70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        597. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:16.44,3     16.44,0  (2499)    4.28
M20       1606. Tagliaboschi Luca                   76 Marly                       1:32.27,6     32.27,3  (5699)    5.23
M20        350. Tailland Pascal                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.40,6     12.40,3   (683)    4.13
M20       1839. Tala Sandy                          78 Bovernier                   1:38.43,3     38.43,0  (6592)    5.44
M40        485. Tamburini Enzo                      60 Sorengo                     1:27.31,2     27.10,5   (766)    5.05
W40        140. Tanner Fatima                       60 Boudry                      1:41.24,2     30.19,7  (6798)    5.54
Elite        5. Tanui Mike                          78 KEN-Kenya                     55.04,0      2.18,5    (89)    3.12
M45        319. Tappy Luc                           57 Lausanne                    1:27.44,1     26.16,8  (7860)    5.06
W45        126. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    1:46.09,3     31.13,2  (7861)    6.10
M40        150. Tarantino Frank                     59 Rolle                       1:15.42,5     15.21,8   (684)    4.24
M50        152. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                51 Boussens                    1:24.24,5     20.41,5  (3747)    4.54
W40        103. Tassan Marie-Luce                   61 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:36.38,4     25.33,9  (5534)    5.37
M20        153. Tavares Mario, Fribourg             65 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:08.16,8      8.16,5   (800)    3.58
Elite       25. Taye Minashu, Lausanne              77 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     59.09,2      6.23,7    (90)    3.26
M45          4. Teixeira Antonio, Genève            56 Zschoke                     1:02.52,9      1.25,6   (685)    3.39
M20        900. Telley Sebastien                    81 St-Aubin FR                 1:20.57,6     20.57,3  (3749)    4.42
EMC         83. Temmar Malik                        96 Fribourg                       7.07,0      2.04,9 (11206)    5.55
CadF         5. Tendall Danielle                    86 Siviriez                    1:45.06,4     20.41,2  (7862)    6.07
M20        171. Tenthorey Claude, Dompierre VD      76 Team Fede                   1:08.51,1      8.50,8   (686)    4.00
W40        142. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              63 Epagny                      1:41.40,1     30.35,6  (6593)    5.55
M20        893. Teriaca Pascal                      72 Bière                       1:20.52,0     20.51,7  (6594)    4.42
JunF         9. Terndall Janice                     84 Siviriez                    1:39.28,7     21.06,2  (7863)    5.47
M40        459. Terrapon Claude                     63 Oberried FR                 1:26.31,5     26.10,8  (4854)    5.02
M40        560. Terrapon Philippe                   63 Carrouge VD                 1:31.01,4     30.40,7  (5535)    5.18
M20        765. Terrapon Samuel                     80 Font                        1:19.16,5     19.16,2  (3751)    4.37
EFC         34. Terraux Cindy                       94 Posieux                        6.46,5      1.16,0 (11148)    5.38
M50          1. Terreaux Bernard, Vuisternens-Ogoz  52 CA Farvagny 1               1:03.43,0       -----   (687)    3.42
M20        889. Terrettaz Cédric                    82 Sembrancher                 1:20.50,3     20.50,0  (3752)    4.42
W35        101. Terrettaz Corinne, Mont-sur-Lausann 65 Footing Club 3              1:34.37,5     23.37,8  (5536)    5.30
M20        634. Terrettaz Flavien                   78 Vollèges                    1:17.23,1     17.22,8  (3753)    4.30
M20       1025. Terrettaz Raphaël                   81 Sembrancher                 1:22.46,7     22.46,4  (4855)    4.49
M50        366. Terrier Claude                      53 Bernex                      1:39.20,8     35.37,8  (7864)    5.47
Elite        2. Tesfaye Eticha                      73 Genève                        52.47,3      0.01,8     (1)    3.04
M20       1470. Tessitore François                  65 Cornaux                     1:29.37,9     29.37,6  (5537)    5.13
M20         20. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                    1:02.29,6      2.29,3   (688)    3.38
EMC         95. Teufel Baptiste                     97 Fribourg                       7.19,0      2.16,9 (11149)    6.05
EMC         89. Teufel Lucas                        95 Fribourg                       7.12,3      2.10,2 (11150)    6.00
EMB         83. Teufel Thomas                       93 Fribourg                      11.12,9      3.39,9 (12116)    5.20
M20        239. Thallinger Rolf                     69 Büren an der Aare           1:10.04,1     10.03,8   (689)    4.04
M50        188. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 49 Thörishaus                  1:26.39,2     22.56,2  (5538)    5.02
M55         73. Thalmann Hans                       46 Reussbühl                   1:22.57,3     13.21,5  (2500)    4.49
M20        725. Thalmann Hans                       65 Boswil                      1:18.41,8     18.41,5  (1524)    4.35
M20        621. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                     1:17.10,7     17.10,4  (2501)    4.29
M50        247. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon 1                   1:30.18,4     26.35,4  (3754)    5.15
M45        378. Theiler René                        58 Schneisingen                1:30.23,0     28.55,7  (6595)    5.15
M20       1787. Theisen Sébastien                   71 Epalinges                   1:36.50,7     36.50,4  (4856)    5.38
M20       2027. Theler Jean-Christophe              71 Muraz (Sierre)              1:57.31,5     57.31,2  (6596)    6.50
M45        318. Theubet Jean-Paul                   57 Genève                      1:27.42,4     26.15,1  (3755)    5.06
M20        307. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                       1:11.46,6     11.46,3  (1525)    4.10
W20        262. Theurillat Christelle               74 St-Imier                    1:42.42,3     30.26,8  (7865)    5.58
M50        149. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:24.18,0     20.35,0  (3756)    4.54
M20       1440. Thevenaz Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:29.01,6     29.01,3  (5539)    5.11
M20        208. Thévoz Florian                      76 Missy                       1:09.29,2      9.28,9  (1526)    4.02
W40         85. Thévoz Henriette                    61 Payerne                     1:33.48,8     22.44,3  (6597)    5.27
CM          35. Thévoz Ivan                         86 Russy                         42.28,3     11.15,9 (13122)    4.56
JunH        36. Thévoz Laurent                      85 Russy                       1:26.40,2     28.29,2  (4857)    5.02
M20        250. Thèvoz Olivier                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:10.36,7     10.36,4  (1527)    4.06
M20        123. Thevoz Stephan                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:07.39,4      7.39,1   (690)    3.56
M20        996. Theytaz Hervé                       74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.26,2     22.25,9  (3757)    4.48
M20         33. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:03.09,1      3.08,8   (691)    3.40
M40        678. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:39.09,8     38.49,1  (6598)    5.46
M20        681. Thiemermann Eric                    67 Liestal                     1:18.11,9     18.11,6  (2502)    4.33
M20       2008. Thierrin Ludovic                    77 Fribourg                    1:53.26,5     53.26,2  (5540)    6.36
M20       1175. Thierrin Patrice                    81 Cheiry                      1:24.56,8     24.56,5  (5657)    4.56
M20        325. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                   1:12.06,5     12.06,2  (1529)    4.11
M60         52. Thievent Pierre                     41 Le Noirmont                 1:28.32,7     14.54,5  (3759)    5.09
M45        103. Thomas Jean-Luc                     57 Vuadens                     1:18.00,1     16.32,8  (2503)    4.32
M45         24. Thomet Guy, Belfaux                 54 CA Belfaux 2                1:09.47,2      8.19,9   (693)    4.03
W20        270. Thomet Joëlle, Belfaux              82 CA Belfaux 2                1:43.27,6     31.12,1  (4858)    6.01
M20        367. Thomet Martin                       83 Belfaux                     1:12.59,4     12.59,1   (694)    4.15
M55         18. Thomet Roger                        45 Magden                      1:14.18,5      4.42,7   (695)    4.19
JunH        15. Thomet Samuel, Belfaux              84 CA Belfaux                  1:15.06,7     16.55,7  (3760)    4.22
CadH        10. Thomet Simon, Belfaux               86 CA Belfaux                  1:11.48,6      5.31,2  (1530)    4.10
EMC          4. Thomet Vincent                      95 Praroman-Le Mouret             5.09,3      0.07,2 (11151)    4.17
M45        175. Thomet Yvan                         56 Fribourg                    1:21.22,3     19.55,0  (1614)    4.44
M20        452. Thomi Michael, Marnand              80 Team Fede                   1:14.19,4     14.19,1   (696)    4.19
JunH        21. Thonney Kilian, L'Isle              84 Team Fede                   1:17.56,2     19.45,2  (1531)    4.32
W20        290. Thonney Laetitia                    79 Bernex                      1:46.01,5     33.46,0  (7866)    6.10
M20        284. Thorimbert Christian                73 Fribourg                    1:11.19,3     11.19,0  (2504)    4.09
M20        658. Thorin Fabrice                      64 Grens                       1:17.48,8     17.48,5  (1532)    4.31
EMC        106. Thorin Simon                        95 Grens                          7.54,9      2.52,8 (11152)    6.35
M20        994. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:22.24,0     22.23,7  (4859)    4.47
W20        103. Thuillard Isabelle                  69 Yvonand                     1:29.52,7     17.37,2  (4860)    5.14
M20        184. Thuillard Olivier                   76 Zürich                      1:09.02,0      9.01,7   (697)    4.01
M20       1481. Thulparpan René                     66 Dübendorf                   1:29.48,3     29.48,0  (6599)    5.13
M40        670. Thuner Bernard                      60 Founex                      1:38.09,1     37.48,4  (4861)    5.42
W20        253. Thungputsa Tharinee                 72 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:41.48,8     29.33,3  (7867)    5.55
M60        139. Thürlemann Karl                     43 Egnach                      1:42.35,1     28.56,9  (6600)    5.58
M20        792. Thürler Marc                        70 Troinex                     1:19.34,9     19.34,6  (2506)    4.38
W20        316. Tichelli Caroline                   77 Fribourg                    1:50.18,2     38.02,7  (6601)    6.25
W20        269. Tièche Karin                        76 Ecublens                    1:43.22,1     31.06,6  (7868)    6.01
M20       1817. Tiemann Volker, Düdingen            64 Bayer International SA      1:37.55,0     37.54,7  (7869)    5.42
M55        313. Tille Robert                        48 Grandvaux                   1:44.50,3     35.14,5  (4862)    6.06
M40        157. Timmers Peter                       62 Lausanne                    1:16.07,4     15.46,7  (7870)    4.26
M65         30. Tinguely Arthur                     38 Fribourg                    1:36.43,6     21.19,1  (5541)    5.38
EMB         80. Tinguely Damien                     93 Belfaux                       11.02,4      3.29,4 (12117)    5.15
M45        117. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:18.34,6     17.07,3  (2507)    4.34
M50        131. Tinguely François                   50 Villars-Glâne 1             1:22.50,3     19.07,3  (3761)    4.49
EFA         23. Tinguely Ghiselaine                 90 Belfaux                       16.50,6      4.58,3 (13123)    5.01
EFB         25. Tinguely Léa                        93 Noréaz                        10.09,1      2.03,7 (12118)    4.50
M20        946. Tinguely Marc                       83 Fribourg                    1:21.41,8     21.41,5  (2508)    4.45
M55        133. Tinguely Moritz                     47 Fribourg                    1:27.30,5     17.54,7  (2509)    5.05
EFC         70. Tinguely Noémie                     96 Belfaux                        8.23,7      2.53,2 (11154)    6.59
EFC         19. Tinguely Noémie                     94 Corbières                      6.21,6      0.51,1 (11153)    5.18
M60        122. Tinguely Peter                      42 Tafers                      1:39.05,1     25.26,9  (6709)    5.46
M55        334. Tinguely Roland                     46 Courgevaux                  1:49.26,3     39.50,5  (7871)    6.22
EMA         21. Tinguely Simon                      90 Noréaz                        14.35,2      3.07,3 (13124)    4.21
CMB         13. Tinguely Xavier                     88 Noréaz                        13.31,0      1.46,6 (10292)    4.02
M60         81. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen               1:33.04,6     19.26,4  (3762)    5.25
M20       1332. Tippelt Gregoire                    73 Prangins                    1:27.19,7     27.19,4  (4946)    5.05
EMB         38. Tiquet Julien                       92 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.12,2      1.39,2 (12159)    4.22
M45         63. Tischhauser Hans, Luzern            58 Hochwacht Zug               1:14.51,4     13.24,1   (698)    4.21
M20        260. Tissieres Cedric                    76 Martigny                    1:10.52,8     10.52,5   (845)    4.07
M55        263. Tissot Louis                        48 Bulle                       1:38.22,9     28.47,1  (3764)    5.43
W40        148. Tissot Marlène                      59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:42.30,9     31.26,4  (7872)    5.58
M55        234. Tissot Michel                       47 Broc                        1:35.53,1     26.17,3  (5542)    5.35
M50        323. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                      1:35.43,4     32.00,4  (6602)    5.34
M20        669. Togni Eros                          67 Camorino                    1:18.02,9     18.02,6  (1165)    4.32
M20        569. Togni Giuseppe                      66 Marin-Epagnier              1:16.18,6     16.18,3  (2580)    4.26
M40        529. Tolotti Enrico                      60 Moutier                     1:29.34,7     29.14,0  (6603)    5.13
M40        177. Toniutti Daniel                     63 Lausanne                    1:16.54,9     16.34,2  (2510)    4.28
M45        477. Torche Dominique                    58 Cugy FR                     1:36.40,8     35.13,5  (5543)    5.37
M40        340. Torche Jean-Marie                   62 Cheiry                      1:23.05,1     22.44,4  (4863)    4.50
EMA         26. Torche Julien                       90 Fribourg                      15.12,6      3.44,7 (13125)    4.32
EFB         36. Torche Pamela                       93 Fribourg                      10.58,1      2.52,7 (12141)    5.13
M20        474. Tordeur Jean-Luc                    67 Troistorrents               1:14.42,8     14.42,5  (2511)    4.21
EMB         24. Tornare Germain                     93 Bulle 1                        8.49,0      1.16,0 (12101)    4.11
Walk       ---  Tornare Pierrette                   49 La Roche FR                 1:08.34,7     13.06,2 (10293)    7.58
M20        167. Tornare Yann                        75 Monthey                     1:08.42,9      8.42,6   (699)    4.00
W45         66. Torrent Jeanine                     57 Grône                       1:35.30,4     20.34,3  (6604)    5.33
M60        171. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:53.21,6     39.43,4  (7875)    6.36
M20        430. Toth Patrick                        64 D-Pforzheim                 1:13.55,9     13.55,6   (700)    4.18
M50        353. Tourably Ben                        51 Thônex                      1:38.18,0     34.35,0  (4864)    5.43
M55          9. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:12.38,9      3.03,1   (701)    4.13
W45         38. Tournier Michèle, F-Archamps        57 Rolex SA 4                  1:29.41,0     14.44,9  (4865)    5.13
M20       1697. Trachsel Hans                       64 Avenches                    1:34.27,2     34.26,9  (5545)    5.30
M20       1936. Traisnel Benoit                     70 Champagne                   1:44.23,2     44.22,9  (6605)    6.04
M20        133. Tramaux Moïse                       70 Saillon                     1:07.44,5      7.44,2  (1533)    3.56
W20        131. Tramaux Rebecca                     72 Fully                       1:32.43,3     20.27,8  (5546)    5.24
M55         29. Tramaux Walter                      46 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:17.57,2      8.21,4  (1534)    4.32
M55         67. Traub Kurt                          45 Basel                       1:22.19,1     12.43,3  (3954)    4.47
M45        272. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:25.42,5     24.15,2  (5547)    4.59
M20       1275. Treier  Urs                         72 Guschelmuth                 1:26.34,7     26.34,4  (4866)    5.02
W50         43. Treiger Dorise                      52 USA-Ashland Oregon          1:48.39,2     36.57,7  (6805)    6.19
W20        231. Tresch Sarah                        73 Zug                         1:39.56,2     27.40,7  (7877)    5.49
M20        163. Trezzini Ricco                      66 Lausanne                    1:08.39,0      8.38,7   (754)    3.59
M20       1341. Trezzini Sandro                     64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:27.33,6     27.33,3  (4867)    5.05
M45        335. Trifoni Christian                   56 Thônex                      1:28.33,8     27.06,5  (5548)    5.09
EMB         72. Trinchan Fabrice                    93 Treyvaux                      10.26,2      2.53,2 (12136)    4.58
M20        971. Troenli Olivier                     67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.01,1     22.00,8  (2512)    4.46
W40         52. Trolliet Laurence                   60 Cully                       1:28.11,3     17.06,8  (5549)    5.08
W45         40. Trolliet-Rey Mireille               55 Seigneux                    1:30.14,5     15.18,4  (5550)    5.15
W45        129. Tronchet Renée                      54 Bercher                     1:46.48,1     31.52,0  (7878)    6.13
M60         25. Trottet Gerard                      43 F-St-Julien-Gvois           1:23.38,4     10.00,2  (1535)    4.52
Walk       ---  Trotti Lucie                        62 Noréaz                      1:15.30,9     20.02,4 (10294)    8.46
W45        113. Troutot Claudine                    56 Mézières FR                 1:43.37,3     28.41,2  (4868)    6.02
M40        296. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                    1:21.31,1     21.10,4  (3765)    4.44
M20        376. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:13.03,6     13.03,3  (1536)    4.15
M40        646. Truffert André                      59 Genève                      1:36.26,8     36.06,1  (4869)    5.37
W20        104. Trummer Danièla                     75 Tramelan                    1:29.53,1     17.37,6  (4870)    5.14
M50        338. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  1:36.37,4     32.54,4  (3766)    5.37
M55        308. Truninger Kaspar                    45 Augst BL                    1:43.51,6     34.15,8  (7879)    6.02
M55        305. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon                     1:43.22,4     33.46,6  (6607)    6.01
M50        308. Truttmann Georg                     53 Bleienbach                  1:34.39,3     30.56,3  (4871)    5.30
M45        518. Tschabold Jacques                   54 Pully                       1:41.49,8     40.22,5  (7880)    5.55
W20        254. Tschachtli Mirjam                   73 Kerzers                     1:41.51,3     29.35,8  (6608)    5.55
M20       1907. Tschadotti Adrian                   70 Kerzers                     1:42.56,3     42.56,0  (6609)    5.59
M20        251. Tschann-Perroud Michel              67 Torny-le-Grand              1:10.38,1     10.37,8  (1537)    4.06
CM          39. Tschannen Marcel                    68 Schönbühl-Urtenen             43.16,0     12.03,6 (10364)    5.01
M20       1243. Tschannen Martin F.                 65 Murten                      1:25.58,4     25.58,1  (4872)    5.00
M45        496. Tschannen Walter                    54 Konolfingen                 1:38.25,5     36.58,2  (6610)    5.43
W35        168. Tschanz Anne-Lise                   67 Fontainemelon               1:44.50,3     33.50,6  (6795)    6.06
EMC         50. Tschanz Fabrice                     94 Fribourg                       6.13,3      1.11,2 (11155)    5.11
M45        371. Tschopp Martin                      56 Schmitten FR                1:29.59,6     28.32,3  (2513)    5.14
CM          18. Tschopp Sebastien                   85 Schmitten FR                  36.39,6      5.27,2 (10295)    4.15
M20        980. Tschupp Christoph                   67 Brugg                       1:22.13,1     22.12,8  (2514)    4.47
M40         84. Tugler Dominique                    63 Cousset                     1:11.57,0     11.36,3  (1538)    4.11
M20       1528. Tullio Diano                        67 Epalinges                   1:30.38,6     30.38,3  (5551)    5.16
M40         14. Turelli Nico                        61 Montreux                    1:05.31,8      5.11,1   (844)    3.48
M40        754. Turin Michel                        63 Chardonne                   1:53.15,8     52.55,1  (7881)    6.35
W40         77. Turrian Michèle                     60 Morges                      1:33.12,6     22.08,1  (7882)    5.25
M45        323. Tuveri Philippe                     55 Grand-Lancy                 1:27.47,5     26.20,2  (4873)    5.06

total 182



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.