70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        137. Gabbiadini Robert                   55 Cronay                      1:19.20,4     17.53,1  (4320)    4.37
W20         80. Gaberell Anette                     70 Bern                        1:27.23,8     15.08,3  (6234)    5.05
M20        207. Gaberthueel Martin                  77 Küngoldingen                1:09.28,6      9.28,3   (378)    4.02
M20        228. Gabioud Frederic                    73 Martigny-Croix              1:09.51,3      9.51,0   (803)    4.04
M40        275. Gachet Alexandre                    63 Préverenges                 1:20.51,3     20.30,6  (1199)    4.42
M40        445. Gachet Daniel                       61 Eclépens                    1:26.19,5     25.58,8  (1200)    5.01
M20        892. Gachet Louis                        64 Broc                        1:20.51,9     20.51,6  (3282)    4.42
M20       1534. Gachet Xavier                       79 Fribourg                    1:30.50,3     30.50,0  (4321)    5.17
W40         15. Gaffield Mary Lyn                   63 Commugny                    1:21.10,1     10.05,6  (1201)    4.43
M20       1731. Gaffuri Andrea                      67 Lugaggia                    1:35.26,9     35.26,6  (6235)    5.33
EMC        111. Gaffuri Michel                      97 Lugaggia                       8.38,5      3.36,4 (11063)    7.12
M20       1288. Gafner Christophe                   79 Lausanne                    1:26.45,1     26.44,8  (4322)    5.03
Walk       ---  Gafner Cristina                     65 Kleinbösingen               1:15.44,9     20.16,4 (10326)    8.48
CM           2. Gafner Lukas                        75 Homberg b. Thun               31.34,2      0.21,8 (10104)    3.40
M50        341. Gafundi Damien                      50 Vétroz                      1:37.10,7     33.27,7  (5223)    5.39
M20        288. Gagliardi Jonathan                  83 Fribourg                    1:11.24,5     11.24,2   (789)    4.09
M20       1311. Gagnage Francois                    66 Lucens                      1:27.07,6     27.07,3  (3927)    5.04
M20       1613. Gagnebin Thierry                    69 Tramelan                    1:32.31,3     32.31,0  (7315)    5.23
M20        966. Gago Francis                        69 Avully                      1:21.56,8     21.56,5  (4988)    4.46
M20       1070. Gaiani Frédéric                     75 Payerne                     1:23.20,3     23.20,0  (4323)    4.51
M20       1048. Gailland Pierre-André               66 Zürich                      1:23.06,0     23.05,7  (2185)    4.50
M50         20. Gaillard Claude                     52 Chamblon                    1:11.06,8      7.23,8   (379)    4.08
M50        315. Gaillard Gérard, Fribourg           52 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:35.10,9     31.27,9  (5224)    5.32
EMC        109. Gaillard Grégory                    95 Gumefens                       8.26,5      3.24,4 (11064)    7.02
EMC        100. Gaillard Mathieu                    96 Gumefens                       7.28,2      2.26,1 (11065)    6.13
M60         60. Gaillard Paul                       40 Blonay                      1:29.13,3     15.35,1  (4324)    5.11
M40         78. Gaillard Pierre-Alain               63 Aubonne                     1:11.45,0     11.24,3  (1202)    4.10
M20        412. Gaille Laurent                      77 Corsier GE                  1:13.37,2     13.36,9  (1203)    4.17
M20        175. Gaille Stéphane                     73 Eclépens                    1:08.53,4      8.53,1   (380)    4.00
M60         14. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:19.27,5      5.49,3  (1204)    4.37
M50        325. Galbraith Peter                     51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:35.49,7     32.06,7  (4325)    5.34
W20        362. Galley Catherine                    71 Ecuvillens                  1:57.02,0     44.46,5  (6236)    6.48
M20       1385. Galley David                        80 Ecuvillens                  1:28.12,2     28.11,9  (4326)    5.08
CM          48. Galley Patrice                      58 Neyruz FR                     46.18,1     15.05,7 (10106)    5.23
M20       1976. Gallier Frédéric                    71 FL-Mauren FL                1:48.29,7     48.29,4  (7316)    6.19
W20         76. Galliker Sandra, Payerne            76 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:26.59,8     14.44,3  (6237)    5.04
M20       1497. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   1:30.08,8     30.08,5  (5630)    5.15
M40        176. Gämperli Notker                     59 Crissier                    1:16.53,9     16.33,2   (381)    4.28
M55        143. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                      1:28.30,6     18.54,8  (2187)    5.09
M20       1436. Ganguillet Laurent                  65 Bettens                     1:28.58,9     28.58,6  (5227)    5.10
W35         99. Ganguin Christine                   65 Eschert                     1:34.24,0     23.24,3  (5228)    5.29
M20         13. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                    1:01.57,8      1.57,5   (382)    3.36
M20       1287. Gapany Fabien                       81 Fribourg                    1:26.44,8     26.44,5  (3283)    5.03
W20        242. Garatti Lysiane                     78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.23,2     28.07,7  (6238)    5.50
M60        102. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                        1:35.12,7     21.34,5  (5229)    5.32
M45        150. Garcia Franciso                     57 Clarens                     1:19.48,2     18.20,9  (1205)    4.38
M20       1623. Garcia Ramon                        64 Fully                       1:32.51,8     32.51,5  (6239)    5.24
M40        766. Gard Pierre-André                   59 Sion                        2:12.39,9   1:12.19,2  (6240)    7.43
CM          31. Gardaz Jean-Marc                    62 Etagnières                    40.50,3      9.37,9 (10108)    4.44
CFB         22. Gardaz Marianne                     88 Etagnières                    20.21,3      7.59,1 (13049)    6.04
M20       1239. Gardien Stéphane                    65 F-Thoiry                    1:25.53,4     25.53,1  (4329)    5.00
Elite       21. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:10.26,4     11.08,7   (117)    4.06
EMC         28. Gärdner Maximilian                  94 Murten                         5.53,5      0.51,4 (11067)    4.54
M45        206. Gargaté José                        56 Morges                      1:22.52,0     21.24,7  (3284)    4.49
M60         98. Garmatter Jacques                   41 Baltschieder                1:34.50,9     21.12,7  (2188)    5.31
M40        598. Garnier Charles-Henri               60 F-Gentilly                  1:33.19,8     32.59,1  (4953)    5.26
M20       1149. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Sézenove                    1:24.34,9     24.34,6  (6241)    4.55
W35         64. Garnier Mélanie                     65 F-Gentilly                  1:30.22,9     19.23,2  (5594)    5.15
W55         30. Garo Josette                        48 Lussy FR                    1:42.33,7     18.30,3  (5230)    5.58
M20        506. Garo Roland                         68 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:15.15,0     15.14,7  (1207)    4.22
M20       1628. Gartmann Leo                        65 Thalwil                     1:33.00,5     33.00,2  (4330)    5.25
M55        304. Gasche Otte                         45 Derendingen                 1:42.40,8     33.05,0  (5231)    5.58
M20        545. Gascon Eduardo                      75 Geneva                      1:15.54,6     15.54,3  (4970)    4.25
W40        135. Gasparini Danielle                  62 Puidoux-Gare                1:40.07,3     29.02,8  (6242)    5.49
M40        171. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:16.32,1     16.11,4  (1208)    4.27
EFC          7. Gasser Alexandra                    96 St. Silvester                  5.50,7      0.20,2 (11068)    4.52
JunH        27. Gasser Benjamin                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.06,1     22.55,1  (3285)    4.43
CadH         3. Gasser Mathias                      87 Naters                      1:07.58,7      1.41,3  (4331)    3.57
EFB          9. Gasser Nicole                       92 St. Silvester                  8.59,9      0.54,5 (12056)    4.17
W35        139. Gasser Rita                         67 St. Silvester               1:40.00,2     29.00,5  (7317)    5.49
EMA         19. Gasser Stefan                       90 St. Silvester                 14.30,5      3.02,6 (13050)    4.19
M20        790. Gassmann Alexandre                  83 St-Aubin FR                 1:19.33,6     19.33,3  (7318)    4.38
W20         27. Gassmann Ursula                     69 Wetzikon ZH                 1:21.40,2      9.24,7  (3286)    4.45
W55         23. Gassner Heidi                       44 Bern                        1:39.26,9     15.23,5  (6243)    5.47
W40        134. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                     1:40.04,5     29.00,0  (7319)    5.49
M20         15. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                    1:02.20,6      2.20,3   (383)    3.37
M20        286. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:11.22,0     11.21,7   (384)    4.09
M45        200. Gauch Markus                        55 Tafers                      1:22.30,5     21.03,2  (2189)    4.48
M20        560. Gauch Michel                        69 Düdingen                    1:16.09,9     16.09,6   (836)    4.26
M60        149. Gauch Peter                         42 Schmitten                   1:45.13,2     31.35,0  (6244)    6.07
M20        155. Gaudy Kevin                         82 Confignon GE                1:08.23,2      8.22,9  (6725)    3.58
M20        248. Gauthier Pierre                     65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:10.33,8     10.33,5  (1209)    4.06
M20        645. Gautron Samuel                      79 Belfaux                     1:17.39,5     17.39,2  (2190)    4.31
CM          36. Gavillet Blaise                     80 Fribourg                      42.56,7     11.44,3 (10109)    4.59
M50        360. Gavillet Leon                       52 Collombey                   1:38.51,8     35.08,8  (4332)    5.45
M20       1458. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:29.24,1     29.23,8  (5598)    5.12
Elite        8. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:05.24,2      6.06,5   (118)    3.48
EMB         89. Gay Bryan                           93 Les Bioux                     11.47,4      4.14,4 (12057)    5.36
CM          33. Gay Gabriel                         61 Les Bioux                     42.04,5     10.52,1 (10110)    4.53
EMA         39. Gay Grégory                         90 Les Bioux                     16.49,0      5.21,1 (13051)    5.01
M45        291. Gebhard Bertrand                    58 Morrens                     1:26.31,5     25.04,2  (3287)    5.02
Elite       55. Gebre Tariku                        81 Bottmingen                  1:02.46,5     10.01,0    (32)    3.39
M20       1320. Gehri Adrian                        69 Zollikofen                  1:27.13,6     27.13,3  (5680)    5.04
M20         64. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                      1:05.08,9      5.08,6   (385)    3.47
M60          6. Geiger Christophe                   42 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.44,7      4.06,5  (1632)    4.31
M40        140. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                   1:15.20,1     14.59,4  (1210)    4.23
CadH        12. Geinoz Nicolas                      87 Bulle                       1:13.37,0      7.19,6  (1211)    4.17
CM          42. Geinoz Rémi                         87 Villarlod                     44.02,3     12.49,9 (10112)    5.07
EMB          6. Geiser Alan                         93 Blonay                         8.14,1      0.41,1 (12132)    3.55
M40        107. Geiser Guy, Les Cullayes            62 Office AI pour le canton    1:13.24,4     13.03,7  (1212)    4.16
EMC         34. Geiser Valentin                     95 Blonay                         5.59,7      0.57,6 (11173)    4.59
M45        482. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux                     1:37.10,6     35.43,3  (7320)    5.39
W20        147. Gemmet Beatrice                     73 Fribourg                    1:34.01,7     21.46,2  (6245)    5.28
M50        206. Gendre Gerald                       50 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:27.40,1     23.57,1  (3288)    5.06
EMB         64. Gendre Patrick                      92 Neyruz                        10.00,0      2.27,0 (12058)    4.45
M20       2004. Gendre Philippe                     65 Nyon                        1:53.12,0     53.11,7  (7322)    6.35
M50        170. Gendre Pierre-Alain                 52 Troinex                     1:25.36,2     21.53,2  (7323)    4.59
EFC         73. Gendre Tania                        96 Neyruz FR                      8.53,9      3.23,4 (11187)    7.24
M20       1350. Gendret Philippe                    64 Préverenges                 1:27.40,9     27.40,6  (1213)    5.06
M45        424. Geneux Jean-Luc                     54 Lausanne                    1:32.18,3     30.51,0  (5635)    5.22
EFB          8. Genilloud Céline                    92 Tafers                         8.58,1      0.52,7 (12059)    4.16
W35        111. Genilloud Pia                       64 Tafers                      1:36.34,0     25.34,3  (6246)    5.37
M40        535. Genin Thierry                       61 Bulle                       1:29.48,1     29.27,4  (6247)    5.13
M60         21. Genini Alberto                      41 Satigny                     1:22.27,5      8.49,3  (2191)    4.48
M40        325. Genne Daniel                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.37,7     22.17,0  (3289)    4.48
M45        353. Genolet Pierre-Michel               58 Pully                       1:29.17,3     27.50,0  (4333)    5.12
W35         63. Genolet Raphaelle                   68 Chalais                     1:30.20,7     19.21,0  (3290)    5.15
W35        184. Genolet Sandra                      64 Bursins                     1:47.27,7     36.28,0  (7324)    6.15
M65         70. Genoud Andre                        38 St-Maurice                  1:58.14,8     42.50,3  (7325)    6.53
W40         73. Genoud Catherine                    62 Chénens                     1:32.22,5     21.18,0  (7326)    5.22
M20        722. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:18.40,7     18.40,4  (1214)    4.34
M20       1238. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:25.52,6     25.52,3  (3291)    5.00
M20        140. Genoud Patrick, Vuadens             69 CS Marsens 1                1:07.56,8      7.56,5   (386)    3.57
M20       1158. Genoud Thierry                      78 Givisiez                    1:24.42,6     24.42,3  (5232)    4.56
M20         79. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                   1:05.48,7      5.48,4   (387)    3.49
M50        408. Gentsch Peter                       50 Liestal                     1:46.22,4     42.39,4  (5233)    6.11
M20       1755. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:36.05,4     36.05,1  (5234)    5.35
M20       1809. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    1:37.36,4     37.36,1  (4334)    5.41
W40         39. Georges Irène                       59 Les Haudères                1:26.20,8     15.16,3  (3292)    5.01
M60        109. Gerard John-Michael                 41 Meyrin                      1:36.40,2     23.02,0  (5235)    5.37
M20        764. Gerard Kevin                        72 Versoix                     1:19.16,1     19.15,8  (3293)    4.37
M60         47. Gerber Andreas                      43 Burgdorf                    1:28.01,4     14.23,2  (3294)    5.07
JunF        13. Gerber Anita                        85 Schmitten FR                1:57.34,5     39.12,0  (7327)    6.50
M20       1488. Gerber Christian                    68 Moutier                     1:29.54,9     29.54,6   (388)    5.14
M50        158. Gerber Daniel                       53 Buchs ZH                    1:24.41,7     20.58,7  (4335)    4.55
M20        615. Gerber Daniel                       65 Grosshöchstetten            1:17.03,8     17.03,5  (1215)    4.29
M50        327. Gerber Ernst                        50 Bleienbach                  1:35.55,9     32.12,9  (5236)    5.35
W55         39. Gerber Hanni                        44 Burgdorf                    1:47.11,3     23.07,9  (7328)    6.14
M20       1494. Gerber Lukas                        75 Bern                        1:30.07,2     30.06,9  (3296)    5.14
M20        564. Gerber Marcel, Zug                  74 Hochwacht Zug               1:16.15,6     16.15,3  (1216)    4.26
W20        245. Gerber Mireille                     76 Sonvilier                   1:40.37,5     28.22,0  (7329)    5.51
M20       1496. Gerber Niklaus                      70 Muri b. Bern                1:30.08,7     30.08,4  (5237)    5.15
M20       1215. Gerber Rolf                         68 Staffelbach                 1:25.31,1     25.30,8  (7330)    4.58
CF          86. Gerber Ruth                         58 Buchs ZH                    1:09.01,5     36.11,2 (10113)    8.01
M50        435. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve                  1:59.38,0     55.55,0  (6248)    6.58
M40        384. Gerber Ulrich                       63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:24.35,1     24.14,4  (3297)    4.55
M55        324. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                    1:47.34,0     37.58,2  (6249)    6.15
M20         61. Gergaud Yves                        69 Bernex                      1:04.58,4      4.58,1   (389)    3.47
M50        139. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:23.25,1     19.42,1  (3298)    4.51
M20        812. Germann Matthias                    78 Frutigen                    1:19.53,7     19.53,4  (3982)    4.39
M20       1008. Germann Pascal                      80 Ecublens VD                 1:22.32,4     22.32,1  (3299)    4.48
M20       1669. Gernet Patrick                      77 Kriens                      1:33.49,9     33.49,6  (5701)    5.27
M40        559. Gerritzen Frank                     62 Lausanne                    1:30.54,6     30.33,9  (6250)    5.17
W20        356. Gersier Brigitte                    69 Genève                      1:54.50,8     42.35,3  (7331)    6.41
M40         46. Gervasini Gino                      60 Courgevaux                  1:09.33,8      9.13,1   (390)    4.03
M55        115. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:26.12,1     16.36,3  (3300)    5.01
M20        271. Gerwinski Christoph                 76 Petit-Lancy                 1:11.02,5     11.02,2  (1217)    4.08
Elite       26. Gex-Fabry Alexis, Collombey         73 CABV Martigny                 59.15,2      6.29,7    (34)    3.27
Elite       22. Gezaghne Addis                      74 ETH-Ethiopie                1:10.29,4     11.11,7   (119)    4.06
M20       1812. Gfeller Beat                        66 Noflen                      1:37.45,8     37.45,5  (7333)    5.41
M20        861. Gfeller Lucius                      78 Wallenbuch                  1:20.30,7     20.30,4  (3934)    4.41
M45        573. Gfeller Ruedi                       54 Cordast                     1:59.28,2     58.00,9  (7335)    6.57
W45         20. Ghidossi Wilma                      57 Lumino                      1:25.25,2     10.29,1  (4336)    4.58
M55        224. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  1:35.04,9     25.29,1  (4337)    5.32
W45        104. Ghirardello Mara                    57 Apples                      1:42.17,5     27.21,4  (7336)    5.57
M40        756. Ghiringhelli Charles-Pascal         59 Aigle                       1:55.26,0     55.05,3  (7337)    6.43
M20        276. Ghirlanda Paolo                     67 Davesco-Soragno             1:11.04,8     11.04,5   (391)    4.08
M50        233. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                      1:29.53,5     26.10,5  (5238)    5.14
M20        791. Giacomotti Steve                    78 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.34,1     19.33,8  (2581)    4.38
W35         19. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                      1:22.15,0     11.15,3   (120)    4.47
M40        729. Giandomenico Francesco              63 Zürich                      1:45.06,8     44.46,1  (4338)    6.07
M20       1941. Giannakopoulos Michalis             76 Genève                      1:44.39,5     44.39,2  (7339)    6.05
M45        308. Giannini Raphaël                    57 Lonay                       1:27.14,0     25.46,7  (3302)    5.04
M50        375. Gianocca Gianni                     49 Bellinzona                  1:40.27,5     36.44,5  (6251)    5.51
M20        189. Gianora Thibault                    77 Cossonay-Ville              1:09.06,9      9.06,6   (392)    4.01
M20       1556. Giauque Jae-Sung                    74 Tavannes                    1:31.17,5     31.17,2  (7340)    5.19
M40        739. Giezendanner Martin                 59 Bern                        1:46.38,7     46.18,0  (7976)    6.12
W20        358. Gigandet Line                       74 Villarlod                   1:55.03,6     42.48,1  (7341)    6.42
W40         30. Gigandet Pauline                    60 Bienne                      1:24.33,0     13.28,5  (3303)    4.55
EFC         26. Gilg Lea                            94 Fribourg                       6.29,7      0.59,2 (11179)    5.24
M40         91. Gillard Christian                   61 Villarimboud                1:12.23,6     12.02,9   (393)    4.12
JunH        24. Gillard Damien                      84 Avry-sur-Matran             1:18.41,5     20.30,5  (4340)    4.34
M40        109. Gillard Daniel                      63 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:13.37,7     13.17,0   (394)    4.17
M55         61. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:21.41,2     12.05,4  (2604)    4.45
M20       1756. Gilliand Guy                        64 Payerne                     1:36.06,5     36.06,2  (6252)    5.35
M45        455. Gilliard Christian                  57 Brenles                     1:34.51,2     33.23,9  (2644)    5.31
M40        568. Gillieron Alain                     61 Chambésy                    1:31.31,6     31.10,9  (6253)    5.19
M20       1580. Gillièron Alain                     81 Buchillon                   1:31.51,9     31.51,6  (6254)    5.21
M20         17. Gilliéron Christophe, Morges        67 Footing Club 1              1:02.23,7      2.23,4   (831)    3.38
M55        327. Gillieron Claude                    44 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:48.08,6     38.32,8  (6255)    6.17
M20       1154. Gilligmann Benoit                   76 Berne                       1:24.41,1     24.40,8  (1591)    4.55
W40        106. Gillmann Margrith                   59 Oberembrach                 1:36.56,4     25.51,9  (5711)    5.38
M20        865. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 Saint-Imier                 1:20.34,8     20.34,5  (2193)    4.41
M60         11. Gindrat Pierre                      40 B-Wegnez B-4860             1:19.08,2      5.30,0  (2194)    4.36
M55         89. Gines Jorge                         46 Cormondrèche                1:24.32,7     14.56,9  (4342)    4.55
M55         90. Ginet François                      45 Bernex                      1:24.32,8     14.57,0  (3833)    4.55
M20       1036. Gingins Jims                        66 St-Cergue                   1:22.55,3     22.55,0  (1657)    4.49
M20        381. Gingins Marc                        71 Villars-Champvent           1:13.07,6     13.07,3  (3304)    4.15
M40         75. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                    1:11.30,4     11.09,7   (395)    4.09
M40        549. Gios Matteo                         63 Thônex                      1:30.30,7     30.10,0  (3305)    5.16
CF          23. Giovannini Christine                76 Tramelan                      44.24,0     11.33,7 (10114)    5.09
M45        258. Girard Alain                        57 Magnedens                   1:24.57,0     23.29,7  (2196)    4.56
M45        544. Girardet Denis                      55 St-Sulpice VD               1:47.53,1     46.25,8  (7342)    6.17
W20         16. Girardet Véronique                  74 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:19.25,3      7.09,8  (3306)    4.37
M20        845. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                      1:20.18,7     20.18,4  (2197)    4.40
M55        152. Girardin Fredy                      45 Epalinges                   1:29.22,1     19.46,3  (1219)    5.12
M40        718. Girardin Hubert                     59 Courfaivre                  1:43.34,5     43.13,8  (6256)    6.01
M50        293. Giroud Alexis                       50 Le Châble VS                1:33.42,5     29.59,5  (4343)    5.27
M40        403. Giroud Laurent                      59 Hauterive                   1:24.52,8     24.32,1  (7343)    4.56
M20       1001. Giroud Nicolas                      83 Le Châble VS                1:22.30,0     22.29,7  (7344)    4.48
JunH        45. Giroud Olivier                      85 Le Châble VS                1:29.58,9     31.47,9  (7345)    5.14
M60        162. Giroud Roland                       43 Renens                      1:49.20,9     35.42,7  (6257)    6.22
W20        309. Gisler Kathia                       79 Corpataux                   1:49.08,3     36.52,8  (7346)    6.21
W35         12. Giulieri Fiorella                   65 Agarone                     1:19.06,0      8.06,3  (2198)    4.36
M20        398. Glannaz Olivier, Farvagny           77 CA Farvagny 1               1:13.29,7     13.29,4  (2199)    4.16
M20        131. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       1:07.43,8      7.43,5   (397)    3.56
M55         37. Glardon Michel                      47 Tavannes                    1:18.31,4      8.55,6  (2200)    4.34
M50        290. Glardon Mick                        53 Lully VD                    1:33.31,0     29.48,0  (5240)    5.26
W20        304. Glassey Stéphanie                   75 Veysonnaz                   1:48.22,0     36.06,5  (7347)    6.18
M60         85. Glaus Erhard                        42 Wallisellen                 1:33.40,6     20.02,4  (4344)    5.27
Walk       ---  Glauser Christine                   53 Lotzwil                     1:03.02,3      7.33,8 (10115)    7.19
M60        191. Glauser Gottlieb                    43 Lyss                        2:44.51,6   1:31.13,4  (7348)    9.36
M50        329. Glöckler Josef                      49 D-Freiburg                  1:35.58,2     32.15,2  (5241)    5.35
W45         15. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                     1:24.07,9      9.11,8  (3307)    4.53
M20       1375. Glur Daniel                         66 Zürich                      1:28.03,4     28.03,1  (2201)    5.07
Walk       ---  Gmehm Aline                         88 Massonnens                  1:04.55,2      9.26,7 (10116)    7.32
M55        145. Gmuender Rodolphe                   45 La Sarraz                   1:28.40,6     19.04,8  (3308)    5.09
W20         21. Gmür Claudia                        73 Bern                        1:20.41,1      8.25,6  (3947)    4.41
CF          55. Gnaegi Brigitte                     59 Corcelles NE                  49.53,5     17.03,2 (10327)    5.48
M45        176. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                1:21.33,0     20.05,7  (2628)    4.44
W20        369. Gobat Sylvie                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:58.32,0     46.16,5  (7350)    6.54
M20        583. Gobet Alexandre                     74 Murten                      1:16.34,7     16.34,4  (1220)    4.27
W20        187. Gobet Carole                        79 Romont FR                   1:36.53,1     24.37,6  (6258)    5.38
M40        540. Gobet Didier                        63 Posat                       1:30.03,7     29.43,0  (5242)    5.14
M20        527. Gobet Nicolas                       71 Genève                      1:15.36,0     15.35,7  (1221)    4.24
M20        434. Gobet Pierre-Antoine                75 Genève                      1:14.00,2     13.59,9  (1592)    4.18
M50        115. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                    1:21.53,9     18.10,9  (2202)    4.46
M55        147. Godat Etienne                       48 Le Noirmont                 1:28.52,0     19.16,2  (5243)    5.10
M40        512. Godel Daniel                        61 Moudon                      1:28.33,2     28.12,5  (4345)    5.09
M55        180. Godel Robert                        47 Bôle                        1:32.00,1     22.24,3  (4346)    5.21
M20         72. Goedecke Frédéric                   65 Orbe                        1:05.37,6      5.37,3   (398)    3.49
M50        424. Goehing Edwin                       49 D-Berlin                    1:52.19,3     48.36,3  (7351)    6.32
M40        115. Goetschi Bernard                    61 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:14.10,9     13.50,2  (1222)    4.19
M20       1670. Goetz Mattieu                       69 Colombier NE                1:33.51,8     33.51,5  (4348)    5.28
W55         38. Gogniat Fernande                    43 Crissier                    1:46.53,9     22.50,5  (7352)    6.13
W50          1. Gogniat Mariette                    53 Lajoux JU                   1:11.41,5       -----   (121)    4.10
M45        536. Golay Marcel                        57 Genève                      1:45.06,4     43.39,1  (7353)    6.07
W45        160. Golay Marielle                      54 Gland                       2:00.40,5     45.44,4  (7354)    7.01
M45        301. Goldemann Michel                    58 F-Vetraz-Monthoux           1:26.50,9     25.23,6  (3309)    5.03
M20       1849. Goldschmid Mark L.N.                70 Arlesheim                   1:39.03,1     39.02,8  (6259)    5.46
Elite       53. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       71 CA Belfaux                  1:02.39,1      9.53,6    (36)    3.38
EMC         68. Golliard Rémi                       96 Bulle 1                        6.35,3      1.33,2 (11066)    5.29
M20        375. Golliard Thierry, Fribourg          69 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:13.03,3     13.03,0   (399)    4.15
W40         38. Gomez Chantal                       62 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:26.00,7     14.56,2  (4350)    5.00
M20       1530. Gomez Luis                          70 Langenthal                  1:30.39,2     30.38,9  (6260)    5.16
M20        293. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                   1:11.28,5     11.28,2  (1224)    4.09
M20       1600. Gonvers Fabrice                     71 St-Prex                     1:32.23,8     32.23,5  (4351)    5.22
M20       1599. Gonvers Sébastien                   73 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:32.23,7     32.23,4  (4352)    5.22
M40        300. Gonzalez José                       61 Aubonne                     1:21.45,2     21.24,5  (3310)    4.45
M20         27. Gonzalez Sebastien                  69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:02.44,9      2.44,6   (833)    3.39
M60         99. Göpfert Hans                        42 Stettlen                    1:35.04,3     21.26,1  (3919)    5.32
M20        763. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        1:19.15,3     19.15,0  (1225)    4.36
W45         26. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:28.09,7     13.13,6  (4353)    5.08
M40        719. Gosparini Serge                     62 Monthey                     1:43.38,3     43.17,6  (7355)    6.02
M20       1500. Gossens Christian                   75 Lausanne                    1:30.12,9     30.12,6  (7356)    5.15
W50         10. Gothuey Eliane                      50 Versoix                     1:29.14,5     17.33,0  (5244)    5.11
M40        738. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  60 Riaz                        1:46.38,1     46.17,4  (7357)    6.12
M20       1360. Götz Steven                         69 Bern                        1:27.46,8     27.46,5  (5675)    5.06
M60        114. Goumaz Raphael                      39 Petit-Lancy                 1:37.23,0     23.44,8  (4354)    5.40
M20        285. Gouttefarde Yannick                 74 Bern                        1:11.20,8     11.20,5   (400)    4.09
M45        309. Gowland Peter                       58 Kerzers                     1:27.15,0     25.47,7  (4355)    5.04
W40         53. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:28.12,2     17.07,7  (5245)    5.08
M40        602. Graa Simon                          60 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:33.36,5     33.15,8  (4356)    5.27
W40        145. Graa Ursula                         61 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:42.15,6     31.11,1  (6261)    5.57
W20        154. Graber Andrea                       76 Fribourg                    1:34.23,3     22.07,8  (7359)    5.29
M70         24. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:19.48,2     57.56,7  (7358)    8.08
M65         15. Graber Paul                         38 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.51,6     15.27,1  (5246)    5.17
M40        231. Grabs Detlev                        60 Giffers                     1:19.13,2     18.52,5  (3311)    4.36
W40         11. Grabs Ursula                        60 Giffers                     1:19.48,2      8.43,7  (3312)    4.38
M20       1457. Graetzel Chauncey                   80 St-Sulpice                  1:29.22,6     29.22,3  (4357)    5.12
M20        141. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:07.59,4      7.59,1   (401)    3.57
M20       1886. Graf Arnulf                         76 Pully                       1:41.26,0     41.25,7  (6812)    5.54
M50        431. Graf Eric                           49 Orbe                        1:57.52,3     54.09,3  (7360)    6.51
Walk       ---  Graf Lola                           62 Courlevon                   1:04.40,1      9.11,6 (10119)    7.31
M40        582. Graf Olivier                        63 Payerne                     1:32.14,8     31.54,1  (6262)    5.22
M20        363. Graf Raffael                        73 Bern                        1:12.50,9     12.50,6  (1226)    4.14
M65         59. Graf Tony                           35 Binningen                   1:50.26,3     35.01,8  (6263)    6.25
M20        709. Grand Didier                        69 Cointrin                    1:18.34,1     18.33,8  (2576)    4.34
W20        190. Grand Marion                        74 Corpataux                   1:37.04,5     24.49,0  (6264)    5.39
M60         87. Grand Nicolas                       43 Romont FR                   1:33.49,8     20.11,6  (6265)    5.27
M45        415. Grand Olivier                       57 Ecuvillens                  1:31.50,3     30.23,0   (402)    5.20
M50        358. Grandchamp Didier                   52 Granges-Marnand             1:38.46,3     35.03,3  (6266)    5.45
M40        494. Grandgirard Pierre-André            63 Cugy                        1:28.00,2     27.39,5  (3313)    5.07
M60        110. Grandjean Claude                    43 Châtel-St-Denis             1:36.47,0     23.08,8  (5637)    5.38
M20       1338. Grandjean Cyril                     82 Châtel-St-Denis             1:27.27,9     27.27,6  (4956)    5.05
M40         87. Grandjean Denis                     60 Fribourg                    1:12.01,9     11.41,2  (1227)    4.11
M20        756. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:19.10,8     19.10,5  (2205)    4.36
W45        109. Grandjean Elisabeth                 56 Fribourg                    1:42.48,3     27.52,2  (7362)    5.59
M50        203. Grandjean Luc                       53 Fribourg                    1:27.29,3     23.46,3  (4358)    5.05
W35         27. Grandjean Mirella                   64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.18,3     13.18,6  (5654)    4.54
M20         70. Grandl Jörg                         75 Le Mont-s-Lausanne          1:05.36,7      5.36,4   (403)    3.49
M20       1475. Grange Alexandre                    70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:29.44,8     29.44,5 (10121)    5.13
M20        428. Grange Christian                    75 Fully                       1:13.54,0     13.53,7   (759)    4.18
W35          5. Grange Karin, Servion               66 Footing Club 2              1:15.23,2      4.23,5  (1228)    4.23
CF          76. Grange Rachel                       76 Zürich                        55.52,5     23.02,2 (10354)    6.29
CF          26. Granger Mathilde                    79 Genève                        46.24,5     13.34,2 (10122)    5.23
M20        603. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)           1:16.50,7     16.50,4  (2618)    4.28
M50        399. Grangier Denis                      50 Bulle                       1:44.17,9     40.34,9  (7363)    6.04
M20        216. Grangier Luc, Sorens                80 CS Marsens 1                1:09.34,3      9.34,0   (404)    4.03
W45        118. Grangier Marina                     56 Bulle 1                     1:44.17,7     29.21,6   (122)    6.04
M20       1888. Grangier Nicolas                    79 Bulle                       1:41.34,1     41.33,8  (6267)    5.54
W40         12. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.16,5      9.12,0  (2206)    4.40
M20       1086. Grant Jacques                       72 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:23.34,8     23.34,5  (4359)    4.52
M55         76. Grant Thomas                        44 Genève                      1:23.09,4     13.33,6  (3314)    4.50
W45         61. Granzotto Claudine                  56 Chapelle s/ Oron            1:33.45,7     18.49,6  (5247)    5.27
M20       1263. Gras Patrick, Crans-près-Céligny    73 ELCA 1                      1:26.18,6     26.18,3  (5248)    5.01
M20       1273. Grau Pierre-Frederic                64 Lausanne                    1:26.33,2     26.32,9  (3315)    5.02
M50        320. Grauwiller Robert                   52 Giffers                     1:35.34,4     31.51,4  (6756)    5.33
W20        122. Grauwiller Tina                     77 Giffers                     1:31.46,3     19.30,8  (6755)    5.20
M60        177. Gray David                          40 Founex                      1:55.14,5     41.36,3  (5249)    6.42
M20       1875. Grazioli Serge                      77 Genève                      1:40.37,0     40.36,7  (6680)    5.51
M45         50. Greca Josef, Rossens FR             57 CA Farvagny 2               1:13.38,5     12.11,2  (1230)    4.17
EMB         17. Greca Manuel                        92 Rossens FR                     8.36,5      1.03,5 (12060)    4.05
CFB         10. Greca Mélissa                       88 Rossens FR                    14.43,2      2.21,0 (13052)    4.23
W40        187. Grégory Nuala                       63 Villar-sur-Glane            1:49.37,6     38.33,1  (7647)    6.23
M50        359. Grelly Pierre A.                    50 Carouge GE                  1:38.47,9     35.04,9  (4360)    5.45
M20       1611. Gremaud Arthur                      83 Marly                       1:32.30,9     32.30,6  (6268)    5.23
CF          16. Gremaud Emmanuelle                  80 Bulle                         43.11,4     10.21,1 (10123)    5.01
M40        762. Gremaud Gérald                      62 Le Jordil                   2:02.10,5   1:01.49,8  (2585)    7.06
W40         23. Gremaud Lise                        60 Besencens                   1:23.50,0     12.45,5  (2586)    4.52
W45         63. Gremaud Patricia, Echarlens         57 CS Marsens 2                1:34.11,5     19.15,4  (6269)    5.29
M20       1822. Gremaud Robin                       78 Marly                       1:38.07,4     38.07,1  (3900)    5.42
M20        554. Gremion Claude                      71 Bulle                       1:16.01,6     16.01,3  (1232)    4.25
W20        119. Gremion Martine                     70 Bulle                       1:31.17,3     19.01,8  (5250)    5.19
M70         25. Grenak Istvan                       29 Petit-Lancy                 2:20.35,7     58.44,2  (3317)    8.11
M20       1527. Grenno Raphaël                      74 Vernier                     1:30.38,4     30.38,1  (7365)    5.16
M40        752. Greter Jean-Pierre                  61 Sion                        1:52.10,7     51.50,0  (7366)    6.32
W40        101. Greter Lisbeth                      59 Prangins                    1:36.30,5     25.26,0  (7367)    5.37
M55        189. Greub Hanspeter                     47 Oberönz                     1:32.20,7     22.44,9  (3319)    5.22
M60        180. Gri Roberto                         40 Bonvillars                  1:57.01,3     43.23,1  (6779)    6.48
M20       2000. Gri Sébastien                       74 Bonvillars                  1:51.49,2     51.48,9  (6780)    6.30
M40         49. Griebel Jacky                       60 F-Labaroche                 1:09.52,2      9.31,5   (405)    4.04
W20        322. Grigorescu Marie                    79 Grolley                     1:51.07,0     38.51,5  (4361)    6.28
M20        734. Grillot Pascal                      64 F-Le Russey                 1:18.51,6     18.51,3  (1233)    4.35
M40        298. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Monthey                     1:21.34,3     21.13,6  (2641)    4.45
M40        339. Grimm Michel                        61 St-Blaise                   1:23.04,5     22.43,8  (1234)    4.50
M20        664. Grimm Res                           74 Fribourg                    1:17.55,6     17.55,3  (3320)    4.32
Elite       31. Grin Anne-Laure, Belmont-Yverdon    79 Team Fede                   1:20.08,9     20.51,2   (123)    4.40
W50         18. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:34.49,9     23.08,4  (4362)    5.31
M55         71. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:22.49,9     13.14,1  (2208)    4.49
M20       1393. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      1:28.19,0     28.18,7  (7368)    5.08
M65         16. Gritsch Peter                       37 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:31.01,8     15.37,3  (4363)    5.18
M45        437. Grivet Philippe                     58 Gland                       1:33.33,9     32.06,6  (4364)    5.26
W20         23. Grob Barbara                        74 Basel                       1:21.09,9      8.54,4  (4365)    4.43
W45         81. Grobéty Anick                       55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:38.14,6     23.18,5  (6270)    5.43
M50        362. Grobéty Dominique                   52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:39.02,3     35.19,3  (6271)    5.46
CF          67. Grogg Denise                        55 Wittenbach                    52.10,9     19.20,6 (10124)    6.04
CM           5. Grogg Kevin                         87 Wittenbach                    33.24,4      2.12,0 (10125)    3.53
M45         79. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                  1:16.11,3     14.44,0   (408)    4.26
CF          24. Grogg Mireille                      85 Wittenbach                    45.01,1     12.10,8 (10126)    5.14
M20        431. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.56,4     13.56,1   (409)    4.18
W20        219. Grosjean Corinne                    70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:39.21,9     27.06,4  (7370)    5.47
M20       2011. Grosjean Laurent                    73 Antagnes s/ Ollon           1:54.09,1     54.08,8  (7371)    6.38
M45         14. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:08.28,0      7.00,7   (770)    3.59
M40        594. Gross Pierre                        62 Blonay                      1:32.53,5     32.32,8  (5252)    5.24
EMC         61. Gross Vasco                         96 Fribourg                       6.27,5      1.25,4 (11070)    5.22
CMB         31. Gross Vincent                       89 Chexbres                      15.34,7      3.50,3 (13053)    4.39
M40        443. Grossen Rudolf                      60 Oberdiessbach               1:26.16,8     25.56,1  (4366)    5.01
JunH        55. Grossenbacher Fabian                85 Alterswil FR                1:47.28,1     49.17,1  (3883)    6.15
M20        339. Grossenbacher Markus                68 Lotzwil                     1:12.30,5     12.30,2  (1235)    4.13
EMB         43. Grossenbacher Ralph                 92 Alterswil FR                   9.18,3      1.45,3 (12151)    4.25
W40         83. Grosset Manuela                     61 Fribourg                    1:33.43,8     22.39,3  (7372)    5.27
M50        199. Grossiord Christian                 52 F-Prevessin Moens           1:27.21,1     23.38,1  (3321)    5.05
M45        167. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:20.53,9     19.26,6  (3322)    4.42
CF          19. Grossrieder Andrea                  70 Wünnewil                      43.27,5     10.37,2 (10127)    5.03
M60        163. Grossrieder Bruno                   39 Giffers                     1:49.39,8     36.01,6  (7373)    6.23
M20        395. Grossrieder Erwin                   67 Düdingen                    1:13.27,2     13.26,9  (1236)    4.16
CF          69. Grossrieder Hélène                  64 Basel                         52.21,0     19.30,7 (10128)    6.05
M20        243. Grosvernier Hervé                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:10.14,6     10.14,3  (1237)    4.05
W50         29. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.54,3     28.12,8  (6273)    5.49
M60        105. Gruaz Francis                       43 Châtelaine                  1:36.14,9     22.36,7  (4367)    5.36
M20        297. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                    1:11.30,0     11.29,7   (410)    4.09
M20       1681. Gruhl Bernard                       70 La Conversion               1:34.02,1     34.01,8  (7369)    5.28
M50         91. Grunig Michel                       50 Lutry                       1:20.22,6     16.39,6  (1238)    4.40
Elite       37. Grütter Andy                        00 Rossens FR                  1:00.16,7      7.31,2   (183)    3.30
M20        504. Guanter Renato                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.11,9     15.11,6  (2612)    4.22
W45         59. Guarnero Anne-Marie                 58 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:33.31,4     18.35,3  (6274)    5.26
M45        555. Guarnieri Daniel                    56 F-Anthy sur Leman           1:51.00,6     49.33,3  (7375)    6.27
W40         91. Gübeli Vreni                        62 Zürich                      1:35.10,4     24.05,9  (5253)    5.32
CMB         26. Gubelmann Xavier                    89 Rosé                          14.36,1      2.51,7 (13054)    4.21
M20       1406. Gubler Jürg                         64 Wädenswil                   1:28.26,9     28.26,6  (4368)    5.09
Walk       ---  Gubler Véréna-Régine                62 Aubonne                     1:09.49,5     14.21,0 (10129)    8.07
EMC         10. Guedel Yannis                       94 Courtaman                      5.17,9      0.15,8 (11071)    4.24
M45         67. Gueissaz Felix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:15.04,0     13.36,7  (1239)    4.22
M45        288. Gueissaz Nicolas                    58 Herrliberg                  1:26.23,8     24.56,5  (4369)    5.01
M40        491. Gueissaz Pascal                     60 Neuchâtel                   1:27.47,5     27.26,8  (6275)    5.06
EMB         29. Gueissaz Vincent                    93 Neuchâtel                      8.54,7      1.21,7 (12061)    4.14
CadH        23. Guenat Mathieu                      86 Savigny                     1:19.58,2     13.40,8  (2599)    4.39
M20       1013. Guenter Stephane                    72 Courroux                    1:22.37,9     22.37,6  (3323)    4.48
M60         35. Guerdat Georges                     43 Boudevilliers               1:25.29,9     11.51,7  (4370)    4.58
M20       1329. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin                    1:27.18,7     27.18,4  (3324)    5.05
M45        285. Guerry Phil                         56 Binningen                   1:26.16,6     24.49,3  (4371)    5.01
M20       1148. Guertler Stephan                    68 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:24.34,8     24.34,5  (5710)    4.55
EMA         15. Guex Benoit                         91 Matran                        13.48,7      2.20,8 (13055)    4.07
M20       1692. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                      1:34.20,8     34.20,5  (5254)    5.29
EFB         19. Guex Carine                         92 Matran                         9.41,5      1.36,1 (12062)    4.36
M50        253. Guex Francois                       52 Fribourg                    1:30.46,2     27.03,2  (4372)    5.17
Walk       ---  Guex Georges                        50 Corminboeuf                 1:13.52,6     18.24,1 (10130)    8.35
M65         42. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:42.42,9     27.18,4  (6276)    5.58
M20       1563. Guex Marc-Andre                     66 Lausanne                    1:31.31,2     31.30,9  (3325)    5.19
W35        195. Guex Pascale                        66 Ollon                       1:51.12,5     40.12,8  (7377)    6.28
M40        266. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                     1:20.32,9     20.12,2  (2210)    4.41
M20        453. Guex Stéphane                       69 Ollon                       1:14.21,2     14.20,9  (1240)    4.19
M20        357. Gugger Francois, Epalinges          64 Unicible SA                 1:12.47,0     12.46,7  (1241)    4.14
M40        547. Guggisberg Markus                   60 Kerzers                     1:30.20,7     30.00,0  (5255)    5.15
M50         16. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  1:10.05,3      6.22,3   (411)    4.04
M65         46. Gugler André, Villars-sur-Glâne     36 CAF 2                       1:44.35,7     29.11,2  (4373)    6.05
M65         48. Gugler Michel                       34 Genève                      1:44.58,3     29.33,8  (6277)    6.06
M20        737. Gugler Stefan                       67 Tafers                      1:18.52,8     18.52,5   (412)    4.35
M55          6. Guglielmetti Armando                46 Massagno                    1:11.55,7      2.19,9  (1242)    4.11
W20         20. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Massagno                    1:20.29,6      8.14,1  (4374)    4.41
M60        186. Guglielmino Sebastianello           42 Baden                       1:59.46,0     46.07,8  (4375)    6.58
M45        418. Gugy Etienne                        57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.55,1     30.27,8  (5256)    5.21
M45        561. Guichon François                    58 Ecublens                    1:52.13,2     50.45,9  (7378)    6.32
W45        164. Guignard Marina                     54 Chavornay                   2:14.45,3     59.49,2  (7380)    7.50
M45        110. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                     1:18.26,5     16.59,2  (1243)    4.34
M45        377. Guignard Pierre                     55 Villeneuve VD               1:30.18,9     28.51,6  (6801)    5.15
W20        171. Guignard Virginie                   82 Etoy                        1:36.09,5     23.54,0  (6278)    5.36
M40        318. Guillaume Eric                      61 Ballaigues                  1:22.20,4     21.59,7  (2212)    4.47
M20       1802. Guillaume-Gentil Laurent            68 Onex                        1:37.23,1     37.22,8  (7382)    5.40
CMB         10. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               89 Avry-sur-Matran               12.43,4      0.59,0 (13056)    3.47
M45        481. Guillet Jean-Bernard                58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.02,0     35.34,7  (6279)    5.39
EMB         11. Guillet Marc-Antoine                92 Avry-sur-Matran                8.29,8      0.56,8 (12063)    4.02
EFA         22. Guillet Marjolaine                  91 Avry-sur-Matran               16.50,0      4.57,7 (13057)    5.01
M40        692. Guillet Olivier                     61 Villeneuve VD               1:40.26,6     40.05,9  (7383)    5.50
M70         29. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                      2:36.20,0   1:14.28,5  (7384)    9.06
M20       1066. Guillod Stéphane                    64 Cossonay-Ville              1:23.19,3     23.19,0  (2213)    4.51
M45        320. Guinard Jean-Philippe               55 La Conversion               1:27.44,9     26.17,6  (4376)    5.06
M20        661. Guinnard Cyril                      82 Lully FR                    1:17.51,3     17.51,0  (4377)    4.32
M20        807. Guinnard Jean-Luc                   70 Fribourg                    1:19.47,1     19.46,8   (414)    4.38
M20        691. Guisolan David                      75 Fribourg                    1:18.19,7     18.19,4  (1244)    4.33
M45        331. Guldimann Thomas                    55 Wangen b. Olten             1:28.24,5     26.57,2  (4378)    5.08
M20        469. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:14.38,2     14.37,9   (415)    4.20
M45        239. Gulinello Agrippino                 57 Le Lignon                   1:24.21,7     22.54,4  (4379)    4.54
M40        186. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                    1:17.09,1     16.48,4  (2214)    4.29
M45        401. Gumy Georges                        58 Marly 2 Grand Pré           1:31.11,0     29.43,7  (4380)    5.18
M20        315. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:11.55,9     11.55,6   (416)    4.11
M20       1377. Gumy Serge                          70 Fribourg                    1:28.07,2     28.06,9  (3875)    5.07
M20       1395. Gumy Stéphane                       70 Sursee                      1:28.21,7     28.21,4  (4381)    5.08
M20       1767. Güngerich Pascal                    69 Le Landeron                 1:36.28,3     36.28,0  (6281)    5.37
M20        571. Guntern Alexandre                   66 Haute-Nendaz                1:16.20,0     16.19,7  (1245)    4.26
W20         68. Gunthli Andrea                      73 Buchrain                    1:26.22,1     14.06,6  (4382)    5.01
M70          4. Gurney Michael                      33 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:36.05,0     14.13,5  (5258)    5.35
M40        452. Gut Bernard                         59 Genève                      1:26.24,8     26.04,1  (1246)    5.01
M40          8. Guta Tefera                         62 Marly                       1:04.51,1      4.30,4   (807)    3.46
W20        198. Gutknecht Andrea                    78 Ried b. Kerzers             1:37.29,3     25.13,8  (7386)    5.40
CF          12. Gutknecht Stéphanie                 86 Vallamand                     41.22,5      8.32,2 (10131)    4.48
M55        317. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     1:45.24,7     35.48,9  (7387)    6.08
M20       1452. Guynot Yvan                         65 Vernier                     1:29.18,3     29.18,0  (6282)    5.12
M40        123. Guyot Anthony                       61 Mézières VD                 1:14.29,4     14.08,7  (2650)    4.20
M20       1561. Guyot Olivier                       78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.29,8     31.29,5  (6283)    5.19
M20         12. Gwerder Sepp                        70 Ibach                       1:01.37,7      1.37,4   (744)    3.35
M45        222. Gygax Hans                          55 Courtaman                   1:23.41,7     22.14,4  (3326)    4.52
M40        146. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern                1:15.33,4     15.12,7  (1247)    4.24
M50        400. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               1:44.18,3     40.35,3  (4384)    6.04
M40        601. Gyger Nicolas                       59 Vevey                       1:33.32,3     33.11,6  (7389)    5.26
W20         49. Gyger Ruth                          69 Schönried                   1:24.02,8     11.47,3  (4385)    4.53
M40        723. Gyssler Pascal                      62 Morges                      1:43.43,8     43.23,1  (7390)    6.02

total 468



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.