70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        543. Brunner Philippe                    60 C.N.N. Tri Nyon             1:30.06,6     29.45,9  (4108)    5.14
M20        929. Piattini Paolo                      74 Cagiallo                    1:21.25,7     21.25,4   (591)    4.44
M55        329. Morandi Alberto                     47 Camignolo                   1:49.10,7     39.34,9  (4603)    6.21
M20        669. Togni Eros                          67 Camorino                    1:18.02,9     18.02,6  (1165)    4.32
M20       1942. Amrein Olivier                      74 Carouge                     1:44.40,2     44.39,9  (7016)    6.05
M40        470. Durand Michel                       62 Carouge                     1:26.51,4     26.30,7  (4251)    5.03
M20       1792. Hugener Patrick                     72 Carouge                     1:36.57,8     36.57,5  (7980)    5.38
CF          64. Jakubowitz Nicole                   70 Carouge                       50.27,6     17.37,3  (7445)    5.52
M40         54. Jeanbourquin Fabien                 60 Carouge                     1:10.10,1      9.49,4   (448)    4.05
M40        240. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge                     1:19.29,0     19.08,3  (3525)    4.37
M55        340. Pache Bernard                       48 Carouge                     1:51.09,5     41.33,7  (6468)    6.28
M20        818. Williner Martin                     74 Carouge                     1:19.59,5     19.59,2  (2549)    4.39
M20       1084. Boixader Georges                    70 Carouge GE                  1:23.33,3     23.33,0  (3089)    4.51
W40         29. Bossens Marie                       61 Carouge GE                  1:24.23,9     13.19,4  (4089)    4.54
M40        197. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  1:17.27,4     17.06,7  (2097)    4.30
M40         90. Costa Laurenco Martin, Carouge GE   60 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:12.12,7     11.52,0   (779)    4.12
M20         96. De Pury Renaud                      66 Carouge GE                  1:06.27,3      6.27,0   (324)    3.52
M60         19. Eracle Jean-Pierre                  41 Carouge GE                  1:21.26,9      7.48,7  (4263)    4.44
M20        237. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  1:10.00,1      9.59,8  (1169)    4.04
M20        875. Fankhauser Emmanuel                 73 Carouge GE                  1:20.43,8     20.43,5  (3244)    4.42
Elite       76. Fries Bruno                         70 Carouge GE                  1:16.20,0     23.34,5    (30)    4.26
M50        359. Grelly Pierre A.                    50 Carouge GE                  1:38.47,9     35.04,9  (4360)    5.45
W20        244. Nogues Celia                        69 Carouge GE                  1:40.27,8     28.12,3  (7644)    5.51
M45        380. Peruzzo Dino                        57 Carouge GE                  1:30.27,9     29.00,6  (5423)    5.16
M45        524. Rudloff Helmuth                     54 Carouge GE                  1:43.25,1     41.57,8  (7770)    6.01
M50        338. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  1:36.37,4     32.54,4  (3766)    5.37
M50         45. Vilaseca Angel                      53 Carouge GE                  1:15.53,5     12.10,5  (1545)    4.25
M20        388. Meier Claude                        64 Carrouge                    1:13.19,4     13.19,1   (522)    4.16
M20         18. Favre Willy                         64 Carrouge VD                 1:02.26,1      2.25,8   (359)    3.38
M40        560. Terrapon Philippe                   63 Carrouge VD                 1:31.01,4     30.40,7  (5535)    5.18
W50         58. Sublet Andree                       53 Céligny                     2:10.27,3     58.45,8  (7854)    7.35
M50        266. Sublet Jacques                      51 Céligny                     1:31.22,3     27.39,3  (6587)    5.19
JunH        20. Andrey Matthias                     85 Cerniat FR                  1:17.50,5     19.39,5  (2011)    4.32
CF          50. Chamière Ghislaine                  86 Cerniat FR                    49.20,4     16.30,1 (10059)    5.44
M20        670. Charrière Eric                      83 Cerniat FR                  1:18.03,5     18.03,2  (1088)    4.32
M40        279. Bernasconi Pascal                   59 Cernier                     1:20.56,9     20.36,2  (3064)    4.42
M20       1950. Chuat Thierry                       70 Cernier                     1:45.45,5     45.45,2  (6139)    6.09
Elite        7. Joly Angéline                       00 Cernier                     1:05.11,2      5.53,5   (126)    3.47
M20        714. Zuber Pierre-Olivier                71 Cernier                     1:18.36,6     18.36,3  (2560)    4.34
M20        783. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                  1:19.27,0     19.26,7  (1086)    4.37
M40        381. Maendly Pascal                      60 Châbles FR                  1:24.28,1     24.07,4  (3469)    4.55
M20       1186. Jaunin Michel                       68 Chabrey                     1:25.05,9     25.05,6  (5291)    4.57
M20        585. Leuenberger Nicolas                 80 Chabrey                     1:16.35,4     16.35,1  (5632)    4.27
W35         63. Genolet Raphaelle                   68 Chalais                     1:30.20,7     19.21,0  (3290)    5.15
M55        291. Alb Erich                           45 Cham                        1:41.36,3     32.00,5  (3011)    5.55
Elite       70. Bucher Röbi, Cham                   68 Hochwacht Zug               1:07.30,4     14.44,9    (13)    3.55
M50        304. Schnider Josef                      51 Cham                        1:34.23,3     30.40,3  (4814)    5.29
W35        201. Bouchetampe Pascale                 65 Chambésy                    1:54.49,8     43.50,1  (7098)    6.41
M20        475. Colantuano Félix                    69 Chambésy                    1:14.43,7     14.43,4  (1098)    4.21
W20        351. Favero  Elisabeth                   70 Chambésy                    1:54.29,0     42.13,5  (6204)    6.40
M20       1893. Favero Alain                        70 Chambésy                    1:41.43,5     41.43,2  (4281)    5.55
M55         75. Fluckiger Martin                    48 Chambésy                    1:23.00,2     13.24,4  (4297)    4.50
M40        568. Gillieron Alain                     61 Chambésy                    1:31.31,6     31.10,9  (6253)    5.19
M20       1378. Lejeune Alain                       69 Chambésy                    1:28.07,5     28.07,2  (6369)    5.07
M40        652. Lejeune Thierry                     62 Chambésy                    1:36.54,4     36.33,7  (6370)    5.38
M20       1855. Maggiori Nicolas                    70 Chambésy                    1:39.25,8     39.25,5  (4546)    5.47
M20        639. Molinari Stéphane                   73 Chambésy                    1:17.30,1     17.29,8  (1370)    4.30
M20        154. Overney Thierry                     74 Chambésy                    1:08.20,0      8.19,7   (572)    3.58
W20        352. Petrus Nathalie                     71 Chambésy                    1:54.29,8     42.14,3  (6485)    6.40
M20       1970. Santoro Gilberto                    69 Chambésy                    1:48.00,2     47.59,9  (4782)    6.17
W20        212. Zimmermann Karil                    70 Chambésy                    1:38.47,3     26.31,8  (4939)    5.45
M50         20. Gaillard Claude                     52 Chamblon                    1:11.06,8      7.23,8   (379)    4.08
M40        237. Mischler Bernard                    63 Chamblon                    1:19.24,4     19.03,7  (2332)    4.37
W35        204. Mischler Karine                     64 Chamblon                    1:55.00,6     44.00,9  (7972)    6.41
W20        273. Sansonnens Anouk                    71 Chamblon                    1:43.42,1     31.26,6  (7782)    6.02
M40        720. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    1:43.40,0     43.19,3  (4781)    6.02
M60         50. Roth Claude-Alain                   43 Chambrelien                 1:28.24,2     14.46,0  (3658)    5.08
M55        201. Comby Claude                        45 Chamoson                    1:33.02,8     23.27,0  (5599)    5.25
M20        462. Michellod Benoit                    76 Chamoson                    1:14.32,1     14.31,8  (6427)    4.20
M40        499. Moneta Jean-Pierre                  59 Chamoson                    1:28.09,5     27.48,8  (4601)    5.08
W45        156. Zanner Daniela                      57 Chamoson                    1:57.48,6     42.52,5  (6748)    6.51
M40        126. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                   1:14.37,7     14.17,0  (1014)    4.20
W20        280. Cecillon Stephanie                  73 Champagne                   1:44.22,4     32.06,9  (6127)    6.04
M60        167. Loup Claude                         40 Champagne                   1:51.17,9     37.39,7  (7547)    6.28
M20       1936. Traisnel Benoit                     70 Champagne                   1:44.23,2     44.22,9  (6605)    6.04
M20        118. Lovey Patrice                       74 Champex                     1:07.26,4      7.26,1   (497)    3.55
M40        685. Favre Eric                          62 Champvent                   1:39.47,6     39.26,9  (7282)    5.48
W35         38. Kurtz Jocelyne                      68 Chancy                      1:26.48,8     15.49,1  (4504)    5.03
W20        214. Margot Joëlle                       72 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:39.01,9     26.46,4  (7559)    5.46
W45         61. Granzotto Claudine                  56 Chapelle s/ Oron            1:33.45,7     18.49,6  (5247)    5.27
M20       1961. Jeschka Thomas                      80 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:47.06,4     47.06,1  (7460)    6.14
W20        325. Pache Virginie                      79 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:51.23,3     39.07,8  (7660)    6.29
M40         39. Cavin Gilbert                       63 Chardonne                   1:09.12,4      8.51,7   (293)    4.01
M45         21. Rohrer Jean-Pierre                  56 Chardonne                   1:09.22,0      7.54,7   (773)    4.02
M40        754. Turin Michel                        63 Chardonne                   1:53.15,8     52.55,1  (7881)    6.35
Walk       ---  Remy-Bapst Jacqueline               61 Charmey                     1:07.08,7     11.40,2 (10245)    7.48
M55         55. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey                     1:21.16,3     11.40,5  (1446)    4.44
M20        122. Balmer Eric                         65 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:07.38,1      7.37,8   (228)    3.56
W40        116. Beaud Bernadette                    61 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:37.42,5     26.38,0  (5045)    5.41
W45         69. Fragniere Colette                   57 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:35.52,8     20.56,7  (5209)    5.35
W40         38. Gomez Chantal                       62 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:26.00,7     14.56,2  (4350)    5.00
M55        183. Jacquat Gilbert                     47 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:32.10,0     22.34,2  (4443)    5.22
M40         98. Morisettei Philippe                 61 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:12.39,9     12.19,2  (1381)    4.13
W35         89. Morisetti Pascale                   67 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:33.17,1     22.17,4  (4611)    5.25
M40         79. Niquille Pascal                     63 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:11.45,5     11.24,8  (1629)    4.10
M45        559. Perrin Jacques                      56 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:51.30,5     50.03,2  (7681)    6.29
EMB         14. Romagnoli Yannick                   93 Charmey (Gruyère)              8.32,4      0.59,4 (12150)    4.04
M20        511. Uldry Jean-Marc                     64 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:15.19,5     15.19,2  (2515)    4.23
M20        825. Luisier Yves                        75 Charrat                     1:20.06,4     20.06,1  (2298)    4.39
CMB          1. Cherix Bastien                      88 Château-d'Oex                 11.44,4       ----- (13027)    3.30
EMA          9. Cherix Romain                       91 Château-d'Oex                 12.37,2      1.09,3 (13028)    3.46
W55         52. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex               1:59.17,9     35.14,5  (7174)    6.56
M50         92. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:20.24,3     16.41,3  (3388)    4.40
CM          61. Noel Gilbert                        39 Châtel-Montsalvens            49.09,0     17.56,6 (10212)    5.42
M20        223. Schuwey Christoph                   67 Châtel-Montsalvens          1:09.42,4      9.42,1   (660)    4.03
M20        785. Boehi Christophe                    70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.28,7     19.28,4  (6722)    4.37
W20        331. Brügger Julia                       72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:52.15,1     39.59,6  (7118)    6.32
M50         80. Colliard Jacques                    49 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.18,4     15.35,4  (5130)    4.37
Walk       ---  Dupraz Marilyn                      77 Châtel-St-Denis             1:14.06,6     18.38,1 (10357)    8.37
M20        633. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:17.22,6     17.22,3  (3958)    4.30
W20        114. Federer Gabriela                    69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.42,1     18.26,6  (6210)    5.16
M20       1238. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:25.52,6     25.52,3  (3291)    5.00
M20         27. Gonzalez Sebastien                  69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:02.44,9      2.44,6   (833)    3.39
M60        110. Grandjean Claude                    43 Châtel-St-Denis             1:36.47,0     23.08,8  (5637)    5.38
M20       1338. Grandjean Cyril                     82 Châtel-St-Denis             1:27.27,9     27.27,6  (4956)    5.05
M50        259. Jacquiard William                   53 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.57,6     27.14,6  (5287)    5.17
M20        745. Juillerat Eddy                      70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.01,1     19.00,8  (2266)    4.36
Elite       68. Oliveira Francisco Jose, Châtel-St- 60 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:06.44,6     13.59,1    (68)    3.53
M20        245. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:10.26,5     10.26,2  (1402)    4.06
M20        787. Rossier Jacques                     66 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.31,2     19.30,9  (3873)    4.37
M40        197. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:17.27,4     17.06,7  (3681)    4.30
M50        385. Zanotta Amedeo                      50 Châtel-St-Denis             1:42.12,4     38.29,4  (6655)    5.57
M55        226. Barbagallo Salvatore, Châtelaine    46 Rollex SA 3                 1:35.21,0     25.45,2  (5039)    5.33
M20       1451. De Nuccid Marcello                  64 Châtelaine                  1:29.17,9     29.17,6  (7210)    5.12
CM          52. Donnat Eric                         60 Châtelaine                    47.02,2     15.49,8 (10367)    5.28
M60        105. Gruaz Francis                       43 Châtelaine                  1:36.14,9     22.36,7  (4367)    5.36
M60        101. Lorenzi Mario                       42 Châtelaine                  1:35.11,5     21.33,3  (4536)    5.32
M20       2035. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:10.25,1   1:10.24,8  (7039)    7.35
M20       1209. Oberson Philippe                    72 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:25.24,4     25.24,1  (3549)    4.58
M20       1284. Boschetti Patrick                   64 Châtillens                  1:26.43,0     26.42,7  (5081)    5.03
M20       1516. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:30.25,7     30.25,4  (4597)    5.15
CM          24. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   68 Châtillon FR                  37.22,8      6.10,4 (10082)    4.20
M45        306. Carrel Norbert                      56 Châtonnaye                  1:27.09,7     25.42,4  (4135)    5.04
M40        557. Clerc Mathieu                       62 Châtonnaye                  1:30.44,5     30.23,8  (4173)    5.17
W20          3. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                  1:12.43,5      0.28,0  (1294)    4.14
M20       1843. Bochet Christian                    68 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:38.55,1     38.54,8  (7085)    5.45
M20       1086. Grant Jacques                       72 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:23.34,8     23.34,5  (4359)    4.52
M45        355. Hofmans Willem Jan                  58 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:29.20,8     27.53,5  (4423)    5.12
W40         41. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:26.38,8     15.34,3  (3797)    5.02
W20        260. Davet Stéphanie                     74 Chavannes-Forts             1:42.36,2     30.20,7  (6160)    5.58
M60        126. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:39.24,4     25.46,2  (5121)    5.47
M20       1574. Dubey Thierry                       73 Chavannes-Renens            1:31.41,7     31.41,4  (4237)    5.20
M20        413. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            1:13.38,4     13.38,1  (2160)    4.17
M40        334. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens            1:22.59,0     22.38,3  (4493)    4.49
M45        543. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens            1:47.27,6     46.00,3  (6470)    6.15
M50        297. Villet Bernard                      52 Chavannes-Renens            1:33.50,8     30.07,8  (5560)    5.27
W55         55. Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            2:04.30,4     40.27,0  (7932)    7.15
M20       1748. Horisberg André                     67 Chavannes-Veyron            1:35.53,2     35.52,9  (6306)    5.35
M20       1169. Avvanzino Lucien                    70 Chavennes près Renens       1:24.49,0     24.48,7  (3025)    4.56
CM           3. Belet Chris-Fabien                  87 Chavornay                     31.52,4      0.40,0 (10022)    3.42
Walk       ---  Bosson Marcel                       34 Chavornay                   1:12.09,2     16.40,7 (10038)    8.23
W45        134. Briand Isabelle                     56 Chavornay                   1:48.26,6     33.30,5  (7111)    6.18
M20       1497. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   1:30.08,8     30.08,5  (5630)    5.15
W45        164. Guignard Marina                     54 Chavornay                   2:14.45,3     59.49,2  (7380)    7.50
W35        102. Hutzeler Katri                      68 Chavornay                   1:34.38,7     23.39,0  (5282)    5.30
M20        804. Kunze Marc                          80 Chavornay                   1:19.42,5     19.42,2  (4502)    4.38
Walk       ---  Laurent Michel                      40 Chavornay                     57.04,1      1.35,6 (10180)    6.38
JunH        37. Lavanchy Luc                        84 Chavornay                   1:26.41,0     28.30,0  (4517)    5.02
Walk       ---  Maire Marie-France                  49 Chavornay                   1:05.08,7      9.40,2 (10191)    7.34
M60        156. Marti Helmut                        42 Chavornay                   1:46.58,0     33.19,8  (7567)    6.13
JunH        32. Mottaz Romain                       84 Chavornay                   1:23.25,7     25.14,7  (4619)    4.51
CadH        19. Mottaz Valentin                     86 Chavornay                   1:18.57,9     12.40,5  (5394)    4.35
M20        657. Bondallaz Patrick                   82 Cheiry                      1:17.48,6     17.48,3  (5656)    4.31
M40        434. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      1:25.55,7     25.35,0  (3228)    5.00
JunH        18. Dutoit Ludovic                      85 Cheiry                      1:16.26,1     18.15,1  (2151)    4.27
M50         79. Joseph Louis                        52 Cheiry                      1:19.13,0     15.30,0  (1290)    4.36
M45        392. Mornod Gerald                       55 Cheiry                      1:30.52,9     29.25,6  (4613)    5.17
M40        184. Pittet Dominique                    59 Cheiry                      1:17.05,6     16.44,9  (2389)    4.29
M20       1175. Thierrin Patrice                    81 Cheiry                      1:24.56,8     24.56,5  (5657)    4.56
M40        340. Torche Jean-Marie                   62 Cheiry                      1:23.05,1     22.44,4  (4863)    4.50
M20        362. Kreienbühl Reto                     74 Chenaux                     1:12.50,7     12.50,4   (763)    4.14
M50        209. Berclendis Jean-Noel                51 Chêne-Bougeries             1:27.50,0     24.07,0  (2648)    5.06
M20       1775. Bernardi Victor                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:36.37,3     36.37,0  (6064)    5.37
W20         51. Ettinger Joëlle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:24.06,5     11.51,0  (4268)    4.53
M20       1475. Grange Alexandre                    70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:29.44,8     29.44,5 (10121)    5.13
W45         46. Jargy Clara Mina                    55 Chêne-Bougeries             1:31.38,2     16.42,1  (3379)    5.20
EFA         21. Jargy Ludivine                      91 Chêne-Bougeries               16.29,5      4.37,2 (13067)    4.55
EFC         32. Jargy Océane                        94 Chêne-Bougeries                6.38,9      1.08,4 (11077)    5.32
M20       1637. Siffert Pascal                      70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:33.10,5     33.10,2  (5517)    5.25
M20        663. Arrigoni Raphael                    69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:17.55,0     17.54,7  (2016)    4.32
M20        414. Bodenmüller Yan                     74 Chêne-Bourg                 1:13.38,9     13.38,6  (2055)    4.17
EMA         12. Chappuis Bastien                    90 Chêne Bourg                   13.10,0      1.42,1 (13024)    3.55
M50        275. Chappuis Francis                    50 Chêne Bourg                 1:32.07,7     28.24,7  (5115)    5.21
M55        155. Contin Denis                        47 Chêne-Bourg                 1:29.27,5     19.51,7  (4180)    5.12
M20       1211. De Riz Angelo                       72 Chêne-Bourg                 1:25.26,2     25.25,9  (4205)    4.58
M20       1823. Kraljevic John                      71 Chêne-Bourg                 1:38.08,8     38.08,5  (6350)    5.42
M20       1799. Reist Stephane                      71 Chêne-Bourg                 1:37.22,5     37.22,2  (4997)    5.40
M40        626. Pochon Philippe                     61 Chêne-Pâquier               1:35.09,4     34.48,7  (5438)    5.32
W20        216. Baechler Véronique, Chénens         70 CA Farvagny                 1:39.12,1     26.56,6  (7030)    5.46
W40         73. Genoud Catherine                    62 Chénens                     1:32.22,5     21.18,0  (7326)    5.22
M20        301. Hayoz Patrick                       67 Chénens                     1:11.32,2     11.31,9  (1256)    4.09
M20        647. Joye Denis                          73 Chénens                     1:17.40,4     17.40,1  (1293)    4.31
M55        211. Menoud Benoit                       46 Chénens                     1:33.44,2     24.08,4  (5376)    5.27
W35        151. Perler Claudine                     64 Chénens                     1:41.27,4     30.27,7  (7675)    5.54
M40        495. Perler Philippe                     62 Chénens                     1:28.05,7     27.45,0  (4673)    5.07
M40        493. Chamorel Philippe                   60 Chernex                     1:27.59,5     27.38,8  (2103)    5.07
M50        219. Morisod Benoit                      53 Chernex                     1:28.35,4     24.52,4  (3517)    5.09
Elite        8. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:05.24,2      6.06,5   (118)    3.48
EMB         27. Oulevey Nils                        93 Chesalles-Moudon               8.52,8      1.19,8 (11096)    4.13
M40        683. Oulevey Roland                      59 Chesalles-Moudon            1:39.37,1     39.16,4  (4655)    5.48
M20        755. Dorthe Sébastien, Chesalles-sur-Oro 74 Footing Club 1              1:19.09,3     19.09,0  (1143)    4.36
EFB          1. Agrifoglio Céline                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne              8.05,4       ----- (12004)    3.51
EFA         12. Agrifoglio Christelle               90 Cheseaux-Lausanne             15.26,2      3.33,9 (13001)    4.36
M40        663. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:37.46,5     37.25,8  (4161)    5.41
M20        824. Cottier François                    68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:20.04,3     20.04,0  (3180)    4.39
M20       1644. Favre Laurent                       68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:33.16,0     33.15,7  (6207)    5.25
M50        277. Fernandez Jose Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:32.08,9     28.25,9  (4288)    5.22
M40        442. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:26.16,3     25.55,6  (3270)    5.01
M20       1474. Plattner Marc                       73 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:29.44,4     29.44,1  (5436)    5.13
M20        660. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:17.51,0     17.50,7  (2414)    4.32
M20        299. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:11.31,7     11.31,4  (1467)    4.09
M55        162. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:30.09,6     20.33,8  (5679)    5.15
M45         27. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:10.14,6      8.47,3   (300)    4.05
M55        163. Duc Laurent                         47 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:30.10,5     20.34,7  (2148)    5.15
M45        262. Erne Michel                         57 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:25.16,1     23.48,8  (3240)    4.57
M55        327. Gillieron Claude                    44 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:48.08,6     38.32,8  (6255)    6.17
M20       1456. Moita Luis Carlos                   67 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:29.21,9     29.21,6  (3506)    5.12
EMA         28. Monnard Bastien                     91 Cheseaux-Noréaz               15.24,0      3.56,1 (13090)    4.35
EFA         11. Monnard Céline                      90 Cheseaux-Noréaz               15.17,3      3.25,0 (13091)    4.33
M40         23. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:07.47,4      7.26,7   (539)    3.56
M20        238. Rochette Damien                     76 Chéserex                    1:10.01,8     10.01,5  (1461)    4.04
W20        163. Schoepfer Veronika                  71 Chéserex                    1:35.04,1     22.48,6  (5495)    5.32
M20        144. Branco Luis, Chesières              67 CABV Martigny               1:08.05,6      8.05,3   (275)    3.57
M40          7. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Chesières                   1:04.40,5      4.19,8   (500)    3.46
M20        193. Porter Paul                         70 Chesières                   1:09.11,5      9.11,2  (1433)    4.01
W45        142. Bonny Fabienne                      57 Chevroux                    1:50.13,7     35.17,6  (6083)    6.25
M20       1512. Biavati Philippe                    75 Chexbres                    1:30.22,4     30.22,1  (4063)    5.15
W45         36. Biefer Matheron Sylvie              57 Chexbres                    1:29.35,2     14.39,1  (3074)    5.13
M40         69. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    1:11.10,7     10.50,0   (261)    4.08
W45          1. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:14.56,1       -----  (1044)    4.21
EMA         24. Brulhart Swen                       90 Chexbres                      14.48,7      3.20,8 (13015)    4.25
W20        183. Corday Sandra                       70 Chexbres                    1:36.46,0     24.30,5  (6142)    5.38
M20       1715. De Joffrey Gilles                   66 Chexbres                    1:34.49,2     34.48,9  (5148)    5.31
M20       1721. Favre Cedric                        66 Chexbres                    1:35.04,0     35.03,7  (6205)    5.32
M45         14. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:08.28,0      7.00,7   (770)    3.59
CMB         31. Gross Vincent                       89 Chexbres                      15.34,7      3.50,3 (13053)    4.39
M50        240. Matheron Jean-Claude                49 Chexbres                    1:30.09,1     26.26,1  (6410)    5.15
M20        481. Molnar Attila                       73 Chexbres                    1:14.48,9     14.48,6  (1372)    4.21
M20        156. Nervi Alexandre                     75 Chexbres                    1:08.26,5      8.26,2   (559)    3.59
M45        569. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                    1:58.08,3     56.41,0  (7665)    6.52
M45         92. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    1:17.21,2     15.53,9   (600)    4.30
M20       1297. Regamey Yves-Julien                 78 Chexbres                    1:26.51,0     26.50,7  (3620)    5.03
W40        180. Rochat Véronique                    62 Chexbres                    1:48.34,7     37.30,2  (7745)    6.19
W20        129. Stefani Laetitia                    76 Chexbres                    1:32.34,9     20.19,4  (7832)    5.23
M60        131. Studer Francois                     39 Chexbres                    1:40.27,0     26.48,8  (6583)    5.51
M50        284. Bersier Louis                       52 Cheyres                     1:32.48,5     29.05,5  (4052)    5.24
M20        837. Carrard Alexandre                   82 Cheyres                     1:20.11,2     20.10,9  (3147)    4.40
M20       1110. Leger Christophe                    65 Cheyres                     1:23.59,1     23.58,8  (4520)    4.53
W35        172. Leger Valérie                       68 Cheyres                     1:45.55,2     34.55,5  (7524)    6.10
M20        611. Pillonel Olivier                    82 Cheyres                     1:16.58,6     16.58,3  (1426)    4.28
M45        225. Pillonel Roland                     55 Cheyres                     1:23.46,9     22.19,6  (3588)    4.52
CM          29. Roussi Mehdi                        84 Cheyres                       40.08,0      8.55,6 (10261)    4.40
M40        384. Gerber Ulrich                       63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:24.35,1     24.14,4  (3297)    4.55
M40        617. Jeannerat Pascal                    63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:34.39,7     34.19,0  (5292)    5.30
M20       1083. Mazenauer Marcel                    66 Chézard-St-Martin           1:23.33,0     23.32,7  (3485)    4.51
W55         56. Boverat Giovanna                    31 Chiasso                     2:19.44,5     55.41,1  (6088)    8.08
M20        494. Amacker Yves                        69 Choëx                       1:15.06,3     15.06,0   (217)    4.22
M20        490. Delacoste Jean-Philippe, Choëx      68 Ciba SC                     1:15.03,1     15.02,8  (1121)    4.22
M40        171. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:16.32,1     16.11,4  (1208)    4.27
W45         26. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:28.09,7     13.13,6  (4353)    5.08
M20        151. Sartoni Raphaël                     69 Choëx                       1:08.13,5      8.13,2   (638)    3.58
M45        382. Bisaz Curdin                        57 Chur                        1:30.29,4     29.02,1  (6071)    5.16
W20        177. Mengiardi Seraina                   80 Chur                        1:36.30,1     24.14,6  (7593)    5.37
M45        153. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                     1:20.00,1     18.32,8  (1170)    4.39
M55        250. Forel François                      46 Clarens                     1:37.24,9     27.49,1  (2175)    5.40
M45        150. Garcia Franciso                     57 Clarens                     1:19.48,2     18.20,9  (1205)    4.38
M20        199. Hartmann Matthias                   67 Clarens                     1:09.19,2      9.18,9   (841)    4.02
M20       1209. Lütenegger Martin                   69 Clarens                     1:25.24,4     25.24,1  (6820)    4.58
M20        352. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:12.41,5     12.41,2  (1349)    4.14
M55        134. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                     1:27.31,2     17.55,4  (2540)    5.05
M40        573. Choffat Damien                      61 Coeuve                      1:31.45,4     31.24,7  (5123)    5.20
M20       1602. Beni David                          74 Cointrin                    1:32.24,9     32.24,6  (5050)    5.22
M20        709. Grand Didier                        69 Cointrin                    1:18.34,1     18.33,8  (2576)    4.34
Elite       79. Zurzolo Michel                      70 Cointrin                    1:25.39,6     32.54,1    (17)    4.59
M40         74. Basler Marcel                       62 Collex                      1:11.20,7     11.00,0   (234)    4.09
M20        477. Fuhrer Jean-Marc                    68 Collex                      1:14.46,2     14.45,9  (1193)    4.21
M20        704. Remy Sébastien                      70 Collex                      1:18.28,8     18.28,5  (3625)    4.34
W50         37. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                      1:43.49,9     32.08,4  (6623)    6.02
M20        653. Birbaum Patrice                     64 Collombey                   1:17.45,2     17.44,9  (2052)    4.31
M20        868. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:20.36,0     20.35,7  (1053)    4.41
M40         88. Claret Gérald, Collombey            63 Ciba SC                     1:12.08,2     11.47,5  (1095)    4.12
W40        214. Cotroneo Laura                      59 Collombey                   1:59.58,6     48.54,1  (6734)    6.59
M20        513. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   1:15.22,2     15.21,9  (1115)    4.23
W35         11. Dal Molin Séverine                  68 Collombey                   1:19.04,0      8.04,3  (2133)    4.36
M50        360. Gavillet Leon                       52 Collombey                   1:38.51,8     35.08,8  (4332)    5.45
Elite       26. Gex-Fabry Alexis, Collombey         73 CABV Martigny                 59.15,2      6.29,7    (34)    3.27
M50        113. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:21.43,5     18.00,5  (4499)    4.45
M20       1999. Maret Philippe                      65 Collombey                   1:51.35,8     51.35,5  (7558)    6.29
M60         51. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            42 Collombey                   1:28.30,5     14.52,3  (3592)    5.09
M20        344. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   1:12.34,0     12.33,7   (734)    4.13
M20       1665. Chatton Thierry                     66 Collonge-Bellerive          1:33.42,4     33.42,1  (4155)    5.27
M40        376. Morel Cedric                        60 Collonge-Bellerive          1:24.16,5     23.55,8  (2344)    4.54
M50         60. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:17.07,1     13.24,1  (2083)    4.29
M40        262. Cauderay Francois                   60 Cologny                     1:20.27,5     20.06,8  (3151)    4.41
W40         88. Corthay Catherine                   60 Cologny                     1:34.09,8     23.05,3  (6147)    5.29
M50        294. D Amario Rolando                    51 Colombier                   1:33.44,4     30.01,4  (7197)    5.27
M20       1101. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier                   1:23.50,8     23.50,5  (4280)    4.52
M20        268. Hugonnet Patrick                    65 Colombier                   1:11.01,5     11.01,2   (439)    4.08
M55        345. Lehmann Jacques                     45 Colombier                   1:51.40,5     42.04,7  (7528)    6.30
M40        347. Blanchard Eric                      60 Colombier NE                1:23.18,0     22.57,3  (3929)    4.51
M20       1670. Goetz Mattieu                       69 Colombier NE                1:33.51,8     33.51,5  (4348)    5.28
M20       1903. Jacquat Olivier                     68 Colombier NE                1:42.42,0     42.41,7  (6316)    5.58
W20         18. Maître Anne                         81 Colombier NE                1:20.13,2      7.57,7  (3472)    4.40
Walk       ---  Polese Olivia                       62 Colombier NE                1:09.16,2     13.47,7 (10332)    8.03
M60         20. Poretti Giorgio                     39 Comano                      1:21.56,9      8.18,7  (3598)    4.46
M45        121. Rusca Cornelio                      56 Comano                      1:18.45,8     17.18,5  (1474)    4.35
W50          6. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:27.33,9     15.52,4  (2477)    5.05
W40        151. Delpedro Frédérica                  63 Combremont-Grand            1:43.00,9     31.56,4  (7217)    5.59
M40        672. Delpedro Guy                        62 Combremont-Grand            1:38.20,3     37.59,6  (6166)    5.43
M20       1420. Rey Claude                          68 Combremont-Grand            1:28.36,6     28.36,3  (4741)    5.09
M50        396. Martin-Perisset Willy               50 Combremont-Petit            1:43.54,2     40.11,2  (5365)    6.03
M20        459. Decurnex Christian                  65 Commugny                    1:14.29,4     14.29,1   (325)    4.20
M45        502. Dubi Samuel, Commugny               58 Rolex SA 4                  1:39.07,3     37.40,0  (7243)    5.46
W40         15. Gaffield Mary Lyn                   63 Commugny                    1:21.10,1     10.05,6  (1201)    4.43
M20         13. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                    1:01.57,8      1.57,5   (382)    3.36
M40        386. Habegger Dominique                  63 Commugny                    1:24.36,1     24.15,4  (5259)    4.55
M50        389. Page Gerald                         53 Commugny                    1:42.41,0     38.58,0  (4658)    5.58
W40         21. Page Maya                           60 Commugny                    1:23.25,7     12.21,2  (4659)    4.51
M45        376. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     1:30.13,1     28.45,8  (3688)    5.15
M20       1783. Wasmer Patrick                      79 Conches                     1:36.47,3     36.47,0  (3923)    5.38
M40        676. Weisse Arno                         63 Conches                     1:39.00,7     38.40,0  (5570)    5.45
M20         48. Därendinger Claude                  80 Concise                     1:04.06,4      4.06,1    (25)    3.44
M20        933. Biasi Claude                        67 Confignon                   1:21.30,8     21.30,5  (2049)    4.44
W35        116. Ebner Laurence                      67 Confignon                   1:36.50,1     25.50,4  (6183)    5.38
M20       1139. Kleiner Olivier Aki                 71 Confignon                   1:24.28,2     24.27,9  (5319)    4.55
M20       1141. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                   1:24.31,3     24.31,0  (2284)    4.55
M20        466. Maigre Didier, Confignon            64 Zschoke                     1:14.35,3     14.35,0   (503)    4.20
M20       1408. Rubin Stéphane                      75 Confignon                   1:28.28,9     28.28,6  (4767)    5.09
M20       1638. Zimmermann Raphel                   73 Confignon                   1:33.12,5     33.12,2  (4941)    5.25
M20        155. Gaudy Kevin                         82 Confignon GE                1:08.23,2      8.22,9  (6725)    3.58
M20       1455. Alfieri Raphaël                     75 Conthey                     1:29.21,4     29.21,1  (3013)    5.12
JunF         4. Bianco Christelle                   84 Conthey                     1:26.10,6      7.48,1  (4061)    5.01
M40        717. Bianco Dominique                    60 Conthey                     1:43.23,7     43.03,0  (5062)    6.01
M45        126. Bianco Silvere                      55 Conthey                     1:18.53,6     17.26,3  (3072)    4.35
M20        309. Carrupt Stéphane                    65 Conthey                     1:11.47,2     11.46,9  (1078)    4.10
M45        204. Dayen Dominique                     55 Conthey                     1:22.45,8     21.18,5 (10073)    4.49
M20        498. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                     1:15.07,9     15.07,6  (2137)    4.22
M20        551. Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Conthey                     1:15.58,4     15.58,1  (2270)    4.25
M20        478. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                     1:14.46,8     14.46,5  (7515)    4.21
M40        218. Praz Patrick                        62 Conthey                     1:18.31,2     18.10,5  (2393)    4.34
M20       1523. Simon Marc                          70 Conthey                     1:30.35,5     30.35,2  (6567)    5.16
M40        536. von Schallen Daniel                 61 Conthey                     1:29.56,8     29.36,1  (4893)    5.14
M40        589. Camponovo Reto                      63 Coppet                      1:32.40,5     32.19,8  (6117)    5.23
M20       1896. Duffey Christian                    64 Coppet                      1:41.47,9     41.47,6  (1156)    5.55
CF          34. Schindler Doris                     63 Coppet                        47.26,6     14.36,3 (10271)    5.31
CM          43. Schindler Philippe                  60 Coppet                        44.23,8     13.11,4 (10272)    5.09
M20        500. Vessaz Marc-David                   72 Coppet                      1:15.08,6     15.08,3   (837)    4.22
M45        293. Wellian Edwin                       56 Coppet                      1:26.36,4     25.09,1  (2539)    5.02
EFC         19. Tinguely Noémie                     94 Corbières                      6.21,6      0.51,1 (11153)    5.18
M40        605. Dumont Philippe                     62 Corcelles                   1:33.51,6     33.30,9  (6180)    5.27
M20        552. Schmitter J.-Francois               70 Corcelles                   1:16.00,2     15.59,9  (2633)    4.25
M20       1300. Maeder Nicolas                      76 Corcelles-Chavorn           1:26.54,4     26.54,1  (2303)    5.03
M50        149. Brossard Philippe                   49 Corcelles NE                1:24.18,0     20.35,0  (2071)    4.54
CF          55. Gnaegi Brigitte                     59 Corcelles NE                  49.53,5     17.03,2 (10327)    5.48
M45        176. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                1:21.33,0     20.05,7  (2628)    4.44
M40         97. Violo Antonio                       61 Corcelles NE                1:12.35,9     12.15,2   (708)    4.13
W35         31. Delacour Veronique                  66 Corcelles-Payerne           1:24.51,0     13.51,3  (4209)    4.56
W40          5. Delpedro Lucilia                    62 Corcelles-Payerne           1:15.51,7      4.47,2  (1126)    4.25
M40        366. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:24.00,6     23.39,9  (2384)    4.53
M20       1868. Rapin Bernard                       72 Corcelles-Payerne           1:40.11,2     40.10,9  (5447)    5.50
M20        250. Thèvoz Olivier                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:10.36,7     10.36,4  (1527)    4.06
M20        123. Thevoz Stephan                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:07.39,4      7.39,1   (690)    3.56
M40        313. Albrecht Urs                        62 Cordast                     1:22.06,2     21.45,5  (6729)    4.46
M20        403. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:13.31,2     13.30,9  (1659)    4.16
M20       2007. Brülhart Olivier                    73 Cordast                     1:53.26,0     53.25,7  (6671)    6.36
M45        573. Gfeller Ruedi                       54 Cordast                     1:59.28,2     58.00,9  (7335)    6.57
M20       1151. Puerro Emmanuel                     64 Cordast                     1:24.37,2     24.36,9  (2395)    4.55
Walk       ---  Pürro Margrith                      62 Cordast                     1:15.44,5     20.16,0 (10239)    8.48
M20       1506. Sturny Erwin                        70 Cordast                     1:30.18,6     30.18,3  (4851)    5.15
M20       1752. Bühler Rolf                         66 Corgémont                   1:35.56,9     35.56,6  (4118)    5.35
M20       1028. Berclaz Francois-Xavier             75 Corin/ Sierre               1:22.48,5     22.48,2  (2041)    4.49
M20        278. Bonvin Jérome                       67 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:11.05,0     11.04,7   (264)    4.08
W20        323. Berclaz Jacqueline                  74 Corin/Sierre                1:51.16,6     39.01,1  (7061)    6.28
M20        909. Claudet Dominique                   64 Corjolens                   1:21.07,8     21.07,5  (3171)    4.43
M40        213. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                 1:18.19,7     17.59,0  (1619)    4.33
W35        173. Angéloz Daniela                     66 Corminboeuf                 1:45.57,1     34.57,4  (5607)    6.10
W35        158. Berset Kipouros Catherine           68 Corminboeuf                 1:42.54,2     31.54,5  (5058)    5.59
M20        784. Bonny Cedric                        71 Corminboeuf                 1:19.28,6     19.28,3   (263)    4.37
CM          76. Burri Eric                          52 Corminboeuf                 1:08.22,6     37.10,2 (10046)    7.57
CM          28. Charrière Simon                     85 Corminboeuf                   39.29,9      8.17,5 (10060)    4.35
CM          67. Chenaux Andre                       45 Corminboeuf                   51.06,6     19.54,2 (10063)    5.56
EFA         17. Denervaud Julie                     91 Corminboeuf                   15.48,2      3.55,9 (13033)    4.43
M50        162. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                 1:24.48,7     21.05,7  (2154)    4.56
Walk       ---  Guex Georges                        50 Corminboeuf                 1:13.52,6     18.24,1 (10130)    8.35
M20       1213. Horner Pascal                       67 Corminboeuf                 1:25.27,5     25.27,2  (3361)    4.58
M60         63. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland             40 Corminboeuf                 1:29.57,9     16.19,7  (4442)    5.14
M20        750. Jaton Cédric                        71 Corminboeuf                 1:19.05,2     19.04,9  (1282)    4.36
M55         48. Jungo Felix, Corminboeuf            48 CA Belfaux 2                1:20.13,5     10.37,7   (458)    4.40
M20        586. Kipouros Joannis                    66 Corminboeuf                 1:16.35,6     16.35,3  (1307)    4.27
W55         28. Lambert Marie-Jose, Corminboeuf     45 CAS (femmes)                1:42.26,9     18.23,5  (6361)    5.58
M65         25. Mussoi Celestino, Corminboeuf       36 CAF 2                       1:34.53,6     19.29,1  (4625)    5.31
M20        805. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:19.42,6     19.42,3  (3680)    4.38
W35        176. Schorro Marie-Christine             65 Corminboeuf                 1:46.27,2     35.27,5  (7808)    6.11
Walk       ---  Singy Christine                     53 Corminboeuf                 1:15.30,8     20.02,3 (10279)    8.46
W20          8. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                 1:16.23,6      4.08,1  (2481)    4.26
M50        102. Chautems Alain                      53 Cormondrèche                1:20.56,2     17.13,2  (3162)    4.42
M55         89. Gines Jorge                         46 Cormondrèche                1:24.32,7     14.56,9  (4342)    4.55
M55        243. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche                1:36.55,4     27.19,6  (4624)    5.38
M20       1912. Rochat Olivier                      73 Cormondrèche                1:43.15,7     43.15,4  (6527)    6.00
M55        311. Kaltenrieder Roland                 48 Cormoret                    1:44.40,3     35.04,5  (4471)    6.05
M45        482. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux                     1:37.10,6     35.43,3  (7320)    5.39
M45        287. Hirt Jean-Claude                    54 Cornaux                     1:26.18,9     24.51,6  (3354)    5.01
M20       1368. Marino Claudio                      69 Cornaux                     1:27.50,1     27.49,8  (3477)    5.06
M20       1470. Tessitore François                  65 Cornaux                     1:29.37,9     29.37,6  (5537)    5.13
M40        307. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                  1:21.58,6     21.37,9  (3127)    4.46
M45        487. Chanson Christian                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:37.33,3     36.06,0  (4147)    5.40
M45         91. Kull Hansjörg                       57 Cornaux NE                  1:17.17,1     15.49,8  (1319)    4.30
M40         47. Lanz Hans                           60 Cornaux NE                  1:09.44,6      9.23,9   (484)    4.03
M20         43. Maini Fabio                         68 Cornaux NE                  1:03.51,1      3.50,8   (507)    3.43
M40        102. Flueckiger Francis                  61 Cornol                      1:12.55,8     12.35,1   (369)    4.14
W40        154. Angéloz Carmen, Corpataux           61 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:43.31,3     32.26,8  (7019)    6.01
M60         55. Barras Sebastien                    41 Corpataux                   1:28.42,6     15.04,4  (3044)    5.09
M55        210. Berset Roger                        47 Corpataux                   1:33.41,6     24.05,8  (3065)    5.27
Walk       ---  Fetaz Christelle                    74 Corpataux                   1:16.33,9     21.05,4 (10358)    8.54
W20        309. Gisler Kathia                       79 Corpataux                   1:49.08,3     36.52,8  (7346)    6.21
W20        190. Grand Marion                        74 Corpataux                   1:37.04,5     24.49,0  (6264)    5.39
M40        319. Haberkorn Eric                      62 Corpataux                   1:22.20,5     21.59,8  (4388)    4.47
CadH        18. Haberkorn Simon                     87 Corpataux                   1:17.49,1     11.31,7  (6285)    4.31
W20         62. Monney Stéphanie                    70 Corpataux                   1:25.38,6     13.23,1  (4602)    4.59
Walk       ---  Morel Claudine                      61 Corpataux                   1:13.51,4     18.22,9 (10204)    8.35
W40         55. Philipona Catherine, Corpataux      63 CA Farvagny                 1:28.58,5     17.54,0  (6487)    5.10
M45        255. Philipona Marcel                    58 Corpataux                   1:24.54,6     23.27,3  (4686)    4.56
M20         35. Piccand Cédric, Corpataux           75 CA Farvagny 1               1:03.11,2      3.10,9   (592)    3.40
M45         38. Piccand Gabriel, Corpataux          54 CA Farvagny 2               1:12.21,5     10.54,2  (2383)    4.12
EFA         10. Ropraz Marilyne                     91 Corpataux                     15.16,6      3.24,3 (13137)    4.33
Walk       ---  Waeber Pascale                      63 Corpataux                   1:12.16,4     16.47,9 (10303)    8.24
M65         18. Badel André                         38 Corseaux                    1:32.00,3     16.35,8  (5035)    5.21
EMC         69. Bolomey Jérôme                      96 Corseaux                       6.38,6      1.36,5 (13011)    5.32
W40        118. Bolomey Marie-José                  63 Corseaux                    1:37.56,9     26.52,4  (6078)    5.42
M20        232. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:09.57,0      9.56,7  (1466)    4.04
M20       1525. Brülhart Patrice                    77 Corserey                    1:30.36,5     30.36,2  (3882)    5.16
M50        393. Chatagny Bertrand                   51 Corserey                    1:43.39,1     39.56,1  (4153)    6.02
M20        412. Gaille Laurent                      77 Corsier GE                  1:13.37,2     13.36,9  (1203)    4.17
M20        213. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:09.32,0      9.31,7   (215)    4.02
W20        384. Binggeli Oumaziz Regula             75 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:11.55,1     59.39,6  (6776)    7.40
Elite       60. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:03.37,1     10.51,6    (10)    3.42
W45        159. Dey Christine                       57 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:00.30,8     45.34,7  (7229)    7.01
M20        686. Isoz Alexandre                      79 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:18.16,5     18.16,2  (3963)    4.33
M20       2036. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:11.55,2   1:11.54,9  (6774)    7.40
W20        253. Thungputsa Tharinee                 72 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:41.48,8     29.33,3  (7867)    5.55
M45        336. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:28.39,5     27.12,2  (7090)    5.09
M45        275. Borges Mario                        54 Cortaillod                  1:25.46,5     24.19,2  (1047)    4.59
Walk       ---  Costa Marie-Claude                  64 Cortaillod                  1:09.16,8     13.48,3 (10321)    8.03
M40        247. Di Luca Fabrice                     63 Cortaillod                  1:19.48,7     19.28,0   (813)    4.38
M40        428. Huguenin Olivier                    61 Cortaillod                  1:25.39,9     25.19,2  (3368)    4.59
M45        564. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  1:55.22,5     53.55,2  (7648)    6.43
M45         37. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 57 Cortaillod                  1:12.20,0     10.52,7  (3933)    4.12
W40        198. Sonnenwyl Maryle                    62 Cortaillod                  1:51.42,7     40.38,2  (7993)    6.30
M55        215. von Büren Daniel                    47 Cortaillod                  1:33.53,2     24.17,4  (3918)    5.28
M20       1686. Duerhammer Andreas                  71 Cortébert                   1:34.15,2     34.14,9  (7249)    5.29
M40        700. Heiniger Michel                     63 Cortébert                   1:41.00,1     40.39,4  (6295)    5.52
M20       1463. Foucart Marc                        64 Cossonay-Ville              1:29.32,1     29.31,8  (3268)    5.12
M20        189. Gianora Thibault                    77 Cossonay-Ville              1:09.06,9      9.06,6   (392)    4.01
M20       1066. Guillod Stéphane                    64 Cossonay-Ville              1:23.19,3     23.19,0  (2213)    4.51
CM          30. Monnard Claude-Alain                47 Cossonay-Ville                40.23,7      9.11,3  (2334)    4.41
CM          40. Monnard Joël                        74 Cossonay-Ville                43.18,3     12.05,9 (10203)    5.02
W55         14. Monnard Marie-Claire                48 Cossonay-Ville              1:34.25,4     10.22,0  (6433)    5.29
M20       1140. Paccaud Serge                       65 Cossonay-Ville              1:24.29,9     24.29,6  (4656)    4.55
M20       1031. Wigersma David                      71 Cossonay-Ville              1:22.49,7     22.49,4  (4921)    4.49
CM          23. Magnin Gilles                       90 Cottens                       37.22,5      6.10,1 (10188)    4.20
CF          47. Magnin Jocelyne                     62 Cottens                       49.11,2     16.20,9 (10190)    5.43
CF          48. Rohrbasser  Anne-Marie              55 Cottens                       49.11,7     16.21,4 (10352)    5.43
W40         68. Dougoud Marie-Dominique             63 Cottens FR                  1:31.23,1     20.18,6  (5164)    5.19
M20        292. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                  1:11.26,7     11.26,4  (1300)    4.09
W20        380. Kapeller Sylvie                     72 Cottens FR                  2:08.40,1     56.24,6  (7482)    7.29
W45        125. Lancoud Yvette                      55 Cottens FR                  1:45.57,3     31.01,2  (7516)    6.10
JunH        22. Marfurt Nicolas                     85 Cottens FR                  1:18.08,4     19.57,4  (4552)    4.33
W20         65. Risse Marie-Claire                  69 Cottens FR                  1:26.10,2     13.54,7  (3905)    5.01
EMC         66. Weisshaupt Marcel                   94 Cottens FR                     6.35,2      1.33,1 (11194)    5.29
EMC         79. Weisshaupt Michel                   96 Cottens FR                     7.00,5      1.58,4 (11193)    5.50
M20       1536. Hofer Denis                         66 Courcelon                   1:30.56,5     30.56,2  (5275)    5.17
M20        124. Montavon Jacques                    68 Courchapoix                 1:07.39,9      7.39,6   (540)    3.56
M40        438. Eggenschwiler Damien                60 Courfaivre                  1:26.10,1     25.49,4  (4255)    5.01
JunH        34. Eggenschwiler Jonas                 84 Courfaivre                  1:25.15,0     27.04,0  (3232)    4.57
M40        718. Girardin Hubert                     59 Courfaivre                  1:43.34,5     43.13,8  (6256)    6.01
M40          2. Sautebin Michel                     60 Courgenay                   1:01.43,7      1.23,0    (80)    3.35
M20       1869. Bigler Cedric                       73 Courgevaux                  1:40.12,9     40.12,6  (3075)    5.50
M55        106. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                  1:25.37,2     16.01,4  (4158)    4.59
M40         46. Gervasini Gino                      60 Courgevaux                  1:09.33,8      9.13,1   (390)    4.03
M45         22. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  57 Courgevaux                  1:09.26,7      7.59,4   (429)    4.02
M40        433. Hubmann Fredi                       61 Courgevaux                  1:25.53,9     25.33,2  (3365)    5.00
EFA         29. Hügli Nathalie                      91 Courgevaux                    18.50,5      6.58,2 (13065)    5.37
Walk       ---  Jöhr Esther                         62 Courgevaux                  1:13.02,2     17.33,7 (10356)    8.29
W45         78. Liechti Hildegard                   56 Courgevaux                  1:37.59,6     23.03,5  (6375)    5.42
M50          4. Maeder Walter                       51 Courgevaux                  1:06.36,7      2.53,7   (502)    3.52
M50        380. Muelhauser Felix                    53 Courgevaux                  1:41.44,0     38.01,0  (6449)    5.55
W45        143. Mülhauser Odette                    56 Courgevaux                  1:50.15,9     35.19,8  (7436)    6.25
M55        334. Tinguely Roland                     46 Courgevaux                  1:49.26,3     39.50,5  (7871)    6.22
M40        744. Walter Klaus                        61 Courgevaux                  1:47.42,1     47.21,4  (3800)    6.16
Walk       ---  Brügger Susanne                     55 Courlevon                   1:04.40,0      9.11,5 (10042)    7.31
Walk       ---  Erni Ursula                         52 Courlevon                   1:14.20,9     18.52,4 (10090)    8.38
Walk       ---  Graf Lola                           62 Courlevon                   1:04.40,1      9.11,6 (10119)    7.31
M20       1676. Mueller Thomas                      81 Courlevon                   1:33.57,3     33.57,0  (5608)    5.28
M20       1660. Sommer Hans Peter                   72 Courlevon                   1:33.39,3     33.39,0  (4982)    5.27
Walk       ---  Zimmermann Hans-Ulrich              58 Courlevon                   1:00.32,3      5.03,8 (10315)    7.02
M45        560. Stucky Roger                        57 Cournillens                 1:51.48,8     50.21,5  (5636)    6.30
M20        215. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Courroux                    1:09.33,1      9.32,8   (346)    4.03
W45          6. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                    1:18.12,0      3.15,9   (115)    4.33
M20       1013. Guenter Stephane                    72 Courroux                    1:22.37,9     22.37,6  (3323)    4.48
M50        289. Kohler Walter                       50 Courroux                    1:33.28,8     29.45,8  (5322)    5.26
CM          17. Kottelat J.-Claude                  55 Courroux                      36.30,9      5.18,5 (10173)    4.14
M55        274. Lachat Charles                      44 Courroux                    1:39.09,5     29.33,7  (5331)    5.46
M50        372. Montavon Gérard                     53 Courroux                    1:40.19,9     36.36,9  (6438)    5.50
CF          21. Nicoulin Isabelle                   70 Courroux                      44.10,9     11.20,6 (10209)    5.08
W45          2. Waldmeyer Jana                      56 Courroux                    1:15.41,0      0.44,9  (2534)    4.24
M20       1477. Bueche Yvan                         67 Court                       1:29.46,6     29.46,3  (7123)    5.13
W20        278. Rieder Patricia                     77 Court                       1:44.14,2     31.58,7  (7738)    6.04
M40        468. Aegerter Eduard                     61 Courtaman                   1:26.48,4     26.27,7  (4009)    5.03
CadF         4. Baugartner Elisabeth                86 Courtaman                   1:36.30,6     12.05,4  (7049)    5.37
CF          33. Bloch Yvonne                        54 Courtaman                     47.20,5     14.30,2 (10032)    5.30
W20        381. Bürgy Bettina                       77 Courtaman                   2:08.53,2     56.37,7  (6768)    7.30
W40        131. Cougil Edith, Courtaman             59 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:39.11,5     28.07,0  (7188)    5.46
M40         53. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   1:10.07,2      9.46,5   (311)    4.05
JunH         9. Cougil Loic                         85 Courtaman                   1:10.32,5     12.21,5  (1106)    4.06
JunH        14. Cougil Pascal                       85 Courtaman                   1:14.35,2     16.24,2  (1107)    4.20
W20         22. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   1:21.00,7      8.45,2  (3236)    4.43
EMC         10. Guedel Yannis                       94 Courtaman                      5.17,9      0.15,8 (11071)    4.24
M45        222. Gygax Hans                          55 Courtaman                   1:23.41,7     22.14,4  (3326)    4.52
M20        880. Haas Romain                         71 Courtaman                   1:20.47,2     20.46,9  (6284)    4.42
M55        157. Hoenig Reto                         48 Courtaman                   1:29.36,8     20.01,0  (3356)    5.13
M20        877. Leuenberger Urs                     67 Courtaman                   1:20.46,2     20.45,9  (2291)    4.42
M40        765. Palumbo Antonio                     60 Courtaman                   2:07.21,7   1:07.01,0  (6767)    7.25
CM          44. Palumbo Daniele                     90 Courtaman                     44.34,8     13.22,4 (10363)    5.11
M55         74. Petrulli Salvatore                  46 Courtaman                   1:22.59,6     13.23,8  (3578)    4.50
M40        611. Philipona Jean-Luc                  62 Courtaman                   1:34.14,7     33.54,0  (4685)    5.29
CF          31. Philipona Noémie                    87 Courtaman                     46.59,4     14.09,1 (10226)    5.27
M20       1836. Pürro Victor                        67 Courtaman                   1:38.36,7     38.36,4  (2613)    5.44
M40        410. Santos Adriano                      60 Courtaman                   1:25.07,7     24.47,0  (3879)    4.57
M60        137. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                   1:41.46,1     28.07,9  (6554)    5.55
CM          75. Schär Jürg                          65 Courtaman                   1:03.12,3     31.59,9 (10266)    7.20
M50        224. Shimokawa Koji                      52 Courtaman                   1:28.58,3     25.15,3  (5513)    5.10
W40         42. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:26.41,5     15.37,0  (5526)    5.02
M20        359. Weissbaum Hervé                     74 Courtaman                   1:12.49,1     12.48,8  (1613)    4.14
M45        180. Racine Jean-Pierre                  56 Courtelary                  1:21.37,9     20.10,6  (3607)    4.45
W45        140. Racine Roberta                      56 Courtelary                  1:50.00,2     35.04,1  (7719)    6.24
M45        178. Vorpe Blaise                        58 Courtelary                  1:21.37,1     20.09,8  (5563)    4.45
M20       1925. Reber-Pape Gérard                   65 Courtemaîche                1:43.34,1     43.33,8  (6511)    6.01
M20       1791. Achermann Pascal                    68 Courtepin                   1:36.56,6     36.56,3  (5002)    5.38
M40        314. Berset Laurent                      61 Courtepin                   1:22.08,7     21.48,0  (3887)    4.47
W55         43. Despont Rosmarie                    43 Courtepin                   1:49.07,5     25.04,1  (6168)    6.21
M20       1765. Jonin Jacques                       72 Courtepin                   1:36.22,8     36.22,5  (4450)    5.36
M20       1080. Julmy Philippe                      76 Courtepin                   1:23.28,7     23.28,4  (4462)    4.51
M20       1391. Kaspar Thomas                       69 Courtepin                   1:28.17,3     28.17,0  (4475)    5.08
M20       1863. Manser Chläus                       65 Courtepin                   1:39.57,9     39.57,6  (7557)    5.49
M50         74. Michel Andre                        52 Courtepin                   1:19.00,6     15.17,6  (1622)    4.36
M20       1946. Michel Frédéric                     83 Courtepin                   1:45.21,4     45.21,1  (7604)    6.08
M50         11. Michel Jean-Pierre                  53 Courtepin                   1:09.29,4      5.46,4   (534)    4.02
W40        143. Reutegger Annette                   63 Courtepin                   1:41.40,2     30.35,7  (6818)    5.55
M40        351. Reutegger Hans                      59 Courtepin                   1:23.26,5     23.05,8  (2657)    4.51
M40        641. Spack Beat                          59 Courtepin                   1:35.52,2     35.31,5  (3886)    5.35
M40        355. Chevre Fredy                        61 Courtételle                 1:23.36,2     23.15,5  (3167)    4.52
Elite       24. Mader Antoinette                    54 Courtételle                 1:11.07,4     11.49,7   (134)    4.08
W35        209. Spoorenberg Carole                  68 Courtion                    1:59.28,9     48.29,2  (7825)    6.57
M40        133. Bersier Christian                   62 Cousset                     1:14.55,7     14.35,0  (1034)    4.21
W20         30. Bosi Atena                          76 Cousset                     1:21.59,2      9.43,7  (3097)    4.46
W40        186. Danzi Marie-Ange                    60 Cousset                     1:49.29,9     38.25,4  (7200)    6.22
M45        286. Danzi Roger                         57 Cousset                     1:26.16,8     24.49,5  (3193)    5.01
M20       1587. Danzi Valentin                      83 Cousset                     1:32.00,4     32.00,1  (4200)    5.21
CFB         19. Francey Céline                      88 Cousset                       17.46,2      5.24,0 (13045)    5.18
EMA         22. Francey Quentin                     90 Cousset                       14.38,7      3.10,8 (13046)    4.22
Walk       ---  Hirt Jeanine                        49 Cousset                     1:08.45,2     13.16,7 (10139)    7.59
M20        712. Rey Pascal, Cousset                 68 Minoteries SA               1:18.35,5     18.35,2  (2410)    4.34
M40        477. Schmutz Christophe                  60 Cousset                     1:27.10,9     26.50,2  (3846)    5.04
EMB         52. Schmutz Johann                      92 Cousset                        9.33,3      2.00,3 (12111)    4.33
JunH        50. Schneider Michaël                   85 Cousset                     1:32.02,8     33.51,8  (4809)    5.21
W20         14. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:19.11,6      6.56,1  (2603)    4.36
M40         84. Tugler Dominique                    63 Cousset                     1:11.57,0     11.36,3  (1538)    4.11
W40        179. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                      1:48.28,5     37.24,0  (7150)    6.19
W20         75. Della Pietra Katia                  70 Couvet                      1:26.56,3     14.40,8  (4213)    5.03
W20        340. Pittet Sonia                        71 Couvet                      1:53.22,9     41.07,4  (6494)    6.36
M20       2006. Pittet Stephane                     68 Couvet                      1:53.22,8     53.22,5  (6495)    6.36
JunH        30. Sandoz Kevin                        85 Couvet                      1:23.17,8     25.06,8  (3977)    4.51
M45        426. Sandoz Philippe                     54 Couvet                      1:32.22,8     30.55,5  (3978)    5.22
W20        168. Baumgartner Emmanuelle              71 Crans-près-Céligny          1:35.18,0     23.02,5  (7054)    5.33
M20        195. Corset Laurent                      73 Crans-près-Céligny          1:09.14,0      9.13,7   (308)    4.01
M55        171. Dettwiler Egon                      48 Crans-près-Céligny          1:31.03,3     21.27,5  (3852)    5.18
M20       1263. Gras Patrick, Crans-près-Céligny    73 ELCA 1                      1:26.18,6     26.18,3  (5248)    5.01
M40        630. Moinat Patrick                      59 Crans-près-Céligny          1:35.21,0     35.00,3  (4599)    5.33
W20         12. Winkler Mireille                    75 Crans-près-Céligny          1:19.03,5      6.48,0  (3810)    4.36
M20        170. Barras Thierry                      66 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:08.49,7      8.49,4  (2640)    4.00
M20       1704. Amez-Droz Eric                      64 Crassier                    1:34.35,4     34.35,1  (5020)    5.30
EMC        105. Amez-Droz Tanguy                    97 Crassier                       7.54,7      2.52,6 (11004)    6.35
EFC         45. Amez-Droz Tiffany                   94 Crassier                       7.13,4      1.42,9 (11005)    6.01
M20        127. Daher Walid                         64 Crassier                    1:07.40,9      7.40,6   (319)    3.56
M20       1505. Heuer David                         78 Crassier                    1:30.17,3     30.17,0  (5271)    5.15
M20       1707. Lose Erwin                          64 Crassier                    1:34.41,4     34.41,1  (4537)    5.30
M45        146. Melly Serge                         54 Crassier                    1:19.39,8     18.12,5  (3490)    4.38
M20       1972. Raval Christian                     65 Crassier                    1:48.11,8     48.11,5  (7724)    6.18
EFC         71. Raval Gwendoline                    97 Crassier                       8.38,9      3.08,4 (11113)    7.12
EMC         56. Raval Jonathan                      95 Crassier                       6.25,7      1.23,6 (11114)    5.21
M45        423. Chevalier J.-Claude                 58 Crémines                    1:32.12,3     30.45,0  (3164)    5.22
W35        140. Ruch Myriam                         65 Crémines                    1:40.13,5     29.13,8  (7769)    5.50
W20        289. Mazzola Maria                       71 Cressier                    1:45.54,7     33.39,2  (7581)    6.10
M55        259. Ruedin Michel                       45 Cressier                    1:38.02,8     28.27,0  (6540)    5.42
M20        441. Aebi Mikael                         82 Cressier FR                 1:14.06,8     14.06,5  (1003)    4.18
W45        121. Fehlmann Laura                      55 Cressier FR                 1:44.41,0     29.44,9  (6752)    6.05
W20        225. Hacheman Karine                     74 Cressier FR                 1:39.40,4     27.24,9  (7392)    5.48
Walk       ---  Julmy Therese                       52 Cressier FR                 1:15.44,3     20.15,8 (10161)    8.48
JunF         7. Pochon Aurélie                      84 Cressier FR                 1:36.08,6     17.46,1  (5606)    5.35
M20        331. Boillat Christian                   66 Cressier NE                 1:12.14,8     12.14,5   (260)    4.12
M20        505. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                 1:15.13,6     15.13,3  (2119)    4.22
M20       1789. Andrey Jean-Luc                     65 Crésuz                      1:36.51,8     36.51,5  (6030)    5.38
M20       1918. Charrière Christophe                72 Crésuz                      1:43.26,3     43.26,0  (6133)    6.01
W20         41. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    1:23.04,1     10.48,6  (5652)    4.50
M20        523. Corlet Etienne                      76 Crissier                    1:15.33,5     15.33,2  (2123)    4.24
M20         58. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                    1:04.49,6      4.49,3   (307)    3.46
M55         42. Fueri Kurt                          46 Crissier                    1:19.26,3      9.50,5  (5220)    4.37
M40        176. Gämperli Notker                     59 Crissier                    1:16.53,9     16.33,2   (381)    4.28
W55         38. Gogniat Fernande                    43 Crissier                    1:46.53,9     22.50,5  (7352)    6.13
M40        484. Hanlon David                        60 Crissier                    1:27.26,2     27.05,5  (4395)    5.05
M20        581. Jaccaud Mehdi                       72 Crissier                    1:16.31,8     16.31,5  (3372)    4.27
M20       1526. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:30.37,5     30.37,2  (6359)    5.16
M40        645. Michelazzi Aldo                     63 Crissier                    1:36.24,9     36.04,2  (7605)    5.36
M20        281. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    1:11.13,7     11.13,4  (1398)    4.08
M50         18. Pinto Antonio                       53 Crissier                    1:10.51,7      7.08,7  (1427)    4.07
M20       1013. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:22.37,9     22.37,6  (3618)    4.48
M55        272. Peyrot Alain                        45 Croix-de-Lancy              1:38.57,3     29.21,5  (5425)    5.45
M45        137. Gabbiadini Robert                   55 Cronay                      1:19.20,4     17.53,1  (4320)    4.37
M20       1033. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        1:22.52,5     22.52,2  (3068)    4.49
W35        145. Chanex-Ioset Laurence               65 Cuarny                      1:40.59,3     29.59,6  (6129)    5.52
M40        622. Du Pont Didier                      63 Cudrefin                    1:34.55,1     34.34,4  (6175)    5.31
CF          65. Dupont Jacqueline                   63 Cudrefin                      50.32,5     17.42,2 (10324)    5.52
CMB          2. Egger Dimitri                       88 Cudrefin                      11.50,8      0.06,4 (13141)    3.32
M20        102. Richard Christian                   65 Cudrefin                    1:06.39,4      6.39,1   (614)    3.52
W35         82. Richard Marie-Claude                68 Cudrefin                    1:32.56,5     21.56,8  (5459)    5.24
W40         35. Bigolin Paula                       63 Cugnasco                    1:25.37,0     14.32,5  (5064)    4.59
M40        152. Santamaria Claudio                  60 Cugnasco                    1:15.47,3     15.26,6  (2444)    4.24
M20       1654. Berchier Christophe                 75 Cugy                        1:33.28,1     33.27,8  (4044)    5.26
M20       1400. Boraley Thierry                     69 Cugy                        1:28.24,3     28.24,0  (4082)    5.08
M70         11. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy                        1:44.17,3     22.25,8  (6199)    6.04
M40        494. Grandgirard Pierre-André            63 Cugy                        1:28.00,2     27.39,5  (3313)    5.07
M20       1295. Kuehnast Knut                       66 Cugy                        1:26.49,3     26.49,0  (3436)    5.03
M20        688. Lavado Javier                       75 Cugy                        1:18.17,6     18.17,3  (7519)    4.33
M20       2022. Lavado Samuel                       76 Cugy                        1:57.10,7     57.10,4  (7520)    6.49
M45        549. Roy Arno                            54 Cugy                        1:50.03,5     48.36,2  (6724)    6.24
M45        244. Aschwanden Rolf                     54 Cugy FR                     1:24.29,9     23.02,6  (1015)    4.55
CM          46. Bersier Pierre-Michel               49 Cugy FR                       45.23,3     14.10,9 (10025)    5.16
M40        548. Peclat Jean-Francois                61 Cugy FR                     1:30.27,5     30.06,8  (5415)    5.16
M45        477. Torche Dominique                    58 Cugy FR                     1:36.40,8     35.13,5  (5543)    5.37
M20       1032. Bourgeois Willy                     66 Cugy VD                     1:22.51,9     22.51,6  (2067)    4.49
M45        315. Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                     1:27.33,7     26.06,4  (5102)    5.05
M40        424. Clot Bernard                        59 Cugy VD                     1:25.29,9     25.09,2  (4992)    4.58
M20        992. Droguet Samuel                      69 Cugy VD                     1:22.20,2     22.19,9  (3220)    4.47
M20         32. Perez Raoul, Cugy VD                69 Footing Club 1              1:03.00,2      2.59,9   (580)    3.40
M20       1344. Scaiola Christian                   71 Cugy VD                     1:27.35,4     27.35,1  (3683)    5.06
W20        109. Scaiola Virginie                    71 Cugy VD                     1:30.21,3     18.05,8  (3684)    5.15
M40        259. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       1:20.16,9     19.56,2  (2087)    4.40
M50        267. Mermod Jean-Luc                     53 Cully                       1:31.23,4     27.40,4  (2323)    5.19
W45         50. Mermod Marie-José                   54 Cully                       1:32.30,9     17.34,8  (4580)    5.23
W45         77. Rochat Marie-Jeanne                 58 Cully                       1:37.54,2     22.58,1  (4751)    5.42
M20       1815. Rochat Michael                      79 Cully                       1:37.54,6     37.54,3  (4752)    5.42
W40         52. Trolliet Laurence                   60 Cully                       1:28.11,3     17.06,8  (5549)    5.08
M20        891. Andrey Jean-Claude                  64 Curtilles                   1:20.51,5     20.51,2  (6753)    4.42
M20       1545. Cordey Pascal                       69 Curtilles                   1:31.06,8     31.06,5  (6751)    5.18
M20       1821. Mehmetaj Naser                      73 Curtilles                   1:38.03,7     38.03,4  (5627)    5.42

total 655



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.