70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "Z"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W20        373. Zahnd Krista                        69 Geneva                      1:59.00,3     46.44,8  (7948)    6.55
W20        218. Zahnd Manuela                       74 Alterswil                   1:39.15,1     26.59,6  (7949)    5.46
W40         98. Zahnd Zosso Myriam                  61 Fribourg                    1:35.53,3     24.48,8  (6707)    5.35
M50        428. Zahner Alfred                       50 Gland                       1:55.57,9     52.14,9  (7950)    6.45
W35        156. Zahno-Bracher Monika                65 Heitenried                  1:42.10,8     31.11,1  (6654)    5.57
Elite        6. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  71 Rechthalten                 1:04.58,2      5.40,5   (164)    3.47
M40        388. Zahno Paul                          61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.39,3     24.18,6  (3820)    4.55
EMB         49. Zahno Stephan                       93 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.32,0      1.59,0 (12126)    4.32
W45        156. Zanner Daniela                      57 Chamoson                    1:57.48,6     42.52,5  (6748)    6.51
M50        385. Zanotta Amedeo                      50 Châtel-St-Denis             1:42.12,4     38.29,4  (6655)    5.57
M20       1940. Zapf Christian                      75 Genève                      1:44.39,2     44.38,9  (7952)    6.05
M20        732. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                      1:18.49,8     18.49,5  (1578)    4.35
M20       1013. Zartemi Fabrice                     70 Moutier                     1:22.37,9     22.37,6  (4932)    4.48
M20       1928. Zaugg Beat                          67 Bern                        1:43.38,4     43.38,1  (7953)    6.02
M50        159. Zaugg Ernst                         52 Ursenbach                   1:24.45,6     21.02,6  (4933)    4.56
CMB         14. Zaugg Johann                        88 Montagny-la-Ville             13.32,7      1.48,3 (13136)    4.02
CM          69. Zaugg Laurent                       59 Montagny-la-Ville             53.45,4     22.33,0 (10312)    6.15
M20       1278. Zbinden Beat                        70 Saas-Fee                    1:26.37,2     26.36,9  (3821)    5.02
M20        244. Zbinden Bruno                       68 Schwarzsee                  1:10.16,8     10.16,5   (730)    4.05
JunH        16. Zbinden David                       84 Plaffeien                   1:16.03,4     17.52,4   (784)    4.25
M55        360. Zbinden Jean-Léon                   44 Pomy                        2:01.05,2     51.29,4  (7954)    7.03
M55         11. Zbinden Josef                       48 Fribourg                    1:13.20,7      3.44,9  (1579)    4.16
W20         47. Zbinden Marianne                    75 Riffenmatt                  1:23.50,2     11.34,7  (4934)    4.52
M50         49. Zbinden Marius                      50 St-Ours                     1:16.10,2     12.27,2  (1580)    4.26
Walk       ---  Zbinden Martin                      39 Plasselb                    1:03.39,3      8.10,8 (10313)    7.24
M20       1354. Zbinden Martin                      79 Jeuss                       1:27.42,7     27.42,4  (6656)    5.06
CadH         7. Zbinden Michel                      86 Plaffeien                   1:10.24,6      4.07,2  (4935)    4.06
M20       1524. Zbinden Patrick                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.36,1     30.35,8  (3823)    5.16
M40        399. Zbinden Patrick                     61 Vallamand                   1:24.50,3     24.29,6  (7955)    4.56
M40         20. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:06.58,3      6.37,6   (731)    3.54
M55         96. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                    1:24.54,3     15.18,5  (4936)    4.56
EFB         10. Zbinden Tania                       93 Avry-sur-Matran                9.03,8      0.58,4 (12127)    4.18
M50        412. Zecevic Djordja                     52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.07,2     43.24,2  (5708)    6.14
M45        384. Zehfus John, F-Viry                 58 Rollex SA 3                 1:30.31,2     29.03,9  (6657)    5.16
M45        494. Zehnder Rolf                        57 Uster                       1:37.56,2     36.28,9  (4938)    5.42
M60        118. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                      1:38.29,1     24.50,9  (5585)    5.44
W35          1. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                 1:10.59,7       -----   (165)    4.08
CM          65. Zeller Martin                       65 Bern                          50.52,6     19.40,2 (10314)    5.54
M20       1811. Zemp Aris                           66 Langenthal                  1:37.41,4     37.41,1  (5586)    5.41
M45        139. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                  1:19.26,8     17.59,5  (2555)    4.37
M50        354. Zemp Fredy                          49 Immensee                    1:38.22,2     34.39,2  (6710)    5.43
M50         52. Zendagui Abdel                      51 Sion                        1:16.34,8     12.51,8  (1581)    4.27
Elite        1. Zenebech Tola, ETH-Ethiopie         00 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     59.17,7       -----   (101)    3.27
EFC         48. Zignani Léa                         94 Fribourg                       7.14,6      1.44,1 (11169)    6.02
EMC         96. Zignani Paul                        97 Fribourg                       7.20,7      2.18,6 (11170)    6.07
M20       1370. Zimer Gjureci                       71 Meyrin                      1:27.53,6     27.53,3  (2556)    5.07
M45        388. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach               1:30.45,9     29.18,6  (5587)    5.17
Walk       ---  Zimmermann Hans-Ulrich              58 Courlevon                   1:00.32,3      5.03,8 (10315)    7.02
W20        212. Zimmermann Karil                    70 Chambésy                    1:38.47,3     26.31,8  (4939)    5.45
M50         41. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       1:15.06,9     11.23,9   (733)    4.22
M20        263. Zimmermann Mario                    68 Sursee                      1:10.57,5     10.57,2  (1588)    4.07
Walk       ---  Zimmermann Michel                   63 Marly                         58.45,4      3.16,9 (10316)    6.49
M45        438. Zimmermann Pierre                   57 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:33.43,6     32.16,3  (5588)    5.27
Walk       ---  Zimmermann Rahel                    72 Marly                         59.15,1      3.46,6 (10317)    6.53
M20       2021. Zimmermann Raphael                  82 Fribourg                    1:56.58,4     56.58,1  (6658)    6.48
M20       1638. Zimmermann Raphel                   73 Confignon                   1:33.12,5     33.12,2  (4941)    5.25
M40        633. Zimmermann Urs                      59 Vevey                       1:35.28,2     35.07,5  (4942)    5.33
M20        344. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   1:12.34,0     12.33,7   (734)    4.13
M20        828. Zinden Gerold                       81 Plaffeien                   1:20.07,0     20.06,7  (2606)    4.39
M45        196. Zingg Hanspeter                     56 Langenthal                  1:22.18,4     20.51,1  (3824)    4.47
M60        159. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                43 Pully                       1:48.32,4     34.54,2  (7956)    6.19
W20         15. Zingre Barbara                      74 Sumiswald                   1:19.12,3      6.56,8  (2557)    4.36
M55        358. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      1:59.28,1     49.52,3  (7957)    6.57
M40        431. Ziörjen Adrian                      62 Bern                        1:25.48,8     25.28,1  (2558)    4.59
W20         33. Zippo-Cugny Barbara                 72 Ferreyres                   1:22.15,0      9.59,5  (3825)    4.47
M55        356. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                    1:57.29,9     47.54,1  (6661)    6.50
M20        832. Zoska Michael                       65 Pully                       1:20.09,1     20.08,8  (3826)    4.40
Walk       ---  Zosso Catherine                     51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.32,3     20.03,8 (10338)    8.47
JunH        40. Zosso Cyril                         85 Villarepos                  1:28.43,0     30.32,0  (5705)    5.10
M20        187. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                  1:09.06,3      9.06,0   (735)    4.01
EMB         23. Zosso Jann                          92 Fribourg                       8.47,8      1.14,8 (12128)    4.11
M45        212. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet (Glâne)              1:23.08,4     21.41,1  (3827)    4.50
M20        267. Zotter Harald                       70 Versoix                     1:11.01,1     11.00,8   (736)    4.08
W35        147. Zotter Susanne                      68 Versoix                     1:41.14,3     30.14,6  (7958)    5.53
M20       1095. Zouigh Marc                         65 Genève                      1:23.44,0     23.43,7  (2559)    4.52
M40        677. Zryd Amédée, Préverenges            61 Cresco Ti Systems           1:39.03,6     38.42,9  (6662)    5.46
M45        247. Zuber Josef                         57 Niederbipp                  1:24.35,3     23.08,0  (1638)    4.55
M40        130. Zuber Maxime                        63 Moutier                     1:14.48,2     14.27,5  (3828)    4.21
M20        714. Zuber Pierre-Olivier                71 Cernier                     1:18.36,6     18.36,3  (2560)    4.34
M60         29. Zuefle Ernst                        39 Mettmenstetten              1:24.15,4     10.37,2  (1584)    4.54
M60         56. Zueger Alois                        43 Jona                        1:28.53,3     15.15,1  (3829)    5.10
M40        372. Zueger Roland                       63 Ins                         1:24.08,0     23.47,3  (4943)    4.54
M50          8. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk                        1:08.57,8      5.14,8   (737)    4.00
M20        757. Zuercher Heinz                      66 Villnachern                 1:19.12,0     19.11,7  (2561)    4.36
M40         59. Zuercher Roland                     60 Alchenflüh                  1:10.26,9     10.06,2   (738)    4.06
M45        513. Zufferey Claude                     58 Renens VD                   1:40.07,6     38.40,3  (6663)    5.49
M50        172. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:25.38,0     21.55,0  (3830)    4.59
M40        301. Zumbrunnen Urs                      61 Saanen                      1:21.47,5     21.26,8  (2562)    4.45
M20       1646. Zumstein Stefan                     64 Susten                      1:33.17,4     33.17,1  (5590)    5.25
W20         34. Zumwald-Baeriswyl Judith            74 Schmitten                   1:22.33,2     10.17,7  (3831)    4.48
M40        343. Zurbiggen David                     63 Ried-Brig                   1:23.09,7     22.49,0  (1585)    4.50
M20       1176. Zürcher Adrian                      70 Urtenen                     1:24.56,9     24.56,6  (4985)    4.56
M50         66. Zürcher Beat                        53 Bern                        1:17.34,5     13.51,5  (2630)    4.31
M40        763. Zürcher Bruno                       63 Münchenbuchsee              2:02.14,5   1:01.53,8  (7959)    7.07
W20         24. Zürcher Daniela                     79 Lenk im Simmental           1:21.22,1      9.06,6  (2563)    4.44
M20        954. Zürcher Markus                      65 Bursins                     1:21.47,2     21.46,9  (3832)    4.45
M45         72. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                    1:15.35,7     14.08,4  (2564)    4.24
Walk       ---  Zurcher Roland                      33 Diesse                      1:23.46,6     28.18,1 (10318)    9.44
M20        853. Zurkinden André                     67 Düdingen                    1:20.24,7     20.24,4  (1586)    4.40
M20        546. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers           65 LAT-Sense                   1:15.55,5     15.55,2   (739)    4.25
W40        189. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             59 Düdingen                    1:50.10,9     39.06,4  (5591)    6.25
M20        559. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:16.08,8     16.08,5  (1587)    4.26
W55         19. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                    1:36.32,5     12.29,1  (6664)    5.37
M20       1071. Zurkinden Stefan                    64 Düdingen                    1:23.22,2     23.21,9  (4944)    4.51
CM          68. Zurkirchen Fredy                    61 Luzern                        52.19,2     21.06,8 (10319)    6.05
M20       1955. Zurn Pascal                         64 Lausanne                    1:46.06,9     46.06,6  (7961)    6.10
M20       1531. Zurwerra Martin                     64 Brig                        1:30.44,3     30.44,0  (4945)    5.17
Elite       79. Zurzolo Michel                      70 Cointrin                    1:25.39,6     32.54,1    (17)    4.59
M20        158. Zwahlen Pascal                      74 Auvernier                   1:08.26,9      8.26,6   (764)    3.59
M50        394. Zweifel Peter                       49 Binningen                   1:43.39,5     39.56,5  (5592)    6.02



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.