70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EMA          3. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Echallens                     11.48,3      0.20,4 (13021)    3.31
CFB          3. Caaveiro Noemi                      89 Echallens                     13.15,1      0.52,9 (13022)    3.57
W45        122. Cachat Josette                      58 F-Evian                     1:44.50,2     29.54,1  (7962)    6.06
M20       1519. Cachin Olivier                      64 Granges-Marnand             1:30.29,6     30.29,3  (5109)    5.16
M55        289. Cachin Philippe                     44 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:41.21,1     31.45,3  (7137)    5.54
M20        323. Cadegg Christian                    71 Hilterfingen                1:12.01,7     12.01,4  (1072)    4.11
M55        338. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                   1:50.40,1     41.04,3  (7138)    6.26
M20       1046. Caduff Gabriel                      67 Grossaffoltern              1:23.04,1     23.03,8  (6113)    4.50
M20        385. Caflisch Umberto                    64 Viganello                   1:13.13,2     13.12,9   (287)    4.15
W20        160. Caggiula Gabriele Erika             71 Gland                       1:34.49,8     22.34,3  (6733)    5.31
M20         31. Cailleret David, F-Ste Catherine    73 INGREDIA 1                  1:02.59,1      2.58,8   (785)    3.40
M60        135. Calahorra Florencio                 42 Prilly                      1:41.18,3     27.40,1  (3140)    5.54
M50        160. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    1:24.47,1     21.04,1  (2092)    4.56
M55        350. Calame Maurice                      45 Lausanne                    1:53.15,4     43.39,6  (5110)    6.35
W20        241. Calvez Annaick, Botterens           73 CAS (femmes)                1:40.21,8     28.06,3  (5111)    5.50
M45        295. Camenzind Beat                      58 Ostermundigen               1:26.39,0     25.11,7  (4128)    5.02
Walk       ---  Camenzind Margrit                   59 Buchs ZH                    1:12.19,7     16.51,2 (10048)    8.24
M20       1380. Camenzind Marzell                   68 Gersau                      1:28.08,0     28.07,7  (3142)    5.07
M45        231. Camenzind Sepp                      56 Buchs ZH                    1:24.09,4     22.42,1  (4129)    4.54
M55        160. Cameron Willie                      48 Meyrin                      1:30.06,3     20.30,5  (4130)    5.14
M45        216. Camilo Emile                        56 Founex                      1:23.23,8     21.56,5   (288)    4.51
M20       1498. Caminiti François                   74 Rolle                       1:30.10,8     30.10,5  (4131)    5.15
M20        683. Camnasio Michele                    71 Massagno                    1:18.14,6     18.14,3  (2093)    4.33
M20        411. Camp Karl Heinz                     64 Murten                      1:13.36,1     13.35,8  (1074)    4.17
M20       1824. Campagnuolo Massimo                 78 Niederscherli               1:38.10,1     38.09,8  (6115)    5.43
M20       1837. Campagnuolo Pasquale                77 Bern                        1:38.39,5     38.39,2  (6116)    5.44
M40        589. Camponovo Reto                      63 Coppet                      1:32.40,5     32.19,8  (6117)    5.23
M55        337. Camporelli Guido                    46 Trüllikon                   1:50.38,2     41.02,4  (7139)    6.26
M20        172. Camporelli Marcel                   78 Winterthur                  1:08.51,8      8.51,5   (289)    4.00
M40          1. Campos Antonio, Genève              63 CA Viseu-Genève             1:00.20,7       -----    (18)    3.30
M60         77. Campos Diego                        39 Le Lignon                   1:31.53,6     18.15,4  (3143)    5.21
M40        270. Canales Raoul                       63 Vessy                       1:20.36,9     20.16,2  (7140)    4.41
M40        131. Canaverde Francisco                 61 Nyon                        1:14.48,9     14.28,2  (1075)    4.21
M40        293. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                     1:21.27,3     21.06,6  (3144)    4.44
W45         57. Cantin Mireille                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:33.27,4     18.31,3  (5112)    5.26
M20       1163. Cantini Renato                      66 Belfaux                     1:24.45,9     24.45,6  (2095)    4.56
M40        243. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         1:19.41,3     19.20,6  (1076)    4.38
M70         30. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                 2:46.32,6   1:24.41,1  (7142)    9.41
CF          46. Capillo-Engel Katharina             61 Aegerten                      48.58,4     16.08,1 (10049)    5.41
M20       1144. Capt Alain                          66 Blonay                      1:24.33,2     24.32,9  (7143)    4.55
M40        684. Capt Jean-Jacques                   62 Lausanne                    1:39.41,6     39.20,9  (7963)    5.48
W35        137. Capt Nathalie                       65 Lausanne                    1:39.41,6     28.41,9  (7965)    5.48
M40        405. Caralinda Joaquim José              62 Gland                       1:24.58,7     24.38,0  (3145)    4.56
M20       1735. Cardinaux Basile                    73 Münchenwiler                1:35.32,4     35.32,1  (7144)    5.33
CF           8. Cardinaux Joëlle                    80 Lausanne                      39.52,1      7.01,8 (10050)    4.38
M65         72. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  2:01.32,0     46.07,5  (7145)    7.04
M55        297. Carenini Nicola                     47 Bellinzona                  1:42.00,1     32.24,3  (6118)    5.56
W55         41. Carme Andree                        45 Genève                      1:49.04,9     25.01,5  (7146)    6.21
M50        191. Carme Francis                       50 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.51,7     23.08,7  (3146)    5.03
M45        452. Carminati Adrien                    54 Meyrin                      1:34.39,0     33.11,7  (6119)    5.30
M45        449. Carnal Jean-Pierre                  55 Souboz                      1:34.24,4     32.57,1  (2582)    5.29
W20        124. Carne Gaelle                        77 Vevey                       1:31.57,1     19.41,6  (4132)    5.21
CMB         24. Carnevale Antonio                   89 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.29,5      2.45,1 (13023)    4.19
M45        215. Caroli Antonio                      54 Moutier                     1:23.16,3     21.49,0  (4133)    4.50
Walk       ---  Carou Christine                     73 Fribourg                    1:11.00,4     15.31,9 (10052)    8.15
M20       1473. Carozza Stéphane                    70 Moutier                     1:29.42,6     29.42,3  (6121)    5.13
M20        708. Carpin Laurent                      69 Thônex                      1:18.34,0     18.33,7  (2096)    4.34
M55         98. Carr James                          47 F-Annecy                    1:25.02,5     15.26,7   (290)    4.57
M20        837. Carrard Alexandre                   82 Cheyres                     1:20.11,2     20.10,9  (3147)    4.40
M40        569. Carrard Christian                   62 Lonay                       1:31.32,0     31.11,3  (6122)    5.19
Walk       ---  Carraz Gisèle                       30 Les Acacias                 1:13.02,5     17.34,0 (10053)    8.29
M70         13. Carrel Albert                       25 Fribourg                    1:47.33,6     25.42,1  (5113)    6.15
W20        374. Carrel-Clerc Marie-Laure            73 Villarlod                   2:00.04,5     47.49,0  (7147)    6.59
M45        356. Carrel Gilbert                      55 Lamboing                    1:29.20,9     27.53,6  (4134)    5.12
M45        306. Carrel Norbert                      56 Châtonnaye                  1:27.09,7     25.42,4  (4135)    5.04
M40        197. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  1:17.27,4     17.06,7  (2097)    4.30
W45        117. Carrera Catherine                   58 F-Collonges sous Saleve     1:44.14,8     29.18,7  (7148)    6.04
M20       1966. Carron Damien                       67 Vernier                     1:47.30,5     47.30,2  (6814)    6.15
M20       1647. Carron-Gabioud Gilles               70 Fully                       1:33.17,6     33.17,3  (3148)    5.26
W20        296. Carron-Gabioud Nathalie             70 Fully                       1:46.54,5     34.39,0  (7149)    6.13
M40         89. Carron Jean-Marc                    62 Fully                       1:12.10,1     11.49,4  (3903)    4.12
M20        309. Carrupt Stéphane                    65 Conthey                     1:11.47,2     11.46,9  (1078)    4.10
M20        390. Carvadalino Juan                    82 Sion                        1:13.21,5     13.21,2  (6735)    4.16
M45        420. Carvalheira Manuel                  55 Lausanne                    1:31.58,9     30.31,6  (3150)    5.21
W40        179. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                      1:48.28,5     37.24,0  (7150)    6.19
JunH        25. Casanova Alain                      84 Itingen                     1:19.05,7     20.54,7  (3910)    4.36
M20       1691. Casanova Matthias                   71 Lausanne                    1:34.18,4     34.18,1  (6123)    5.29
M20       1017. Casareale Maurice                   64 Gland                       1:22.40,4     22.40,1   (291)    4.48
M20       1232. Cassagne Baptiste                   68 Genève                      1:25.50,3     25.50,0  (4136)    4.59
M50        436. Cassandri Daniel                    52 Illarsaz                    1:59.55,5     56.12,5  (7151)    6.59
JunH        57. Cassandri John                      84 Illarsaz                    1:50.45,4     52.34,4  (7152)    6.27
Walk       ---  Castana Annick                      49 Grand-Lancy                 1:22.00,0     26.31,5 (10055)    9.32
M55         36. Castana Salvatore                   48 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.31,3      8.55,5  (1079)    4.34
W35         87. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   1:33.02,7     22.03,0  (6124)    5.25
M20       1216. Castella Jean-Marc                  64 Orsonnens                   1:25.35,8     25.35,5  (4138)    4.59
M40        292. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                    1:21.26,2     21.05,5  (1080)    4.44
EMC         32. Castella Lionel                     94 Fribourg                       5.58,3      0.56,2 (11033)    4.58
W20        230. Casutt Karin                        69 F-Cessy                     1:39.48,8     27.33,3  (6125)    5.48
M50        123. Casutt Robert                       53 Effretikon                  1:22.31,3     18.48,3  (2100)    4.48
M20        304. Cathelaz Alain                      64 Aigle                       1:11.44,9     11.44,6   (774)    4.10
M40        475. Cattaneo Massimo                    62 Balerna                     1:27.08,4     26.47,7  (3957)    5.04
M70         17. Cattaneo Renzo                      26 Novaggio                    1:57.10,2     35.18,7  (6126)    6.49
W40        157. Cattin Caroline                     63 Blonay                      1:44.08,0     33.03,5  (7153)    6.03
M40        185. Cattin Philippe                     62 Bursins                     1:17.09,0     16.48,3  (1081)    4.29
M40        262. Cauderay Francois                   60 Cologny                     1:20.27,5     20.06,8  (3151)    4.41
M40        565. Caufin Tiziano                      62 Obergerlafingen             1:31.23,2     31.02,5  (6672)    5.19
M40        439. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       1:26.13,1     25.52,4  (3152)    5.01
M20       1975. Cavalieri Gilles                    67 FL-Vaduz                    1:48.29,6     48.29,3  (7154)    6.19
M20         22. Cavedon Gilbert                     66 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:02.34,8      2.34,5    (19)    3.38
W55         34. Caviezel Elisabetta                 47 Solduno                     1:45.33,1     21.29,7  (7156)    6.08
M40         39. Cavin Gilbert                       63 Chardonne                   1:09.12,4      8.51,7   (293)    4.01
W20         95. Cavin Valérie, Granges-Marnand      69 Team Fede                   1:29.05,5     16.50,0   (109)    5.11
M20        371. Cavin Yves                          75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:13.00,5     13.00,2  (1082)    4.15
W20        280. Cecillon Stephanie                  73 Champagne                   1:44.22,4     32.06,9  (6127)    6.04
M50        442. Cerantola Dominique, Sugiez         53 Le Vully                    2:19.36,9   1:15.53,9  (1083)    8.07
CF          54. Cernis Cindy                        83 Ecublens VD                   49.48,3     16.58,0 (10056)    5.47
M50        299. Cerutti Fausto                      52 Locarno                     1:33.56,4     30.13,4  (4141)    5.28
M50         68. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  1:17.48,2     14.05,2  (1084)    4.31
M20       1265. Chabbey François                    64 Lausanne                    1:26.22,0     26.21,7  (3153)    5.01
M20       1476. Chable Julien                       70 Fribourg                    1:29.45,4     29.45,1  (4142)    5.13
W20         88. Chable Sophie                       74 Fribourg                    1:28.05,8     15.50,3  (4143)    5.07
W40        149. Chabod Marie-Noëlle                 61 Lonay                       1:42.38,5     31.34,0  (7157)    5.58
M20       1182. Chachkov Stanislav                  72 Les Cullayes                1:25.03,0     25.02,7  (4144)    4.57
M60         67. Chaignat Louis                      43 Sion                        1:30.36,2     16.58,0  (3154)    5.16
M55        229. Chaignat Pierre                     47 Vallamand                   1:35.30,8     25.55,0  (5114)    5.33
M40        393. Challet Nicolas                     61 Glovelier                   1:24.43,2     24.22,5  (2102)    4.56
Walk       ---  Chamartin Claire-Jose               63 Massonnens                  1:09.18,8     13.50,3 (10057)    8.03
Elite       73. Chambaz Alain                       70 Vevey                       1:13.19,3     20.33,8    (20)    4.16
Walk       ---  Chambettaz Michèle                  69 St. Ursen                   1:12.54,7     17.26,2 (10058)    8.28
M20       1373. Chambovey David                     70 Petit-Lancy                 1:28.00,1     27.59,8  (3966)    5.07
CF          50. Chamière Ghislaine                  86 Cerniat FR                    49.20,4     16.30,1 (10059)    5.44
M55        138. Chammartin Marc                     47 Fribourg                    1:28.05,9     18.30,1  (3155)    5.07
M55        336. Chammartin Serge, Matran            47 CAF 2                       1:50.16,7     40.40,9  (7158)    6.25
M40        493. Chamorel Philippe                   60 Chernex                     1:27.59,5     27.38,8  (2103)    5.07
M40        436. Chamot Antoine                      62 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.07,8     25.47,1  (4145)    5.00
W20        329. Champion Céline                     78 Lutry                       1:52.08,4     39.52,9  (7159)    6.31
M45        567. Champoud Robert, JPN-Tokyo 107-0062 55 Budokan Vernier             1:56.12,8     54.45,5  (4146)    6.46
W35        145. Chanex-Ioset Laurence               65 Cuarny                      1:40.59,3     29.59,6  (6129)    5.52
W35        163. Chanex Joye Muriel                  66 Aumont                      1:43.57,8     32.58,1  (7160)    6.03
M45        123. Chanez Claude                       56 Fribourg                    1:18.49,0     17.21,7  (1085)    4.35
M20        783. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                  1:19.27,0     19.26,7  (1086)    4.37
M45        487. Chanson Christian                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:37.33,3     36.06,0  (4147)    5.40
W35        161. Chappaz Clavoia                     64 Martigny                    1:43.20,4     32.20,7  (7161)    6.01
EMA         12. Chappuis Bastien                    90 Chêne Bourg                   13.10,0      1.42,1 (13024)    3.55
M50        275. Chappuis Francis                    50 Chêne Bourg                 1:32.07,7     28.24,7  (5115)    5.21
CadH        20. Chappuis Julien                     86 Moudon                      1:18.58,1     12.40,7  (2104)    4.35
M45         15. Chappuis Michel, Fribourg           54 CA Farvagny 1               1:08.50,1      7.22,8   (294)    4.00
M20       1276. Chappuis Olivier                    72 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:26.34,9     26.34,6  (4148)    5.02
JunH        19. Chappuis Simon                      85 Vulliens                    1:17.34,6     19.23,6  (2105)    4.31
W20        258. Chappuis Sylvie, Fribourg           83 CA Farvagny                 1:42.33,8     30.18,3  (6130)    5.58
JunH        12. Chapuis Beniamin                    84 Grandfontaine               1:14.15,7     16.04,7  (1087)    4.19
M40        551. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   1:30.34,1     30.13,4  (5116)    5.16
M20       1813. Chapuis Christoph                   71 Vaulruz                     1:37.50,0     37.49,7  (4149)    5.41
M20       1442. Chapuis Ronny                       69 Petit-Lancy                 1:29.01,8     29.01,5  (6131)    5.11
M20        885. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 1:20.49,6     20.49,3   (295)    4.42
CMB         21. Chardonnens Bastien                 89 Domdidier                     14.13,1      2.28,7 (13025)    4.14
M40        407. Chardonnens Daniel                  62 La Roche FR                 1:25.00,7     24.40,0  (5677)    4.57
M20       1582. Chardonnens Nicolas                 77 Vallon                      1:31.54,7     31.54,4  (3156)    5.21
M60        113. Charles Roland                      42 Bevaix                      1:37.17,2     23.39,0  (5117)    5.39
M50        260. Charriere Bernard                   49 St-Martin                   1:30.59,9     27.16,9  (3157)    5.17
W20        335. Charrière Catherine                 73 Lausanne                    1:52.52,4     40.36,9  (6132)    6.34
Elite       58. Charrière Christian                 00 Vaulruz                     1:03.16,2     10.30,7   (191)    3.41
M20       1918. Charrière Christophe                72 Crésuz                      1:43.26,3     43.26,0  (6133)    6.01
EMC         88. Charrière Dimitri                   96 Fribourg                       7.11,2      2.09,1 (11035)    5.59
M60        182. Charriere Eric                      41 Morges                      1:58.24,5     44.46,3  (7162)    6.53
M20        670. Charrière Eric                      83 Cerniat FR                  1:18.03,5     18.03,2  (1088)    4.32
M55        282. Charriere Jean-Cl.                  44 Lully-Morges                1:40.36,8     31.01,0  (7163)    5.51
M50        196. Charriere Jean-Francois             52 Farvagny                    1:27.11,7     23.28,7  (4150)    5.04
EFB         38. Charrière Laura                     93 Fribourg                      11.06,0      3.00,6 (12025)    5.17
CM          28. Charrière Simon                     85 Corminboeuf                   39.29,9      8.17,5 (10060)    4.35
JunH        35. Chassot Adrien                      85 Matran                      1:25.16,6     27.05,6  (3878)    4.57
M40        597. Chassot Daniel                      62 Vuissens                    1:33.14,0     32.53,3  (5118)    5.25
M20       1381. Chassot Jean-Charles                65 Bussy                       1:28.09,3     28.09,0  (3159)    5.08
M55        261. Chassot Joseph                      48 Givisiez                    1:38.04,9     28.29,1  (6134)    5.42
M45        317. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                    1:27.41,0     26.13,7  (2107)    5.06
M40        562. Chassot Nicolas                     59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:31.06,7     30.46,0  (4152)    5.18
W40        115. Chassot Nicole                      59 Matran                      1:37.41,7     26.37,2  (6135)    5.41
M20       1355. Chassot Olivier                     70 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:27.43,4     27.43,1  (1089)    5.06
W20         41. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    1:23.04,1     10.48,6  (5652)    4.50
M50        393. Chatagny Bertrand                   51 Corserey                    1:43.39,1     39.56,1  (4153)    6.02
M55        363. Chatagny Meinrad                    45 Fribourg                    2:06.32,5     56.56,7  (7164)    7.22
M20       1894. Chatagny Valentin                   81 Le Châtelard                1:41.46,4     41.46,1  (7988)    5.55
M20       1842. Chatelain Carlos                    71 Tramelan                    1:38.53,2     38.52,9  (4154)    5.45
M40        116. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                   1:14.11,6     13.50,9  (3160)    4.19
M55        238. Chatton Dominique                   46 Zürich                      1:36.34,4     26.58,6  (3161)    5.37
M20       1178. Chatton Emmanuel                    72 Pensier                     1:25.00,1     24.59,8  (3838)    4.57
CF          60. Chatton Isabelle                    72 Prilly                        50.21,1     17.30,8 (10061)    5.51
M20       1665. Chatton Thierry                     66 Collonge-Bellerive          1:33.42,4     33.42,1  (4155)    5.27
EMC         39. Chaubert Louis                      95 Fribourg                       6.01,5      0.59,4 (11036)    5.01
M50        102. Chautems Alain                      53 Cormondrèche                1:20.56,2     17.13,2  (3162)    4.42
M60         49. Chavaillaz Bernardin                43 Ecuvillens                  1:28.21,3     14.43,1  (3163)    5.08
M20        773. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   1:19.20,6     19.20,3  (1090)    4.37
EFC         31. Chavaillaz Elisa                    97 Neyruz FR                      6.36,0      1.05,5 (11037)    5.30
EFC         27. Chavaillaz Estelle                  95 Neyruz FR                      6.31,6      1.01,1 (11038)    5.26
M50        245. Chavaillaz Georges                  53 Thônex                      1:30.18,0     26.35,0   (296)    5.15
M20        924. Chavannaz Dominique                 65 Belfaux                     1:21.16,3     21.16,0  (4961)    4.44
W45         97. Chavanne Liliane                    56 Basel                       1:41.09,0     26.12,9  (7165)    5.53
Walk       ---  Chemm Ihelda                        61 Massonnens                  1:09.18,5     13.50,0 (10062)    8.03
EMA         18. Chenaux Adrien                      91 Fribourg                      14.04,3      2.36,4 (13026)    4.12
CM          67. Chenaux Andre                       45 Corminboeuf                   51.06,6     19.54,2 (10063)    5.56
EMB         10. Chenaux Florian                     93 Fribourg                       8.21,9      0.48,9 (12026)    3.59
M45         44. Chenaux Jean-Daniel, Le Bry         56 CS Marsens 2                1:13.11,1     11.43,8  (1091)    4.15
M40        505. Chenaux Jean-Luc                    60 Morges                      1:28.19,5     27.58,8  (4156)    5.08
EFC         22. Chenaux Léonie                      96 Fribourg                       6.24,4      0.53,9 (11039)    5.20
M60         16. Chenaux Pierre                      41 Avry-sur-Matran             1:20.27,4      6.49,2  (1092)    4.41
Elite        1. Chengere Tolossa, ETH-Ethiopie      00 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     52.45,5       -----    (21)    3.04
W45         92. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                     1:40.23,1     25.27,0  (5119)    5.50
CMB          1. Cherix Bastien                      88 Château-d'Oex                 11.44,4       ----- (13027)    3.30
EMA          9. Cherix Romain                       91 Château-d'Oex                 12.37,2      1.09,3 (13028)    3.46
M20       1829. Cherix Stéphane                     70 Lausanne                    1:38.27,8     38.27,5  (6136)    5.44
M45         11. Cherpillod Hervé                    57 Prilly                      1:08.16,6      6.49,3   (297)    3.58
M50        422. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                         1:48.57,9     45.14,9  (7166)    6.20
M55        106. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                  1:25.37,2     16.01,4  (4158)    4.59
M55        184. Chesam Martin                       45 Grossaffoltern              1:32.11,8     22.36,0  (4159)    5.22
M40        422. Cheseaux Jean-Marc                  63 Leytron                     1:25.27,1     25.06,4  (5120)    4.58
M20        813. Chetelat Jerome                     66 Reconvilier                 1:19.54,8     19.54,5  (2108)    4.39
M45        423. Chevalier J.-Claude                 58 Crémines                    1:32.12,3     30.45,0  (3164)    5.22
M50        164. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    1:24.54,4     21.11,4  (3165)    4.56
M60        126. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:39.24,4     25.46,2  (5121)    5.47
M20       1411. Chevalley Léo                       72 Bossonnens                  1:28.29,6     28.29,3  (7167)    5.09
M20        550. Chevalley Marc                      67 Senarclens                  1:15.57,3     15.57,0  (3166)    4.25
M40        355. Chevre Fredy                        61 Courtételle                 1:23.36,2     23.15,5  (3167)    4.52
CM          25. Chevre Jean-Francois                47 Biel/Bienne                   37.32,4      6.20,0 (10065)    4.21
M20        162. Chèvre Silver                       76 Bourrignon                  1:08.38,8      8.38,5   (778)    3.59
M45        166. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                       1:20.46,3     19.19,0  (2109)    4.42
M50        279. Chi Thanh Le                        50 Lausanne                    1:32.16,5     28.33,5  (5122)    5.22
CF          15. Chiffelle Micheline                 62 Neuchâtel                     43.05,4     10.15,1 (10066)    5.00
M45        154. Chiffelle Patrick                   57 Bidogno                     1:20.06,8     18.39,5  (2110)    4.39
M20         44. Chillat Philippe                    68 F-Monnetier-Morney          1:03.54,6      3.54,3   (298)    3.43
M20        615. Chirazi Frederic                    70 Nyon                        1:17.03,8     17.03,5  (1094)    4.29
M40        663. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:37.46,5     37.25,8  (4161)    5.41
M20       1297. Chiusolo Leonardo                   72 Fribourg                    1:26.51,0     26.50,7  (4162)    5.03
EFB         16. Chkarnat Elodie                     92 Fribourg                       9.30,1      1.24,7 (12160)    4.31
M40        573. Choffat Damien                      61 Coeuve                      1:31.45,4     31.24,7  (5123)    5.20
M20        801. Chofflon Olivier, Farvagny          72 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.41,7     19.41,4  (2111)    4.38
M50        268. Chollet Alain                       51 Lausanne                    1:31.24,7     27.41,7  (4163)    5.19
M20        486. Chong Swee                          67 Luzern                      1:14.57,0     14.56,7  (2112)    4.21
W40        176. Chopard Chantal                     60 Fribourg                    1:47.38,6     36.34,1  (7168)    6.16
M20        643. Choromanski  Andrzej                67 Fribourg                    1:17.36,6     17.36,3  (1625)    4.31
EFB         27. Christan Gaëlle                     93 Neyruz FR                     10.23,1      2.17,7 (12027)    4.56
EFC         40. Christan Marine                     94 Neyruz FR                      7.05,1      1.34,6 (11040)    5.54
M40        136. Christan Roch                       63 Fribourg                    1:15.14,3     14.53,6   (299)    4.22
EMA         32. Christan Yan                        91 Neyruz FR                     15.31,2      4.03,3 (13029)    4.37
CM          72. Christe Philippe                    65 Bulle                         55.22,8     24.10,4 (10067)    6.26
M55        237. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                     1:36.33,0     26.57,2  (4165)    5.37
M20       1927. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                       1:43.36,6     43.36,3  (6137)    6.02
M20       1618. Christen Franz                      68 Wichtrach                   1:32.41,6     32.41,3  (4166)    5.23
M45         27. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:10.14,6      8.47,3   (300)    4.05
CF          78. Christen Josiane                    47 Aubonne                       57.00,0     24.09,7 (10068)    6.37
M20       1154. Christen Jürg                       70 Wegenstetten                1:24.41,1     24.40,8  (4167)    4.55
M20       1616. Christen Oliver                     83 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.39,2     32.38,9  (3168)    5.23
M20       1744. Christiani Jean-Claude              64 St. Antoni                  1:35.49,7     35.49,4  (6138)    5.34
M50        285. Christin John                       50 Ollon                       1:32.50,1     29.07,1  (7169)    5.24
M60         46. Chtanko Alexandre                   43 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:28.00,4     14.22,2  (3169)    5.07
W50         45. Chuard Adrienne                     52 Morges                      1:48.55,5     37.14,0  (7170)    6.20
M40        382. Chuard Daniel                       63 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:24.33,3     24.12,6  (2113)    4.55
M20       1950. Chuat Thierry                       70 Cernier                     1:45.45,5     45.45,2  (6139)    6.09
M20       1167. Cicero Salvatore                    67 Mönchaltorf                 1:24.48,8     24.48,5  (3855)    4.56
M20       1034. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Morges                      1:22.53,7     22.53,4  (2115)    4.49
W20        368. Claivaz Patricia                    79 Martigny                    1:58.28,0     46.12,5  (7171)    6.53
M40         88. Claret Gérald, Collombey            63 Ciba SC                     1:12.08,2     11.47,5  (1095)    4.12
M20       1520. Claude Didier                       65 F-Cessy                     1:30.31,3     30.31,0  (4168)    5.16
W50         28. Claude Silvia                       53 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.46,5     28.05,0  (7172)    5.48
M20        909. Claudet Dominique                   64 Corjolens                   1:21.07,8     21.07,5  (3171)    4.43
M45        459. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       1:35.25,2     33.57,9  (5124)    5.33
M20       2013. Cleary Christopher                  68 Fribourg                    1:54.26,5     54.26,2  (7975)    6.39
M20        258. Clement Benoit                      67 Vuadens                     1:10.47,2     10.46,9   (793)    4.07
W20        184. Clément Chantal                     78 Fribourg                    1:36.46,3     24.30,8  (5125)    5.38
M50        264. Clement Charles                     50 Marly                       1:31.14,3     27.31,3  (4169)    5.18
M20       1861. Clément Daniel                      67 Neyruz FR                   1:39.55,6     39.55,3  (5126)    5.49
W40         13. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:20.30,7      9.26,2  (4170)    4.41
W20        215. Clement Fabienne                    71 Vuadens                     1:39.04,6     26.49,1  (5622)    5.46
EMC         91. Clément Fabrice                     95 Neyruz FR                      7.12,6      2.10,5 (11041)    6.00
M40         85. Clément Gérald                      60 Middes                      1:11.59,8     11.39,1   (827)    4.11
M55         85. Clément Guy                         47 Marly                       1:24.18,6     14.42,8  (2116)    4.54
M65          4. Clement Jean-Claude                 38 Broc                        1:22.08,3      6.43,8  (2117)    4.47
M50        407. Clément Norbert                     49 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:46.09,2     42.26,2  (7173)    6.10
Elite       43. Clément Patrick                     72 Mandach                     1:01.05,8      8.20,3    (22)    3.33
Walk       ---  Clément Véronique                   61 Marly                       1:09.00,5     13.32,0 (10069)    8.01
M20       1107. Clemenz Frédéric                    68 Veyras                      1:23.54,8     23.54,5  (4171)    4.53
W45         27. Clerc Anne-Cécile                   56 Fribourg                    1:28.12,7     13.16,6  (3172)    5.08
M20       1465. Clerc Bertrand                      66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.33,9     29.33,6  (3173)    5.12
W55         52. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex               1:59.17,9     35.14,5  (7174)    6.56
M55        275. Clerc Gerald                        45 Perly                       1:39.10,7     29.34,9  (4172)    5.46
M40        209. Clerc Jean-Bernard                  59 Muraz (Collombey)           1:18.11,2     17.50,5  (3174)    4.33
Walk       ---  Clerc Jean-Pierre                   70 Riaz                        1:16.34,6     21.06,1 (10362)    8.54
M40        557. Clerc Mathieu                       62 Châtonnaye                  1:30.44,5     30.23,8  (4173)    5.17
M20         85. Clerc Patrick                       66 Dombresson                  1:06.05,5      6.05,2   (302)    3.50
M20        899. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     1:20.57,5     20.57,2   (818)    4.42
M20       1656. Clerc Willy, Hauteville             64 CS Hauteville               1:33.31,6     33.31,3  (6673)    5.26
JunH        47. Clivaz Sébastien, Posieux           84 CAF 2                       1:30.52,8     32.41,8  (4174)    5.17
M40        243. Clivaz Xavier                       62 Fribourg                    1:19.41,3     19.20,6  (3913)    4.38
M45         34. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    1:11.33,8     10.06,5  (1097)    4.10
M40        424. Clot Bernard                        59 Cugy VD                     1:25.29,9     25.09,2  (4992)    4.58
M45        578. Clot Eric                           57 Baulmes                     2:25.10,0   1:23.42,7  (6743)    8.27
W45        101. Clot Monique                        56 Fribourg                    1:41.44,4     26.48,3  (5128)    5.55
M60        160. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                    1:48.39,5     35.01,3  (7175)    6.19
M40          4. Cobos Pascal                        61 Bevaix                      1:02.43,2      2.22,5   (303)    3.39
M50        201. Cochard François                    51 Puplinge                    1:27.24,8     23.41,8  (3175)    5.05
M20        505. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                 1:15.13,6     15.13,3  (2119)    4.22
M55        170. Coeytaux Gustave                    47 Genève                      1:30.58,9     21.23,1  (4176)    5.17
M20        475. Colantuano Félix                    69 Chambésy                    1:14.43,7     14.43,4  (1098)    4.21
W40          6. Colaone Christine                   62 Bettens                     1:18.00,0      6.55,5   (111)    4.32
M55          8. Colaone Gianfranco                  48 Bettens                     1:11.59,8      2.24,0   (304)    4.11
M55        167. Colin Bernard                       47 Fontaines NE                1:30.34,2     20.58,4  (4177)    5.16
M20       1449. Collaud Alexandre                   65 Ependes                     1:29.17,1     29.16,8  (4178)    5.12
W35        132. Collaud Marie-Christine             65 St-Aubin FR                 1:38.59,1     27.59,4  (5129)    5.45
M20       1643. Collaud Olivier                     76 Marsens                     1:33.15,8     33.15,5  (2120)    5.25
M55        127. Collenberg Anselm                   47 Degen                       1:27.07,2     17.31,4  (3176)    5.04
CadH        15. Collenberg Gian                     86 Bonaduz                     1:16.22,9     10.05,5  (1595)    4.26
M40        251. Collenberg Luis                     61 Bonaduz                     1:20.02,8     19.42,1  (1601)    4.39
M50         28. Collenberg Norbert                  53 Zürich                      1:13.03,5      9.20,5  (3969)    4.15
M50         80. Colliard Jacques                    49 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.18,4     15.35,4  (5130)    4.37
EFB          6. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême               8.53,3      0.47,9 (12028)    4.13
CFB         11. Colliard Laura                      88 La Tour-de-Trême              14.47,3      2.25,1 (13030)    4.24
M20       1156. Colorado José Miguel                65 Lausanne                    1:24.42,2     24.41,9  (2121)    4.55
M20        579. Combe Nicolas                       68 Bernex                      1:16.30,7     16.30,4   (305)    4.27
M55        201. Comby Claude                        45 Chamoson                    1:33.02,8     23.27,0  (5599)    5.25
M20        229. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:09.51,4      9.51,1   (306)    4.04
M20       1185. Commarmond  Michaël                 72 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:25.05,7     25.05,4  (5131)    4.57
M60        111. Comoli Andre                        42 Grand-Lancy                 1:36.50,4     23.12,2  (4179)    5.38
EMC         72. Compagnon Dimitri                   95 Fribourg                       6.42,5      1.40,4 (11042)    5.35
EMB         69. Compagnon Léo                       93 Fribourg                      10.22,0      2.49,0 (12029)    4.56
M40        694. Compagnone Federico                 61 Meyrin                      1:40.42,3     40.21,6  (6674)    5.51
M20        694. Comte Pierre                        64 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.22,1     18.21,8  (1099)    4.33
M20        291. Conca Daniel, Fribourg              64 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:11.26,4     11.26,1   (794)    4.09
W50         12. Conti Cristina                      53 Zürich                      1:30.13,5     18.32,0  (5132)    5.15
M55        155. Contin Denis                        47 Chêne-Bourg                 1:29.27,5     19.51,7  (4180)    5.12
M50        135. Coppex Martin                       49 Némiaz (Chamoson)           1:23.16,1     19.33,1   (846)    4.50
M20       1484. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                    1:29.50,6     29.50,3  (4181)    5.13
M20       1346. Coquoz Jean-Marie                   67 Vernayaz                    1:27.39,8     27.39,5  (5687)    5.06
W20        108. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                      1:30.20,1     18.04,6  (5605)    5.15
W20        209. Corbat Amélie                       82 Bonfol                      1:38.27,6     26.12,1  (6140)    5.44
M50        133. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:23.11,0     19.28,0  (1100)    4.50
M55        354. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens                   1:56.18,2     46.42,4  (6141)    6.46
M20       1699. Corbaz Michel                       64 Fribourg                    1:34.28,2     34.27,9  (5133)    5.30
W20        183. Corday Sandra                       70 Chexbres                    1:36.46,0     24.30,5  (6142)    5.38
M20       1545. Cordey Pascal                       69 Curtilles                   1:31.06,8     31.06,5  (6751)    5.18
M20        464. Cordey Thierry                      65 Neuchâtel                   1:14.33,8     14.33,5  (1611)    4.20
W40        160. Corger Pascale                      63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:44.43,4     33.38,9  (6741)    6.05
M20        534. Corin Arnaud                        71 Genève                      1:15.42,1     15.41,8  (1101)    4.24
M20        523. Corlet Etienne                      76 Crissier                    1:15.33,5     15.33,2  (2123)    4.24
W35        126. Corminboeuf Brigitte                66 Muraz-Collombey             1:38.08,4     27.08,7  (7176)    5.42
M40        613. Corminboeuf José                    62 Domdidier                   1:34.21,9     34.01,2  (7177)    5.29
W40         87. Corminboeuf-Pittet Martine          62 Fribourg                    1:34.02,6     22.58,1  (6143)    5.28
M50        386. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    1:42.23,3     38.40,3  (6144)    5.57
M40        316. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       1:22.12,5     21.51,8  (4184)    4.47
M20        864. Cornella Hermann, Lausanne          68 Ofisa Informatique          1:20.34,4     20.34,1  (6145)    4.41
W20        193. Cornu Helen                         70 Arzier                      1:37.17,4     25.01,9  (7178)    5.39
W20        371. Cornut Carine                       73 St-Légier                   1:58.44,1     46.28,6  (7179)    6.54
W40        192. Coronado Mercedes                   63 Marly                       1:50.24,5     39.20,0  (7180)    6.25
M20       1746. Corpataux Gaetan                    66 Riaz                        1:35.50,9     35.50,6  (5134)    5.34
EMB         77. Corpataux Joël                      92 Fribourg                      10.34,4      3.01,4 (12030)    5.02
M20       1569. Corpataux Laurent                   74 Fribourg                    1:31.34,1     31.33,8  (5135)    5.19
EMB         57. Corpataux Loïc                      92 Neyruz FR                      9.39,6      2.06,6 (12031)    4.36
M20       1359. Corpataux Marc                      82 Riaz                        1:27.45,0     27.44,7  (6146)    5.06
Elite       72. Corpataux Michel                    83 Fribourg                    1:12.05,8     19.20,3    (23)    4.11
M45        184. Corpataux Rene                      58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.50,2     20.22,9  (3870)    4.45
M50        200. Corpataux Roland                    50 Tentlingen                  1:27.24,6     23.41,6  (3177)    5.05
M55        209. Corradini Pietro                    45 Neuchâtel                   1:33.39,3     24.03,5  (4185)    5.27
EMC         30. Correia Dylan                       96 Fribourg                       5.55,4      0.53,3 (11196)    4.56
M20         58. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                    1:04.49,6      4.49,3   (307)    3.46
M20        195. Corset Laurent                      73 Crans-près-Céligny          1:09.14,0      9.13,7   (308)    4.01
M20        329. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:12.11,3     12.11,0  (1102)    4.12
M50        421. Cortesi Annibale                    51 Minusio                     1:48.56,5     45.13,5  (5136)    6.20
W40         88. Corthay Catherine                   60 Cologny                     1:34.09,8     23.05,3  (6147)    5.29
M60         34. Corthesy Pierre                     42 Pully                       1:25.18,3     11.40,1  (3178)    4.58
M40        481. Corti Fausto                        62 Pura                        1:27.20,4     26.59,7  (4186)    5.05
M20       2034. Corti Sebastian                     66 Zürich                      2:06.57,0   1:06.56,7  (7181)    7.23
W40         79. Cosandier Beatrice                  62 Sutz                        1:33.27,6     22.23,1  (6777)    5.26
W20        156. Cosentino Gaetana                   69 Lausanne                    1:34.24,6     22.09,1  (7182)    5.29
M50        195. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    1:27.10,8     23.27,8  (4187)    5.04
M20         62. Costa Albino, Villars-sur-Glâne     68 CAF 1                       1:04.59,1      4.58,8   (309)    3.47
M20          5. Costa César, Martigny               76 CABV Martigny               1:00.44,6      0.44,3    (24)    3.32
M40         90. Costa Laurenco Martin, Carouge GE   60 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:12.12,7     11.52,0   (779)    4.12
M20        767. Costa Marcos                        81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.18,4     19.18,1  (1598)    4.37
Walk       ---  Costa Marie-Claude                  64 Cortaillod                  1:09.16,8     13.48,3 (10321)    8.03
M20       1315. Costantini Antonio                  64 ST. Blaise                  1:27.10,7     27.10,4  (7183)    5.04
M20       1038. Coste Damien                        75 Le Locle                    1:22.55,6     22.55,3  (3179)    4.49
M20       1413. Côté Maxime                         75 Lausanne                    1:28.31,5     28.31,2  (4189)    5.09
W40        214. Cotroneo Laura                      59 Collombey                   1:59.58,6     48.54,1  (6734)    6.59
M40        702. Cotruzzola Giovanni                 61 Attalens                    1:41.08,7     40.48,0  (6775)    5.53
M20       1848. Cottet Alexandre                    68 Fribourg                    1:39.02,7     39.02,4  (6148)    5.46
M20        693. Cottet Antoine                      69 Farvagny                    1:18.21,6     18.21,3  (1103)    4.33
M20        872. Cottet Laurent                      68 Genève                      1:20.41,6     20.41,3  (1104)    4.41
M20       1422. Cottier Bernard                     69 Plan-les-Ouates             1:28.38,4     28.38,1  (5137)    5.09
M20        824. Cottier François                    68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:20.04,3     20.04,0  (3180)    4.39
W35        121. Cottier Givel Chantal               66 Reverolle                   1:37.25,6     26.25,9  (6149)    5.40
EMC         43. Cottier Sébastien                   94 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.08,9      1.06,8 (11043)    5.07
EMB         40. Cotting Alexandre                   92 La Corbaz                      9.16,0      1.43,0 (12032)    4.24
M40        697. Cotting Daniel                      63 Berlens                     1:40.57,4     40.36,7  (2124)    5.52
M20        786. Cotting Daniel                      66 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:19.29,9     19.29,6  (1105)    4.37
M20       1948. Cotting Hervé                       66 Fribourg                    1:45.34,0     45.33,7  (7185)    6.08
W35        104. Cotting Jacqueline                  66 Vuadens                     1:35.04,6     24.04,9  (6749)    5.32
M55        192. Cotting Jean                        45 Noréaz                      1:32.31,4     22.55,6  (4190)    5.23
M20       1609. Cotting Jean-Pierre, Tafers         71 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:32.30,6     32.30,3  (4191)    5.23
M20        751. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                    1:19.05,9     19.05,6  (2125)    4.36
M60         38. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                       1:26.26,3     12.48,1  (2126)    5.02
M20         75. Cotting Patrick                     71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:05.45,4      5.45,1   (310)    3.49
M40        294. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     1:21.29,3     21.08,6  (3181)    4.44
EMC         36. Cotting Rémy                        95 Praroman-Le Mouret             6.00,2      0.58,1 (11044)    5.00
M20       1833. Cotting Willy                       64 Bulle                       1:38.33,0     38.32,7  (7186)    5.44
M20       1780. Coudert Jerome                      73 Moudon                      1:36.44,2     36.43,9  (7187)    5.38
W40        131. Cougil Edith, Courtaman             59 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:39.11,5     28.07,0  (7188)    5.46
M40         53. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   1:10.07,2      9.46,5   (311)    4.05
JunH         9. Cougil Loic                         85 Courtaman                   1:10.32,5     12.21,5  (1106)    4.06
JunH        14. Cougil Pascal                       85 Courtaman                   1:14.35,2     16.24,2  (1107)    4.20
W40        130. Coupal Denise                       61 Rennaz                      1:39.04,0     27.59,5  (6150)    5.46
M40        179. Coupy Patrice                       63 Massongex                   1:16.59,6     16.38,9  (2127)    4.29
M20        461. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:14.30,1     14.29,8  (2654)    4.20
W45        102. Courtine Martine                    57 Vouvry                      1:41.58,3     27.02,2  (6151)    5.56
M20        233. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:09.57,5      9.57,2   (312)    4.04
M70         27. Couverture Roland                   24 F-Marseille                 2:27.20,6   1:05.29,1  (2601)    8.34
M20       1795. Cramatte Jean-Daniel                65 Avenches                    1:37.06,6     37.06,3  (6152)    5.39
M20       1627. Crausaz Christian                   67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.59,8     32.59,5  (5616)    5.24
EFC         51. Crausaz Emilie                      95 Neyruz                         7.23,5      1.53,0 (11171)    6.09
W20        337. Crausaz Esseiva Anne                77 Bulle                       1:52.55,8     40.40,3  (7189)    6.34
Walk       ---  Crausaz Linda                       76 Lausanne                    1:39.30,0     44.01,5 (10342)   11.34
W20        146. Crausaz Maryline, Billens           83 CS Marsens 2                1:33.56,9     21.41,4  (7190)    5.28
EMC        108. Crausaz Nicolas                     98 Neyruz                         8.26,2      3.24,1 (11172)    7.01
M50        402. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                     1:44.39,9     40.56,9  (6153)    6.05
W35        160. Crausaz Véronique, Posieux          64 CA Farvagny                 1:43.11,8     32.12,1  (7191)    6.00
W20        173. Crettaz Carine                      72 Le Lignon                   1:36.10,8     23.55,3  (7192)    5.36
M20       1815. Crettex Stéphane                    64 Lausanne                    1:37.54,6     37.54,3  (6154)    5.42
M20        839. Cretton Joël                        81 Montagnier                  1:20.12,5     20.12,2  (3182)    4.40
M45         16. Crivelli Giuseppe                   57 Morbio Inferiore            1:08.51,8      7.24,5   (313)    4.00
W35        200. Croisier Abiane                     64 Bex                         1:54.47,1     43.47,4  (5139)    6.41
W50         16. Crottaz Michèle                     50 Echandens-Denges            1:33.53,3     22.11,8  (6155)    5.28
W20        194. Crottaz Roxane                      73 Romont FR                   1:37.18,8     25.03,3  (6156)    5.40
M20       1241. Cuazzo Enrico                       73 Savigny                     1:25.56,8     25.56,5  (4194)    5.00
M55        153. Cuche Pierre                        44 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:29.22,8     19.47,0  (3183)    5.12
M40        537. Cudré Jean-Bernard                  59 Puplinge                    1:29.59,3     29.38,6  (3890)    5.14
M20        592. Cudré-Mauroux Alexandre, Le Mont    66 Ascom West                  1:16.41,4     16.41,1  (2129)    4.27
W35         49. Cudré-Mauroux Marinette             67 Autigny                     1:28.18,3     17.18,6  (5140)    5.08
M20       1072. Cudre René                          65 Nyon                        1:23.22,4     23.22,1  (3184)    4.51
M40        113. Cuenat Raymond                      61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.53,4     13.32,7  (1636)    4.18
W40        169. Cuendet Esther                      59 Rolle                       1:46.14,6     35.10,1  (7193)    6.11
EMC         86. Cuennet Coline                      96 Fribourg                       7.09,5      2.07,4 (11045)    5.57
M40        338. Cuennet Jean-Marie, Tentlingen      61 CA Marly 2                  1:23.04,4     22.43,7  (5141)    4.50
EMB         76. Cuennet Michaël                     93 Fribourg                      10.33,8      3.00,8 (12033)    5.01
M20       1558. Cuennet Olivier                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.19,2     31.18,9  (5698)    5.19
M40        205. Cuennet Patrick                     63 Fribourg                    1:17.53,6     17.32,9  (3185)    4.32
M20       1449. Cuennet Stéphane                    69 Fribourg                    1:29.17,1     29.16,8  (4195)    5.12
M20        415. Cuesta José                         71 Sion                        1:13.39,1     13.38,8  (7194)    4.17
M20        501. Cugini Lorenz                       75 Zürich                      1:15.09,1     15.08,8  (1108)    4.22
M20        264. Cugny Frederic                      73 Ferreyres                   1:10.57,6     10.57,3  (1626)    4.07
M65         73. Cugny Gilbert                       34 Yverdon 1                   2:14.46,6     59.22,1  (7195)    7.50
M20       1600. Culey Alistair                      77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:32.23,8     32.23,5  (6157)    5.22
EMC         81. Curchod Jean-Daniel                 96 Marly                          7.02,4      2.00,3 (11046)    5.52
EFB         48. Curchod Laurie                      93 Marly                         11.50,5      3.45,1 (12034)    5.38
W20         31. Curcio Corinne                      73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.03,9      9.48,4  (4196)    4.46
M20       1129. Currat Cedric                       73 Fribourg                    1:24.19,9     24.19,6  (2130)    4.54
M45         51. Currat Christian                    54 Farvagny                    1:13.39,9     12.12,6   (314)    4.17
M20       1986. Currat Edouard                      65 Matran                      1:49.23,1     49.22,8  (7196)    6.22
M40        328. Currat Gérald                       63 Vuadens                     1:22.42,8     22.22,1  (2131)    4.49
M65          9. Currat Pierre                       38 Lausanne                    1:28.40,8     13.16,3  (6158)    5.09
M55        288. Currat Roger                        45 Rossens FR                  1:41.18,6     31.42,8  (3186)    5.54
M20        308. Currat Stephane, Rossens FR         77 CA Farvagny 1               1:11.47,1     11.46,8   (315)    4.10
M40        415. Curros César                        63 Les Avanchets               1:25.16,5     24.55,8  (3187)    4.57
Walk       ---  Curtel Malou                        51 Renens VD                   1:09.48,4     14.19,9 (10072)    8.07
M20        607. Curty  Benoît                       77 Villarimboud                1:16.53,3     16.53,0  (2132)    4.28
M20       1206. Curty Christoph                     79 Schmitten                   1:25.23,2     25.22,9  (4984)    4.58
M20       1645. Curty Michael                       70 Schmitten                   1:33.16,5     33.16,2  (4967)    5.25
M45         26. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:09.56,6      8.29,3   (317)    4.04
M40        196. Cuttelod Gilles                     60 Aigle                       1:17.23,7     17.03,0  (1109)    4.30
M55         51. Cuttelod Serge                      44 Lausanne                    1:21.09,0     11.33,2  (3188)    4.43

total 456



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.