Dybwad Per, Lausanne                61 Cresco Ti Systems           1:41.37,4     41.16,7  (6182)    5.55
M20        224. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    1:09.47,3      9.47,0   (347)    4.03
M45        163. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    1:20.33,9     19.06,6  (3233)    4.41
M55        312. Farine Roland                       46 Lausanne                    1:44.48,7     35.12,9  (7279)    6.06
M20       1749. Favret Alain                        65 Lausanne                    1:35.53,7     35.53,4  (7288)    5.35
W55         49. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    1:56.11,7     32.08,3  (7296)    6.46
M40        647. Fleury Perry                        59 Lausanne                    1:36.31,1     36.10,4  (5202)    5.37
M20        145. Fragnière Steve                     75 Lausanne                    1:08.07,1      8.06,8   (374)    3.58
M45        354. Francais Olivier                    55 Lausanne                    1:29.19,2     27.51,9  (2177)    5.12
M20       1161. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                    1:24.44,4     24.44,1  (4309)    4.56
CF          29. Frossard Jessica                    77 Lausanne                      46.43,1     13.52,8 (10102)    5.25
W20        105. Furrer Sara                         75 Lausanne                    1:29.56,0     17.40,5  (4318)    5.14
M20       1288. Gafner Christophe                   79 Lausanne                    1:26.45,1     26.44,8  (4322)    5.03
M45        424. Geneux Jean-Luc                     54 Lausanne                    1:32.18,3     30.51,0  (5635)    5.22
M20       1809. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    1:37.36,4     37.36,1  (4334)    5.41
M40        559. Gerritzen Frank                     62 Lausanne                    1:30.54,6     30.33,9  (6250)    5.17
M20       1500. Gossens Christian                   75 Lausanne                    1:30.12,9     30.12,6  (7356)    5.15
M20       1273. Grau Pierre-Frederic                64 Lausanne                    1:26.33,2     26.32,9  (3315)    5.02
M20       1563. Guex Marc-Andre                     66 Lausanne                    1:31.31,2     31.30,9  (3325)    5.19
M20       1258. Hauert Patrick                      74 Lausanne                    1:26.12,9     26.12,6  (5626)    5.01
M55        195. Hedjazi Mir.                        45 Lausanne                    1:32.40,8     23.05,0  (4407)    5.23
W35         54. Heiniger Rita                       64 Lausanne                    1:29.01,9     18.02,2  (4408)    5.11
M20        425. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:13.52,0     13.51,7  (1266)    4.18
M50        175. Horisberger Jean-Daniel             51 Lausanne                    1:25.56,7     22.13,7  (4427)    5.00
M20       1436. Hrebec Dalibor                      75 Lausanne                    1:28.58,9     28.58,6  (3363)    5.10
W20         26. Huber Bernadette                    83 Lausanne                    1:21.38,9      9.23,4  (4430)    4.45
W40        132. Igea Vial Marie-Pierre              63 Lausanne                    1:39.30,2     28.25,7  (6720)    5.47
M40        657. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    1:37.06,8     36.46,1  (4435)    5.39
M20       1271. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:26.31,2     26.30,9  (2251)    5.02
W40        207. Jaquenod Nicole                     60 Lausanne                    1:55.13,8     44.09,3  (7447)    6.42
M20       1700. Jaton Norbert, Lausanne             78 Ofisa Informatique          1:34.29,5     34.29,2  (7450)    5.30
M45        344. Jeanbourquin Pascal                 56 Lausanne                    1:28.57,6     27.30,3  (6322)    5.10
M55        344. Jenni Dominique H.                  46 Lausanne                    1:51.39,0     42.03,2  (7459)    6.30
M65          6. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    1:25.32,9     10.08,4  (3394)    4.58
M20       1053. Jouini Karim, Lausanne              67 Ascom West                  1:23.09,4     23.09,1  (3396)    4.50
M40        576. Kalbfuss Serge                      63 Lausanne                    1:32.03,3     31.42,6  (3403)    5.21
M40        272. Kart Francois                       63 Lausanne                    1:20.42,0     20.21,3  (2272)    4.42
M20        620. Klappert Ralf, Lausanne             64 Elca 2                      1:17.07,8     17.07,5  (2275)    4.29
Elite       33. Klouch Redha, Lausanne              69 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     59.57,1      7.11,6    (45)    3.29
M55        216. Kohler Willy                        47 Lausanne                    1:34.08,1     24.32,3  (4486)    5.28
M55         15. Kolly Michel, Lausanne              44 CAF 2                       1:13.53,6      4.17,8   (473)    4.18
W40         51. König Joëlle                        61 Lausanne                    1:28.02,5     16.58,0  (7503)    5.07
M20       1919. Kurz François                       66 Lausanne                    1:43.28,2     43.27,9  (6357)    6.01
M40        437. Kurz Olivier                        63 Lausanne                    1:26.09,6     25.48,9  (3439)    5.01
M20       1593. Lang Jacques                        64 Lausanne                    1:32.15,4     32.15,1  (2281)    5.22
M45        333. Le Bris Yannic                      56 Lausanne                    1:28.30,4     27.03,1  (5340)    5.09
M20        537. Lilienfeld Anatole                  76 Lausanne                    1:15.43,2     15.42,9  (7537)    4.24
M20        257. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    1:10.46,2     10.45,9   (810)    4.07
W40        172. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne                    1:46.56,0     35.51,5  (6816)    6.13
M20       1197. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                    1:25.15,6     25.15,3  (6393)    4.57
M45        514. Malet Michel                        56 Lausanne                    1:40.38,6     39.11,3  (7555)    5.51
M55        252. Martin Marcel                       45 Lausanne                    1:37.29,5     27.53,7  (5364)    5.40
W20        239. Martin Sophie                       74 Lausanne                    1:40.13,9     27.58,4  (7574)    5.50
M55         77. Marx Edgar                          46 Lausanne                    1:23.24,2     13.48,4  (2313)    4.51
M20        454. Mauron Sylvain                      76 Lausanne                    1:14.22,5     14.22,2  (5367)    4.19
M20       1828. Maye Jean-Dominique                 64 Lausanne                    1:38.18,7     38.18,4  (4573)    5.43
CF          40. Mayor Muriel                        77 Lausanne                      48.26,8     15.36,5 (10331)    5.38
M20       1598. Mayor Vladimir                      78 Lausanne                    1:32.23,6     32.23,3  (7580)    5.22
M20       1424. Mc Grath Mark                       76 Lausanne                    1:28.41,9     28.41,6  (7583)    5.09
M45        430. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                    1:32.56,7     31.29,4  (5370)    5.24
M20        937. Menkari Lahsen                      65 Lausanne                    1:21.33,4     21.33,1  (3858)    4.44
M40        612. Meyer Francis                       63 Lausanne                    1:34.18,6     33.57,9  (4584)    5.29
W35        206. Meylan Marcelle                     67 Lausanne                    1:57.52,7     46.53,0  (7601)    6.51
M45        485. Meys Jean-Michel                    57 Lausanne                    1:37.27,5     36.00,2  (7602)    5.40
M20         83. Meystre Vincent                     75 Lausanne                    1:05.54,3      5.54,0   (532)    3.50
M45        243. Michoud Olivier                     55 Lausanne                    1:24.29,8     23.02,5  (3499)    4.55
M20        491. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    1:15.05,6     15.05,3  (1375)    4.22
M20       1953. Moret Thomas                        69 Lausanne                    1:45.52,3     45.52,0  (4609)    6.09
M50        365. Motier Daniel                       50 Lausanne                    1:39.19,9     35.36,9  (5393)    5.47
M20        981. Muelhauser Vincent                  81 Lausanne                    1:22.13,7     22.13,4  (4622)    4.47
M50         31. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    1:13.55,5     10.12,5   (556)    4.18
M20        515. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    1:15.24,1     15.23,8  (4636)    4.23
M20       1363. Nouzille Eric                       66 Lausanne                    1:27.47,7     27.47,4  (4641)    5.06
M40         94. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    1:12.30,2     12.09,5  (1399)    4.13
W20        164. Ogi Caroline                        75 Lausanne                    1:35.09,4     22.53,9  (4649)    5.32
M40        698. Owlya Reza                          63 Lausanne                    1:40.58,4     40.37,7  (7659)    5.52
W40        102. Page Marie-Anne, Lausanne           62 Footing Club 3              1:36.33,6     25.29,1  (6469)    5.37
M20       1461. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Lausanne                    1:29.26,9     29.26,6  (5410)    5.12
M20        775. Parrain Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:19.22,7     19.22,4  (3561)    4.37
EMC         45. Peixoto Bruno Filipe                96 Lausanne                       6.12,1      1.10,0 (11098)    5.10
EMA         38. Peixoto Rui Pedro                   90 Lausanne                      16.37,2      5.09,3 (13099)    4.57
M40        148. Pellegrinelli Ivan                  62 Lausanne                    1:15.37,0     15.16,3  (1412)    4.24
W35        118. Perraulaz Christine, Lausanne       66 Footing Club 3              1:37.15,5     26.15,8  (6483)    5.39
W35         21. Pillet Silvia, Lausanne             65 Footing Club 3              1:22.29,2     11.29,5  (4697)    4.48
M20        857. Piolino Daniel                      64 Lausanne                    1:20.28,9     20.28,6  (2388)    4.41
M20       1195. Racine Philippe                     65 Lausanne                    1:25.14,2     25.13,9  (3608)    4.57
M40        693. Radu Florinel                       61 Lausanne                    1:40.38,0     40.17,3  (7720)    5.51
CF          73. Reinhardt 0wlya Laurence            65 Lausanne                      53.33,9     20.43,6 (10243)    6.13
M20       1300. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:26.54,4     26.54,1  (4732)    5.03
M40        606. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                    1:33.52,2     33.31,5  (7731)    5.28
M20       2010. Ribeiro Joao                        69 Lausanne                    1:53.46,4     53.46,1  (4745)    6.37
M40         42. Rosa Philippe, Lausanne             62 Unicible SA                 1:09.20,1      8.59,4  (7756)    4.02
M55        322. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:47.04,3     37.28,5  (7760)    6.14
M20         37. Rossier Alain                       74 Lausanne                    1:03.13,1      3.12,8   (624)    3.40
W35         45. Rossier Nathalie                    67 Lausanne                    1:27.24,0     16.24,3  (3657)    5.05
EMB          5. Rossier Quentin                     92 Lausanne                       8.11,8      0.38,8 (12103)    3.54
W20        279. Rossier Sandrine                    73 Lausanne                    1:44.17,5     32.02,0  (7763)    6.04
EMC         52. Rossier Simon                       94 Lausanne                       6.16,6      1.14,5 (11123)    5.13
M40        674. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    1:38.56,1     38.35,4  (6538)    5.45
M20       1134. Rüfenacht Heinz                     64 Lausanne                    1:24.22,1     24.21,8  (1470)    4.54
M20        957. Salamin Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:21.49,2     21.48,9  (7775)    4.45
W20        252. Salamin Olivia                      69 Lausanne                    1:41.29,1     29.13,6  (6739)    5.54
M20       1766. Schaer Olivier                      79 Lausanne                    1:36.27,7     36.27,4  (7787)    5.37
M65         27. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                    1:34.56,5     19.32,0  (5491)    5.31
M20       1768. Schmutz Ludovic                     79 Lausanne                    1:36.28,4     36.28,1  (7801)    5.37
M40        544. Schneiter Philippe                  60 Lausanne                    1:30.06,7     29.46,0  (5494)    5.14
W20        123. Schumacher Verginie                 78 Lausanne                    1:31.52,0     19.36,5  (6771)    5.21
M20       1058. Schwab Philippe, Lausanne           75 Footing Club 1              1:23.11,5     23.11,2  (3710)    4.50
M20        531. Schwery Simon                       79 Lausanne                    1:15.37,9     15.37,6  (3715)    4.24
M50        382. Schwob Alain                        50 Lausanne                    1:41.59,8     38.16,8  (7814)    5.56
W35         41. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                    1:27.02,4     16.02,7  (4827)    5.04
W35        186. Servan Sabine                       00 Lausanne                    1:48.26,8     37.27,1  (6700)    6.18
M40        334. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:22.59,0     22.38,3  (2471)    4.49
M20       1057. Seydoux Frédéric                    72 Lausanne                    1:23.10,4     23.10,1  (3718)    4.50
M20        955. Sieber Christoph                    73 Lausanne                    1:21.48,6     21.48,3  (4831)    4.45
M40         66. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                    1:11.04,6     10.43,9  (1509)    4.08
M20       1762. Stürner Félix                       66 Lausanne                    1:36.16,0     36.15,7  (7851)    5.36
M65         20. Summo Luigi                         38 Lausanne                    1:32.33,6     17.09,1  (3746)    5.23
M45        319. Tappy Luc                           57 Lausanne                    1:27.44,1     26.16,8  (7860)    5.06
W45        126. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    1:46.09,3     31.13,2  (7861)    6.10
Elite       25. Taye Minashu, Lausanne              77 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     59.09,2      6.23,7    (90)    3.26
M40        157. Timmers Peter                       62 Lausanne                    1:16.07,4     15.46,7  (7870)    4.26
M40        177. Toniutti Daniel                     63 Lausanne                    1:16.54,9     16.34,2  (2510)    4.28
M20        163. Trezzini Ricco                      66 Lausanne                    1:08.39,0      8.38,7   (754)    3.59
M40        296. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                    1:21.31,1     21.10,4  (3765)    4.44
M20        247. Urizar José Lorenzo, Lausanne       66 Unicible SA                 1:10.28,5     10.28,2  (7886)    4.06
M45        181. Vazquez Angel                       56 Lausanne                    1:21.38,7     20.11,4  (3776)    4.45
M20       1741. Venezia Patrick                     72 Lausanne                    1:35.39,8     35.39,5  (3777)    5.34
M45        141. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    1:19.30,8     18.03,5  (1543)    4.37
M40        681. Vial Andre                          60 Lausanne                    1:39.28,9     39.08,2  (6618)    5.47
M50        310. Viret Claude                        53 Lausanne                    1:34.50,6     31.07,6  (6621)    5.31
M45        497. Weissenbach Pierre                  57 Lausanne                    1:38.34,2     37.06,9  (6642)    5.44
M50        374. Wietlisbach Vincent                 49 Lausanne                    1:40.24,2     36.41,2  (5572)    5.50
M20       1002. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                    1:22.30,3     22.30,0  (5574)    4.48
W45         30. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    1:28.55,3     13.59,2  (5577)    5.10
M20       1955. Zurn Pascal                         64 Lausanne                    1:46.06,9     46.06,6  (7961)    6.10
M45         75. Marlétaz Blaise                     58 Lausanne 26                 1:15.52,3     14.25,0  (2309)    4.25
M50         95. Liechti Romain                      51 Lauwil                      1:20.30,1     16.47,1  (1338)    4.41
W35         83. Berthoud Carole                     68 Lavey-Village               1:32.58,1     21.58,4  (6067)    5.24
M20        115. Schmid Thierry                      65 Lavey-Village               1:07.19,0      7.18,7   (650)    3.55
M45         33. Bolliger Marc                       58 Lavigny                     1:11.29,0     10.01,7   (262)    4.09
Walk       ---  Lobo Marie-Constance                58 Lavigny                     1:10.24,8     14.56,3 (10186)    8.11
M45        483. Lobo Robert                         58 Lavigny                     1:37.12,4     35.45,1  (6379)    5.39
M45          2. Bifrare Jean-Pierre, Le Bry         58 CS Marsens 1                1:01.58,0      0.30,7   (799)    3.36
M45         44. Chenaux Jean-Daniel, Le Bry         56 CS Marsens 2                1:13.11,1     11.43,8  (1091)    4.15
M45        492. Filliez Cesar                       55 Le Chable                   1:37.45,7     36.18,4  (6214)    5.41
M20        201. Delamorclaz Thomas                  81 Le Châble VS                1:09.19,9      9.19,6   (327)    4.02
M50        293. Giroud Alexis                       50 Le Châble VS                1:33.42,5     29.59,5  (4343)    5.27
M20       1001. Giroud Nicolas                      83 Le Châble VS                1:22.30,0     22.29,7  (7344)    4.48
JunH        45. Giroud Olivier                      85 Le Châble VS                1:29.58,9     31.47,9  (7345)    5.14
M20       1894. Chatagny Valentin                   81 Le Châtelard                1:41.46,4     41.46,1  (7988)    5.55
M20         81. Pugin Marc, Le Châtelard-près-Romon 81 CS Marsens 1                1:05.51,3      5.51,0  (2396)    3.50
M50        350. Kneuss Martin                       51 Le Fuet                     1:37.47,2     34.04,2  (5320)    5.41
M60         46. Chtanko Alexandre                   43 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:28.00,4     14.22,2  (3169)    5.07
M20       1979. Favre Bertrand                      73 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:48.37,4     48.37,1  (7281)    6.19
M50        325. Galbraith Peter                     51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:35.49,7     32.06,7  (4325)    5.34
W40        216. Jeandet Catherine                   62 Le Grand-Saconnex           2:00.24,4     49.19,9  (7452)    7.00
M40        365. Oppliger Bertrand                   59 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:24.00,3     23.39,6  (3552)    4.53
M20       1491. Perat Eric                          67 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:29.58,1     29.57,8  (5419)    5.14
M20        396. Steiner Andy                        68 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:13.27,9     13.27,6  (1624)    4.16
M55        122. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:26.44,0     17.08,2  (1515)    5.03
M40        762. Gremaud Gérald                      62 Le Jordil                   2:02.10,5   1:01.49,8  (2585)    7.06
M20       1767. Güngerich Pascal                    69 Le Landeron                 1:36.28,3     36.28,0  (6281)    5.37
M55        175. Pegorari Stefano                    45 Le Landeron                 1:31.37,3     22.01,5  (3567)    5.20
M20        769. Rais Jaques                         66 Le Landeron                 1:19.19,7     19.19,4  (3613)    4.37
W35        153. Sandoz Annick                       64 Le Landeron                 1:41.58,2     30.58,5  (7778)    5.56
Elite       50. Hauser Nicolas, Le Lieu             81 Team Fede                   1:01.56,0      9.10,5    (39)    3.36
CF          10. Pesenti Caroline                    78 Le Lieu                       40.31,5      7.41,2 (10224)    4.42
M20        445. Allaman Sébastien, Le Lignon        80 Budokan Vernier             1:14.10,2     14.09,9  (2005)    4.19
M40        364. Biasi Denis                         63 Le Lignon                   1:23.59,7     23.39,0  (2050)    4.53
CF          82. Bolz-Spielmann Andrée               41 Le Lignon                   1:03.34,6     30.44,3 (10034)    7.23
M60         77. Campos Diego                        39 Le Lignon                   1:31.53,6     18.15,4  (3143)    5.21
W20        173. Crettaz Carine                      72 Le Lignon                   1:36.10,8     23.55,3  (7192)    5.36
M45        239. Gulinello Agrippino                 57 Le Lignon                   1:24.21,7     22.54,4  (4379)    4.54
M20       1007. Isoz Cédric, Le Lignon              69 Budokan Vernier             1:22.32,2     22.31,9  (4441)    4.48
M40        362. Lecci Vittorio, Le Lignon           62 Rolex SA 2                  1:23.52,2     23.31,5  (4519)    4.53
M60        184. Luetzelschwab J.-Claude             42 Le Lignon                   1:58.56,3     45.18,1  (6383)    6.55
M50        238. Manzo Vincenzo, Le Lignon           53 Rollex SA 3                 1:30.02,5     26.19,5  (5357)    5.14
W20        152. Maret Francine                      72 Le Lignon                   1:34.15,6     22.00,1  (2308)    5.29
M55         17. Rosa David Graciosa                 44 Le Lignon                   1:13.58,8      4.23,0   (622)    4.18
M20         99. Aeschlimann Gilles                  79 Le Locle                    1:06.32,4      6.32,1   (211)    3.52
M20       1038. Coste Damien                        75 Le Locle                    1:22.55,6     22.55,3  (3179)    4.49
M45        329. Froidevaux Christophe               57 Le Locle                    1:28.13,7     26.46,4  (4313)    5.08
M70         24. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:19.48,2     57.56,7  (7358)    8.08
M20          9. Jeanneret Yvain                     74 Le Locle                    1:01.27,7      1.27,4   (822)    3.34
M20        289. Joly Olivier                        76 Le Locle                    1:11.25,0     11.24,7   (452)    4.09
Walk       ---  Jubin Christian                     40 Le Locle                    1:08.05,4     12.36,9 (10158)    7.55
M20        535. Moreau Thierry                      80 Le Locle                    1:15.42,2     15.41,9  (3516)    4.24
M20        221. Perrottet Stéphane                  75 Le Locle                    1:09.41,3      9.41,0  (1416)    4.03
W40          7. Pfeiffer Martine                    59 Le Locle                    1:18.04,6      7.00,1  (2379)    4.32
W45        137. Romerio Rita                        56 Le Locle                    1:49.06,4     34.10,3  (7753)    6.21
M55         96. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                    1:24.54,3     15.18,5  (4936)    4.56
M20        592. Cudré-Mauroux Alexandre, Le Mont    66 Ascom West                  1:16.41,4     16.41,1  (2129)    4.27
M20         70. Grandl Jörg                         75 Le Mont-s-Lausanne          1:05.36,7      5.36,4   (403)    3.49
M40        436. Chamot Antoine                      62 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.07,8     25.47,1  (4145)    5.00
W20        383. Barras-Freiburghaus Valérie         73 Le Mouret                   2:10.39,0     58.23,5  (7043)    7.36
M20       1118. Künzli Philippe                     79 Le Mouret                   1:24.11,7     24.11,4  (6355)    4.54
W50         40. Baudin Christine                    53 Le Muids                    1:46.59,3     35.17,8  (6052)    6.13
M40        583. Boillat Florian                     62 Le Noirmont                 1:32.21,8     32.01,1  (3087)    5.22
M55        147. Godat Etienne                       48 Le Noirmont                 1:28.52,0     19.16,2  (5243)    5.10
M55         84. Haefeli Walter                      44 Le Noirmont                 1:24.14,1     14.38,3  (3329)    4.54
M55        359. Jaquet Jean-Pierre                  44 Le Noirmont                 2:00.30,3     50.54,5  (5290)    7.01
W55         40. Jaquet Michèle                      46 Le Noirmont                 1:47.27,6     23.24,2  (7448)    6.15
M65         10. Paratte Rene                        38 Le Noirmont                 1:29.14,5     13.50,0  (3559)    5.11
M60         52. Thievent Pierre                     41 Le Noirmont                 1:28.32,7     14.54,5  (3759)    5.09
M50          6. Felder Andre                        51 Le Paquier                  1:08.06,8      4.23,8   (361)    3.58
Elite       27. Weber Daniel                        64 Le Pâquier FR                 59.24,9      6.39,4    (94)    3.27
M50        222. Bleiker Walter                      52 Le Vaud                     1:28.46,8     25.03,8  (4076)    5.10
M20         98. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     1:06.30,6      6.30,3   (258)    3.52
M20        753. Piguet Laurent                      67 Le Vaud                     1:19.06,7     19.06,4  (7693)    4.36
W45         52. Rapelli Sylvie                      56 Le Vaud                     1:32.45,3     17.49,2  (4718)    5.24
M20       1695. Rochat Dominique                    69 Le Vaud                     1:34.23,7     34.23,4  (5465)    5.29
M45        478. Seitz René                          57 Le Vaud                     1:36.42,9     35.15,6  (5510)    5.37
M20       1214. Bernhard Hans                       65 Leimiswil                   1:25.28,7     25.28,4  (3840)    4.58
M40        182. Eggimann Hansueli                   61 Lengnau                     1:17.04,4     16.43,7  (4968)    4.29
W20        361. Engels Isabel                       75 Lengnau                     1:56.13,3     43.57,8  (7270)    6.46
M45        209. Biedermann Markus                   57 Lengnau BE                  1:22.59,3     21.32,0  (3073)    4.50
M20       1280. Rohr Tobias                         71 Lengnau BE                  1:26.39,4     26.39,1  (3979)    5.02
M50          8. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk                        1:08.57,8      5.14,8   (737)    4.00
W20         24. Zürcher Daniela                     79 Lenk im Simmental           1:21.22,1      9.06,6  (2563)    4.44
M20        106. Briguet Alexandre                   72 Lens                        1:06.50,8      6.50,5   (278)    3.53
CF          75. Eggerschurler Elisa                 65 Lens                          55.14,9     22.24,6 (10088)    6.25
M45        119. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:18.38,6     17.11,3  (2017)    4.34
M20       1212. Baechler Olivier                    64 Lentigny                    1:25.26,7     25.26,4  (3034)    4.58
M20       1208. Baeriswyl Frédéric                  73 Lentigny                    1:25.23,8     25.23,5  (6042)    4.58
M60        179. Huguenot Raymond                    39 Lentigny                    1:56.35,6     42.57,4  (7434)    6.47
M45        190. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    1:21.58,0     20.30,7  (3842)    4.46
W40        203. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    1:53.10,1     42.05,6  (7986)    6.35
M40        713. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    1:42.44,3     42.23,6  (7431)    5.59
Walk       ---  Carraz Gisèle                       30 Les Acacias                 1:13.02,5     17.34,0 (10053)    8.29
M20        338. Hirtz Christian                     66 Les Acacias                 1:12.30,1     12.29,8   (432)    4.13
M40        415. Curros César                        63 Les Avanchets               1:25.16,5     24.55,8  (3187)    4.57
M20        311. Ribeiro Fernando                    65 Les Avanchets               1:11.53,1     11.52,8   (613)    4.11
CF          81. Spinner Annelise                    34 Les Avanchets               1:03.34,2     30.43,9 (10280)    7.23
M65         33. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               1:38.01,1     22.36,6  (4920)    5.42
W35        177. Vuichoud Anne-Christine, Les Avants 65 Office AI pour le canton    1:46.33,9     35.34,2  (7909)    6.12
M45        370. Vuichoud Michel                     58 Les Avants                  1:29.58,3     28.31,0  (4899)    5.14
Elite       16. Dufour Ludivine                     80 Les Bioux                   1:08.53,5      9.35,8   (114)    4.00
EMB         89. Gay Bryan                           93 Les Bioux                     11.47,4      4.14,4 (12057)    5.36
CM          33. Gay Gabriel                         61 Les Bioux                     42.04,5     10.52,1 (10110)    4.53
EMA         39. Gay Grégory                         90 Les Bioux                     16.49,0      5.21,1 (13051)    5.01
M45        512. Rochat Daniel                       57 Les Bioux                   1:40.06,2     38.38,9  (7742)    5.49
JunH        56. Rochat-Golay Daniel                 85 Les Bioux                   1:48.57,7     50.46,7  (7746)    6.20
M20        324. Jodry Stève                         75 Les Bois                    1:12.02,0     12.01,7  (7462)    4.11
W55          5. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                 1:29.31,6      5.28,2  (5198)    5.12
W20        291. Heger Nathalie                      82 Les Brenets                 1:46.10,0     33.54,5  (6293)    6.10
W35         43. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 1:27.16,1     16.16,4  (4553)    5.04
M55        148. Joly Jean-Claude                    48 Les Breuleux                1:28.55,1     19.19,3  (3390)    5.10
Elite       23. Joly Stéfane                        00 Les Breuleux                  58.50,8      6.05,3   (185)    3.25
W20         32. Stalder Marianne                    80 Les Breuleux                1:22.04,0      9.48,5  (2482)    4.46
M50        429. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières           1:56.10,4     52.27,4  (7743)    6.45
M20       1182. Chachkov Stanislav                  72 Les Cullayes                1:25.03,0     25.02,7  (4144)    4.57
M40        107. Geiser Guy, Les Cullayes            62 Office AI pour le canton    1:13.24,4     13.03,7  (1212)    4.16
W40         63. Mauron Yolande                      63 Les Cullayes                1:30.48,3     19.43,8  (5368)    5.17
W20        148. Putrino Anna                        72 Les Cullayes                1:34.02,4     21.46,9  (4713)    5.28
M55        270. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                1:38.53,6     29.17,8  (5487)    5.45
M45        571. Blaser Jean-François                55 Les Diablerets              1:58.38,5     57.11,2  (5655)    6.54
M65         49. Rime Auguste                        38 Les Ecasseys                1:45.03,1     29.38,6  (4747)    6.07
M20       1459. Medina Léandre                      64 Les Evouettes               1:29.24,4     29.24,1  (4574)    5.12
W35        192. Salvadore Miriam                    64 Les Evouettes               1:50.24,5     39.24,8  (7776)    6.25
CadH        16. Heger Laurent                       86 Les Frêtes                  1:17.43,5     11.26,1  (2230)    4.31
W40         39. Georges Irène                       59 Les Haudères                1:26.20,8     15.16,3  (3292)    5.01
M45        259. Niggli Jean-Pierre                  58 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:25.08,8     23.41,5  (4639)    4.57
M20        160. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:08.29,1      8.28,8   (569)    3.59
W20        149. Onillon Sandrine                    70 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:34.03,6     21.48,1  (6803)    5.28
M45        198. Vacheron Daniel                     58 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:22.25,7     20.58,4  (3769)    4.48
M45        172. Delasoie Christian                  58 Les Marécottes              1:21.18,8     19.51,5  (3201)    4.44
Elite       78. Marthinus Horn Daniel               72 Les Moulins                 1:22.05,1     29.19,6    (56)    4.46
M45        389. Pilet Marcel                        56 Les Moulins                 1:30.47,9     29.20,6  (4691)    5.17
EFA          7. Jornod Marine                       90 Les Verrières                 14.33,9      2.41,6 (13070)    4.20
CadH        14. Jornod Romain                       87 Les Verrières               1:14.05,0      7.47,6  (4454)    4.18
EMC          7. Jornod Tristan                      94 Les Verrières                  5.13,2      0.11,1 (11080)    4.21
M40        580. Jelsch Pierre-Andre                 62 Les Vieux-Prés              1:32.11,2     31.50,5  (5294)    5.22
M20        772. Farquet Gilles                      81 Levron                      1:19.20,5     19.20,2  (4278)    4.37
M20       1266. Deneken Stephane                    75 Leysin                      1:26.23,0     26.22,7  (5673)    5.01
M20       1943. Fritsch Gérald                      70 Leysin                      1:45.02,5     45.02,2  (5672)    6.07
M40        431. Miescher Didier                     62 Leysin                      1:25.48,8     25.28,1  (3500)    4.59
CadH        13. Miescher Grégory                    86 Leysin                      1:14.03,6      7.46,2  (3863)    4.18
CM          60. Miescher Tifany                     86 Leysin                        49.06,4     17.54,0 (10201)    5.42
M40        422. Cheseaux Jean-Marc                  63 Leytron                     1:25.27,1     25.06,4  (5120)    4.58
M20       1142. Mabillard Marc-André                82 Leytron                     1:24.31,8     24.31,5  (7551)    4.55
M45         18. Mailler Jean-Michel                 54 Leytron                     1:09.20,1      7.52,8   (842)    4.02
M50        210. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                     1:27.53,0     24.10,0  (3580)    5.07
W40        218. Philippoz-Mivelaz Antoinette        59 Leytron                     2:00.31,2     49.26,7  (7690)    7.01
Elite       27. Ramuz Pierre-Andre, Leytron         78 CABV Martigny                 59.24,9      6.39,4    (75)    3.27
M20        716. Rey Olivier                         72 Leytron                     1:18.37,1     18.36,8  (1450)    4.34
M45        391. Binkert Peter                       56 Liebefeld                   1:30.51,5     29.24,2  (5065)    5.17
M55         62. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:21.48,7     12.12,9  (1494)    4.45
M40        558. Wyss Martin                         63 Liebefeld                   1:30.53,4     30.32,7  (4930)    5.17
Walk       ---  Kramer Heinz                        52 Liebistorf                    58.56,4      3.27,9 (10174)    6.51
M50        105. Raemy Hugo                          51 Liebistorf                  1:21.22,7     17.39,7  (1436)    4.44
M20       1507. Ruffieux Thomas                     73 Liebistorf                  1:30.18,7     30.18,4  (6698)    5.15
M45        199. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                  1:22.28,9     21.01,6  (1571)    4.48
M45        381. Würgler Matthias                    56 Liebistorf                  1:30.28,5     29.01,2  (3868)    5.16
M20        372. Wicht Christophe                    66 Lieffrens                   1:13.00,8     13.00,5  (5712)    4.15
M50        406. Dieffenbach Heinz                   50 Liestal                     1:46.00,6     42.17,6  (7232)    6.10
M50        408. Gentsch Peter                       50 Liestal                     1:46.22,4     42.39,4  (5233)    6.11
JunF        10. Haner Regina                        84 Liestal                     1:40.22,8     22.00,3  (3908)    5.50
M45        339. Meyer Jörg                          55 Liestal                     1:28.53,6     27.26,3  (4586)    5.10
M40        675. Oechsli Urs                         61 Liestal                     1:38.58,6     38.37,9  (5406)    5.45
M20        681. Thiemermann Eric                    67 Liestal                     1:18.11,9     18.11,6  (2502)    4.33
M40        305. Wachtl Stephan                      63 Liestal                     1:21.52,3     21.31,6  (4902)    4.46
W35         84. Hamm Margrit                        68 Lignières                   1:32.58,6     21.58,9  (7399)    5.24
M55        262. Brand Eduard                        46 Lindau Zh                   1:38.13,7     28.37,9  (5088)    5.43
M20       1743. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:35.48,3     35.48,0  (6802)    5.34
M50        299. Cerutti Fausto                      52 Locarno                     1:33.56,4     30.13,4  (4141)    5.28
M45        155. Laudato Adriano                     54 Locarno                     1:20.09,7     18.42,4  (1627)    4.40
M50        343. Mornaghini Bruno                    52 Locarno                     1:37.17,7     33.34,7  (6445)    5.39
Walk       ---  Ambrosini Lorys                     32 Lodrino                     1:22.36,0     27.07,5 (10005)    9.36
Walk       ---  Ambrosini Pierangela                33 Lodrino                     1:22.35,8     27.07,3 (10006)    9.36
M40         19. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                     1:06.53,2      6.32,5    (12)    3.53
EFC         65. Fieschi Alice                       97 Lodrino                        8.01,4      2.30,9 (11054)    6.41
Walk       ---  Fieschi Barbara                     67 Lodrino                     1:00.42,4      5.13,9 (10095)    7.03
EMC         24. Fieschi Ulisse                      94 Lodrino                        5.48,5      0.46,4 (11055)    4.50
M45        124. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:18.49,7     17.22,4  (2378)    4.35
W40        219. Pfeiffer-Reuteler Erika             63 Lommiswil                   2:00.37,8     49.33,3  (7687)    7.01
CM          20. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                         37.12,1      5.59,7 (13009)    4.19
M40        221. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Lonay                       1:18.44,6     18.23,9  (2026)    4.35
M40        569. Carrard Christian                   62 Lonay                       1:31.32,0     31.11,3  (6122)    5.19
W40        149. Chabod Marie-Noëlle                 61 Lonay                       1:42.38,5     31.34,0  (7157)    5.58
M20       1761. Danesi Marco                        64 Lonay                       1:36.15,6     36.15,3  (7199)    5.36
M60         59. Devaud André                        43 Lonay                       1:29.06,3     15.28,1  (1132)    5.11
M20       1469. Freiburghaus Christian              70 Lonay                       1:29.37,0     29.36,7  (5213)    5.13
M45        308. Giannini Raphaël                    57 Lonay                       1:27.14,0     25.46,7  (3302)    5.04
M20       1319. Leroy Christophe                    66 Lonay                       1:27.12,9     27.12,6  (7532)    5.04
M20       1345. Leroy Franck                        70 Lonay                       1:27.37,5     27.37,2  (7533)    5.06
M45        366. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:29.54,2     28.26,9  (4687)    5.14
M50        190. Scheuner Pierre                     53 Lonay                       1:26.51,1     23.08,1  (4799)    5.03
M45        143. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:19.35,8     18.08,5  (3116)    4.38
Walk       ---  Glauser Christine                   53 Lotzwil                     1:03.02,3      7.33,8 (10115)    7.19
M20        339. Grossenbacher Markus                68 Lotzwil                     1:12.30,5     12.30,2  (1235)    4.13
M60        151. Remund Victor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:45.37,4     31.59,2  (6514)    6.09
M20        809. Schadl Ralf                         79 Lotzwil                     1:19.50,1     19.49,8  (1479)    4.38
M20        981. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:22.13,7     22.13,4  (3108)    4.47
EFA         34. Fragnière Leyla                     91 Lovens                        21.56,8     10.04,5 (13043)    6.33
EFC         39. Fragnière Luana                     95 Lovens                         7.04,2      1.33,7 (11056)    5.53
M50        350. Fragniere Roger                     51 Lovens                      1:37.47,2     34.04,2  (3272)    5.41
M50         81. Rossier Claude                      50 Lovens                      1:19.22,0     15.39,0  (7998)    4.37
M20       1311. Gagnage Francois                    66 Lucens                      1:27.07,6     27.07,3  (3927)    5.04
M20        100. Nurqaj Mexhid                       69 Lucens                      1:06.33,6      6.33,3   (797)    3.52
M20       1731. Gaffuri Andrea                      67 Lugaggia                    1:35.26,9     35.26,6  (6235)    5.33
EMC        111. Gaffuri Michel                      97 Lugaggia                       8.38,5      3.36,4 (11063)    7.12
M20        563. Maffi Daniele                       76 Lugano                      1:16.14,2     16.13,9  (2304)    4.26
Elite       14. Riem Claudia                        71 Lugano                      1:07.10,9      7.53,2   (147)    3.54
M60         97. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                    1:34.46,6     21.08,4  (5057)    5.31
M40         61. Baudin Daniel                       60 Lully                       1:10.30,0     10.09,3  (7045)    4.06
EMB         78. Baudin John                         92 Lully                         10.46,3      3.13,3 (12012)    5.07
W35        136. Baudin Myriam                       64 Lully                       1:39.37,2     28.37,5  (7046)    5.48
M20        685. Haller Christian                    71 Lully                       1:18.15,4     18.15,1  (1255)    4.33
W35         28. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully                       1:24.36,1     13.36,4  (4528)    4.55
M20        661. Guinnard Cyril                      82 Lully FR                    1:17.51,3     17.51,0  (4377)    4.32
M55        282. Charriere Jean-Cl.                  44 Lully-Morges                1:40.36,8     31.01,0  (7163)    5.51
M50        290. Glardon Mick                        53 Lully VD                    1:33.31,0     29.48,0  (5240)    5.26
M20        315. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:11.55,9     11.55,6   (416)    4.11
W45         20. Ghidossi Wilma                      57 Lumino                      1:25.25,2     10.29,1  (4336)    4.58
W35         23. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                    1:24.00,5     13.00,8  (3348)    4.53
Walk       ---  Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery                       58.58,7      3.30,2 (10020)    6.51
W35        198. Mottaz Nicole                       66 Lussery                     1:53.19,9     42.20,2  (7987)    6.36
M45        179. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery                     1:21.37,3     20.10,0  (4708)    4.45
W45        150. Porret Sylviane                     56 Lussery                     1:53.24,7     38.28,6  (7708)    6.36
M20       1922. Viala Philippe                      67 Lussery                     1:43.31,2     43.30,9  (6619)    6.01
W40        133. Bach Francine                       63 Lussy FR                    1:39.33,0     28.28,5  (5033)    5.47
W55         30. Garo Josette                        48 Lussy FR                    1:42.33,7     18.30,3  (5230)    5.58
M20         57. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    1:04.46,6      4.46,3   (575)    3.46
M45        105. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:18.07,6     16.40,3  (2038)    4.33
M20       1599. Gonvers Sébastien                   73 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:32.23,7     32.23,4  (4352)    5.22
W40        206. Westman-Clément Maria               63 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:54.58,9     43.54,4  (7934)    6.41
M55        231. Antille Jean-Noël                   45 Lutry                       1:35.46,4     26.10,6  (5028)    5.34
W40         36. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       1:25.40,5     14.36,0  (5092)    4.59
M40        439. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       1:26.13,1     25.52,4  (3152)    5.01
W20        329. Champion Céline                     78 Lutry                       1:52.08,4     39.52,9  (7159)    6.31
M20       1927. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                       1:43.36,6     43.36,3  (6137)    6.02
M40        643. De Amorin Abilio                    60 Lutry                       1:36.00,0     35.39,3  (7202)    5.35
M50         91. Grunig Michel                       50 Lutry                       1:20.22,6     16.39,6  (1238)    4.40
W45         53. Imhof Hélène                        56 Lutry                       1:32.54,6     17.58,5  (5283)    5.24
M20       1973. Keller Marc                         64 Lutry                       1:48.22,9     48.22,6  (6345)    6.18
M65         12. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:30.18,8     14.54,3  (5579)    5.15
M20       1189. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 LUTRY lutry                 1:25.09,6     25.09,3  (3376)    4.57
M40        172. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:16.38,4     16.17,7  (1566)    4.27
M45        499. Buddeke Urs                         55 Luzern                      1:38.41,5     37.14,2  (4115)    5.44
M20        486. Chong Swee                          67 Luzern                      1:14.57,0     14.56,7  (2112)    4.21
M20        502. De Martin Michael                   68 Luzern                      1:15.10,4     15.10,1  (2138)    4.22
M40        690. Demierre René                       62 Luzern                      1:40.08,9     39.48,2  (4215)    5.49
M60         95. Hicklin Jost                        40 Luzern                      1:34.33,1     20.54,9  (4417)    5.30
M55          5. Inglin Karl                         44 Luzern                      1:11.15,0      1.39,2   (442)    4.08
Walk       ---  Leibundgut Andreas                  48 Luzern                      1:11.14,9     15.46,4 (10181)    8.17
CF          68. Luedin Silvia                       65 Luzern                        52.19,1     19.28,8 (10187)    6.05
M50        204. Schlegel Rolf                       52 Luzern                      1:27.32,5     23.49,5  (3699)    5.05
M45        260. Sigrist Joe                         57 Luzern                      1:25.14,3     23.47,0  (3721)    4.57
M20       1106. Sisak Neil                          71 Luzern                      1:23.53,1     23.52,8  (3894)    4.53
M45         69. Stierli Martin                      55 Luzern                      1:15.19,0     13.51,7  (1516)    4.23
M45         63. Tischhauser Hans, Luzern            58 Hochwacht Zug               1:14.51,4     13.24,1   (698)    4.21
M20        492. Wey Christoph                       68 Luzern                      1:15.06,2     15.05,9  (1563)    4.22
CM          68. Zurkirchen Fredy                    61 Luzern                        52.19,2     21.06,8 (10319)    6.05
M20       1929. Bernarsconi Sergio                  65 Lyss                        1:43.42,2     43.41,9  (7065)    6.02
M55        228. Beutler Rudolf                      45 Lyss                        1:35.30,4     25.54,6  (5060)    5.33
W20        319. Dick Mélanie                        73 Lyss                        1:50.43,9     38.28,4  (6718)    6.26
M20        702. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        1:18.28,1     18.27,8   (354)    4.34
M40        281. Fahrni Michael                      63 Lyss                        1:21.01,6     20.40,9  (3243)    4.43
M60        191. Glauser Gottlieb                    43 Lyss                        2:44.51,6   1:31.13,4  (7348)    9.36
M50         78. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                        1:19.08,0     15.25,0  (1254)    4.36
M20       1841. Hänggi Stefan                       68 Lyss                        1:38.51,9     38.51,6  (6783)    5.45
M20        870. Kocher Rolf                         66 Lyss                        1:20.37,7     20.37,4  (4485)    4.41
M20        994. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:22.24,0     22.23,7  (4859)    4.47
M65          1. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     1:15.24,5       -----   (740)    4.23

total 646



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.