70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "W"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        161. Waber Andre                         53 Villars-Glâne 1             1:24.47,2     21.04,2  (4901)    4.56
EMA         23. Waber Benoît                        90 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.46,9      3.19,0 (13130)    4.24
CM          16. Waber Christophe                    87 Villars-sur-Glâne             36.15,1      5.02,7 (10302)    4.12
EFB         39. Waber Marielle                      92 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.09,4      3.04,0 (12122)    5.18
M40        305. Wachtl Stephan                      63 Liestal                     1:21.52,3     21.31,6  (4902)    4.46
W40        136. Waeber Corrine                      62 St. Ursen                   1:40.20,7     29.16,2  (7915)    5.50
EFC         38. Waeber Delphine                     95 Fribourg                       7.00,8      1.30,3 (11162)    5.50
M20         94. Waeber Dominik                      72 Bourguillon                 1:06.25,7      6.25,4   (787)    3.52
Walk       ---  Waeber Pascale                      63 Corpataux                   1:12.16,4     16.47,9 (10303)    8.24
M40        593. Waeber Rene                         59 Schmitten FR                1:32.51,2     32.30,5  (4903)    5.24
W55         44. Waeber Yvonne                       45 Fribourg                    1:50.35,0     26.31,6  (6632)    6.26
M20       1967. Waechter Denis                      67 Thônex                      1:47.32,6     47.32,3  (7916)    6.15
M20        820. Waelti Albert                       69 Granges-Paccot              1:20.02,6     20.02,3  (2531)    4.39
M20        318. Wäfler Roger                        76 Hägendorf                   1:11.57,0     11.56,7   (751)    4.11
M45        484. Wagnieres Jean-Daniel               54 Rueyres                     1:37.20,2     35.52,9  (3795)    5.40
M20        859. Wagnières Thomas                    72 Morges                      1:20.30,0     20.29,7  (3796)    4.41
W40         41. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:26.38,8     15.34,3  (3797)    5.02
W40        213. Wahl Christiane                     63 Préverenges                 1:59.55,7     48.51,2  (7994)    6.59
M40        315. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                 1:22.08,8     21.48,1  (1559)    4.47
W20         60. Wahlen Barbara                      74 Aubonne                     1:25.28,5     13.13,0  (6633)    4.58
M55        320. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                   1:46.26,9     36.51,1  (5564)    6.11
M45          1. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   57 Bévilard                    1:01.27,3       -----    (95)    3.34
M40        398. Wahli Michel                        61 La Neuveville               1:24.49,4     24.28,7  (2627)    4.56
M45         94. Waibel Walter                       56 Ittigen                     1:17.29,1     16.01,8  (2533)    4.30
M20       1065. Waibel Walter                       81 Ittigen                     1:23.19,2     23.18,9  (1560)    4.51
CM          58. Wajner David                        72 Fribourg                      48.46,3     17.33,9 (10304)    5.40
M55         94. Waldburger Fritz                    47 Wettswil                    1:24.50,8     15.15,0  (3798)    4.56
M40        682. Walder Antony                       63 Onex                        1:39.31,2     39.10,5  (4904)    5.47
M20       1726. Walder Thomas                       70 Zürich                      1:35.17,4     35.17,1  (6635)    5.32
W45          2. Waldmeyer Jana                      56 Courroux                    1:15.41,0      0.44,9  (2534)    4.24
W55         11. Waldvogel Kaethy                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:32.30,7      8.27,3  (5565)    5.23
M40        659. Waldvogel René                      59 Préverenges                 1:37.31,0     37.10,3  (7917)    5.40
M55        187. Waldvogel Roland                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:32.18,6     22.42,8  (4905)    5.22
M20       1482. Walger Olivier                      64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.49,7     29.49,4  (5566)    5.13
Elite       30. Wallenfels Jiri                     00 CZ-Tchequie                   59.38,7      6.53,2   (189)    3.28
M20        595. Walser Charles-André                66 Sion                        1:16.43,3     16.43,0  (2536)    4.28
M45        505. Walter Bill                         58 Arth                        1:39.17,8     37.50,5  (7918)    5.46
M40        373. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     1:24.10,7     23.50,0  (3799)    4.54
M40        744. Walter Klaus                        61 Courgevaux                  1:47.42,1     47.21,4  (3800)    6.16
W50         44. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     1:48.50,8     37.09,3  (7919)    6.20
CFB         20. Walter Sonja                        88 Pensier                       18.38,7      6.16,5 (13131)    5.33
M60        141. Walther Hans                        40 Genève                      1:43.21,1     29.42,9  (6636)    6.01
M20         14. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                    1:02.11,4      2.11,1   (715)    3.37
M45        445. Walther Urs                         54 Oberburg                    1:34.10,0     32.42,7  (4906)    5.29
W55         58. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                 2:41.59,6   1:17.56,2  (7920)    9.26
W45        145. Wälti Iris                          54 Niederscherli               1:50.22,0     35.25,9  (6766)    6.25
M40        460. Wälti Roland                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:26.32,7     26.12,0  (3801)    5.02
M20        925. Wandeler Jonas                      83 Fribourg                    1:21.17,0     21.16,7  (2605)    4.44
CF          63. Wanner Denise                       77 Murten                        50.27,0     17.36,7 (10305)    5.51
M45        411. Wantz Christian                     54 F-Ingersheim                1:31.38,5     30.11,2  (6637)    5.20
M40         72. Wapp Felix                          63 Altnau                      1:11.18,1     10.57,4  (7922)    4.09
W55         46. Warideli Mireille                   47 Orbe                        1:52.42,1     28.38,7  (7923)    6.33
M20       1783. Wasmer Patrick                      79 Conches                     1:36.47,3     36.47,0  (3923)    5.38
M40        768. Wassmer Dieter                      62 Zofingen                    2:22.44,8   1:22.24,1  (7924)    8.18
M55        331. Weber Alfred                        45 Nidau                       1:49.16,2     39.40,4  (7925)    6.21
Elite       27. Weber Daniel                        64 Le Pâquier FR                 59.24,9      6.39,4    (94)    3.27
M20       1255. Weber David                         69 La Tour de Peilz            1:26.12,0     26.11,7  (4907)    5.01
M20       1764. Weber Francois                      79 Grand-Lancy                 1:36.20,4     36.20,1  (6758)    5.36
M45        461. Weber Gilles                        58 Blonay                      1:35.28,1     34.00,8  (6638)    5.33
M45        416. Weber Pascal                        57 Genève                      1:31.54,0     30.26,7  (5567)    5.21
M20        862. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                 1:20.32,4     20.32,1  (3804)    4.41
M40         31. Wegmann Andreas                     59 Fällanden                   1:08.37,6      8.16,9  (7927)    3.59
W35        213. Wegmann Silvia                      66 Posieux                     2:06.15,1     55.15,4  (7928)    7.21
M20       1907. Wegmüller Markus                    72 Treiten                     1:42.56,3     42.56,0  (4910)    5.59
EMC         55. Wegmüller Mateus                    94 Greng                          6.23,5      1.21,4 (11177)    5.19
M45        542. Wegmüller Peter                     58 Birsfelden                  1:45.56,9     44.29,6  (7929)    6.10
M65         28. Wehrle Roman                        37 Ostermundigen               1:35.33,5     20.09,0  (5568)    5.33
W45        151. Wehrli Barbara                      58 Adliswil                    1:53.32,5     38.36,4  (7989)    6.36
M20       1310. Weibel Beda                         74 Schwyz                      1:27.07,1     27.06,8  (3976)    5.04
M20       1256. Weibel Patrick                      68 Langenthal                  1:26.12,5     26.12,2  (3953)    5.01
M45        526. Weidmann Daniel                     58 Vessy                       1:43.28,7     42.01,4  (6639)    6.01
Elite       30. Weidmann Eliane, Rances             81 Team Fede                   1:18.49,3     19.31,6   (161)    4.35
M20        543. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Studen BE                   1:15.53,4     15.53,1   (718)    4.25
W45        105. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    1:42.29,2     27.33,1  (6640)    5.58
M40        496. Weiss Jürg                          62 Uzwil                       1:28.07,1     27.46,4  (2538)    5.07
M65         75. Weiss Peter J.                      38 Zollikerberg                2:17.18,8   1:01.54,3  (7930)    7.59
M20       1577. Weissbaum Francois                  67 Fribourg                    1:31.43,4     31.43,1  (3805)    5.20
M20        359. Weissbaum Hervé                     74 Courtaman                   1:12.49,1     12.48,8  (1613)    4.14
M40        687. Weissbaum Jean-Jacques              62 Fribourg                    1:39.53,4     39.32,7  (6641)    5.49
M65         41. Weissbaum Victor                    37 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:41.55,8     26.31,3  (4911)    5.56
M40        676. Weisse Arno                         63 Conches                     1:39.00,7     38.40,0  (5570)    5.45
M20       1124. Weissen Paul                        67 Nyon                        1:24.14,9     24.14,6  (3806)    4.54
M45        497. Weissenbach Pierre                  57 Lausanne                    1:38.34,2     37.06,9  (6642)    5.44
M55          2. Weissenberger Hubert                48 D-Schwerzen                 1:10.08,7      0.32,9   (823)    4.05
EMC         66. Weisshaupt Marcel                   94 Cottens FR                     6.35,2      1.33,1 (11194)    5.29
EMC         79. Weisshaupt Michel                   96 Cottens FR                     7.00,5      1.58,4 (11193)    5.50
M50        236. Weller Anthony                      51 Bogis-Bossey                1:29.55,1     26.12,1  (4912)    5.14
W20         25. Weller Valérie                      80 La Tour-de-Trême            1:21.36,6      9.21,1  (4913)    4.45
M45        293. Wellian Edwin                       56 Coppet                      1:26.36,4     25.09,1  (2539)    5.02
M20       1160. Wenas Alexander                     74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.43,8     24.43,5  (2592)    4.56
M55        134. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                     1:27.31,2     17.55,4  (2540)    5.05
CMB         27. Wenger Nicolas                      88 Montagny-la-Ville             14.45,2      3.00,8 (13132)    4.24
M20       1504. Wenger Raphael                      74 Rüschlikon                  1:30.16,4     30.16,1  (4914)    5.15
CF          43. Wenk Gabriela                       74 Nussbaumen b. Baden           48.54,7     16.04,4 (10307)    5.41
M20       1331. Werder Daniel                       67 Kilchberg                   1:27.18,8     27.18,5  (2542)    5.05
M45        211. Werder Werner                       57 Ballwil                     1:23.05,4     21.38,1   (719)    4.50
M40        623. Werlen Robert                       60 Zürich                      1:34.59,9     34.39,2  (6644)    5.31
M65         65. Wermelinger Jules                   34 Bad Ragaz                   1:52.49,9     37.25,4  (7931)    6.34
W55         55. Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            2:04.30,4     40.27,0  (7932)    7.15
M20       1930. Werro Betrand                       74 Zürich                      1:43.45,7     43.45,4  (6645)    6.02
W20        145. Werro Carmen                        73 St. Antoni                  1:33.42,2     21.26,7  (7933)    5.27
M45        108. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:18.14,1     16.46,8  (1562)    4.33
W40        206. Westman-Clément Maria               63 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:54.58,9     43.54,4  (7934)    6.41
M20        927. Westphale Edi                       64 Zollikofen                  1:21.18,6     21.18,3  (2543)    4.44
M45        562. Wey Andreas                         56 Arch                        1:53.05,7     51.38,4  (7935)    6.35
M20        492. Wey Christoph                       68 Luzern                      1:15.06,2     15.05,9  (1563)    4.22
M20       1853. Wey Marc                            68 Reinach                     1:39.13,2     39.12,9  (6646)    5.46
M55         66. Weyeneth Rene                       46 St-Légier                   1:22.18,3     12.42,5  (1564)    4.47
M20        372. Wicht Christophe                    66 Lieffrens                   1:13.00,8     13.00,5  (5712)    4.15
M45        390. Wicht Denis                         54 Genève                      1:30.49,4     29.22,1  (4916)    5.17
M20       1507. Wicht Gaëtan                        81 Bulle                       1:30.18,7     30.18,4  (2544)    5.15
M40         36. Wicht Jean-Marc                     62 Marly                       1:09.06,4      8.45,7   (720)    4.01
M20        914. Wicht Jean-Yves                     80 Fribourg                    1:21.11,3     21.11,0  (4917)    4.43
EMC         85. Wicht Mathieu                       95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.07,7      2.05,6 (11202)    5.56
EFC         23. Wicki Céline                        96 St. Silvester                  6.25,8      0.55,3 (11163)    5.21
EFA         27. Wicki Cindy                         91 St. Silvester                 18.02,3      6.10,0 (13133)    5.23
M40        162. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester               1:16.16,8     15.56,1  (2545)    4.26
M50         89. Wider Marcel                        53 Fribourg                    1:20.16,1     16.33,1  (1565)    4.40
M20       1094. Widmayer Sacha                      80 Nyon                        1:23.43,8     23.43,5  (5689)    4.52
M20       1924. Widmer Daniel                       68 F-Bethoncourt               1:43.32,2     43.31,9  (6647)    6.01
M40        336. Widmer Etienne-Ernest               63 Neyruz FR                   1:22.59,9     22.39,2  (3808)    4.50
M55        268. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    48 Kloten                      1:38.50,1     29.14,3  (6648)    5.45
M40        172. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:16.38,4     16.17,7  (1566)    4.27
M60        107. Widmer Jean-Claude                  40 F-Frederic Fontaine         1:36.28,9     22.50,7  (4919)    5.37
M65         33. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               1:38.01,1     22.36,6  (4920)    5.42
M40        668. Widmer Marc                         60 Vessy                       1:38.07,8     37.47,1  (7936)    5.42
EMC         47. Widmer Maxime                       94 Neyruz FR                      6.12,4      1.10,3 (11164)    5.10
CM          14. Widmer Simon                        86 Laupen                        36.04,5      4.52,1 (10337)    4.11
M50         65. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen                      1:17.33,1     13.50,1  (1567)    4.31
M50        157. Wiederkehr Peter                    49 Bonstetten                  1:24.40,2     20.57,2  (3952)    4.55
M55         88. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:24.30,3     14.54,5  (2546)    4.55
M40        254. Wiesendanger Angelo                 63 Beckenried                  1:20.05,9     19.45,2  (3809)    4.39
M20       1121. Wiesler Dominik                     70 Therwil                     1:24.13,1     24.12,8  (1654)    4.54
M50        374. Wietlisbach Vincent                 49 Lausanne                    1:40.24,2     36.41,2  (5572)    5.50
M20       1031. Wigersma David                      71 Cossonay-Ville              1:22.49,7     22.49,4  (4921)    4.49
M20        644. Wild Gregor                         71 Bern                        1:17.38,1     17.37,8  (2547)    4.31
M20       1657. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Genève                      1:33.36,0     33.35,7  (5573)    5.27
M20       1002. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                    1:22.30,3     22.30,0  (5574)    4.48
EFC          1. Willa Gayane                        95 Jeuss                          5.30,5       ----- (11178)    4.35
M20       1860. Willemin Claude                     64 Vessy                       1:39.50,2     39.49,9  (6649)    5.48
M40        295. Willener Hansruedi                  62 Bösingen                    1:21.29,4     21.08,7  (2548)    4.44
M20        108. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:06.54,5      6.54,2   (722)    3.53
M60        112. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                      1:37.09,4     23.31,2  (1569)    5.39
M20        818. Williner Martin                     74 Carouge                     1:19.59,5     19.59,2  (2549)    4.39
M45        373. Willisch Benno                      58 Vordemwald                  1:30.08,4     28.41,1  (5576)    5.14
M20       1635. Wilmart Bruno, F-St Jeoire          71 Rolex SA 2                  1:33.08,9     33.08,6  (2550)    5.25
M40         37. Windler Felix                       63 Gland                       1:09.10,8      8.50,1   (723)    4.01
W20        274. Winiker Andrea                      78 Fribourg                    1:43.45,8     31.30,3  (7939)    6.02
M55        352. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     1:53.50,7     44.14,9  (7940)    6.37
W20         12. Winkler Mireille                    75 Crans-près-Céligny          1:19.03,5      6.48,0  (3810)    4.36
M20        678. Winterberg Toni                     65 Roggliswil                  1:18.11,2     18.10,9  (2551)    4.33
M20       1872. Winterberger Ralf                   79 Biel/Bienne                 1:40.23,4     40.23,1  (6650)    5.50
Elite       62. Wirth Dominik                       73 Bern                        1:03.53,2     11.07,7    (96)    3.43
W45         30. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    1:28.55,3     13.59,2  (5577)    5.10
M20        617. Wissenburg Johannes                 74 Belp                        1:17.04,9     17.04,6  (2552)    4.29
M40        466. Witschi Giorgio                     60 Boll                        1:26.46,4     26.25,7  (6706)    5.03
M20        421. Wittwer Christophe                  70 Genève                      1:13.45,6     13.45,3  (2553)    4.17
M40        342. Wittwer Erich                       61 Brünisried                  1:23.09,3     22.48,6  (5578)    4.50
M50        371. Wittwer Hans                        50 Zollikofen                  1:40.16,6     36.33,6  (7941)    5.50
M65         67. Wittwer Hansruedi                   34 Bern                        1:55.09,5     39.45,0  (6651)    6.42
Elite       61. Wittwer Pascal                      75 Aigle                       1:03.38,8     10.53,3    (97)    3.42
JunH        17. Wobmann Julien, Granges-Paccot      85 CAF 1                       1:16.21,2     18.10,2  (1570)    4.26
EFA          5. Wohlhauser Christelle               91 Giffers                       14.22,7      2.30,4 (13134)    4.17
M20        219. Wohlhauser Ewald                    66 Gurmels                     1:09.39,9      9.39,6   (724)    4.03
M40        329. Wohlhauser Ronald                   59 Tafers                      1:22.47,6     22.26,9  (2598)    4.49
M45        199. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                  1:22.28,9     21.01,6  (1571)    4.48
M50        226. Wolf Georges                        49 Givisiez                    1:29.29,8     25.46,8  (3811)    5.12
Walk       ---  Wolf Regina                         51 Givisiez                    1:07.02,7     11.34,2 (10308)    7.47
M65         12. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:30.18,8     14.54,3  (5579)    5.15
EFC         54. Wolhauser Marie-Jeanne              96 Fribourg                       7.31,8      2.01,3 (11166)    6.16
EMC         41. Wolhauser Nicolas                   94 Fribourg                       6.06,7      1.04,6 (11167)    5.05
M20        866. Woodtli Reto                        64 Schüpfen                    1:20.35,3     20.35,0  (1589)    4.41
Elite        3. Worku Tsige                         00 ETH-Ethiopie                1:02.47,4      3.29,7   (162)    3.39
M60          1. Wuest Hugo, Kleinbösingen           43 Ascom West                  1:13.38,2       -----   (725)    4.17
W50         20. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:35.35,2     23.53,7  (5580)    5.34
W45        131. Wuillemin Madeleine                 57 Murten                      1:47.43,3     32.47,2  (6652)    6.16
M20       1696. Wuillemin Philippe                  66 Genève                      1:34.25,5     34.25,2  (5581)    5.29
M50         30. Wuillemin René                      53 Murten                      1:13.41,6      9.58,6   (726)    4.17
W45        152. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  56 Marly                       1:53.54,7     38.58,6  (7944)    6.38
M20       1369. Wullschläger Adrian                 65 Thun                        1:27.51,4     27.51,1  (4925)    5.07
M20        451. Wullschleger Patrick                71 Perly                       1:14.16,8     14.16,5   (727)    4.19
M20       1737. Wünsche Peter                       65 Jeuss                       1:35.34,8     35.34,5  (7945)    5.34
M45        381. Würgler Matthias                    56 Liebistorf                  1:30.28,5     29.01,2  (3868)    5.16
Walk       ---  Würms Marie                         58 St. Ursen                   1:12.57,6     17.29,1 (10309)    8.29
M20       1742. Würzer Patrick                      68 Renens                      1:35.44,4     35.44,1  (7946)    5.34
W50         19. Wüss Monika                         51 Steinhausen                 1:34.58,9     23.17,4  (4926)    5.31
W35        138. Wüthrich Christine                  67 Thun                        1:39.49,3     28.49,6  (5583)    5.48
CF          74. Wüthrich Daniela                    58 Trub                          54.22,0     21.31,7 (10310)    6.19
JunH        42. Wüthrich Martin                     85 Reussbühl                   1:28.52,0     30.41,0  (4927)    5.10
M40        506. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten            1:28.20,0     27.59,3  (3812)    5.08
M20        299. Wütrich Thomas                      81 Weiningen ZH                1:11.31,7     11.31,4   (728)    4.09
M40        387. Wyer Martin                         62 Lalden                      1:24.37,9     24.17,2  (3813)    4.55
M40        353. Wyler Peter                         59 Hunzenschwil                1:23.34,1     23.13,4  (4928)    4.52
M40        273. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                 1:20.46,2     20.25,5  (1572)    4.42
W45         67. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.31,5     20.35,4  (4929)    5.33
M50        146. Wyss Joseph                         52 F-Saint-Genis               1:24.07,6     20.24,6  (3814)    4.53
M40        558. Wyss Martin                         63 Liebefeld                   1:30.53,4     30.32,7  (4930)    5.17
M20        825. Wyss Nicolas                        82 Tramelan                    1:20.06,4     20.06,1  (3961)    4.39
M20       1658. Wyss Patrick                        73 Gd-Lancy                    1:33.36,5     33.36,2  (7947)    5.27
M20        373. Wyss Rene                           64 Glarus                      1:13.02,1     13.01,8  (1573)    4.15
M20       1571. Wyss Rene                           64 Schaffhausen                1:31.39,1     31.38,8  (5645)    5.20
M45        187. Wyss Werner                         55 Morrens VD                  1:21.54,4     20.27,1  (3816)    4.46
M40         93. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                    1:12.29,9     12.09,2  (1574)    4.13

total 203



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.