70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55        325. Fehr Jürg                           47 Aarau                       1:47.49,0     38.13,2  (4963)    6.16
M20       1361. Haas Christian                      68 Aarau                       1:27.47,3     27.47,0  (2215)    5.06
M50         98. Leimgruber Martin                   51 Aarau                       1:20.43,8     17.00,8  (1333)    4.42
M60        128. Luethi Ruedi                        43 Aarau                       1:39.33,6     25.55,4  (1343)    5.47
M60        138. Schmidt Johann                      40 Aarau                       1:41.49,6     28.11,4  (6559)    5.55
M45        362. Bürgi Peter                         56 Aarberg                     1:29.36,5     28.09,2  (3893)    5.13
M20       1597. Känel Stefan                        66 Aarberg                     1:32.21,6     32.21,3  (5311)    5.22
M55         39. Kuensch Rudolf                      48 Aarberg                     1:18.38,8      9.03,0   (476)    4.34
M50         22. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     1:11.34,7      7.51,7  (1455)    4.10
W50         44. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     1:48.50,8     37.09,3  (7919)    6.20
M20       1024. Bouchet Sébastien                   76 Aclens                      1:22.45,7     22.45,4   (271)    4.49
M20        389. Hari Markus                         67 Adelboden                   1:13.20,6     13.20,3  (1641)    4.16
W45         93. Stolz Christine                     58 Adlikon                     1:40.24,5     25.28,4  (4848)    5.50
M55        305. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon                     1:43.22,4     33.46,6  (6607)    6.01
W40        221. Langmeier Corinne                   61 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       2:03.41,3     52.36,8  (7517)    7.12
M40        608. Langmeier Heinz                     60 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:34.09,4     33.48,7  (3443)    5.29
M20        226. Biegger Michael                     71 Adliswil                    1:09.48,5      9.48,2  (1647)    4.03
M45        125. Bohl Arnold                         56 Adliswil                    1:18.51,7     17.24,4  (2567)    4.35
M45        102. Knobloch Edouard                    54 Adliswil                    1:17.53,4     16.26,1  (3417)    4.32
W45        151. Wehrli Barbara                      58 Adliswil                    1:53.32,5     38.36,4  (7989)    6.36
M50        176. Kneubuehler Peter                   50 Aefligen                    1:25.59,7     22.16,7  (3416)    5.00
CF          46. Capillo-Engel Katharina             61 Aegerten                      48.58,4     16.08,1 (10049)    5.41
M60        171. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:53.21,6     39.43,4  (7875)    6.36
M60         58. Hauser Hanspeter                    42 Aesch                       1:29.01,4     15.23,2  (4399)    5.11
M60          5. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch                       1:17.16,8      3.38,6  (1257)    4.30
M60         72. Luethi Hugo                         43 Aesch                       1:30.58,3     17.20,1  (4540)    5.17
M20       1712. Bürgin Daniel                       64 Aesch BL                    1:34.46,9     34.46,6  (4122)    5.31
M20        384. Schriber Marcel                     76 Aesch BL                    1:13.13,1     13.12,8  (1658)    4.15
M20       1171. Lanz Christoph                      78 Affoltern am Albis          1:24.49,9     24.49,6  (4514)    4.56
W35         12. Giulieri Fiorella                   65 Agarone                     1:19.06,0      8.06,3  (2198)    4.36
M20        528. Perret Vincent                      67 Agiez                       1:15.36,2     15.35,9  (2374)    4.24
M55         22. Aeby Arthur                         45 Aigle                       1:16.22,5      6.46,7  (1005)    4.26
M20        304. Cathelaz Alain                      64 Aigle                       1:11.44,9     11.44,6   (774)    4.10
M40        196. Cuttelod Gilles                     60 Aigle                       1:17.23,7     17.03,0  (1109)    4.30
M40        117. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       1:14.12,8     13.52,1   (323)    4.19
M40        756. Ghiringhelli Charles-Pascal         59 Aigle                       1:55.26,0     55.05,3  (7337)    6.43
M20       1402. Jugen Guido                         74 Aigle                       1:28.24,9     28.24,6  (4458)    5.08
M50         96. Muller Francis                      53 Aigle                       1:20.36,9     16.53,9  (2355)    4.41
W45          8. Ravussin-Ischi Isabelle             58 Aigle                       1:22.24,4      7.28,3  (3615)    4.47
M20        458. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       1:14.28,5     14.28,2  (1471)    4.20
M20        539. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                       1:15.46,1     15.45,8  (1506)    4.24
Elite       61. Wittwer Pascal                      75 Aigle                       1:03.38,8     10.53,3    (97)    3.42
M40        263. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:20.27,6     20.06,9  (2029)    4.41
M40        591. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:32.45,2     32.24,5  (5043)    5.24
M65         51. Berthod Roger                       38 Aire-la-Ville               1:45.20,2     29.55,7  (6066)    6.08
W40        201. Polastri Florence                   63 Aire-la-Ville               1:52.25,8     41.21,3  (7706)    6.32
M20       1257. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:26.12,8     26.12,5  (3943)    5.01
M20         78. Hermann Franziskus                  64 Albinen                     1:05.48,2      5.47,9   (425)    3.49
EFA         35. Krebs Lea                           91 Albligen                      22.11,4     10.19,1 (13144)    6.37
M45         73. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    1:15.37,4     14.10,1  (1442)    4.24
W20        155. Stoll Anita                         81 Albligen                    1:34.23,9     22.08,4  (6579)    5.29
M40         59. Zuercher Roland                     60 Alchenflüh                  1:10.26,9     10.06,2   (738)    4.06
M40        266. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                     1:20.32,9     20.12,2  (2210)    4.41
M40        715. Arnold Laurent                      61 Allens                      1:43.00,8     42.40,1  (6034)    5.59
M20       1020. Bejtullahu Shpetim                  79 Allens                      1:22.44,1     22.43,8  (5049)    4.49
M40        273. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                 1:20.46,2     20.25,5  (1572)    4.42
M45        375. Kamber Markus                       55 Allschwil                   1:30.12,8     28.45,5  (4472)    5.15
M40        620. Mueller Hansruedi                   60 Allschwil                   1:34.48,0     34.27,3  (3523)    5.31
M20        517. Oruclar Ibranim                     75 Allschwil                   1:15.27,5     15.27,2   (829)    4.23
W50         35. Ackermann Antoinette                53 Alterswil                   1:42.29,8     30.48,3  (6005)    5.58
M55         52. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil                   1:21.13,3     11.37,5  (2046)    4.43
EMB          4. Bertschy Marco                      92 Alterswil                      8.06,7      0.33,7 (12015)    3.51
M20        625. Marty Serge                         74 Alterswil                   1:17.14,5     17.14,2  (2312)    4.29
M20       1478. Piller Gilbert                      64 Alterswil                   1:29.47,2     29.46,9  (4693)    5.13
W20        218. Zahnd Manuela                       74 Alterswil                   1:39.15,1     26.59,6  (7949)    5.46
W50         14. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                1:32.37,8     20.56,3  (5010)    5.23
M55        242. Aerschmann Joseph                   48 Alterswil FR                1:36.52,9     27.17,1  (5011)    5.38
M20        632. Aerschmann Tobias                   76 Alterswil FR                1:17.22,3     17.22,0  (1007)    4.30
W45          3. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:15.46,2      0.50,1  (1017)    4.24
EMB         45. Burri Jahon                         92 Alterswil FR                   9.21,7      1.48,7 (12024)    4.27
M20        774. Burri Patrik                        80 Alterswil FR                1:19.21,7     19.21,4  (2602)    4.37
EMB         21. Egger Fabrice                       92 Alterswil FR                   8.44,1      1.11,1 (12044)    4.09
JunH        55. Grossenbacher Fabian                85 Alterswil FR                1:47.28,1     49.17,1  (3883)    6.15
EMB         43. Grossenbacher Ralph                 92 Alterswil FR                   9.18,3      1.45,3 (12151)    4.25
W20         82. Piller Anita                        71 Alterswil FR                1:27.36,5     15.21,0  (4692)    5.06
EMB         20. Piller Michael                      93 Alterswil FR                   8.43,5      1.10,5 (12134)    4.09
M20       1583. Kreienbühl Valentin                 68 Altishofen                  1:31.55,9     31.55,6  (3433)    5.21
M20        482. Popp Pirmin                         74 Altnau                      1:14.49,8     14.49,5  (1432)    4.21
M40         72. Wapp Felix                          63 Altnau                      1:11.18,1     10.57,4  (7922)    4.09
M20       1260. Schenk Bernhard                     70 Amden                       1:26.16,6     26.16,3  (5489)    5.01
M50        280. Haffter Franz                       49 Amriswil                    1:32.22,6     28.39,6  (4391)    5.22
M20       1429. Meier Silvio                        64 Andelfingen                 1:28.53,2     28.52,9  (4577)    5.10
M40        124. Schwab Heinz                        59 Andwil SG                   1:14.35,6     14.14,9   (661)    4.20
M40        127. Decheurens Alain                    59 Anières                     1:14.40,3     14.19,6  (2139)    4.20
M60        104. Eyraud Claude                       41 Anières                     1:35.59,9     22.21,7  (2620)    5.35
M20       2011. Grosjean Laurent                    73 Antagnes s/ Ollon           1:54.09,1     54.08,8  (7371)    6.38
M20        241. Moos Thierry                        69 Anzère                      1:10.07,3     10.07,0   (752)    4.05
M45        504. De La Harpe Pascal                  57 Apples                      1:39.15,7     37.48,4  (7209)    5.46
W55         45. Delsol Elisabeth                    48 Apples                      1:51.31,8     27.28,4  (7218)    6.29
M60         91. Delsol Frederic                     42 Apples                      1:33.56,8     20.18,6  (5155)    5.28
W45        104. Ghirardello Mara                    57 Apples                      1:42.17,5     27.21,4  (7336)    5.57
CF          42. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                        48.48,8     15.58,5 (10170)    5.40
M20        659. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      1:17.49,5     17.49,2  (3621)    4.31
M50         71. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:18.17,1     14.34,1  (2412)    4.33
M45        316. Masotti Giorgio                     56 Arbedo                      1:27.39,3     26.12,0  (4567)    5.06
W20         63. Rossini Gabriella                   78 Arbedo                      1:25.44,2     13.28,7  (4760)    4.59
M50         44. Rossini Umberto                     49 Arbedo                      1:15.32,0     11.49,0  (2426)    4.23
CF          66. Hügli Marianne                      58 Arch                          51.14,0     18.23,7 (10144)    5.57
M45        562. Wey Andreas                         56 Arch                        1:53.05,7     51.38,4  (7935)    6.35
M40        385. Allred Michael, Arconciel           59 IHC / SBM Group             1:24.35,9     24.15,2  (3016)    4.55
W20        130. Boufassa Teldja                     73 Arconciel                   1:32.37,2     20.21,7  (7099)    5.23
W45        155. Kohler Janine                       58 Arconciel                   1:57.43,3     42.47,2  (7500)    6.51
M40        326. Ducrey Jean-Marc                    63 Ardon                       1:22.42,0     22.21,3  (4243)    4.48
M40        555. Mariéthoz Eric                      63 Ardon                       1:30.42,3     30.21,6  (4554)    5.16
M20       1552. Rebora Régis                        74 Ardon                       1:31.13,8     31.13,5  (4724)    5.18
M40        383. Roh Jean-Marc                       63 Ardon                       1:24.34,5     24.13,8  (3649)    4.55
M40        193. Decorvet Michel                     60 Areuse                      1:17.19,9     16.59,2  (1119)    4.30
M20       1562. Sandoz Yannick                      79 Areuse                      1:31.30,0     31.29,7  (5480)    5.19
M20        572. Eichler Martin                      78 Arlesheim                   1:16.20,6     16.20,3   (350)    4.26
M20       1849. Goldschmid Mark L.N.                70 Arlesheim                   1:39.03,1     39.02,8  (6259)    5.46
M50        418. Scheiwiller Othmar                  52 Arlesheim                   1:48.13,1     44.30,1  (6555)    6.18
M20       1666. Boret Cédric                        67 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:33.42,8     33.42,5  (7094)    5.27
M20       1148. Guertler Stephan                    68 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:24.34,8     24.34,5  (5710)    4.55
M40        207. Livi Pablito                        61 Arogno                      1:17.58,3     17.37,6  (2295)    4.32
M20        743. Pittaluga Fabio                     65 Arogno                      1:19.00,0     18.59,7  (1429)    4.36
M50         77. Kueng-Schmid Urs                    52 Arth                        1:19.05,5     15.22,5  (1318)    4.36
M45        505. Walter Bill                         58 Arth                        1:39.17,8     37.50,5  (7918)    5.46
M50        129. Burki Jean-Luc                      53 Arzier                      1:22.45,2     19.02,2  (1070)    4.49
W20        193. Cornu Helen                         70 Arzier                      1:37.17,4     25.01,9  (7178)    5.39
M50        211. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      1:27.59,5     24.16,5  (4254)    5.07
M50        369. Matile Gérard                       51 Assens                      1:39.41,9     35.58,9  (3482)    5.48
M20         55. Adatte Michel                       64 Asuel                       1:04.44,7      4.44,4   (203)    3.46
M40        702. Cotruzzola Giovanni                 61 Attalens                    1:41.08,7     40.48,0  (6775)    5.53
M40        503. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    1:28.15,3     27.54,6  (7291)    5.08
M20       1615. Nikles Marc                         66 Attalens                    1:32.37,3     32.37,0    (66)    5.23
Elite       24. Schöpfer Martin                     70 Attiswil                      59.05,0      6.19,5    (82)    3.26
CM          74. Vetsch Michael                      85 Attiswil                      58.29,0     27.16,6 (10297)    6.48
M50        194. Augusto Xavier                      49 Aubonne                     1:27.00,2     23.17,2  (3023)    5.04
M20       1133. Brannan Adrian                      71 Aubonne                     1:24.21,7     24.21,4   (277)    4.54
M55        237. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                     1:36.33,0     26.57,2  (4165)    5.37
CF          78. Christen Josiane                    47 Aubonne                       57.00,0     24.09,7 (10068)    6.37
M40         78. Gaillard Pierre-Alain               63 Aubonne                     1:11.45,0     11.24,3  (1202)    4.10
M40        300. Gonzalez José                       61 Aubonne                     1:21.45,2     21.24,5  (3310)    4.45
Walk       ---  Gubler Véréna-Régine                62 Aubonne                     1:09.49,5     14.21,0 (10129)    8.07
M50        122. Jotterand J.-Louis                  53 Aubonne                     1:22.19,4     18.36,4  (3393)    4.47
M40        311. Jotterand Sébastien                 63 Aubonne                     1:22.02,4     21.41,7  (3835)    4.46
M45        527. Lenoble Michel                      58 Aubonne                     1:43.32,8     42.05,5  (6372)    6.01
W20         60. Wahlen Barbara                      74 Aubonne                     1:25.28,5     13.13,0  (6633)    4.58
M55        352. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     1:53.50,7     44.14,9  (7940)    6.37
M45        264. Egli Christian                      56 Auenstein                   1:25.20,2     23.52,9  (2638)    4.58
M50        346. Frei Werner                         53 Auenstein                   1:37.40,4     33.57,4  (6784)    5.41
M55        308. Truninger Kaspar                    45 Augst BL                    1:43.51,6     34.15,8  (7879)    6.02
W35        163. Chanex Joye Muriel                  66 Aumont                      1:43.57,8     32.58,1  (7160)    6.03
M20       1093. Joye Eric                           67 Aumont                      1:23.42,9     23.42,6  (4456)    4.52
M20        186. Bossy Gérald                        75 Autafond                    1:09.05,0      9.04,7   (806)    4.01
W35         49. Cudré-Mauroux Marinette             67 Autigny                     1:28.18,3     17.18,6  (5140)    5.08
M40        451. Magnin Jacques                      63 Autigny                     1:26.24,3     26.03,6  (5355)    5.01
M40         33. Mauroux Patrice                     61 Autigny                     1:08.46,2      8.25,5   (519)    4.00
EMB         37. Rappo Hughues                       92 Autigny                        9.10,3      1.37,3 (12095)    4.22
M20       1878. Pasquier Jean-Luc                   70 Autigny FR                  1:40.40,1     40.39,8  (4668)    5.51
W40         24. Bourquin Andrée-Jane                61 Auvernier                   1:24.03,3     12.58,8  (3928)    4.53
M60         80. Perrinjaquet André                  42 Auvernier                   1:32.45,7     19.07,5  (3574)    5.24
M40        710. Pierroz Pascal                      63 Auvernier                   1:42.15,1     41.54,4  (6489)    5.57
W20        127. Sandoz Céline                       75 Auvernier                   1:32.10,5     19.55,0  (7779)    5.22
M55        130. Schmid Etienne                      47 Auvernier                   1:27.18,1     17.42,3  (4803)    5.05
M20        158. Zwahlen Pascal                      74 Auvernier                   1:08.26,9      8.26,6   (764)    3.59
M20        209. Roch David                          69 Avanchets                   1:09.29,7      9.29,4  (1460)    4.02
W45         96. Sauthier Madeleine                  54 Aven                        1:40.49,6     25.53,5  (6550)    5.52
W40        150. Althaus Ursula                      62 Avenches                    1:42.50,8     31.46,3  (7014)    5.59
M20        638. Apothélos Christian                 67 Avenches                    1:17.25,7     17.25,4  (2014)    4.30
M20       1114. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                    1:24.03,7     24.03,4  (1041)    4.53
W40        200. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    1:52.14,9     41.10,4  (7104)    6.32
M20       1795. Cramatte Jean-Daniel                65 Avenches                    1:37.06,6     37.06,3  (6152)    5.39
CMB          7. Dhyaf Amir                          88 Avenches                      12.32,6      0.48,2 (13034)    3.44
M45        161. Dubi Pierre                         58 Avenches                    1:20.23,9     18.56,6  (4238)    4.40
M40        345. Fornachon Pascal                    63 Avenches                    1:23.12,9     22.52,2  (5206)    4.50
M55        110. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel                48 Avenches                    1:25.51,1     16.15,3  (2252)    5.00
M45        193. Lirgg Uli                           56 Avenches                    1:22.09,4     20.42,1  (3458)    4.47
M20       1146. Miauton Cedric                      77 Avenches                    1:24.34,1     24.33,8  (5383)    4.55
W35        128. Rey Renevey Cécile                  66 Avenches                    1:38.21,8     27.22,1  (7732)    5.43
W20        261. Roux Natacha                        78 Avenches                    1:42.38,0     30.22,5  (7768)    5.58
M20       1697. Trachsel Hans                       64 Avenches                    1:34.27,2     34.26,9  (5545)    5.30
M50        317. Vez Claude                          53 Avenches                    1:35.14,9     31.31,9  (5671)    5.32
M50        427. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            1:54.24,8     50.41,8  (7538)    6.39
M20        255. Limat Yan                           81 Avry-devant-Pont            1:10.43,9     10.43,6   (494)    4.07
M20       1714. Burgy Yves                          64 Avry-sur-Matran             1:34.48,9     34.48,6  (6106)    5.31
M60         16. Chenaux Pierre                      41 Avry-sur-Matran             1:20.27,4      6.49,2  (1092)    4.41
M65         76. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           34 Avry-sur-Matran             2:29.19,1   1:13.54,6  (7203)    8.41
M55        284. Fasel Romain                        46 Avry-sur-Matran             1:40.48,4     31.12,6  (5628)    5.52
JunH        24. Gillard Damien                      84 Avry-sur-Matran             1:18.41,5     20.30,5  (4340)    4.34
CMB         10. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               89 Avry-sur-Matran               12.43,4      0.59,0 (13056)    3.47
EMB         11. Guillet Marc-Antoine                92 Avry-sur-Matran                8.29,8      0.56,8 (12063)    4.02
EFA         22. Guillet Marjolaine                  91 Avry-sur-Matran               16.50,0      4.57,7 (13057)    5.01
M20       1347. Mauron Frédéric                     75 Avry-sur-Matran             1:27.40,3     27.40,0  (4572)    5.06
M20       1540. Mettraux René                       67 Avry-sur-Matran             1:31.03,7     31.03,4  (5381)    5.18
W40         49. Meyer Isabelle                      61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:27.52,5     16.48,0  (4585)    5.07
M40        728. Pirlet Alain                        61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:44.28,1     44.07,4  (4700)    6.05
EMC          2. Pirlet Quentin                      94 Avry-sur-Matran                5.03,9      0.01,8 (11107)    4.13
CMB         30. Pirlet Vincent                      89 Avry-sur-Matran               15.23,7      3.39,3 (13102)    4.35
M20        575. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Avry-sur-Matran             1:16.23,7     16.23,4  (2472)    4.26
EMC         64. Stricker Fabio                      95 Avry-sur-Matran                6.32,6      1.30,5 (11144)    5.27
JunF         2. Urech Caroline, Avry-sur-Matran     84 CA Marly                    1:21.47,2      3.24,7  (4875)    4.45
M40        759. von Barnekow Ulrik                  60 Avry-sur-Matran             1:58.03,1     57.42,4  (6630)    6.52
EFB         10. Zbinden Tania                       93 Avry-sur-Matran                9.03,8      0.58,4 (12127)    4.18
M20        966. Gago Francis                        69 Avully                      1:21.56,8     21.56,5  (4988)    4.46
M20       1321. Passardi Alessandro                 78 Avully                      1:27.14,3     27.14,0  (4669)    5.04
M60         41. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                       1:26.55,3     13.17,1  (3253)    5.03
M20         50. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       1:04.19,8      4.19,5   (753)    3.44
M50        185. Morard Freddy                       49 Ayent                       1:26.30,8     22.47,8  (4604)    5.02
Elite       47. Reynard Alexandre                   74 Ayent                       1:01.33,9      8.48,4    (76)    3.35
Elite       19. Ancay Tarcis                        70 Ayer                          57.52,2      5.06,7     (2)    3.22
M60        164. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:50.15,1     36.36,9  (7273)    6.25
W55         51. Epiney Viviane                      45 Ayer                        1:59.12,0     35.08,6  (7274)    6.56
M40        584. Melly Jean-Yves                     62 Ayer                        1:32.24,8     32.04,1  (1356)    5.22

total 204



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.