70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "H"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1361. Haas Christian                      68 Aarau                       1:27.47,3     27.47,0  (2215)    5.06
W20        318. Haas Elisabeth                      80 Marly                       1:50.21,8     38.06,3  (7409)    6.25
M20       1825. Haas Erwin                          64 Zürich                      1:38.11,1     38.10,8  (3327)    5.43
M20        532. Haas Ludwig                         71 Fully                       1:15.39,2     15.38,9  (1248)    4.24
M20       1958. Haas Rolf                           68 Kirchberg                   1:46.26,6     46.26,3  (6681)    6.11
M20        880. Haas Romain                         71 Courtaman                   1:20.47,2     20.46,9  (6284)    4.42
M40        386. Habegger Dominique                  63 Commugny                    1:24.36,1     24.15,4  (5259)    4.55
M20        432. Habegger Etienne, Moudon            80 Team Fede                   1:13.57,8     13.57,5  (1249)    4.18
M45        436. Habegger Ueli, Sugiez               57 Le Vully                    1:33.32,0     32.04,7  (4387)    5.26
M20       1720. Habenicht Martin                    64 Kerzers                     1:34.55,2     34.54,9  (6800)    5.31
M40        319. Haberkorn Eric                      62 Corpataux                   1:22.20,5     21.59,8  (4388)    4.47
CadH        18. Haberkorn Simon                     87 Corpataux                   1:17.49,1     11.31,7  (6285)    4.31
M40        306. Häberle Jörg                        62 Tafers                      1:21.55,0     21.34,3  (3328)    4.46
W45          9. Haberstock Kathrin                  56 Grasswil                    1:22.26,0      7.29,9  (2217)    4.48
W20        225. Hacheman Karine                     74 Cressier FR                 1:39.40,4     27.24,9  (7392)    5.48
M20       1905. Hackel Horst                        67 Bolken                      1:42.49,5     42.49,2  (2218)    5.59
M55        191. Hackenjos Erwin                     48 D-St Georgen                1:32.30,0     22.54,2  (3876)    5.23
M45        280. Hadorn Max                          55 Morges                      1:26.01,9     24.34,6  (2219)    5.00
M20        191. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                       1:09.08,6      9.08,3  (1250)    4.01
M20       1389. Haefeli Frédéric                    68 Tramelan                    1:28.14,9     28.14,6  (7393)    5.08
M55         84. Haefeli Walter                      44 Le Noirmont                 1:24.14,1     14.38,3  (3329)    4.54
M40        420. Haefliger Robert                    61 Reiden                      1:25.19,7     24.59,0  (3330)    4.58
M50         75. Haemmerle Patrick                   51 Marly                       1:19.02,9     15.19,9  (1251)    4.36
M45        194. Haeni Heinz                         57 Tentlingen                  1:22.12,4     20.45,1  (3331)    4.47
M50        229. Haeni Jean-Pierre                   53 Neyruz                      1:29.43,3     26.00,3  (4390)    5.13
M40        371. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                   1:24.06,6     23.45,9  (3332)    4.53
W20        136. Haenni Boschung Sylvia              69 Düdingen                    1:32.53,3     20.37,8  (7394)    5.24
W55         35. Haenni Imelda                       48 Giffers                     1:45.39,7     21.36,3  (6287)    6.09
W20        310. Haenni Margarida                    76 Muntelier                   1:49.21,0     37.05,5  (6763)    6.22
M20        128. Haenni Mario                        72 Giffers                     1:07.41,9      7.41,6  (1252)    3.56
M20       2018. Haenni Urs                          67 Muntelier                   1:55.58,9     55.58,6  (6762)    6.45
M20       1108. Haering Daniel                      69 Fribourg                    1:23.56,9     23.56,6  (1253)    4.53
M20         26. Haesler Jacques                     77 Kerzers                     1:02.43,5      2.43,2   (417)    3.39
M50        280. Haffter Franz                       49 Amriswil                    1:32.22,6     28.39,6  (4391)    5.22
M45        266. Häfliger Jürg                       55 Zürich                      1:25.28,2     24.00,9  (6288)    4.58
EFA         14. Häfliger Petra                      90 Fischbach LU                  15.44,4      3.52,1 (13058)    4.41
CadH        31. Häfliger Stefan                     86 Fischbach LU                1:34.57,8     28.40,4  (7395)    5.31
M20       1808. Hafner Heinz                        66 Schaffhausen                1:37.35,7     37.35,4  (5646)    5.41
M20        298. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                   1:11.31,1     11.30,8   (418)    4.09
M60        178. Hager Hansruedi                     43 Mies                        1:56.11,3     42.33,1  (5261)    6.46
M40        595. Hagmann Christoph                   60 Dulliken                    1:32.54,0     32.33,3  (5262)    5.24
M20       1153. Hagmann Serge                       68 Belprahon                   1:24.40,8     24.40,5  (4952)    4.55
M50         78. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                        1:19.08,0     15.25,0  (1254)    4.36
M50        124. Halbheer Richard                    53 Winterthur                  1:22.34,5     18.51,5  (2634)    4.48
M50        221. Haldemann Andreas                   52 Schöfflisdorf               1:28.36,7     24.53,7  (4393)    5.09
M55        256. Haldemann Fritz                     46 Thörishaus                  1:37.50,5     28.14,7  (6289)    5.41
M45        297. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                   1:26.40,8     25.13,5  (4394)    5.02
W20        186. Haldimann Tania                     79 Thun                        1:36.49,1     24.33,6  (5263)    5.38
M55        214. Haldimann Werner                    46 St-Blaise                   1:33.52,6     24.16,8  (5264)    5.28
M20        685. Haller Christian                    71 Lully                       1:18.15,4     18.15,1  (1255)    4.33
M20       1890. Halter Bruno                        69 Wil SG                      1:41.39,3     41.39,0  (6792)    5.55
Walk       ---  Halter Martine                      70 Marly                       1:06.28,1     10.59,6 (10133)    7.43
Walk       ---  Halter Werner                       69 Marly                         56.52,1      1.23,6 (10134)    6.36
CM          64. Hamburger Balthasar                 87 Fribourg                      50.26,6     19.14,2 (10353)    5.51
W35         84. Hamm Margrit                        68 Lignières                   1:32.58,6     21.58,9  (7399)    5.24
M20       1367. Hämmerli Andreas                    70 Biel                        1:27.49,6     27.49,3  (6726)    5.06
M60        168. Hanel Helmut                        42 D-Neu-Isenburg              1:51.53,3     38.15,1  (7400)    6.30
JunF        10. Haner Regina                        84 Liestal                     1:40.22,8     22.00,3  (3908)    5.50
M20       1841. Hänggi Stefan                       68 Lyss                        1:38.51,9     38.51,6  (6783)    5.45
M20       1604. Hänggi Thomas                       67 Wisen SO                    1:32.25,8     32.25,5  (3334)    5.22
M40        484. Hanlon David                        60 Crissier                    1:27.26,2     27.05,5  (4395)    5.05
W45         13. Hänni Bernadette                    54 Murten                      1:23.15,2      8.19,1  (4396)    4.50
M20       1867. Hänni Daniel                        68 Biel/Bienne                 1:40.09,4     40.09,1  (7401)    5.49
W20        235. Hänni Ester                         74 Biel/Bienne                 1:40.09,4     27.53,9  (7402)    5.49
M20        601. Hänni Karl                          70 Uttigen                     1:16.50,2     16.49,9  (2222)    4.28
W40        108. Hänni Mirjam                        61 Nussbaumaen                 1:37.03,6     25.59,1  (7403)    5.39
M40         44. Hänni Oswald                        59 Zürich                      1:09.32,5      9.11,8   (419)    4.03
W50          5. Hänni Susanna                       53 Thun                        1:26.23,5     14.42,0  (3335)    5.01
M20       1794. Hänni Thomas                        66 Nussbaumaen                 1:37.03,6     37.03,3  (7404)    5.39
M45        279. Hans Peter                          57 Jeuss                       1:25.58,0     24.30,7  (3336)    5.00
M20        389. Hari Markus                         67 Adelboden                   1:13.20,6     13.20,3  (1641)    4.16
M45        188. Harnischberg Rudolf                 55 Rapperswil BE               1:21.55,2     20.27,9  (3337)    4.46
M20       1871. Hartley Steve                       65 Nyon                        1:40.15,3     40.15,0  (4975)    5.50
M20        199. Hartmann Matthias                   67 Clarens                     1:09.19,2      9.18,9   (841)    4.02
M45        533. Hartmann Walter                     54 Riehen                      1:44.19,4     42.52,1  (7406)    6.04
M20       1887. Hasler Andreas                      72 Madiswil                    1:41.33,9     41.33,6  (5266)    5.54
M20       1989. Hasler Stefan                       66 Neuchâtel                   1:49.57,4     49.57,1  (7407)    6.24
M40        758. Hasler Willy                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:57.51,1     57.30,4  (7408)    6.51
M50        136. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                     1:23.19,6     19.36,6  (3338)    4.51
W20        158. Hassler Isabelle                    72 Ursy                        1:34.26,9     22.11,4  (4397)    5.30
M40        128. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                    1:14.42,4     14.21,7   (421)    4.21
M55        159. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      1:30.05,5     20.29,7  (4398)    5.14
M20       1258. Hauert Patrick                      74 Lausanne                    1:26.12,9     26.12,6  (5626)    5.01
M20        316. Haug Stéphane                       66 Villy-Ollon                 1:11.56,1     11.55,8  (7410)    4.11
M20       1568. Hauser Fabien                       77 Versoix                     1:31.33,5     31.33,2  (6291)    5.19
M60         58. Hauser Hanspeter                    42 Aesch                       1:29.01,4     15.23,2  (4399)    5.11
Elite       50. Hauser Nicolas, Le Lieu             81 Team Fede                   1:01.56,0      9.10,5    (39)    3.36
M20       1851. Häusler Christoph                   78 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:39.07,1     39.06,8  (7411)    5.46
M20        779. Häusler Konrad                      66 Schwarzenburg               1:19.25,3     19.25,0  (4400)    4.37
M40        216. Häusli Stefan                       62 Blonay                      1:18.27,8     18.07,1  (2223)    4.34
M20       1781. Haussener Martin                    67 Kerzers                     1:36.44,7     36.44,4  (4401)    5.38
W20         40. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                     1:23.03,9     10.48,4  (4402)    4.50
M20       1889. Hausser Philippe                    71 Bière                       1:41.36,0     41.35,7  (4403)    5.55
W20        307. Hauswirth Lignon Laure              70 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:48.52,2     36.36,7  (7412)    6.20
M20       1305. Hautle Christian                    77 St. Gallen                  1:26.55,9     26.55,6  (7413)    5.03
M45        267. Haymoz Armin                        56 Düdingen                    1:25.30,6     24.03,3  (2224)    4.58
W40        147. Haymoz Isabelle                     62 Gland                       1:42.29,4     31.24,9  (6292)    5.58
M55         44. Haymoz Kurt                         46 Düdingen                    1:19.48,5     10.12,7  (2225)    4.38
M20       1649. Haymoz Sacha                        75 Fribourg                    1:33.21,8     33.21,5  (3897)    5.26
Walk       ---  Hayoz Agnes                         62 Marly                       1:13.16,8     17.48,3 (10135)    8.31
W45         37. Hayoz Antoinette                    58 Schmitten                   1:29.36,7     14.40,6  (4404)    5.13
M45        257. Hayoz Beat                          57 Düdingen                    1:24.56,8     23.29,5  (3339)    4.56
W20         54. Hayoz Beatrice                      72 Tafers                      1:24.35,5     12.20,0  (2226)    4.55
M45        304. Hayoz Bruno                         58 Düdingen                    1:27.04,7     25.37,4  (4405)    5.04
M20        672. Hayoz Erich                         68 Kleinbösingen               1:18.05,1     18.04,8  (2227)    4.32
M40        480. Hayoz Erwin                         63 Villarepos                  1:27.14,7     26.54,0  (3340)    5.04
M45        340. Hayoz Franz-A.                      57 Fribourg                    1:28.53,7     27.26,4  (5610)    5.10
W20         35. Hayoz Franziska                     71 Düdingen                    1:22.50,9     10.35,4  (2228)    4.49
M40        246. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Düdingen                    1:19.48,0     19.27,3  (2229)    4.38
CFB          4. Hayoz Julia                         89 Gurmels                       13.18,4      0.56,2 (13149)    3.58
M45        486. Hayoz Marius                        55 Schmitten                   1:37.32,2     36.04,9  (5267)    5.40
M20        301. Hayoz Patrick                       67 Chénens                     1:11.32,2     11.31,9  (1256)    4.09
M20       1885. Hays Matthieu                       75 Porrentruy                  1:41.23,2     41.22,9  (4998)    5.54
M60          5. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch                       1:17.16,8      3.38,6  (1257)    4.30
M55        195. Hedjazi Mir.                        45 Lausanne                    1:32.40,8     23.05,0  (4407)    5.23
M50        155. Heer Alois                          51 Obfelden                    1:24.30,8     20.47,8  (5602)    4.55
CadH        16. Heger Laurent                       86 Les Frêtes                  1:17.43,5     11.26,1  (2230)    4.31
W20        291. Heger Nathalie                      82 Les Brenets                 1:46.10,0     33.54,5  (6293)    6.10
M20        808. Heger Thierry                       79 Neuchâtel                   1:19.47,6     19.47,3  (2231)    4.38
M55        194. Hegg Werner                         48 Uettligen                   1:32.40,5     23.04,7  (5268)    5.23
W40        129. Hegnauer Lis                        59 Mettmenstetten              1:38.44,8     27.40,3  (6294)    5.45
M60         92. Heidinger Klaus                     40 D-München                   1:34.07,9     20.29,7  (5269)    5.28
M20        146. Heidinger Thomas                    71 D-München                   1:08.09,1      8.08,8   (422)    3.58
W20        293. Heilig Sarah                        78 Stäfa                       1:46.36,6     34.21,1  (5596)    6.12
M20        656. Heim Frank, Zug                     76 Hochwacht Zug               1:17.48,2     17.47,9  (2232)    4.31
M45        463. Heim Roland                         55 Solothurn                   1:35.33,4     34.06,1  (2233)    5.33
M20        895. Heim Rolf                           68 Grabs                       1:20.52,4     20.52,1  (2234)    4.42
M20        901. Heimlicher Martin                   74 Zürich                      1:20.59,5     20.59,2  (2593)    4.43
M45        368. Heimlicher Ueli                     57 Bätterkinden                1:29.55,9     28.28,6  (3341)    5.14
M45        557. Heimo Bernard                       57 Genève                      1:51.02,4     49.35,1  (7414)    6.28
M50         48. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                52 Niederscherli               1:15.59,7     12.16,7  (1633)    4.25
M40        700. Heiniger Michel                     63 Cortébert                   1:41.00,1     40.39,4  (6295)    5.52
W35         54. Heiniger Rita                       64 Lausanne                    1:29.01,9     18.02,2  (4408)    5.11
Elite       17. Heiniger Stephane                   79 Yverdon 1                     57.50,3      5.04,8   (184)    3.22
M40        732. Heinimann Bernard                   62 Genève                      1:45.37,8     45.17,1  (7415)    6.09
M45        440. Heinis Pierre                       58 Montezillon                 1:33.45,5     32.18,2  (4410)    5.27
M40        164. Heinzer Peter                       59 Seewen SZ                   1:16.19,3     15.58,6   (777)    4.26
M20        863. Heiter Olivier                      83 Gurmels                     1:20.33,8     20.33,5  (2236)    4.41
W45         74. Helbling Annelies                   58 Bern                        1:37.29,0     22.32,9  (6296)    5.40
M70          2. Helbling Johann                     31 Veyrier                     1:25.26,6      3.35,1  (3342)    4.58
M40        118. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                      1:14.13,9     13.53,2  (1645)    4.19
M45        197. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 1:22.19,2     20.51,9  (1261)    4.47
M50        404. Helfer Hubert                       50 Worben                      1:45.38,1     41.55,1  (7416)    6.09
W20        360. Helfer Nadine                       70 Vuadens                     1:55.39,3     43.23,8  (7417)    6.44
EMB         63. Helfer Pascal                       92 Murten                         9.59,0      2.26,0 (12138)    4.45
M65         54. Hellbach Lothar                     38 D-Moerfelden                1:47.24,2     31.59,7  (7418)    6.15
M40        167. Heller Manfred                      63 Mittelhäusern               1:16.21,0     16.00,3  (1262)    4.26
W40         26. Hempel-Turini Monique               63 Epalinges                   1:24.16,7     13.12,2  (3848)    4.54
M50        239. Henchoz Daniel                      52 Villeneuve                  1:30.08,0     26.25,0  (4412)    5.14
M40        572. Henchoz Jacques                     62 Payerne                     1:31.44,2     31.23,5  (6297)    5.20
M20       1954. Henchoz Stéphane                    75 Bernex                      1:46.05,2     46.04,9  (7420)    6.10
M20        887. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               66 Genève                      1:20.50,1     20.49,8  (3343)    4.42
M55        357. Hengge Ernesto                      45 Mezzovico                   1:58.08,6     48.32,8  (5270)    6.52
W35        166. Henminger Eveline                   64 Gurmels                     1:44.32,6     33.32,9  (7422)    6.05
M20         82. Hennebel Thomas, F-Bouvines         73 INGREDIA 1                  1:05.51,6      5.51,3   (782)    3.50
W20        317. Henninger Maude                     83 Fribourg                    1:50.20,0     38.04,5  (6298)    6.25
M45        233. Henninger Rolf                      56 Gurmels                     1:24.11,3     22.44,0  (3344)    4.54
M40         64. Henrion Marcel                      59 Möhlin                      1:10.55,2     10.34,5   (423)    4.07
M40        142. Henriot Gerard                      59 F-Le Russey                 1:15.22,3     15.01,6   (843)    4.23
CM          47. Henry Alexander                     80 Fribourg                      45.42,6     14.30,2 (10348)    5.18
M55        254. Henseler Josef                      44 Willisau                    1:37.36,5     28.00,7  (4414)    5.41
M40        187. Henzmann Patrice                    59 Pla-les-ouates              1:17.09,4     16.48,7   (424)    4.29
M20        803. Heri Christoph, Zug                 69 Hochwacht Zug               1:19.42,2     19.41,9  (2238)    4.38
M45        110. Heritier Gilles                     58 Yvonand                     1:18.26,5     16.59,2  (3345)    4.34
M20       1294. Héritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:26.48,6     26.48,3  (4415)    5.03
M20         78. Hermann Franziskus                  64 Albinen                     1:05.48,2      5.47,9   (425)    3.49
M45        131. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                  1:19.12,0     17.44,7  (3346)    4.36
CMB         11. Hermann Jonathan                    88 Etagnières                    12.55,6      1.11,2 (13059)    3.51
W45         51. Hermann Martha                      58 Nottwil                     1:32.37,9     17.41,8  (4416)    5.23
EMA         20. Hermann Romain                      91 Givisiez                      14.32,7      3.04,8 (13060)    4.20
CM          32. Hermann Sebastien                   86 Etagnières                    40.50,6      9.38,2 (10137)    4.44
W40        182. Herminod Anne                       61 St-Sulpice VD               1:48.57,5     37.53,0  (7423)    6.20
M40        637. Herren Daniel                       63 Gerolfingen                 1:35.41,6     35.20,9  (3347)    5.34
W35         23. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                    1:24.00,5     13.00,8  (3348)    4.53
M20       1740. Herren Markus                       64 Köniz                       1:35.39,6     35.39,3  (6299)    5.34
M20        965. Herren Pierre-Alain                 83 Fribourg                    1:21.55,5     21.55,2  (2239)    4.46
M50         23. Herren Yves                         53 Prilly                      1:11.42,1      7.59,1   (426)    4.10
Walk       ---  Hertig Nathalie                     67 Posieux                     1:08.19,2     12.50,7 (10138)    7.56
EFC         30. Hertli Salomé                       95 Fribourg                       6.34,5      1.04,0 (11072)    5.28
EFA         33. Hertling Laura                      91 Posieux                       20.21,7      8.29,4 (13061)    6.04
EFC         13. Hertling Lori                       95 Posieux                        6.13,3      0.42,8 (11073)    5.11
M20         49. Herz Patrice                        70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:04.13,1      4.12,8   (427)    3.44
M20       1513. Herzig Peter                        80 Murten                      1:30.22,8     30.22,5  (5660)    5.15
W45         75. Hess Marie-Claire                   54 Bubendorf                   1:37.29,9     22.33,8  (6711)    5.40
M50        121. Hess Pierre-Jean                    49 Genève                      1:22.15,9     18.32,9  (3349)    4.47
M50        126. Hess Tony                           52 Bubendorf                   1:22.35,3     18.52,3  (3844)    4.48
M20       1505. Heuer David                         78 Crassier                    1:30.17,3     30.17,0  (5271)    5.15
M20        739. Heutschi Stephan                    66 Fribourg                    1:18.53,7     18.53,4  (2589)    4.35
M60         95. Hicklin Jost                        40 Luzern                      1:34.33,1     20.54,9  (4417)    5.30
M40        727. Higginson Thomas                    63 Neuchâtel                   1:44.23,1     44.02,4  (6300)    6.04
M45        129. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                    1:19.04,9     17.37,6   (428)    4.36
M70         10. Hinni Rolf                          33 Bern                        1:42.47,3     20.55,8  (5273)    5.59
M20       2019. Hintermann Werner                   70 Bonstetten                  1:56.22,7     56.22,4  (6301)    6.46
M20       1152. Hiroz Michel                        72 Montagnier                  1:24.38,2     24.37,9  (1263)    4.55
M45        348. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bethlehem b. Bern           1:29.01,0     27.33,7  (3353)    5.11
M55        119. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                  1:26.26,3     16.50,5  (4418)    5.02
M45         22. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  57 Courgevaux                  1:09.26,7      7.59,4   (429)    4.02
M20        236. Hirschi Pierre                      67 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:09.59,5      9.59,2  (1264)    4.04
M20       1605. Hirsiger Serge                      71 Blonay                      1:32.27,5     32.27,2  (4419)    5.23
M20        149. Hirt Alain                          67 Perly                       1:08.12,6      8.12,3   (430)    3.58
EMB         81. Hirt Arnaud                         92 Perly                         11.09,1      3.36,1 (12064)    5.18
M20        109. Hirt Edi                            67 Hünibach                    1:06.55,3      6.55,0   (431)    3.53
M45        287. Hirt Jean-Claude                    54 Cornaux                     1:26.18,9     24.51,6  (3354)    5.01
Walk       ---  Hirt Jeanine                        49 Cousset                     1:08.45,2     13.16,7 (10139)    7.59
EMB         84. Hirt Julien                         92 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.18,6      3.45,6 (12065)    5.23
EFC         63. Hirt Laura                          94 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.59,6      2.29,1 (11074)    6.39
EFC         67. Hirt Moragane                       94 Perly                          8.12,7      2.42,2 (11076)    6.50
M40        516. Hirt Pascal                         63 Belfaux                     1:28.47,5     28.26,8  (6302)    5.10
M20        338. Hirtz Christian                     66 Les Acacias                 1:12.30,1     12.29,8   (432)    4.13
M20       1111. Hitz Oliver                         74 Freiburg                    1:23.59,2     23.58,9  (4420)    4.53
W45         39. Hochstrasser Gabriela               57 Matran                      1:29.57,5     15.01,4  (4421)    5.14
M55         21. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   1:15.23,3      5.47,5  (6721)    4.23
CM          66. Hodel Josef                         30 Basel                         51.02,3     19.49,9 (10140)    5.56
EFC         58. Hodgson Larissa                     95 Ueberstorf                     7.37,1      2.06,6 (11207)    6.20
M55        157. Hoenig Reto                         48 Courtaman                   1:29.36,8     20.01,0  (3356)    5.13
M55        362. Hoerler Hans                        46 Domat/Ems                   2:03.45,2     54.09,4  (7424)    7.12
M40        257. Hofacker Werner                     63 Bubendorf                   1:20.10,4     19.49,7  (2240)    4.40
M20       1339. Hofer Blaise                        77 Hauterive                   1:27.28,4     27.28,1  (3357)    5.05
M20       1536. Hofer Denis                         66 Courcelon                   1:30.56,5     30.56,2  (5275)    5.17
W20          2. Hofer Monique                       78 Tschugg                     1:12.25,3      0.09,8  (1265)    4.13
M50        245. Hofer Rainer                        53 Fribourg                    1:30.18,0     26.35,0  (6303)    5.15
M20        425. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:13.52,0     13.51,7  (1266)    4.18
M55        151. Hofer Werner                        48 Ruefenacht                  1:29.13,5     19.37,7  (1267)    5.11
M45        379. Hoffmann Didier                     55 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:30.23,5     28.56,2  (3358)    5.15
M20        302. Hofmann Bernard                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:11.40,6     11.40,3   (795)    4.10
Elite       22. Hofmann Christoph                   72 Bern                          58.34,3      5.48,8    (40)    3.24
CF          39. Hofmann Denise                      78 Missy                         48.16,5     15.26,2 (13151)    5.36
W40        185. Hofmann Suleiman Claudia            62 Sion                        1:49.28,0     38.23,5  (7425)    6.22
M45        355. Hofmans Willem Jan                  58 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:29.20,8     27.53,5  (4423)    5.12
M60         37. Hofmarcher Josef                    39 Oftringen                   1:25.56,2     12.18,0  (4424)    5.00
M20        416. Hofstetter Bernard                  70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.39,5     13.39,2  (1268)    4.17
M45        534. Hofstetter Charly                   54 Penthéréaz                  1:44.27,8     43.00,5  (5276)    6.05
M50        349. Hogg Graeme                         53 Peseux                      1:37.46,5     34.03,5  (7426)    5.41
M50        377. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rheineck                    1:41.04,3     37.21,3  (6305)    5.53
W20        112. Holenweg Lasvia                     80 Vesin                       1:30.33,4     18.17,9  (7427)    5.16
M45        428. Holtz Basil                         57 Blonay                      1:32.36,5     31.09,2  (4425)    5.23
M20       1521. Holzmann Daniel                     73 Horgen                      1:30.31,9     30.31,6  (4426)    5.16
M50        346. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                    1:37.40,4     33.57,4  (5277)    5.41
M45        443. Hoop Caspar                         56 FL-Eschen                   1:33.51,1     32.23,8  (5278)    5.27
M20       1748. Horisberg André                     67 Chavannes-Veyron            1:35.53,2     35.52,9  (6306)    5.35
M45        519. Horisberger Jean-Bernard            55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.03,4     40.36,1  (6307)    5.56
M50        175. Horisberger Jean-Daniel             51 Lausanne                    1:25.56,7     22.13,7  (4427)    5.00
M20        963. Hornemann Boris                     69 Savigny                     1:21.51,4     21.51,1  (4428)    4.46
CMB         20. Horner Alain                        88 Schwarzsee                    14.08,9      2.24,5 (13062)    4.13
M60         53. Horner André                        43 Genève                      1:28.34,7     14.56,5  (3360)    5.09
Walk       ---  Horner Bernard                      65 Marly                         56.52,4      1.23,9 (10141)    6.36
M20       1247. Horner Christian                    82 Wallenried                  1:26.02,1     26.01,8  (5611)    5.00
M20       1388. Horner Christophe                   83 Wallenried                  1:28.14,2     28.13,9  (5615)    5.08
Walk       ---  Horner Colette                      66 Marly                       1:07.37,0     12.08,5 (10142)    7.51
M20        823. Horner Jean-Denis                   79 Wallenried                  1:20.03,8     20.03,5  (5612)    4.39
M20       1213. Horner Pascal                       67 Corminboeuf                 1:25.27,5     25.27,2  (3361)    4.58
M40        269. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                  1:20.35,9     20.15,2  (3362)    4.41
EFC         76. Hornisberger Kim                    95 Muntelier                      9.11,7      3.41,2 (11174)    7.39
M40        679. Hort Vincent                        61 La Conversion               1:39.16,9     38.56,2  (6308)    5.46
W20        240. Hosny Annemarie Malaka              82 Genève                      1:40.19,3     28.03,8  (7428)    5.50
M50         93. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              49 Perly                       1:20.25,8     16.42,8  (2242)    4.41
M40        122. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Rüegsauschachen             1:14.28,2     14.07,5  (1270)    4.20
W45         31. Howald Isabella                     55 Wangenried                  1:29.00,8     14.04,7  (4429)    5.11
M55        347. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                 1:52.49,4     43.13,6  (7429)    6.34
EMA         47. Howald Vincent                      91 Farvagny                      20.01,8      8.33,9 (13063)    5.58
M50         43. Howald Walter                       52 Wangenried                  1:15.19,4     11.36,4   (435)    4.23
M45        447. Howard David                        58 Bursins                     1:34.20,6     32.53,3  (4977)    5.29
M20       1436. Hrebec Dalibor                      75 Lausanne                    1:28.58,9     28.58,6  (3363)    5.10
Walk       ---  Hubacher Edith                      55 Tägerwilen                  1:04.25,0      8.56,5 (10143)    7.29
W50          7. Huber Alice                         49 Mettmenstetten              1:28.43,5     17.02,0  (3364)    5.10
M20       1503. Huber Andi                          78 Thalwil                     1:30.15,1     30.14,8  (5279)    5.15
W20         26. Huber Bernadette                    83 Lausanne                    1:21.38,9      9.23,4  (4430)    4.45
M20         38. Huber Erich                         81 Rechthalten                 1:03.15,0      3.14,7   (436)    3.41
CMB         18. Huber Felix                         89 La Chaux-de-Fonds             13.54,7      2.10,3 (13064)    4.09
M45          9. Huber Harry                         55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:06.37,0      5.09,7   (437)    3.52
W50         51. Huber Jacqueline                    49 Zürich                      1:52.44,7     41.03,2  (7430)    6.33
M40        713. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    1:42.44,3     42.23,6  (7431)    5.59
M40        433. Hubmann Fredi                       61 Courgevaux                  1:25.53,9     25.33,2  (3365)    5.00
W35        193. Hübner Joëlle                       66 Vernier                     1:50.49,6     39.49,9   (124)    6.27
W50          4. Hübscher Irene                      53 Bülach                      1:24.40,9     12.59,4  (3366)    4.55
M50         90. Hübscher Jürg                       52 Bülach                      1:20.20,3     16.37,3  (2243)    4.40
M50        127. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen               1:22.43,7     19.00,7  (3367)    4.49
M45        158. Huegli Marcel                       54 Brislach                    1:20.19,1     18.51,8  (2244)    4.40
M50         50. Huerlimann Bruno                    50 Schwerzenbach               1:16.14,4     12.31,4   (438)    4.26
W55         31. Huet Françoise                      46 Pully                       1:43.31,9     19.28,5  (7432)    6.01
M45         83. Hug Hanspeter                       57 Wynau                       1:16.26,7     14.59,4  (2245)    4.27
M20        605. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:16.51,7     16.51,4  (1271)    4.28
M65         71. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       2:01.25,5     46.01,0  (6684)    7.04
M20       1830. Hug Roland                          74 Zürich                      1:38.28,7     38.28,4  (1272)    5.44
W20        334. Hugener Fabienne                    74 Genève                      1:52.48,7     40.33,2  (7981)    6.34
M20       1792. Hugener Patrick                     72 Carouge                     1:36.57,8     36.57,5  (7980)    5.38
M45        427. Huggler Jean-Claude                 56 Pully                       1:32.30,5     31.03,2  (4431)    5.23
CF          66. Hügli Marianne                      58 Arch                          51.14,0     18.23,7 (10144)    5.57
EFA         29. Hügli Nathalie                      91 Courgevaux                    18.50,5      6.58,2 (13065)    5.37
M20       1364. Hugon Stéphane                      70 Genève                      1:27.47,9     27.47,6  (4432)    5.06
M40        446. Hugonnet Blaise                     59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:26.21,3     26.00,6  (5620)    5.01
M20        268. Hugonnet Patrick                    65 Colombier                   1:11.01,5     11.01,2   (439)    4.08
M40        428. Huguenin Olivier                    61 Cortaillod                  1:25.39,9     25.19,2  (3368)    4.59
M20       1614. Huguenin Olivier                    73 Biel-Bienne                 1:32.33,9     32.33,6  (7433)    5.23
M60        179. Huguenot Raymond                    39 Lentigny                    1:56.35,6     42.57,4  (7434)    6.47
W20        211. Huguet Chantal                      71 Payerne                     1:38.44,0     26.28,5  (4433)    5.45
M20       1112. Hulalka Pascal                      75 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.00,7     24.00,4  (7435)    4.53
M40        417. Humair Jean-Paul                    60 Grand-Lancy                 1:25.17,3     24.56,6  (4434)    4.58
M20        111. Humbert-Droz Laurent                73 Genève                      1:06.57,3      6.57,0  (1273)    3.53
W40        162. Humbert Meuwly Christine            63 Belfaux                     1:45.19,6     34.15,1  (7438)    6.08
M20        912. Hunkeler Phillip Fabian             79 St. Ursen                   1:21.10,4     21.10,1  (2597)    4.43
M20        558. Hunn Dominik                        72 Fribourg                    1:16.08,6     16.08,3  (2569)    4.26
M20        590. Hunn Martin                         67 Bern                        1:16.38,0     16.37,7  (3944)    4.27
M20       1694. Hunziker Urs                        67 Sumiswald                   1:34.23,2     34.22,9  (5280)    5.29
W35         67. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:30.38,2     19.38,5  (5281)    5.16
M40        731. Hurni Philippe                      62 Bôle                        1:45.19,9     44.59,2  (7439)    6.08
M55        137. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                   1:28.05,5     18.29,7  (3951)    5.07
M20        851. Huter Pierre                        79 Granges-Paccot              1:20.23,3     20.23,0  (2246)    4.40
W35        102. Hutzeler Katri                      68 Chavornay                   1:34.38,7     23.39,0  (5282)    5.30

total 309



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.