70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        492. Ebel Patrick                        68 Marin-Epagnier              1:15.06,2     15.05,9  (2152)    4.22
M20        117. Ebenhoch Joachim                    70 FL-Schaan                   1:07.24,1      7.23,8   (745)    3.55
M40        534. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                      1:29.46,7     29.26,0  (2153)    5.13
W35        116. Ebner Laurence                      67 Confignon                   1:36.50,1     25.50,4  (6183)    5.38
M50        420. Ecoeur Pierre                       50 St. Gallen                  1:48.51,4     45.08,4  (7263)    6.20
M20       1376. Ecoeur Yves                         65 Val d Illiez                1:28.03,8     28.03,5  (3229)    5.07
W35        115. Ecoffey Laurence, Ecublens VD       65 Footing Club 3              1:36.44,8     25.45,1  (6184)    5.38
W40         90. Ecoffey Nathalie                    62 Hauteville                  1:34.59,8     23.55,3  (6185)    5.31
EFA          9. Ecoffey Odile                       90 Hauteville                    14.54,6      3.02,3 (13040)    4.27
CadH        11. Ecoffey Yannick, Hauteville         86 CS Hauteville               1:13.30,2      7.12,8  (1159)    4.16
M50        211. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      1:27.59,5     24.16,5  (4254)    5.07
M50        162. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                 1:24.48,7     21.05,7  (2154)    4.56
W40        111. Eggel Evi                           61 Naters                      1:37.28,1     26.23,6  (7970)    5.40
M40        501. Eggenberger Hansjörg                59 Vouvry                      1:28.14,1     27.53,4  (3231)    5.08
M55         24. Eggenberger-Iten Sigi               47 Steinhausen                 1:16.43,2      7.07,4   (344)    4.28
CM          26. Eggenberger Samuel                  88 Valeyres-Ursins               38.17,6      7.05,2 (10086)    4.27
M20       1145. Eggenberger Séverin                 79 Valeyres-Ursins             1:24.33,8     24.33,5  (7264)    4.55
M45        402. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                        1:31.17,5     29.50,2  (5183)    5.19
M20       1902. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Zürich                      1:42.39,4     42.39,1   (345)    5.58
M20        215. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Courroux                    1:09.33,1      9.32,8   (346)    4.03
M40        438. Eggenschwiler Damien                60 Courfaivre                  1:26.10,1     25.49,4  (4255)    5.01
M45        282. Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc              57 Rebeuvelier                 1:26.07,6     24.40,3  (5681)    5.00
JunH        34. Eggenschwiler Jonas                 84 Courfaivre                  1:25.15,0     27.04,0  (3232)    4.57
M55        328. Egger  Jean-Pierre                  47 Bonfol                      1:49.04,4     39.28,6  (7265)    6.21
W50         26. Egger Chantal                       52 Fribourg                    1:38.49,4     27.07,9  (6186)    5.45
M45        470. Egger Christian                     56 Saint-Aubin                 1:36.02,4     34.35,1  (7266)    5.35
W20        345. Egger Christine                     73 Nierlet-les-Bois            1:54.05,3     41.49,8  (7267)    6.38
M40        616. Egger Clauderic                     63 Fribourg                    1:34.28,4     34.07,7  (4256)    5.30
CMB          2. Egger Dimitri                       88 Cudrefin                      11.50,8      0.06,4 (13141)    3.32
EMB         21. Egger Fabrice                       92 Alterswil FR                   8.44,1      1.11,1 (12044)    4.09
M60         12. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    1:19.09,6      5.31,4  (1160)    4.36
W20        300. Egger Isabelle                      80 Porrentruy                  1:47.16,8     35.01,3  (6187)    6.14
M55         63. Egger Jean-Pierre, Fribourg         48 CAF 2                       1:21.53,8     12.18,0  (2155)    4.46
M20       1826. Egger Kuno                          80 Fribourg                    1:38.13,6     38.13,3  (2156)    5.43
M60        100. Egger Kurt                          42 Blumenstein                 1:35.05,8     21.27,6  (4257)    5.32
M20        224. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    1:09.47,3      9.47,0   (347)    4.03
Walk       ---  Egger Rita                          73 St. Ursen                   1:12.54,4     17.25,9 (10087)    8.28
JunH        53. Egger Vincent                       85 Murten                      1:34.45,3     36.34,3  (5184)    5.31
CF          75. Eggerschurler Elisa                 65 Lens                          55.14,9     22.24,6 (10088)    6.25
W20        140. Eggertswyler Nicole                 72 Heitenried                  1:33.16,5     21.01,0  (6189)    5.25
M20        254. Eggertswyler Yves                   70 Bösingen                    1:10.41,9     10.41,6   (819)    4.07
M40        182. Eggimann Hansueli                   61 Lengnau                     1:17.04,4     16.43,7  (4968)    4.29
M55         31. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                     1:18.13,0      8.37,2  (2157)    4.33
M40        350. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz FR                   1:23.21,5     23.00,8  (1161)    4.51
EFC          5. Eggler Livia                        94 Neyruz FR                      5.45,9      0.15,4 (11049)    4.48
EFB         26. Eggler Salome                       92 Neyruz FR                     10.15,4      2.10,0 (12045)    4.53
W40        119. Eggler Ute                          61 Neyruz FR                   1:38.01,0     26.56,5  (6190)    5.42
M45         60. Eggli Hans                          55 Busswil                     1:14.20,8     12.53,5  (1162)    4.19
W20        201. Egli Céline                         83 Bassins                     1:37.32,0     25.16,5  (4974)    5.40
M45        264. Egli Christian                      56 Auenstein                   1:25.20,2     23.52,9  (2638)    4.58
M40        229. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             1:18.59,8     18.39,1  (2625)    4.36
M45         59. Eglon Richard                       58 Rolle                       1:14.06,2     12.38,9   (349)    4.18
M45        163. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    1:20.33,9     19.06,6  (3233)    4.41
M40        479. Eichenberger Bernhard               61 Düdingen                    1:27.13,1     26.52,4  (3234)    5.04
W40        138. Eichenberger Doris                  61 Düdingen                    1:40.53,3     29.48,8  (6192)    5.52
M20       1920. Eichenberger Martin                 68 Vevey                       1:43.30,9     43.30,6  (4258)    6.01
W20        133. Eichenberger Renate                 73 Oberwil                     1:32.45,6     20.30,1  (2158)    5.24
M40        429. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:25.40,5     25.19,8  (3235)    4.59
W45         82. Eicher Véronique                    55 Puplinge                    1:38.22,7     23.26,6  (6193)    5.43
M20        572. Eichler Martin                      78 Arlesheim                   1:16.20,6     16.20,3   (350)    4.26
W20        377. Elia Marisa                         72 Noréaz                      2:01.40,5     49.25,0  (7268)    7.05
Walk       ---  Ellenbroeck Iris                    61 Tägerwilen                  1:04.23,6      8.55,1 (10089)    7.29
M20        667. Elmer Markus                        74 Worb                        1:18.01,8     18.01,5  (1163)    4.32
W20         74. Elmer Mireille                      75 Genève                      1:26.50,8     14.35,3  (5693)    5.03
M20       1049. Elsener Christophe                  75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.07,4     23.07,1  (1164)    4.50
W20         22. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   1:21.00,7      8.45,2  (3236)    4.43
M65          8. Emch Fredi                          37 Spiegel b. Bern             1:27.31,6     12.07,1  (3237)    5.05
M20       1222. Emery Marc-Antoine                  68 Ecuvillens                  1:25.40,6     25.40,3  (3238)    4.59
M50        440. Emery Michel                        51 Fribourg                    2:03.34,2     59.51,2  (7984)    7.11
M40        348. Emery Olivier                       60 Landecy                     1:23.18,8     22.58,1  (3239)    4.51
M60        150. Emmenegger Antoine                  40 Marly                       1:45.14,0     31.35,8  (6194)    6.07
M55        316. Emmenegger Jean-François            44 Marly                       1:45.23,1     35.47,3  (7269)    6.08
M40        517. Emmott Steven                       62 Givrins                     1:28.54,8     28.34,1  (4259)    5.10
M20       1226. Emonet Daniel                       74 Pensier                     1:25.42,7     25.42,4  (2600)    4.59
M20       1398. Engdahl Jan                         66 Orbe                        1:28.22,9     28.22,6  (4260)    5.08
M40        225. Engeler Roman                       62 Ettenhausen                 1:18.52,9     18.32,2  (4261)    4.35
W20        361. Engels Isabel                       75 Lengnau                     1:56.13,3     43.57,8  (7270)    6.46
W45        111. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                1:42.55,8     27.59,7  (7271)    5.59
M55        306. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:43.37,0     34.01,2  (7272)    6.02
EFC         18. Epiney Florence                     96 Fribourg                       6.18,1      0.47,6 (11050)    5.15
M60        164. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:50.15,1     36.36,9  (7273)    6.25
EMB          9. Epiney Jérome                       93 Fribourg                       8.19,2      0.46,2 (12046)    3.57
W20        250. Epiney Rachel                       73 Neuchâtel                   1:41.25,1     29.09,6  (6195)    5.54
W35         55. Epiney Sandrine                     67 Zinal                       1:29.07,8     18.08,1  (5185)    5.11
W55         51. Epiney Viviane                      45 Ayer                        1:59.12,0     35.08,6  (7274)    6.56
M45        433. Epp Tony                            56 Epalinges                   1:33.11,0     31.43,7  (5186)    5.25
M40        552. Eppenberger Matthias                59 Zürich                      1:30.36,2     30.15,5  (6714)    5.16
EMC         71. Equey Benjamin                      94 Dompierre FR                   6.42,4      1.40,3 (11051)    5.35
M40        706. Equey Jacques                       61 Echichens                   1:41.49,6     41.28,9  (7275)    5.55
EMA         48. Equey Jérémie                       91 Dompierre FR                  21.10,9      9.43,0 (13041)    6.19
M60         19. Eracle Jean-Pierre                  41 Carouge GE                  1:21.26,9      7.48,7  (4263)    4.44
M70         15. Eracle Pierre                       29 Territet-Veytaux            1:50.33,5     28.42,0  (4264)    6.26
JunH        58. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                       1:58.41,5   1:00.30,5  (6196)    6.54
M50        433. Erard François                      50 Montignez                   1:58.41,3     54.58,3  (6197)    6.54
M45        262. Erne Michel                         57 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:25.16,1     23.48,8  (3240)    4.57
W40          4. Erni Helena                         60 Ueberstorf                  1:15.43,7      4.39,2  (2607)    4.24
M20        514. Erni Reto                           80 Zollikofen                  1:15.23,6     15.23,3  (2626)    4.23
Walk       ---  Erni Ursula                         52 Courlevon                   1:14.20,9     18.52,4 (10090)    8.38
M40        260. Ernst Vinzenz                       63 Muri b. Bern                1:20.18,5     19.57,8  (3241)    4.40
M45         39. Escher André                        56 Glis                        1:12.37,2     11.09,9   (352)    4.13
M50        328. Escher Eckart                       53 D-Merdingen                 1:35.57,5     32.14,5  (5187)    5.35
M50        339. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens                      1:36.38,5     32.55,5  (5188)    5.37
W35        146. Espi Pilar                          64 Bellinzona                  1:41.08,5     30.08,8  (6198)    5.53
M45        517. Estermann Marcel                    56 Turbenthal                  1:41.31,7     40.04,4  (4265)    5.54
M60        116. Estmann Alfons                      41 Bern                        1:37.44,6     24.06,4  (3915)    5.41
M65         24. Estoppey Jean-Paul                  35 Mézières VD                 1:34.35,5     19.11,0  (4266)    5.30
EMB         42. Etienne Dominic                     92 La Roche FR                    9.17,9      1.44,9 (12047)    4.25
M20        413. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            1:13.38,4     13.38,1  (2160)    4.17
M45        422. Etienne Patrick                     57 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:32.06,0     30.38,7  (7276)    5.21
M50        288. Etienne Pierre-Andre                50 La Roche                    1:33.01,0     29.18,0  (5189)    5.25
W45         14. Etter Alice                         55 Bischofszell                1:23.55,3      8.59,2  (2161)    4.53
EMB         74. Etter Blaise                        93 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.31,3      2.58,3 (12048)    5.00
M50         15. Etter Heinz                         53 Bischofszell                1:10.03,2      6.20,2   (353)    4.04
M40        416. Etter Kurt                          60 Murten                      1:25.17,1     24.56,4  (4267)    4.58
M20        702. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        1:18.28,1     18.27,8   (354)    4.34
M70         11. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy                        1:44.17,3     22.25,8  (6199)    6.04
M60         36. Etter Robert                        41 Murten                      1:25.34,1     11.55,9  (2162)    4.59
W20         51. Ettinger Joëlle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:24.06,5     11.51,0  (4268)    4.53
M45        337. Ettlin Edgar                        56 Delémont                    1:28.46,7     27.19,4  (4269)    5.10
CadH        33. Ettlin Sandro                       87 Delémont                    1:47.56,1     41.38,7  (4270)    6.17
M55        132. Etzensberger Max                    47 Port                        1:27.24,4     17.48,6  (2163)    5.05
M55        149. Eugster Hans                        45 Rüschlikon                  1:28.58,2     19.22,4  (4271)    5.10
M60         93. Eugster Hansruedi                   43 Volketswil                  1:34.28,6     20.50,4  (3242)    5.30
M50        423. Evans David                         52 Begnins                     1:49.01,2     45.18,2  (6778)    6.20
M20       1682. Evans John                          75 Bern                        1:34.05,7     34.05,4  (5191)    5.28
W45        135. Evans Pauline                       54 Romanel/Morges              1:49.01,0     34.04,9  (6200)    6.20
M45        397. Evequoz J.-Marc                     56 St-Séverin                  1:30.59,5     29.32,2  (4272)    5.17
M20        594. Eversmann Leo                       70 Unterentfelden              1:16.42,2     16.41,9  (1167)    4.28
M20        379. Eyer Peter                          66 Noville                     1:13.05,1     13.04,8  (1168)    4.15
M60        104. Eyraud Claude                       41 Anières                     1:35.59,9     22.21,7  (2620)    5.35

total 130



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.