70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "P"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        387. Paccaud Dimitri                     81 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.15,3     13.15,0   (574)    4.15
M20        245. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:10.26,5     10.26,2  (1402)    4.06
M20       1140. Paccaud Serge                       65 Cossonay-Ville              1:24.29,9     24.29,6  (4656)    4.55
M55        340. Pache Bernard                       48 Carouge                     1:51.09,5     41.33,7  (6468)    6.28
M20         57. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    1:04.46,6      4.46,3   (575)    3.46
M50        132. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:23.10,3     19.27,3  (3555)    4.50
W20        175. Pache Sévérine                      82 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:36.20,8     24.05,3  (3849)    5.36
W20        325. Pache Virginie                      79 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:51.23,3     39.07,8  (7660)    6.29
W20        220. Pacifico Corinne                    77 Fribourg                    1:39.28,1     27.12,6  (7968)    5.47
M40        277. Paduano Paolo                       61 Pomy                        1:20.52,2     20.31,5  (2368)    4.42
CF          87. Page Anne-Marie                     51 Plan-les-Ouates             1:09.55,5     37.05,2 (10216)    8.07
W55          6. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:29.57,7      5.54,3  (4657)    5.14
M50        389. Page Gerald                         53 Commugny                    1:42.41,0     38.58,0  (4658)    5.58
W40        102. Page Marie-Anne, Lausanne           62 Footing Club 3              1:36.33,6     25.29,1  (6469)    5.37
W40         21. Page Maya                           60 Commugny                    1:23.25,7     12.21,2  (4659)    4.51
M45        246. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:24.34,7     23.07,4  (1403)    4.55
M40        703. Pahud Alain                         61 Epalinges                   1:41.10,7     40.50,0  (7661)    5.53
M60         71. Pahud Eric                          41 Bioley-Magnoux              1:30.56,7     17.18,5  (4660)    5.17
M45        476. Paillard Laurent                    55 Granges                     1:36.36,7     35.09,4  (7663)    5.37
M20       1850. Paillex Alain                       65 Rennaz                      1:39.04,0     39.03,7  (1404)    5.46
CFB         17. Pais Fabia                          89 Matran                        17.06,9      4.44,7 (13096)    5.06
M20       1303. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                      1:26.54,6     26.54,3  (7664)    5.03
M45        569. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                    1:58.08,3     56.41,0  (7665)    6.52
M45        543. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens            1:47.27,6     46.00,3  (6470)    6.15
W20         58. Palmisano Patrizia                  73 Genève                      1:24.52,7     12.37,2  (5409)    4.56
M40        765. Palumbo Antonio                     60 Courtaman                   2:07.21,7   1:07.01,0  (6767)    7.25
CM          44. Palumbo Daniele                     90 Courtaman                     44.34,8     13.22,4 (10363)    5.11
M20       1461. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Lausanne                    1:29.26,9     29.26,6  (5410)    5.12
M50        332. Panchaud André                      51 Poliez-le-Grand             1:36.13,0     32.30,0  (4661)    5.36
W35        152. Panchaud Anouk                      67 Fribourg                    1:41.50,7     30.51,0  (7666)    5.55
M40        447. Panchaud Pascal                     59 Saillon                     1:26.22,4     26.01,7  (3557)    5.01
M45        374. Papaux Pascal                       55 Treyvaux                    1:30.11,3     28.44,0  (4662)    5.15
M40        604. Papaux Philippe                     63 La Tour-de-Trême            1:33.51,2     33.30,5  (4663)    5.27
M20        627. Papaux Pierre                       79 Treyvaux                    1:17.18,0     17.17,7  (2369)    4.30
M55        122. Paquier Pierre                      46 Bulle 1                     1:26.44,0     17.08,2  (4664)    5.03
Walk       ---  Parani Augustin                     50 Fribourg                    1:01.16,0      5.47,5 (10344)    7.07
M70          6. Paratte Marcel                      32 Berne                       1:37.59,8     16.08,3  (5411)    5.42
M65         10. Paratte Rene                        38 Le Noirmont                 1:29.14,5     13.50,0  (3559)    5.11
M50         51. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                  1:16.31,5     12.48,5  (1406)    4.27
M20       1205. Parmelin Nicolas                    65 Bursins                     1:25.23,0     25.22,7  (3560)    4.58
M20        775. Parrain Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:19.22,7     19.22,4  (3561)    4.37
M40        101. Parrat André                        60 Delémont                    1:12.49,5     12.28,8  (1407)    4.14
M45        118. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:18.36,4     17.09,1  (3562)    4.34
M55        218. Parriaux Aurèle                     46 La Conversion               1:34.41,4     25.05,6  (7667)    5.30
M45          3. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      1:02.45,9      1.18,6   (576)    3.39
M20       1468. Pasche Alexandre                    72 Pully                       1:29.36,7     29.36,4  (4665)    5.13
M40        531. Pasche Claude                       59 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:29.42,7     29.22,0  (5412)    5.13
W35         66. Pascual Judith                      64 Zollikofen                  1:30.24,6     19.24,9  (5413)    5.15
W40         65. Pasquier Annelyse                   62 Féchy                       1:31.20,9     20.16,4  (5414)    5.19
W40        113. Pasquier Cécile                     61 Marly                       1:37.36,4     26.31,9  (7668)    5.41
M60        155. Pasquier Claude                     42 La Tour-de-Trême            1:46.34,8     32.56,6  (4666)    6.12
M20        876. Pasquier Gilles                     68 Fontaines NE                1:20.45,4     20.45,1  (6473)    4.42
M50        125. Pasquier Henri, Broc                50 CS Hauteville               1:22.34,6     18.51,6  (3563)    4.48
M55        196. Pasquier Irenee                     47 Neuchâtel                   1:32.40,9     23.05,1  (5688)    5.23
M45        303. Pasquier Jean-Claude                57 Riaz                        1:26.59,9     25.32,6  (4667)    5.04
M20       1878. Pasquier Jean-Luc                   70 Autigny FR                  1:40.40,1     40.39,8  (4668)    5.51
M20       1708. Pasquier Vincent                    71 Fribourg                    1:34.43,8     34.43,5  (3564)    5.31
W20        379. Pasquiere Valerie                   77 Marsens                     2:06.50,4     54.34,9  (6745)    7.23
M20       1321. Passardi Alessandro                 78 Avully                      1:27.14,3     27.14,0  (4669)    5.04
M20       1179. Passardi Marco                      74 Zürich                      1:25.00,7     25.00,4  (5685)    4.57
M55        223. Pauchard Alexandre                  46 Givisiez                    1:35.03,3     25.27,5  (6474)    5.32
M50         38. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                    1:14.34,0     10.51,0  (1409)    4.20
W35        148. Pauchard Christa                    65 Domdidier                   1:41.16,1     30.16,4  (6759)    5.53
W45        148. Pauchard Liliane                    56 Murten                      1:52.07,3     37.11,2  (7669)    6.31
M20       1177. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:24.58,5     24.58,2  (3565)    4.56
CFB          2. Pauli Carole                        88 Zug                           12.44,7      0.22,5 (13097)    3.48
EFA         26. Pauli Muriel                        90 Zug                           17.42,9      5.50,6 (13098)    5.17
M40        512. Pawlik Jörg                         59 Reussbühl                   1:28.33,2     28.12,5  (4670)    5.09
W45         58. Pawlik Marie-Therese                56 Reussbühl                   1:33.29,5     18.33,4  (6475)    5.26
M20         88. Payot Anthony                       67 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:06.14,0      6.13,7   (578)    3.51
M40        655. Pazos Lino, Sugiez                  61 Le Vully                    1:37.00,5     36.39,8  (7670)    5.38
W45         88. Pechère-Bertschi Antoinette         58 Bourdigny                   1:39.15,4     24.19,3  (6476)    5.46
M40        548. Peclat Jean-Francois                61 Cugy FR                     1:30.27,5     30.06,8  (5415)    5.16
Elite       65. Pecoraro Leonardo                   68 Genestrerio                 1:05.24,9     12.39,4    (70)    3.48
M20        333. Pecorini Cédric                     68 Borex                       1:12.17,8     12.17,5  (1410)    4.12
W20         39. Pecorini Nathalie                   70 Borex                       1:23.00,9     10.45,4  (4964)    4.50
W35        135. Pedimina-Porret Marie-Christin      67 St-Aubin NE                 1:39.22,2     28.22,5  (7671)    5.47
EFC          8. Pedrazzoli Kelly                    96 Fribourg                       5.58,6      0.28,1 (11097)    4.58
M40        226. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  1:18.53,4     18.32,7  (3566)    4.35
W35         58. Pegaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.53,1     18.53,4  (5416)    5.14
M55        175. Pegorari Stefano                    45 Le Landeron                 1:31.37,3     22.01,5  (3567)    5.20
W20        387. Peier Franziska                     80 Fribourg                    2:24.49,0   1:12.33,5  (7672)    8.26
M20       1703. Peier Thomas                        73 Murten                      1:34.31,3     34.31,0  (5678)    5.30
EMC         45. Peixoto Bruno Filipe                96 Lausanne                       6.12,1      1.10,0 (11098)    5.10
EMA         38. Peixoto Rui Pedro                   90 Lausanne                      16.37,2      5.09,3 (13099)    4.57
M50        139. Pellaton Daniel                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.25,1     19.42,1  (3942)    4.51
M45        230. Pellaton Gerard                     55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.06,8     22.39,5  (3941)    4.53
CF          32. Pellaton Martine                    62 Marsens                       47.13,4     14.23,1 (10220)    5.29
M20        203. Pellaud Raphael                     82 Martigny                    1:09.23,8      9.23,5  (1411)    4.02
M50        314. Pellaux Michel                      50 Murten                      1:35.10,6     31.27,6  (3917)    5.32
W40         70. Pelle Monique                       62 Fribourg                    1:31.57,3     20.52,8  (7673)    5.21
M40        148. Pellegrinelli Ivan                  62 Lausanne                    1:15.37,0     15.16,3  (1412)    4.24
M40        248. Pellegrini  Sebastiano              59 Mendrisio                   1:19.50,8     19.30,1  (3568)    4.39
M55         59. Pellegrini Luigi                    44 S. Pietro                   1:21.23,4     11.47,6  (3569)    4.44
W20         98. Pellet Claudia                      80 St. Silvester               1:29.22,0     17.06,5  (5418)    5.12
W20        166. Pellet Denise                       76 Meyriez                     1:35.14,3     22.58,8  (5624)    5.32
M40        206. Pellet Jean-Luc                     62 St-Livres                   1:17.57,0     17.36,3  (1656)    4.32
M50        243. Pelloquin Michel                    53 Sion                        1:30.11,8     26.28,8  (3570)    5.15
M20        797. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      1:19.38,7     19.38,4  (4672)    4.38
M50         54. Pepke Pep                           52 F-Gex                       1:16.39,6     12.56,6   (579)    4.27
W50         59. Perasset Johanna                    49 Baulmes                     2:25.09,5   1:13.28,0  (6773)    8.27
M20       1491. Perat Eric                          67 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:29.58,1     29.57,8  (5419)    5.14
JunH        39. Perdrisat Simon                     85 La Corbaz                   1:28.40,5     30.29,5  (6477)    5.09
CF          71. Perey Béatrice                      57 Orzens                        52.55,7     20.05,4 (10221)    6.09
W45         85. Perey Manuelle                      58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:38.25,3     23.29,2  (5420)    5.43
M45        473. Perey Thierry                       56 Orzens                      1:36.23,3     34.56,0  (6478)    5.36
M45        462. Perey Thony                         58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:35.33,0     34.05,7  (3571)    5.33
Walk       ---  Perez Lotti                         63 Morges                      1:06.46,0     11.17,5 (10222)    7.45
M20         32. Perez Raoul, Cugy VD                69 Footing Club 1              1:03.00,2      2.59,9   (580)    3.40
M45         47. Perisset Jean                       55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.25,8     11.58,5   (581)    4.16
W35        151. Perler Claudine                     64 Chénens                     1:41.27,4     30.27,7  (7675)    5.54
M20        614. Perler Gabriel                      65 Fribourg                    1:17.01,3     17.01,0   (582)    4.29
W35        159. Perler Jacqueline                   68 Treyvaux                    1:43.05,3     32.05,6  (6479)    6.00
M60         10. Perler Moritz                       42 Gurmels                     1:19.07,2      5.29,0  (1413)    4.36
M40        495. Perler Philippe                     62 Chénens                     1:28.05,7     27.45,0  (4673)    5.07
EFB         51. Pernet Juliana                      93 Ecuvillens                    13.08,8      5.03,4 (12089)    6.15
W20          5. Pernet Romy                         80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.12,4      2.56,9  (5703)    4.22
EFC         42. Perny Kassandra                     94 Fribourg                       7.07,4      1.36,9 (11100)    5.56
M45        550. Perracini Pascal                    57 Sion                        1:50.13,2     48.45,9  (7676)    6.25
W35        118. Perraulaz Christine, Lausanne       66 Footing Club 3              1:37.15,5     26.15,8  (6483)    5.39
M20        125. Perren Patrick                      71 Granges VS                  1:07.40,4      7.40,1   (583)    3.56
M60          3. Perren Ulysse                       43 Randogne                    1:14.51,5      1.13,3  (2373)    4.21
W35        105. Perrenoud Christine                 66 Bulle                       1:35.04,7     24.05,0  (6750)    5.32
M55        346. Perret Eric                         46 Yverdon 1                   1:51.55,0     42.19,2  (7677)    6.31
M20       1652. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                 1:33.25,7     33.25,4  (4674)    5.26
M20       1814. Perret Jean-Michel                  74 F-Minzier                   1:37.52,4     37.52,1  (7678)    5.42
M20        562. Perret Jérome                       69 Genève                      1:16.10,3     16.10,0  (2577)    4.26
M20        878. Perret Julien                       77 La Neuveville               1:20.46,8     20.46,5  (3860)    4.42
W50         36. Perret Véréna                       53 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.38,8     31.57,3  (7679)    6.02
M20        528. Perret Vincent                      67 Agiez                       1:15.36,2     15.35,9  (2374)    4.24
M20       1832. Perriard Laurent                    72 Blonay                      1:38.32,8     38.32,5  (7680)    5.44
EMB         51. Perriard Michel                     92 Fribourg                       9.33,2      2.00,2 (12148)    4.32
EMC         57. Perriard Simon                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.26,6      1.24,5 (11101)    5.22
M20        718. Perrin Cédric                       68 Pailly                      1:18.38,1     18.37,8  (2375)    4.34
M20        719. Perrin Gilles                       77 Ursins                      1:18.38,4     18.38,1  (2649)    4.34
M45        488. Perrin Jacky                        56 Plan-les-Ouates             1:37.33,4     36.06,1  (4675)    5.40
M45        559. Perrin Jacques                      56 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:51.30,5     50.03,2  (7681)    6.29
M45         37. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 57 Cortaillod                  1:12.20,0     10.52,7  (3933)    4.12
M20       1334. Perrin Marc-Antoine                 64 Echandens-Denges            1:27.21,6     27.21,3  (4676)    5.05
M45        364. Perrin Olivier                      55 Pailly                      1:29.48,2     28.20,9  (4677)    5.13
M60         80. Perrinjaquet André                  42 Auvernier                   1:32.45,7     19.07,5  (3574)    5.24
M45        218. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:23.35,8     22.08,5  (3575)    4.52
W20        372. Perrirad Fabienne                   70 Fribourg                    1:58.46,7     46.31,2   (786)    6.55
M20        420. Perriraz Joël                       76 Genève                      1:13.45,4     13.45,1  (1415)    4.17
EFC          9. Perritaz Anne-Laure                 95 Fribourg                       6.06,9      0.36,4 (11102)    5.05
EMB         82. Perritaz Benoît                     93 Fribourg                      11.12,5      3.39,5 (12133)    5.20
M20       1938. Perritaz Joel                       68 Villarlod                   1:44.27,1     44.26,8   (584)    6.05
W45        141. Perritaz Monique                    55 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.13,3     35.17,2  (7682)    6.25
M20       1846. Perritaz Pierre-André               64 Fribourg                    1:39.02,2     39.01,9  (6480)    5.46
EMB         66. Perritaz Vincent                    93 Fribourg                      10.10,6      2.37,6 (12090)    4.50
M40        288. Perrolaz Klaus                      61 Brig                        1:21.20,6     20.59,9  (2376)    4.44
W40         44. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      1:27.13,7     16.09,2  (7969)    5.04
M45        441. Perroset Hubert                     54 Bournens                    1:33.46,6     32.19,3  (6481)    5.27
M45        203. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:22.36,0     21.08,7  (4678)    4.48
M20        221. Perrottet Stéphane                  75 Le Locle                    1:09.41,3      9.41,0  (1416)    4.03
M50        261. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:31.04,2     27.21,2  (4679)    5.18
W45         65. Perroud Claudine                    55 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:35.26,2     20.30,1  (5421)    5.33
M20        582. Perroud Gonzague                    68 La Neirigue                 1:16.33,7     16.33,4  (1620)    4.27
M65         39. Perroud Jean-Marc                   37 Marsens                     1:41.01,9     25.37,4  (5422)    5.53
M20         76. Perroud Martial                     66 Torny-le-Grand              1:05.45,7      5.45,4   (585)    3.49
M45        558. Perroulaz René                      54 Savigny                     1:51.24,8     49.57,5  (7683)    6.29
M55        107. Perruchoud Roland                   45 Genève                      1:25.38,5     16.02,7  (3577)    4.59
M45        380. Peruzzo Dino                        57 Carouge GE                  1:30.27,9     29.00,6  (5423)    5.16
CF          10. Pesenti Caroline                    78 Le Lieu                       40.31,5      7.41,2 (10224)    4.42
M20       1864. Pesenti Lionel-Numa                 81 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:40.02,7     40.02,4  (4682)    5.49
W20         81. Peter Renate                        70 Gerlafingen                 1:27.31,5     15.16,0  (4683)    5.05
Walk       ---  Peter Stefan                        61 Mézières                    1:10.03,3     14.34,8 (10225)    8.08
M60        187. Peters Alan                         41 Givrins                     2:01.52,5     48.14,3  (6484)    7.05
M40        264. Petitberghien Jean-C.               61 F-Prevessin Moens           1:20.30,3     20.09,6  (1417)    4.41
M20         87. Petrini Gianluca                    66 Riehen                      1:06.09,3      6.09,0   (757)    3.51
M20        337. Petro Sébastien                     75 Genève                      1:12.24,7     12.24,4  (1418)    4.13
W20        311. Petrovic Christine                  81 D-Neu-Isenburg              1:49.32,7     37.17,2  (4983)    6.22
M20       1730. Petrovic Zoran                      70 D-Neu-Isenburg              1:35.25,1     35.24,8  (4684)    5.33
M55         74. Petrulli Salvatore                  46 Courtaman                   1:22.59,6     13.23,8  (3578)    4.50
W20        352. Petrus Nathalie                     71 Chambésy                    1:54.29,8     42.14,3  (6485)    6.40
M40        283. Peverelli Philippe E.               61 Jussy                       1:21.04,5     20.43,8  (3579)    4.43
M55        272. Peyrot Alain                        45 Croix-de-Lancy              1:38.57,3     29.21,5  (5425)    5.45
CF          28. Peyrot Marie                        66 Grand-Lancy                   46.38,6     13.48,3 (10368)    5.25
M40        170. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:16.30,3     16.09,6  (1419)    4.27
M20        231. Pfammatter Christian                80 Zollikofen                  1:09.55,7      9.55,4   (586)    4.04
W40        220. Pfefferlé Lucie                     61 Basse-Nendaz                2:01.19,2     50.14,7  (7685)    7.03
W45        163. Pfefferlé Marianne                  57 Savièse                     2:08.57,7     54.01,6  (7686)    7.30
M45        109. Pfefferlé Michel                    56 Baar (Nendaz)               1:18.21,1     16.53,8  (1420)    4.33
M45        124. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:18.49,7     17.22,4  (2378)    4.35
W40          7. Pfeiffer Martine                    59 Le Locle                    1:18.04,6      7.00,1  (2379)    4.32
W40        219. Pfeiffer-Reuteler Erika             63 Lommiswil                   2:00.37,8     49.33,3  (7687)    7.01
M20       1978. Pfenninger Cyrill                   78 Murten                      1:48.33,4     48.33,1  (7688)    6.19
M45         35. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Puplinge                    1:11.34,9     10.07,6   (587)    4.10
W20         94. Pfister Andrea                      72 Urdorf                      1:28.51,9     16.36,4  (5426)    5.10
M50        110. Pfister Hans                        49 Nyon                        1:21.34,9     17.51,9  (2380)    4.45
M40        203. Pfister Marcel                      59 Gingins                     1:17.50,1     17.29,4  (1421)    4.31
Elite       29. Pfister Markus                      82 Burgdorf                      59.36,5      6.51,0    (71)    3.28
M45        407. Pfister U.                          56 Diessbach                   1:31.33,0     30.05,7  (5427)    5.19
M55          4. Pfister Urs                         44 Burgdorf                    1:10.39,0      1.03,2   (588)    4.06
M20       1579. Pfund Martin                        67 Fribourg                    1:31.51,6     31.51,3  (7689)    5.21
M20        287. Pfund Nicolas                       70 Bevaix                      1:11.22,6     11.22,3   (589)    4.09
M20       1358. Pharisa Baptiste                    80 Grandvillard                1:27.44,6     27.44,3  (6486)    5.06
M20        465. Pharisa Jérôme                      74 Epagny                      1:14.34,1     14.33,8  (2642)    4.20
M20        348. Pharisa Olivier                     73 Fribourg                    1:12.37,9     12.37,6  (1422)    4.13
M55        205. Phgilippe Pierre                    47 Meinier                     1:33.09,9     23.34,1  (2381)    5.25
EFA          6. Philipona Arabela                   90 Davos Dorf                    14.26,7      2.34,4 (13100)    4.18
W40         55. Philipona Catherine, Corpataux      63 CA Farvagny                 1:28.58,5     17.54,0  (6487)    5.10
M40        611. Philipona Jean-Luc                  62 Courtaman                   1:34.14,7     33.54,0  (4685)    5.29
EFB         33. Philipona Julia                     93 Davos Dorf                    10.49,2      2.43,8 (12091)    5.09
M20         90. Philipona Marc, Rechthalten         70 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:06.18,3      6.18,0   (590)    3.51
M45        255. Philipona Marcel                    58 Corpataux                   1:24.54,6     23.27,3  (4686)    4.56
W45         60. Philipona Marie-Madeleine           54 Davos Dorf                  1:33.42,1     18.46,0  (5428)    5.27
CF          31. Philipona Noémie                    87 Courtaman                     46.59,4     14.09,1 (10226)    5.27
M45        366. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:29.54,2     28.26,9  (4687)    5.14
W50          3. Philipona Rita                      53 Kleingurmels                1:24.18,9     12.37,4  (4688)    4.54
M50         83. Philipona Rolf                      53 Davos Dorf                  1:19.30,7     15.47,7  (2382)    4.37
M50        210. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                     1:27.53,0     24.10,0  (3580)    5.07
W40        218. Philippoz-Mivelaz Antoinette        59 Leytron                     2:00.31,2     49.26,7  (7690)    7.01
M45        235. Pianelli Paulo                      58 Sion                        1:24.12,7     22.45,4  (3581)    4.54
M20        929. Piattini Paolo                      74 Cagiallo                    1:21.25,7     21.25,4   (591)    4.44
W20        106. Piccand Aline                       83 La Tour-de-Trême            1:30.13,4     17.57,9  (6488)    5.15
M20         35. Piccand Cédric, Corpataux           75 CA Farvagny 1               1:03.11,2      3.10,9   (592)    3.40
CF          36. Piccand Christel                    79 Farvagny                      47.41,7     14.51,4 (10349)    5.32
EFC         61. Piccand Eva                         97 Fribourg                       7.43,8      2.13,3 (11103)    6.26
M45         38. Piccand Gabriel, Corpataux          54 CA Farvagny 2               1:12.21,5     10.54,2  (2383)    4.12
M50         70. Piccand Jaques                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:18.12,3     14.29,3  (1423)    4.33
M50        401. Piccand Jean-Paul                   51 Givisiez                    1:44.19,9     40.36,9  (5429)    6.04
W20        222. Piccand Sandra                      76 Domdidier                   1:39.38,4     27.22,9  (7691)    5.48
M60         70. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:30.52,6     17.14,4  (3582)    5.17
W50         13. Picchione Dominique-B.              53 Genève                      1:30.55,0     19.13,5  (4689)    5.17
W35        141. Piccin Grace                        65 Saxon                       1:40.15,4     29.15,7  (7692)    5.50
M40        658. Pidoux Bernard                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.19,2     36.58,5  (4690)    5.40
M20       1719. Pidoux Jean-Michel                  78 Thierrens                   1:34.54,6     34.54,3   (593)    5.31
M40        194. Pidoux Michel                       63 Plan les Ouates             1:17.21,3     17.00,6  (1425)    4.30
M40        366. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:24.00,6     23.39,9  (2384)    4.53
M20       1493. Pieroni Raphael                     80 Genève                      1:30.02,0     30.01,7  (3922)    5.14
Walk       ---  Pierro Charles                      61 Guschelmuth                 1:01.32,1      6.03,6 (10227)    7.09
M40        710. Pierroz Pascal                      63 Auvernier                   1:42.15,1     41.54,4  (6489)    5.57
W55         20. Piguet Francoise                    42 Perly                       1:36.38,7     12.35,3  (5430)    5.37
M50        324. Piguet Gérard                       49 Genève 25                   1:35.46,6     32.03,6  (5431)    5.34
M20        753. Piguet Laurent                      67 Le Vaud                     1:19.06,7     19.06,4  (7693)    4.36
W50         56. Piguet Nicole                       51 Genève 25                   1:58.58,0     47.16,5  (7694)    6.55
M40        666. Piguet Philippe                     61 Giez                        1:37.59,0     37.38,3  (6796)    5.42
M50         59. Pilet Francois                      51 Vouvry                      1:16.59,4     13.16,4  (2385)    4.29
M45        389. Pilet Marcel                        56 Les Moulins                 1:30.47,9     29.20,6  (4691)    5.17
W20         82. Piller Anita                        71 Alterswil FR                1:27.36,5     15.21,0  (4692)    5.06
W45         90. Piller Gabrielle                    57 Fribourg                    1:40.07,3     25.11,2  (7695)    5.49
M20       1478. Piller Gilbert                      64 Alterswil                   1:29.47,2     29.46,9  (4693)    5.13
M20       1803. Piller Hubert                       67 Düdingen                    1:37.26,5     37.26,2  (3584)    5.40
W20         19. Piller Isabelle                     71 Belfaux                     1:20.25,6      8.10,1  (3585)    4.41
EFC          4. Piller Jana                         95 St. Ursen                      5.37,3      0.06,8 (11104)    4.41
EMA          8. Piller Jari                         90 Bourguillon                   12.35,0      1.07,1 (13101)    3.45
EMC         97. Piller Julian                       97 St. Ursen                      7.21,2      2.19,1 (11105)    6.07
M45        515. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  56 Düdingen                    1:40.41,6     39.14,3  (6490)    5.51
EMB         20. Piller Michael                      93 Alterswil FR                   8.43,5      1.10,5 (12134)    4.09
M55         38. Piller Reinhold                     48 Düdingen                    1:18.33,6      8.57,8  (2386)    4.34
M20       1326. Piller Rene                         68 Neyruz FR                   1:27.15,8     27.15,5  (3586)    5.04
M65         17. Piller Robert                       36 Fribourg                    1:31.48,1     16.23,6  (5432)    5.20
M20        655. Piller Roland                       75 Brünisried                  1:17.47,4     17.47,1  (4694)    4.31
W20        167. Piller Sabine                       79 Plaffeien                   1:35.15,7     23.00,2 (10228)    5.32
M20       1981. Piller Serge                        70 Belfaux                     1:48.46,9     48.46,6  (7696)    6.20
M20       1027. Piller Steve                        81 Fribourg                    1:22.47,4     22.47,1  (2387)    4.49
M20       1982. Piller Thomas                       72 Fribourg                    1:48.47,2     48.46,9  (4695)    6.20
M45        361. Piller Yves                         56 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:29.33,3     28.06,0  (4696)    5.12
M45        421. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      1:32.03,9     30.36,6  (5433)    5.21
W35         21. Pillet Silvia, Lausanne             65 Footing Club 3              1:22.29,2     11.29,5  (4697)    4.48
CM          53. Pillonel Jacy                       77 Besencens                     47.13,8     16.01,4 (10229)    5.29
M45        144. Pillonel Jean-François              58 Payerne                     1:19.38,6     18.11,3  (3587)    4.38
M20        611. Pillonel Olivier                    82 Cheyres                     1:16.58,6     16.58,3  (1426)    4.28
M20        272. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    1:11.03,3     11.03,0   (594)    4.08
M45        225. Pillonel Roland                     55 Cheyres                     1:23.46,9     22.19,6  (3588)    4.52
M55         87. Pilloud Jean-Daniel                 47 Yverdon 1                   1:24.24,1     14.48,3  (3589)    4.54
W20        268. Pilloux Valérie                     73 Petit-Lancy                 1:43.15,6     31.00,1  (7697)    6.00
W20        199. Pilotti Florence                    73 Monible                     1:37.30,3     25.14,8  (4698)    5.40
M20        256. Pilotti Fulvio                      64 Monible                     1:10.45,9     10.45,6   (595)    4.07
M40        321. Pinho Candido, Sugiez               63 Le Vully                    1:22.33,3     22.12,6  (4699)    4.48
Elite       54. Pinho Manuel, Fribourg              66 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:02.39,2      9.53,7    (72)    3.38
M50         18. Pinto Antonio                       53 Crissier                    1:10.51,7      7.08,7  (1427)    4.07
M20        857. Piolino Daniel                      64 Lausanne                    1:20.28,9     20.28,6  (2388)    4.41
M45        563. Piot Marcel                         56 Pailly                      1:54.46,8     53.19,5  (7985)    6.41
M40        728. Pirlet Alain                        61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:44.28,1     44.07,4  (4700)    6.05
EMC          2. Pirlet Quentin                      94 Avry-sur-Matran                5.03,9      0.01,8 (11107)    4.13
CMB         30. Pirlet Vincent                      89 Avry-sur-Matran               15.23,7      3.39,3 (13102)    4.35
M20       1532. Piticchio Mario                     70 Genève                      1:30.47,4     30.47,1  (6491)    5.17
M20        743. Pittaluga Fabio                     65 Arogno                      1:19.00,0     18.59,7  (1429)    4.36
M50        321. Pitteloud Alfred                    51 Motiers                     1:35.36,0     31.53,0  (4701)    5.34
M20       1428. Pitteloud Philippe                  69 Troinex                     1:28.52,5     28.52,2  (3590)    5.10
M65         45. Pitteloud Serge                     38 Troinex                     1:44.24,9     29.00,4  (6492)    6.04
Walk       ---  Pittet Amélie                       87 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:04.55,3      9.26,8 (10230)    7.32
M40        662. Pittet Cedric                       61 Romont FR                   1:37.46,3     37.25,6  (4702)    5.41
M40        423. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:25.29,5     25.08,8  (3591)    4.58
M40        184. Pittet Dominique                    59 Cheiry                      1:17.05,6     16.44,9  (2389)    4.29
EMC        107. Pittet Grégoire                     96 Fribourg                       8.14,0      3.11,9 (11108)    6.51
W35        171. Pittet Isabelle                     67 Fribourg                    1:45.46,1     34.46,4  (7698)    6.09
M20       1090. Pittet Jacques                      66 Vuadens                     1:23.41,1     23.40,8  (2390)    4.52
M20       1819. Pittet Jean-Fraois                  65 Villars-le-Terroir          1:38.02,5     38.02,2  (6493)    5.42
CM          45. Pittet Jeremy                       88 Fribourg                      44.57,9     13.45,5 (10231)    5.13
M40        627. Pittet Joel                         62 Denges                      1:35.12,2     34.51,5  (7699)    5.32
M20        967. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            1:21.57,4     21.57,1  (2391)    4.46
M20       1374. Pittet Nicolas, Renens              68 ELCA 1                      1:28.01,7     28.01,4  (4703)    5.07
M20       1626. Pittet Olivier                      68 Romont FR                   1:32.58,8     32.58,5  (5435)    5.24
CF          61. Pittet Patricia                     57 Denges                        50.21,4     17.31,1 (10232)    5.51
CM          56. Pittet Roland                       35 Villars-sous-Yens             47.53,3     16.40,9 (10233)    5.34
W20        340. Pittet Sonia                        71 Couvet                      1:53.22,9     41.07,4  (6494)    6.36
W35         35. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Köniz                       1:25.43,8     14.44,1  (4704)    4.59
M20       2006. Pittet Stephane                     68 Couvet                      1:53.22,8     53.22,5  (6495)    6.36
M50         29. Pittier Patrice                     50 Fontainemelon               1:13.09,2      9.26,2  (2614)    4.15
M20       1005. Piunti Domenco                      74 I-Centobuchi                1:22.31,1     22.30,8  (2611)    4.48
M55         58. Piunti Pietro                       46 I-Centobuchi                1:21.23,3     11.47,5  (2610)    4.44
EMA          7. Pivot Vincent                       90 F-Dijon                       12.29,3      1.01,4 (13103)    3.43
EMB          3. Pivot Xavier                        92 F-Dijon                        8.01,7      0.28,7 (12093)    3.49
M20        446. Plaar Markus, Düdingen              67 Bayer International SA      1:14.10,8     14.10,5   (596)    4.19
M45        548. Placi Rocco                         55 Neuchâtel                   1:50.00,3     48.33,0  (7700)    6.24
M60         51. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            42 Collombey                   1:28.30,5     14.52,3  (3592)    5.09
M20       1873. Planquois Thomas                    83 F-Thollon les mémises       1:40.30,9     40.30,6  (7701)    5.51
M40        680. Planquois Vincent                   59 F-Thollon les mémises       1:39.25,5     39.04,8  (7702)    5.47
W20        292. Platbrood Fanny                     73 Neuchâtel                   1:46.23,2     34.07,7  (7703)    6.11
M20       1474. Plattner Marc                       73 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:29.44,4     29.44,1  (5436)    5.13
M50        405. Pleux Richard                       51 Morges                      1:45.42,4     41.59,4  (5437)    6.09
M20          6. Ploner Martin                       66 Gsteigwiler                 1:01.09,4      1.09,1   (746)    3.33
M20       1845. Plum Armin                          64 Genève                      1:39.00,0     38.59,7  (4705)    5.45
M45        134. Plüss Willi                         55 Murgenthal                  1:19.12,9     17.45,6  (3593)    4.36
JunF         7. Pochon Aurélie                      84 Cressier FR                 1:36.08,6     17.46,1  (5606)    5.35
M40        575. Pochon Daniel                       61 Genève                      1:31.58,5     31.37,8  (4706)    5.21
M55        101. Pochon Georges, F-Lens              44 INGREDIA 2                  1:25.10,8     15.35,0  (1607)    4.57
EFC         36. Pochon Loraine                      94 Tafers                         6.51,1      1.20,6 (11109)    5.42
M40          6. Pochon Patrick                      61 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:03.36,7      3.16,0   (597)    3.42
M20       1003. Pochon Patrick                      75 Monthey                     1:22.30,5     22.30,2  (2392)    4.48
M40        626. Pochon Philippe                     61 Chêne-Pâquier               1:35.09,4     34.48,7  (5438)    5.32
M50        250. Pocobelli Giorgio                   52 Martigny                    1:30.24,1     26.41,1  (5439)    5.15
M20        604. Poffet Laurent                      78 Schmitten                   1:16.51,6     16.51,3  (2583)    4.28
M45        327. Poffet Robert                       54 Bösingen                    1:28.10,9     26.43,6  (3594)    5.08
Walk       ---  Poget Françoise                     49 Bretonnières                1:19.28,0     23.59,5 (10234)    9.14
Walk       ---  Poget Paul-Henri                    44 Bretonnières                1:15.11,4     19.42,9 (10235)    8.44
M40         45. Poget Pierre-Alain                  59 Echallens                   1:09.33,3      9.12,6   (598)    4.03
Walk       ---  Poget Véronique                     79 Bretonnières                1:19.42,7     24.14,2 (10236)    9.16
M40        214. Pointet Hugues                      60 Peseux                      1:18.20,6     17.59,9  (3595)    4.33
W40        201. Polastri Florence                   63 Aire-la-Ville               1:52.25,8     41.21,3  (7706)    6.32
M20       1159. Pole Denny                          82 Solothurn                   1:24.43,2     24.42,9  (4707)    4.56
Walk       ---  Polese Olivia                       62 Colombier NE                1:09.16,2     13.47,7 (10332)    8.03
M20       1078. Pollien Bertrand                    80 Romanel sur Lausanne        1:23.26,9     23.26,6  (3596)    4.51
M60         22. Pollmann Erwin                      40 Noës                        1:22.59,8      9.21,6  (1430)    4.50
M20        882. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:20.48,2     20.47,9  (3597)    4.42
Elite       10. Pongelli Ivan                       78 Rivera                        57.05,0      4.19,5    (73)    3.19
M40        426. Pönitz Jérôme                       61 Vessy                       1:25.33,4     25.12,7  (3935)    4.58
W20          7. Pont Séverine                       79 Bernex                      1:16.19,0      4.03,5   (143)    4.26
M20        135. Ponzio Danilo                       75 Fribourg                    1:07.48,7      7.48,4  (1431)    3.56
M20        482. Popp Pirmin                         74 Altnau                      1:14.49,8     14.49,5  (1432)    4.21
CF          53. Poppiti Silvia                      73 Düdingen                      49.35,5     16.45,2 (10373)    5.45
M70         21. Porchet Roger                       29 Genève                      2:10.20,5     48.29,0  (7707)    7.35
M60         20. Poretti Giorgio                     39 Comano                      1:21.56,9      8.18,7  (3598)    4.46
M45        179. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery                     1:21.37,3     20.10,0  (4708)    4.45
W45        150. Porret Sylviane                     56 Lussery                     1:53.24,7     38.28,6  (7708)    6.36
M40        650. Portal Jean-Michel                  63 Bulle                       1:36.47,1     36.26,4  (4709)    5.38
M20       1399. Porteiro Evaristo                   65 Saignelégier                1:28.23,8     28.23,5  (4981)    5.08
M20        193. Porter Paul                         70 Chesières                   1:09.11,5      9.11,2  (1433)    4.01
W20        205. Portmann Edith                      80 Hitzkirch                   1:37.59,0     25.43,5  (3599)    5.42
M50        178. Portmann Hans-Peter                 52 Zürich                      1:26.13,7     22.30,7  (3946)    5.01
W20        347. Postiguillo Fabienne                69 Broc                        1:54.11,0     41.55,5  (7709)    6.39
M45        322. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                   1:27.46,5     26.19,2  (3600)    5.06
M50        138. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                       1:23.20,7     19.37,7  (4710)    4.51
W35         95. Pozzy Yvonne                        67 Urdorf                      1:34.13,6     23.13,9  (6497)    5.29
M50        361. Praplan Jean-Paul                   51 Icogne                      1:38.52,8     35.09,8  (6498)    5.45
M40        180. Praplan Pierre-Alain                59 Hinterkappelen              1:17.02,5     16.41,8  (1434)    4.29
M20       1882. Praz Florent                        69 Fribourg                    1:41.03,7     41.03,4  (3601)    5.53
M40        218. Praz Patrick                        62 Conthey                     1:18.31,2     18.10,5  (2393)    4.34
M20        157. Prdrazzini Giacomo                  67 Tenero                      1:08.26,7      8.26,4   (599)    3.59
Walk       ---  Prétôt Irène                        49 Neuchâtel                   1:04.33,7      9.05,2 (10237)    7.30
M50        331. Prêtre Patrice                      53 F-Mamirolle                 1:36.10,5     32.27,5  (6499)    5.36
W35        178. Principi Laura                      68 Genève                      1:46.43,3     35.43,6  (3884)    6.12
W20        275. Privet Christine                    76 Sorens                      1:44.00,9     31.45,4  (7711)    6.03
M40        346. Privet Martial                      63 Ecublens VD                 1:23.16,2     22.55,5  (3602)    4.50
EMA         25. Probst Guillaume                    91 Hauteville                    15.07,7      3.39,8 (13104)    4.30
M60        123. Probst Heinz                        39 Bern                        1:39.14,3     25.36,1  (5441)    5.46
M40        665. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       1:37.54,4     37.33,7  (6500)    5.42
W20        302. Prod Hom Dorothée                   72 Bursins                     1:47.27,3     35.11,8  (7713)    6.15
M60         48. Progin Gilbert                      39 Fribourg                    1:28.14,9     14.36,7  (2394)    5.08
M40        156. Progin Jean-Pierre                  62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.06,9     15.46,2  (1435)    4.25
M20       1964. Progin Laurent                      71 Fribourg                    1:47.24,7     47.24,4  (3603)    6.15
M20       1847. Progin Pascal                       69 Marly                       1:39.02,3     39.02,0  (6501)    5.46
M20       1750. Prudente Alain                      69 Nyon                        1:35.54,3     35.54,0  (6502)    5.35
M20       1151. Puerro Emmanuel                     64 Cordast                     1:24.37,2     24.36,9  (2395)    4.55
M60         26. Puerro Oswald                       41 Bösingen                    1:23.49,8     10.11,6  (3604)    4.52
M45         92. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    1:17.21,2     15.53,9   (600)    4.30
W45         98. Pugin-Grandchamp Francine           55 Vevey                       1:41.13,4     26.17,3  (7715)    5.53
M20         81. Pugin Marc, Le Châtelard-près-Romon 81 CS Marsens 1                1:05.51,3      5.51,0  (2396)    3.50
M45        489. Pugin Pierre-Alain                  57 F-Lucinges                  1:37.34,9     36.07,6  (7714)    5.40
Walk       ---  Pugin Rachel                        64 Vuadens                     1:14.07,3     18.38,8 (10361)    8.37
M50        197. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                    1:27.11,9     23.28,9  (4712)    5.04
Walk       ---  Pürro Margrith                      62 Cordast                     1:15.44,5     20.16,0 (10239)    8.48
M20       1836. Pürro Victor                        67 Courtaman                   1:38.36,7     38.36,4  (2613)    5.44
W20        148. Putrino Anna                        72 Les Cullayes                1:34.02,4     21.46,9  (4713)    5.28
M20       1203. Python Didier                       67 Genève                      1:25.20,8     25.20,5  (4714)    4.58
W35         33. Python Maïko                        65 Genève                      1:25.19,4     14.19,7  (4715)    4.58
M45        525. Python Norbert                      54 Genève                      1:43.26,7     41.59,4  (6504)    6.01
M20        342. Python Vincent                      75 Villarlod                   1:12.32,3     12.32,0   (601)    4.13
M50        273. Pythoud Claude                      52 Bulle                       1:31.56,0     28.13,0  (5443)    5.21
M40        435. Pythoud Jacques                     62 Fribourg                    1:26.07,6     25.46,9  (3605)    5.00
EFA         19. Pythoud Jessica                     91 Fribourg                      16.03,9      4.11,6 (13105)    4.47
EMB         15. Pythoud Lionel                      93 Fribourg                       8.34,1      1.01,1 (12094)    4.04

total 395



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.