70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        180. Racine Jean-Pierre                  56 Courtelary                  1:21.37,9     20.10,6  (3607)    4.45
M20       1195. Racine Philippe                     65 Lausanne                    1:25.14,2     25.13,9  (3608)    4.57
W45        140. Racine Roberta                      56 Courtelary                  1:50.00,2     35.04,1  (7719)    6.24
W35         24. Racle Laurence                      67 Neuchâtel                   1:24.02,7     13.03,0  (3609)    4.53
M40        693. Radu Florinel                       61 Lausanne                    1:40.38,0     40.17,3  (7720)    5.51
Elite       18. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        65 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:09.34,3     10.16,6   (144)    4.03
W35          7. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:16.30,3      5.30,6  (3610)    4.27
M20        993. Raemy David                         78 St. Ursen                   1:22.22,2     22.21,9  (2399)    4.47
M20       1834. Raemy Emil                          66 Tentlingen                  1:38.34,7     38.34,4  (5702)    5.44
M50        105. Raemy Hugo                          51 Liebistorf                  1:21.22,7     17.39,7  (1436)    4.44
Elite       11. Raemy Hugo                          75 Plaffeien                     57.08,2      4.22,7   (186)    3.19
EMC         59. Raemy Samuel                        96 Murten                         6.27,1      1.25,0 (11110)    5.22
W20         36. Raetzo Alexandra                    75 St. Silvester               1:22.51,4     10.35,9  (4716)    4.49
EMC         47. Raetzo Anthony                      94 Fribourg                       6.12,4      1.10,3 (11111)    5.10
M20        294. Raetzo Claudio                      70 Schmitten FR                1:11.28,8     11.28,5  (1438)    4.09
M20       1267. Raetzo Johnny                       70 Wabern                      1:26.23,2     26.22,9  (3611)    5.01
M40        486. Raetzo Serge                        59 Fribourg                    1:27.33,2     27.12,5  (6507)    5.05
M20        769. Rais Jaques                         66 Le Landeron                 1:19.19,7     19.19,4  (3613)    4.37
M20       1043. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              1:23.01,3     23.01,0  (2579)    4.50
M20        654. Ramuz Gregoire                      72 Givisiez                    1:17.47,2     17.46,9  (2401)    4.31
Elite       27. Ramuz Pierre-Andre, Leytron         78 CABV Martigny                 59.24,9      6.39,4    (75)    3.27
W40        128. Rao Madeleine                       59 Payerne                     1:38.43,2     27.38,7  (6508)    5.44
CadH         1. Rao Riccardo                        86 Payerne                     1:06.17,4       -----   (603)    3.51
W45         52. Rapelli Sylvie                      56 Le Vaud                     1:32.45,3     17.49,2  (4718)    5.24
M20       1868. Rapin Bernard                       72 Corcelles-Payerne           1:40.11,2     40.10,9  (5447)    5.50
M45        159. Rappo Bruno                         56 Fribourg                    1:20.22,0     18.54,7  (1439)    4.40
W20        305. Rappo Carine                        73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.33,5     36.18,0  (7721)    6.19
W55         12. Rappo Cécile                        43 Murten                      1:34.09,8     10.06,4  (4719)    5.29
M20        949. Rappo Cédric                        71 Onex                        1:21.44,1     21.43,8  (2402)    4.45
M20       1123. Rappo Hanspeter                     65 Schmitten FR                1:24.14,6     24.14,3  (3614)    4.54
EMB         37. Rappo Hughues                       92 Autigny                        9.10,3      1.37,3 (12095)    4.22
M20       1068. Rappo Michael                       75 Fribourg                    1:23.19,7     23.19,4  (4720)    4.51
EMC         90. Rappo Patrick                       96 Fribourg                       7.12,5      2.10,4 (11112)    6.00
Elite       27. Rappo Sabine                        72 Murten                      1:14.28,3     15.10,6   (145)    4.20
M20       1831. Rappo Urs                           72 Fribourg                    1:38.30,9     38.30,6  (6509)    5.44
W20        118. Raselli Sonia                       69 Echallens                   1:31.14,6     18.59,1  (5448)    5.18
EMA         28. Ratin Augustin                      90 Pont-la-Ville                 15.24,0      3.56,1 (13146)    4.35
M40        686. Ratzenberger Max                    63 Vessy                       1:39.49,0     39.28,3  (7723)    5.48
M20       1253. Räuftlin Roland                     66 Bern                        1:26.06,9     26.06,6  (3981)    5.00
M20       1972. Raval Christian                     65 Crassier                    1:48.11,8     48.11,5  (7724)    6.18
EFC         71. Raval Gwendoline                    97 Crassier                       8.38,9      3.08,4 (11113)    7.12
EMC         56. Raval Jonathan                      95 Crassier                       6.25,7      1.23,6 (11114)    5.21
CM          77. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon                     1:12.28,9     41.16,5 (10240)    8.25
CF          89. Ravessoud Gilberte                  33 Yverdon                     1:12.29,2     39.38,9 (10241)    8.25
EMC         62. Ravier Billy                        95 Bevaix                         6.30,7      1.28,6 (11115)    5.25
EMB         46. Ravier Jimmy                        93 Bevaix                         9.23,5      1.50,5 (12096)    4.28
M20        242. Ravier Stéphane                     68 Bevaix                      1:10.12,5     10.12,2   (605)    4.05
M60        140. Ravikovitch Serge                   43 Meinier                     1:42.41,5     29.03,3  (4721)    5.58
W45          8. Ravussin-Ischi Isabelle             58 Aigle                       1:22.24,4      7.28,3  (3615)    4.47
W35        131. Ray Marianne                        64 Mont-Pelerin                1:38.37,0     27.37,3  (6510)    5.44
M20       1535. Rebeaud Fabien                      81 Vaumarcus                   1:30.52,4     30.52,1  (4722)    5.17
CF          83. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil                    1:03.55,6     31.05,3 (10242)    7.26
M20       1247. Reber Claude                        68 F-Sergy                     1:26.02,1     26.01,8  (4990)    5.00
M20        726. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:18.43,0     18.42,7  (2404)    4.35
M20        970. Reber Dominic                       73 Vevey                       1:21.58,2     21.57,9  (7725)    4.46
M20       1394. Reber Jean-Luc                      68 Delémont                    1:28.20,3     28.20,0  (3616)    5.08
M20       1925. Reber-Pape Gérard                   65 Courtemaîche                1:43.34,1     43.33,8  (6511)    6.01
W20         84. Rebetez Joelle, Belfaux             80 CA Belfaux 2                1:27.40,2     15.24,7  (3617)    5.06
M45        112. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                     1:18.26,8     16.59,5  (1440)    4.34
M20       1552. Rebora Régis                        74 Ardon                       1:31.13,8     31.13,5  (4724)    5.18
M20         93. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                       1:06.24,4      6.24,1   (606)    3.52
M20        944. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.41,0     21.40,7  (4725)    4.45
W45         83. Redondo Bernardina                  57 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:38.23,8     23.27,7  (5658)    5.43
M20        680. Reduce Christian                    79 Vétroz                      1:18.11,5     18.11,2  (2405)    4.33
M20       1157. Reduce Patrick                      74 Vétroz                      1:24.42,3     24.42,0  (7726)    4.55
W35        162. Reeves Helen                        66 Gollion                     1:43.53,0     32.53,3  (7727)    6.03
M20       1013. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:22.37,9     22.37,6  (3618)    4.48
M20        793. Regamey Mathieu                     79 Puidoux                     1:19.35,9     19.35,6  (3619)    4.38
M20       1297. Regamey Yves-Julien                 78 Chexbres                    1:26.51,0     26.50,7  (3620)    5.03
M55        185. Regez Hans                          47 Konolfingen                 1:32.13,5     22.37,7  (4726)    5.22
M55         54. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                      1:21.14,3     11.38,5  (1441)    4.43
M40        235. Reicheilt Olaf                      63 Zug                         1:19.20,7     19.00,0   (607)    4.37
M60         28. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges (Veveyse)           1:23.58,7     10.20,5  (4727)    4.53
M40         34. Reichert Markus                     60 Sirnach                     1:08.47,6      8.26,9   (608)    4.00
M40        317. Reichl Albert                       61 Neuchâtel                   1:22.14,5     21.53,8  (2406)    4.47
EMC          1. Reichmuth David                     94 Giffers                        5.02,1       ----- (11116)    4.11
EFC         20. Reichmuth Noémie                    95 Giffers                        6.23,8      0.53,3 (11117)    5.19
M20        423. Reichmuth Pierre                    66 Giffers                     1:13.49,5     13.49,2  (2407)    4.17
M40        753. Reimann Jürgen                      62 Thun                        1:53.01,2     52.40,5  (6512)    6.34
M60         90. Reimann Rudolf                      42 Reiden                      1:33.55,1     20.16,9  (4728)    5.28
M45         73. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    1:15.37,4     14.10,1  (1442)    4.24
CF          73. Reinhardt 0wlya Laurence            65 Lausanne                      53.33,9     20.43,6 (10243)    6.13
W35          4. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                 1:14.51,6      3.51,9   (146)    4.21
M40         10. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                 1:05.09,3      4.48,6   (609)    3.47
M45        210. Reinmann Markus                     57 Wiedlisbach                 1:22.59,4     21.32,1  (2408)    4.50
M55        124. Reino Manuel                        47 Neuchâtel                   1:26.56,0     17.20,2  (4729)    5.03
M20        659. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      1:17.49,5     17.49,2  (3621)    4.31
M20       1578. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                     1:31.46,5     31.46,2  (3622)    5.20
W40        211. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      1:58.23,4     47.18,9  (7729)    6.53
M50         37. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:14.29,1     10.46,1  (1443)    4.20
M20       1799. Reist Stephane                      71 Chêne-Bourg                 1:37.22,5     37.22,2  (4997)    5.40
M20        354. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                   1:12.44,3     12.44,0  (1655)    4.14
W35        110. Remund Daniela                      68 Bern                        1:36.25,2     25.25,5  (6513)    5.36
M60        151. Remund Victor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:45.37,4     31.59,2  (6514)    6.09
Walk       ---  Remy-Bapst Jacqueline               61 Charmey                     1:07.08,7     11.40,2 (10245)    7.48
M50        181. Remy Charles-Henri, Fribourg        53 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:26.23,1     22.40,1  (4730)    5.01
W40         20. Remy Giusepina, Fribourg            59 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:22.53,3     11.48,8  (4731)    4.49
M45        127. Remy Michel, Neyruz FR              57 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:18.55,6     17.28,3  (2409)    4.35
M20       1724. Remy Olivier                        78 Fribourg                    1:35.16,0     35.15,7  (3624)    5.32
M20        704. Remy Sébastien                      70 Collex                      1:18.28,8     18.28,5  (3625)    4.34
CM          22. Remy Xavier                         86 Pully                         37.15,1      6.02,7 (10244)    4.19
M20       1300. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:26.54,4     26.54,1  (4732)    5.03
M70         12. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     1:47.23,7     25.32,2  (7730)    6.15
M20       1030. Renevey Alexandre                   68 Pully                       1:22.49,4     22.49,1  (3936)    4.49
W40         43. Renevey Nicole                      62 Granges-Marnand             1:26.55,3     15.50,8  (4733)    5.03
M20       1306. Renevier Daniel                     68 Bernex                      1:26.56,6     26.56,3  (4734)    5.03
W20         69. Renfer Christine                    73 Steffisburg                 1:26.30,5     14.15,0  (4735)    5.02
M20       1820. Renggli J.-Claude                   66 Granges-Paccot              1:38.02,8     38.02,5  (5451)    5.42
M50         62. Renn Alois                          49 Zürich                      1:17.08,5     13.25,5  (1444)    4.29
M40        489. Rentsch Jürg                        59 Düdingen                    1:27.37,2     27.16,5  (4736)    5.06
M20        640. Rentsch Markus                      80 Murten                      1:17.31,7     17.31,4  (1445)    4.30
M20       1416. Renzullo Marco                      67 Grolley                     1:28.34,1     28.33,8  (5452)    5.09
EMA         43. Repond Baptiste                     91 Estavayer-le-Lac              18.31,0      7.03,1 (13147)    5.31
M55         55. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey                     1:21.16,3     11.40,5  (1446)    4.44
EMB          2. Repond Brice                        92 Bulle                          7.46,8      0.13,8 (12097)    3.42
M50        254. Repond Charles                      53 Fribourg                    1:30.48,3     27.05,3  (4738)    5.17
M45         57. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:13.53,8     12.26,5  (1447)    4.18
M40        606. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                    1:33.52,2     33.31,5  (7731)    5.28
EMC          9. Repond Joël                         94 Hauteville                     5.17,8      0.15,7 (11118)    4.24
CM           7. Repond Joris                        87 Bulle                         33.47,4      2.35,0 (10246)    3.55
CadH        17. Resegatti Diego                     86 Uznach                      1:17.43,8     11.26,4  (1448)    4.31
M20         74. Respinguet Damien                   79 Vicques                     1:05.41,2      5.40,9   (610)    3.49
M20        214. Reubi Ripon                         73 Hinterkappelen              1:09.32,2      9.31,9   (611)    4.02
M20       1555. Reumann Erik                        64 Münsingen                   1:31.16,9     31.16,6  (5684)    5.18
W40         57. Reuse Jeanine                       61 Meyrin                      1:29.13,8     18.09,3  (5454)    5.11
M50        216. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   53 Steffisburg                 1:28.25,0     24.42,0  (3627)    5.08
W40        143. Reutegger Annette                   63 Courtepin                   1:41.40,2     30.35,7  (6818)    5.55
M40        351. Reutegger Hans                      59 Courtepin                   1:23.26,5     23.05,8  (2657)    4.51
M50        215. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                  1:28.19,9     24.36,9  (4740)    5.08
M20        496. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:15.07,1     15.06,8  (1449)    4.22
M40        192. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-Divonne les Bains         1:17.19,8     16.59,1  (2639)    4.30
W20        257. Revertera Armelle                   78 Fribourg                    1:42.18,6     30.03,1  (6772)    5.57
W20        143. Revillet Véronique                  73 Perly                       1:33.38,0     21.22,5  (6515)    5.27
M55        131. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      1:27.18,2     17.42,4  (3628)    5.05
M20       1420. Rey Claude                          68 Combremont-Grand            1:28.36,6     28.36,3  (4741)    5.09
M40        688. Rey Denis                           61 Bollion                     1:39.56,6     39.35,9  (5456)    5.49
M55        179. Rey Edy                             44 Marly                       1:31.58,3     22.22,5  (4742)    5.21
W35         22. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      1:22.55,7     11.56,0  (3629)    4.49
M70          3. Rey Jacques                         32 Genève                      1:28.24,7      6.33,2  (3630)    5.08
M20        716. Rey Olivier                         72 Leytron                     1:18.37,1     18.36,8  (1450)    4.34
M20        712. Rey Pascal, Cousset                 68 Minoteries SA               1:18.35,5     18.35,2  (2410)    4.34
W35        128. Rey Renevey Cécile                  66 Avenches                    1:38.21,8     27.22,1  (7732)    5.43
JunH         5. Rey Samuel                          84 Fribourg                    1:07.55,5      9.44,5   (612)    3.57
M20       1651. Reymond J.-Michel                   66 St-Sulpice                  1:33.24,9     33.24,6  (5457)    5.26
M40        274. Reymond Jean-Louis                  63 Bulle                       1:20.51,0     20.30,3  (3632)    4.42
M20       1723. Reymond Luc                         82 Romain-Motier               1:35.11,9     35.11,6  (4743)    5.32
Elite       47. Reynard Alexandre                   74 Ayent                       1:01.33,9      8.48,4    (76)    3.35
Elite       18. Reynard Frédéric                    78 Savièse                       57.51,0      5.05,5    (77)    3.22
EMC         15. Reynaud Lucas                       95 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.29,3      0.27,2 (11119)    4.34
EMB         70. Reynaud Nicolas                     92 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.24,0      2.51,0 (12099)    4.57
M20        311. Ribeiro Fernando                    65 Les Avanchets               1:11.53,1     11.52,8   (613)    4.11
M20       2010. Ribeiro Joao                        69 Lausanne                    1:53.46,4     53.46,1  (4745)    6.37
M20        686. Ricci Laurent                       69 Seiry                       1:18.16,5     18.16,2  (2631)    4.33
W40        168. Richard Agnés                       61 Bulle                       1:46.11,7     35.07,2  (7734)    6.11
CF          56. Richard Angèle                      51 Naters                        49.55,7     17.05,4 (10248)    5.48
M20        138. Richard Bertrand, Zénauva           65 CA Marly 2                  1:07.54,3      7.54,0   (792)    3.57
M20       1372. Richard Cedric                      83 Puidoux-Gare                1:27.56,8     27.56,5  (3939)    5.07
M20        102. Richard Christian                   65 Cudrefin                    1:06.39,4      6.39,1   (614)    3.52
M45        302. Richard Claude                      58 Bulle                       1:26.53,0     25.25,7  (3633)    5.03
M50        383. Richard Jean-Daniel                 52 Mézières                    1:42.08,7     38.25,7  (5458)    5.56
M20       1805. Richard Julien                      77 Massongex                   1:37.28,9     37.28,6  (6517)    5.40
M20       1037. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       1:22.55,5     22.55,2  (4746)    4.49
W35         82. Richard Marie-Claude                68 Cudrefin                    1:32.56,5     21.56,8  (5459)    5.24
Walk       ---  Richard Olga                        63 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:07.55,1     12.26,6 (10249)    7.53
M50         71. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:18.17,1     14.34,1  (2412)    4.33
M45        229. Richard Philippe                    56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:24.04,1     22.36,8  (3634)    4.53
M20        402. Richard Renaud                      70 Grand-Lancy                 1:13.31,0     13.30,7  (1451)    4.16
M55        279. Richoz André                        47 Oberwil b. Zug              1:40.19,0     30.43,2  (5460)    5.50
W45          7. Richoz Teresa, Epalinges            58 Footing Club 2              1:22.13,4      7.17,3  (3635)    4.47
CF          58. Rickenbacher Carole                 61 Oberdorf SO                   50.10,4     17.20,1 (10250)    5.50
CF          88. Rickenbacher Fridy                  35 Meyrin                      1:11.09,1     38.18,8 (10251)    8.16
M40         29. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:08.36,1      8.15,4  (7735)    3.59
Walk       ---  Rico Adrian                         90 Fribourg                    1:14.07,3     18.38,8 (10252)    8.37
Walk       ---  Rico Jaime                          57 Fribourg                    1:14.09,8     18.41,3 (10253)    8.37
M20       1747. Rieck Thomas                        69 Wünnewil                    1:35.52,5     35.52,2  (4966)    5.35
M40        747. Riedener Theodor                    61 St. Antoni                  1:49.17,1     48.56,4  (7736)    6.21
M20        766. Rieder Andreas                      80 Gempenach                   1:19.17,4     19.17,1  (1637)    4.37
W20        306. Rieder Christine                    77 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:48.42,4     36.26,9  (7737)    6.19
M60        145. Rieder Hans                         43 Bernex                      1:44.28,4     30.50,2  (6518)    6.05
M20        181. Rieder Marcel                       76 St-Légier                   1:08.59,3      8.59,0   (615)    4.01
M50         21. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    1:11.28,9      7.45,9   (616)    4.09
W20        278. Rieder Patricia                     77 Court                       1:44.14,2     31.58,7  (7738)    6.04
M50        379. Riedo Alfons                        51 Schmitten FR                1:41.28,7     37.45,7  (6519)    5.54
M20       1004. Riedo Christoph                     77 Schmitten FR                1:22.30,7     22.30,4  (3636)    4.48
EFC         66. Riedo Lara                          98 Tentlingen                     8.11,4      2.40,9 (11120)    6.49
Elite       14. Riem Claudia                        71 Lugano                      1:07.10,9      7.53,2   (147)    3.54
M40        553. Riesco Fernando                     62 Martigny                    1:30.37,7     30.17,0  (5461)    5.16
M55        135. Rieser Josef                        44 Therwil                     1:27.35,4     17.59,6  (2413)    5.06
M40        725. Riffault Glibert                    59 St-Sulpice VD               1:44.04,6     43.43,9  (6520)    6.03
M20       1228. Righetti Franco                     76 Burgdorf                    1:25.44,1     25.43,8  (3638)    4.59
CF          27. Righetti Rejane                     69 Rossens FR                    46.36,5     13.46,2 (10366)    5.25
M20        105. Righetti Sandro                     74 Burgdorf                    1:06.45,9      6.45,6   (617)    3.53
M20        660. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:17.51,0     17.50,7  (2414)    4.32
M20        701. Rilliot Joël                        74 Ponts-de-Martel             1:18.27,9     18.27,6  (3968)    4.34
M20       1733. Rimaz Dominique                     68 Ecuvillens                  1:35.27,4     35.27,1  (6521)    5.33
W55         24. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Montet/Cudrefin             1:39.57,2     15.53,8  (6522)    5.49
M65         49. Rime Auguste                        38 Les Ecasseys                1:45.03,1     29.38,6  (4747)    6.07
W55         21. Rime Francoise                      48 Bulle                       1:37.03,4     13.00,0  (5462)    5.39
EFC         47. Rime-Houriet Line                   94 Fribourg                       7.13,9      1.43,4 (11121)    6.01
EMC         23. Rime Julien                         95 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.47,2      0.45,1 (11195)    4.49
Walk       ---  Rime Yolande                        55 Marly                       1:03.00,3      7.31,8 (10254)    7.19
JunH        13. Rindlisbacher Benjamin              84 Düdingen                    1:14.20,7     16.09,7   (618)    4.19
W20         42. Rindlisbacher Nicole, Epalinges     69 Footing Club 2              1:23.10,3     10.54,8  (3639)    4.50
M20        896. Rindlisbacher Thomas                73 Zumholz                     1:20.54,0     20.53,7  (2415)    4.42
CF          13. Rion Catherine                      78 Delémont                      41.39,4      8.49,1  (2269)    4.50
M40        448. Risse Etienne                       63 Pont-la-Ville               1:26.22,9     26.02,2  (6524)    5.01
W20         65. Risse Marie-Claire                  69 Cottens FR                  1:26.10,2     13.54,7  (3905)    5.01
M45        174. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier                1:21.19,9     19.52,6  (2416)    4.44
W45         44. Rithner Line                        56 Vallorbe                    1:31.04,3     16.08,2  (4748)    5.18
M55         14. Ritrovato Angelo                    48 Monthey                     1:13.48,2      4.12,4  (1454)    4.17
M50         22. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     1:11.34,7      7.51,7  (1455)    4.10
M20        740. Rittener Vincent                    78 St-Maurice                  1:18.54,2     18.53,9  (1456)    4.35
W35         65. Ritter Catherine                    65 Genève                      1:30.24,2     19.24,5  (7740)    5.15
M20         51. Rizzo Francesco                     65 Ecublens VD                 1:04.23,4      4.23,1   (619)    3.45
M55         83. Robadey Félix                       44 Epagny                      1:24.11,2     14.35,4  (2417)    4.54
M20        488. Robadey Jacques                     67 Epagny                      1:14.57,4     14.57,1   (848)    4.21
M65         35. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                   1:39.11,1     23.46,6  (6526)    5.46
W40          8. Robatel Helen                       62 Bern                        1:18.07,5      7.03,0  (3640)    4.33
M20       1483. Robert Bertrand                     67 La Neuveville               1:29.50,0     29.49,7  (3641)    5.13
M50        180. Robert Jacques                      52 F-Colmar                    1:26.14,7     22.31,7  (1457)    5.01
M40        374. Robert Jean-Luc                     62 Bulle                       1:24.13,7     23.53,0  (3642)    4.54
M20       1677. Robert Laurent                      76 Genève                      1:33.59,3     33.59,0  (4749)    5.28
EFB          3. Robert Mathilde                     93 Bulle                          8.36,1      0.30,7 (12100)    4.05
M20        275. Robert Nicolas                      77 Sorens                      1:11.04,4     11.04,1   (620)    4.08
CM          73. Robinson Jon                        40 Belfaux                       58.05,3     26.52,9 (10351)    6.45
M20        322. Roccaro Thomas                      78 Düdingen                    1:11.59,8     11.59,5   (621)    4.11
CadH         2. Roch Alexandre                      86 La Fouly VS                 1:07.57,6      1.40,2  (2418)    3.57
M40        323. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                      1:22.35,9     22.15,2  (3643)    4.48
M45        551. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                     1:50.15,0     48.47,7  (7741)    6.25
M20        209. Roch David                          69 Avanchets                   1:09.29,7      9.29,4  (1460)    4.02
M40        465. Roch François                       59 La Fouly                    1:26.41,7     26.21,0  (5463)    5.02
M20       1010. Roch Patrick                        70 Genève                      1:22.33,6     22.33,3  (2419)    4.48
M50         67. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:17.42,2     13.59,2  (2420)    4.31
M50        242. Rochat Benjamin                     53 Pompaples                   1:30.10,6     26.27,6  (3644)    5.15
W40         40. Rochat Claire                       62 Grandvaux                   1:26.36,7     15.32,2  (5464)    5.02
M45        512. Rochat Daniel                       57 Les Bioux                   1:40.06,2     38.38,9  (7742)    5.49
M20       1695. Rochat Dominique                    69 Le Vaud                     1:34.23,7     34.23,4  (5465)    5.29
M50        429. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières           1:56.10,4     52.27,4  (7743)    6.45
JunH        56. Rochat-Golay Daniel                 85 Les Bioux                   1:48.57,7     50.46,7  (7746)    6.20
M40        427. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:25.38,7     25.18,0  (4750)    4.59
W45         77. Rochat Marie-Jeanne                 58 Cully                       1:37.54,2     22.58,1  (4751)    5.42
M20       1815. Rochat Michael                      79 Cully                       1:37.54,6     37.54,3  (4752)    5.42
M20       1912. Rochat Olivier                      73 Cormondrèche                1:43.15,7     43.15,4  (6527)    6.00
M20       1219. Rochat Thierry                      73 Onnens FR                   1:25.38,3     25.38,0  (2421)    4.59
M20        890. Rochat Ulysse                       71 Genève                      1:20.51,4     20.51,1  (7744)    4.42
W40        180. Rochat Véronique                    62 Chexbres                    1:48.34,7     37.30,2  (7745)    6.19
M20        238. Rochette Damien                     76 Chéserex                    1:10.01,8     10.01,5  (1461)    4.04
M20       1985. Rod Jean-Luc                        65 Matran                      1:49.22,9     49.22,6  (7747)    6.22
M20        831. Rodic Yvan                          77 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:20.09,0     20.08,7  (3920)    4.40
M20       1325. Rodin Niels                         75 Genève                      1:27.15,6     27.15,3  (7748)    5.04
W50         30. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        1:39.59,0     28.17,5  (7749)    5.49
M20       1773. Roduit Alain                        68 St-Maurice                  1:36.36,0     36.35,7  (5466)    5.37
M45         87. Roduit André-Marcel                 58 Fully                       1:16.59,4     15.32,1  (4753)    4.29
M40        241. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                     1:19.31,5     19.10,8  (1462)    4.37
M20       1931. Roduit Serge                        64 Fully                       1:43.48,4     43.48,1  (6528)    6.02
M55        176. Roemer Martin                       48 Kirchberg                   1:31.38,1     22.02,3  (3648)    5.20
M45        396. Roggli Christian                    58 Lanzenhäusern               1:30.59,2     29.31,9  (4754)    5.17
CM          12. Roggo Cédric                        86 Fribourg                      35.21,3      4.08,9 (10255)    4.06
W40         59. Roggo Esther                        62 Fribourg                    1:29.39,2     18.34,7  (4755)    5.13
M40        383. Roh Jean-Marc                       63 Ardon                       1:24.34,5     24.13,8  (3649)    4.55
M20        843. Roh Steve                           79 Vétroz                      1:20.16,1     20.15,8  (2422)    4.40
W20        312. Roh Yasmine                         76 Vétroz                      1:49.40,8     37.25,3  (7750)    6.23
M40        456. Rohner Markus                       60 Zug                         1:26.29,3     26.08,6  (3650)    5.02
M20        884. Rohr Fabian                         70 Biberist                    1:20.49,4     20.49,1  (2423)    4.42
M20       1280. Rohr Tobias                         71 Lengnau BE                  1:26.39,4     26.39,1  (3979)    5.02
M20       2028. Rohrbach Marc                       74 Düdingen                    2:00.49,9   1:00.49,6  (7751)    7.02
CF          48. Rohrbasser  Anne-Marie              55 Cottens                       49.11,7     16.21,4 (10352)    5.43
M45         21. Rohrer Jean-Pierre                  56 Chardonne                   1:09.22,0      7.54,7   (773)    4.02
M20        591. Roibal José                         66 Fribourg                    1:16.38,5     16.38,2  (1463)    4.27
Walk       ---  Roiko Lucette                       49 Bern                        1:16.44,6     21.16,1 (10256)    8.55
W20         17. Rolle Anita, Rossens FR             76 CA Farvagny                 1:19.47,9      7.32,4  (3651)    4.38
W20          6. Rolle Christelle, Villars-sur-Glâne 78 CA Farvagny                 1:15.46,7      3.31,2  (3652)    4.24
M45        245. Rolli Ernst                         55 Madiswil                    1:24.32,7     23.05,4  (3653)    4.55
M20       1588. Rollier Fabrice                     69 Nods                        1:32.07,2     32.06,9  (3931)    5.21
M40         83. Rollinson                           62 Perroy                      1:11.56,2     11.35,5   (767)    4.11
EMB         14. Romagnoli Yannick                   93 Charmey (Gruyère)              8.32,4      0.59,4 (12150)    4.04
M20       2009. Romanens Eric                       81 Fribourg                    1:53.40,7     53.40,4  (6529)    6.37
CMB         29. Romanens Jonathan                   89 Villars-sur-Glâne             15.22,7      3.38,3 (13106)    4.35
M20        178. Romanens Pierre, Villars-sur-Glâne  73 CA Belfaux                  1:08.57,8      8.57,5   (758)    4.00
M20       1679. Romano Dominik                      73 Bern                        1:34.00,9     34.00,6  (5467)    5.28
M20        467. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:14.35,8     14.35,5  (2425)    4.20
M40        769. Romer Markus                        63 Rueti                       2:44.21,0   1:44.00,3  (7752)    9.34
W45        137. Romerio Rita                        56 Le Locle                    1:49.06,4     34.10,3  (7753)    6.21
M40        651. Romualdi Gianfranco                 62 Speicher                    1:36.48,9     36.28,2  (6804)    5.38
M20        666. Romy Stéphane                       81 Ponts-de-Martel             1:18.00,7     18.00,4  (1464)    4.32
M20       1328. Ropraz Claude                       68 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:27.18,5     27.18,2  (3983)    5.05
EFA         10. Ropraz Marilyne                     91 Corpataux                     15.16,6      3.24,3 (13137)    4.33
M55        165. Rosa Antonio                        48 Marin-Epagnier              1:30.25,3     20.49,5  (3654)    5.15
M55         17. Rosa David Graciosa                 44 Le Lignon                   1:13.58,8      4.23,0   (622)    4.18
M40         42. Rosa Philippe, Lausanne             62 Unicible SA                 1:09.20,1      8.59,4  (7756)    4.02
M20       1198. Rosa Tony                           76 Marin-Epagnier              1:25.16,2     25.15,9  (3655)    4.57
W20        162. Rösler Dagmar                       71 Oberdorf                    1:35.03,6     22.48,1  (6531)    5.32
M50        119. Rossel Jean-Luc                     53 Riaz                        1:22.09,0     18.26,0  (6697)    4.47
M40         20. Rossel Laurent                      63 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:06.58,3      6.37,6   (623)    3.54
W40         60. Rossel-Morisod Françoise            62 Pully                       1:30.03,9     18.59,4  (6532)    5.14
M70         20. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   2:01.39,6     39.48,1  (7758)    7.05
W20        324. Rosset Aline                        80 Martigny                    1:51.19,2     39.03,7  (7759)    6.29
M55        322. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:47.04,3     37.28,5  (7760)    6.14
M40        508. Rosset Claude                       61 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:28.21,5     28.00,8  (4758)    5.08
M20       1655. Rosset Gilles                       69 St-Aubin                    1:33.28,2     33.27,9  (6533)    5.26
M50        413. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   1:47.16,4     43.33,4  (6534)    6.14
W35        114. Rosset Monique                      64 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:36.38,8     25.39,1  (6535)    5.37
M20         37. Rossier Alain                       74 Lausanne                    1:03.13,1      3.12,8   (624)    3.40
M20       1407. Rossier André                       74 Fribourg                    1:28.27,0     28.26,7  (5468)    5.09
M50         81. Rossier Claude                      50 Lovens                      1:19.22,0     15.39,0  (7998)    4.37
M40        528. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:29.33,4     29.12,7  (5469)    5.12
EMB         88. Rossier Dylan                       93 Fribourg                      11.41,3      4.08,3 (12102)    5.33
M20        497. Rossier Frédéric                    67 Salins                      1:15.07,3     15.07,0   (756)    4.22
M20        787. Rossier Jacques                     66 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.31,2     19.30,9  (3873)    4.37
M40        746. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        1:48.10,7     47.50,0  (7761)    6.18
M50        118. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:22.04,5     18.21,5  (4759)    4.46
M40        147. Rossier Marcel                      59 Fiaugères                   1:15.35,1     15.14,4  (1465)    4.24
Walk       ---  Rossier Marie-Antoinette            52 Marly                       1:09.13,8     13.45,3 (10259)    8.03
W35         45. Rossier Nathalie                    67 Lausanne                    1:27.24,0     16.24,3  (3657)    5.05
W20         67. Rossier Nathalie                    80 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.15,1     13.59,6  (7762)    5.01
EMC         80. Rossier Patrick                     95 Fribourg                       7.01,8      1.59,7 (11122)    5.51
EMB          5. Rossier Quentin                     92 Lausanne                       8.11,8      0.38,8 (12103)    3.54
W20        279. Rossier Sandrine                    73 Lausanne                    1:44.17,5     32.02,0  (7763)    6.04
EMC         52. Rossier Simon                       94 Lausanne                       6.16,6      1.14,5 (11123)    5.13
W55         53. Rossier Sylvia                      47 Marly                       2:01.29,7     37.26,3  (7764)    7.04
W20         63. Rossini Gabriella                   78 Arbedo                      1:25.44,2     13.28,7  (4760)    4.59
W35         80. Rossini Nadine                      65 Haute-Nendaz                1:32.52,6     21.52,9  (6536)    5.24
M50         44. Rossini Umberto                     49 Arbedo                      1:15.32,0     11.49,0  (2426)    4.23
CMB         17. Rossy Ludovic                       88 Villars-sur-Glâne             13.51,9      2.07,5 (13139)    4.08
M20        232. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:09.57,0      9.56,7  (1466)    4.04
M60         50. Roth Claude-Alain                   43 Chambrelien                 1:28.24,2     14.46,0  (3658)    5.08
M60        130. Roth Florian                        43 Môtiers NE                  1:40.23,1     26.44,9  (4761)    5.50
M60        120. Roth Hans-Rudolf                    43 Thônex                      1:38.44,0     25.05,8  (3659)    5.45
M50        373. Roth Jun. Fritz                     51 Rütihof                     1:40.22,3     36.39,3  (4762)    5.50
W45        138. Roth Patricia                       56 Biel/Bienne                 1:49.37,9     34.41,8  (7765)    6.23
M45        195. Roth Rodolfo                        57 Kilchberg ZH                1:22.14,9     20.47,6  (2427)    4.47
Walk       ---  Roth Silvia                         65 Tentlingen                  1:18.19,1     22.50,6 (10260)    9.06
M40        169. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                       1:16.30,2     16.09,5   (625)    4.27
M55        232. Rothen Walter                       46 Schwarzenburg               1:35.49,9     26.14,1  (5471)    5.34
M50        257. Rothermann Kurt                     53 Tafers                      1:30.53,7     27.10,7  (4763)    5.17
M45        277. Rotzetter Jean-Marc                 56 Paudex                      1:25.53,1     24.25,8  (3660)    5.00
W45         21. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    1:25.53,3     10.57,2  (3661)    5.00
EFC         35. Rotzetter Maude                     94 Marly                          6.47,4      1.16,9 (11189)    5.39
CF          22. Rotzetter Mireille                  86 Heitenried                    44.19,4     11.29,1 (10333)    5.09
M20         29. Rotzetter Rene-Michel               69 Marly                       1:02.55,9      2.55,6   (627)    3.39
EMA         35. Rotzetter Valentin                  90 Marly                         16.17,5      4.49,6 (13107)    4.51
JunH        44. Roubaty Pierre-Fabian               84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.49,1     31.38,1  (5472)    5.13
W20        202. Rouchouse Christelle                71 F-Sauverny                  1:37.39,6     25.24,1  (4764)    5.41
M20        107. Rouchouse Ludovic                   69 F-Sauverny                  1:06.54,2      6.53,9   (628)    3.53
EFB         37. Rouiller Cindy                      92 Thônex                        11.05,2      2.59,8 (12104)    5.16
M20        299. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:11.31,7     11.31,4  (1467)    4.09
M20        553. Rouiller Jacques                    74 Barberêche                  1:16.01,1     16.00,8  (2428)    4.25
M45        359. Rouiller Jean-Claude                57 Epalinges                   1:29.26,5     27.59,2  (1468)    5.12
M20        855. Rouiller Jean-Marcel                67 Vernayaz                    1:20.27,1     20.26,8  (2429)    4.41
M20        332. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                      1:12.17,2     12.16,9   (629)    4.12
M40        454. Roulet Pascal                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.28,8     26.08,1  (3662)    5.02
M40        571. Roulet Xavier                       60 Morges                      1:31.34,7     31.14,0  (4765)    5.20
W35         97. Roulin Anita                        68 Villarlod                   1:34.18,2     23.18,5  (6537)    5.29
M50        174. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:25.53,6     22.10,6  (4766)    5.00
M60         24. Roulin Raoul                        41 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.30,2      9.52,0  (3665)    4.51
W35        180. Roulin Seka Karen                   64 Thônex                      1:46.51,5     35.51,8  (7767)    6.13
CM          29. Roussi Mehdi                        84 Cheyres                       40.08,0      8.55,6 (10261)    4.40
W35         59. Roussy Daniele, Bofflens            64 Footing Club 2              1:29.56,5     18.56,8  (3666)    5.14
W20         46. Roux Cornelia                       73 St. Ursen                   1:23.48,4     11.32,9  (3891)    4.52
W20        261. Roux Natacha                        78 Avenches                    1:42.38,0     30.22,5  (7768)    5.58
M45        549. Roy Arno                            54 Cugy                        1:50.03,5     48.36,2  (6724)    6.24
M20       1408. Rubin Stéphane                      75 Confignon                   1:28.28,9     28.28,6  (4767)    5.09
M50         34. Rubin Werner                        52 Moutier                     1:14.20,4     10.37,4  (1469)    4.19
EMC         60. Ruch Bastien                        95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.27,2      1.25,1 (11198)    5.22
W35        140. Ruch Myriam                         65 Crémines                    1:40.13,5     29.13,8  (7769)    5.50
M20       1142. Ruchat Philippe                     64 La Plaine                   1:24.31,8     24.31,5  (2431)    4.55
M40        674. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    1:38.56,1     38.35,4  (6538)    5.45
M55         91. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                       1:24.36,6     15.00,8  (5473)    4.55
M20        795. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       1:19.36,6     19.36,3  (3667)    4.38
M45        170. Ruckstuhl Markus                    58 Freiburg                    1:21.02,7     19.35,4  (3668)    4.43
M20       1977. Rudaz Christophe                    73 Sierre                      1:48.33,1     48.32,8  (6757)    6.19
M20       1257. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:26.12,8     26.12,5  (3943)    5.01
W35        210. Rudin Fabienne                      64 Préverenges                 1:59.55,2     48.55,5  (7995)    6.59
M45        524. Rudloff Helmuth                     54 Carouge GE                  1:43.25,1     41.57,8  (7770)    6.01
W40         78. Rüed Barbara                        61 Würenlingen                 1:33.24,1     22.19,6  (5474)    5.26
W40         93. Rüedi-Bucher Anita                  60 St-George                   1:35.22,6     24.18,1  (6539)    5.33
M55        259. Ruedin Michel                       45 Cressier                    1:38.02,8     28.27,0  (6540)    5.42
M40        119. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                  1:14.14,6     13.53,9   (630)    4.19
M40         28. Ruedisueli Pius                     59 Herrliberg                  1:08.23,7      8.03,0   (631)    3.59
Walk       ---  Rueff Raymonde                      36 Meyrin                      1:14.18,1     18.49,6 (10262)    8.38
Walk       ---  Rueff René                          29 Meyrin                      1:16.20,5     20.52,0 (10263)    8.52
M40        541. Rüeger Bruno                        62 Marly                       1:30.04,6     29.43,9  (6541)    5.14
M20       1283. Rueger Christian                    65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.42,4     26.42,1  (5475)    5.02
EMC         51. Rueger Dominique                    94 Fribourg                       6.15,9      1.13,8 (11124)    5.13
EMB         34. Rueger Quentin                      93 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.59,4      1.26,4 (12105)    4.16
EMC         57. Rueger Tristan                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.26,6      1.24,5 (11125)    5.22
M20       1538. Rüegg Martin                        66 Grenchen                    1:31.01,9     31.01,6  (4769)    5.18
M55         47. Ruelle Louis                        46 F-Arras                     1:20.06,3     10.30,5  (2432)    4.39
M20       1064. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                1:23.18,3     23.18,0  (2433)    4.51
M20        662. Rüfenacht Fabien                    73 Igis                        1:17.52,3     17.52,0  (2647)    4.32
M20       1134. Rüfenacht Heinz                     64 Lausanne                    1:24.22,1     24.21,8  (1470)    4.54
JunH         1. Rüfenacht Rolf, Fribourg            84 CA Marly 2                    58.11,0       -----    (78)    3.23
CadF         2. Rüfenacht Sarah, Fribourg           86 CA Marly                    1:25.00,6      0.35,4  (4771)    4.57
M45        310. Rufener Hans-Peter                  56 Blumenstein                 1:27.16,1     25.48,8  (4772)    5.04
M20        630. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     1:17.21,9     17.21,6  (2434)    4.30
W50         47. Ruffieux Eliane                     49 Broc                        1:49.15,3     37.33,8  (6542)    6.21
EFA         15. Ruffieux Laura                      91 Fribourg                      15.45,7      3.53,4 (13110)    4.42
M50        120. Ruffieux Leo                        52 Plasselb                    1:22.13,2     18.30,2  (3671)    4.47
W40        199. Ruffieux Noelle                     60 Marly                       1:51.58,2     40.53,7  (7771)    6.31
M40        639. Ruffieux Rene, Marly                59 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:35.51,4     35.30,7  (4773)    5.34
M20       1507. Ruffieux Thomas                     73 Liebistorf                  1:30.18,7     30.18,4  (6698)    5.15
M20       1041. Ruffieux Vincent                    65 Bulle                       1:22.59,6     22.59,3  (2436)    4.50
M20        458. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       1:14.28,5     14.28,2  (1471)    4.20
M20        487. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Ostermundigen               1:14.57,1     14.56,8  (1472)    4.21
M40        173. Ruggli Rolf                         61 Thal                        1:16.43,2     16.22,5  (1473)    4.28
JunF         6. Ruh Delphine                        84 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:33.04,6     14.42,1  (4774)    5.25
M20       1859. Rumo Daniel                         71 Brünisried                  1:39.46,4     39.46,1  (6544)    5.48
M20       1309. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   1:27.06,9     27.06,6  (5476)    5.04
M40        654. Rumo Raphaël                        63 Granges-Paccot              1:36.59,5     36.38,8  (6713)    5.38
M45        490. Ruppli Bruno                        58 Turbenthal                  1:37.38,1     36.10,8  (6545)    5.41
M45        213. Ruprecht Peter                      57 Bösingen                    1:23.10,4     21.43,1  (3672)    4.50
M20       1671. Ruprecht Rafael                     72 Zürich                      1:33.53,7     33.53,4  (4775)    5.28
M20       1220. Ruprecht Stefan                     69 Bern                        1:25.39,7     25.39,4  (3673)    4.59
M20       1137. Ruprecht Thomas                     67 Bern                        1:24.23,7     24.23,4  (3674)    4.54
Walk       ---  Rusalem Irène                       51 Langenthal                  1:08.01,7     12.33,2 (10264)    7.54
M45        121. Rusca Cornelio                      56 Comano                      1:18.45,8     17.18,5  (1474)    4.35
M20       1537. Rusch Mario                         76 St. Gallen                  1:31.01,4     31.01,1  (7772)    5.18
M55        173. Rusillon Francois                   47 Préverenges                 1:31.11,3     21.35,5  (4776)    5.18
M20       1798. Russo Giuseppe                      71 Delémont                    1:37.17,3     37.17,0  (4777)    5.39
M40        669. Rutishauser Claude                  60 Oron-la-Ville               1:38.08,8     37.48,1  (6546)    5.42
M20        518. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:15.28,4     15.28,1  (2437)    4.23
M40        367. Rutschmann Urs                      59 Langenthal                  1:24.00,8     23.40,1  (1475)    4.53
M40        421. Ryf Bruno                           61 Neuchâtel                   1:25.21,5     25.00,8  (3675)    4.58
W35        175. Rysel Fabiola                       67 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:46.17,5     35.17,8  (6547)    6.11
M20        985. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:22.14,9     22.14,6  (2438)    4.47
Elite       34. Ryser Colette                       49 F-Les Fins                  1:22.13,9     22.56,2   (149)    4.47
W35        207. Ryser Dorothée                      65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:58.22,2     47.22,5  (7774)    6.53
M20        306. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   1:11.46,4     11.46,1   (632)    4.10

total 428



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.