70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "O"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EFB         15. O. Ngo Manguelle Anne               93 Fribourg                       9.26,9      1.21,5 (12088)    4.29
W35         37. Obergfell Irma                      65 Rietheim                    1:26.29,1     15.29,4  (7649)    5.02
M20        422. Oberholzer Jordan                   77 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.48,2     13.47,9   (566)    4.17
W40        164. Oberson Astrid                      63 Estévenens                  1:45.28,9     34.24,4  (7650)    6.08
M45        114. Oberson Conrad                      56 Estévenens                  1:18.30,7     17.03,4  (2366)    4.34
CF           1. Oberson Estelle                     86 Genève                        32.50,3       ----- (10214)    3.49
M20       1693. Oberson Fabrice                     78 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:34.22,6     34.22,3  (4645)    5.29
M20       1236. Oberson Florian                     83 Misery-Courtion             1:25.52,3     25.52,0  (4646)    5.00
M20       1684. Oberson Gaetan                      78 Vauderens                   1:34.07,5     34.07,2  (4647)    5.28
M20       1566. Oberson Jean-Paul                   74 Vaulruz                     1:31.31,9     31.31,6  (3548)    5.19
JunH        48. Oberson Lenaic                      85 Montagny-la-Ville           1:31.01,7     32.50,7  (5621)    5.18
M20       1209. Oberson Philippe                    72 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:25.24,4     25.24,1  (3549)    4.58
W45        100. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      1:41.35,4     26.39,3  (7651)    5.55
CadH        21. Oberson Romain                      86 La Roche FR                 1:19.18,2     13.00,8  (3550)    4.37
W20        330. Oberson Sylviane, Ecuvillens        74 CA Farvagny                 1:52.08,6     39.53,1  (6460)    6.31
M20         91. Occhilupo Sandro                    73 Satigny                     1:06.20,5      6.20,2   (567)    3.51
W35         50. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 Ecuvillens                  1:28.22,6     17.22,9  (6461)    5.08
M40        712. Odermatt Gerhard                    61 St-Cergue                   1:42.25,1     42.04,4  (7652)    5.57
W20        101. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.47,2     17.31,7  (4648)    5.13
M40        675. Oechsli Urs                         61 Liestal                     1:38.58,6     38.37,9  (5406)    5.45
W35        188. Oehler Daniela                      66 Reinach                     1:49.06,0     38.06,3  (6730)    6.21
M60        165. Oertli Hans-Peter                   42 Bern                        1:50.37,4     36.59,2  (7653)    6.26
M45        162. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                   1:20.30,7     19.03,4  (3551)    4.41
M40        105. Oggier Pierre Michel                62 Vétroz                      1:13.00,2     12.39,5  (7654)    4.15
W20        164. Ogi Caroline                        75 Lausanne                    1:35.09,4     22.53,9  (4649)    5.32
M20        282. Oldfield Russell                    66 Genève                      1:11.18,0     11.17,7  (7655)    4.09
M20       1911. Oldham Gabriel                      83 Düdingen                    1:43.08,9     43.08,6  (5697)    6.00
W20        227. Olibet Sara                         80 Ittigen                     1:39.45,5     27.30,0  (7656)    5.48
M20          2. Oliveira Antonio, Ecublens VD       78 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme   1:00.05,0      0.04,7   (568)    3.29
Elite       68. Oliveira Francisco Jose, Châtel-St- 60 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:06.44,6     13.59,1    (68)    3.53
M20       1286. Oliveira Mario, Fribourg            67 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:26.44,3     26.44,0  (6463)    5.03
M45          5. Oliveira Narciso, Genève            57 CA Viseu-Genève             1:03.08,2      1.40,9    (69)    3.40
M40        100. Ollivier Patrick                    59 Echallens                   1:12.48,9     12.28,2  (2367)    4.14
M20         41. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                    1:03.42,1      3.41,8   (741)    3.42
M20        160. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:08.29,1      8.28,8   (569)    3.59
W20        149. Onillon Sandrine                    70 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:34.03,6     21.48,1  (6803)    5.28
M40        365. Oppliger Bertrand                   59 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:24.00,3     23.39,6  (3552)    4.53
M60         79. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      1:32.40,2     19.02,0  (5407)    5.23
M60        142. Opromolla Antonio                   40 Marly                       1:43.46,5     30.08,3  (2114)    6.02
M20        436. Orjas Olivier                       67 F-Lons le Saunier           1:14.01,5     14.01,2   (570)    4.18
M20       1454. Orlandi Thierry                     73 Moutier                     1:29.19,9     29.19,6  (4651)    5.12
M65         74. Orning Rudolf                       34 Wil ZH                      2:16.02,0   1:00.37,5  (6782)    7.55
M55        198. Orsenigo Mario                      46 Bellinzona                  1:32.46,3     23.10,5  (4652)    5.24
W20        197. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.24,4     25.08,9  (5408)    5.40
EFC         57. Orsini Morgane Lucie                95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.37,0      2.06,5 (11095)    6.20
M20        517. Oruclar Ibranim                     75 Allschwil                   1:15.27,5     15.27,2   (829)    4.23
M65         60. Ostini Giorgio                      38 Bellinzona                  1:50.33,3     35.08,8  (7658)    6.26
M60        158. Oswald Edy                          42 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.50,9     34.12,7  (6465)    6.16
M20       1783. Otth Thomas                         69 Echallens                   1:36.47,3     36.47,0  (6466)    5.38
M45        325. Ottiger Christian                   56 F-St Julien                 1:27.57,9     26.30,6  (4653)    5.07
M65         56. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:49.07,2     33.42,7  (6467)    6.21
M20        392. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:13.23,3     13.23,0  (1401)    4.16
W20        128. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja          70 Marly                       1:32.34,7     20.19,2  (4654)    5.23
EMB         27. Oulevey Nils                        93 Chesalles-Moudon               8.52,8      1.19,8 (11096)    4.13
M40        683. Oulevey Roland                      59 Chesalles-Moudon            1:39.37,1     39.16,4  (4655)    5.48
M20       1016. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                      1:22.40,1     22.39,8  (3554)    4.48
M20       2036. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:11.55,2   1:11.54,9  (6774)    7.40
M20        103. Overney Alexandre, Bulle            72 CA Farvagny 1               1:06.40,4      6.40,1   (571)    3.52
CF          85. Overney Isabelle                    76 Granges-Paccot              1:08.16,3     35.26,0 (10215)    7.56
M20        154. Overney Thierry                     74 Chambésy                    1:08.20,0      8.19,7   (572)    3.58
M40        698. Owlya Reza                          63 Lausanne                    1:40.58,4     40.37,7  (7659)    5.52
M20        143. Ozenda Jacques                      70 F-Publier                   1:08.04,9      8.04,6   (573)    3.57

total 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.