70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "U"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CMB          9. Udry Matthias                       88 Bösingen                      12.42,2      0.57,8 (13126)    3.47
JunF         8. Uehlinger Noémi                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.26,7     21.04,2  (7883)    5.47
W40        177. Ugaz Anne-France                    63 Saint-Aubin                 1:47.45,0     36.40,5  (6701)    6.16
W35          2. Ujma Mireille                       65 F-La Roche sur Foron        1:13.07,8      2.08,1   (849)    4.15
M20         16. Ukelo Thomas                        73 Fribourg                    1:02.21,3      2.21,0   (703)    3.37
M20        319. Uldry Francois                      65 Echarlens                   1:11.58,7     11.58,4   (704)    4.11
M45         28. Uldry Georges                       56 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:10.22,7      8.55,4   (705)    4.05
M20        511. Uldry Jean-Marc                     64 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:15.19,5     15.19,2  (2515)    4.23
M55        128. Uldry Regis                         48 Matran                      1:27.08,3     17.32,5  (4874)    5.04
W20        221. Uldry Sandra                        74 Renens VD                   1:39.33,5     27.18,0  (6611)    5.47
M20        346. Uldry Steeve                        76 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:12.34,3     12.34,0   (790)    4.13
M20       1648. Ulrich Alex                         72 Torny-le-Grand              1:33.20,9     33.20,6  (7884)    5.26
M20        930. Ulrich Stefan                       74 Rüschegg Heubach            1:21.26,1     21.25,8  (3767)    4.44
EFC         29. Uluginar Seline                     94 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.34,3      1.03,8 (11182)    5.28
M50        390. Urben Rudolf                        49 Zürich                      1:43.00,2     39.17,2  (6613)    5.59
JunF         2. Urech Caroline, Avry-sur-Matran     84 CA Marly                    1:21.47,2      3.24,7  (4875)    4.45
M20        665. Urech Lionel                        83 Ponts-de-Martel             1:17.59,2     17.58,9  (1540)    4.32
W20         78. Urech Ursula                        72 Solothurn                   1:27.14,1     14.58,6  (5604)    5.04
M20        247. Urizar José Lorenzo, Lausanne       66 Unicible SA                 1:10.28,5     10.28,2  (7886)    4.06
M55         30. Uster Walter                        47 Stallikon                   1:18.03,1      8.27,3  (1541)    4.32
EMC         93. Utz Sébastien                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.16,0      2.13,9 (11156)    6.03

total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.