70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        237. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  1:10.00,1      9.59,8  (1169)    4.04
M45        153. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                     1:20.00,1     18.32,8  (1170)    4.39
W50         22. Faessler Hildegard                  51 Grabs                       1:36.45,1     25.03,6  (4273)    5.38
M20        988. Fahrni Jean-Luc                     67 Payerne                     1:22.16,6     22.16,3  (2591)    4.47
M40        281. Fahrni Michael                      63 Lyss                        1:21.01,6     20.40,9  (3243)    4.43
M40        252. Fahrni Walter                       59 Tentlingen                  1:20.03,9     19.43,2  (1171)    4.39
M20       1877. Falciola Pierre-André               74 Veyrier                     1:40.38,4     40.38,1  (6679)    5.51
M40        634. Falcy Yves-Alain                    61 Gimel                       1:35.28,3     35.07,6  (5204)    5.33
M50        230. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    1:29.45,4     26.02,4  (4274)    5.13
M20        443. Fallet Mathieu                      82 Vollèges                    1:14.07,3     14.07,0  (1172)    4.19
M20        875. Fankhauser Emmanuel                 73 Carouge GE                  1:20.43,8     20.43,5  (3244)    4.42
M20        956. Fankhauser Olivier                  67 Onex                        1:21.48,9     21.48,6  (4276)    4.45
W40         58. Fantony Suzanne, St-Légier          59 Office AI pour le canton    1:29.31,6     18.27,1  (5193)    5.12
M60        147. Fardel Robert                       42 Epalinges                   1:44.51,8     31.13,6  (7277)    6.06
M20       1915. Farina Pierre                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.20,4     43.20,1  (7278)    6.01
EFC         44. Farine Clara                        96 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.13,1      1.42,6 (11052)    6.00
M55        312. Farine Roland                       46 Lausanne                    1:44.48,7     35.12,9  (7279)    6.06
M40        730. Farinet Roland                      62 Saxon                       1:45.18,2     44.57,5  (6202)    6.07
Walk       ---  Farinho Ana-Maria                   65 Montherod                   1:10.19,9     14.51,4 (10091)    8.10
M55        199. Farkas Alexander                    48 Genève                      1:32.46,8     23.11,0  (2165)    5.24
W20        228. Farkas Katalin                      72 I-Torino                    1:39.46,7     27.31,2  (4277)    5.48
M20        772. Farquet Gilles                      81 Levron                      1:19.20,5     19.20,2  (4278)    4.37
M40         15. Farron François                     61 Delémont                    1:05.36,2      5.15,5   (356)    3.49
M50         46. Fasel Arnold                        51 Schmitten FR                1:15.54,4     12.11,4  (1174)    4.25
M20        806. Fasel Benno                         67 Düdingen                    1:19.45,7     19.45,4  (3245)    4.38
EMC         25. Fasel Edouard                       96 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.49,1      0.47,0 (11203)    4.50
M20        902. Fasel Guido                         68 Düdingen                    1:21.00,0     20.59,7  (3246)    4.43
M60        170. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                  1:53.15,8     39.37,6  (6203)    6.35
W35        211. Fasel Nathalie                      67 Ennetmoos                   2:02.20,7     51.21,0  (5195)    7.07
EFB         22. Fasel Olivia                        92 Heitenried                     9.47,1      1.41,7 (12137)    4.39
M20        419. Fasel Pascal                        82 St. Ursen                   1:13.45,2     13.44,9   (357)    4.17
M20        724. Fasel Philippe                      81 Fribourg                    1:18.41,6     18.41,3  (1175)    4.34
M55        284. Fasel Romain                        46 Avry-sur-Matran             1:40.48,4     31.12,6  (5628)    5.52
M20       1541. Fasnacht Reto                       67 Murten                      1:31.04,0     31.03,7  (3247)    5.18
W45          6. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                    1:18.12,0      3.15,9   (115)    4.33
M55        186. Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                      1:32.13,7     22.37,9  (1640)    5.22
W20        232. Favarger Jeanne                     81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.58,4     27.42,9  (5618)    5.49
M20       1101. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier                   1:23.50,8     23.50,5  (4280)    4.52
W20        351. Favero  Elisabeth                   70 Chambésy                    1:54.29,0     42.13,5  (6204)    6.40
M20       1893. Favero Alain                        70 Chambésy                    1:41.43,5     41.43,2  (4281)    5.55
CF           9. Favre Anne                          80 Bulle 1                       40.23,6      7.33,3 (10093)    4.41
M20       1104. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                    1:23.52,5     23.52,2  (4282)    4.53
M20       1979. Favre Bertrand                      73 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:48.37,4     48.37,1  (7281)    6.19
M20       1721. Favre Cedric                        66 Chexbres                    1:35.04,0     35.03,7  (6205)    5.32
M40        514. Favre Claude, Fribourg              59 CAF 1                       1:28.35,5     28.14,8  (3248)    5.09
M20        844. Favre Daniel                        66 Genève                      1:20.18,5     20.18,2  (6206)    4.40
M40        685. Favre Eric                          62 Champvent                   1:39.47,6     39.26,9  (7282)    5.48
M40          9. Favre Félix                         63 F-Chatel                    1:04.59,0      4.38,3   (358)    3.47
CM          11. Favre Guy                           75 Bretonnières                  35.19,7      4.07,3 (10094)    4.06
M20       1686. Favre Jean-Claude                   71 Sierre                      1:34.15,2     34.14,9  (5197)    5.29
M40        653. Favre Jean-Marie                    63 Saxon                       1:36.58,9     36.38,2  (7283)    5.38
M40        191. Favre Jean Philippe                 62 Thierrens                   1:17.19,4     16.58,7  (1176)    4.30
M20       1801. Favre Joël                          73 Orsonnens                   1:37.22,7     37.22,4  (3877)    5.40
W55          5. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                 1:29.31,6      5.28,2  (5198)    5.12
M20       1353. Favre Julien                        79 Mollie-Margot               1:27.41,9     27.41,6  (7284)    5.06
M20       1644. Favre Laurent                       68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:33.16,0     33.15,7  (6207)    5.25
EFB         39. Favre Manon                         93 Fribourg                      11.09,4      3.04,0 (12049)    5.18
M50        391. Favre Marc-Henri                    51 Villars-sous-Mont           1:43.11,8     39.28,8  (6208)    6.00
M20        139. Favre Marcel                        64 Riaz                        1:07.55,4      7.55,1   (801)    3.57
W20        196. Favre Marie-Hélène                  71 Saxon                       1:37.19,7     25.04,2  (7285)    5.40
W20        265. Favre Marie-Laure                   81 Villars-sous-Mont           1:43.07,0     30.51,5  (7286)    6.00
EMB         13. Favre Quentin                       92 Fribourg                       8.30,5      0.57,5 (12050)    4.03
M45        409. Favre Raymond                       55 Eclépens                    1:31.35,4     30.08,1  (4283)    5.20
W45        120. Favre Sandra                        56 Ecublens                    1:44.27,7     29.31,6  (7287)    6.05
M20         18. Favre Willy                         64 Carrouge VD                 1:02.26,1      2.25,8   (359)    3.38
M20       1749. Favret Alain                        65 Lausanne                    1:35.53,7     35.53,4  (7288)    5.35
M55         56. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:21.21,5     11.45,7  (2166)    4.44
M20        721. Fayet Alexandre                     74 Gland                       1:18.39,7     18.39,4  (4284)    4.34
M20         52. Fayet Claude                        76 Gland                       1:04.32,6      4.32,3   (360)    3.45
M20        367. Fazan Alain                         78 Gimel                       1:12.59,4     12.59,1  (6731)    4.15
W20        114. Federer Gabriela                    69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.42,1     18.26,6  (6210)    5.16
M65          2. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Sion                        1:19.33,2      4.08,7  (1177)    4.37
W45        121. Fehlmann Laura                      55 Cressier FR                 1:44.41,0     29.44,9  (6752)    6.05
M55        325. Fehr Jürg                           47 Aarau                       1:47.49,0     38.13,2  (4963)    6.16
M55         86. Fehr Rene                           47 Gutenswil                   1:24.19,8     14.44,0  (2167)    4.54
W20        284. Felber Franziska                    70 Birsfelden                  1:45.12,2     32.56,7  (7967)    6.07
M50          6. Felder Andre                        51 Le Paquier                  1:08.06,8      4.23,8   (361)    3.58
M20       1776. Felix Angelo                        73 Epalinges                   1:36.38,8     36.38,5  (5623)    5.37
M40        219. Fell Achim                          59 Murten                      1:18.31,5     18.10,8  (4285)    4.34
W20        349. Fellay Béatrice                     71 Morges                      1:54.24,6     42.09,1  (7290)    6.39
M40         56. Fellay Jacques, Monthey             59 Ciba SC                     1:10.13,8      9.53,1   (362)    4.05
M20        943. Fellay Thierry                      75 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:21.39,5     21.39,2  (5199)    4.45
M40        511. Feller Beat                         59 Treyvaux                    1:28.31,6     28.10,9  (4286)    5.09
M40        304. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                  1:21.51,0     21.30,3  (2168)    4.46
M40        503. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    1:28.15,3     27.54,6  (7291)    5.08
M50         14. Fellmann Marc                       53 Basel                       1:09.58,8      6.15,8   (363)    4.04
M45         62. Fernandes Casimiro                  56 Monthey                     1:14.47,4     13.20,1  (7292)    4.21
M40        522. Fernandez Adelino                   63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.18,2     28.57,5  (6761)    5.12
M50        277. Fernandez Jose Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:32.08,9     28.25,9  (4288)    5.22
Elite       75. Ferrandi Roberto                    63 Brione s. Minusio           1:14.34,7     21.49,2    (29)    4.20
W20         85. Ferrari Estelle                     71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:27.44,5     15.29,0  (4289)    5.06
M20       1589. Ferrari Fabian                      66 Basel                       1:32.10,8     32.10,5  (6211)    5.22
M40        324. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Bern                        1:22.37,4     22.16,7  (3249)    4.48
M20       1304. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:26.55,1     26.54,8  (4290)    5.03
M20       1663. Ferrario Vitorio                    67 Genève                      1:33.41,5     33.41,2  (6212)    5.27
EFC         56. Fessler Elodie                      94 Fribourg                       7.36,9      2.06,4 (11053)    6.20
Walk       ---  Fetaz Christelle                    74 Corpataux                   1:16.33,9     21.05,4 (10358)    8.54
M20         68. Feuz Thomas                         77 Konolfingen                 1:05.26,2      5.25,9   (835)    3.48
M20        377. Feyer Armin                         66 Plaffeien                   1:13.04,0     13.03,7   (364)    4.15
M20        435. Fiaux Jean-Frédéric                 73 St-Barthélémy               1:14.00,9     14.00,6  (2169)    4.18
M20       1870. Fiaux Michael                       74 Mézières                    1:40.14,5     40.14,2  (4291)    5.50
M20        440. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Puidoux                     1:14.06,6     14.06,3   (365)    4.18
M40        740. Fibicher Daniel                     62 Salins                      1:46.51,5     46.30,8  (6747)    6.13
M50         97. Ficcara Alain                       52 F-Aups                      1:20.40,0     16.57,0  (3250)    4.41
M20        959. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.49,6     21.49,3  (3251)    4.45
CMB         15. Fidanza Cédric                      88 Fribourg                      13.45,6      2.01,2 (13143)    4.06
M20       1079. Fidanza Pierre                      76 Essert FR                   1:23.27,3     23.27,0  (3252)    4.51
M45         70. Fiechter Peter                      58 Oeschenbach                 1:15.27,8     14.00,5  (1178)    4.23
M55        188. Fiechter Pierre                     44 Hinterkappelen              1:32.20,4     22.44,6  (4292)    5.22
M20        246. Fierro Jean-Antoine                 65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:10.26,6     10.26,3   (366)    4.06
EFC         65. Fieschi Alice                       97 Lodrino                        8.01,4      2.30,9 (11054)    6.41
Walk       ---  Fieschi Barbara                     67 Lodrino                     1:00.42,4      5.13,9 (10095)    7.03
M20       1430. Fieschi Santo                       73 Fribourg                    1:28.53,7     28.53,4  (3911)    5.10
EMC         24. Fieschi Ulisse                      94 Lodrino                        5.48,5      0.46,4 (11055)    4.50
M60         41. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                       1:26.55,3     13.17,1  (3253)    5.03
M55        287. Figueroa Miguel Elias               47 Pully                       1:41.07,7     31.31,9  (3254)    5.53
CF          35. Filli Bettina                       65 Bern                          47.39,8     14.49,5 (10096)    5.32
M45        492. Filliez Cesar                       55 Le Chable                   1:37.45,7     36.18,4  (6214)    5.41
M20        596. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                    1:16.43,4     16.43,1  (3255)    4.28
M50        364. Filliger Gustavo                    51 Bellinzona                  1:39.18,9     35.35,9  (6215)    5.47
EFB          7. Fimian Chantal                      93 Bettlach                       8.57,5      0.52,1 (12051)    4.15
W35         57. Fimian Pia                          64 Bettlach                    1:29.18,2     18.18,5  (3256)    5.12
M20       1557. Finger Marc                         72 Selzach                     1:31.17,8     31.17,5  (4293)    5.19
M50        265. Fink Beat                           53 St. Moritz                  1:31.20,8     27.37,8  (3257)    5.19
M50        345. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   1:37.37,9     33.54,9  (7293)    5.41
M65         32. Fink Erwin                          37 Mülligen                    1:37.11,0     21.46,5  (4294)    5.39
M20       1514. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   1:30.23,0     30.22,7  (5201)    5.15
M45        465. Fischer Alfred                      55 Brienz                      1:35.36,6     34.09,3  (4295)    5.34
M55         46. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:20.01,6     10.25,8  (1179)    4.39
M50        249. Fischer Jean-Marc                   51 Saules                      1:30.23,1     26.40,1  (7294)    5.15
M20        830. Fischer Philipp                     82 Genève                      1:20.08,4     20.08,1  (2170)    4.40
M20        923. Fischer Reto                        67 Oberentfelden               1:21.15,7     21.15,4  (1180)    4.43
M20       1984. Fischer Urs                         66 Muttenz                     1:49.07,4     49.07,1  (7295)    6.21
M60         73. Fischli Fridolin, Fribourg          39 CAS mixte                   1:31.21,5     17.43,3  (2171)    5.19
W55         49. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    1:56.11,7     32.08,3  (7296)    6.46
Walk       ---  Flaig Andrea                        66 Epalinges                   1:11.07,5     15.39,0 (10097)    8.16
M20        367. Flegenheimer Manuel                 64 Genève                      1:12.59,4     12.59,1  (1181)    4.15
M40         38. Fleury J.-Marc                      61 Vicques                     1:09.11,9      8.51,2   (367)    4.01
M20       1307. Fleury Nicolas                      73 Genève                      1:27.03,3     27.03,0  (3258)    5.04
M40        245. Fleury Patrick                      61 Gland                       1:19.46,0     19.25,3  (3259)    4.38
M40        647. Fleury Perry                        59 Lausanne                    1:36.31,1     36.10,4  (5202)    5.37
W40         19. Flück-Fürst Bernadette              60 Hubersdorf                  1:22.24,1     11.19,6  (3260)    4.47
M20       1340. Flück Laurent                       68 Zinal                       1:27.30,7     27.30,4  (2172)    5.05
M55         75. Fluckiger Martin                    48 Chambésy                    1:23.00,2     13.24,4  (4297)    4.50
W20        107. Flückiger Muriel                    69 Hauterive NE                1:30.18,3     18.02,8  (4298)    5.15
M20       1348. Flückiger Yvan                      72 Domdidier                   1:27.40,4     27.40,1  (7298)    5.06
M50        192. Fluder Robert                       50 langnau a. Albis            1:26.54,9     23.11,9  (4299)    5.03
M20        119. Flueckiger Christian                72 Travers                     1:07.31,4      7.31,1   (750)    3.55
M40        102. Flueckiger Francis                  61 Cornol                      1:12.55,8     12.35,1   (369)    4.14
M20        874. Fluekiger Jean-Marc, Bern           76 CAF 1                       1:20.43,7     20.43,4  (2173)    4.42
M45        236. Flüeler Christoph                   57 Freiburg                    1:24.19,7     22.52,4  (3262)    4.54
M45        145. Flueli Marc                         57 Wabern                      1:19.38,8     18.11,5  (1182)    4.38
M55        249. Flükiger Erich                      47 Bern                        1:37.20,6     27.44,8  (5203)    5.40
M50        244. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                  1:30.12,7     26.29,7  (3263)    5.15
M40        748. Flury Ueli                          59 Fideris                     1:49.47,3     49.26,6  (7299)    6.23
M60        174. Foellmi Arthur                      42 Zürich                      1:54.21,5     40.43,3  (7300)    6.39
M50        117. Foetisch Christophe                 52 Romainmôtier                1:22.00,2     18.17,2  (3264)    4.46
M40        396. Foglietta Giuseppe                  63 Préverenges                 1:24.44,0     24.23,3  (3265)    4.56
EMA         46. Folly Adrien                        91 Fribourg                      19.32,3      8.04,4 (13042)    5.49
M20        249. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       1:10.36,4     10.36,1   (370)    4.06
M20       2015. Fontaine Cedric                     73 La Tour-de-Trême            1:54.46,9     54.46,6  (7301)    6.41
W35        179. Fontana Catherine                   65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.48,6     35.48,9  (6218)    6.13
M45        446. Fontana Claude                      57 Bernex                      1:34.18,6     32.51,3  (7302)    5.29
W45         64. Fontanet Catherine                  58 Genève                      1:35.01,1     20.05,0  (5205)    5.32
M45        270. Fontannaz Alain                     58 Premploz                    1:25.30,9     24.03,6  (3266)    4.58
M40        574. Forchelet Claude                    61 Dombresson                  1:31.57,7     31.37,0  (6219)    5.21
Elite       36. Forel Christiane                    00 Versoix                     1:42.46,3     43.28,6   (116)    5.59
M55        250. Forel François                      46 Clarens                     1:37.24,9     27.49,1  (2175)    5.40
M45        572. Forestier Dominique                 57 Meyriez                     1:59.04,3     57.37,0  (7303)    6.56
M40        345. Fornachon Pascal                    63 Avenches                    1:23.12,9     22.52,2  (5206)    4.50
M40        330. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    1:22.48,9     22.28,2  (3267)    4.49
M20       1463. Foucart Marc                        64 Cossonay-Ville              1:29.32,1     29.31,8  (3268)    5.12
W35         51. Fournier Anne                       65 Basse-Nendaz                1:28.27,0     17.27,3  (4301)    5.09
M20        183. Fournier Didier                     71 Basse-Nendaz                1:09.01,6      9.01,3   (371)    4.01
M45        351. Fournier Jacques                    54 Vallorbe                    1:29.12,1     27.44,8  (4302)    5.11
M20        556. Fournier Jean-Jacques               74 Veysonnaz                   1:16.04,9     16.04,6  (4303)    4.25
JunH         3. Fournier Pierre                     85 Vallorbe                    1:00.06,8      1.55,8   (372)    3.30
W20        282. Fournier Romaine                    82 Veysonnaz                   1:44.30,6     32.15,1  (7305)    6.05
M40        390. Fracheboudraymond                   63 Monthey                     1:24.40,9     24.20,2  (1183)    4.55
W20        232. Fragnière Annelise                  69 Gumefens                    1:39.58,4     27.42,9  (6220)    5.49
M40         50. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                       1:09.57,9      9.37,2   (373)    4.04
Walk       ---  Fragnière Christine                 69 Fribourg                    1:03.52,3      8.23,8 (10098)    7.25
M20        921. Fragnière Claude                    76 Prilly                      1:21.14,4     21.14,1  (3269)    4.43
W45         69. Fragniere Colette                   57 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:35.52,8     20.56,7  (5209)    5.35
CF           5. Fragniere Delphine                  87 Bulle                         37.43,2      4.52,9 (10099)    4.23
CF           6. Fragnière Delphine                  86 Bulle                         37.46,3      4.56,0 (10325)    4.23
W35        143. Fragnière Françoise                 64 Echichens                   1:40.40,0     29.40,3  (6221)    5.51
EFB         11. Fragnière Jessica                   93 Bulle                          9.19,9      1.14,5 (12131)    4.26
EFA         34. Fragnière Leyla                     91 Lovens                        21.56,8     10.04,5 (13043)    6.33
EFC         39. Fragnière Luana                     95 Lovens                         7.04,2      1.33,7 (11056)    5.53
M40        442. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:26.16,3     25.55,6  (3270)    5.01
EFA          2. Fragnière Noémie                    90 Bulle                         12.40,7      0.48,4 (13044)    3.47
M20       1088. Fragnière Pascal                    68 Gumefens                    1:23.39,0     23.38,7  (3271)    4.52
M50        350. Fragniere Roger                     51 Lovens                      1:37.47,2     34.04,2  (3272)    5.41
M20        145. Fragnière Steve                     75 Lausanne                    1:08.07,1      8.06,8   (374)    3.58
M20       1662. Fragnière Sylvain                   82 Grolley                     1:33.40,4     33.40,1  (4304)    5.27
W35         39. Fragnière Ursula, Bulle 1           68 CS Marsens 2                1:26.49,1     15.49,4  (2176)    5.03
W20        138. Fragnière Véronique                 73 Fribourg                    1:33.01,0     20.45,5  (3899)    5.25
M20        321. Fragnoli David                      64 Bevaix                      1:11.59,7     11.59,4  (1184)    4.11
M45        354. Francais Olivier                    55 Lausanne                    1:29.19,2     27.51,9  (2177)    5.12
CFB         19. Francey Céline                      88 Cousset                       17.46,2      5.24,0 (13045)    5.18
W45        114. Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                   1:43.38,0     28.41,9  (7306)    6.02
M40         62. Francey Joel                        63 Romont FR                   1:10.32,8     10.12,1  (1185)    4.06
EMA         22. Francey Quentin                     90 Cousset                       14.38,7      3.10,8 (13046)    4.22
M50        438. François Michel-G.                  49 Belfaux                     2:00.42,4     56.59,4  (6222)    7.01
M20       1479. François Michel-P.                  80 Belfaux                     1:29.47,7     29.47,4  (4305)    5.13
M45        326. Franzi Edo.                         58 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:28.08,5     26.41,2  (4306)    5.08
M20        769. Frasa Jan                           70 Kerzers                     1:19.19,7     19.19,4  (3273)    4.37
CF          44. Frattino Isabelle                   86 Vevey                         48.54,9     16.04,6 (10100)    5.41
CF          79. Frattino Marie-Claire               58 Vevey                         58.49,5     25.59,2 (10101)    6.50
CadF         3. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                       1:30.03,2      5.38,0  (6223)    5.14
W55          7. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                      1:30.52,2      6.48,8  (5211)    5.17
M65         55. Frauchiger Martial                  37 Meyrin                      1:49.02,2     33.37,7  (5212)    6.21
W55         47. Frehner Nicole, Fribourg            39 CAS (femmes)                1:53.59,5     29.56,1  (7307)    6.38
M60        175. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      1:54.54,6     41.16,4  (7308)    6.41
M45        456. Frei Jean-Pierre                    57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.00,2     33.32,9  (7309)    5.31
W45        115. Frei Kathrin                        55 Spiez                       1:43.52,8     28.56,7  (6224)    6.03
M45        201. Frei Kurt                           55 Spiez                       1:22.31,3     21.04,0  (1186)    4.48
EMB         68. Frei Simon                          93 Fribourg                      10.19,3      2.46,3 (12054)    4.54
W40        107. Frei Susanne                        59 Müllheim Dorf               1:36.59,2     25.54,7  (6225)    5.38
M45        498. Frei Wendelin                       58 Muri b. Bern                1:38.40,9     37.13,6  (4308)    5.44
M50        346. Frei Werner                         53 Auenstein                   1:37.40,4     33.57,4  (6784)    5.41
M20       1469. Freiburghaus Christian              70 Lonay                       1:29.37,0     29.36,7  (5213)    5.13
M20        296. Freiburghaus Philippe               64 Matran                      1:11.29,4     11.29,1  (1187)    4.09
W45         68. Freléchoz Gilberte                  57 Domdidier                   1:35.44,1     20.48,0  (6226)    5.34
M20       1957. Freléchoz Pierre-Hervé              65 Petit-Lancy                 1:46.12,4     46.12,1  (7310)    6.11
M45        305. Frély Jean-Claude                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.06,2     25.38,9  (3274)    5.04
W20        287. Frésey Eva                          83 Grandvillard                1:45.45,4     33.29,9  (6227)    6.09
M65         40. Fretz Willi                         38 Brugg AG                    1:41.39,3     26.14,8  (6809)    5.55
M20       1161. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                    1:24.44,4     24.44,1  (4309)    4.56
M50        326. Freudiger Stepfan                   52 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:35.50,8     32.07,8  (5214)    5.34
M20        270. Freund Stephan                      75 Zürich                      1:11.02,2     11.01,9  (1188)    4.08
W40        120. Frey Christine                      63 Derendingen                 1:38.11,1     27.06,6  (6229)    5.43
M40        578. Freymond Jean-Claude                63 Pompaples                   1:32.05,0     31.44,3  (5215)    5.21
M45        349. Frias José                          58 Boussens                    1:29.02,2     27.34,9  (5216)    5.11
EMC         76. Frick Adrian                        96 Vuisternens-Ogoz               6.53,0      1.50,9 (11057)    5.44
M40        178. Frick Daniel                        63 Bellevue                    1:16.59,3     16.38,6  (1189)    4.29
M40        211. Frick Rainer                        61 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:18.17,9     17.57,2  (3275)    4.33
EFB          5. Fridelance Coralie                  93 St.-Barthélémy                 8.49,5      0.44,1 (12055)    4.12
EFC          3. Fridelance Lydia                    95 St.-Barthélémy                 5.37,2      0.06,7 (11059)    4.41
EMA          6. Fridelance Valentin                 91 St.-Barthélémy                12.26,0      0.58,1 (13047)    3.42
EMC         17. Friedelance Sylvain                 95 St.-Barthélémy                 5.32,0      0.29,9 (11060)    4.36
M70          1. Friedli Edgar                       33 Belp                        1:21.51,5       -----  (1190)    4.46
M50        274. Friedli Kurt-Martin                 50 Hägendorf                   1:32.07,5     28.24,5  (4311)    5.21
M40        112. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          1:13.52,4     13.31,7  (1191)    4.18
W35        202. Friedli Marlys                      66 Bern                        1:54.51,8     43.52,1  (7311)    6.41
Elite       76. Fries Bruno                         70 Carouge GE                  1:16.20,0     23.34,5    (30)    4.26
M20       1312. Fries Cyrille                       71 Sion                        1:27.08,5     27.08,2  (3276)    5.04
M20       1063. Fries Olivier                       65 Meyrin                      1:23.17,7     23.17,4  (2179)    4.51
Elite       66. Frigeri Marzio                      71 Savosa                      1:05.43,9     12.58,4    (31)    3.49
M45        429. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      1:32.40,5     31.13,2  (5217)    5.23
M55        353. Frisch Toni                         46 Thörishaus                  1:55.24,0     45.48,2  (7312)    6.43
M20       1150. Frischnecht Michael                 78 Hofstetten SO               1:24.36,6     24.36,3  (4312)    4.55
M20       1943. Fritsch Gérald                      70 Leysin                      1:45.02,5     45.02,2  (5672)    6.07
M20       1233. Fritschi Michael                    67 Basel                       1:25.50,7     25.50,4  (2180)    4.59
M20       1797. Fritz Alain                         64 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:37.11,3     37.11,0  (6230)    5.39
M40        716. Fritz André                         60 Birsfelden                  1:43.05,4     42.44,7  (6231)    6.00
M55        221. Fritz Jacques                       44 Versoix                     1:34.48,6     25.12,8  (5218)    5.31
M45        329. Froidevaux Christophe               57 Le Locle                    1:28.13,7     26.46,4  (4313)    5.08
M60         33. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre              39 Saignelegier                1:24.59,3     11.21,1  (3277)    4.56
M40        280. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:20.57,4     20.36,7  (3278)    4.42
M45        365. Frontiere Dominique                 58 Genève                      1:29.50,6     28.23,3  (3279)    5.13
CF          29. Frossard Jessica                    77 Lausanne                      46.43,1     13.52,8 (10102)    5.25
M20        847. Frossard Marc                       76 Vollèges                    1:20.20,1     20.19,8  (3280)    4.40
M40        204. Frossard Marc                       63 F-Reyvroz                   1:17.51,0     17.30,3  (2181)    4.32
EMC         74. Frutiger Bryan                      94 Villarepos                     6.47,0      1.44,9 (11061)    5.39
EFC         75. Frutiger Erine                      97 Villarepos                     9.10,3      3.39,8 (11062)    7.38
EFA         28. Frutiger Naylea                     91 Villarepos                    18.34,3      6.42,0 (13048)    5.32
M60        169. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      1:53.14,0     39.35,8  (7313)    6.35
M50        388. Frydig Marc-André                   49 Hauterive                   1:42.37,0     38.54,0  (5219)    5.58
M20        769. Fuchs Bernard                       76 St-Prex                     1:19.19,7     19.19,4  (2182)    4.37
M20        437. Fuchs Jean-Paul                     79 Fribourg                    1:14.01,9     14.01,6  (1192)    4.18
M20       1439. Fuchs Martin                        79 Bourguillon                 1:29.01,0     29.00,7  (2183)    5.11
M55        108. Fueri Heinz                         47 Richterswil                 1:25.44,0     16.08,2  (3281)    4.59
M55         42. Fueri Kurt                          46 Crissier                    1:19.26,3      9.50,5  (5220)    4.37
M45         17. Fuhrer Erwin                        57 Kerzers                     1:09.06,8      7.39,5   (376)    4.01
W55          9. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                       1:31.26,6      7.23,2  (4316)    5.19
M20        477. Fuhrer Jean-Marc                    68 Collex                      1:14.46,2     14.45,9  (1193)    4.21
M20       1092. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Fribourg                    1:23.42,0     23.41,7  (1194)    4.52
M65         44. Fumeaux Emile                       37 Saxon                       1:44.16,6     28.52,1  (5221)    6.04
M20        198. Furer Yannick                       83 F-St.-Genis-Purilly         1:09.16,9      9.16,6   (377)    4.02
JunF         1. Fürholz Monika, Marly               84 CA Marly                    1:18.22,5       -----  (2184)    4.33
M20        283. Fürholz Philipp                     82 Marly                       1:11.18,2     11.17,9  (1195)    4.09
M45        471. Furrer Bernhard                     55 Sierre                      1:36.16,2     34.48,9  (4317)    5.36
M45        529. Furrer Bruno                        58 Düdingen                    1:43.58,5     42.31,2  (5643)    6.03
M55         49. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:20.34,0     10.58,2  (1196)    4.41
W20        105. Furrer Sara                         75 Lausanne                    1:29.56,0     17.40,5  (4318)    5.14
CadH        30. Fürst Michael                       87 Kerzers                     1:31.26,6     25.09,2  (4319)    5.19
JunH        28. Fürst Sven                          85 Gurbrü                      1:21.28,5     23.17,5  (1197)    4.44

total 289



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.