70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        197. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                    1:27.11,9     23.28,9  (4712)    5.04
W40         25. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               63 Gals                        1:24.09,3     13.04,8  (3530)    4.54
M50        392. Bregy Mario                         53 Gampel                      1:43.30,5     39.47,5  (7109)    6.01
Elite       25. Schöb Mélanie                       84 Gams                        1:11.52,4     12.34,7   (156)    4.11
M20       1759. Brand Patrick                       64 Gd - Saconnex               1:36.12,4     36.12,1  (4097)    5.36
M20       1658. Wyss Patrick                        73 Gd-Lancy                    1:33.36,5     33.36,2  (7947)    5.27
M50         10. Luethi Daniel                       52 Gebenstorf                  1:09.05,4      5.22,4   (499)    4.01
M55        269. Kuhn Reinhard                       47 Gempen                      1:38.51,5     29.15,7  (7507)    5.45
M20       1553. Moeri Hansruedi                     66 Gempenach                   1:31.15,1     31.14,8  (3504)    5.18
M55         45. Morgenegg Fritz                     44 Gempenach                   1:19.53,1     10.17,3  (1379)    4.39
M20        766. Rieder Andreas                      80 Gempenach                   1:19.17,4     19.17,1  (1637)    4.37
W35         98. Bruegger Therese                    66 Genestrerio                 1:34.23,4     23.23,7  (3111)    5.29
Elite       65. Pecoraro Leonardo                   68 Genestrerio                 1:05.24,9     12.39,4    (70)    3.48
M40        566. Davies Julian                       60 Geneva                      1:31.23,9     31.03,2  (5144)    5.19
M20        545. Gascon Eduardo                      75 Geneva                      1:15.54,6     15.54,3  (4970)    4.25
M40        614. Sanchez Raul                        62 Geneva                      1:34.22,3     34.01,6  (2443)    5.29
CF          90. Smith Jenny                         66 Geneva                      1:15.44,2     42.53,9 (10334)    8.48
M20        340. Strangward Warwick                  64 Geneva                      1:12.31,9     12.31,6   (761)    4.13
W20        373. Zahnd Krista                        69 Geneva                      1:59.00,3     46.44,8  (7948)    6.55
M50        419. Allemann René                       52 Genève                      1:48.34,5     44.51,5  (7012)    6.19
W35        123. Amati Francesca                     66 Genève                      1:37.53,5     26.53,8  (5019)    5.42
M50        340. Ancement Jacques                    50 Genève                      1:36.55,5     33.12,5  (5024)    5.38
M20       1445. Baddour Rémy                        72 Genève                      1:29.08,6     29.08,3  (3029)    5.11
M20         46. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                      1:04.02,4      4.02,1   (227)    3.43
M20       1386. Barcellini Laurent, Genève          76 Budokan Vernier             1:28.13,5     28.13,2  (3039)    5.08
M55        197. Barrillier Gabriel                  45 Genève                      1:32.42,8     23.07,0  (3045)    5.23
M20       1279. Béguin Marc                         69 Genève                      1:26.38,3     26.38,0  (3055)    5.02
M40        103. Bellucci Mauro                      63 Genève                      1:12.57,4     12.36,7  (3058)    4.14
M50        189. Benoît Philippe                     52 Genève                      1:26.44,5     23.01,5  (2040)    5.03
W20        267. Berger Cécile                       77 Genève                      1:43.12,9     30.57,4  (7062)    6.00
M20        626. Berset Stephane                     70 Genève                      1:17.15,6     17.15,3   (241)    4.29
W50         23. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:37.28,6     25.47,1  (6073)    5.40
M55        240. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                      1:36.51,9     27.16,1  (4078)    5.38
W20        176. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      1:36.21,1     24.05,6  (6076)    5.36
M55        290. Bonard Remy                         44 Genève                      1:41.30,8     31.55,0  (4080)    5.54
W20         53. Bourgeois Aline                     73 Genève                      1:24.25,6     12.10,1  (4979)    4.55
M20        842. Bourquin Vincent                    72 Genève                      1:20.14,8     20.14,5  (1052)    4.40
M50        292. Bressoud Michel                     51 Genève                      1:33.40,9     29.57,9  (4102)    5.27
M20       1259. Brot Yan                            70 Genève                      1:26.14,2     26.13,9  (3107)    5.01
M50        207. Buhler Martin                       52 Genève                      1:27.44,1     24.01,1  (7129)    5.06
M40        236. Burkhardt Eric                      60 Genève                      1:19.22,8     19.02,1  (2086)    4.37
M40          1. Campos Antonio, Genève              63 CA Viseu-Genève             1:00.20,7       -----    (18)    3.30
W55         41. Carme Andree                        45 Genève                      1:49.04,9     25.01,5  (7146)    6.21
M20       1232. Cassagne Baptiste                   68 Genève                      1:25.50,3     25.50,0  (4136)    4.59
M55        170. Coeytaux Gustave                    47 Genève                      1:30.58,9     21.23,1  (4176)    5.17
M20        534. Corin Arnaud                        71 Genève                      1:15.42,1     15.41,8  (1101)    4.24
M20        872. Cottet Laurent                      68 Genève                      1:20.41,6     20.41,3  (1104)    4.41
M20       1404. D'Amato Gianni                      77 Genève                      1:28.25,9     28.25,6  (3189)    5.09
W40         97. Dauby Mireille                      60 Genève                      1:35.45,1     24.40,6  (4202)    5.34
W20         77. Deakin Lucy                         78 Genève                      1:27.11,6     14.56,1  (4207)    5.04
M55        364. Desarnaulds Serge                   44 Genève                      2:13.13,3   1:03.37,5  (7219)    7.45
M20        631. Di Guiseppe Dominique               66 Genève                      1:17.22,2     17.21,9  (3212)    4.30
M20       1810. Diserens Christian                  64 Genève                      1:37.38,7     37.38,4  (5160)    5.41
M45          6. Dos Santos Jeronimo, Genève         57 CA Viseu-Genève             1:04.49,9      3.22,6    (27)    3.46
M20       2037. Dujourd'Hui François                69 Genève                      2:12.04,0   1:12.03,7  (5175)    7.41
M45        432. Dunand Baudouin                     54 Genève                      1:33.06,9     31.39,6  (3224)    5.25
M50         32. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:14.16,7     10.33,7  (1158)    4.19
M20        788. Dupont-Willemin Alexandre           66 Genève                      1:19.32,0     19.31,7  (4250)    4.37
W20         74. Elmer Mireille                      75 Genève                      1:26.50,8     14.35,3  (5693)    5.03
M55        199. Farkas Alexander                    48 Genève                      1:32.46,8     23.11,0  (2165)    5.24
M20        844. Favre Daniel                        66 Genève                      1:20.18,5     20.18,2  (6206)    4.40
M20       1663. Ferrario Vitorio                    67 Genève                      1:33.41,5     33.41,2  (6212)    5.27
M20        830. Fischer Philipp                     82 Genève                      1:20.08,4     20.08,1  (2170)    4.40
M20        367. Flegenheimer Manuel                 64 Genève                      1:12.59,4     12.59,1  (1181)    4.15
M20       1307. Fleury Nicolas                      73 Genève                      1:27.03,3     27.03,0  (3258)    5.04
W45         64. Fontanet Catherine                  58 Genève                      1:35.01,1     20.05,0  (5205)    5.32
M45        365. Frontiere Dominique                 58 Genève                      1:29.50,6     28.23,3  (3279)    5.13
Elite       21. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:10.26,4     11.08,7   (117)    4.06
W20        356. Gersier Brigitte                    69 Genève                      1:54.50,8     42.35,3  (7331)    6.41
M20       1941. Giannakopoulos Michalis             76 Genève                      1:44.39,5     44.39,2  (7339)    6.05
M20        527. Gobet Nicolas                       71 Genève                      1:15.36,0     15.35,7  (1221)    4.24
M20        434. Gobet Pierre-Antoine                75 Genève                      1:14.00,2     13.59,9  (1592)    4.18
M45        536. Golay Marcel                        57 Genève                      1:45.06,4     43.39,1  (7353)    6.07
CF          26. Granger Mathilde                    79 Genève                        46.24,5     13.34,2 (10122)    5.23
M55         76. Grant Thomas                        44 Genève                      1:23.09,4     13.33,6  (3314)    4.50
M20       1875. Grazioli Serge                      77 Genève                      1:40.37,0     40.36,7  (6680)    5.51
M65         48. Gugler Michel                       34 Genève                      1:44.58,3     29.33,8  (6277)    6.06
M70         29. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                      2:36.20,0   1:14.28,5  (7384)    9.06
M40        452. Gut Bernard                         59 Genève                      1:26.24,8     26.04,1  (1246)    5.01
M55        159. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      1:30.05,5     20.29,7  (4398)    5.14
M45        557. Heimo Bernard                       57 Genève                      1:51.02,4     49.35,1  (7414)    6.28
M40        732. Heinimann Bernard                   62 Genève                      1:45.37,8     45.17,1  (7415)    6.09
M40        118. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                      1:14.13,9     13.53,2  (1645)    4.19
M20        887. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               66 Genève                      1:20.50,1     20.49,8  (3343)    4.42
M50        121. Hess Pierre-Jean                    49 Genève                      1:22.15,9     18.32,9  (3349)    4.47
M60         53. Horner André                        43 Genève                      1:28.34,7     14.56,5  (3360)    5.09
W20        240. Hosny Annemarie Malaka              82 Genève                      1:40.19,3     28.03,8  (7428)    5.50
W20        334. Hugener Fabienne                    74 Genève                      1:52.48,7     40.33,2  (7981)    6.34
M20       1364. Hugon Stéphane                      70 Genève                      1:27.47,9     27.47,6  (4432)    5.06
M20        111. Humbert-Droz Laurent                73 Genève                      1:06.57,3      6.57,0  (1273)    3.53
M20        606. Imhof Olivier                       71 Genève                      1:16.52,5     16.52,2  (1274)    4.28
Elite       52. Ivanov Michel                       68 Genève                      1:02.25,7      9.40,2    (42)    3.38
M20        738. Jacques-Dalcroze Thierry            69 Genève                      1:18.53,0     18.52,7  (1277)    4.35
M45        523. Janjic Danilo                       55 Genève                      1:43.07,8     41.40,5  (6318)    6.00
M45        357. Julier Bernhard                     54 Genève                      1:29.21,7     27.54,4  (4460)    5.12
W40        208. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Genève                      1:56.48,0     45.43,5  (5308)    6.48
M20       1130. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:24.20,8     24.20,5  (4487)    4.54
W20        364. Kranck Nathalie                     74 Genève                      1:57.11,8     44.56,3  (6821)    6.49
M20        636. Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:17.23,5     17.23,2  (3434)    4.30
M20        796. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:19.37,3     19.37,0  (4506)    4.38
M20        176. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      1:08.57,2      8.56,9   (479)    4.00
M20        380. Lamouille Marc                      75 Genève                      1:13.07,5     13.07,2   (482)    4.15
M70         16. Lanfranconi Dante                   32 Genève                      1:54.36,9     32.45,4  (6364)    6.40
M40        524. Lebedeff Jean                       62 Genève                      1:29.25,1     29.04,4  (4978)    5.12
M40        722. Leblond Alain                       61 Genève                      1:43.43,4     43.22,7   (487)    6.02
W40        156. Leblond Françoise                   63 Genève                      1:43.41,3     32.36,8  (4518)    6.02
M20       1581. Lema Luis                           66 Genève                      1:31.53,4     31.53,1  (6371)    5.21
M55         78. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:23.27,2     13.51,4  (2289)    4.51
M20        822. Leopoldoff Marc, Genève             74 Rolex SA 2                  1:20.03,4     20.03,1  (4527)    4.39
M60         69. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                      1:30.42,1     17.03,9  (3451)    5.16
W40        167. Leresche Ise                        60 Genève                      1:46.09,3     35.04,8  (7531)    6.10
M60        144. Magistro Santo                      39 Genève                      1:44.23,7     30.45,5  (6397)    6.04
M20        579. Mandia Vincent                      69 Geneve                      1:16.30,7     16.30,4  (1347)    4.27
Elite       20. Marchon Olivier, Genève             71 CA Viseu-Genève               58.12,9      5.27,4    (54)    3.23
W20        375. Marti Claudia                       70 Genève                      2:00.06,4     47.50,9  (7566)    6.59
Elite       59. Matos José, Genève                  72 CA Viseu-Genève             1:03.24,0     10.38,5    (57)    3.41
M50         25. Mekonen Desta                       52 Genève                      1:12.42,0      8.59,0   (525)    4.14
M40        638. Mertenat Thierry                    59 Genève                      1:35.47,1     35.26,4  (6420)    5.34
M20        222. Meyer Alexandre                     71 Genève                      1:09.42,0      9.41,7   (531)    4.03
M20       1949. Meyer Axel                          70 Genève                      1:45.35,5     45.35,2  (7598)    6.08
M20       1055. Meyer Frédéric                      70 Genève                      1:23.09,5     23.09,2  (3495)    4.50
M20        577. Mounoud Laurent                     67 Genève                      1:16.25,7     16.25,4  (1384)    4.27
M20       1559. Müller Bertrand                     65 Genève                      1:31.22,2     31.21,9  (3967)    5.19
W40        170. Munafo Antonia                      61 Genève                      1:46.22,8     35.18,3  (7633)    6.11
M65         62. Muri Hermann                        37 Genève                      1:51.47,7     36.23,2  (7634)    6.30
M20        723. Murith David                        70 Genève                      1:18.41,0     18.40,7  (3531)    4.34
W20        121. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                      1:31.41,3     19.25,8  (5398)    5.20
M20       1992. Naville Edouard                     71 Genève                      1:50.26,3     50.26,0  (5707)    6.25
W20        350. Nicoud Valérie                      75 Genève                      1:54.26,4     42.10,9  (4638)    6.39
M50        430. Nogareda José-Antonio               50 Genève                      1:57.25,9     53.42,9  (7643)    6.50
M20       1076. Noret Olivier                       72 Genève                      1:23.26,2     23.25,9  (2363)    4.51
M20       1229. Nyffenegger Erich                   72 Genève                      1:25.44,5     25.44,2  (4644)    4.59
CF           1. Oberson Estelle                     86 Genève                        32.50,3       ----- (10214)    3.49
W45        100. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      1:41.35,4     26.39,3  (7651)    5.55
M20        282. Oldfield Russell                    66 Genève                      1:11.18,0     11.17,7  (7655)    4.09
M45          5. Oliveira Narciso, Genève            57 CA Viseu-Genève             1:03.08,2      1.40,9    (69)    3.40
M65         56. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:49.07,2     33.42,7  (6467)    6.21
M50        132. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:23.10,3     19.27,3  (3555)    4.50
M20       1303. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                      1:26.54,6     26.54,3  (7664)    5.03
W20         58. Palmisano Patrizia                  73 Genève                      1:24.52,7     12.37,2  (5409)    4.56
M20        797. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      1:19.38,7     19.38,4  (4672)    4.38
M20        562. Perret Jérome                       69 Genève                      1:16.10,3     16.10,0  (2577)    4.26
M20        420. Perriraz Joël                       76 Genève                      1:13.45,4     13.45,1  (1415)    4.17
M55        107. Perruchoud Roland                   45 Genève                      1:25.38,5     16.02,7  (3577)    4.59
M20        337. Petro Sébastien                     75 Genève                      1:12.24,7     12.24,4  (1418)    4.13
M60         70. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:30.52,6     17.14,4  (3582)    5.17
W50         13. Picchione Dominique-B.              53 Genève                      1:30.55,0     19.13,5  (4689)    5.17
M20       1493. Pieroni Raphael                     80 Genève                      1:30.02,0     30.01,7  (3922)    5.14
M20       1532. Piticchio Mario                     70 Genève                      1:30.47,4     30.47,1  (6491)    5.17
M20       1845. Plum Armin                          64 Genève                      1:39.00,0     38.59,7  (4705)    5.45
M40        575. Pochon Daniel                       61 Genève                      1:31.58,5     31.37,8  (4706)    5.21
M70         21. Porchet Roger                       29 Genève                      2:10.20,5     48.29,0  (7707)    7.35
W35        178. Principi Laura                      68 Genève                      1:46.43,3     35.43,6  (3884)    6.12
M20       1203. Python Didier                       67 Genève                      1:25.20,8     25.20,5  (4714)    4.58
W35         33. Python Maïko                        65 Genève                      1:25.19,4     14.19,7  (4715)    4.58
M45        525. Python Norbert                      54 Genève                      1:43.26,7     41.59,4  (6504)    6.01
W35         22. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      1:22.55,7     11.56,0  (3629)    4.49
M70          3. Rey Jacques                         32 Genève                      1:28.24,7      6.33,2  (3630)    5.08
M40         29. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:08.36,1      8.15,4  (7735)    3.59
W35         65. Ritter Catherine                    65 Genève                      1:30.24,2     19.24,5  (7740)    5.15
M20       1677. Robert Laurent                      76 Genève                      1:33.59,3     33.59,0  (4749)    5.28
M20       1010. Roch Patrick                        70 Genève                      1:22.33,6     22.33,3  (2419)    4.48
M20        890. Rochat Ulysse                       71 Genève                      1:20.51,4     20.51,1  (7744)    4.42
M20       1325. Rodin Niels                         75 Genève                      1:27.15,6     27.15,3  (7748)    5.04
M50        118. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:22.04,5     18.21,5  (4759)    4.46
M60         65. Santangelo Francesco                42 Genève                      1:30.14,5     16.36,3  (2445)    5.15
M50        262. Schmid Hans-Ulrich                  51 Genève                      1:31.05,2     27.22,2  (4805)    5.18
M50         72. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      1:18.19,0     14.36,0  (1492)    4.33
M45        406. Slovenski Charles                   56 Genève                      1:31.22,1     29.54,8  (3965)    5.19
M55        222. Snella Jean-Jacques                 47 Genève                      1:34.54,1     25.18,3  (4834)    5.31
M20        841. Solano Alejandro                    69 Genève                      1:20.13,4     20.13,1  (2476)    4.40
M20       1718. Sousa-Santos Paulo                  66 Genève                      1:34.54,2     34.53,9  (3974)    5.31
M20       1864. Spalter Frédéric                    65 Genève                      1:40.02,7     40.02,4  (5522)    5.49
M20       1678. Stucker Fabien                      76 Genève                      1:33.59,5     33.59,2  (4850)    5.28
M20        134. Stuker Olivier                      68 Genève                      1:07.46,3      7.46,0   (678)    3.56
M20       1261. Szoradi Stephen                     68 Genève                      1:26.18,0     26.17,7  (4853)    5.01
M45          4. Teixeira Antonio, Genève            56 Zschoke                     1:02.52,9      1.25,6   (685)    3.39
Elite        2. Tesfaye Eticha                      73 Genève                        52.47,3      0.01,8     (1)    3.04
M45        318. Theubet Jean-Paul                   57 Genève                      1:27.42,4     26.15,1  (3755)    5.06
M20       1440. Thevenaz Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:29.01,6     29.01,3  (5539)    5.11
M40        646. Truffert André                      59 Genève                      1:36.26,8     36.06,1  (4869)    5.37
W40         64. Vasserot-Merle Patricia             60 Genève                      1:30.53,7     19.49,2  (5557)    5.17
M20       1192. Vaudroz Cyril                       75 Genève                      1:25.10,1     25.09,8  (6616)    4.57
M50        336. Vocat Charles                       51 Genève                      1:36.34,7     32.51,7  (6624)    5.37
W45        112. Vocat Gail                          57 Genève                      1:43.14,7     28.18,6  (6625)    6.00
M55         26. Volery Denis                        48 Genève                      1:17.34,3      7.58,5  (1550)    4.31
M20        968. von Muhlenen Patrick                65 Genève                      1:21.57,8     21.57,5  (3787)    4.46
M60        141. Walther Hans                        40 Genève                      1:43.21,1     29.42,9  (6636)    6.01
M45        416. Weber Pascal                        57 Genève                      1:31.54,0     30.26,7  (5567)    5.21
M45        390. Wicht Denis                         54 Genève                      1:30.49,4     29.22,1  (4916)    5.17
M20       1657. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Genève                      1:33.36,0     33.35,7  (5573)    5.27
M20        421. Wittwer Christophe                  70 Genève                      1:13.45,6     13.45,3  (2553)    4.17
W50         20. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:35.35,2     23.53,7  (5580)    5.34
M20       1696. Wuillemin Philippe                  66 Genève                      1:34.25,5     34.25,2  (5581)    5.29
M20       1940. Zapf Christian                      75 Genève                      1:44.39,2     44.38,9  (7952)    6.05
M55        358. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      1:59.28,1     49.52,3  (7957)    6.57
M20       1095. Zouigh Marc                         65 Genève                      1:23.44,0     23.43,7  (2559)    4.52
M20       1285. Dugave Jerry Junior                 76 Genève 1                    1:26.43,5     26.43,2  (3223)    5.03
M60        125. Dugave Jerry Senior                 41 Genève 1                    1:39.16,5     25.38,3  (6179)    5.46
W20        271. Dupont Flora                        71 Genève 6                    1:43.33,0     31.17,5  (6742)    6.01
M20        986. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                    1:22.15,2     22.14,9  (2338)    4.47
M45         42. Jeannerat Jacques                   58 Genève 25                   1:12.48,2     11.20,9  (1283)    4.14
M50        324. Piguet Gérard                       49 Genève 25                   1:35.46,6     32.03,6  (5431)    5.34
W50         56. Piguet Nicole                       51 Genève 25                   1:58.58,0     47.16,5  (7694)    6.55
W20        365. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Geneveys-Coffrane           1:57.28,0     45.12,5  (6060)    6.50
W50         34. Bovay Claudine                      53 Genolier                    1:41.20,0     29.38,5  (7102)    5.54
M20       1533. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:30.49,4     30.49,1  (4545)    5.17
M50         17. Mico José                           49 Genthod                     1:10.50,2      7.07,2   (536)    4.07
M20        605. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:16.51,7     16.51,4  (1271)    4.28
W20         81. Peter Renate                        70 Gerlafingen                 1:27.31,5     15.16,0  (4683)    5.05
M40        483. Dutli Peter                         61 Geroldswil                  1:27.22,1     27.01,4  (5181)    5.05
M20       1327. Balmer Andre                        69 Gerolfingen                 1:27.18,2     27.17,9  (3037)    5.05
M40        637. Herren Daniel                       63 Gerolfingen                 1:35.41,6     35.20,9  (3347)    5.34
M20       1380. Camenzind Marzell                   68 Gersau                      1:28.08,0     28.07,7  (3142)    5.07
M20        225. Stutz Marco                         64 Gibswil-Ried                1:09.47,7      9.47,4   (679)    4.03
M40        666. Piguet Philippe                     61 Giez                        1:37.59,0     37.38,3  (6796)    5.42
W20        142. Ackermann Regula                    76 Giffers                     1:33.20,5     21.05,0  (7001)    5.26
M20        314. Brügger Werner                      75 Giffers                     1:11.54,8     11.54,5  (2075)    4.11
EFB         21. Buchs Anita                         92 Giffers                        9.46,0      1.40,6 (12020)    4.39
CF          49. Buntschy Melanie                    76 Giffers                       49.12,7     16.22,4 (10043)    5.43
M40        231. Grabs Detlev                        60 Giffers                     1:19.13,2     18.52,5  (3311)    4.36
W40         11. Grabs Ursula                        60 Giffers                     1:19.48,2      8.43,7  (3312)    4.38
M50        320. Grauwiller Robert                   52 Giffers                     1:35.34,4     31.51,4  (6756)    5.33
W20        122. Grauwiller Tina                     77 Giffers                     1:31.46,3     19.30,8  (6755)    5.20
M60        163. Grossrieder Bruno                   39 Giffers                     1:49.39,8     36.01,6  (7373)    6.23
W55         35. Haenni Imelda                       48 Giffers                     1:45.39,7     21.36,3  (6287)    6.09
M20        128. Haenni Mario                        72 Giffers                     1:07.41,9      7.41,6  (1252)    3.56
EFA         20. Kolly Franziska                     90 Giffers                       16.14,7      4.22,4 (13081)    4.50
EMC          1. Reichmuth David                     94 Giffers                        5.02,1       ----- (11116)    4.11
EFC         20. Reichmuth Noémie                    95 Giffers                        6.23,8      0.53,3 (11117)    5.19
M20        423. Reichmuth Pierre                    66 Giffers                     1:13.49,5     13.49,2  (2407)    4.17
M20       1739. Scherwey Roland                     69 Giffers                     1:35.39,2     35.38,9  (4798)    5.34
EFA          5. Wohlhauser Christelle               91 Giffers                       14.22,7      2.30,4 (13134)    4.17
M20        204. Delatour Thierry                    70 Gimel                       1:09.24,3      9.24,0   (328)    4.02
M40        634. Falcy Yves-Alain                    61 Gimel                       1:35.28,3     35.07,6  (5204)    5.33
M20        367. Fazan Alain                         78 Gimel                       1:12.59,4     12.59,1  (6731)    4.15
W20         71. Menin Laure                         70 Gimel                       1:26.36,1     14.20,6  (3492)    5.02
M40        203. Pfister Marcel                      59 Gingins                     1:17.50,1     17.29,4  (1421)    4.31
M45        234. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                   1:24.12,5     22.45,2  (1011)    4.54
M20        688. Dall Acqua Massimo                  69 Giubiasco                   1:18.17,6     18.17,3  (5661)    4.33
W45         35. Angéloz Marlies                     58 Givisiez                    1:29.35,0     14.38,9  (4019)    5.13
M55        286. Bosco Ugo                           47 Givisiez                    1:40.51,6     31.15,8  (4087)    5.52
M55        261. Chassot Joseph                      48 Givisiez                    1:38.04,9     28.29,1  (6134)    5.42
M20       1158. Genoud Thierry                      78 Givisiez                    1:24.42,6     24.42,3  (5232)    4.56
Elite       53. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       71 CA Belfaux                  1:02.39,1      9.53,6    (36)    3.38
EMA         20. Hermann Romain                      91 Givisiez                      14.32,7      3.04,8 (13060)    4.20
W20        370. Jordan Christelle                   79 Givisiez                    1:58.43,0     46.27,5  (7465)    6.54
M45        535. Margueron Gerard                    57 Givisiez                    1:44.44,8     43.17,5  (5358)    6.06
M20        567. Mettraux Denis                      67 Givisiez                    1:16.16,5     16.16,2  (2324)    4.26
M20        521. Michel François                     78 Givisiez                    1:15.31,8     15.31,5  (2328)    4.23
M45        256. Moullet Roland                      57 Givisiez                    1:24.56,1     23.28,8  (1383)    4.56
M55        223. Pauchard Alexandre                  46 Givisiez                    1:35.03,3     25.27,5  (6474)    5.32
M50        401. Piccand Jean-Paul                   51 Givisiez                    1:44.19,9     40.36,9  (5429)    6.04
M20        654. Ramuz Gregoire                      72 Givisiez                    1:17.47,2     17.46,9  (2401)    4.31
M20        456. Scherwey Pierre-Alain               75 Givisiez                    1:14.22,8     14.22,5  (1604)    4.19
M20        587. Steinauer Martin                    76 Givisiez                    1:16.36,4     16.36,1  (2490)    4.27
Elite       13. Vienne Laurence                     66 Givisiez                    1:07.05,1      7.47,4   (160)    3.54
M50        226. Wolf Georges                        49 Givisiez                    1:29.29,8     25.46,8  (3811)    5.12
Walk       ---  Wolf Regina                         51 Givisiez                    1:07.02,7     11.34,2 (10308)    7.47
M55        356. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                    1:57.29,9     47.54,1  (6661)    6.50
M20         66. Delachaux Thierry                   73 Givrins                     1:05.14,9      5.14,6  (7213)    3.48
M40        517. Emmott Steven                       62 Givrins                     1:28.54,8     28.34,1  (4259)    5.10
M40        660. Kall Clark                          61 Givrins                     1:37.39,9     37.19,2  (7481)    5.41
EFB         32. Kall Leandra                        93 Givrins                       10.48,9      2.43,5 (12072)    5.09
EFC         69. Kall Sabrina                        96 Givrins                        8.14,7      2.44,2 (11083)    6.52
M45        122. Miller John                         57 Givrins                     1:18.48,9     17.21,6  (2575)    4.35
W20        222. Morand Laurence                     69 Givrins                     1:39.38,4     27.22,9  (7616)    5.48
M20       1858. Morand Olivier                      68 Givrins                     1:39.41,3     39.41,0  (7617)    5.48
M60        187. Peters Alan                         41 Givrins                     2:01.52,5     48.14,3  (6484)    7.05
M20       2014. Albinati Stefano                    65 Gland                       1:54.29,3     54.29,0  (7007)    6.40
M20       1728. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:35.21,6     35.21,3  (6032)    5.33
M20       1774. Antelo Miguel-Angel                 69 Gland                       1:36.36,9     36.36,6  (5027)    5.37
W45        161. Bill Fabienne                       58 Gland                       2:02.17,5     47.21,4  (7075)    7.07
M45        223. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                       1:23.43,5     22.16,2  (4067)    4.52
W35         16. Blondel Odile                       66 Gland                       1:21.42,9     10.43,2  (3084)    4.45
W20        160. Caggiula Gabriele Erika             71 Gland                       1:34.49,8     22.34,3  (6733)    5.31
M40        405. Caralinda Joaquim José              62 Gland                       1:24.58,7     24.38,0  (3145)    4.56
M20       1017. Casareale Maurice                   64 Gland                       1:22.40,4     22.40,1   (291)    4.48
M20       1900. Ditesheim Yves                      72 Gland                       1:42.14,4     42.14,1  (7234)    5.57
M20        721. Fayet Alexandre                     74 Gland                       1:18.39,7     18.39,4  (4284)    4.34
M20         52. Fayet Claude                        76 Gland                       1:04.32,6      4.32,3   (360)    3.45
M40        245. Fleury Patrick                      61 Gland                       1:19.46,0     19.25,3  (3259)    4.38
W45        160. Golay Marielle                      54 Gland                       2:00.40,5     45.44,4  (7354)    7.01
M45        437. Grivet Philippe                     58 Gland                       1:33.33,9     32.06,6  (4364)    5.26
W40        147. Haymoz Isabelle                     62 Gland                       1:42.29,4     31.24,9  (6292)    5.58
EMC         66. Joye Aurélien                       95 Gland                          6.35,2      1.33,1 (11081)    5.29
EMB         36. Joye Corentin                       92 Gland                          9.06,8      1.33,8 (12067)    4.20
M40        538. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                       1:30.02,5     29.41,8  (5301)    5.14
M40        158. Loye Dominique André                63 Gland                       1:16.08,0     15.47,3  (1341)    4.26
M20       1876. Menetrey Daniel                     64 Gland                       1:40.37,3     40.37,0  (6418)    5.51
M20       1969. Nese Sandro                         70 Gland                       1:47.53,0     47.52,7  (7638)    6.16
M50         82. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                       1:19.30,4     15.47,4  (1520)    4.37
M40         37. Windler Felix                       63 Gland                       1:09.10,8      8.50,1   (723)    4.01
M50        428. Zahner Alfred                       50 Gland                       1:55.57,9     52.14,9  (7950)    6.45
CF          72. Allemann Uschi                      62 Glarus                        53.14,9     20.24,6 (10002)    6.11
M20        373. Wyss Rene                           64 Glarus                      1:13.02,1     13.01,8  (1573)    4.15
M40        708. Meier Martin                        63 Glashütten                  1:42.12,5     41.51,8  (4576)    5.57
W40        146. Meier Yvonne                        63 Glashütten                  1:42.20,5     31.16,0  (6414)    5.57
M20       2029. Maeder André                        71 Glattfelden                 2:00.51,4   1:00.51,1  (6793)    7.02
W50         53. Martin Ginette                      52 Gletterens                  1:54.02,3     42.20,8  (5363)    6.38
M40        709. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                       1:42.14,7     41.54,0  (6029)    5.57
W55         18. Borloz Paule                        48 Glion                       1:36.10,7     12.07,3  (7095)    5.36
M40         17. Albrecht Beda                       62 Glis                        1:06.17,1      5.56,4   (214)    3.51
M45         39. Escher André                        56 Glis                        1:12.37,2     11.09,9   (352)    4.13
M60        102. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                        1:35.12,7     21.34,5  (5229)    5.32
M45         13. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        1:08.25,7      6.58,4   (453)    3.59
W40          1. Näfen Lucia                         62 Glis                        1:11.04,5       -----   (138)    4.08
M40        640. Strurdy Clive                       63 Glis                        1:35.52,1     35.31,4  (3945)    5.35
M40        393. Challet Nicolas                     61 Glovelier                   1:24.43,2     24.22,5  (2102)    4.56
M20       1574. Seuret Frédéric                     71 Glovelier                   1:31.41,7     31.41,4  (2470)    5.20
M55        260. Meier-Abt Peter                     47 Gockhausen                  1:38.04,5     28.28,7  (6415)    5.42
CF          83. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil                    1:03.55,6     31.05,3 (10242)    7.26
M20        726. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:18.43,0     18.42,7  (2404)    4.35
M20        163. Scheidegger Manuel                  80 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:08.39,0      8.38,7  (3959)    3.59
W35        162. Reeves Helen                        66 Gollion                     1:43.53,0     32.53,3  (7727)    6.03
M20        417. Berri Omar                          82 Gordola                     1:13.41,9     13.41,6  (1032)    4.17
M40        293. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                     1:21.27,3     21.06,6  (3144)    4.44
Walk       ---  Spörri Maya                         63 Gossau ZH                   1:19.08,8     23.40,3 (10335)    9.12
M55        289. Cachin Philippe                     44 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:41.21,1     31.45,3  (7137)    5.54
W50         22. Faessler Hildegard                  51 Grabs                       1:36.45,1     25.03,6  (4273)    5.38
M20        895. Heim Rolf                           68 Grabs                       1:20.52,4     20.52,1  (2234)    4.42
M20        678. Joyet Antoine                       70 Grancy                      1:18.11,2     18.10,9  (2265)    4.33
M20        975. Bernard Stéphane                    68 Grand-Lancy                 1:22.06,9     22.06,6  (3062)    4.46
M20        628. Bornand Olivier                     66 Grand-Lancy                 1:17.18,6     17.18,3  (2063)    4.30
M65         21. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                 1:33.21,5     17.57,0  (4104)    5.26
M45        226. Burkhard Urs                        58 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.48,4     22.21,1  (3131)    4.52
Walk       ---  Castana Annick                      49 Grand-Lancy                 1:22.00,0     26.31,5 (10055)    9.32
M55         36. Castana Salvatore                   48 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.31,3      8.55,5  (1079)    4.34
M60        111. Comoli Andre                        42 Grand-Lancy                 1:36.50,4     23.12,2  (4179)    5.38
M20         21. De Oliveira Joel                    83 Grand-Lancy                 1:02.30,9      2.30,6   (839)    3.38
M40        417. Humair Jean-Paul                    60 Grand-Lancy                 1:25.17,3     24.56,6  (4434)    4.58
W40        127. Knobel Annette                      61 Grand-Lancy                 1:38.40,2     27.35,7  (7492)    5.44
M20       1546. Knobel Philippe                     64 Grand-Lancy                 1:31.08,1     31.07,8  (5321)    5.18
M20       1170. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.49,1     24.48,8  (4490)    4.56
W35         29. Koster Corine                       68 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.47,6     13.47,9  (4491)    4.56
M20       1675. Marchand Christophe                 68 Grand-Lancy                 1:33.56,9     33.56,6  (4551)    5.28
JunF        12. Ménétrey Aude                       84 Grand-Lancy                 1:50.18,1     31.55,6  (6417)    6.25
M40        750. Ménétrey Claude                     62 Grand-Lancy                 1:50.17,9     49.57,2  (7591)    6.25
M20       1640. Monnot Nicolas                      80 Grand-Lancy                 1:33.12,7     33.12,4  (6437)    5.25
CF          28. Peyrot Marie                        66 Grand-Lancy                   46.38,6     13.48,3 (10368)    5.25
M20        402. Richard Renaud                      70 Grand-Lancy                 1:13.31,0     13.30,7  (1451)    4.16
M45        323. Tuveri Philippe                     55 Grand-Lancy                 1:27.47,5     26.20,2  (4873)    5.06
M20       1764. Weber Francois                      79 Grand-Lancy                 1:36.20,4     36.20,1  (6758)    5.36
W40         46. Dudan Paule                         62 Grandcour                   1:27.20,4     16.15,9  (5174)    5.05
M50         27. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                   1:13.00,6      9.17,6  (1281)    4.15
M40        119. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                  1:14.14,6     13.53,9   (630)    4.19
JunH        12. Chapuis Beniamin                    84 Grandfontaine               1:14.15,7     16.04,7  (1087)    4.19
M20        651. Addor Bertrand                      72 Grandson                    1:17.44,0     17.43,7  (3002)    4.31
M20        297. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                    1:11.30,0     11.29,7   (410)    4.09
M20        778. von Sury D'Aspremont Christian      64 Grandson                    1:19.24,7     19.24,4  (2525)    4.37
M20       1786. Baeuchle Marc                       68 Grandvaux                   1:36.48,8     36.48,5  (6043)    5.38
Elite       36. Buillard Philippe, Grandvaux        65 Footing Club 1              1:00.13,9      7.28,4    (14)    3.30
W45        165. Durussel Martine                    57 Grandvaux                   2:16.21,5   1:01.25,4  (7258)    7.56
M45        322. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                   1:27.46,5     26.19,2  (3600)    5.06
W40         40. Rochat Claire                       62 Grandvaux                   1:26.36,7     15.32,2  (5464)    5.02
M40         86. Susset Remi                         60 Grandvaux                   1:12.00,9     11.40,2  (7857)    4.11
M55        313. Tille Robert                        48 Grandvaux                   1:44.50,3     35.14,5  (4862)    6.06
M50        415. Vulliemin Michel                    52 Grandvaux                   1:47.39,0     43.56,0  (7912)    6.16
M50         99. Marcel J.-Francois                  51 Grandvaux/Vill.             1:20.53,5     17.10,5  (2307)    4.42
M45         53. Beaud Gaston                        58 Grandvillard                1:13.46,2     12.18,9  (1028)    4.17
W45        119. Beaud Véronique                     58 Grandvillard                1:44.17,9     29.21,8  (6054)    6.04
W20        287. Frésey Eva                          83 Grandvillard                1:45.45,4     33.29,9  (6227)    6.09
M20       1629. Kunz Stéphane                       65 Grandvillard                1:33.00,9     33.00,6  (4501)    5.25
M20       1358. Pharisa Baptiste                    80 Grandvillard                1:27.44,6     27.44,3  (6486)    5.06
M45        476. Paillard Laurent                    55 Granges                     1:36.36,7     35.09,4  (7663)    5.37
M60         28. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges (Veveyse)           1:23.58,7     10.20,5  (4727)    4.53
M20        652. Savoy Alexandre                     78 Granges (Veveyse)           1:17.44,9     17.44,6  (2450)    4.31
EFC         62. Aeby Olivia                         94 Granges-Marnand                7.56,8      2.26,3 (11205)    6.37
M20       1443. Aeby Pierre                         64 Granges-Marnand             1:29.03,3     29.03,0  (6010)    5.11
EMC        104. Aeby Theo                           98 Granges-Marnand                7.41,4      2.39,3 (11204)    6.24
EFB         30. Alberti Laura                       93 Granges-Marnand               10.38,9      2.33,5 (12007)    5.04
M20       1183. Alberti Luigi                       66 Granges-Marnand             1:25.03,1     25.02,8  (5016)    4.57
M20       1519. Cachin Olivier                      64 Granges-Marnand             1:30.29,6     30.29,3  (5109)    5.16
W20         95. Cavin Valérie, Granges-Marnand      69 Team Fede                   1:29.05,5     16.50,0   (109)    5.11
M20        406. Degallier Patrick                   73 Granges-Marnand             1:13.33,6     13.33,3   (326)    4.17
M40        615. Duc Jean-Jacques                    61 Granges-Marnand             1:34.27,4     34.06,7  (6178)    5.30
M50        358. Grandchamp Didier                   52 Granges-Marnand             1:38.46,3     35.03,3  (6266)    5.45
M50        186. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             1:26.34,7     22.51,7  (3399)    5.02
W40         43. Renevey Nicole                      62 Granges-Marnand             1:26.55,3     15.50,8  (4733)    5.03
M20       1172. Saugy Didier                        79 Granges-Marnand             1:24.51,5     24.51,2  (3895)    4.56
M45         58. Saugy Martial                       54 Granges-Marnand             1:13.59,1     12.31,8   (639)    4.18
W40         76. Saugy Rita                          59 Granges-Marnand             1:33.05,9     22.01,4  (5484)    5.25
M20        938. Blaser Martin                       77 Granges-Paccot              1:21.33,6     21.33,3  (3083)    4.45
M20       1490. Blaser Roland                       80 Granges-Paccot              1:29.56,2     29.55,9  (5071)    5.14
M40        183. Bossel Jean-Noël                    59 Granges-Paccot              1:17.04,7     16.44,0  (1609)    4.29
M20        401. Delley Stephane                     79 Granges-Paccot              1:13.30,3     13.30,0  (1125)    4.16
M20        851. Huter Pierre                        79 Granges-Paccot              1:20.23,3     20.23,0  (2246)    4.40
M40         82. Kolly Bertrand                      60 Granges-Paccot              1:11.51,3     11.30,6  (1311)    4.11
Elite       35. Kreienbuehl Christian, Granges-Pacc 73 CA Marly 2                  1:00.10,9      7.25,4    (46)    3.30
EFB         29. Kurzo Aurélie                       93 Granges-Paccot                10.31,8      2.26,4 (12155)    5.00
M20       1745. Marty Bruno                         64 Granges-Paccot              1:35.50,7     35.50,4  (4564)    5.34
CF          85. Overney Isabelle                    76 Granges-Paccot              1:08.16,3     35.26,0 (10215)    7.56
M20       1820. Renggli J.-Claude                   66 Granges-Paccot              1:38.02,8     38.02,5  (5451)    5.42
M40        654. Rumo Raphaël                        63 Granges-Paccot              1:36.59,5     36.38,8  (6713)    5.38
W40        184. Schaller Marlène                    62 Granges-Paccot              1:49.26,1     38.21,6  (7788)    6.22
M45        297. Schaller Raphael                    57 Granges-Paccot              1:26.40,8     25.13,5  (3690)    5.02
M45        133. Schroeter Janny                     55 Granges-Paccot              1:19.12,5     17.45,2  (2466)    4.36
EFC         49. Stutz Gaëlle                        97 Granges-Paccot                 7.18,7      1.48,2 (11145)    6.05
EFC         43. Surchet Leila                       96 Granges-Paccot                 7.07,8      1.37,3 (11146)    5.56
M20        820. Waelti Albert                       69 Granges-Paccot              1:20.02,6     20.02,3  (2531)    4.39
JunH        17. Wobmann Julien, Granges-Paccot      85 CAF 1                       1:16.21,2     18.10,2  (1570)    4.26
M40        671. Brandi Rocco                        63 Granges VS                  1:38.10,5     37.49,8  (6090)    5.43
M20        125. Perren Patrick                      71 Granges VS                  1:07.40,4      7.40,1   (583)    3.56
W45          9. Haberstock Kathrin                  56 Grasswil                    1:22.26,0      7.29,9  (2217)    4.48
M60         18. Manzoni Luigi                       42 Gravesano                   1:20.35,4      6.57,2  (2306)    4.41
W40         92. Brunner Sonja                       60 Greifensee                  1:35.15,1     24.10,6  (5670)    5.32
M50        172. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:25.38,0     21.55,0  (3830)    4.59
M20       1484. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                    1:29.50,6     29.50,3  (4181)    5.13
M20       1538. Rüegg Martin                        66 Grenchen                    1:31.01,9     31.01,6  (4769)    5.18
M55         52. Schaer Peter                        48 Grenchen                    1:21.13,3     11.37,5  (1480)    4.43
M20       2038. Stampfli Thomas                     79 Grenchen                    2:15.17,6   1:15.17,3  (7829)    7.52
EMC         55. Wegmüller Mateus                    94 Greng                          6.23,5      1.21,4 (11177)    5.19
M40        316. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       1:22.12,5     21.51,8  (4184)    4.47
M20        658. Thorin Fabrice                      64 Grens                       1:17.48,8     17.48,5  (1532)    4.31
EMC        106. Thorin Simon                        95 Grens                          7.54,9      2.52,8 (11152)    6.35
M50        101. Salamin Serge                       51 Grimentz                    1:20.55,7     17.12,7  (2440)    4.42
M20       1547. Vouardoux Gregory                   82 Grimentz                    1:31.09,6     31.09,3  (4896)    5.18
M45         76. Vogel Willy                         55 Grindelwald                 1:16.07,4     14.40,1  (2523)    4.26
JunH         2. Büschi Mathias, Grolley             85 CA Belfaux                  1:00.05,7      1.54,7    (16)    3.30
M20       1662. Fragnière Sylvain                   82 Grolley                     1:33.40,4     33.40,1  (4304)    5.27
W20        322. Grigorescu Marie                    79 Grolley                     1:51.07,0     38.51,5  (4361)    6.28
M20       1165. Matei Serban                        77 Grolley                     1:24.48,6     24.48,3  (3902)    4.56
W45        116. Mueller Sapin Monika                58 Grolley                     1:44.02,9     29.06,8  (6451)    6.03
M20       1174. Nein Claude-Michel                  65 Grolley                     1:24.54,8     24.54,5  (3536)    4.56
EFC         11. Nein Noemie                         94 Grolley                        6.10,3      0.39,8 (11192)    5.08
M20       1416. Renzullo Marco                      67 Grolley                     1:28.34,1     28.33,8  (5452)    5.09
M20       1196. Stranges Adriano                    72 Grolley                     1:25.14,5     25.14,2  (3736)    4.57
M20        173. Vazquez Vincent                     72 Grolley                     1:08.52,0      8.51,7   (812)    4.00
W45         66. Torrent Jeanine                     57 Grône                       1:35.30,4     20.34,3  (6604)    5.33
M20       1046. Caduff Gabriel                      67 Grossaffoltern              1:23.04,1     23.03,8  (6113)    4.50
M55        184. Chesam Martin                       45 Grossaffoltern              1:32.11,8     22.36,0  (4159)    5.22
M40        751. Ammann Alfred                       60 Grossdietwil                1:51.07,8     50.47,1  (6024)    6.28
M40        375. Buntschu Linus                      63 Grossguschelmuth            1:24.16,1     23.55,4  (1621)    4.54
M20        615. Gerber Daniel                       65 Grosshöchstetten            1:17.03,8     17.03,5  (1215)    4.29
M40        506. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten            1:28.20,0     27.59,3  (3812)    5.08
M20       1934. Ayer Sylvain                        68 Gryon                       1:44.21,6     44.21,3  (7027)    6.04
M40        169. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                       1:16.30,2     16.09,5   (625)    4.27
M20        132. Buchs Emanuel                       78 Gsaad                       1:07.43,9      7.43,6   (282)    3.56
M40        602. Graa Simon                          60 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:33.36,5     33.15,8  (4356)    5.27
W40        145. Graa Ursula                         61 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:42.15,6     31.11,1  (6261)    5.57
M55        105. Linder Ernst                        46 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:25.26,1     15.50,3  (3455)    4.58
W40        155. Marti Madeleine                     63 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:43.36,2     32.31,7  (7568)    6.02
M20          6. Ploner Martin                       66 Gsteigwiler                 1:01.09,4      1.09,1   (746)    3.33
M40         20. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:06.58,3      6.37,6   (731)    3.54
W20        232. Fragnière Annelise                  69 Gumefens                    1:39.58,4     27.42,9  (6220)    5.49
M20       1088. Fragnière Pascal                    68 Gumefens                    1:23.39,0     23.38,7  (3271)    4.52
EMC        109. Gaillard Grégory                    95 Gumefens                       8.26,5      3.24,4 (11064)    7.02
EMC        100. Gaillard Mathieu                    96 Gumefens                       7.28,2      2.26,1 (11065)    6.13
M20        510. Messerli Nicolas, Gumefens          66 CS Marsens 2                1:15.17,3     15.17,0  (1360)    4.23
M40        139. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    1:15.19,2     14.58,5  (2078)    4.23
W40         89. Burkhalter Barbara                  62 Gümligen                    1:34.36,5     23.32,0  (6107)    5.30
M20        358. Binggeli Beat                       74 Gümmenen                    1:12.48,5     12.48,2  (3170)    4.14
M20        252. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                    1:10.38,3     10.38,0  (2347)    4.06
M20       1199. Spycher Christian                   75 Günsberg                    1:25.17,7     25.17,4  (5686)    4.58
M20       1403. Bucher Martin                       72 Gurbrü                      1:28.25,1     28.24,8  (3120)    5.08
JunH        28. Fürst Sven                          85 Gurbrü                      1:21.28,5     23.17,5  (1197)    4.44
M40        414. Bürgisser Beat                      60 Gurmels                     1:25.15,0     24.54,3  (7133)    4.57
M40        378. Bürgy Thomas                        63 Gurmels                     1:24.19,4     23.58,7  (3130)    4.54
M20        229. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:09.51,4      9.51,1   (306)    4.04
CFB          4. Hayoz Julia                         89 Gurmels                       13.18,4      0.56,2 (13149)    3.58
M20        863. Heiter Olivier                      83 Gurmels                     1:20.33,8     20.33,5  (2236)    4.41
W35        166. Henminger Eveline                   64 Gurmels                     1:44.32,6     33.32,9  (7422)    6.05
M45        233. Henninger Rolf                      56 Gurmels                     1:24.11,3     22.44,0  (3344)    4.54
M20       1040. Modoux Michel                       79 Gurmels                     1:22.59,0     22.58,7  (1368)    4.49
M60         10. Perler Moritz                       42 Gurmels                     1:19.07,2      5.29,0  (1413)    4.36
W35          7. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:16.30,3      5.30,6  (3610)    4.27
W55         25. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:41.56,7     17.53,3  (5529)    5.56
M20        219. Wohlhauser Ewald                    66 Gurmels                     1:09.39,9      9.39,6   (724)    4.03
M40        110. Buergy Othmar                       61 Guschelmuth                 1:13.39,8     13.19,1  (1066)    4.17
Walk       ---  Bürgi-Zurkinden Jacqueline          62 Guschelmuth                 1:15.44,4     20.15,9 (10044)    8.48
Walk       ---  Pierro Charles                      61 Guschelmuth                 1:01.32,1      6.03,6 (10227)    7.09
M20       1275. Treier  Urs                         72 Guschelmuth                 1:26.34,7     26.34,4  (4866)    5.02
M55         86. Fehr Rene                           47 Gutenswil                   1:24.19,8     14.44,0  (2167)    4.54
M50        168. Bierens De Haan Eric                51 Gy                          1:25.35,8     21.52,8  (4064)    4.59
M55        246. Vidonne Andre                       48 Gy                          1:37.09,6     27.33,8  (4885)    5.39

total 475



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.