70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "K"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JunH        49. Kabitz Lars                         84 Fribourg                    1:31.41,0     33.30,0  (4468)    5.20
M20         65. Käch Markus                         67 Bubikon                     1:05.10,9      5.10,6   (463)    3.47
EMA         10. Kaelin David                        90 Fribourg                      12.41,4      1.13,5 (13074)    3.47
EMB         28. Kaelin Florian                      92 Fribourg                       8.53,5      1.20,5 (12068)    4.14
W40         32. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique-Isabel      63 Fribourg                    1:24.51,4     13.46,9  (5305)    4.56
EMC          8. Kaelin Nicolas                      96 Fribourg                       5.16,7      0.14,6 (11082)    4.23
JunH        26. Kaersgen Christophe                 84 Marly                       1:20.41,0     22.30,0  (4469)    4.41
M20        161. Kaeser Andreas                      68 St. Antoni                  1:08.30,8      8.30,5   (464)    3.59
W35         72. Kaeser Dora                         64 Rechthalten                 1:32.11,5     21.11,8  (6335)    5.22
JunH        52. Kaeser Jerome                       85 Wallenried                  1:33.16,1     35.05,1  (5613)    5.25
M20       1960. Kaeser Manfred                      67 Bösingen                    1:46.59,4     46.59,1  (5307)    6.13
EFB         34. Kaeser Nathalie                     92 Bösingen                      10.52,3      2.46,9 (12069)    5.10
EMB         48. Kaeser Nicolas                      92 Rechthalten                    9.28,0      1.55,0 (12070)    4.30
CFB         15. Kaeser Sandra                       89 Bösingen                      16.41,9      4.19,7 (13076)    4.59
W40        208. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Genève                      1:56.48,0     45.43,5  (5308)    6.48
M40        545. Kaesermann Philippe                 61 Saillon                     1:30.06,8     29.46,1  (5309)    5.14
M20       1323. Kaeslin René                        76 Rothenburg                  1:27.14,5     27.14,2  (7477)    5.04
M20       1874. Kägi Yves                           73 Wädenswil                   1:40.36,2     40.35,9  (7478)    5.51
W50         24. Kaiser Rosina                       50 Therwil                     1:37.37,0     25.55,5  (6337)    5.41
EMB         35. Kalaï Vidal                         93 Fribourg                       9.04,6      1.31,6 (12071)    4.19
M50        217. Kalbermatten Beat                   50 Montreux                    1:28.30,8     24.47,8  (3402)    5.09
M20        551. Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Conthey                     1:15.58,4     15.58,1  (2270)    4.25
M40         16. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        1:06.14,5      5.53,8   (465)    3.51
M45        574. Kalbfuss Georges                    58 Renens                      2:02.39,1   1:01.11,8  (7479)    7.08
M40        576. Kalbfuss Serge                      63 Lausanne                    1:32.03,3     31.42,6  (3403)    5.21
M40        660. Kall Clark                          61 Givrins                     1:37.39,9     37.19,2  (7481)    5.41
EFB         32. Kall Leandra                        93 Givrins                       10.48,9      2.43,5 (12072)    5.09
EFC         69. Kall Sabrina                        96 Givrins                        8.14,7      2.44,2 (11083)    6.52
Walk       ---  Kalt Anmarie                        38 Buchs ZH                    1:12.20,0     16.51,5 (10165)    8.24
Walk       ---  Kalt Karl                           36 Buchs ZH                    1:15.34,5     20.06,0 (10166)    8.47
M40        210. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:18.16,2     17.55,5  (2271)    4.33
M55        311. Kaltenrieder Roland                 48 Cormoret                    1:44.40,3     35.04,5  (4471)    6.05
M45        375. Kamber Markus                       55 Allschwil                   1:30.12,8     28.45,5  (4472)    5.15
W20        208. Kammel Valérie                      71 St-Imier                    1:38.13,3     25.57,8  (6788)    5.43
M20       1904. Kämpfer                             78 Münchenwiler                1:42.45,4     42.45,1  (5659)    5.59
M20       1597. Känel Stefan                        66 Aarberg                     1:32.21,6     32.21,3  (5311)    5.22
EMB         41. Kaoutli Ossama                      92 Fribourg                       9.16,3      1.43,3 (12073)    4.24
M20        292. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                  1:11.26,7     11.26,4  (1300)    4.09
W20        380. Kapeller Sylvie                     72 Cottens FR                  2:08.40,1     56.24,6  (7482)    7.29
Walk       ---  Kappeler Beatrice                   65 Buchs ZH                    1:03.29,5      8.01,0 (10167)    7.22
W20        255. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Rolle                       1:42.01,3     29.45,8  (4473)    5.56
M40        526. Kappeler Matthias                   63 Buchs ZH                    1:29.28,7     29.08,0  (6338)    5.12
M50         61. Käppeli Alois                       53 Buchrain                    1:17.07,7     13.24,7  (1301)    4.29
M20       1633. Karels Michiel                      67 Peseux                      1:33.03,7     33.03,4  (5666)    5.25
M20       1857. Karlen Marc-Etienne, Fribourg       69 Hôpital cantonal 2          1:39.30,4     39.30,1  (7483)    5.47
M40        588. Karlen Stéphane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              1:32.33,9     32.13,2  (5314)    5.23
M20       1434. Karpinski Patrick                   68 Echallens                   1:28.58,1     28.57,8  (4960)    5.10
M40        272. Kart Francois                       63 Lausanne                    1:20.42,0     20.21,3  (2272)    4.42
M20        990. Karth Robadey Laurant, Fribourg     75 CAS mixte                   1:22.17,9     22.17,6  (1612)    4.47
W35        150. Käser-Pauchard Bernadette           64 Bösingen                    1:41.26,8     30.27,1  (6339)    5.54
JunH        10. Käser Reto                          84 Düdingen                    1:13.10,1     14.59,1  (4474)    4.15
W40        121. Kasmi Sonja                         61 Yvonand                     1:38.24,7     27.20,2  (6340)    5.43
M20       1391. Kaspar Thomas                       69 Courtepin                   1:28.17,3     28.17,0  (4475)    5.08
M20       1754. Katsoulis Konstantinos              76 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.03,4     36.03,1  (1303)    5.35
M50        147. Kaufmann Albert                     50 Ecublens VD                 1:24.11,8     20.28,8  (3405)    4.54
M50         24. Kaufmann Beat                       53 Vich-Coinsins               1:12.36,5      8.53,5  (1304)    4.13
M40        303. Kaufmann Bruno                      62 Möhlin                      1:21.49,5     21.28,8  (3406)    4.45
M45        395. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     1:30.55,8     29.28,5  (7485)    5.17
M50        384. Kaufmann Josef                      51 Seon                        1:42.11,3     38.28,3  (6342)    5.57
W20         44. Kaufmann Martha                     69 Möhlin                      1:23.38,7     11.23,2  (4476)    4.52
CF          41. Kaufmann Mireya                     59 Vich-Coinsins                 48.41,6     15.51,3 (10168)    5.39
M20        194. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                      1:09.13,3      9.13,0   (467)    4.01
M20        290. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Hinwil                      1:11.25,4     11.25,1   (468)    4.09
M55        158. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2                1:29.56,8     20.21,0  (4477)    5.14
M55          3. Keigel Hansruedi                    45 Füllinsdorf                 1:10.18,8      0.43,0   (469)    4.05
M20        794. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau im Emmental         1:19.36,1     19.35,8  (1305)    4.38
M45        263. Keller Claude                       57 Pleigne                     1:25.17,6     23.50,3  (3950)    4.58
W45        167. Keller Gabrielle                    58 Rubigen                     2:22.16,0   1:07.19,9  (7486)    8.17
M40        642. Keller Jacques-Sebastian            59 Vésenaz                     1:35.56,9     35.36,2  (6343)    5.35
M20       1502. Keller Jean-Pierre                  68 Vessy                       1:30.14,2     30.13,9  (6344)    5.15
M20       1973. Keller Marc                         64 Lutry                       1:48.22,9     48.22,6  (6345)    6.18
W55          2. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:25.17,0      1.13,6  (3407)    4.58
M55         79. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:23.43,3     14.07,5  (3408)    4.52
M20       1920. Keller Paul                         70 Fribourg                    1:43.30,9     43.30,6  (7487)    6.01
W35         56. Keller Sylvia                       66 Spiez                       1:29.09,6     18.09,9  (2273)    5.11
M60         17. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                       1:20.33,7      6.55,5  (3410)    4.41
M20        838. Kenneth Robert                      68 Pully                       1:20.11,5     20.11,2  (3411)    4.40
M20        953. Kern Markus                         78 Fribourg                    1:21.47,1     21.46,8  (5713)    4.45
EMC         82. Kern Maxime                         96 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.04,4      2.02,3 (11084)    5.53
M20        565. Kern Rolf                           72 Thalwil                     1:16.15,7     16.15,4  (1306)    4.26
M20       1672. Kernen Antoine                      67 Préverenges                 1:33.54,2     33.53,9  (3412)    5.28
CMB         28. Kernen Emanuel                      89 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.51,9      3.07,5 (13078)    4.26
W45        157. Kernen Rose-Marie, Villars-sur-Glân 54 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:58.18,4     43.22,3  (7489)    6.53
M20         25. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   1:02.43,0      2.42,7   (471)    3.39
W35         71. Kessler Valérie                     65 Schönenwerd                 1:31.44,8     20.45,1  (4479)    5.20
M60        129. Keusen Marcel                       43 Yverdon 1                   1:39.39,0     26.00,8  (5317)    5.48
M40        478. Keust Juerg                         62 Bern                        1:27.11,4     26.50,7  (3413)    5.04
W55         29. Khali Margrit                       48 Fribourg                    1:42.32,4     18.29,0  (7490)    5.58
M20       1515. Kilchoer Dominique, Epalinges       71 Unicible SA                 1:30.24,5     30.24,2  (7491)    5.15
M50        198. Kilchör Oswald                      50 Frutigen                    1:27.14,2     23.31,2  (3847)    5.04
M20        586. Kipouros Joannis                    66 Corminboeuf                 1:16.35,6     16.35,3  (1307)    4.27
M45        360. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               1:29.27,0     27.59,7  (4480)    5.12
W35         62. Kissinger-Matray Dana               64 Villars-sous-Yens           1:30.12,5     19.12,8  (3415)    5.15
M60        115. Kistler Herbert                     43 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:37.37,8     23.59,6  (5318)    5.41
M20       1426. Kjelsen Olaf                        67 Kirchdorf BE                1:28.49,1     28.48,8  (4481)    5.10
M20        620. Klappert Ralf, Lausanne             64 Elca 2                      1:17.07,8     17.07,5  (2275)    4.29
EFA         24. Klaus Daniela                       91 St. Silvester                 16.51,1      4.58,8 (13079)    5.01
M20       1139. Kleiner Olivier Aki                 71 Confignon                   1:24.28,2     24.27,9  (5319)    4.55
Walk       ---  Klopfstein Peter                    40 Bern                        1:10.07,8     14.39,3 (10169)    8.09
Elite       33. Klouch Redha, Lausanne              69 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     59.57,1      7.11,6    (45)    3.29
M20       2024. Knechtle Rémy                       82 Fribourg                    1:57.23,4     57.23,1  (4482)    6.50
M50        176. Kneubuehler Peter                   50 Aefligen                    1:25.59,7     22.16,7  (3416)    5.00
M50        350. Kneuss Martin                       51 Le Fuet                     1:37.47,2     34.04,2  (5320)    5.41
W40        127. Knobel Annette                      61 Grand-Lancy                 1:38.40,2     27.35,7  (7492)    5.44
M20         73. Knobel Gregor, Baar                 68 Hochwacht Zug               1:05.40,4      5.40,1   (472)    3.49
M20       1546. Knobel Philippe                     64 Grand-Lancy                 1:31.08,1     31.07,8  (5321)    5.18
M45        102. Knobloch Edouard                    54 Adliswil                    1:17.53,4     16.26,1  (3417)    4.32
M20        999. Knöll Ingo                          65 Nyon                        1:22.29,8     22.29,5  (4483)    4.48
M20        782. Knopf Christophe, Farvagny          75 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.26,0     19.25,7  (1309)    4.37
W20        192. Knuchel Nathalie                    73 Malleray                    1:37.14,9     24.59,4  (7493)    5.39
W45        127. Koch Heidy                          57 Horw                        1:46.15,0     31.18,9  (7494)    6.11
M45        577. Koch Manuel                         56 Neuendorf                   2:22.42,0   1:21.14,7  (7495)    8.18
M20        870. Kocher Rolf                         66 Lyss                        1:20.37,7     20.37,4  (4485)    4.41
M20       1840. Koecher Christian                   68 St. Ursen                   1:38.48,0     38.47,7  (7496)    5.45
M60         96. Koehler Walter                      42 Schönenwerd                 1:34.43,9     21.05,7  (3418)    5.31
CF          42. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                        48.48,8     15.58,5 (10170)    5.40
M20       1117. Koenig Daniel                       67 Lanzenhäusern               1:24.10,6     24.10,3  (1310)    4.54
M20       1181. Koerber Pierre                      70 Martigny                    1:25.02,4     25.02,1  (3419)    4.57
EMB          8. Koestinger Cédric                   93 Tafers                         8.16,4      0.43,4 (12074)    3.56
M40        168. Koestinger Heribert                 62 Jeuss                       1:16.24,5     16.03,8  (2276)    4.27
W20         45. Koestinger Isabelle                 77 Düdingen                    1:23.44,3     11.28,8  (3420)    4.52
EMA         11. Koestinger Jan                      90 Tafers                        12.48,0      1.20,1 (13080)    3.49
M20       1069. Koffi N Dri Ernest                  65 Pont-la-Ville               1:23.20,2     23.19,9  (7497)    4.51
W20        299. Kogler Cornelia                     73 Horn                        1:47.14,0     34.58,5  (7498)    6.14
M45        171. Kohler Andre                        54 Vallorbe                    1:21.12,4     19.45,1  (3421)    4.43
CM          13. Kohler André                        66 Prilly                        35.40,7      4.28,3 (10171)    4.08
M60        183. Köhler Dietrich                     40 F-Crozet                    1:58.33,7     44.55,5  (7499)    6.54
W45        155. Kohler Janine                       58 Arconciel                   1:57.43,3     42.47,2  (7500)    6.51
M45        138. Kohler Markus                       57 Montana-Vermala             1:19.23,3     17.56,0  (2645)    4.37
M50        205. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:27.35,7     23.52,7  (3422)    5.06
M50        289. Kohler Walter                       50 Courroux                    1:33.28,8     29.45,8  (5322)    5.26
M55        216. Kohler Willy                        47 Lausanne                    1:34.08,1     24.32,3  (4486)    5.28
M20       1130. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:24.20,8     24.20,5  (4487)    4.54
M45        453. Kolba Manfred                       58 Fribourg                    1:34.41,1     33.13,8  (7501)    5.30
M20        674. Koller Dominique                    75 Vicques                     1:18.05,6     18.05,3  (2615)    4.32
M20        353. Kollly Markus                       71 Plaffeien                   1:12.42,4     12.42,1  (1298)    4.14
M20       1926. Kolly Adrian                        72 Dietikon                    1:43.35,4     43.35,1  (3956)    6.01
M40         82. Kolly Bertrand                      60 Granges-Paccot              1:11.51,3     11.30,6  (1311)    4.11
EFC         74. Kolly Bianca                        97 Oberschrot                     9.08,1      3.37,6 (11085)    7.36
M20       1237. Kolly Christian                     67 Farvagny                    1:25.52,5     25.52,2  (3423)    5.00
M45        140. Kolly Daniel, Villars-Glâne 1       57 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.27,2     17.59,9  (1312)    4.37
M20       1433. Kolly Daniel                        81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:28.57,0     28.56,7  (4488)    5.10
Elite       17. Kolly Florence                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:09.24,7     10.07,0   (130)    4.02
EFA         20. Kolly Franziska                     90 Giffers                       16.14,7      4.22,4 (13081)    4.50
M20       1170. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.49,1     24.48,8  (4490)    4.56
M20        623. Kolly Jacques                       72 Belfaux                     1:17.11,3     17.11,0  (3424)    4.29
EFB         14. Kolly Jasmin                        92 St. Ursen                      9.24,8      1.19,4 (12075)    4.28
EFB         35. Kolly Jessica                       92 Oberschrot                    10.57,6      2.52,2 (12076)    5.13
Walk       ---  Kolly Josiane                       53 Marly                       1:11.00,4     15.31,9 (10172)    8.15
M20        768. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:19.18,8     19.18,5  (3425)    4.37
CadH        28. Kolly Lucien, Hauteville            86 CS Hauteville               1:28.47,7     22.30,3  (6687)    5.10
M50        344. Kolly Marcel                        51 Praroman                    1:37.21,5     33.38,5  (5323)    5.40
M55         15. Kolly Michel, Lausanne              44 CAF 2                       1:13.53,6      4.17,8   (473)    4.18
M40        632. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:35.25,3     35.04,6  (5324)    5.33
M40        401. Kolly Pascal                        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:24.50,5     24.29,8  (3426)    4.56
M20        873. Kolly Rudolf                        65 Plasselb                    1:20.43,3     20.43,0  (1616)    4.42
W40         50. Kolly Yvonne                        60 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:27.57,5     16.53,0  (4954)    5.07
M20        622. König Christian                     69 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.11,2     17.10,9  (1649)    4.29
W40         51. König Joëlle                        61 Lausanne                    1:28.02,5     16.58,0  (7503)    5.07
M20        178. Konrad Jürg                         70 Merenschwand                1:08.57,8      8.57,5   (474)    4.00
M65          1. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     1:15.24,5       -----   (740)    4.23
M20       1045. Köppel Pascal                       77 Susten                      1:23.02,5     23.02,2  (2277)    4.50
W35         29. Koster Corine                       68 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.47,6     13.47,9  (4491)    4.56
M20        987. Köstinger Andreas                   70 Bourguillon                 1:22.16,4     22.16,1  (3427)    4.47
EFB         20. Köstinger Christel                  92 Tafers                         9.45,4      1.40,0 (12077)    4.38
M20       1091. Köstinger Roman                     75 St. Ursen                   1:23.41,2     23.40,9  (2278)    4.52
CM          17. Kottelat J.-Claude                  55 Courroux                      36.30,9      5.18,5 (10173)    4.14
W45        153. Kottmann Yvonne                     55 Villeret                    1:55.25,9     40.29,8  (6349)    6.43
M20       1401. Kradolfer Erwin                     65 Bern                        1:28.24,7     28.24,4  (3428)    5.08
M20       1823. Kraljevic John                      71 Chêne-Bourg                 1:38.08,8     38.08,5  (6350)    5.42
Walk       ---  Kramer Heinz                        52 Liebistorf                    58.56,4      3.27,9 (10174)    6.51
M45        173. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                        1:21.19,6     19.52,3  (1313)    4.44
M50        348. Kramer Martin                       53 Ostermundigen               1:37.44,2     34.01,2  (3916)    5.41
W20        288. Krämer Monika                       69 Ettingen                    1:45.50,8     33.35,3  (7504)    6.09
W20        364. Kranck Nathalie                     74 Genève                      1:57.11,8     44.56,3  (6821)    6.49
W20        367. Kranck Sandrine                     74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:58.19,5     46.04,0  (7506)    6.53
M65         34. Krapf Rene                          37 Tann                        1:38.28,2     23.03,7  (5325)    5.44
M20        447. Krashiai Nevruz                     74 Kerzers                     1:14.12,8     14.12,5   (560)    4.19
Elite       31. Kratejl Petr                        00 CZ-Tchequie                   59.49,9      7.04,4   (190)    3.29
M65          5. Kratt Kurt                          38 Toffen                      1:23.57,4      8.32,9  (1314)    4.53
M45         99. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:17.52,2     16.24,9  (1315)    4.32
M20       1115. Krattinger Olivier                  69 F-Metz Tessy                1:24.06,4     24.06,1  (3960)    4.53
M20       1132. Krattinger Patrick                  70 Murten                      1:24.21,6     24.21,3  (4492)    4.54
M20       1223. Kratzer Christophe                  77 St-Sulpice VD               1:25.40,7     25.40,4  (3430)    4.59
M20       1011. Krebs Christophe                    73 Vernier                     1:22.36,7     22.36,4  (3432)    4.48
M40        334. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens            1:22.59,0     22.38,3  (4493)    4.49
M45         32. Krebs Heinz                         58 Recherswil                  1:11.02,9      9.35,6  (1316)    4.08
EFA         35. Krebs Lea                           91 Albligen                      22.11,4     10.19,1 (13144)    6.37
M20        317. Kreienbuehl Alain                   75 Marly                       1:11.56,4     11.56,1   (798)    4.11
Elite       35. Kreienbuehl Christian, Granges-Pacc 73 CA Marly 2                  1:00.10,9      7.25,4    (46)    3.30
M20       1329. Kreienbuehl Didier                  67 Ueberstorf                  1:27.18,7     27.18,4  (4494)    5.05
M20        362. Kreienbühl Reto                     74 Chenaux                     1:12.50,7     12.50,4   (763)    4.14
M20       1583. Kreienbühl Valentin                 68 Altishofen                  1:31.55,9     31.55,6  (3433)    5.21
M50        142. Kremo Jürg                          51 Binningen                   1:23.41,4     19.58,4  (5664)    4.52
M45        268. Krenger André                       58 Faoug                       1:25.30,8     24.03,5  (4495)    4.58
CM          62. Krenger Paul                        44 Matten b. Interlaken          50.12,1     18.59,7  (6688)    5.50
M20         42. Kretz Marco                         81 Ebikon                      1:03.42,8      3.42,5    (47)    3.42
M40        411. Kreuzer Bruno                       60 Big-Glis                    1:25.08,7     24.48,0  (2279)    4.57
Elite       15. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern                1:08.33,2      9.15,5   (131)    3.59
M20        636. Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:17.23,5     17.23,2  (3434)    4.30
M50        227. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     1:29.34,4     25.51,4  (4496)    5.13
CM          62. Kübli Paul                          40 Matten b. Interl              50.12,1     18.59,7  (6689)    5.50
M65          7. Kubli Peter                         38 Basel                       1:26.52,4     11.27,9  (3435)    5.03
M20       1295. Kuehnast Knut                       66 Cugy                        1:26.49,3     26.49,0  (3436)    5.03
M45         77. Kuehni Hans                         55 Fribourg                    1:16.08,6     14.41,3  (1317)    4.26
M50         77. Kueng-Schmid Urs                    52 Arth                        1:19.05,5     15.22,5  (1318)    4.36
M55         39. Kuensch Rudolf                      48 Aarberg                     1:18.38,8      9.03,0   (476)    4.34
M55        247. Kuenzli Heinz                       44 Düdingen                    1:37.12,4     27.36,6  (6351)    5.39
M55        233. Kuettel Meinrad                     48 Unterseen                   1:35.51,1     26.15,3  (4497)    5.34
M55        269. Kuhn Reinhard                       47 Gempen                      1:38.51,5     29.15,7  (7507)    5.45
M20       1701. Kühne Urs                           71 Murten                      1:34.30,8     34.30,5  (5326)    5.30
M20       1622. Kühni Joël                          76 Fribourg                    1:32.50,6     32.50,3  (4498)    5.24
M45         91. Kull Hansjörg                       57 Cornaux NE                  1:17.17,1     15.49,8  (1319)    4.30
M20       1701. Küng Christophe                     78 Fribourg                    1:34.30,8     34.30,5  (7509)    5.30
Walk       ---  Küng Hedy                           39 Baar                        1:12.46,2     17.17,7 (10175)    8.27
Walk       ---  Küng Paul                           40 Baar                        1:12.45,8     17.17,3 (10176)    8.27
W35        119. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:37.17,0     26.17,3  (3437)    5.39
M45         98. Kunz Ernst                          54 Fällanden                   1:17.45,5     16.18,2  (1320)    4.31
M20        618. Kunz Martin                         68 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:17.05,7     17.05,4  (2280)    4.29
M50        113. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:21.43,5     18.00,5  (4499)    4.45
M40        661. Kunz Michael                        63 Versoix                     1:37.40,2     37.19,5  (6353)    5.41
M65         23. Kunz Pierre                         38 Montreux                    1:33.43,2     18.18,7  (4500)    5.27
M20       1462. Kunz Roger                          68 Tägerschen                  1:29.31,3     29.31,0  (5329)    5.12
M40        554. Kunz Rolf                           63 Niedererlinsbach            1:30.38,6     30.17,9  (6354)    5.16
M20       1629. Kunz Stéphane                       65 Grandvillard                1:33.00,9     33.00,6  (4501)    5.25
M20        804. Kunze Marc                          80 Chavornay                   1:19.42,5     19.42,2  (4502)    4.38
M20        610. Kunzler Patrice                     67 Vallorbe                    1:16.55,4     16.55,1  (1646)    4.28
M20       1118. Künzli Philippe                     79 Le Mouret                   1:24.11,7     24.11,4  (6355)    4.54
CFB          8. Kuonen Nicole                       88 Lalden                        14.20,8      1.58,6 (13082)    4.16
EFA          3. Kuonen Sabine                       90 Lalden                        13.00,0      1.07,7 (13083)    3.52
M20        746. Kupferschmid Michel                 71 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.01,4     19.01,1  (2656)    4.36
M50        255. Kuratli Kurt                        49 Niederhasli                 1:30.51,8     27.08,8  (4503)    5.17
M20         60. Kurmann Beat                        77 Neuchâtel                   1:04.56,5      4.56,2   (838)    3.46
M55        301. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                        1:42.08,3     32.32,5  (5330)    5.56
W50         39. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:45.15,1     33.33,6  (6356)    6.07
W35         38. Kurtz Jocelyne                      68 Chancy                      1:26.48,8     15.49,1  (4504)    5.03
M20       1919. Kurz François                       66 Lausanne                    1:43.28,2     43.27,9  (6357)    6.01
M65         61. Kurz Jean-Francois                  34 Trélex                      1:51.42,4     36.17,9  (7511)    6.30
M40        437. Kurz Olivier                        63 Lausanne                    1:26.09,6     25.48,9  (3439)    5.01
EFB         29. Kurzo Aurélie                       93 Granges-Paccot                10.31,8      2.26,4 (12155)    5.00
M40        389. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    1:24.40,0     24.19,3  (4505)    4.55
M20        796. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:19.37,3     19.37,0  (4506)    4.38

total 242



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.