70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "I"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         12. Gwerder Sepp                        70 Ibach                       1:01.37,7      1.37,4   (744)    3.35
M50        361. Praplan Jean-Paul                   51 Icogne                      1:38.52,8     35.09,8  (6498)    5.45
M20        662. Rüfenacht Fabien                    73 Igis                        1:17.52,3     17.52,0  (2647)    4.32
M50        436. Cassandri Daniel                    52 Illarsaz                    1:59.55,5     56.12,5  (7151)    6.59
JunH        57. Cassandri John                      84 Illarsaz                    1:50.45,4     52.34,4  (7152)    6.27
M50        354. Zemp Fredy                          49 Immensee                    1:38.22,2     34.39,2  (6710)    5.43
M45        468. Ilse Dieter                         58 Innerberg-Säriswil          1:35.59,2     34.31,9  (6312)    5.35
M20        913. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:21.11,2     21.10,9  (1016)    4.43
M20        629. Augsburger Daniel                   73 Ins                         1:17.20,3     17.20,0  (2019)    4.30
M40        291. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         1:21.22,9     21.02,2  (4034)    4.44
M20        472. Joehr Christophe                    80 Ins                         1:14.42,2     14.41,9  (2256)    4.21
M20         86. Joerg Martin                        64 Ins                         1:06.06,8      6.06,5   (451)    3.51
Elite       28. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Ins                         1:15.09,1     15.51,4   (157)    4.22
M40        372. Zueger Roland                       63 Ins                         1:24.08,0     23.47,3  (4943)    4.54
M20         20. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                    1:02.29,6      2.29,3   (688)    3.38
M65         52. Joly Andre                          36 Ipsach                      1:47.08,8     31.44,3  (5296)    6.14
M20        894. Marugg Mathis                       70 Ipsach                      1:20.52,3     20.52,0  (5642)    4.42
M55        202. Moeri Hugo                          46 Ipsach                      1:33.06,0     23.30,2  (3972)    5.25
M50        128. Lambiel Gérard                      53 Isérables                   1:22.44,4     19.01,4  (3442)    4.49
EMB         31. Lambiel Kenny                       92 Isérables                      8.56,9      1.23,9 (12078)    4.15
W20        200. Lambiel Natacha                     80 Isérables                   1:37.31,5     25.16,0  (4511)    5.40
JunH        25. Casanova Alain                      84 Itingen                     1:19.05,7     20.54,7  (3910)    4.36
W20        226. Meister Andrea                      80 Ittigen                     1:39.44,6     27.29,1  (7586)    5.48
W20        227. Olibet Sara                         80 Ittigen                     1:39.45,5     27.30,0  (7656)    5.48
M45         97. Stucki Hansjoerg                    55 Ittigen                     1:17.44,1     16.16,8  (2494)    4.31
M45         94. Waibel Walter                       56 Ittigen                     1:17.29,1     16.01,8  (2533)    4.30
M20       1065. Waibel Walter                       81 Ittigen                     1:23.19,2     23.18,9  (1560)    4.51

total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.