70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1771. Aebischer Michel                    78 Ebikon                      1:36.31,7     36.31,4  (5691)    5.37
M20         42. Kretz Marco                         81 Ebikon                      1:03.42,8      3.42,5    (47)    3.42
M20        915. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                   1:21.12,1     21.11,8  (3047)    4.43
M45        575. Baudin Yvan                         54 Echallens                   2:06.32,5   1:05.05,2  (7047)    7.22
EMA          3. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Echallens                     11.48,3      0.20,4 (13021)    3.31
CFB          3. Caaveiro Noemi                      89 Echallens                     13.15,1      0.52,9 (13022)    3.57
M60         88. Desponds Charles                    43 Echallens                   1:33.52,9     20.14,7  (3209)    5.28
M20       1514. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   1:30.23,0     30.22,7  (5201)    5.15
M20       1434. Karpinski Patrick                   68 Echallens                   1:28.58,1     28.57,8  (4960)    5.10
W35         94. Mettraux Barbara                    68 Echallens                   1:33.55,3     22.55,6  (5380)    5.28
M20        819. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                   1:20.00,6     20.00,3  (2335)    4.39
M20       1995. Moret Christian                     69 Echallens                   1:50.47,5     50.47,2  (6441)    6.27
M20        928. Mützenberger Roland                 65 Echallens                   1:21.21,4     21.21,1  (3533)    4.44
M40        100. Ollivier Patrick                    59 Echallens                   1:12.48,9     12.28,2  (2367)    4.14
M20       1783. Otth Thomas                         69 Echallens                   1:36.47,3     36.47,0  (6466)    5.38
M40         45. Poget Pierre-Alain                  59 Echallens                   1:09.33,3      9.12,6   (598)    4.03
W20        118. Raselli Sonia                       69 Echallens                   1:31.14,6     18.59,1  (5448)    5.18
M50        413. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   1:47.16,4     43.33,4  (6534)    6.14
M55        354. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens                   1:56.18,2     46.42,4  (6141)    6.46
M45        232. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:24.10,7     22.43,4  (2441)    4.54
M50        312. Arber Philippe                      52 Echandens-Denges            1:35.06,2     31.23,2  (5662)    5.32
W20        195. Bonnard Laurence                    70 Echandens-Denges            1:37.19,4     25.03,9  (7091)    5.40
W50         16. Crottaz Michèle                     50 Echandens-Denges            1:33.53,3     22.11,8  (6155)    5.28
M60        172. Martin Jean                         40 Echandens-Denges            1:54.02,7     40.24,5  (7571)    6.38
M20       1334. Perrin Marc-Antoine                 64 Echandens-Denges            1:27.21,6     27.21,3  (4676)    5.05
W45         63. Gremaud Patricia, Echarlens         57 CS Marsens 2                1:34.11,5     19.15,4  (6269)    5.29
M20        319. Uldry Francois                      65 Echarlens                   1:11.58,7     11.58,4   (704)    4.11
M40        706. Equey Jacques                       61 Echichens                   1:41.49,6     41.28,9  (7275)    5.55
W35        143. Fragnière Françoise                 64 Echichens                   1:40.40,0     29.40,3  (6221)    5.51
M55         21. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   1:15.23,3      5.47,5  (6721)    4.23
M55        266. Lugrin Claude                       48 Echichens                   1:38.28,7     28.52,9  (5353)    5.44
M20       1607. Streiff Manuel                      75 Echichens                   1:32.29,7     32.29,4  (7979)    5.23
M20       1100. Buache Sébastien                    66 Eclépens                    1:23.49,9     23.49,6  (7121)    4.52
M45        409. Favre Raymond                       55 Eclépens                    1:31.35,4     30.08,1  (4283)    5.20
M40        445. Gachet Daniel                       61 Eclépens                    1:26.19,5     25.58,8  (1200)    5.01
M20        175. Gaille Stéphane                     73 Eclépens                    1:08.53,4      8.53,1   (380)    4.00
M20        756. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:19.10,8     19.10,5  (2205)    4.36
M60         85. Martiguier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    1:33.40,6     20.02,4  (5362)    5.27
M55        257. Brun Gerard                         44 Ecublens                    1:37.53,7     28.17,9  (6100)    5.42
W45        120. Favre Sandra                        56 Ecublens                    1:44.27,7     29.31,6  (7287)    6.05
M45        561. Guichon François                    58 Ecublens                    1:52.13,2     50.45,9  (7378)    6.32
W20        269. Tièche Karin                        76 Ecublens                    1:43.22,1     31.06,6  (7868)    6.01
M50        441. Bachmann Jean-Jacques               53 Ecublens VD                 2:07.49,2   1:04.06,2  (6040)    7.26
CF          54. Cernis Cindy                        83 Ecublens VD                   49.48,3     16.58,0 (10056)    5.47
M40        357. Da Silva Manuel                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:23.42,6     23.21,9  (4198)    4.52
W35        115. Ecoffey Laurence, Ecublens VD       65 Footing Club 3              1:36.44,8     25.45,1  (6184)    5.38
M50        139. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:23.25,1     19.42,1  (3298)    4.51
M20       1008. Germann Pascal                      80 Ecublens VD                 1:22.32,4     22.32,1  (3299)    4.48
M50        147. Kaufmann Albert                     50 Ecublens VD                 1:24.11,8     20.28,8  (3405)    4.54
M20        950. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                 1:21.44,2     21.43,9  (2325)    4.45
M20         45. Moutinho Viktor                     64 Ecublens VD                 1:04.00,2      3.59,9   (550)    3.43
EMA          4. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                   12.05,5      0.37,6 (13094)    3.36
M20          2. Oliveira Antonio, Ecublens VD       78 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme   1:00.05,0      0.04,7   (568)    3.29
M20       1652. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                 1:33.25,7     33.25,4  (4674)    5.26
M40        346. Privet Martial                      63 Ecublens VD                 1:23.16,2     22.55,5  (3602)    4.50
M20         51. Rizzo Francesco                     65 Ecublens VD                 1:04.23,4      4.23,1   (619)    3.45
W40        126. Sapin Françoise                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:38.34,9     27.30,4  (5482)    5.44
M20       1425. Berset Pascal                       83 Ecuvillens                  1:28.43,4     28.43,1  (3964)    5.10
M20        635. Brulhart Yann                       74 Ecuvillens                  1:17.23,2     17.22,9  (2079)    4.30
M60         49. Chavaillaz Bernardin                43 Ecuvillens                  1:28.21,3     14.43,1  (3163)    5.08
M20       1222. Emery Marc-Antoine                  68 Ecuvillens                  1:25.40,6     25.40,3  (3238)    4.59
W20        362. Galley Catherine                    71 Ecuvillens                  1:57.02,0     44.46,5  (6236)    6.48
M20       1385. Galley David                        80 Ecuvillens                  1:28.12,2     28.11,9  (4326)    5.08
M45        415. Grand Olivier                       57 Ecuvillens                  1:31.50,3     30.23,0   (402)    5.20
Walk       ---  Magnin Jacqueline                   65 Ecuvillens                  1:08.19,8     12.51,3 (10189)    7.56
W20        330. Oberson Sylviane, Ecuvillens        74 CA Farvagny                 1:52.08,6     39.53,1  (6460)    6.31
W35         50. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 Ecuvillens                  1:28.22,6     17.22,9  (6461)    5.08
EFB         51. Pernet Juliana                      93 Ecuvillens                    13.08,8      5.03,4 (12089)    6.15
M20       1733. Rimaz Dominique                     68 Ecuvillens                  1:35.27,4     35.27,1  (6521)    5.33
M50        153. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:24.25,8     20.42,8  (3028)    4.55
M50        123. Casutt Robert                       53 Effretikon                  1:22.31,3     18.48,3  (2100)    4.48
M50         76. Angst Markus                        53 Egg                         1:19.04,0     15.21,0  (2013)    4.36
M60        139. Thürlemann Karl                     43 Egnach                      1:42.35,1     28.56,9  (6600)    5.58
M20       1251. van Heel Guio                       65 Eiken                       1:26.03,3     26.03,0  (4877)    5.00
W35         17. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:21.52,5     10.52,8  (2037)    4.46
W55         22. Bedford Raili                       37 Einsiedeln                  1:38.26,9     14.23,5  (6056)    5.44
M40        358. Niederer Christian                  59 Endingen                    1:23.45,3     23.24,6  (3541)    4.52
M55         65. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:22.10,6     12.34,8  (1485)    4.47
M20       1799. Limader Robert                      66 Ennetbürgen                 1:37.22,5     37.22,2  (4532)    5.40
W35        211. Fasel Nathalie                      67 Ennetmoos                   2:02.20,7     51.21,0  (5195)    7.07
M20        461. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:14.30,1     14.29,8  (2654)    4.20
M20        465. Pharisa Jérôme                      74 Epagny                      1:14.34,1     14.33,8  (2642)    4.20
M55         83. Robadey Félix                       44 Epagny                      1:24.11,2     14.35,4  (2417)    4.54
M20        488. Robadey Jacques                     67 Epagny                      1:14.57,4     14.57,1   (848)    4.21
W40        142. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              63 Epagny                      1:41.40,1     30.35,6  (6593)    5.55
M40        349. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:23.19,1     22.58,4  (4014)    4.51
W45        136. Bissat-Franchi Gianna               58 Epalinges                   1:49.02,9     34.06,8  (6074)    6.21
W20        238. Bohnet Laurence, Epalinges          80 Footing Club 3              1:40.13,2     27.57,7  (7087)    5.50
M45        324. Bovey Gilbert                       58 Epalinges                   1:27.55,5     26.28,2  (7103)    5.07
M20       1357. Brugger Thierry                     82 Epalinges                   1:27.43,6     27.43,3  (7119)    5.06
M45        433. Epp Tony                            56 Epalinges                   1:33.11,0     31.43,7  (5186)    5.25
M60        147. Fardel Robert                       42 Epalinges                   1:44.51,8     31.13,6  (7277)    6.06
M20       1776. Felix Angelo                        73 Epalinges                   1:36.38,8     36.38,5  (5623)    5.37
Walk       ---  Flaig Andrea                        66 Epalinges                   1:11.07,5     15.39,0 (10097)    8.16
M55        152. Girardin Fredy                      45 Epalinges                   1:29.22,1     19.46,3  (1219)    5.12
M20        357. Gugger Francois, Epalinges          64 Unicible SA                 1:12.47,0     12.46,7  (1241)    4.14
W40         26. Hempel-Turini Monique               63 Epalinges                   1:24.16,7     13.12,2  (3848)    4.54
M20       1356. Ittig Julian                        81 Epalinges                   1:27.43,5     27.43,2  (5286)    5.06
W35        124. Jordan Véronique                    65 Epalinges                   1:37.56,2     26.56,5  (7468)    5.42
M20       1515. Kilchoer Dominique, Epalinges       71 Unicible SA                 1:30.24,5     30.24,2  (7491)    5.15
M50        336. Leto Roland                         49 Epalinges                   1:36.34,7     32.51,7   (492)    5.37
M45        265. Martin Jesus                        55 Epalinges                   1:25.25,0     23.57,7  (2311)    4.58
W40        175. Martin Nadine                       59 Epalinges                   1:47.12,9     36.08,4  (7573)    6.14
M40        703. Pahud Alain                         61 Epalinges                   1:41.10,7     40.50,0  (7661)    5.53
W45          7. Richoz Teresa, Epalinges            58 Footing Club 2              1:22.13,4      7.17,3  (3635)    4.47
W20         42. Rindlisbacher Nicole, Epalinges     69 Footing Club 2              1:23.10,3     10.54,8  (3639)    4.50
M70         20. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   2:01.39,6     39.48,1  (7758)    7.05
M45        359. Rouiller Jean-Claude                57 Epalinges                   1:29.26,5     27.59,2  (1468)    5.12
Walk       ---  Salir Dominique                     60 Epalinges                   1:19.35,8     24.07,3 (10265)    9.15
Walk       ---  Scheidegger Ariane                  66 Epalinges                   1:17.24,2     21.55,7 (10267)    9.00
M45        254. Sperisen Dominique                  56 Epalinges                   1:24.54,2     23.26,9  (3726)    4.56
EMA         33. Sperisen Philippe                   91 Epalinges                     15.40,5      4.12,6 (13118)    4.40
M40        521. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                   1:29.12,8     28.52,1  (7830)    5.11
M20       1787. Theisen Sébastien                   71 Epalinges                   1:36.50,7     36.50,4  (4856)    5.38
M20       1528. Tullio Diano                        67 Epalinges                   1:30.38,6     30.38,3  (5551)    5.16
Elite       34. Vuillet Nicolas                     74 Epalinges                     59.59,7      7.14,2   (188)    3.29
W20          4. Vuillet Valérie                     77 Epalinges                   1:13.55,6      1.40,1  (1556)    4.18
Walk       ---  Andrey Laurence                     67 Ependes                     1:09.14,7     13.46,2 (10007)    8.03
M20       1449. Collaud Alexandre                   65 Ependes                     1:29.17,1     29.16,8  (4178)    5.12
W20        111. Bruegger-Dubey Régine               70 Ependes FR                  1:30.27,3     18.11,8  (6097)    5.16
M20       1731. Brugger Olivier                     68 Ependes FR                  1:35.26,9     35.26,6  (6099)    5.33
M40        577. Berthouzoz Stéphane                 60 Erde                        1:32.03,7     31.43,0  (7070)    5.21
M45        251. Mouthon Grégoire                    57 Erde                        1:24.46,3     23.19,0  (4620)    4.56
M20       1116. Bühler Jürg                         65 Erlenbach i. S.             1:24.06,6     24.06,3  (1069)    4.53
W35         99. Ganguin Christine                   65 Eschert                     1:34.24,0     23.24,3  (5228)    5.29
EMC         16. Berset Yan                          94 Essert                         5.30,8      0.28,7 (11009)    4.35
M20       1079. Fidanza Pierre                      76 Essert FR                   1:23.27,3     23.27,0  (3252)    4.51
CF          18. Destraz Dominique                   84 Essertes                      43.25,6     10.35,3  (6676)    5.02
M20        148. Mancini Domenico, Essertes          66 Footing Club 1              1:08.12,1      8.11,8   (508)    3.58
M40        476. Lugrin Christian                    61 Estavayer/Lac               1:27.09,3     26.48,6  (4541)    5.04
M20        856. Macheret Bernard                    65 Estavayer-le Gibloux        1:20.28,4     20.28,1  (3467)    4.41
M50        307. Bondallaz Jean-Michel               51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.37,3     30.54,3  (6081)    5.30
M50        311. Brupbacher Louis                    50 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.51,3     31.08,3  (2643)    5.31
W40         13. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:20.30,7      9.26,2  (4170)    4.41
M20        791. Giacomotti Steve                    78 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.34,1     19.33,8  (2581)    4.38
W45         81. Grobéty Anick                       55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:38.14,6     23.18,5  (6270)    5.43
M50        362. Grobéty Dominique                   52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:39.02,3     35.19,3  (6271)    5.46
M40        586. Marquis Serge                       62 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:32.31,5     32.10,8  (5359)    5.23
M40         80. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.46,0     11.25,3  (2336)    4.10
M45         47. Perisset Jean                       55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.25,8     11.58,5   (581)    4.16
M40        624. Quillet Christian                   61 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:35.02,0     34.41,3  (6505)    5.32
EMA         43. Repond Baptiste                     91 Estavayer-le-Lac              18.31,0      7.03,1 (13147)    5.31
M40        508. Rosset Claude                       61 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:28.21,5     28.00,8  (4758)    5.08
M50        174. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:25.53,6     22.10,6  (4766)    5.00
M20        110. Schaller Cédric                     74 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:06.56,6      6.56,3   (644)    3.53
W40        148. Tissot Marlène                      59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:42.30,9     31.26,4  (7872)    5.58
M55         29. Tramaux Walter                      46 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:17.57,2      8.21,4  (1534)    4.32
M40        425. Viguié Michel                       59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:25.32,9     25.12,2  (3782)    4.58
M45        281. Yerly Rene                          55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:26.06,9     24.39,6  (3819)    5.00
W40        164. Oberson Astrid                      63 Estévenens                  1:45.28,9     34.24,4  (7650)    6.08
M45        114. Oberson Conrad                      56 Estévenens                  1:18.30,7     17.03,4  (2366)    4.34
CM          31. Gardaz Jean-Marc                    62 Etagnières                    40.50,3      9.37,9 (10108)    4.44
CFB         22. Gardaz Marianne                     88 Etagnières                    20.21,3      7.59,1 (13049)    6.04
M45        131. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                  1:19.12,0     17.44,7  (3346)    4.36
CMB         11. Hermann Jonathan                    88 Etagnières                    12.55,6      1.11,2 (13059)    3.51
CM          32. Hermann Sebastien                   86 Etagnières                    40.50,6      9.38,2 (10137)    4.44
W20        150. Moser Delphine                      81 Etagnières                  1:34.04,5     21.49,0  (4615)    5.28
M50        313. Deletra Yves                        53 Etoy                        1:35.09,2     31.26,2  (6165)    5.32
W20        171. Guignard Virginie                   82 Etoy                        1:36.09,5     23.54,0  (6278)    5.36
M40        225. Engeler Roman                       62 Ettenhausen                 1:18.52,9     18.32,2  (4261)    4.35
W20        277. Schmidlin Beatrice                  74 Ettenhausen                 1:44.08,3     31.52,8  (7800)    6.03
W20        288. Krämer Monika                       69 Ettingen                    1:45.50,8     33.35,3  (7504)    6.09
M55         57. Stampfli-Flury Arnold               48 Etziken                     1:21.22,3     11.46,5  (2484)    4.44
M40        492. Varrin Phillipe                     60 Evilard                     1:27.48,2     27.27,5  (5556)    5.06
Elite       46. Valldan Emmanuel                    71 Evionnaz                    1:01.24,9      8.39,4    (91)    3.34
M55        271. Black Keith                         44 Eysins                      1:38.55,4     29.19,6  (5068)    5.45
M45        300. Marti Daniel                        56 Eysins                      1:26.45,9     25.18,6  (4558)    5.03

total 167



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.