70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "H"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        274. Friedli Kurt-Martin                 50 Hägendorf                   1:32.07,5     28.24,5  (4311)    5.21
M20        318. Wäfler Roger                        76 Hägendorf                   1:11.57,0     11.56,7   (751)    4.11
M40        392. Aloussy Omer                        63 Hagendorn                   1:24.42,9     24.22,2  (3017)    4.56
M20       1785. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                      1:36.48,2     36.47,9  (4892)    5.38
M45        214. Jäggi Beat                          55 Härkingen                   1:23.12,4     21.45,1   (445)    4.50
W35        175. Rysel Fabiola                       67 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:46.17,5     35.17,8  (6547)    6.11
M20       1777. Schneebeli Joachim                  71 Hausen am Albis             1:36.40,0     36.39,7  (5493)    5.37
M20        571. Guntern Alexandre                   66 Haute-Nendaz                1:16.20,0     16.19,7  (1245)    4.26
M40         22. Loye Eric                           63 Haute-Nendaz                1:07.30,0      7.09,3   (498)    3.55
W20        295. Loye Marie-Paule                    69 Haute-Nendaz                1:46.51,5     34.36,0  (7548)    6.13
W20        343. Mariéthoz Corinne                   76 Haute-Nendaz                1:53.48,0     41.32,5  (7562)    6.37
W35         80. Rossini Nadine                      65 Haute-Nendaz                1:32.52,6     21.52,9  (6536)    5.24
M20       1706. Savioz Thierry                      82 Haute-Nendaz                1:34.39,5     34.39,2  (4786)    5.30
W45        128. Venetz Nadine                       56 Haute-Nendaz                1:46.23,7     31.27,6  (7900)    6.11
M20       1246. Baertschi Roland                    65 Hauterive                   1:26.01,6     26.01,3  (1020)    5.00
M50        388. Frydig Marc-André                   49 Hauterive                   1:42.37,0     38.54,0  (5219)    5.58
M40        403. Giroud Laurent                      59 Hauterive                   1:24.52,8     24.32,1  (7343)    4.56
M20       1339. Hofer Blaise                        77 Hauterive                   1:27.28,4     27.28,1  (3357)    5.05
M20        846. Macellaro Luigi                     64 Hauterive                   1:20.19,6     20.19,3  (3465)    4.40
M20       1166. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                   1:24.48,7     24.48,4  (4778)    4.56
W20        107. Flückiger Muriel                    69 Hauterive NE                1:30.18,3     18.02,8  (4298)    5.15
M20       2016. Jacot Yves                          70 Hauterive NE                1:55.04,4     55.04,1  (7443)    6.42
M50         53. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive NE                1:16.35,1     12.52,1   (815)    4.27
M20       1634. Barras Bernard, Hauteville          64 CS Hauteville               1:33.07,7     33.07,4  (6666)    5.25
M45        149. Barras Michel, Hauteville           55 CS Hauteville               1:19.43,7     18.16,4  (3043)    4.38
EFC         21. Blanc Sylvia                        94 Hauteville                     6.24,3      0.53,8 (11014)    5.20
M20       1656. Clerc Willy, Hauteville             64 CS Hauteville               1:33.31,6     33.31,3  (6673)    5.26
W40         90. Ecoffey Nathalie                    62 Hauteville                  1:34.59,8     23.55,3  (6185)    5.31
EFA          9. Ecoffey Odile                       90 Hauteville                    14.54,6      3.02,3 (13040)    4.27
CadH        11. Ecoffey Yannick, Hauteville         86 CS Hauteville               1:13.30,2      7.12,8  (1159)    4.16
CadH        28. Kolly Lucien, Hauteville            86 CS Hauteville               1:28.47,7     22.30,3  (6687)    5.10
EMA         25. Probst Guillaume                    91 Hauteville                    15.07,7      3.39,8 (13104)    4.30
EMC          9. Repond Joël                         94 Hauteville                     5.17,8      0.15,7 (11118)    4.24
M60         83. Aeschbacher Fritz                   43 Häutligen                   1:33.35,0     19.56,8  (5012)    5.27
EFB         23. Aebischer Fabienne                  93 Heitenried                     9.47,5      1.42,1 (12002)    4.39
W35         25. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  1:24.16,0     13.16,3  (4004)    4.54
W35         25. Burri Esther                        64 Heitenried                  1:24.16,0     13.16,3  (4125)    4.54
W20        140. Eggertswyler Nicole                 72 Heitenried                  1:33.16,5     21.01,0  (6189)    5.25
EFB         22. Fasel Olivia                        92 Heitenried                     9.47,1      1.41,7 (12137)    4.39
M20        408. Mathys Roland                       68 Heitenried                  1:13.34,1     13.33,8   (518)    4.17
CF          22. Rotzetter Mireille                  86 Heitenried                    44.19,4     11.29,1 (10333)    5.09
M40        363. Schafer Raphael                     63 Heitenried                  1:23.59,1     23.38,4  (3687)    4.53
M40        134. Schafer Reto                        61 Heitenried                  1:15.04,8     14.44,1   (643)    4.22
M20        815. Schärli Raphael                     72 Heitenried                  1:19.55,7     19.55,4  (3692)    4.39
W35        156. Zahno-Bracher Monika                65 Heitenried                  1:42.10,8     31.11,1  (6654)    5.57
M20       1113. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    1:24.01,8     24.01,5  (3118)    4.53
M40        524. Aebi Franz                          62 Hellsau                     1:29.25,1     29.04,4  (4003)    5.12
M45        457. Dupuis Jean-Claude                  55 Henniez                     1:35.15,9     33.48,6  (5178)    5.32
M65         29. Morattel Gaston                     37 Henniez                     1:36.41,8     21.17,3  (4605)    5.37
W40        141. Spitzer Affentranger Melinda        62 Hermance                    1:41.25,1     30.20,6  (6573)    5.54
M60        115. Kistler Herbert                     43 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:37.37,8     23.59,6  (5318)    5.41
M45        288. Gueissaz Nicolas                    58 Herrliberg                  1:26.23,8     24.56,5  (4369)    5.01
M40         28. Ruedisueli Pius                     59 Herrliberg                  1:08.23,7      8.03,0   (631)    3.59
M40        120. Brügger Reto                        62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:14.18,4     13.57,7  (1063)    4.19
M50         37. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:14.29,1     10.46,1  (1443)    4.20
M55         82. Maeder Bernard                      44 Hettiswil                   1:23.55,1     14.19,3  (3468)    4.53
M40        667. Dobler Daniel                       63 Hettlingen                  1:38.06,7     37.46,0  (7235)    5.42
M20        323. Cadegg Christian                    71 Hilterfingen                1:12.01,7     12.01,4  (1072)    4.11
M20        840. Bosson Gabriel                      64 Hinterkappelen              1:20.13,3     20.13,0  (1048)    4.40
M55        188. Fiechter Pierre                     44 Hinterkappelen              1:32.20,4     22.44,6  (4292)    5.22
M40        180. Praplan Pierre-Alain                59 Hinterkappelen              1:17.02,5     16.41,8  (1434)    4.29
M20       1043. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              1:23.01,3     23.01,0  (2579)    4.50
M20        214. Reubi Ripon                         73 Hinterkappelen              1:09.32,2      9.31,9   (611)    4.02
M20       1289. Vuffray Claude                      68 Hinterkappelen              1:26.45,5     26.45,2  (4898)    5.03
EFC         77. Vuffray Leonie                      98 Hinterkappelen                 9.55,3      4.24,8 (11199)    8.16
M20        290. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Hinwil                      1:11.25,4     11.25,1   (468)    4.09
M20       1244. Schlaepfer Michel                   69 Hittnau                     1:25.59,2     25.58,9  (4800)    5.00
W20        205. Portmann Edith                      80 Hitzkirch                   1:37.59,0     25.43,5  (3599)    5.42
W45         73. Bucher Berta                        54 Hochdorf                    1:37.27,1     22.31,0  (3119)    5.40
M20        150. Scherer Christof                    68 Hochdorf                    1:08.12,8      8.12,5   (646)    3.58
M45         46. Stocker Urs                         56 Hochdorf                    1:13.17,3     11.50,0   (675)    4.16
M20       1150. Frischnecht Michael                 78 Hofstetten SO               1:24.36,6     24.36,3  (4312)    4.55
M40        145. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 1:15.31,7     15.11,0  (2058)    4.23
M40        749. Dietschi Daniel                     62 Holderbank                  1:49.49,7     49.29,0  (4972)    6.23
CM           2. Gafner Lukas                        75 Homberg b. Thun               31.34,2      0.21,8 (10104)    3.40
M20       1521. Holzmann Daniel                     73 Horgen                      1:30.31,9     30.31,6  (4426)    5.16
W20        299. Kogler Cornelia                     73 Horn                        1:47.14,0     34.58,5  (7498)    6.14
W45        127. Koch Heidy                          57 Horw                        1:46.15,0     31.18,9  (7494)    6.11
W40         19. Flück-Fürst Bernadette              60 Hubersdorf                  1:22.24,1     11.19,6  (3260)    4.47
M20       1318. Brönnimann Daniel                   79 Hünibach                    1:27.12,5     27.12,2  (6095)    5.04
M20        109. Hirt Edi                            67 Hünibach                    1:06.55,3      6.55,0   (431)    3.53
M60          4. Stampfli-Inaebnit P.                41 Hüniken                     1:16.15,2      2.37,0   (670)    4.26
M40        299. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                1:21.43,0     21.22,3  (2263)    4.45
W40        191. Meyer Corinne                       61 Hunzenschwil                1:50.19,1     39.14,6  (7599)    6.25
M40        353. Wyler Peter                         59 Hunzenschwil                1:23.34,1     23.13,4  (4928)    4.52
CM           1. Leuenberger Stefan                  74 Huttwil                       31.12,4       ----- (10185)    3.37

total 86



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.