70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EFB         18. Sabo Meril Nina                     93 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.38,9      1.33,5 (12106)    4.35
M20       1059. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i.E.                1:23.12,9     23.12,6  (2439)    4.50
M20       1408. Saidani Menouer                     69 Renens                      1:28.28,9     28.28,6  (3854)    5.09
M20        425. Salah Karim                         66 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.52,0     13.51,7  (2646)    4.18
M20        957. Salamin Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:21.49,2     21.48,9  (7775)    4.45
W20        252. Salamin Olivia                      69 Lausanne                    1:41.29,1     29.13,6  (6739)    5.54
M20       1517. Salamin Philippe                    75 Vufflens-Château            1:30.27,3     30.27,0  (5647)    5.16
M50        101. Salamin Serge                       51 Grimentz                    1:20.55,7     17.12,7  (2440)    4.42
M20         10. Salamun Julien                      81 Vessy                       1:01.29,1      1.28,8   (633)    3.34
M20       1818. Salathe Raphael                     74 Zürich                      1:37.56,1     37.55,8  (5644)    5.42
EMC         65. Saleh Basil                         96 Murten                         6.33,8      1.31,7 (11126)    5.28
M45        232. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:24.10,7     22.43,4  (2441)    4.54
Walk       ---  Salir Dominique                     60 Epalinges                   1:19.35,8     24.07,3 (10265)    9.15
CMB          8. Sallin Baptiste                     88 Marly                         12.38,9      0.54,5 (13111)    3.46
CMB          5. Sallin Dimitri                      88 Bulle                         12.16,1      0.31,7 (13112)    3.39
M20       1333. Sallin Jean-Marc                    64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.21,0     27.20,7  (5477)    5.05
W40          9. Sallin Marianne, Marly              63 CA Marly                    1:18.22,5      7.18,0  (2442)    4.33
W35         78. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:32.35,4     21.35,7  (6548)    5.23
M20        573. Sallin Roland                       74 Neyruz FR                   1:16.21,6     16.21,3  (3676)    4.26
Elite       40. Salsetti Fabrice                    75 Delémont                    1:00.30,7      7.45,2    (79)    3.31
W35        192. Salvadore Miriam                    64 Les Evouettes               1:50.24,5     39.24,8  (7776)    6.25
M20       1166. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                   1:24.48,7     24.48,4  (4778)    4.56
W35         92. Salzmann Clair                      68 Bavois                      1:33.44,2     22.44,5  (5478)    5.27
CM          41. Samaniego Luis Roberto              54 Marly                         43.21,3     12.08,9 (10345)    5.02
EMB         26. Samaniego Patricio                  92 Marly                          8.52,5      1.19,5 (12142)    4.13
M40        614. Sanchez Raul                        62 Geneva                      1:34.22,3     34.01,6  (2443)    5.29
W35        153. Sandoz Annick                       64 Le Landeron                 1:41.58,2     30.58,5  (7778)    5.56
W20        127. Sandoz Céline                       75 Auvernier                   1:32.10,5     19.55,0  (7779)    5.22
M20        752. Sandoz-Gendre-Pineiro Milagros      71 Tatroz                      1:19.06,6     19.06,3  (1476)    4.36
JunH        30. Sandoz Kevin                        85 Couvet                      1:23.17,8     25.06,8  (3977)    4.51
M45        426. Sandoz Philippe                     54 Couvet                      1:32.22,8     30.55,5  (3978)    5.22
M20       1562. Sandoz Yannick                      79 Areuse                      1:31.30,0     31.29,7  (5480)    5.19
M55        355. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     1:57.20,9     47.45,1  (4780)    6.50
M45        545. Sangsue Pierre                      58 Fribourg                    1:48.43,8     47.16,5  (7781)    6.19
W20        273. Sansonnens Anouk                    71 Chamblon                    1:43.42,1     31.26,6  (7782)    6.02
M40        720. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    1:43.40,0     43.19,3  (4781)    6.02
M20        180. Santacroce Angelo, Ursins           66 Zschoke                     1:08.58,7      8.58,4   (634)    4.01
M40        152. Santamaria Claudio                  60 Cugnasco                    1:15.47,3     15.26,6  (2444)    4.24
M60         65. Santangelo Francesco                42 Genève                      1:30.14,5     16.36,3  (2445)    5.15
EFB         31. Santarossa Aurélie                  92 Broc                          10.42,3      2.36,9 (12139)    5.05
M50         33. Santini Fernando                    53 Tenero                      1:14.19,4     10.36,4  (3677)    4.19
M20       1970. Santoro Gilberto                    69 Chambésy                    1:48.00,2     47.59,9  (4782)    6.17
M40        410. Santos Adriano                      60 Courtaman                   1:25.07,7     24.47,0  (3879)    4.57
W40         54. Santos Neri Maria De Gracia         61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.42,6     17.38,1  (5481)    5.09
M45         31. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                      1:10.54,0      9.26,7   (636)    4.07
W40        126. Sapin Françoise                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:38.34,9     27.30,4  (5482)    5.44
M50         19. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:11.06,6      7.23,6   (637)    4.08
M40        249. Sarrasin André                      63 Martigny-Croix              1:19.55,1     19.34,4  (3678)    4.39
M20        151. Sartoni Raphaël                     69 Choëx                       1:08.13,5      8.13,2   (638)    3.58
W40         37. Saucy Line                          62 Moutier                     1:25.47,8     14.43,3  (6549)    4.59
M20        683. Saudan Guy                          69 Thônex                      1:18.14,6     18.14,3  (1477)    4.33
M20       1172. Saugy Didier                        79 Granges-Marnand             1:24.51,5     24.51,2  (3895)    4.56
M45         58. Saugy Martial                       54 Granges-Marnand             1:13.59,1     12.31,8   (639)    4.18
EMA          1. Saugy Quentin                       90 Villars-Bramard               11.27,9       ----- (13138)    3.25
W40         76. Saugy Rita                          59 Granges-Marnand             1:33.05,9     22.01,4  (5484)    5.25
W35         53. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.00,6     18.00,9  (4784)    5.11
M20        729. Sauser Frederic                     66 Vicques                     1:18.45,4     18.45,1   (640)    4.35
M20        535. Sauser Michael                      73 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:15.42,2     15.41,9  (2446)    4.24
M20       1082. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.31,3     23.31,0  (3679)    4.51
M40          2. Sautebin Michel                     60 Courgenay                   1:01.43,7      1.23,0    (80)    3.35
W45         96. Sauthier Madeleine                  54 Aven                        1:40.49,6     25.53,5  (6550)    5.52
M45        130. Savary Etienne                      58 Farvagny                    1:19.07,4     17.40,1  (2447)    4.36
M20        805. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:19.42,6     19.42,3  (3680)    4.38
M20       1722. Savary Laurent                      71 Belfaux                     1:35.09,5     35.09,2  (5485)    5.32
M20        720. Savary Marc                         66 Bulle                       1:18.38,5     18.38,2  (2448)    4.34
M20       1883. Savary Marc-Olivier                 73 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:41.09,7     41.09,4  (4785)    5.53
M40        224. Savary Michel                       59 Lasuanne                    1:18.49,2     18.28,5  (2449)    4.35
CMB          6. Savioz David                        89 Vouvry                        12.21,1      0.36,7 (13113)    3.41
M45        522. Savioz Roland                       57 Buchs ZH                    1:42.32,4     41.05,1  (6551)    5.58
M20       1706. Savioz Thierry                      82 Haute-Nendaz                1:34.39,5     34.39,2  (4786)    5.30
CMB         25. Savou Arnaud                        89 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.30,8      2.46,4 (13114)    4.19
M20        652. Savoy Alexandre                     78 Granges (Veveyse)           1:17.44,9     17.44,6  (2450)    4.31
M40        197. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:17.27,4     17.06,7  (3681)    4.30
W35        144. Savoy Christiane                    67 Morges                      1:40.44,0     29.44,3  (7785)    5.52
M55        125. Savoy Jacques, Villars-sur-Glâne    45 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:26.56,7     17.20,9  (3682)    5.03
M40        144. Savoy Jean-François                 62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.26,4     15.05,7  (2451)    4.23
W20         37. Savoy Marie, Villars-sur-Glâne      78 CAF 1                       1:22.53,1     10.37,6  (2452)    4.49
M20        468. Savoy Nicolas, Villars-sur-Glâne    74 CAF 1                       1:14.37,7     14.37,4   (642)    4.20
M45        394. Savoy Pierre                        55 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:30.55,1     29.27,8  (5486)    5.17
EMB         33. Savoy Simon                         92 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.59,2      1.26,2 (12108)    4.16
W40        144. Sawerschel Marie-Claude             60 Petit-Lancy                 1:41.58,8     30.54,3  (6552)    5.56
M45        449. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      1:34.24,4     32.57,1  (4787)    5.29
M20       1344. Scaiola Christian                   71 Cugy VD                     1:27.35,4     27.35,1  (3683)    5.06
M55        270. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                1:38.53,6     29.17,8  (5487)    5.45
W20        109. Scaiola Virginie                    71 Cugy VD                     1:30.21,3     18.05,8  (3684)    5.15
M20        483. Scascighini Paolo                   68 Minusio                     1:14.50,7     14.50,4  (4788)    4.21
M50        263. Schacher Guido                      52 Fribourg                    1:31.11,9     27.28,9  (4789)    5.18
W35        149. Schacher Katia                      65 Moutier                     1:41.20,9     30.21,2  (7786)    5.54
W35         15. Schachner Corinne                   65 Meyrin                      1:21.03,6     10.03,9  (2453)    4.43
M20        809. Schadl Ralf                         79 Lotzwil                     1:19.50,1     19.49,8  (1479)    4.38
M20       1766. Schaer Olivier                      79 Lausanne                    1:36.27,7     36.27,4  (7787)    5.37
M55         52. Schaer Peter                        48 Grenchen                    1:21.13,3     11.37,5  (1480)    4.43
M20       1472. Schaer Philippe                     73 Fribourg                    1:29.41,4     29.41,1  (3685)    5.13
M40        406. Schaer Rene                         60 Birrhard                    1:24.58,8     24.38,1  (2454)    4.56
M50        291. Schaeren Bernhard                   51 Schwarzenburg               1:33.34,4     29.51,4  (3686)    5.26
W35         14. Schafer Claudine                    67 St. Silvester               1:21.02,2     10.02,5   (151)    4.43
M40        363. Schafer Raphael                     63 Heitenried                  1:23.59,1     23.38,4  (3687)    4.53
M40        134. Schafer Reto                        61 Heitenried                  1:15.04,8     14.44,1   (643)    4.22
M45        376. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     1:30.13,1     28.45,8  (3688)    5.15
Elite       12. Schaffner Astrid                    62 Vernier                     1:06.56,2      7.38,5   (154)    3.53
W40         10. Schaller Anita, Fribourg            62 CA Marly                    1:18.22,7      7.18,2  (2455)    4.33
M20        110. Schaller Cédric                     74 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:06.56,6      6.56,3   (644)    3.53
M60        137. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                   1:41.46,1     28.07,9  (6554)    5.55
EMB         12. Schaller Damien                     92 Fribourg                       8.30,2      0.57,2 (12109)    4.02
M40        561. Schaller Herbert                    61 Fribourg                    1:31.02,4     30.41,7  (3689)    5.18
EMA         13. Schaller Laurent                    90 Fribourg                      13.14,3      1.46,4 (13115)    3.57
EMC         29. Schaller Marc                       94 Fribourg                       5.54,1      0.52,0 (11127)    4.55
W40        184. Schaller Marlène                    62 Granges-Paccot              1:49.26,1     38.21,6  (7788)    6.22
M45        297. Schaller Raphael                    57 Granges-Paccot              1:26.40,8     25.13,5  (3690)    5.02
M20       1405. Schaller Raphaël                    78 Schmitten FR                1:28.26,5     28.26,2  (4791)    5.09
CM          75. Schär Jürg                          65 Courtaman                   1:03.12,3     31.59,9 (10266)    7.20
M55        166. Schär René                          48 Juriens                     1:30.33,0     20.57,2  (5690)    5.16
M50        143. Schärli Peter                       52 Zürich                      1:23.55,9     20.12,9  (2619)    4.53
M20        815. Schärli Raphael                     72 Heitenried                  1:19.55,7     19.55,4  (3692)    4.39
W40        173. Scharwath Birgitt                   63 Pully                       1:47.04,6     36.00,1  (7789)    6.14
M20       2005. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       1:53.16,2     53.15,9  (7790)    6.35
M45        330. Schaub Andre                        56 Posieux                     1:28.15,6     26.48,3  (3693)    5.08
W45         23. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:27.16,0     12.19,9  (3694)    5.04
M50        425. Schaub Bernard                      49 Froideville                 1:52.19,9     48.36,9  (7791)    6.32
W35        129. Schaub-Gentizon Corinne             65 Vevey                       1:38.27,5     27.27,8  (7793)    5.44
EMC         34. Schaub Martin                       94 Posieux                        5.59,7      0.57,6 (11128)    4.59
W35         48. Schaub Ruth                         67 Wiedlisbach                 1:28.17,4     17.17,7  (4792)    5.08
M40        673. Schaub Théodore                     59 Vevey                       1:38.25,8     38.05,1  (7792)    5.43
EMC         87. Scheder Joël                        95 Fribourg                       7.10,3      2.08,2 (11129)    5.58
EFC         64. Scheder Marie                       95 Fribourg                       7.59,7      2.29,2 (11130)    6.39
Walk       ---  Scheidegger Ariane                  66 Epalinges                   1:17.24,2     21.55,7 (10267)    9.00
M20        163. Scheidegger Manuel                  80 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:08.39,0      8.38,7  (3959)    3.59
M20        374. Scheidegger Vincent                 73 St-Imier                    1:13.02,7     13.02,4  (1634)    4.15
M50        418. Scheiwiller Othmar                  52 Arlesheim                   1:48.13,1     44.30,1  (6555)    6.18
M60         30. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:24.27,2     10.49,0  (4793)    4.55
M20        137. Schenevey Gilles                    83 Jussy                       1:07.53,7      7.53,4   (645)    3.57
M55         72. Schenevey Jean-Marc                 46 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:22.51,0     13.15,2  (4794)    4.49
M20       1260. Schenk Bernhard                     70 Amden                       1:26.16,6     26.16,3  (5489)    5.01
M20        507. Schenk Claudy                       79 Travers                     1:15.16,1     15.15,8  (3892)    4.23
W35        113. Schenk Françoise                    66 Marin-Epagnier              1:36.37,2     25.37,5  (4795)    5.37
M40        474. Schenker André                      59 Fribourg                    1:27.03,0     26.42,3  (4796)    5.04
EMC         13. Schenker Frédéric                   94 Fribourg                       5.21,1      0.19,0 (11131)    4.27
M20       1447. Schenker J.-Martin                  64 F-Lhopital                  1:29.10,9     29.10,6  (3695)    5.11
EMC         63. Schenker Laurent                    96 Fribourg                       6.32,3      1.30,2 (11132)    5.26
CFB         13. Schenker Marie                      89 Fribourg                      15.35,2      3.13,0 (13140)    4.39
CF          45. Schenker Micheline                  60 Fribourg                      48.55,4     16.05,1 (10269)    5.41
EMB         32. Schenker Nicolas                    92 Fribourg                       8.57,1      1.24,1 (12110)    4.15
M45        358. Scherer Alfred-H.                   54 Marly                       1:29.24,7     27.57,4  (5490)    5.12
M20        150. Scherer Christof                    68 Hochdorf                    1:08.12,8      8.12,5   (646)    3.58
M40         70. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        1:11.12,3     10.51,6  (1481)    4.08
W20         79. Scherrer Murielle                   75 Basel                       1:27.22,0     15.06,5  (4797)    5.05
M55         69. Scherrer Walter                     47 Basel                       1:22.29,7     12.53,9  (1482)    4.48
M65         77. Scherrer Willi                      37 Bettlach                    2:31.39,4   1:16.14,9  (7796)    8.49
M20        166. Scherrer William                    75 Fribourg                    1:08.39,7      8.39,4  (1483)    3.59
M20        456. Scherwey Pierre-Alain               75 Givisiez                    1:14.22,8     14.22,5  (1604)    4.19
M20       1739. Scherwey Roland                     69 Giffers                     1:35.39,2     35.38,9  (4798)    5.34
M50        190. Scheuner Pierre                     53 Lonay                       1:26.51,1     23.08,1  (4799)    5.03
M20       1184. Scheuner Rolf                       65 Semsales                    1:25.05,0     25.04,7  (3696)    4.57
M40        550. Scheurer Rene                       62 Reinach BL                  1:30.32,7     30.12,0  (3697)    5.16
M65         27. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                    1:34.56,5     19.32,0  (5491)    5.31
M20       1006. Schick Thomas                       78 Kerzers                     1:22.31,9     22.31,6  (2456)    4.48
W20        326. Schifferli Séverine                 74 Vésenaz                     1:51.31,3     39.15,8  (7982)    6.29
CF          34. Schindler Doris                     63 Coppet                        47.26,6     14.36,3 (10271)    5.31
M50         58. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:16.49,5     13.06,5   (647)    4.28
CM          43. Schindler Philippe                  60 Coppet                        44.23,8     13.11,4 (10272)    5.09
M20       1173. Schlaefli Franz                     68 Niederwangen BE             1:24.53,3     24.53,0  (3906)    4.56
M20        378. Schlaepfer Daniel                   77 Dübendorf                   1:13.04,3     13.04,0   (648)    4.15
M20       1244. Schlaepfer Michel                   69 Hittnau                     1:25.59,2     25.58,9  (4800)    5.00
M60        106. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 40 St-George                   1:36.16,2     22.38,0  (5492)    5.36
M55        141. Schlaeppi Beat                      46 Konolfingen                 1:28.15,5     18.39,7  (3698)    5.08
M20       1993. Schläpfer Alain                     81 Bern                        1:50.44,3     50.44,0  (4801)    6.26
M50        204. Schlegel Rolf                       52 Luzern                      1:27.32,5     23.49,5  (3699)    5.05
W20         48. Schleger Simone                     75 F-Colmar                    1:24.02,2     11.46,7  (2457)    4.53
W35        107. Schleimer Pellet Caroline           66 Onex                        1:35.23,9     24.24,2  (6558)    5.33
M20        259. Schlosser Christian                 69 Däniken SO                  1:10.49,4     10.49,1   (834)    4.07
W55         48. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b. Köniz           1:54.45,1     30.41,7  (7797)    6.40
M45        189. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:21.55,9     20.28,6  (2459)    4.46
W35         75. Schmid Annelise                     66 Schmitten FR                1:32.17,5     21.17,8  (4802)    5.22
M20        424. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     1:13.51,5     13.51,2  (1484)    4.18
M55        130. Schmid Etienne                      47 Auvernier                   1:27.18,1     17.42,3  (4803)    5.05
M45        410. Schmid Eugene                       56 Wattwil                     1:31.35,7     30.08,4  (4804)    5.20
M20       1617. Schmid Fabian                       70 Ostermundigen               1:32.39,9     32.39,6  (7798)    5.23
M50        262. Schmid Hans-Ulrich                  51 Genève                      1:31.05,2     27.22,2  (4805)    5.18
W20         10. Schmid Isabel                       79 Zug                         1:18.16,5      6.01,0  (2635)    4.33
EMB          7. Schmid Jeremy                       92 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.15,5      0.42,5 (12158)    3.55
M55         65. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:22.10,6     12.34,8  (1485)    4.47
W35        181. Schmid Regina                       68 Zürich                      1:47.04,4     36.04,7  (7799)    6.14
M20       1650. Schmid Simon                        73 Bern                        1:33.22,4     33.22,1  (1486)    5.26
M20        115. Schmid Thierry                      65 Lavey-Village               1:07.19,0      7.18,7   (650)    3.55
M40        530. Schmidiger Bruno                    63 Kerzers                     1:29.37,0     29.16,3  (3700)    5.13
M55         25. Schmidli Rene                       45 Saillon                     1:17.27,7      7.51,9  (1487)    4.30
M40        160. Schmidlin Beat                      59 Kappel SO                   1:16.12,3     15.51,6  (1488)    4.26
W20        277. Schmidlin Beatrice                  74 Ettenhausen                 1:44.08,3     31.52,8  (7800)    6.03
W20         83. Schmidt Christiane                  72 Bulle                       1:27.38,8     15.23,3  (3701)    5.06
M60        138. Schmidt Johann                      40 Aarau                       1:41.49,6     28.11,4  (6559)    5.55
M20       1018. Schmidt Volker                      74 Barberêche                  1:22.41,8     22.41,5  (3881)    4.48
W40         47. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:27.38,6     16.34,1  (3702)    5.06
M20        552. Schmitter J.-Francois               70 Corcelles                   1:16.00,2     15.59,9  (2633)    4.25
M40        477. Schmutz Christophe                  60 Cousset                     1:27.10,9     26.50,2  (3846)    5.04
EMC        112. Schmutz Frank                       94 Posieux                        8.44,7      3.42,6 (11133)    7.17
M45         90. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric, Belfaux      58 CAS mixte                   1:17.15,4     15.48,1  (1489)    4.29
EMB         52. Schmutz Johann                      92 Cousset                        9.33,3      2.00,3 (12111)    4.33
M50        169. Schmutz Josef                       53 Tafers                      1:25.36,1     21.53,1  (2460)    4.59
M20       1768. Schmutz Ludovic                     79 Lausanne                    1:36.28,4     36.28,1  (7801)    5.37
M40        208. Schmutz Markus                      62 Derendingen                 1:18.05,0     17.44,3   (651)    4.32
M55        251. Schmutz-Mauron René                 44 Oron-la-Ville               1:37.26,0     27.50,2  (6560)    5.40
M20        130. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                    1:07.42,5      7.42,2   (652)    3.56
M20       1777. Schneebeli Joachim                  71 Hausen am Albis             1:36.40,0     36.39,7  (5493)    5.37
M45         52. Schneebeli Willi                    57 Mettmenstetten              1:13.45,5     12.18,2   (653)    4.17
M20       1052. Schneeberger Claude                 64 Roche VD                    1:23.09,3     23.09,0  (2461)    4.50
M40        413. Schneeberger Eric                   60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.14,7     24.54,0  (4807)    4.57
W40        171. Schneeberger Martine                60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:46.34,1     35.29,6  (7802)    6.12
CadH         6. Schneeberger Yannick                86 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:10.00,2      3.42,8   (654)    4.04
M50        395. Schneider Burkhard                  51 D-Berlin                    1:43.49,0     40.06,0  (6561)    6.02
M20        210. Schneider Christoph                 71 Dübendorf                   1:09.30,4      9.30,1   (655)    4.02
M20       1067. Schneider Fabrice                   67 F-Sigolsheim                1:23.19,6     23.19,3  (3703)    4.51
M55         93. Schneider Hanspeter                 44 Signau                      1:24.39,2     15.03,4  (4808)    4.55
W20         55. Schneider Irene                     74 Davos Dorf                  1:24.40,2     12.24,7  (2462)    4.55
JunH        50. Schneider Michaël                   85 Cousset                     1:32.02,8     33.51,8  (4809)    5.21
M55        116. Schneider Peter                     46 Pratteln                    1:26.15,4     16.39,6  (1491)    5.01
M50         72. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      1:18.19,0     14.36,0  (1492)    4.33
M20        312. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:11.53,3     11.53,0  (1493)    4.11
M50        363. Schneiter Beat                      53 Domdidier                   1:39.18,0     35.35,0  (4810)    5.47
M40        544. Schneiter Philippe                  60 Lausanne                    1:30.06,7     29.46,0  (5494)    5.14
W35        212. Schneiter Sabine                    65 Zürich                      2:03.51,5     52.51,8   (155)    7.12
M45        242. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                    1:24.26,6     22.59,3  (3704)    4.55
M55        113. Schneuwly Gilbert                   45 Fribourg                    1:26.09,0     16.33,2  (4811)    5.01
M20       1056. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.09,6     23.09,3  (4812)    4.50
W40         84. Schneuwly Marianne                  63 St. Ursen                   1:33.45,3     22.40,8  (7805)    5.27
W55          8. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse             48 Fribourg                    1:31.07,8      7.04,4  (4813)    5.18
M40        200. Schneuwly Michael                   61 St. Ursen                   1:17.31,4     17.10,7  (7806)    4.30
M55        200. Schneuwly Michel                    45 Fribourg                    1:32.49,5     23.13,7  (4994)    5.24
M50        304. Schnider Josef                      51 Cham                        1:34.23,3     30.40,3  (4814)    5.29
M20       1105. Schnyder Stefan                     68 Bern                        1:23.53,0     23.52,7  (2463)    4.53
Elite       25. Schöb Mélanie                       84 Gams                        1:11.52,4     12.34,7   (156)    4.11
M55         62. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:21.48,7     12.12,9  (1494)    4.45
M50         40. Schoeni Daniel                      49 Villars-Glâne 1             1:15.02,6     11.19,6   (657)    4.22
W20        163. Schoepfer Veronika                  71 Chéserex                    1:35.04,1     22.48,6  (5495)    5.32
Elite       32. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Bern                          59.54,3      7.08,8    (81)    3.29
M45         23. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.30,4      8.03,1  (1495)    4.02
CF          11. Schöni Sandra                       69 Burgdorf                      40.40,8      7.50,5 (10273)    4.43
Elite       24. Schöpfer Martin                     70 Attiswil                      59.05,0      6.19,5    (82)    3.26
M40        174. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                      1:16.49,9     16.29,2  (2464)    4.28
M40        664. Schor Jürg                          59 Oberdorf                    1:37.50,4     37.29,7  (6562)    5.41
M45        252. Schorderet Bernard                  55 Fribourg                    1:24.50,7     23.23,4  (2465)    4.56
Walk       ---  Schorderet Nicole                   66 Massonnens                  1:09.18,3     13.49,8 (10274)    8.03
M55        349. Schorderet Philippe, Fribourg       44 CAS mixte                   1:53.01,8     43.26,0  (7807)    6.34
M40        278. Schorderet Willy                    59 Massonnens                  1:20.53,0     20.32,3  (3705)    4.42
W35         60. Schornoz Giannuzzi Isabelle         68 Fribourg                    1:30.05,8     19.06,1  (6563)    5.14
W20         14. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:19.11,6      6.56,1  (2603)    4.36
M20       1683. Schorro Alois                       68 Kleinbösingen               1:34.07,3     34.07,0  (5496)    5.28
W35        176. Schorro Marie-Christine             65 Corminboeuf                 1:46.27,2     35.27,5  (7808)    6.11
W40        178. Schouwey Marlise                    63 Villarepos                  1:48.14,2     37.09,7  (7809)    6.18
M40        596. Schranz Beat                        62 Kappelen                    1:33.00,9     32.40,2  (4815)    5.25
M40         32. Schreiber Daniel                    60 Uster                       1:08.39,8      8.19,1   (658)    3.59
M20        384. Schriber Marcel                     76 Aesch BL                    1:13.13,1     13.12,8  (1658)    4.15
M50        302. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:34.12,7     30.29,7  (5497)    5.29
M65         36. Schroeter Güenter                   38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:39.58,4     24.33,9  (4816)    5.49
M45        133. Schroeter Janny                     55 Granges-Paccot              1:19.12,5     17.45,2  (2466)    4.36
M55        281. Schuepbach-Thierstein Eduardo       46 Köniz                       1:40.21,5     30.45,7  (5498)    5.50
M40        354. Schuler Jean-Roland                 61 Bulle                       1:23.34,3     23.13,6  (2467)    4.52
M20        811. Schuler Patrice                     71 Martigny                    1:19.53,1     19.52,8  (5499)    4.39
Walk       ---  Schultheiss Martine                 65 Oberschrot                  1:07.19,0     11.50,5 (10276)    7.49
M20       1085. Schumacher Adrian                   79 Zollikofen                  1:23.34,3     23.34,0  (4817)    4.52
W55         37. Schumacher Ida                      47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:46.46,1     22.42,7  (6564)    6.13
M60        176. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             42 Bévilard                    1:55.06,8     41.28,6  (7810)    6.42
W20         72. Schumacher Solange                  80 Morges                      1:26.36,9     14.21,4  (5500)    5.02
M20        429. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:13.54,4     13.54,1  (1593)    4.18
W20        123. Schumacher Verginie                 78 Lausanne                    1:31.52,0     19.36,5  (6771)    5.21
M45         48. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin NE                 1:13.33,5     12.06,2  (1497)    4.17
M20        355. Schürch Roman                       79 Madiswil                    1:12.45,3     12.45,0   (659)    4.14
M20       1077. Schutz Christophe                   64 Fribourg                    1:23.26,7     23.26,4  (3708)    4.51
M20       1162. Schütz Mathias                      73 Zürich                      1:24.44,9     24.44,6  (4955)    4.56
W40         86. Schütz Miriame                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.56,8     22.52,3  (5502)    5.28
CadH         8. Schütz Stefan                       86 Plaffeien                   1:10.28,3      4.10,9  (1498)    4.06
M20        223. Schuwey Christoph                   67 Châtel-Montsalvens          1:09.42,4      9.42,1   (660)    4.03
M20        544. Schuwey Viktor                      77 Jaun                        1:15.53,5     15.53,2  (3709)    4.25
W40        209. Schwab Anita                        62 Orpund                      1:57.17,8     46.13,3  (5503)    6.49
M20       1901. Schwab Benjamin                     65 Kerzers                     1:42.17,3     42.17,0  (4818)    5.57
M40        124. Schwab Heinz                        59 Andwil SG                   1:14.35,6     14.14,9   (661)    4.20
M20        887. Schwab Marco                        76 Montet                      1:20.50,1     20.49,8  (2568)    4.42
Walk       ---  Schwab Marianne                     70 Murten                      1:13.06,0     17.37,5 (10277)    8.30
M20       1058. Schwab Philippe, Lausanne           75 Footing Club 1              1:23.11,5     23.11,2  (3710)    4.50
W20        336. Schwaller Joelle, Fibourg           76 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:52.55,7     40.40,2  (7811)    6.34
M45        169. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:20.57,8     19.30,5  (3711)    4.42
CM          59. Schwaller Urs                       52 Tafers                        48.55,9     17.43,5 (13152)    5.41
W45         54. Schwander Gabriela                  58 Würenlos                    1:32.54,8     17.58,7  (4819)    5.24
M50        107. Schwander Jean-Pierre               49 Rüdlingen                   1:21.26,4     17.43,4  (2468)    4.44
M60        161. Schwander Willy                     43 Sissach                     1:48.53,2     35.15,0  (6565)    6.20
M20        759. Schwarz Andreas                     65 Niederscherli               1:19.12,9     19.12,6  (4820)    4.36
M20        941. Schwarz Peter                       70 Schwarzenburg               1:21.37,3     21.37,0  (4821)    4.45
M50        231. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      1:29.46,7     26.03,7  (4822)    5.13
M55        120. Schweickhardt Roland                44 Bern                        1:26.32,9     16.57,1  (3712)    5.02
M50        300. Schweitzer J-Claude                 50 St-Légier                   1:34.01,7     30.18,7  (5506)    5.28
M20       1708. Schweizer Alain, Fribourg           65 CAS mixte                   1:34.43,8     34.43,5  (4823)    5.31
M60        134. Schweizer Bernhard                  43 Muttenz                     1:41.10,9     27.32,7  (7813)    5.53
Elite       28. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Ins                         1:15.09,1     15.51,4   (157)    4.22
M20        531. Schwery Simon                       79 Lausanne                    1:15.37,9     15.37,6  (3715)    4.24
M50        382. Schwob Alain                        50 Lausanne                    1:41.59,8     38.16,8  (7814)    5.56
M55        217. Sciboz Andre                        48 Treyvaux                    1:34.19,8     24.44,0  (5507)    5.29
W50         52. Sciboz Colette                      49 Marly                       1:53.05,7     41.24,2  (7815)    6.35
M20        394. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:13.25,3     13.25,0   (808)    4.16
W35        174. Sciboz Ghislaine                    67 Marly                       1:46.03,5     35.03,8  (7816)    6.10
M20        903. Sciboz Raphaël                      77 Treyvaux                    1:21.03,5     21.03,2  (3716)    4.43
M20        947. Scremin Patrick                     72 F-Valleiry                  1:21.42,6     21.42,3  (4824)    4.45
M40         57. Scuderi Antonio                     59 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:10.19,6      9.58,9   (662)    4.05
M20       1075. Scyboz Pierre, Fribourg             71 CAS mixte                   1:23.24,3     23.24,0  (3717)    4.51
M20         47. Seara Ricardo                       79 Sierre                      1:04.06,1      4.05,8   (663)    3.44
M20        460. Seelmann Patrick                    76 Laupen BE                   1:14.29,7     14.29,4  (1499)    4.20
M60        146. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:44.45,7     31.07,5  (5508)    6.06
M55        146. Segovia Carlos, Rosé                46 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:28.48,3     19.12,5  (4826)    5.10
W35         41. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                    1:27.02,4     16.02,7  (4827)    5.04
M50         53. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive NE                1:16.35,1     12.52,1   (815)    4.27
Walk       ---  Seiler Regula                       78 Langenthal                  1:08.40,3     13.11,8 (10278)    7.59
W20        151. Seiler Stephanie                    82 Vionnaz                     1:34.10,8     21.55,3  (5509)    5.29
M45        478. Seitz René                          57 Le Vaud                     1:36.42,9     35.15,6  (5510)    5.37
M40        284. Senn Didier                         62 Senarclens                  1:21.07,7     20.47,0  (2571)    4.43
M20        433. Senn Gilbert                        65 Brenles                     1:13.59,1     13.58,8   (771)    4.18
M20          1. Senn Oliver                         69 Brugg                       1:00.00,3       -----  (7818)    3.29
W40        163. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   1:45.26,9     34.22,4  (5511)    6.08
M20        227. Seppey Olivier                      72 Sion                        1:09.51,2      9.50,9  (1500)    4.04
EMB         58. Sequeira Edir                       92 Fribourg                       9.40,8      2.07,8 (12112)    4.36
M45        369. Serex Jean-Jacques                  57 Plan-les-Ouates             1:29.57,3     28.30,0  (4828)    5.14
W35        186. Servan Sabine                       00 Lausanne                    1:48.26,8     37.27,1  (6700)    6.18
M20       1574. Seuret Frédéric                     71 Glovelier                   1:31.41,7     31.41,4  (2470)    5.20
M40        334. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:22.59,0     22.38,3  (2471)    4.49
W40        212. Seydoux Elisabeth                   62 Pringy                      1:59.54,0     48.49,5  (7819)    6.58
M20       1057. Seydoux Frédéric                    72 Lausanne                    1:23.10,4     23.10,1  (3718)    4.50
M20        575. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Avry-sur-Matran             1:16.23,7     16.23,4  (2472)    4.26
M20        335. Seydoux Roger                       66 Fribourg                    1:12.23,2     12.22,9  (1501)    4.12
M40         95. Shabani Muhamer                     59 Nidau                       1:12.30,6     12.09,9  (1502)    4.13
M40        391. Shade John, Bellevue                60 Budokan Vernier             1:24.41,6     24.20,9  (3719)    4.55
M20       1221. Sheehan Gary                        64 Villars sur Glâne           1:25.39,9     25.39,6  (2473)    4.59
M50        166. Shelton Steve                       51 Fribourg                    1:25.17,8     21.34,8  (5512)    4.58
M50        224. Shimokawa Koji                      52 Courtaman                   1:28.58,3     25.15,3  (5513)    5.10
M60         68. Sidler Roland                       39 Tramelan                    1:30.38,6     17.00,4  (4830)    5.16
M20        955. Sieber Christoph                    73 Lausanne                    1:21.48,6     21.48,3  (4831)    4.45
M40        106. Sieber Hansueli                     62 Frutigen                    1:13.06,0     12.45,3   (665)    4.15
M20        898. Siegenthaler Jean-Pierre            67 Neyruz FR                   1:20.57,4     20.57,1  (6566)    4.42
W35         30. Siegenthaler Nathalie               67 Donneloye                   1:24.49,2     13.49,5  (2474)    4.56
W20        125. Siegfried Helen                     81 Matzendorf                  1:32.05,5     19.50,0  (5514)    5.21
M40        570. Siegrist Markus                     62 Münchenbuchsee              1:31.33,9     31.13,2  (5515)    5.19
M60        153. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                    1:46.31,1     32.52,9  (5516)    6.12
M20        727. Siffert Gérald                      72 Schmitten FR                1:18.43,5     18.43,2  (2475)    4.35
M20       1637. Siffert Pascal                      70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:33.10,5     33.10,2  (5517)    5.25
W35        130. Sifringer Sabine                    65 Bévilard                    1:38.31,4     27.31,7  (7820)    5.44
M45        260. Sigrist Joe                         57 Luzern                      1:25.14,3     23.47,0  (3721)    4.57
M55        265. Silian Luigi                        47 Martigny                    1:38.28,2     28.52,4  (4949)    5.44
M20        101. Silva Alfonso                       64 Peseux                      1:06.35,6      6.35,3   (666)    3.52
M40        322. Silva Diamantino, Marly             63 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:22.33,8     22.13,1  (1503)    4.48
W45        110. Silva Maria                         57 Fribourg                    1:42.49,7     27.53,6  (6746)    5.59
M20        327. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin          1:12.08,4     12.08,1   (667)    4.12
Elite       67. Simoes José Carlos, Thônex          59 CA Viseu-Genève             1:06.30,8     13.45,3    (83)    3.52
M65         64. Simon Andre                         37 F-Fegersheim                1:52.44,4     37.19,9  (6770)    6.33
M20       1523. Simon Marc                          70 Conthey                     1:30.35,5     30.35,2  (6567)    5.16
M45        100. Simon Michel                        57 F-Kaysersberg               1:17.52,3     16.25,0  (1504)    4.32
M55        296. Simon Robert A.                     47 Zürich                      1:41.54,0     32.18,2  (7966)    5.56
EMC         70. Simonet David                       94 Fribourg                       6.39,1      1.37,0 (11190)    5.32
CadH        25. Simonet Gabriel                     87 Fribourg                    1:22.41,6     16.24,2  (4832)    4.48
M40        331. Simonet Michel                      61 Fribourg                    1:22.52,5     22.31,8  (4833)    4.49
M50        269. Simonnin Philippe                   49 Petit-Lancy                 1:31.38,1     27.55,1  (3722)    5.20
M20         84. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:05.56,0      5.55,7   (826)    3.50
EFB         42. Simpson-Tenes Izia                  92 Martigny                      11.20,2      3.14,8 (12113)    5.23
Walk       ---  Singy Christine                     53 Corminboeuf                 1:15.30,8     20.02,3 (10279)    8.46
M45        217. Singy Dominique                     58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.27,8     22.00,5  (3723)    4.51
W20        249. Singy Isabelle                      73 Fribourg                    1:41.18,5     29.03,0  (6568)    5.54
M20        200. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                   1:09.19,6      9.19,3   (669)    4.02
M20       1106. Sisak Neil                          71 Luzern                      1:23.53,1     23.52,8  (3894)    4.53
EMA         41. Skopychenko Mitia                   90 Fribourg                      17.55,0      6.27,1 (13116)    5.20
M45        406. Slovenski Charles                   56 Genève                      1:31.22,1     29.54,8  (3965)    5.19
CF          90. Smith Jenny                         66 Geneva                      1:15.44,2     42.53,9 (10334)    8.48
M20        952. Smith Ted                           65 Wavre                       1:21.46,0     21.45,7  (5519)    4.45
M55        222. Snella Jean-Jacques                 47 Genève                      1:34.54,1     25.18,3  (4834)    5.31
M20       1062. Sobrino Javier                      71 Ueberstorf                  1:23.16,5     23.16,2  (3724)    4.51
M20        182. Socie Bertrand                      67 F-Meudon la Foret           1:09.00,1      8.59,8   (820)    4.01
M45         74. Sokolowski Edouard                  56 F-Reignier                  1:15.48,1     14.20,8  (4835)    4.24
M20        841. Solano Alejandro                    69 Genève                      1:20.13,4     20.13,1  (2476)    4.40
EMC         94. Soldati Gabor                       96 Fribourg                       7.17,5      2.15,4 (11134)    6.04
EMC        113. Soldati Geza                        97 Fribourg                       9.07,2      4.05,1 (11135)    7.36
M50         85. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:19.45,0     16.02,0  (1505)    4.38
W50          6. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:27.33,9     15.52,4  (2477)    5.05
M20       1778. Solignac Dominique                  73 Pully                       1:36.40,1     36.39,8  (6719)    5.37
Elite       44. Sollberger Kaspar                   72 Samedan                     1:01.07,4      8.21,9   (187)    3.33
M20        539. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                       1:15.46,1     15.45,8  (1506)    4.24
M45        404. Soltermann-Binz Robert              54 Boll                        1:31.19,2     29.51,9  (5520)    5.19
W20        153. Sommer Cornelia                     73 Fribourg                    1:34.18,6     22.03,1  (6570)    5.29
M40        621. Sommer Hans                         62 Basel                       1:34.52,1     34.31,4  (2478)    5.31
M20       1660. Sommer Hans Peter                   72 Courlevon                   1:33.39,3     33.39,0  (4982)    5.27
W45          4. Sonderegger Helen                   58 Pfäffikon ZH                1:16.36,1      1.40,0  (1507)    4.27
W40        198. Sonnenwyl Maryle                    62 Cortaillod                  1:51.42,7     40.38,2  (7993)    6.30
M50         63. Soranzo Mario                       51 Moutier                     1:17.27,7     13.44,7  (1508)    4.30
M20       1020. Sordi Antoine                       66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.44,1     22.43,8  (4836)    4.49
M45        208. Sottas Fernand                      57 Thônex                      1:22.53,6     21.26,3  (2479)    4.49
M40         66. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                    1:11.04,6     10.43,9  (1509)    4.08
M20       1718. Sousa-Santos Paulo                  66 Genève                      1:34.54,2     34.53,9  (3974)    5.31
M40        641. Spack Beat                          59 Courtepin                   1:35.52,2     35.31,5  (3886)    5.35
W50         57. Spahn Dominique                     52 Neuchâtel                   2:01.59,5     50.18,0  (7821)    7.06
W35         93. Spalstenstein Laura                 66 Monts-de-Corsier            1:33.44,5     22.44,8  (6571)    5.27
M20       1864. Spalter Frédéric                    65 Genève                      1:40.02,7     40.02,4  (5522)    5.49
W35        106. Späth Daniela                       64 Nyon                        1:35.17,9     24.18,2  (6572)    5.33
EMA         40. Speich Jérôme                       91 Meyriez                       17.41,4      6.13,5 (13117)    5.16
M45        254. Sperisen Dominique                  56 Epalinges                   1:24.54,2     23.26,9  (3726)    4.56
EMA         33. Sperisen Philippe                   91 Epalinges                     15.40,5      4.12,6 (13118)    4.40
M20        906. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                    1:21.05,7     21.05,4  (1510)    4.43
EMC         22. Spicher Baptiste                    94 Marsens                        5.43,0      0.40,9 (11136)    4.45
EFB         28. Spicher Marine                      92 Marsens                       10.24,5      2.19,1 (12114)    4.57
W20        366. Spicher Tara                        83 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:58.01,5     45.46,0  (7822)    6.52
W35        208. Spicher Ursula                      66 Düdingen                    1:59.20,6     48.20,9  (7823)    6.57
M55        129. Spichiger Max                       48 Biberist                    1:27.17,3     17.41,5  (3727)    5.05
M20        485. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Seuzach                     1:14.55,3     14.55,0  (2480)    4.21
M60         40. Spiess Martin                       41 Untersiggenthal             1:26.54,2     13.16,0  (4837)    5.03
CF          81. Spinner Annelise                    34 Les Avanchets               1:03.34,2     30.43,9 (10280)    7.23
M50        426. Spinnler-Schibler  Hans             53 Basel                       1:52.25,9     48.42,9  (7824)    6.32
W40        141. Spitzer Affentranger Melinda        62 Hermance                    1:41.25,1     30.20,6  (6573)    5.54
W35        209. Spoorenberg Carole                  68 Courtion                    1:59.28,9     48.29,2  (7825)    6.57
Walk       ---  Spörri Maya                         63 Gossau ZH                   1:19.08,8     23.40,3 (10335)    9.12
M50        333. Sprecher Paul                       51 Bern                        1:36.17,0     32.34,0  (6574)    5.36
CF          38. Spreng Leonie                       85 Fribourg                      48.05,1     15.14,8 (10281)    5.35
CFB         12. Spreng Lucie                        88 Fribourg                      15.14,0      2.51,8 (10282)    4.32
W20        236. Spreng Sophie                       82 Fribourg                    1:40.09,9     27.54,4  (4838)    5.50
EFA         13. Spring Amélie                       90 St-Imier                      15.32,1      3.39,8 (13120)    4.38
M50        303. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               1:34.21,3     30.38,3  (6575)    5.29
M20       1199. Spycher Christian                   75 Günsberg                    1:25.17,7     25.17,4  (5686)    4.58
W40         56. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Môtier (Vully)              1:29.08,3     18.03,8  (4839)    5.11
W35         77. Stadelmann Corinne                  64 Moutier                     1:32.26,2     21.26,5  (7826)    5.23
W40        204. Stadler Beatrix                     62 Wilen b. Wil                1:53.14,4     42.09,9  (7827)    6.35
M50        278. Stadler Didier                      51 Fribourg                    1:32.09,6     28.26,6  (4840)    5.22
W20          8. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                 1:16.23,6      4.08,1  (2481)    4.26
CM           9. Stähli Ueli                         85 Burgistein Station            34.32,3      3.19,9 (10283)    4.00
M60         44. Stalder Jakob                       41 Düdingen                    1:27.26,0     13.47,8  (3728)    5.05
W20         32. Stalder Marianne                    80 Les Breuleux                1:22.04,0      9.48,5  (2482)    4.46
W50         33. Stalder Michèle                     52 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.45,8     29.04,3  (7828)    5.52
JunH        31. Stammbach Patrik                    85 Oftringen                   1:23.22,1     25.11,1  (2483)    4.51
M50        114. Stampanoni Sergio                   49 Bigorio                     1:21.47,4     18.04,4  (1512)    4.45
W20         89. Stampfli Béatrice                   76 Derendingen                 1:28.22,0     16.06,5  (4841)    5.08
M55         57. Stampfli-Flury Arnold               48 Etziken                     1:21.22,3     11.46,5  (2484)    4.44
M60          4. Stampfli-Inaebnit P.                41 Hüniken                     1:16.15,2      2.37,0   (670)    4.26
M20       2038. Stampfli Thomas                     79 Grenchen                    2:15.17,6   1:15.17,3  (7829)    7.52
M20       1089. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Ponthaux                    1:23.40,6     23.40,3  (2486)    4.52
M45        510. Staub Armin                         58 Zürich                      1:39.52,8     38.25,5  (5524)    5.49
M40        521. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                   1:29.12,8     28.52,1  (7830)    5.11
M20       1738. Staubli Werner                      70 Bonstetten                  1:35.35,6     35.35,3  (7971)    5.34
M20       1466. Staudenmann Adrian                  83 Uttigen                     1:29.35,2     29.34,9  (7831)    5.13
M55          1. Stauffacher Dieter                  47 Muntelier                   1:09.35,8       -----   (672)    4.03
W40         75. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                      1:32.42,9     21.38,4  (3729)    5.23
JunH         7. Stauffacher Thomas                  84 Sursee                      1:09.15,9     11.04,9   (673)    4.02
M55        142. Stauffer Michel                     48 Pully                       1:28.30,5     18.54,7  (4842)    5.09
M20       1866. Stebler Daniel                      68 Bern                        1:40.05,8     40.05,5  (6576)    5.49
W20        129. Stefani Laetitia                    76 Chexbres                    1:32.34,9     20.19,4  (7832)    5.23
M40        360. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            1:23.46,6     23.25,9  (6577)    4.52
M20       1343. Steffen Christian                   67 D-Lauchringen               1:27.35,2     27.34,9  (7978)    5.06
M40        135. Steffen Jeannot                     61 St-Prex                     1:15.14,0     14.53,3  (1514)    4.22
M20       1710. Steffen Markus                      70 Staffelbach                 1:34.44,4     34.44,1  (7833)    5.31
EMB         19. Steffen Martin                      93 Saint-Prex                     8.41,9      1.08,9 (12135)    4.08
Walk       ---  Steffen Monika                      68 Murten                      1:12.57,5     17.29,0 (10284)    8.29
M45        328. Steffen Peter                       57 Burgdorf                    1:28.11,5     26.44,2  (2488)    5.08
M40        724. Steffen Philippe                    63 Fully                       1:43.49,4     43.28,7  (6708)    6.02
EMC          6. Steger Grégoire                     94 Delémont                       5.11,2      0.09,1 (11139)    4.19
EMC          5. Stehlin Mathieu Robert              94 Pully                          5.09,5      0.07,4 (11137)    4.17
EMC         14. Stehlin Nicolas Vincent             95 Pully                          5.21,9      0.19,8 (11138)    4.28
CF          70. Stehlin Ruth                        65 Pully                         52.38,4     19.48,1 (10285)    6.07
M20        587. Steinauer Martin                    76 Givisiez                    1:16.36,4     16.36,1  (2490)    4.27
M40        220. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:18.43,5     18.22,8  (1615)    4.35
M20        396. Steiner Andy                        68 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:13.27,9     13.27,6  (1624)    4.16
Elite       49. Steiner Armin                       79 Niederrohrdorf              1:01.45,9      9.00,4    (85)    3.35
M55        122. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:26.44,0     17.08,2  (1515)    5.03
M50        237. Steiner Hanspeter                   49 Feldbrunnen                 1:30.01,7     26.18,7  (4843)    5.14
W45         33. Steiner Jrene                       57 Bösingen                    1:29.21,2     14.25,1  (4844)    5.12
M40         92. Steiner Rémy                        63 Meyriez                     1:12.27,2     12.06,5   (674)    4.13
M45        343. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                 1:28.56,0     27.28,7  (3730)    5.10
W55         17. Steinle Fink Felicitas              46 Mülligen                    1:35.39,7     11.36,3  (4845)    5.34
W20        298. Steinmann Doris                     69 Münchenwiler                1:47.11,6     34.56,1  (7837)    6.14
W35        142. Stempfel Rebekka                    64 Brünisried                  1:40.20,7     29.21,0  (7838)    5.50
M45        190. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    1:21.58,0     20.30,7  (3842)    4.46
W40        203. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    1:53.10,1     42.05,6  (7986)    6.35
W40         42. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:26.41,5     15.37,0  (5526)    5.02
M20        495. Stettler Rodrigue                   78 Yens                        1:15.06,4     15.06,1  (4846)    4.22
CM          19. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                      36.48,0      5.35,6 (10288)    4.16
M55         99. Stettler Rudolf                     46 Ostermundigen               1:25.08,6     15.32,8  (3866)    4.57
W20        246. Stewart Louisa                      73 Winterthur                  1:40.43,1     28.27,6  (7840)    5.51
W35        164. Stieglbauer Sonja                   64 Düdingen                    1:44.10,8     33.11,1  (6578)    6.04
M20        671. Stierli Jonas                       79 Bellach                     1:18.04,0     18.03,7  (3970)    4.32
M45         69. Stierli Martin                      55 Luzern                      1:15.19,0     13.51,7  (1516)    4.23
M55        104. Stifel Peter                        47 Steinhausen                 1:25.16,7     15.40,9  (2491)    4.58
M45         46. Stocker Urs                         56 Hochdorf                    1:13.17,3     11.50,0   (675)    4.16
M55        181. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                  1:32.01,3     22.25,5  (4847)    5.21
EMC         40. Stoeckli Gaël                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.01,7      0.59,6 (11140)    5.01
EMB         62. Stoeckli Jérémie                    93 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.57,5      2.24,5 (12115)    4.44
EMC         26. Stoeckli Jonas                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.50,0      0.47,9 (11141)    4.51
EMC         53. Stoeckli Quentin                    97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.17,9      1.15,8 (11142)    5.14
EFB         24. Stofer Céline                       93 Kehrsatz                       9.54,1      1.48,7 (12149)    4.42
EFA          4. Stofer Michèle                      91 Kehrsatz                      14.16,6      2.24,3 (13121)    4.15
M20        781. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        1:19.25,8     19.25,5  (3839)    4.37
W45        162. Stoll Agathe                        55 Rechthalten                 2:06.15,6     51.19,5  (7841)    7.21
W20        155. Stoll Anita                         81 Albligen                    1:34.23,9     22.08,4  (6579)    5.29
M40        523. Stoll Daniel                        61 Biel                        1:29.18,6     28.57,9  (5527)    5.12
W45         17. Stoll Elisabeth                     55 Wolfwil                     1:24.22,2      9.26,1  (2573)    4.54
M45        367. Stoll Elmar                         55 Wolfwil                     1:29.54,3     28.27,0  (3926)    5.14
W45         93. Stolz Christine                     58 Adlikon                     1:40.24,5     25.28,4  (4848)    5.50
M20        995. Stooss Ruedi                        64 Rechthalten                 1:22.24,9     22.24,6  (3732)    4.47
M20        883. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                      1:20.49,0     20.48,7  (3733)    4.42
Elite       56. Stotzer Sylvain, Fribourg           72 CA Belfaux                  1:02.49,3     10.03,8    (86)    3.39
M40        412. Strahm Daniel                       59 Schlosswil                  1:25.10,3     24.49,6  (3734)    4.57
W50          9. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen              1:29.12,5     17.31,0  (3735)    5.11
M45        439. Strambace Luigi                     55 Neuchâtel                   1:33.44,0     32.16,7  (7842)    5.27
M20       1196. Stranges Adriano                    72 Grolley                     1:25.14,5     25.14,2  (3736)    4.57
M20        340. Strangward Warwick                  64 Geneva                      1:12.31,9     12.31,6   (761)    4.13
M50         86. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:19.54,9     16.11,9  (3737)    4.39
M20        860. Straub Philipp                      70 Neuchâtel                   1:20.30,3     20.30,0  (2493)    4.41
M50        357. Strauss Bernard                     53 Formangueires               1:38.35,9     34.52,9  (5617)    5.44
M45        350. Strauss Rolf                        58 Laupen                      1:29.07,3     27.40,0  (3738)    5.11
M45        442. Strehle Josef                       57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.48,7     32.21,4  (7845)    5.27
EMC         11. Strehle Marc-Alexander              94 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.18,2      0.16,1 (11143)    4.25
CMB         16. Strehle Michael                     88 Villars-sur-Glâne             13.46,4      2.02,0 (13148)    4.06
M20       1607. Streiff Manuel                      75 Echichens                   1:32.29,7     32.29,4  (7979)    5.23
M50        234. Streisguth Bernard                  52 Wichtrach                   1:29.53,7     26.10,7  (5528)    5.14
M20        799. Streit Daniel                       72 Ostermundigen               1:19.41,3     19.41,0  (3739)    4.38
M20        328. Streit Michael                      72 Binningen                   1:12.10,3     12.10,0  (3740)    4.12
M20        121. Streule Bruno                       64 Zürich                      1:07.37,7      7.37,4   (676)    3.56
M45        431. Streuli Michel                      58 Fribourg                    1:32.58,9     31.31,6  (3741)    5.24
EMC         64. Stricker Fabio                      95 Avry-sur-Matran                6.32,6      1.30,5 (11144)    5.27
M50         87. Stricker Rene                       50 Dübendorf                   1:20.10,1     16.27,1  (1517)    4.40
W55         25. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:41.56,7     17.53,3  (5529)    5.56
M50          5. Stritt Karl, Tafers                 50 LAT-Sense                   1:07.37,0      3.54,0   (677)    3.56
EFC         14. Stritt Laura                        94 Tafers                         6.13,5      0.43,0 (11175)    5.11
EFC         10. Stritt Marina                       95 Tafers                         6.07,6      0.37,1 (11176)    5.06
M20       1098. Stritt Markus                       69 Bösingen                    1:23.46,7     23.46,4  (3742)    4.52
M60        157. Stritt Max                          43 Marly                       1:46.58,8     33.20,6  (7846)    6.13
M40        125. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                    1:14.36,0     14.15,3  (1518)    4.20
CM          50. Strohm Vloggy                       67 Füllinsdorf                   46.29,8     15.17,4 (10290)    5.24
M45        292. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                        1:26.32,8     25.05,5  (4849)    5.02
M40        640. Strurdy Clive                       63 Glis                        1:35.52,1     35.31,4  (3945)    5.35
M20       1678. Stucker Fabien                      76 Genève                      1:33.59,5     33.59,2  (4850)    5.28
W45         84. Stucki Anna                         54 Blumenstein                 1:38.25,0     23.28,9  (5530)    5.43
W20        237. Stucki Corinne                      73 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:40.10,9     27.55,4  (6581)    5.50
M50        151. Stucki Ernst                        53 Blumenstein                 1:24.22,1     20.39,1  (3743)    4.54
M45         97. Stucki Hansjoerg                    55 Ittigen                     1:17.44,1     16.16,8  (2494)    4.31
M40        714. Stucki Ulrich                       60 Brienz BE                   1:42.59,2     42.38,5  (6582)    5.59
M45        560. Stucky Roger                        57 Cournillens                 1:51.48,8     50.21,5  (5636)    6.30
M60        131. Studer Francois                     39 Chexbres                    1:40.27,0     26.48,8  (6583)    5.51
W35         36. Studer Sabine                       67 Kestenholz                  1:25.47,6     14.47,9  (4971)    4.59
M20       1127. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:24.18,6     24.18,3  (5531)    4.54
M45        511. Studer Ueli                         57 Düdingen                    1:39.55,6     38.28,3  (6585)    5.49
M40        215. Studer Urs                          62 Kerzers                     1:18.21,4     18.00,7  (1519)    4.33
M50         82. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                       1:19.30,4     15.47,4  (1520)    4.37
M20        134. Stuker Olivier                      68 Genève                      1:07.46,3      7.46,0   (678)    3.56
M50        434. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                     1:58.56,4     55.13,4  (7849)    6.55
M20        641. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     1:17.33,6     17.33,3  (2495)    4.31
M40        701. Stumpf Carl Andreas                 62 Fribourg                    1:41.06,2     40.45,5  (7850)    5.53
M20       1762. Stürner Félix                       66 Lausanne                    1:36.16,0     36.15,7  (7851)    5.36
M20       1506. Sturny Erwin                        70 Cordast                     1:30.18,6     30.18,3  (4851)    5.15
W40        181. Sturny Monika                       59 Tafers                      1:48.42,5     37.38,0  (7852)    6.19
M20        142. Stursberg Samuel                    72 Zürich                      1:08.01,1      8.00,8  (1650)    3.57
EFC         49. Stutz Gaëlle                        97 Granges-Paccot                 7.18,7      1.48,2 (11145)    6.05
M20        225. Stutz Marco                         64 Gibswil-Ried                1:09.47,7      9.47,4   (679)    4.03
M20       2001. Stutz René                          68 Kriens                      1:52.10,4     52.10,1  (3744)    6.31
M20       1667. Suard Frederic                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:33.43,8     33.43,5  (7853)    5.27
Walk       ---  Suard Gilbert                       40 Morrens                     1:23.46,5     28.18,0 (10291)    9.44
W50         58. Sublet Andree                       53 Céligny                     2:10.27,3     58.45,8  (7854)    7.35
M50        266. Sublet Jacques                      51 Céligny                     1:31.22,3     27.39,3  (6587)    5.19
M20        681. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:18.11,9     18.11,6  (3745)    4.33
M45        530. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:43.58,6     42.31,3  (5533)    6.03
M20       1965. Sudan Christophe                    67 Versoix                     1:47.25,7     47.25,4  (7855)    6.15
M45         65. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Trême            1:14.57,1     13.29,8   (680)    4.21
M20       1751. Sugnaux Marc                        73 Fribourg                    1:35.55,1     35.54,8  (6589)    5.35
M40         25. Sugnaux Maurice                     61 Siviriez                    1:07.54,9      7.34,2   (681)    3.57
M40        711. Suire Patrick                       59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:42.24,2     42.03,5  (6590)    5.57
M50        355. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 1:38.23,8     34.40,8  (7856)    5.43
M20        479. Summermatter Joerg                  64 Täsch                       1:14.47,8     14.47,5  (1521)    4.21
M65         20. Summo Luigi                         38 Lausanne                    1:32.33,6     17.09,1  (3746)    5.23
EFC         43. Surchet Leila                       96 Granges-Paccot                 7.07,8      1.37,3 (11146)    5.56
M20        578. Susan Patrick                       69 Vouvry                      1:16.27,8     16.27,5  (2496)    4.27
M40         86. Susset Remi                         60 Grandvaux                   1:12.00,9     11.40,2  (7857)    4.11
M50        316. Suter Beat                          53 Wollerau                    1:35.14,7     31.31,7  (6591)    5.32
M55        162. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:30.09,6     20.33,8  (5679)    5.15
EFC          2. Suter Induja                        94 Servion                        5.30,7      0.00,2 (11147)    4.35
M45        224. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                      1:23.44,7     22.17,4  (2497)    4.52
Elite       14. Suter Thomas                        75 Bern                          57.40,4      4.54,9    (88)    3.21
Elite       26. Suter Valérie                       76 Fribourg                    1:12.10,8     12.53,1   (158)    4.12
M20        152. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                    1:08.16,6      8.16,3   (682)    3.58
W20        102. Sutter Sandra                       70 Münchenbuchsee              1:29.50,1     17.34,6  (3857)    5.13
M20       1244. Swee Lee Kim                        81 Payerne                     1:25.59,2     25.58,9  (3885)    5.00
M20       1180. Szeless Thomas                      75 Basel                       1:25.01,3     25.01,0  (7858)    4.57
M20       1261. Szoradi Stephen                     68 Genève                      1:26.18,0     26.17,7  (4853)    5.01
M20       1861. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor              67 Zug                         1:39.55,6     39.55,3  (7859)    5.49

total 580



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.