70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        330. L Eplattenier Pierre-André          51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:36.05,3     32.22,3  (6358)    5.35
Walk       ---  La Placa Francine                   52 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:10.22,6     14.54,1 (10177)    8.11
M20       1526. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:30.37,5     30.37,2  (6359)    5.16
M55        274. Lachat Charles                      44 Courroux                    1:39.09,5     29.33,7  (5331)    5.46
M20       1543. Lachat Philippe                     69 St-Imier                    1:31.05,3     31.05,0  (4980)    5.18
M45        113. Lachat René                         56 Reinach BL                  1:18.28,0     17.00,7  (3440)    4.34
W40        183. Lachavanne Antoinette               61 Petit-Lancy                 1:49.21,6     38.17,1  (6360)    6.22
M45        284. Lacroix Patrick                     56 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.12,7     24.45,4  (2637)    5.01
M45        115. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                   1:18.33,0     17.05,7  (3441)    4.34
M20        176. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      1:08.57,2      8.56,9   (479)    4.00
M45        183. Laedekach Raymond                   55 Morges                      1:21.41,1     20.13,8   (480)    4.45
M20       1763. Lafranchi Carlo                     79 Kleindietwil                1:36.16,4     36.16,1  (7512)    5.36
EMC        110. Lagaste Leo                         95 Fribourg                       8.31,9      3.29,8 (11087)    7.06
M55        144. Lagos Andrés                        45 St-Blaise                   1:28.32,0     18.56,2  (5332)    5.09
M60        127. Laignel Jules                       39 Martigny                    1:39.31,1     25.52,9  (5333)    5.47
M45        531. Laini Lorenzo                       56 Fribourg                    1:44.02,6     42.35,3  (4508)    6.03
M50        241. Laird Graham                        52 Pully                       1:30.10,1     26.27,1  (5334)    5.15
M20         63. Laithier Jean-François              71 Forel (Lavaux)              1:05.07,9      5.07,6   (481)    3.47
M45        185. Lalire Pascal                       58 Tramelan                    1:21.51,8     20.24,5  (4509)    4.46
M55        164. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Côte-aux-Fées            1:30.23,4     20.47,6  (4510)    5.15
W35        199. Lambert Mariannne                   68 Font                        1:54.23,1     43.23,4  (7513)    6.39
W55         28. Lambert Marie-Jose, Corminboeuf     45 CAS (femmes)                1:42.26,9     18.23,5  (6361)    5.58
M40        755. Lambert Romain                      62 Font                        1:54.54,8     54.34,1  (7514)    6.41
M50        128. Lambiel Gérard                      53 Isérables                   1:22.44,4     19.01,4  (3442)    4.49
EMB         31. Lambiel Kenny                       92 Isérables                      8.56,9      1.23,9 (12078)    4.15
W20        200. Lambiel Natacha                     80 Isérables                   1:37.31,5     25.16,0  (4511)    5.40
M20       1427. Lämmle Andreas                      71 Tolochenaz                  1:28.49,7     28.49,4  (6716)    5.10
M20        478. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                     1:14.46,8     14.46,5  (7515)    4.21
M20        380. Lamouille Marc                      75 Genève                      1:13.07,5     13.07,2   (482)    4.15
W50         25. Lamy Maya                           50 Riaz                        1:38.42,3     27.00,8  (6362)    5.44
M45        540. Lanaspa Abel                        57 Vich                        1:45.45,4     44.18,1  (5335)    6.09
W45        125. Lancoud Yvette                      55 Cottens FR                  1:45.57,3     31.01,2  (7516)    6.10
M50        306. Landolt Kurt                        52 Bernex                      1:34.26,5     30.43,5  (5336)    5.30
M70         16. Lanfranconi Dante                   32 Genève                      1:54.36,9     32.45,4  (6364)    6.40
M20       1593. Lang Jacques                        64 Lausanne                    1:32.15,4     32.15,1  (2281)    5.22
M40         65. Langel Jacques                      63 La Sagne NE                 1:11.03,1     10.42,4   (483)    4.08
EMC         31. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                    5.57,4      0.55,3 (11088)    4.57
EFA          1. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   11.52,3       ----- (13084)    3.32
CMB         12. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                   13.17,7      1.33,3 (13085)    3.58
M40        488. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:27.36,9     27.16,2  (4512)    5.06
W40        221. Langmeier Corinne                   61 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       2:03.41,3     52.36,8  (7517)    7.12
M40        608. Langmeier Heinz                     60 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:34.09,4     33.48,7  (3443)    5.29
M20       1630. Lannez Christophe                   69 Riedt b. Neerach            1:33.02,6     33.02,3  (4513)    5.25
W55         54. Lanni Lucie                         40 Payerne                     2:02.02,9     37.59,5  (7518)    7.06
M40        258. Lanter-Lehmann Christoph            60 Buonas                      1:20.14,2     19.53,5  (1324)    4.40
W35         86. Lanter-Lehmann Claudia              66 Buonas                      1:33.01,4     22.01,7  (5337)    5.25
M45        132. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                  1:19.12,1     17.44,8  (1325)    4.36
M20       1171. Lanz Christoph                      78 Affoltern am Albis          1:24.49,9     24.49,6  (4514)    4.56
Walk       ---  Lanz Gisèle                         52 Tolochenaz                  1:00.41,6      5.13,1 (10178)    7.03
M40         47. Lanz Hans                           60 Cornaux NE                  1:09.44,6      9.23,9   (484)    4.03
M40        289. Lanza Livio                         61 Plan-les-Ouates             1:21.21,2     21.00,5  (4515)    4.44
M20        326. Lanzoni Stéphane                    65 Nyon                        1:12.07,5     12.07,2   (485)    4.12
M20        449. Laroyenne Guillaume                 78 Fribourg                    1:14.15,0     14.14,7  (2282)    4.19
M45        454. Larpin Raymond                      54 Puidoux                     1:34.46,5     33.19,2  (5338)    5.31
W20        263. Lattion Natacha                     71 Muraz (Collombey)           1:42.56,0     30.40,5  (6365)    5.59
M20       1760. Lattion Philippe                    69 Muraz (Collombey)           1:36.13,6     36.13,3  (5339)    5.36
M50        109. Lattmann Rudi                       50 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.27,9     17.44,9  (3444)    4.44
M20        356. Lattmann Simon                      82 La Vraconnaz                1:12.46,0     12.45,7   (486)    4.14
M20       1489. Laube Michael                       65 Basel                       1:29.56,0     29.55,7  (2283)    5.14
M20        533. Lauber Uriel                        64 Täsch                       1:15.40,1     15.39,8  (1326)    4.24
M45        155. Laudato Adriano                     54 Locarno                     1:20.09,7     18.42,4  (1627)    4.40
M20       1109. Lauener Jean-François               66 Tolochenaz                  1:23.57,0     23.56,7  (3445)    4.53
M20       1141. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                   1:24.31,3     24.31,0  (2284)    4.55
M60         61. Lauper Albert                       42 Villars-Glâne 1             1:29.27,6     15.49,4  (4516)    5.12
M20       1061. Lauper Johnny                       79 St. Silvester               1:23.15,4     23.15,1  (5619)    4.50
Walk       ---  Lauper Judith                       63 Oberschrot                  1:04.27,6      8.59,1 (10179)    7.29
EMA          2. Laurent Guillaume                   90 St-Légier-Chiésaz             11.32,0      0.04,1 (13086)    3.26
Walk       ---  Laurent Michel                      40 Chavornay                     57.04,1      1.35,6 (10180)    6.38
M50        145. Lautenschlager Peter                52 Oetwil An Der Limmat        1:24.06,4     20.23,4  (3446)    4.53
M20        519. Lauwers Bernard                     65 Marly                       1:15.29,1     15.28,8  (1328)    4.23
M20        688. Lavado Javier                       75 Cugy                        1:18.17,6     18.17,3  (7519)    4.33
M20       2022. Lavado Samuel                       76 Cugy                        1:57.10,7     57.10,4  (7520)    6.49
JunH        37. Lavanchy Luc                        84 Chavornay                   1:26.41,0     28.30,0  (4517)    5.02
M40        449. Lavanchy Olivier                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.23,4     26.02,7  (6366)    5.01
Elite       63. Lavenex Patrick, Froideville        67 Footing Club 1              1:04.06,5     11.21,0    (48)    3.44
M20       1757. Laverrière Jérôme                   71 Morat                       1:36.08,1     36.07,8  (7521)    5.35
W40        202. Lawrence Karen                      63 S-Sundbyberg 172 74         1:52.49,2     41.44,7  (7522)    6.34
M45        333. Le Bris Yannic                      56 Lausanne                    1:28.30,4     27.03,1  (5340)    5.09
M55         34. Le Gall Noel                        47 Meyrin                      1:18.23,1      8.47,3  (1329)    4.33
M20        473. Le Roux Christophe                  64 Murten                      1:14.42,5     14.42,2   (816)    4.21
M40        524. Lebedeff Jean                       62 Genève                      1:29.25,1     29.04,4  (4978)    5.12
M20       1230. Leblanc Michel                      65 F-Reignier                  1:25.46,5     25.46,2  (6367)    4.59
M40        722. Leblond Alain                       61 Genève                      1:43.43,4     43.22,7   (487)    6.02
W40        156. Leblond Françoise                   63 Genève                      1:43.41,3     32.36,8  (4518)    6.02
M40        362. Lecci Vittorio, Le Lignon           62 Rolex SA 2                  1:23.52,2     23.31,5  (4519)    4.53
M50         88. Lechler Reiner                      52 D-Merdingen                 1:20.15,9     16.32,9  (3447)    4.40
M50        154. Ledentu Henri                       51 Matran                      1:24.29,4     20.46,4  (2570)    4.55
M20        690. Ledermann Pascal                    72 Fribourg                    1:18.19,4     18.19,1  (2285)    4.33
M55        302. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      1:42.14,4     32.38,6  (7523)    5.57
W40        165. Leemann Evelyne                     59 Bernex                      1:45.37,8     34.33,3  (6368)    6.09
M45         81. Leemann Michel                      58 Bernex                      1:16.15,1     14.47,8  (2286)    4.26
M45        467. Lefrançois Eric                     55 Préverenges                 1:35.47,7     34.20,4  (5341)    5.34
M55         41. Léger Bernard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates             1:18.54,6      9.18,8  (1330)    4.35
M20       1110. Leger Christophe                    65 Cheyres                     1:23.59,1     23.58,8  (4520)    4.53
W35        172. Leger Valérie                       68 Cheyres                     1:45.55,2     34.55,5  (7524)    6.10
W45        106. Legivre Daniela                     58 F-Thoiry                    1:42.31,7     27.35,6  (7525)    5.58
W20         43. Lehmann Anita                       80 Langnau i. E.               1:23.18,2     11.02,7  (2287)    4.51
M20       1939. Lehmann Arthur                      67 Fribourg                    1:44.33,0     44.32,7  (4521)    6.05
M40        132. Lehmann Christian                   62 Moutier                     1:14.52,6     14.31,9  (1331)    4.21
M20       1998. Lehmann Daniel                      67 Bösingen                    1:51.10,8     51.10,5  (7526)    6.28
Elite       10. Lehmann Daniela                     82 Düdingen                    1:06.03,6      6.45,9   (133)    3.50
M20       1419. Lehmann Erwin                       66 Balsthal                    1:28.36,2     28.35,9  (7527)    5.09
M55        307. Lehmann Fritz                       44 La Sarraz                   1:43.38,4     34.02,6  (5342)    6.02
M55        345. Lehmann Jacques                     45 Colombier                   1:51.40,5     42.04,7  (7528)    6.30
M45         86. Lehmann Josef, Düdingen             54 LAT-Sense                   1:16.42,4     15.15,1   (489)    4.28
M20       1081. Lehmann Magnus                      66 Schmitten                   1:23.28,8     23.28,5  (2288)    4.51
M20        120. Lehmann Olivier                     75 Wünnewil                    1:07.35,0      7.34,7   (490)    3.56
M50         64. Lehmann Peter                       52 Langnau im Emmental         1:17.29,8     13.46,8  (1332)    4.30
M45        283. Lehmann Rolf                        58 Kölliken                    1:26.09,6     24.42,3  (4522)    5.01
W35        167. Lehmann Sonia                       64 Moutier                     1:44.38,7     33.39,0  (7529)    6.05
W40         96. Lehmann-von Arb Susi                59 Kölliken                    1:35.35,9     24.31,4  (5344)    5.34
M20       1390. Lehnherr Thomas                     70 Thun                        1:28.15,5     28.15,2  (4523)    5.08
Walk       ---  Leibundgut Andreas                  48 Luzern                      1:11.14,9     15.46,4 (10181)    8.17
M45        278. Leibzig Pierre-Marie                55 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.53,7     24.26,4  (4524)    5.00
M40        104. Leimer Hervé                        62 Treycovagnes                1:12.59,4     12.38,7  (1599)    4.15
W40        158. Leimer Marylise                     62 Treycovagnes                1:44.13,4     33.08,9  (5601)    6.04
M50         98. Leimgruber Martin                   51 Aarau                       1:20.43,8     17.00,8  (1333)    4.42
M20        409. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                     1:13.34,7     13.34,4  (1334)    4.17
M70         18. Leisi Peter                         28 Ruefenacht                  1:59.45,5     37.54,0  (7530)    6.58
M60        132. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg Im Brisgau       1:40.29,9     26.51,7  (5345)    5.51
M20       1378. Lejeune Alain                       69 Chambésy                    1:28.07,5     28.07,2  (6369)    5.07
M40        652. Lejeune Thierry                     62 Chambésy                    1:36.54,4     36.33,7  (6370)    5.38
M20       1581. Lema Luis                           66 Genève                      1:31.53,4     31.53,1  (6371)    5.21
M20        707. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                    1:18.33,2     18.32,9  (3448)    4.34
W35         76. Lemaitre Carine                     68 Villeret                    1:32.25,2     21.25,5  (4525)    5.22
W45         10. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            57 St-Cergue                   1:22.53,9      7.57,8  (4526)    4.49
Elite       21. Lemma Regessa                       77 ETH-Ethiope                   58.29,5      5.44,0   (824)    3.24
M45        527. Lenoble Michel                      58 Aubonne                     1:43.32,8     42.05,5  (6372)    6.01
M20        695. Lenoir Laurent                      70 Sugnens                     1:18.22,4     18.22,1  (1335)    4.33
M20        524. Lenz Iwan                           71 Niederglatt                 1:15.33,9     15.33,6  (1336)    4.24
M55         78. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:23.27,2     13.51,4  (2289)    4.51
M20        822. Leopoldoff Marc, Genève             74 Rolex SA 2                  1:20.03,4     20.03,1  (4527)    4.39
W40         74. Lepeu Caroline                      62 Versoix                     1:32.36,5     21.32,0  (3449)    5.23
M40        567. Lepeu Jerome                        62 Versoix                     1:31.25,2     31.04,5  (3450)    5.19
M20        113. Lepori-Beuret Domenico              64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:07.14,0      7.13,7   (491)    3.54
M60         69. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                      1:30.42,1     17.03,9  (3451)    5.16
M45        207. Lerch Peter                         55 Reiden                      1:22.53,4     21.26,1  (3452)    4.49
W35         28. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully                       1:24.36,1     13.36,4  (4528)    4.55
W40        167. Leresche Ise                        60 Genève                      1:46.09,3     35.04,8  (7531)    6.10
Walk       ---  Lerf Ashid                          69 Murten                      1:13.02,1     17.33,6 (10182)    8.29
M20       1319. Leroy Christophe                    66 Lonay                       1:27.12,9     27.12,6  (7532)    5.04
M20       1345. Leroy Franck                        70 Lonay                       1:27.37,5     27.37,2  (7533)    5.06
Elite       11. Leservoisier Michèle                65 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:06.48,9      7.31,2   (169)    3.53
M55        341. Letant Bernard                      48 F-Ville la Grand            1:51.17,5     41.41,7  (4529)    6.28
M50        336. Leto Roland                         49 Epalinges                   1:36.34,7     32.51,7   (492)    5.37
M40        519. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Vesancy                   1:29.02,6     28.41,9  (5704)    5.11
CF          59. Leuba Iris                          75 Riedholz                      50.10,9     17.20,6 (10184)    5.50
W40        111. Leuba Sandrine                      62 Versoix                     1:37.28,1     26.23,6  (5665)    5.40
M20       1487. Leuenberger Hans                    64 Kleindietwil                1:29.53,5     29.53,2  (4530)    5.14
M20        585. Leuenberger Nicolas                 80 Chabrey                     1:16.35,4     16.35,1  (5632)    4.27
CM           1. Leuenberger Stefan                  74 Huttwil                       31.12,4       ----- (10185)    3.37
M20        470. Leuenberger Stephane                78 Malleray-Bévilard           1:14.38,9     14.38,6  (1337)    4.20
M20        877. Leuenberger Urs                     67 Courtaman                   1:20.46,2     20.45,9  (2291)    4.42
M40        286. Leuthold Olivier                    63 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:21.09,4     20.48,7  (2292)    4.43
M40        395. Leuthold Peter                      60 Bern                        1:24.43,9     24.23,2  (3453)    4.56
W35         73. Leutwyler Magali                    66 Meyrin                      1:32.11,7     21.12,0  (6790)    5.22
M40        261. Lhomme Pascal                       61 Tatroz                      1:20.19,1     19.58,4  (2293)    4.40
M20       1736. Liardet Jean-Claude                 64 Font                        1:35.33,1     35.32,8  (6373)    5.33
Elite        4. Lidetu Dejene, ETH-Ethiopie         00 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     54.44,7      1.59,2    (50)    3.11
M55        182. Liechti Armin                       45 Mamishaus                   1:32.09,2     22.33,4  (6374)    5.22
M20       1418. Liechti Christophe                  73 Montévraz                   1:28.35,2     28.34,9   (493)    5.09
W45         78. Liechti Hildegard                   56 Courgevaux                  1:37.59,6     23.03,5  (6375)    5.42
M40        757. Liechti Roland                      59 Murten                      1:56.07,5     55.46,8  (6376)    6.45
M50         95. Liechti Romain                      51 Lauwil                      1:20.30,1     16.47,1  (1338)    4.41
M20       1231. Liechti Samuel                      83 Mamishaus                   1:25.50,1     25.49,8  (4531)    4.59
M20        974. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-le-Grand             1:22.05,4     22.05,1  (3454)    4.46
M20       1898. Lienhard Laurent                    76 Saint-Légier                1:42.08,6     42.08,3  (7536)    5.56
M20        537. Lilienfeld Anatole                  76 Lausanne                    1:15.43,2     15.42,9  (7537)    4.24
M20       1799. Limader Robert                      66 Ennetbürgen                 1:37.22,5     37.22,2  (4532)    5.40
M50        427. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            1:54.24,8     50.41,8  (7538)    6.39
M20        255. Limat Yan                           81 Avry-devant-Pont            1:10.43,9     10.43,6   (494)    4.07
Elite       69. Limon Jean-Paul                     61 F-Munster                   1:06.55,4     14.09,9    (51)    3.53
M50        411. Lindberg Peter                      51 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:47.02,7     43.19,7  (7539)    6.14
M55        105. Linder Ernst                        46 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:25.26,1     15.50,3  (3455)    4.58
M20        789. Linder Michel                       71 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.33,4     19.33,1  (3456)    4.38
W20         96. Lindner Katrin Annina               76 Zürich                      1:29.19,0     17.03,5  (5683)    5.12
M55         19. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:15.15,2      5.39,4   (495)    4.22
M40        563. Liniger Jean-Marc                   63 F-Bonne                     1:31.11,5     30.50,8  (4951)    5.18
W40         62. Lippuner Catherine                  60 Plan-les-Ouates             1:30.46,9     19.42,4  (6377)    5.17
M45        193. Lirgg Uli                           56 Avenches                    1:22.09,4     20.42,1  (3458)    4.47
EMC         27. Lischewski Alexander                97 Matran                         5.50,4      0.48,3 (11181)    4.52
M40        207. Livi Pablito                        61 Arogno                      1:17.58,3     17.37,6  (2295)    4.32
Walk       ---  Lobo Marie-Constance                58 Lavigny                     1:10.24,8     14.56,3 (10186)    8.11
M45        483. Lobo Robert                         58 Lavigny                     1:37.12,4     35.45,1  (6379)    5.39
M50        367. Locatelli Jean-Louis                52 F-Bossey                    1:39.23,4     35.40,4  (3932)    5.47
M20        935. Locatelli Jérôme                    78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.31,2     21.30,9  (2296)    4.44
W55         13. Locatelli Pierrette                 48 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.10,7     10.07,3  (4533)    5.29
M50        225. Locatelli Ugo                       50 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.12,1     25.29,1  (4534)    5.11
W50          2. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:22.53,4     11.11,9  (3459)    4.49
M70         28. Lofgren Ralph                       28 Botterens                   2:27.32,6   1:05.41,1  (7540)    8.35
M40        726. Löhrer Urs                          62 Buchrain                    1:44.21,7     44.01,0  (7541)    6.04
M20          8. Loichat Cédric                      75 Porrentruy                  1:01.27,3      1.27,0   (496)    3.34
M55        117. Loichat Jean-Paul                   46 Porrentruy                  1:26.15,6     16.39,8  (4535)    5.01
M40        450. Lomazzi Philippe                    62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.23,7     26.03,0  (3460)    5.01
M20       1983. Long Grégory                        68 Neuchâtel                   1:49.06,9     49.06,6  (6380)    6.21
M50        318. Looser Heinz                        49 Wittenbach                  1:35.20,3     31.37,3  (5350)    5.33
M60         45. Loosli Henri                        41 Onex                        1:27.40,9     14.02,7  (2297)    5.06
W20        161. Loosli Renate                       71 Freiburg                    1:35.01,1     22.45,6  (6690)    5.32
M45         10. Loosli Ruedi                        56 Madiswil                    1:07.43,6      6.16,3  (1339)    3.56
M40        741. Lopez Luis                          60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:46.57,8     46.37,1  (3864)    6.13
M60        101. Lorenzi Mario                       42 Châtelaine                  1:35.11,5     21.33,3  (4536)    5.32
M40        276. Lörtscher Mathias                   62 Bremgarten                  1:20.52,1     20.31,4  (3834)    4.42
M20       1707. Lose Erwin                          64 Crassier                    1:34.41,4     34.41,1  (4537)    5.30
M55        309. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                    1:44.09,9     34.34,1  (2595)    6.04
W20         99. Losey Christel, Pierrafortscha      78 IHC / SBM Group             1:29.32,7     17.17,2  (6382)    5.12
M45        444. Lötscher Martin                     57 Susten                      1:34.08,5     32.41,2  (5351)    5.28
M60        167. Loup Claude                         40 Champagne                   1:51.17,9     37.39,7  (7547)    6.28
M20        118. Lovey Patrice                       74 Champex                     1:07.26,4      7.26,1   (497)    3.55
M40        155. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                        1:15.54,4     15.33,7  (3461)    4.25
M40        158. Loye Dominique André                63 Gland                       1:16.08,0     15.47,3  (1341)    4.26
M40         22. Loye Eric                           63 Haute-Nendaz                1:07.30,0      7.09,3   (498)    3.55
W20        295. Loye Marie-Paule                    69 Haute-Nendaz                1:46.51,5     34.36,0  (7548)    6.13
M40        332. Ludi Roland                         60 Studen                      1:22.56,0     22.35,3  (4539)    4.49
CF          68. Luedin Silvia                       65 Luzern                        52.19,1     19.28,8 (10187)    6.05
M55        332. Luedin Werner                       46 Matten b. Interlaken        1:49.18,5     39.42,7  (5352)    6.21
M20        400. Luethi Christophe                   72 Neuchâtel                   1:13.30,0     13.29,7  (1342)    4.16
M50         10. Luethi Daniel                       52 Gebenstorf                  1:09.05,4      5.22,4   (499)    4.01
M20        731. Luethi Francois                     67 La Sarraz                   1:18.47,6     18.47,3  (3462)    4.35
M60         72. Luethi Hugo                         43 Aesch                       1:30.58,3     17.20,1  (4540)    5.17
M60        128. Luethi Ruedi                        43 Aarau                       1:39.33,6     25.55,4  (1343)    5.47
M60        184. Luetzelschwab J.-Claude             42 Le Lignon                   1:58.56,3     45.18,1  (6383)    6.55
W20        303. Luginbühl Ruth                      72 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.59,5     35.44,0  (6384)    6.17
M40        476. Lugrin Christian                    61 Estavayer/Lac               1:27.09,3     26.48,6  (4541)    5.04
M55        266. Lugrin Claude                       48 Echichens                   1:38.28,7     28.52,9  (5353)    5.44
W20        229. Luisier Fabienne                    81 Neuchâtel                   1:39.47,9     27.32,4  (6385)    5.48
M40          7. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Chesières                   1:04.40,5      4.19,8   (500)    3.46
M20        825. Luisier Yves                        75 Charrat                     1:20.06,4     20.06,1  (2298)    4.39
M55         50. Luna William                        48 Renens VD                   1:20.40,0     11.04,2  (2299)    4.41
W45         86. Lunghi Ornella                      56 Versoix                     1:38.26,6     23.30,5  (6386)    5.44
M40          5. Lurati Stefano                      61 Fribourg                    1:03.34,9      3.14,2   (501)    3.42
W40        105. Lüscher Gioia                       59 Zollikerberg                1:36.48,3     25.43,8  (6387)    5.38
W35        100. Lüscher Monika                      67 Salvenach                   1:34.33,8     23.34,1  (6388)    5.30
M20       1879. Lustenberger Roland                 64 Mettmenstetten              1:40.44,5     40.44,2  (7549)    5.52
M20       1209. Lütenegger Martin                   69 Clarens                     1:25.24,4     25.24,1  (6820)    4.58
M20       1074. Lütenegger Simon                    77 Kriens                      1:23.23,2     23.22,9  (6819)    4.51
M40        656. Luthi François                      62 Sion                        1:37.01,4     36.40,7  (6389)    5.39
M45         45. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   56 Berolle                     1:13.11,7     11.44,4   (765)    4.15
M20        257. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    1:10.46,2     10.45,9   (810)    4.07
M55        318. Luthi Marcel                        48 Fribourg                    1:46.01,6     36.25,8  (6390)    6.10
W45        130. Luthi Mary-Christine                56 St-Imier                    1:47.03,2     32.07,1  (7545)    6.14
M65         58. Lüthi Willi                         37 Bünzen                      1:50.18,8     34.54,3  (5354)    6.25
M40        302. Luyet Gerard                        61 Bellevue                    1:21.49,4     21.28,7  (3463)    4.45
W40        172. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne                    1:46.56,0     35.51,5  (6816)    6.13
M45        516. Lysser Alfred                       58 Zürich                      1:40.57,5     39.30,2  (7973)    5.52

total 244



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.