70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "D"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        600. Achermann Josef                     60 Dagmersellen                1:33.20,9     33.00,2  (6004)    5.26
M55        235. Marti Franz                         47 Dagmersellen                1:36.20,4     26.44,6  (5361)    5.36
M20        259. Schlosser Christian                 69 Däniken SO                  1:10.49,4     10.49,1   (834)    4.07
M55        283. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    1:40.37,2     31.01,4  (5171)    5.51
M20        230. Dietrich Fabian                     75 Därligen                    1:09.51,6      9.51,3   (760)    4.04
M20        276. Ghirlanda Paolo                     67 Davesco-Soragno             1:11.04,8     11.04,5   (391)    4.08
EFA          6. Philipona Arabela                   90 Davos Dorf                    14.26,7      2.34,4 (13100)    4.18
EFB         33. Philipona Julia                     93 Davos Dorf                    10.49,2      2.43,8 (12091)    5.09
W45         60. Philipona Marie-Madeleine           54 Davos Dorf                  1:33.42,1     18.46,0  (5428)    5.27
M50         83. Philipona Rolf                      53 Davos Dorf                  1:19.30,7     15.47,7  (2382)    4.37
W20         55. Schneider Irene                     74 Davos Dorf                  1:24.40,2     12.24,7  (2462)    4.55
M20        977. Bösch Raffael                       83 Davos Platz                 1:22.09,5     22.09,2  (2065)    4.47
M20        262. Merz Markus                         83 Davos Platz                 1:10.56,3     10.56,0   (529)    4.07
M55        127. Collenberg Anselm                   47 Degen                       1:27.07,2     17.31,4  (3176)    5.04
M20        624. Andrenacci Claude-François          65 Delémont                    1:17.12,3     17.12,0  (2009)    4.29
M40        232. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                    1:19.14,3     18.53,6  (3054)    4.36
M45        101. Brechet-Wittwer Michel              57 Delémont                    1:17.52,5     16.25,2  (1056)    4.32
M45        337. Ettlin Edgar                        56 Delémont                    1:28.46,7     27.19,4  (4269)    5.10
CadH        33. Ettlin Sandro                       87 Delémont                    1:47.56,1     41.38,7  (4270)    6.17
M40         15. Farron François                     61 Delémont                    1:05.36,2      5.15,5   (356)    3.49
M20       1565. Jeannin Christophe                  67 Delémont                    1:31.31,7     31.31,4  (1285)    5.19
M40        471. Minger Christian                    61 Delémont                    1:26.55,4     26.34,7  (6430)    5.03
W35         74. Minger Christiane                   64 Delémont                    1:32.12,3     21.12,6  (7609)    5.22
CadF         6. Minger Coralie                      87 Delémont                    1:48.13,9     23.48,7  (7610)    6.18
Elite       48. Monin J.-Michel                     61 Delémont                    1:01.43,2      8.57,7    (61)    3.35
M40        101. Parrat André                        60 Delémont                    1:12.49,5     12.28,8  (1407)    4.14
M45        118. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:18.36,4     17.09,1  (3562)    4.34
M20       1394. Reber Jean-Luc                      68 Delémont                    1:28.20,3     28.20,0  (3616)    5.08
CF          13. Rion Catherine                      78 Delémont                      41.39,4      8.49,1  (2269)    4.50
M20       1798. Russo Giuseppe                      71 Delémont                    1:37.17,3     37.17,0  (4777)    5.39
Elite       40. Salsetti Fabrice                    75 Delémont                    1:00.30,7      7.45,2    (79)    3.31
EMC          6. Steger Grégoire                     94 Delémont                       5.11,2      0.09,1 (11139)    4.19
M45        352. Bigler Jean-Philippe                58 Démoret                     1:29.15,0     27.47,7  (4065)    5.11
M40        627. Pittet Joel                         62 Denges                      1:35.12,2     34.51,5  (7699)    5.32
CF          61. Pittet Patricia                     57 Denges                        50.21,4     17.31,1 (10232)    5.51
Elite       15. Brodard Daniel                      73 Derendingen                   57.45,9      5.00,4    (11)    3.21
W40        120. Frey Christine                      63 Derendingen                 1:38.11,1     27.06,6  (6229)    5.43
M55        304. Gasche Otte                         45 Derendingen                 1:42.40,8     33.05,0  (5231)    5.58
M40        208. Schmutz Markus                      62 Derendingen                 1:18.05,0     17.44,3   (651)    4.32
W20         89. Stampfli Béatrice                   76 Derendingen                 1:28.22,0     16.06,5  (4841)    5.08
M20        508. Amacher Werner                      67 Detligen                    1:15.16,9     15.16,6  (2006)    4.23
M45        480. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    1:36.56,5     35.29,2  (5600)    5.38
M45        407. Pfister U.                          56 Diessbach                   1:31.33,0     30.05,7  (5427)    5.19
Walk       ---  Zurcher Roland                      33 Diesse                      1:23.46,6     28.18,1 (10318)    9.44
M20       1926. Kolly Adrian                        72 Dietikon                    1:43.35,4     43.35,1  (3956)    6.01
M40         16. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        1:06.14,5      5.53,8   (465)    3.51
M55        338. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                   1:50.40,1     41.04,3  (7138)    6.26
M55        362. Hoerler Hans                        46 Domat/Ems                   2:03.45,2     54.09,4  (7424)    7.12
W20        264. Aubry Fanny                         76 Dombresson                  1:43.02,6     30.47,1  (5032)    6.00
M20         85. Clerc Patrick                       66 Dombresson                  1:06.05,5      6.05,2   (302)    3.50
W40        205. Dey Dominique                       60 Dombresson                  1:53.54,1     42.49,6  (7230)    6.38
M40        574. Forchelet Claude                    61 Dombresson                  1:31.57,7     31.37,0  (6219)    5.21
M70          5. Morel André                         33 Dombresson                  1:37.03,2     15.11,7  (4606)    5.39
M40        721. Nemeth Sandor                       59 Dombresson                  1:43.40,4     43.19,7  (7637)    6.02
M45         20. Yerly Didier                        58 Dombresson                  1:09.21,3      7.54,0   (729)    4.02
Elite        9. Yerly Laurence                      72 Dombresson                  1:05.39,7      6.22,0   (163)    3.49
M60          7. Baillod Eric                        43 Domdidier                   1:18.19,8      4.41,6  (2023)    4.33
M45        383. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:30.30,4     29.03,1  (5036)    5.16
EMA         16. Ballaman Florian                    90 Domdidier                     13.59,1      2.31,2 (13008)    4.10
W40         28. Ballamann Marlis                    60 Domdidier                   1:24.23,2     13.18,7  (3036)    4.54
M55        361. Borgognon Medard                    48 Domdidier                   2:01.29,2     51.53,4  (6085)    7.04
M20       1073. Bussard Michel                      72 Domdidier                   1:23.22,9     23.22,6  (3137)    4.51
CMB         21. Chardonnens Bastien                 89 Domdidier                     14.13,1      2.28,7 (13025)    4.14
M40        613. Corminboeuf José                    62 Domdidier                   1:34.21,9     34.01,2  (7177)    5.29
W40        193. Despond Geraldine                   59 Domdidier                   1:50.27,8     39.23,3  (7224)    6.26
M20       1550. Dubey Bertrand                      68 Domdidier                   1:31.12,1     31.11,8  (5165)    5.18
M20       1348. Flückiger Yvan                      72 Domdidier                   1:27.40,4     27.40,1  (7298)    5.06
W45         68. Freléchoz Gilberte                  57 Domdidier                   1:35.44,1     20.48,0  (6226)    5.34
M20        476. Jabornigg Richard                   72 Domdidier                   1:14.45,2     14.44,9  (1276)    4.21
M20       1947. Jochen Hermann                      67 Domdidier                   1:45.25,3     45.25,0  (7461)    6.08
M20       1019. Jolliet Frédéric                    81 Domdidier                   1:22.43,8     22.43,5  (4448)    4.49
M50        296. Minguely Hubert                     50 Domdidier                   1:33.50,5     30.07,5  (4596)    5.27
W35        148. Pauchard Christa                    65 Domdidier                   1:41.16,1     30.16,4  (6759)    5.53
M20       1177. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:24.58,5     24.58,2  (3565)    4.56
W20        222. Piccand Sandra                      76 Domdidier                   1:39.38,4     27.22,9  (7691)    5.48
M50        363. Schneiter Beat                      53 Domdidier                   1:39.18,0     35.35,0  (4810)    5.47
M20        742. Ducry Michel                        65 Dompierre                   1:18.59,6     18.59,3   (339)    4.36
EMC         71. Equey Benjamin                      94 Dompierre FR                   6.42,4      1.40,3 (11051)    5.35
EMA         48. Equey Jérémie                       91 Dompierre FR                  21.10,9      9.43,0 (13041)    6.19
CadH        29. Monney Gaël                         86 Dompierre FR                1:29.54,6     23.37,2  (5387)    5.14
M20        171. Tenthorey Claude, Dompierre VD      76 Team Fede                   1:08.51,1      8.50,8   (686)    4.00
M45        566. Billaud Pierre                      56 Donneloye                   1:55.59,3     54.32,0  (7076)    6.45
W35         30. Siegenthaler Nathalie               67 Donneloye                   1:24.49,2     13.49,5  (2474)    4.56
M70         22. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:15.39,5     53.48,0  (7066)    7.54
M55        137. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                   1:28.05,5     18.29,7  (3951)    5.07
M20        378. Schlaepfer Daniel                   77 Dübendorf                   1:13.04,3     13.04,0   (648)    4.15
M20        210. Schneider Christoph                 71 Dübendorf                   1:09.30,4      9.30,1   (655)    4.02
M50         87. Stricker Rene                       50 Dübendorf                   1:20.10,1     16.27,1  (1517)    4.40
M20       1481. Thulparpan René                     66 Dübendorf                   1:29.48,3     29.48,0  (6599)    5.13
M40        267. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                    1:20.34,3     20.13,6  (2003)    4.41
M45        405. Baeriswyl Josef                     56 Düdingen                    1:31.20,9     29.53,6  (3843)    5.19
JunH        54. Bäghi Jonathan                      84 Düdingen                    1:41.05,1     42.54,1  (4032)    5.53
M20         19. Berger Marc                         81 Düdingen                    1:02.28,2      2.27,9   (238)    3.38
EFC         24. Bircher Delia                       94 Düdingen                       6.28,3      0.57,8 (11013)    5.23
EMA         31. Bircher Kevin                       91 Düdingen                      15.26,3      3.58,4 (13010)    4.36
CF          25. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              69 Düdingen                      45.07,5     12.17,2 (10033)    5.14
M40        368. Bucheli Josef                       61 Düdingen                    1:24.03,5     23.42,8  (3117)    4.53
CM          54. Burri Paul                          40 Düdingen                      47.15,1     16.02,7 (10047)    5.29
M20        751. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                    1:19.05,9     19.05,6  (2125)    4.36
M45        363. Durot Bruno                         54 Düdingen                    1:29.42,1     28.14,8  (4253)    5.13
M60         12. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    1:19.09,6      5.31,4  (1160)    4.36
M40        479. Eichenberger Bernhard               61 Düdingen                    1:27.13,1     26.52,4  (3234)    5.04
W40        138. Eichenberger Doris                  61 Düdingen                    1:40.53,3     29.48,8  (6192)    5.52
M20        806. Fasel Benno                         67 Düdingen                    1:19.45,7     19.45,4  (3245)    4.38
M20        902. Fasel Guido                         68 Düdingen                    1:21.00,0     20.59,7  (3246)    4.43
M45        529. Furrer Bruno                        58 Düdingen                    1:43.58,5     42.31,2  (5643)    6.03
M20        560. Gauch Michel                        69 Düdingen                    1:16.09,9     16.09,6   (836)    4.26
M55        324. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                    1:47.34,0     37.58,2  (6249)    6.15
M50        115. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                    1:21.53,9     18.10,9  (2202)    4.46
M20        395. Grossrieder Erwin                   67 Düdingen                    1:13.27,2     13.26,9  (1236)    4.16
W20        136. Haenni Boschung Sylvia              69 Düdingen                    1:32.53,3     20.37,8  (7394)    5.24
M45        267. Haymoz Armin                        56 Düdingen                    1:25.30,6     24.03,3  (2224)    4.58
M55         44. Haymoz Kurt                         46 Düdingen                    1:19.48,5     10.12,7  (2225)    4.38
M45        257. Hayoz Beat                          57 Düdingen                    1:24.56,8     23.29,5  (3339)    4.56
M45        304. Hayoz Bruno                         58 Düdingen                    1:27.04,7     25.37,4  (4405)    5.04
W20         35. Hayoz Franziska                     71 Düdingen                    1:22.50,9     10.35,4  (2228)    4.49
M40        246. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Düdingen                    1:19.48,0     19.27,3  (2229)    4.38
M60         43. Jendly Josef                        41 Düdingen                    1:27.03,0     13.24,8  (3384)    5.04
M45        570. Jenny Edgar                         57 Düdingen                    1:58.22,6     56.55,3  (6324)    6.53
M20        444. Julmy Michael                       78 Düdingen                    1:14.08,7     14.08,4  (1295)    4.19
CM          37. Jungo Alexander                     86 Düdingen                      42.58,5     11.46,1 (10162)    4.59
M20       1187. Jungo Daniel                        68 Düdingen                    1:25.07,6     25.07,3  (4464)    4.57
M45        276. Jungo Franz                         55 Düdingen                    1:25.52,9     24.25,6  (4465)    5.00
CM          10. Jungo Martin                        87 Düdingen                      34.55,8      3.43,4 (10163)    4.03
CM          27. Jungo Philipp                       85 Düdingen                      39.11,6      7.59,2 (10164)    4.33
M20       1097. Jungo Stefan                        74 Düdingen                    1:23.45,6     23.45,3  (4467)    4.52
JunH        10. Käser Reto                          84 Düdingen                    1:13.10,1     14.59,1  (4474)    4.15
W20         45. Koestinger Isabelle                 77 Düdingen                    1:23.44,3     11.28,8  (3420)    4.52
M20        768. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:19.18,8     19.18,5  (3425)    4.37
M45         99. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:17.52,2     16.24,9  (1315)    4.32
M55        247. Kuenzli Heinz                       44 Düdingen                    1:37.12,4     27.36,6  (6351)    5.39
Elite       10. Lehmann Daniela                     82 Düdingen                    1:06.03,6      6.45,9   (133)    3.50
M45         86. Lehmann Josef, Düdingen             54 LAT-Sense                   1:16.42,4     15.15,1   (489)    4.28
M20       1234. Meyer Thomas                        64 Düdingen                    1:25.51,1     25.50,8  (4587)    5.00
W35        154. Morandi Suzanne                     66 Düdingen                    1:42.05,7     31.06,0  (6754)    5.56
M20       1911. Oldham Gabriel                      83 Düdingen                    1:43.08,9     43.08,6  (5697)    6.00
M20       1803. Piller Hubert                       67 Düdingen                    1:37.26,5     37.26,2  (3584)    5.40
M45        515. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  56 Düdingen                    1:40.41,6     39.14,3  (6490)    5.51
M55         38. Piller Reinhold                     48 Düdingen                    1:18.33,6      8.57,8  (2386)    4.34
M20        446. Plaar Markus, Düdingen              67 Bayer International SA      1:14.10,8     14.10,5   (596)    4.19
CF          53. Poppiti Silvia                      73 Düdingen                      49.35,5     16.45,2 (10373)    5.45
M40        489. Rentsch Jürg                        59 Düdingen                    1:27.37,2     27.16,5  (4736)    5.06
JunH        13. Rindlisbacher Benjamin              84 Düdingen                    1:14.20,7     16.09,7   (618)    4.19
M20        322. Roccaro Thomas                      78 Düdingen                    1:11.59,8     11.59,5   (621)    4.11
M20       2028. Rohrbach Marc                       74 Düdingen                    2:00.49,9   1:00.49,6  (7751)    7.02
W45         21. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    1:25.53,3     10.57,2  (3661)    5.00
M45        242. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                    1:24.26,6     22.59,3  (3704)    4.55
M45        169. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:20.57,8     19.30,5  (3711)    4.42
W35        208. Spicher Ursula                      66 Düdingen                    1:59.20,6     48.20,9  (7823)    6.57
M60         44. Stalder Jakob                       41 Düdingen                    1:27.26,0     13.47,8  (3728)    5.05
W35        164. Stieglbauer Sonja                   64 Düdingen                    1:44.10,8     33.11,1  (6578)    6.04
M50         86. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:19.54,9     16.11,9  (3737)    4.39
M40        125. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                    1:14.36,0     14.15,3  (1518)    4.20
M20       1127. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:24.18,6     24.18,3  (5531)    4.54
M45        511. Studer Ueli                         57 Düdingen                    1:39.55,6     38.28,3  (6585)    5.49
M20       1817. Tiemann Volker, Düdingen            64 Bayer International SA      1:37.55,0     37.54,7  (7869)    5.42
W45        132. Vonlanthen Alexandra                55 Düdingen                    1:47.50,1     32.54,0  (7907)    6.16
M40        228. Vonlanthen Mathias                  63 Düdingen                    1:18.54,7     18.34,0  (2528)    4.35
W20         50. Vontanthen Christiane               73 Düdingen                    1:24.05,3     11.49,8  (4894)    4.53
M20        853. Zurkinden André                     67 Düdingen                    1:20.24,7     20.24,4  (1586)    4.40
W40        189. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             59 Düdingen                    1:50.10,9     39.06,4  (5591)    6.25
M20        559. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:16.08,8     16.08,5  (1587)    4.26
W55         19. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                    1:36.32,5     12.29,1  (6664)    5.37
M20       1071. Zurkinden Stefan                    64 Düdingen                    1:23.22,2     23.21,9  (4944)    4.51
M20        541. Dobson Richard, Duedingen           64 Bayer International SA      1:15.48,4     15.48,1   (334)    4.24
M50        251. Jodry Marc-André                    53 Duillier                    1:30.29,8     26.46,8  (3389)    5.16
M40        595. Hagmann Christoph                   60 Dulliken                    1:32.54,0     32.33,3  (5262)    5.24

total 167



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.