70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "K"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W35          6. Moser Susanne                       68 Kaiste                      1:15.39,5      4.39,8   (137)    4.24
M20       1042. Bürgi Erich                         64 Kallnach                    1:23.00,0     22.59,7   (284)    4.50
M20        298. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                   1:11.31,1     11.30,8   (418)    4.09
M40        160. Schmidlin Beat                      59 Kappel SO                   1:16.12,3     15.51,6  (1488)    4.26
M50        228. Burri Roland                        53 Kappelen                    1:29.41,7     25.58,7  (2088)    5.13
M45        129. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                    1:19.04,9     17.37,6   (428)    4.36
M40        596. Schranz Beat                        62 Kappelen                    1:33.00,9     32.40,2  (4815)    5.25
M40        743. Böger Gerd-Wilhelm                  60 Kaufdorf                    1:47.04,4     46.43,7  (6075)    6.14
EFB         24. Stofer Céline                       93 Kehrsatz                       9.54,1      1.48,7 (12149)    4.42
EFA          4. Stofer Michèle                      91 Kehrsatz                      14.16,6      2.24,3 (13121)    4.15
M55        351. Vejlstrup Jan Grove                 45 Kehrsatz                    1:53.32,9     43.57,1  (7896)    6.36
Walk       ---  von Rotz Marianne                   61 Kerns                       1:15.48,9     20.20,4 (10299)    8.48
M55        278. Balmer-Wasserfallen Ernst           46 Kerzers                     1:40.15,4     30.39,6  (7036)    5.50
M20       1576. Belk Martin                         68 Kerzers                     1:31.42,3     31.42,0  (3057)    5.20
M45        221. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     1:23.39,0     22.11,7  (5082)    4.52
M20        769. Frasa Jan                           70 Kerzers                     1:19.19,7     19.19,4  (3273)    4.37
M45         17. Fuhrer Erwin                        57 Kerzers                     1:09.06,8      7.39,5   (376)    4.01
CadH        30. Fürst Michael                       87 Kerzers                     1:31.26,6     25.09,2  (4319)    5.19
M45        309. Gowland Peter                       58 Kerzers                     1:27.15,0     25.47,7  (4355)    5.04
M40        547. Guggisberg Markus                   60 Kerzers                     1:30.20,7     30.00,0  (5255)    5.15
M20       1720. Habenicht Martin                    64 Kerzers                     1:34.55,2     34.54,9  (6800)    5.31
M20         26. Haesler Jacques                     77 Kerzers                     1:02.43,5      2.43,2   (417)    3.39
M20       1781. Haussener Martin                    67 Kerzers                     1:36.44,7     36.44,4  (4401)    5.38
M20        447. Krashiai Nevruz                     74 Kerzers                     1:14.12,8     14.12,5   (560)    4.19
M20        409. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                     1:13.34,7     13.34,4  (1334)    4.17
W40         80. Moser Eveline                       62 Kerzers                     1:33.32,0     22.27,5  (6447)    5.26
M40        408. Moser Fredy                         59 Kerzers                     1:25.01,5     24.40,8  (4616)    4.57
JunH        29. Moser Nicolas                       85 Kerzers                     1:22.20,0     24.09,0  (3949)    4.47
M60         64. Mueller Arnold                      41 Kerzers                     1:30.06,5     16.28,3  (1386)    5.14
M20         95. Notz Bernhard                       64 Kerzers                     1:06.26,8      6.26,5   (564)    3.52
Elite        5. Notz-Umberg Vera                    76 Kerzers                     1:04.27,0      5.09,3   (141)    3.45
M20       1578. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                     1:31.46,5     31.46,2  (3622)    5.20
M20       1006. Schick Thomas                       78 Kerzers                     1:22.31,9     22.31,6  (2456)    4.48
M40        530. Schmidiger Bruno                    63 Kerzers                     1:29.37,0     29.16,3  (3700)    5.13
M20       1901. Schwab Benjamin                     65 Kerzers                     1:42.17,3     42.17,0  (4818)    5.57
M40        215. Studer Urs                          62 Kerzers                     1:18.21,4     18.00,7  (1519)    4.33
W20        254. Tschachtli Mirjam                   73 Kerzers                     1:41.51,3     29.35,8  (6608)    5.55
M20       1907. Tschadotti Adrian                   70 Kerzers                     1:42.56,3     42.56,0  (6609)    5.59
W35         36. Studer Sabine                       67 Kestenholz                  1:25.47,6     14.47,9  (4971)    4.59
M20       1331. Werder Daniel                       67 Kilchberg                   1:27.18,8     27.18,5  (2542)    5.05
M45        195. Roth Rodolfo                        57 Kilchberg ZH                1:22.14,9     20.47,6  (2427)    4.47
M40        707. Bischof René                        62 Kindhausen                  1:41.52,3     41.31,6  (5066)    5.55
M20       1958. Haas Rolf                           68 Kirchberg                   1:46.26,6     46.26,3  (6681)    6.11
M55        176. Roemer Martin                       48 Kirchberg                   1:31.38,1     22.02,3  (3648)    5.20
M20       1426. Kjelsen Olaf                        67 Kirchdorf BE                1:28.49,1     28.48,8  (4481)    5.10
M20        730. Moser Res                           81 Kleinandelfingen            1:18.46,9     18.46,6  (3519)    4.35
Walk       ---  Gafner Cristina                     65 Kleinbösingen               1:15.44,9     20.16,4 (10326)    8.48
M20        672. Hayoz Erich                         68 Kleinbösingen               1:18.05,1     18.04,8  (2227)    4.32
M20       1683. Schorro Alois                       68 Kleinbösingen               1:34.07,3     34.07,0  (5496)    5.28
M60          1. Wuest Hugo, Kleinbösingen           43 Ascom West                  1:13.38,2       -----   (725)    4.17
M20       1763. Lafranchi Carlo                     79 Kleindietwil                1:36.16,4     36.16,1  (7512)    5.36
M20       1487. Leuenberger Hans                    64 Kleindietwil                1:29.53,5     29.53,2  (4530)    5.14
M20        274. May Walter                          66 Kleindietwil                1:11.03,6     11.03,3  (1355)    4.08
M20        518. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:15.28,4     15.28,1  (2437)    4.23
Walk       ---  Julmy Corine                        70 Kleingurmels                1:15.45,0     20.16,5 (10160)    8.48
W50          3. Philipona Rita                      53 Kleingurmels                1:24.18,9     12.37,4  (4688)    4.54
M55        268. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    48 Kloten                      1:38.50,1     29.14,3  (6648)    5.45
M45        283. Lehmann Rolf                        58 Kölliken                    1:26.09,6     24.42,3  (4522)    5.01
W40         96. Lehmann-von Arb Susi                59 Kölliken                    1:35.35,9     24.31,4  (5344)    5.34
M20       1740. Herren Markus                       64 Köniz                       1:35.39,6     35.39,3  (6299)    5.34
M55        111. Noirjean Roger                      46 Köniz                       1:25.58,1     16.22,3  (4640)    5.00
M40        159. Nold Vincens                        61 Köniz                       1:16.10,7     15.50,0   (563)    4.26
W35         35. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Köniz                       1:25.43,8     14.44,1  (4704)    4.59
M55        281. Schuepbach-Thierstein Eduardo       46 Köniz                       1:40.21,5     30.45,7  (5498)    5.50
M20       1770. Bühlmann Philipp                    72 Konolfingen                 1:36.30,5     36.30,2  (2587)    5.37
M20         68. Feuz Thomas                         77 Konolfingen                 1:05.26,2      5.25,9   (835)    3.48
M55        185. Regez Hans                          47 Konolfingen                 1:32.13,5     22.37,7  (4726)    5.22
M55        141. Schlaeppi Beat                      46 Konolfingen                 1:28.15,5     18.39,7  (3698)    5.08
M45        496. Tschannen Walter                    54 Konolfingen                 1:38.25,5     36.58,2  (6610)    5.43
M45        412. Brühlmann Roy                       55 Kriens                      1:31.44,1     30.16,8  (4107)    5.20
W20         64. Buser Claudia                       73 Kriens                      1:26.05,2     13.49,7  (6109)    5.00
M20        383. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Kriens                      1:13.12,3     13.12,0   (322)    4.15
M20       1669. Gernet Patrick                      77 Kriens                      1:33.49,9     33.49,6  (5701)    5.27
M20       1074. Lütenegger Simon                    77 Kriens                      1:23.23,2     23.22,9  (6819)    4.51
M20       2001. Stutz René                          68 Kriens                      1:52.10,4     52.10,1  (3744)    6.31
M20        207. Gaberthueel Martin                  77 Küngoldingen                1:09.28,6      9.28,3   (378)    4.02
M20        535. Sauser Michael                      73 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:15.42,2     15.41,9  (2446)    4.24

total 77



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.