70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "N"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        607. Naceur Ibrahi                       62 Renens VD                   1:33.56,2     33.35,5  (6455)    5.28
W20        121. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                      1:31.41,3     19.25,8  (5398)    5.20
W40          1. Näfen Lucia                         62 Glis                        1:11.04,5       -----   (138)    4.08
M20        677. Namy Yves, F-St Julien en Genevois  65 Rolex SA 1                  1:18.10,8     18.10,5  (3535)    4.33
W20        357. Nanchen Nathalie                    70 Saxon                       1:54.58,4     42.42,9  (7635)    6.41
M20       2023. Nattivi Claudio                     64 Olten                       1:57.16,3     57.16,0  (7991)    6.49
M20       1992. Naville Edouard                     71 Genève                      1:50.26,3     50.26,0  (5707)    6.25
M45        576. Nebel Patrick                       58 Muraz                       2:16.45,9   1:15.18,6  (4629)    7.57
CF          51. Necker Noémi                        76 Bâle                          49.26,1     16.35,8 (10207)    5.44
CF          37. Necker Yolande                      79 Zürich                        48.00,9     15.10,6 (10208)    5.34
M20        717. Nef Samuel                          76 Steffisburg                 1:18.37,7     18.37,4  (1392)    4.34
M20        958. Negro Sascha                        77 Bösingen                    1:21.49,4     21.49,1  (7636)    4.45
M20       1174. Nein Claude-Michel                  65 Grolley                     1:24.54,8     24.54,5  (3536)    4.56
EFC         11. Nein Noemie                         94 Grolley                        6.10,3      0.39,8 (11192)    5.08
M20        866. Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:20.35,3     20.35,0  (3537)    4.41
M40        721. Nemeth Sandor                       59 Dombresson                  1:43.40,4     43.19,7  (7637)    6.02
M20        156. Nervi Alexandre                     75 Chexbres                    1:08.26,5      8.26,2   (559)    3.59
M20       1969. Nese Sandro                         70 Gland                       1:47.53,0     47.52,7  (7638)    6.16
EMC         38. Neuhaus Baptiste                    95 Oberried FR                    6.01,0      0.58,9 (11201)    5.00
M40        619. Neuhaus Daniel                      63 Pfeffingen                  1:34.46,7     34.26,0  (4631)    5.31
W20         92. Neuhaus Jolanda                     73 Pensier                     1:28.38,3     16.22,8  (5400)    5.09
W20         57. Neuhaus Marianne                    71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.47,6     12.32,1  (7639)    4.56
M20       1296. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                 1:26.50,1     26.49,8  (4632)    5.03
M40        498. Neuhmus Patrick                     62 Montagny-les-Monts          1:28.08,2     27.47,5  (4633)    5.07
M65         31. Neumeyer Wolfram                    34 Zürich                      1:37.01,4     21.36,9  (5401)    5.39
M45          8. Neyroz Alexandre                    57 I-Aoste                     1:05.47,1      4.19,8   (561)    3.49
W40         45. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey                1:27.15,7     16.11,2  (3538)    5.04
M40        166. Niclass Yvan                        60 Perly                       1:16.20,6     15.59,9  (1394)    4.26
M40        337. Nicolet Benoit                      60 Sorens                      1:23.00,0     22.39,3  (4635)    4.50
M55         64. Nicolet Claude                      48 Blonay                      1:22.01,5     12.25,7  (3539)    4.46
Elite       39. Nicolet Claude, Bulle               67 CA Farvagny 1               1:00.21,6      7.36,1    (65)    3.30
W45         48. Nicolet Genevieve                   56 Nyon                        1:32.05,0     17.08,9  (5402)    5.21
M20       1636. Nicolet Joel                        77 Meyrin                      1:33.10,0     33.09,7  (5403)    5.25
M45        164. Nicolet Laurent                     57 Tramelan                    1:20.45,0     19.17,7  (3540)    4.42
M20        484. Nicolet Samuel                      81 Villarimboud                1:14.54,1     14.53,8   (562)    4.21
M20        515. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    1:15.24,1     15.23,8  (4636)    4.23
M20       1423. Nicollerat David, Bex               73 Ofisa Informatique          1:28.39,5     28.39,2  (4637)    5.09
M20        748. Nicollier Daniel                    64 Vernayaz                    1:19.03,0     19.02,7  (2360)    4.36
W20        350. Nicoud Valérie                      75 Genève                      1:54.26,4     42.10,9  (4638)    6.39
CF          21. Nicoulin Isabelle                   70 Courroux                      44.10,9     11.20,6 (10209)    5.08
Walk       ---  Niedegger Céline                    79 Marly                       1:11.14,8     15.46,3 (10210)    8.17
M40        358. Niederer Christian                  59 Endingen                    1:23.45,3     23.24,6  (3541)    4.52
M20       1539. Niederhauser Thomas                 65 Bethlehem b. Bern           1:31.03,2     31.02,9  (3542)    5.18
M20        858. Niederhauser Vincent, Romanel-s-Lau 71 Elca 2                      1:20.29,3     20.29,0  (2361)    4.41
W20        342. Nielsen Lone                        75 Murten                      1:53.41,0     41.25,5  (6789)    6.37
W45         41. Niggel Bernadette                   58 F-Turckheim                 1:30.19,7     15.23,6  (3543)    5.15
M45        268. Niggel Ernie                        56 F-Turckheim                 1:25.30,8     24.03,5  (1395)    4.58
M40        733. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier              1:45.45,7     45.25,0  (6457)    6.09
M45        259. Niggli Jean-Pierre                  58 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:25.08,8     23.41,5  (4639)    4.57
M20       1884. Niggli Thomas                       71 Fribourg                    1:41.12,7     41.12,4  (7640)    5.53
M20       1615. Nikles Marc                         66 Attalens                    1:32.37,3     32.37,0    (66)    5.23
M45        501. Nill Dieter                         54 Riehen                      1:38.51,3     37.24,0  (7641)    5.45
M40         79. Niquille Pascal                     63 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:11.45,5     11.24,8  (1629)    4.10
M20        471. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:14.40,5     14.40,2  (1396)    4.20
M20       1743. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:35.48,3     35.48,0  (6802)    5.34
M20       1321. Nobel Frank                         78 Moutier                     1:27.14,3     27.14,0  (2622)    5.04
M20       1594. Nobel Karl                          81 Perrefitte                  1:32.16,3     32.16,0  (2621)    5.22
CM          61. Noel Gilbert                        39 Châtel-Montsalvens            49.09,0     17.56,6 (10212)    5.42
W40        195. Noël Michelle                       60 Farvagny                    1:50.58,4     39.53,9  (7642)    6.27
M20        281. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    1:11.13,7     11.13,4  (1398)    4.08
M50        430. Nogareda José-Antonio               50 Genève                      1:57.25,9     53.42,9  (7643)    6.50
W20        244. Nogues Celia                        69 Carouge GE                  1:40.27,8     28.12,3  (7644)    5.51
M55        111. Noirjean Roger                      46 Köniz                       1:25.58,1     16.22,3  (4640)    5.00
M40        159. Nold Vincens                        61 Köniz                       1:16.10,7     15.50,0   (563)    4.26
M20       1076. Noret Olivier                       72 Genève                      1:23.26,2     23.25,9  (2363)    4.51
M20        871. Normand Jean-Luc                    80 Vétroz                      1:20.41,0     20.40,7  (2364)    4.41
JunF         3. Normand Sylviane                    84 Vétroz                      1:23.29,6      5.07,1  (3544)    4.51
M60        185. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                 1:59.18,8     45.40,6  (7645)    6.56
CF          17. Nösberger Angelica                  69 St. Ursen                     43.25,4     10.35,1 (10213)    5.02
CM          21. Noser Christian                     75 Bonnefontaine                 37.14,1      6.01,7 (10347)    4.19
M65         50. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 1:45.17,9     29.53,4  (6458)    6.07
W40        114. Nöthiger Béatrice                   61 Rothrist                    1:37.41,6     26.37,1  (7646)    5.41
EFB         46. Noti Caroline                       93 Fribourg                      11.40,7      3.35,3 (12087)    5.33
EMC         44. Noti Philip-John                    94 Fribourg                       6.12,0      1.09,9 (11094)    5.10
M20         95. Notz Bernhard                       64 Kerzers                     1:06.26,8      6.26,5   (564)    3.52
Elite        5. Notz-Umberg Vera                    76 Kerzers                     1:04.27,0      5.09,3   (141)    3.45
M20       1363. Nouzille Eric                       66 Lausanne                    1:27.47,7     27.47,4  (4641)    5.06
M20        609. November Philippe                   70 Onex                        1:16.54,7     16.54,4   (796)    4.28
M20       1916. Noverraz Christophe                 71 Fribourg                    1:43.20,5     43.20,2  (5404)    6.01
M70          7. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                      1:39.39,6     17.48,1  (4642)    5.48
W55         33. Nuez Marie-France                   45 F-Floirac                   1:44.20,6     20.17,2  (6786)    6.04
M20        526. Nuoffer Julien                      74 Niederweningen              1:15.34,4     15.34,1   (565)    4.24
M20        100. Nurqaj Mexhid                       69 Lucens                      1:06.33,6      6.33,3   (797)    3.52
M40        603. Nusbaumer Claude                    63 Mannens-Grandsivaz          1:33.44,7     33.24,0  (4643)    5.27
M45        564. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  1:55.22,5     53.55,2  (7648)    6.43
M20       1293. Nussbaum Olivier                    64 Bern                        1:26.48,4     26.48,1  (3545)    5.03
M45        458. Nussbaum Serge                      54 St-Maurice                  1:35.20,5     33.53,2  (5405)    5.33
M40         94. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    1:12.30,2     12.09,5  (1399)    4.13
W20        243. Nutt Mireille                       71 Bevaix                      1:40.25,7     28.10,2  (6459)    5.50
M45        228. Nydegger Fredy                      55 Schmitten FR                1:24.03,4     22.36,1  (2365)    4.53
M45        274. Nyffeler Daniel                     57 Fribourg                    1:25.46,1     24.18,8  (3546)    4.59
Elite       41. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg AG                    1:00.38,8      7.53,3    (67)    3.31
M20       1229. Nyffenegger Erich                   72 Genève                      1:25.44,5     25.44,2  (4644)    4.59

total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.