70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W40        133. Bach Francine                       63 Lussy FR                    1:39.33,0     28.28,5  (5033)    5.47
M20       1314. Bächler Alexander                   68 Rechthalten                 1:27.10,6     27.10,3  (3026)    5.04
M40        369. Bächler Dölf                        61 Rosshäusern                 1:24.04,1     23.43,4  (2020)    4.53
CMB         19. Bächler Julien                      88 Matran                        14.01,6      2.17,2 (13006)    4.11
M20       1625. Bächler Marcel                      69 Brünisried                  1:32.55,2     32.54,9  (5034)    5.24
W40        137. Bächler Sonja                       63 Rosshäusern                 1:40.23,2     29.18,7  (6037)    5.50
M50        112. Bachmann Anton                      53 Lausanne                    1:21.42,7     17.59,7  (3027)    4.45
M55        239. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                    1:36.49,6     27.13,8  (6038)    5.38
M20         89. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:06.16,7      6.16,4   (224)    3.51
M50        409. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:46.26,7     42.43,7  (6039)    6.11
M55        178. Bachmann Heini                      44 Wintersingen                1:31.43,1     22.07,3  (4027)    5.20
M50        153. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:24.25,8     20.42,8  (3028)    4.55
M50        441. Bachmann Jean-Jacques               53 Ecublens VD                 2:07.49,2   1:04.06,2  (6040)    7.26
M20       1445. Baddour Rémy                        72 Genève                      1:29.08,6     29.08,3  (3029)    5.11
M65         18. Badel André                         38 Corseaux                    1:32.00,3     16.35,8  (5035)    5.21
M20       1563. Badel Thierry                       74 Vevey                       1:31.31,2     31.30,9  (2021)    5.19
W20        126. Bader Renate                        70 Bremgarten AG               1:32.08,2     19.52,7  (3030)    5.21
M65         43. Badertscher Alfred                  38 Bern                        1:44.12,6     28.48,1  (7028)    6.04
M40        400. Badoui Aziz                         63 Fribourg                    1:24.50,4     24.29,7  (4028)    4.56
M20        728. Badoux Laurent                      68 Forel/Lucens                1:18.45,1     18.44,8  (1603)    4.35
M20         28. Baechler Christian, Posieux         67 CA Farvagny 1               1:02.55,1      2.54,8   (225)    3.39
M45        520. Baechler Daniel                     57 Fribourg                    1:42.22,1     40.54,8  (3031)    5.57
EMA         27. Baechler Fabio                      91 Fribourg                      15.23,0      3.55,1 (13007)    4.35
M50        397. Baechler Francis                    50 Misery                      1:43.58,1     40.15,1  (6041)    6.03
W45          3. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:15.46,2      0.50,1  (1017)    4.24
M50         94. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:20.27,2     16.44,2  (3032)    4.41
W55          3. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:28.52,7      4.49,3  (3033)    5.10
M20       1804. Baechler Michel                     64 Siviez                      1:37.27,7     37.27,4  (7029)    5.40
M20       1212. Baechler Olivier                    64 Lentigny                    1:25.26,7     25.26,4  (3034)    4.58
W20        216. Baechler Véronique, Chénens         70 CA Farvagny                 1:39.12,1     26.56,6  (7030)    5.46
M40         30. Baenziger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                   1:08.37,3      8.16,6   (226)    3.59
CF          52. Baer Sylvia                         62 Wetzikon                      49.32,3     16.42,0 (10011)    5.45
M40        175. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon                    1:16.53,4     16.32,7  (1018)    4.28
M20        405. Baeriswil Andreas                   78 Bösingen                    1:13.33,1     13.32,8  (1019)    4.17
M20       1208. Baeriswyl Frédéric                  73 Lentigny                    1:25.23,8     25.23,5  (6042)    4.58
M55        174. Baeriswyl Hans                      44 Schmitten                   1:31.36,5     22.00,7  (4030)    5.20
M45        405. Baeriswyl Josef                     56 Düdingen                    1:31.20,9     29.53,6  (3843)    5.19
M20       1495. Baeriswyl Michel                    68 Fribourg                    1:30.07,7     30.07,4  (5200)    5.14
M20       1252. Baeriswyl Thomas                    68 St. Antoni                  1:26.04,8     26.04,5  (4031)    5.00
M55         16. Baert Guido                         47 B-Brugge 2                  1:13.54,0      4.18,2   (817)    4.18
M20       1542. Baertschi Markus                    71 Lausanne                    1:31.05,2     31.04,9  (2022)    5.18
M20       1246. Baertschi Roland                    65 Hauterive                   1:26.01,6     26.01,3  (1020)    5.00
M20       1786. Baeuchle Marc                       68 Grandvaux                   1:36.48,8     36.48,5  (6043)    5.38
M20       1595. Baffert Pascal                      67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.17,2     32.16,9  (7032)    5.22
JunH        54. Bäghi Jonathan                      84 Düdingen                    1:41.05,1     42.54,1  (4032)    5.53
M20         46. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                      1:04.02,4      4.02,1   (227)    3.43
M55        348. Bagnuoli Alberto                    45 Renens                      1:52.55,0     43.19,2  (7033)    6.34
M20        991. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Renens                      1:22.19,8     22.19,5  (4033)    4.47
M20        942. Baillif Pascal                      65 Malleray-Bévilard           1:21.38,7     21.38,4  (1652)    4.45
M60          7. Baillod Eric                        43 Domdidier                   1:18.19,8      4.41,6  (2023)    4.33
M20       1790. Baillod Pascal                      77 Bex                         1:36.56,4     36.56,1  (7034)    5.38
Elite       57. Bailly Gilles                       77 Nods                        1:03.08,7     10.23,2     (5)    3.40
M40        291. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         1:21.22,9     21.02,2  (4034)    4.44
Walk       ---  Balado Marianne                     53 Yens                        1:08.01,8     12.33,3 (10012)    7.54
M45        383. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:30.30,4     29.03,1  (5036)    5.16
EMA         16. Ballaman Florian                    90 Domdidier                     13.59,1      2.31,2 (13008)    4.10
M55        285. Ballaman Georges                    47 Fribourg                    1:40.48,8     31.13,0  (4035)    5.52
W40         28. Ballamann Marlis                    60 Domdidier                   1:24.23,2     13.18,7  (3036)    4.54
CM          71. Balli Christian                     51 Wabern                        55.21,6     24.09,2 (10013)    6.26
M45        385. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      1:30.42,2     29.14,9  (7035)    5.16
M20       1327. Balmer Andre                        69 Gerolfingen                 1:27.18,2     27.17,9  (3037)    5.05
M55        294. Balmer Aubin                        45 Sion                        1:41.44,6     32.08,8  (5037)    5.55
M45        135. Balmer Bernard, Vuisternens-Ogoz    58 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.18,8     17.51,5  (2024)    4.37
Walk       ---  Balmer Bruno                        90 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:03.40,7      8.12,2 (10015)    7.24
Walk       ---  Balmer Catherine                    00 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:04.10,9      8.42,4 (10016)    7.27
M20        122. Balmer Eric                         65 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:07.38,1      7.37,8   (228)    3.56
CM          38. Balmer Raymond                      90 Vuisternens-Ogoz              42.58,8     11.46,4 (10017)    4.59
M55        278. Balmer-Wasserfallen Ernst           46 Kerzers                     1:40.15,4     30.39,6  (7036)    5.50
W20        174. Balsiger Nadia                      81 Reussbühl                   1:36.11,7     23.56,2  (6044)    5.36
M20       1945. Baltisberger Bernard                65 Orbe                        1:45.17,6     45.17,3  (6045)    6.07
W45         45. Balz Ruth                           58 Burgdorf                    1:31.37,6     16.41,5  (4989)    5.20
M20        869. Balzli Patrick                      75 Fribourg                    1:20.36,1     20.35,8  (3851)    4.41
M40        734. Bamert Claude                       61 Vouvry                      1:45.47,2     45.26,5  (7037)    6.09
Walk       ---  Banderet Myriam                     51 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:10.22,4     14.53,9 (10019)    8.10
M50        283. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:32.42,5     28.59,5  (5038)    5.23
W40        194. Bäni Prisca                         60 Rotkreuz                    1:50.35,4     39.30,9  (6046)    6.26
W40        174. Bapst Danielle                      63 Villarbeney                 1:47.12,4     36.07,9  (7038)    6.14
M40        212. Bapst Pascal, Farvagny              61 CA Farvagny 2               1:18.19,2     17.58,5  (2025)    4.33
Walk       ---  Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery                       58.58,7      3.30,2 (10020)    6.51
M55        226. Barbagallo Salvatore, Châtelaine    46 Rollex SA 3                 1:35.21,0     25.45,2  (5039)    5.33
M20       1779. Barben Raphael                      79 St-Sulpice VD               1:36.43,3     36.43,0  (5040)    5.37
M20       2035. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:10.25,1   1:10.24,8  (7039)    7.35
M20       1240. Barbezat Grégory                    72 Forel                       1:25.54,4     25.54,1  (7040)    5.00
W20        339. Barbezat Sarah                      71 Mezieres                    1:53.05,4     40.49,9  (7041)    6.35
M20       1386. Barcellini Laurent, Genève          76 Budokan Vernier             1:28.13,5     28.13,2  (3039)    5.08
CM          20. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                         37.12,1      5.59,7 (13009)    4.19
M40        221. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Lonay                       1:18.44,6     18.23,9  (2026)    4.35
M20         69. Bardet Vincent                      79 Villars-le-Grand            1:05.26,7      5.26,4   (229)    3.48
W20        179. Bardy Carole, Prilly                74 Footing Club 3              1:36.36,7     24.21,2  (6047)    5.37
M60        119. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:38.33,3     24.55,1  (6048)    5.44
M40        628. Barfuss Alain                       63 La Sagne NE                 1:35.13,8     34.53,1  (6049)    5.32
M40        625. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.07,1     34.46,4  (5041)    5.32
M55        114. Baricic Jakov                       48 Sierre                      1:26.10,3     16.34,5  (3040)    5.01
M20         97. Baron Didier                        64 F-Concarneau                1:06.28,0      6.27,7   (230)    3.52
M20        668. Baron Eric, F-Arenthon              66 Rollex SA 3                 1:18.02,1     18.01,8  (3041)    4.32
M55        300. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 45 Vernier                     1:42.06,1     32.30,3  (6050)    5.56
M45         96. Barone Bruno                        55 Sierre                      1:17.34,9     16.07,6  (1022)    4.31
M45         85. Baroni Franco                       57 Bosco Luganese              1:16.40,0     15.12,7  (1023)    4.27
M20       1387. Barral Félix                        68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:28.13,8     28.13,5  (3042)    5.08
EMC         77. Barras Antoine                      96 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.55,1      1.53,0 (11007)    5.45
M20       1634. Barras Bernard, Hauteville          64 CS Hauteville               1:33.07,7     33.07,4  (6666)    5.25
W20        383. Barras-Freiburghaus Valérie         73 Le Mouret                   2:10.39,0     58.23,5  (7043)    7.36
M40         11. Barras Gilles, Farvagny             61 CA Farvagny 1               1:05.13,4      4.52,7   (231)    3.47
JunH         8. Barras Julien                       84 Matran                      1:10.31,2     12.20,2  (4036)    4.06
M45        149. Barras Michel, Hauteville           55 CS Hauteville               1:19.43,7     18.16,4  (3043)    4.38
M60         55. Barras Sebastien                    41 Corpataux                   1:28.42,6     15.04,4  (3044)    5.09
M20        170. Barras Thierry                      66 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:08.49,7      8.49,4  (2640)    4.00
W45        107. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:42.34,5     27.38,4  (7044)    5.58
JunH         6. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:08.00,7      9.49,7   (232)    3.57
M55        197. Barrillier Gabriel                  45 Genève                      1:32.42,8     23.07,0  (3045)    5.23
M55        100. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      1:25.08,9     15.33,1  (2027)    4.57
M20        548. Barrot Eric                         71 Meyrin                      1:15.56,2     15.55,9  (2028)    4.25
M45        400. Bartholdi Peter                     55 Lausanne                    1:31.09,5     29.42,2  (3046)    5.18
M20       1164. Bartholemot Nicolas                 72 Fribourg                    1:24.47,2     24.46,9  (7974)    4.56
M50        179. Bärtsch Philippe                    51 Onex                        1:26.14,2     22.31,2  (4038)    5.01
M20        762. Basler André                        65 Reiden                      1:19.15,1     19.14,8  (1024)    4.36
M40         74. Basler Marcel                       62 Collex                      1:11.20,7     11.00,0   (234)    4.09
Elite       51. Basler Peter                        65 Bern                        1:02.19,8      9.34,3     (6)    3.37
M40        263. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:20.27,6     20.06,9  (2029)    4.41
M40        699. Bataillard Eric                     60 Morges                      1:40.58,7     40.38,0  (5042)    5.52
M40        591. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:32.45,2     32.24,5  (5043)    5.24
M20        915. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                   1:21.12,1     21.11,8  (3047)    4.43
W35         18. Bättig Karin                        66 Bubikon                     1:21.57,6     10.57,9  (1648)    4.46
M50        305. Battocletti Jacques                 51 Säriswil                    1:34.23,5     30.40,5  (4040)    5.29
M20       1060. Baud Olivier                        72 Tour-de-Peilz               1:23.15,1     23.14,8  (3048)    4.50
W50         40. Baudin Christine                    53 Le Muids                    1:46.59,3     35.17,8  (6052)    6.13
M40         61. Baudin Daniel                       60 Lully                       1:10.30,0     10.09,3  (7045)    4.06
EMB         78. Baudin John                         92 Lully                         10.46,3      3.13,3 (12012)    5.07
W35        136. Baudin Myriam                       64 Lully                       1:39.37,2     28.37,5  (7046)    5.48
M50        272. Baudin Patrice                      53 Lausanne                    1:31.51,2     28.08,2  (4041)    5.20
M45        575. Baudin Yvan                         54 Echallens                   2:06.32,5   1:05.05,2  (7047)    7.22
M50         26. Baudois Jacques                     52 Romont FR                   1:12.46,0      9.03,0  (1025)    4.14
M45        156. Baudois Jean                        56 St-Sulpice VD               1:20.14,2     18.46,9  (2030)    4.40
W20         52. Baudouin Céline                     76 F-Gaillard                  1:24.16,8     12.01,3  (2031)    4.54
CadF         4. Baugartner Elisabeth                86 Courtaman                   1:36.30,6     12.05,4  (7049)    5.37
M20       1913. Baumann Claude                      66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:43.15,9     43.15,6  (7050)    6.00
M60        133. Baumann Peter                       40 St. Gallen                  1:41.01,5     27.23,3  (7052)    5.53
W40          3. Baumberger Regula                   59 Zürich                      1:15.03,7      3.59,2  (7053)    4.22
M20        710. Baumgartner Claude                  64 Buix                        1:18.34,3     18.34,0  (1027)    4.34
W20        168. Baumgartner Emmanuelle              71 Crans-près-Céligny          1:35.18,0     23.02,5  (7054)    5.33
M45        116. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                        1:18.34,4     17.07,1  (2033)    4.34
EFC         28. Baur Nicté                          94 Ueberstorf                     6.34,0      1.03,5 (11200)    5.28
M20       1313. Bauschmann Ralph                    67 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:27.08,8     27.08,5  (5044)    5.04
CF          91. Bayer Monika                        47 Lausanne                    1:22.13,0     49.22,7 (10021)    9.33
W40        116. Beaud Bernadette                    61 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:37.42,5     26.38,0  (5045)    5.41
W40        104. Beaud Christine                     61 Belfaux                     1:36.47,7     25.43,2  (7055)    5.38
M45         53. Beaud Gaston                        58 Grandvillard                1:13.46,2     12.18,9  (1028)    4.17
M50        184. Beaud J.-Paul                       49 Puplinge                    1:26.29,8     22.46,8  (3051)    5.02
M20       1653. Beaud Jean-Michel                   77 Fribourg                    1:33.26,5     33.26,2  (4965)    5.26
M20        370. Beaud Patrick                       72 Fribourg                    1:13.00,2     12.59,9  (2034)    4.15
M40        250. Beaud Simon, Belfaux                60 CA Belfaux 2                1:19.57,1     19.36,4  (3052)    4.39
W45        119. Beaud Véronique                     58 Grandvillard                1:44.17,9     29.21,8  (6054)    6.04
M40        461. Becerra Alejandro                   60 Montreux                    1:26.34,6     26.13,9  (2035)    5.02
W35        125. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    1:37.57,1     26.57,4  (3053)    5.42
M40        691. Bechtold Hermann                    63 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:40.17,6     39.56,9  (6055)    5.50
M50        173. Beck Jean-Pierre                    50 F-Strasbourg                1:25.52,8     22.09,8  (5047)    5.00
W35        117. Beck Karin                          67 Rüfenacht                   1:37.13,8     26.14,1  (5048)    5.39
M20        261. Beck Vincent                        64 F-SULTZ                     1:10.54,6     10.54,3   (236)    4.07
M20       2030. Bedada Kidest                       76 ETH-Ethiopie                2:01.51,1   1:01.50,8  (5674)    7.05
W35         17. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:21.52,5     10.52,8  (2037)    4.46
W55         22. Bedford Raili                       37 Einsiedeln                  1:38.26,9     14.23,5  (6056)    5.44
M45        105. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:18.07,6     16.40,3  (2038)    4.33
W45        108. Beguin Danielle                     57 Morges                      1:42.37,6     27.41,5  (6057)    5.58
W40        190. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                      1:50.15,9     39.11,4  (7056)    6.25
M40        232. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                    1:19.14,3     18.53,6  (3054)    4.36
M20       1279. Béguin Marc                         69 Genève                      1:26.38,3     26.38,0  (3055)    5.02
M50        381. Béguin Michel                       53 Bevaix                      1:41.44,3     38.01,3  (6058)    5.55
M20        240. Behr Claudius                       76 Fribourg                    1:10.06,5     10.06,2  (3056)    4.04
M20       1020. Bejtullahu Shpetim                  79 Allens                      1:22.44,1     22.43,8  (5049)    4.49
CM           3. Belet Chris-Fabien                  87 Chavornay                     31.52,4      0.40,0 (10022)    3.42
M20        202. Beljean Nicolas                     76 St-Blaise                   1:09.23,3      9.23,0   (237)    4.02
M20       1576. Belk Martin                         68 Kerzers                     1:31.42,3     31.42,0  (3057)    5.20
M20        418. Bell Stephen                        76 F-Ville la Grand            1:13.43,8     13.43,5   (847)    4.17
M20        360. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents               1:12.49,3     12.49,0  (1029)    4.14
M40        103. Bellucci Mauro                      63 Genève                      1:12.57,4     12.36,7  (3058)    4.14
M20       1673. Bellwald Carlo                      74 Rosshäusern                 1:33.55,9     33.55,6  (6059)    5.28
W20        365. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Geneveys-Coffrane           1:57.28,0     45.12,5  (6060)    6.50
M60         42. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     1:26.56,5     13.18,3  (3059)    5.03
M45         61. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:14.44,8     13.17,5  (1030)    4.21
M55         95. Benedetti Dario                     47 Morbio Inferior             1:24.52,7     15.16,9  (4042)    4.56
W20        294. Bengourari Myriam                   72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.51,1     34.35,6  (7058)    6.13
M20       1602. Beni David                          74 Cointrin                    1:32.24,9     32.24,6  (5050)    5.22
W20        224. Benninger Nora                      76 Muntelier                   1:39.39,2     27.23,7  (6061)    5.48
M20       1952. Benoit Damien                       77 Mezieres                    1:45.51,1     45.50,8  (7059)    6.09
M20        962. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:21.51,0     21.50,7  (4043)    4.46
M50        189. Benoît Philippe                     52 Genève                      1:26.44,5     23.01,5  (2040)    5.03
M45        192. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                   1:22.09,0     20.41,7  (3060)    4.47
M20        747. Berard Christophe                   72 Fully                       1:19.02,5     19.02,2  (1031)    4.36
M20       1654. Berchier Christophe                 75 Cugy                        1:33.28,1     33.27,8  (4044)    5.26
M20       1128. Berchier Christophe                 76 Fribourg                    1:24.18,9     24.18,6  (4045)    4.54
EMB         67. Berchier Loris                      93 Fribourg                      10.13,1      2.40,1 (12013)    4.51
M20        881. Berchier Philippe                   65 Fétigny                     1:20.47,3     20.47,0  (4046)    4.42
M60        143. Berchtold Bruno                     43 Buochs                      1:44.15,6     30.37,4  (6062)    6.04
W20        320. Berchtold Pamela                    73 Zürich                      1:50.47,5     38.32,0  (7060)    6.27
M55        103. Berchtold Serge                     45 F-Versonnex                 1:25.15,1     15.39,3  (4047)    4.57
M20       1028. Berclaz Francois-Xavier             75 Corin/ Sierre               1:22.48,5     22.48,2  (2041)    4.49
W20        323. Berclaz Jacqueline                  74 Corin/Sierre                1:51.16,6     39.01,1  (7061)    6.28
M50        209. Berclendis Jean-Noel                51 Chêne-Bougeries             1:27.50,0     24.07,0  (2648)    5.06
M40        539. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                     1:30.03,0     29.42,3  (5052)    5.14
W20        267. Berger Cécile                       77 Genève                      1:43.12,9     30.57,4  (7062)    6.00
W20        115. Berger Connie                       79 Spiez                       1:30.46,3     18.30,8  (7063)    5.17
M20         19. Berger Marc                         81 Düdingen                    1:02.28,2      2.27,9   (238)    3.38
CF           7. Berger Stéphanie                    79 Zürich                        39.33,8      6.43,5 (10346)    4.36
W20        172. Berglas Claudia                     82 Reussbühl                   1:36.10,6     23.55,1  (6791)    5.36
CF          57. Berglas Romy                        82 Reussbühl                     50.10,3     17.20,0 (10023)    5.50
W20         11. Bergmann Claudia                    80 Wil                         1:18.55,1      6.39,6  (4948)    4.35
M55         23. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    1:16.26,7      6.50,9   (239)    4.27
W40         72. Berguerand Brigitte                 60 Martigny                    1:32.19,7     21.15,2  (5053)    5.22
M40        333. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                    1:22.56,6     22.35,9  (3061)    4.49
M20       1335. Berli Christoph                     69 Uster                       1:27.23,1     27.22,8  (5641)    5.05
EFB         12. Bernard Helena                      92 Marly                          9.23,7      1.18,3 (12014)    4.28
M20        975. Bernard Stéphane                    68 Grand-Lancy                 1:22.06,9     22.06,6  (3062)    4.46
M20       1775. Bernardi Victor                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:36.37,3     36.37,0  (6064)    5.37
M45        290. Bernarkiewicz Marek                 54 Bernex                      1:26.31,2     25.03,9  (4049)    5.02
M20       1929. Bernarsconi Sergio                  65 Lyss                        1:43.42,2     43.41,9  (7065)    6.02
W40         67. Bernaschina Anna                    62 Riva S. Vitale              1:31.22,8     20.18,3  (5054)    5.19
M50        104. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:21.15,4     17.32,4  (3063)    4.43
M70         22. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:15.39,5     53.48,0  (7066)    7.54
M40        581. Bernasconi Andre                    62 Faoug                       1:32.13,5     31.52,8  (6065)    5.22
M40        279. Bernasconi Pascal                   59 Cernier                     1:20.56,9     20.36,2  (3064)    4.42
M20       1932. Berner Alain                        75 Monthey                     1:43.53,1     43.52,8  (7067)    6.03
M45        372. Berner Jean-François                58 Vétroz                      1:30.05,0     28.37,7  (5055)    5.14
M20       1214. Bernhard Hans                       65 Leimiswil                   1:25.28,7     25.28,4  (3840)    4.58
M20        417. Berri Omar                          82 Gordola                     1:13.41,9     13.41,6  (1032)    4.17
M50        103. Berset Daniel                       51 Belfaux                     1:21.13,5     17.30,5  (2042)    4.43
M50        370. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:40.01,4     36.18,4  (5056)    5.49
M60         97. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                    1:34.46,6     21.08,4  (5057)    5.31
M20        438. Berset Jean-Baptiste                72 Mueswangen                  1:14.02,4     14.02,1  (2043)    4.18
W35        158. Berset Kipouros Catherine           68 Corminboeuf                 1:42.54,2     31.54,5  (5058)    5.59
M40        314. Berset Laurent                      61 Courtepin                   1:22.08,7     21.48,0  (3887)    4.47
EFC         55. Berset Mary                         95 Marly                          7.34,6      2.04,1 (11197)    6.18
CM          55. Berset Meinrad                      48 Farvagny                      47.18,1     16.05,7 (10024)    5.30
EFB         43. Berset Morgane                      93 Marly                         11.31,6      3.26,2 (12152)    5.29
W20        344. Berset Nicole                       71 Stüsslingen                 1:53.54,1     41.38,6  (7068)    6.38
M20       1425. Berset Pascal                       83 Ecuvillens                  1:28.43,4     28.43,1  (3964)    5.10
M20       1641. Berset Patrick                      81 Farvagny                    1:33.13,0     33.12,7  (4050)    5.25
M20        800. Berset Philippe                     78 Farvagny                    1:19.41,4     19.41,1  (1033)    4.38
M55        210. Berset Roger                        47 Corpataux                   1:33.41,6     24.05,8  (3065)    5.27
EFB         47. Berset Sarah                        93 La Joux FR                    11.41,6      3.36,2 (12157)    5.34
M20        626. Berset Stephane                     70 Genève                      1:17.15,6     17.15,3   (241)    4.29
Elite       71. Berset Xavier, Belfaux              79 CA Belfaux                  1:09.04,9     16.19,4     (7)    4.01
EMC         16. Berset Yan                          94 Essert                         5.30,8      0.28,7 (11009)    4.35
M40        108. Berset Yvan, Ponthaux               59 CA Marly 2                  1:13.29,6     13.08,9   (242)    4.16
M40        133. Bersier Christian                   62 Cousset                     1:14.55,7     14.35,0  (1034)    4.21
M40        473. Bersier Christophe                  63 Fribourg                    1:26.58,3     26.37,6  (4051)    5.03
M60        136. Bersier Gilbert                     42 Bursins                     1:41.26,1     27.47,9  (7069)    5.54
M50        284. Bersier Louis                       52 Cheyres                     1:32.48,5     29.05,5  (4052)    5.24
W20        120. Bersier Murielle                    78 Wünnewil                    1:31.32,9     19.17,4  (4959)    5.19
CM          46. Bersier Pierre-Michel               49 Cugy FR                       45.23,3     14.10,9 (10025)    5.16
M20       1026. Bersier Sebastien                   73 Fribourg                    1:22.47,0     22.46,7  (2044)    4.49
M20        599. Bersier Yves                        65 Bursins                     1:16.48,5     16.48,2   (243)    4.28
M20        999. Berthod Grégoire                    74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.29,8     22.29,5  (6667)    4.48
M65         51. Berthod Roger                       38 Aire-la-Ville               1:45.20,2     29.55,7  (6066)    6.08
W45         18. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                      1:24.24,7      9.28,6  (4053)    4.54
M60         78. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:32.16,9     18.38,7  (4054)    5.22
W35         83. Berthoud Carole                     68 Lavey-Village               1:32.58,1     21.58,4  (6067)    5.24
M20       1711. Berthoud Stéphane                   67 Montet (Vully)              1:34.44,5     34.44,2  (3066)    5.31
M40        577. Berthouzoz Stéphane                 60 Erde                        1:32.03,7     31.43,0  (7070)    5.21
M40        507. Bertrand Marc                       62 Saignelégier                1:28.21,0     28.00,3  (4055)    5.08
M20       1242. Bertsché Nicolas                    73 Zürich                      1:25.57,0     25.56,7  (5059)    5.00
M45        469. Bertschy Alain                      57 Bettens                     1:36.00,7     34.33,4  (5663)    5.35
M55         52. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil                   1:21.13,3     11.37,5  (2046)    4.43
W20        180. Bertschy Fabienne                   69 Lausanne                    1:36.37,7     24.22,2  (7071)    5.37
M55        365. Bertschy Jacques                    44 Fribourg                    2:32.00,8   1:22.25,0  (6785)    8.51
M20       1899. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:42.08,7     42.08,4  (4056)    5.56
M40        618. Bertschy Marc-Alain                 63 Noréaz                      1:34.43,3     34.22,6  (4057)    5.31
EMB          4. Bertschy Marco                      92 Alterswil                      8.06,7      0.33,7 (12015)    3.51
W35        155. Bertschy Myriam                     00 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:42.08,4     31.08,7  (6668)    5.56
M20        499. Bertschy Paul                       64 Tafers                      1:15.08,5     15.08,2  (1035)    4.22
M20        234. Bertuchoz Urbain                    66 Fully                       1:09.58,4      9.58,1   (804)    4.04
M55        319. Berweger Göpf                       45 Bern                        1:46.18,7     36.42,9  (7072)    6.11
M20         56. Bessard Vincent                     77 Saillon                     1:04.46,4      4.46,1   (244)    3.46
W40         99. Besson Christine                    59 Val-d'Illiez                1:36.01,9     24.57,4  (3067)    5.35
M20       1033. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        1:22.52,5     22.52,2  (3068)    4.49
M55        245. Besson Jean-Jacques                 44 Morges                      1:37.09,1     27.33,3  (4058)    5.39
M20        978. Besson Jean-Philippe                76 Lausanne                    1:22.11,2     22.10,9  (3069)    4.47
W40        153. Betner Jeanine                      60 Vétroz                      1:43.21,9     32.17,4  (7073)    6.01
M20        448. Bétrisey Sandro                     67 Sion                        1:14.13,7     14.13,4   (245)    4.19
M65         19. Betschen Henri                      35 Bevaix                      1:32.13,2     16.48,7  (4059)    5.22
M20       1249. Bettex Laurent, Thierrens           79 Team Fede                   1:26.02,5     26.02,2  (1036)    5.00
EFC         33. Betticher Ramona                    94 St. Ursen                      6.43,5      1.13,0 (11010)    5.36
M20       1044. Betz Michael                        69 Lausanne                    1:23.02,0     23.01,7  (5653)    4.50
M55        228. Beutler Rudolf                      45 Lyss                        1:35.30,4     25.54,6  (5060)    5.33
M45        472. Beyeler Christian                   54 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.17,2     34.49,9  (6068)    5.36
M45        508. Beyeler Frederic                    55 Bettens                     1:39.28,9     38.01,6  (5061)    5.47
M20       1352. Beyeler Frédéric                    77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.41,8     27.41,5  (3071)    5.06
M45        541. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   56 Onnens                      1:45.55,9     44.28,6  (6069)    6.10
W20        178. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:36.34,5     24.19,0  (6070)    5.37
Walk       ---  Beyeler Ruth                        68 Oberschrot                  1:04.27,6      8.59,1 (10026)    7.29
M50         55. Beysard Paul-Alain                  50 Sierre                      1:16.43,0     13.00,0  (2574)    4.28
Walk       ---  Bezzola Bernadette                  54 Farvagny                    1:14.11,3     18.42,8 (10350)    8.37
W40        117. Bianchin Mireille                   63 Morges                      1:37.44,2     26.39,7  (4060)    5.41
JunF         4. Bianco Christelle                   84 Conthey                     1:26.10,6      7.48,1  (4061)    5.01
M40        717. Bianco Dominique                    60 Conthey                     1:43.23,7     43.03,0  (5062)    6.01
M45        126. Bianco Silvere                      55 Conthey                     1:18.53,6     17.26,3  (3072)    4.35
M20        933. Biasi Claude                        67 Confignon                   1:21.30,8     21.30,5  (2049)    4.44
M40        364. Biasi Denis                         63 Le Lignon                   1:23.59,7     23.39,0  (2050)    4.53
W35         47. Biasolo Nathalie                    65 I-Vedano Olona              1:28.00,7     17.01,0  (4062)    5.07
M20       1512. Biavati Philippe                    75 Chexbres                    1:30.22,4     30.22,1  (4063)    5.15
M20        589. Bidiville Adrien                    82 Pully                       1:16.37,3     16.37,0  (2653)    4.27
M45        209. Biedermann Markus                   57 Lengnau BE                  1:22.59,3     21.32,0  (3073)    4.50
W35         42. Biedermann Maryline                 68 Porrentruy                  1:27.07,2     16.07,5  (6715)    5.04
CadH         9. Biedermann Rudolf                   86 Schwarzsee                  1:10.37,9      4.20,5   (246)    4.06
W45         36. Biefer Matheron Sylvie              57 Chexbres                    1:29.35,2     14.39,1  (3074)    5.13
M20        226. Biegger Michael                     71 Adliswil                    1:09.48,5      9.48,2  (1647)    4.03
M20       1316. Biehl Kevin                         79 Murten                      1:27.12,0     27.11,7  (2051)    5.04
W20        206. Bielmann Sara                       69 Rechthalten                 1:38.02,9     25.47,4  (7074)    5.42
M50        168. Bierens De Haan Eric                51 Gy                          1:25.35,8     21.52,8  (4064)    4.59
M55        207. Bieri Beat, F-Massongy              47 Rolex SA 4                  1:33.29,0     23.53,2  (5063)    5.26
M45          2. Bifrare Jean-Pierre, Le Bry         58 CS Marsens 1                1:01.58,0      0.30,7   (799)    3.36
JunH        11. Bigger Beat                         84 Vilters                     1:13.43,8     15.32,8   (248)    4.17
M20       1869. Bigler Cedric                       73 Courgevaux                  1:40.12,9     40.12,6  (3075)    5.50
M50        334. Bigler Gilbert                      53 Puplinge                    1:36.22,9     32.39,9  (5639)    5.36
M45        352. Bigler Jean-Philippe                58 Démoret                     1:29.15,0     27.47,7  (4065)    5.11
W40         35. Bigolin Paula                       63 Cugnasco                    1:25.37,0     14.32,5  (5064)    4.59
W45         22. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.39,2     11.43,1  (4066)    5.02
W45        161. Bill Fabienne                       58 Gland                       2:02.17,5     47.21,4  (7075)    7.07
M45        223. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                       1:23.43,5     22.16,2  (4067)    4.52
M45        566. Billaud Pierre                      56 Donneloye                   1:55.59,3     54.32,0  (7076)    6.45
W45         11. Bindert Ursula                      57 Basel                       1:23.05,4      8.09,3  (3955)    4.50
M20        358. Binggeli Beat                       74 Gümmenen                    1:12.48,5     12.48,2  (3170)    4.14
Walk       ---  Binggeli Cornelia                   71 Plaffeien                   1:00.31,2      5.02,7 (10027)    7.02
M55        136. Binggeli Fritz                      47 Matten                      1:27.53,6     18.17,8  (3076)    5.07
M20        403. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:13.31,2     13.30,9  (1659)    4.16
EMC         84. Binggeli Morgan                     95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.07,1      2.05,0 (11011)    5.55
W20        384. Binggeli Oumaziz Regula             75 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:11.55,1     59.39,6  (6776)    7.40
EMC         98. Binggeli Quentin                    96 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.21,4      2.19,3 (11012)    6.07
M45        391. Binkert Peter                       56 Liebefeld                   1:30.51,5     29.24,2  (5065)    5.17
M20       2012. Biolaz Christophe                   77 Vens                        1:54.20,5     54.20,2  (3077)    6.39
Walk       ---  Biolley Claudine                    65 Posieux                     1:11.14,7     15.46,2 (10029)    8.17
M40        504. Biondi Riccardo                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.15,7     27.55,0  (7078)    5.08
M20       1621. Birbaum Frédéric                    77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.50,3     32.50,0  (4068)    5.24
M20        320. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:11.58,9     11.58,6  (1040)    4.11
M20        653. Birbaum Patrice                     64 Collombey                   1:17.45,2     17.44,9  (2052)    4.31
EFC         24. Bircher Delia                       94 Düdingen                       6.28,3      0.57,8 (11013)    5.23
EMA         31. Bircher Kevin                       91 Düdingen                      15.26,3      3.58,4 (13010)    4.36
M20        998. Birchler Rolf                       73 Zürich                      1:22.29,4     22.29,1  (4069)    4.48
M20       1807. Biro Stéphane                       67 Montreux                    1:37.34,9     37.34,6  (7079)    5.40
M50        322. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                   1:35.38,5     31.55,5  (3078)    5.34
M45        382. Bisaz Curdin                        57 Chur                        1:30.29,4     29.02,1  (6071)    5.16
JunH        38. Bischof David                       84 Ursy                        1:26.58,0     28.47,0  (7080)    5.03
M45        386. Bischof Guido                       55 Urdorf                      1:30.43,2     29.15,9  (4070)    5.17
M40        707. Bischof René                        62 Kindhausen                  1:41.52,3     41.31,6  (5066)    5.55
JunH        51. Bischof Roman                       84 Zunzgen                     1:32.31,4     34.20,4  (3909)    5.23
M20        407. Bischoff Armin                      65 Fribourg                    1:13.34,0     13.33,7   (776)    4.17
M20       1689. Bischoff Laurent                    75 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.17,1     34.16,8  (5640)    5.29
W50         23. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:37.28,6     25.47,1  (6073)    5.40
W45        136. Bissat-Franchi Gianna               58 Epalinges                   1:49.02,9     34.06,8  (6074)    6.21
M40         63. Bissig Bruno                        61 Zug                         1:10.40,3     10.19,6   (252)    4.06
W45         55. Bitter Doris                        56 Obermumpf                   1:32.57,6     18.01,5  (5067)    5.24
M45         82. Bitter Walter                       55 Obermumpf                   1:16.15,7     14.48,4  (2053)    4.26
M20        147. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:08.10,9      8.10,6   (253)    3.58
M55        271. Black Keith                         44 Eysins                      1:38.55,4     29.19,6  (5068)    5.45
W45        133. Blanc-Bielmann Katharina            58 Fribourg                    1:48.19,2     33.23,1  (6760)    6.18
W55         27. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:42.02,7     17.59,3  (5069)    5.56
JunH        46. Blanc Frédéric                      84 Sion                        1:30.16,5     32.05,5  (5070)    5.15
M40        202. Blanc J.-Michel, Marly              62 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:17.46,7     17.26,0  (3079)    4.31
M20       1114. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                    1:24.03,7     24.03,4  (1041)    4.53
M60         94. Blanc Jean-Paul                     40 Staufen                     1:34.32,5     20.54,3  (4072)    5.30
M40        592. Blanc Michel                        59 Travers                     1:32.49,1     32.28,4  (2572)    5.24
M20       1235. Blanc Séverin                       77 Jongny                      1:25.51,6     25.51,3  (3080)    5.00
EFC         21. Blanc Sylvia                        94 Hauteville                     6.24,3      0.53,8 (11014)    5.20
M40        347. Blanchard Eric                      60 Colombier NE                1:23.18,0     22.57,3  (3929)    4.51
M20       1168. Blanchard Julien                    76 Marly                       1:24.48,9     24.48,6  (1042)    4.56
M20       1189. Blanchet Gaël                       73 Martigny                    1:25.09,6     25.09,3  (4073)    4.57
M20        849. Blanchot Philippe                   66 F-Cruseilles                1:20.21,7     20.21,4  (3081)    4.40
M45         25. Bland Phil                          54 Pfäffikon ZH                1:09.54,5      8.27,2   (254)    4.04
M45        425. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:32.18,5     30.51,2  (3082)    5.22
M20        570. Blardone Marc-Alexandre             73 Pully                       1:16.18,7     16.18,4  (4074)    4.26
M20        268. Blaser Bernard                      79 St-Sulpice                  1:11.01,5     11.01,2   (769)    4.08
M45        571. Blaser Jean-François                55 Les Diablerets              1:58.38,5     57.11,2  (5655)    6.54
M20        938. Blaser Martin                       77 Granges-Paccot              1:21.33,6     21.33,3  (3083)    4.45
M50         12. Blaser Michael                      52 Bern                        1:09.37,3      5.54,3   (255)    4.03
M20       1490. Blaser Roland                       80 Granges-Paccot              1:29.56,2     29.55,9  (5071)    5.14
W45        139. Blaser Ruth                         57 Bern                        1:49.44,4     34.48,3  (7983)    6.23
M45        346. Blaser Thomas                       56 Oron-la-Ville               1:29.00,0     27.32,7  (4993)    5.11
M20        926. Blatti Peter                        74 Steffisburg                 1:21.17,7     21.17,4  (3837)    4.44
W20        134. Blattmann Marysa                    75 Morlon                      1:32.48,1     20.32,6  (4075)    5.24
M70         19. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                  2:00.05,4     38.13,9  (7082)    6.59
M50        222. Bleiker Walter                      52 Le Vaud                     1:28.46,8     25.03,8  (4076)    5.10
Walk       ---  Bleisch Hans                        47 Winterthur                  1:19.09,6     23.41,1 (10031)    9.12
M20       1430. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Winterthur                  1:28.53,7     28.53,4  (4077)    5.10
M20        675. Bloch Daniel                        70 Binningen                   1:18.09,4     18.09,1  (2054)    4.33
CF          33. Bloch Yvonne                        54 Courtaman                     47.20,5     14.30,2 (10032)    5.30
M20       1994. Blöchliger Matthäus                 70 Zürich                      1:50.45,3     50.45,0  (7083)    6.27
M20        404. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 74 Founex                      1:13.32,0     13.31,7   (256)    4.16
M65         57. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:49.08,5     33.44,0  (7084)    6.21
W35         16. Blondel Odile                       66 Gland                       1:21.42,9     10.43,2  (3084)    4.45
W45         70. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                 1:35.57,3     21.01,2  (5072)    5.35
W20        259. Blum Flavia                         70 Walchwil                    1:42.35,5     30.20,0  (6669)    5.58
M20       1843. Bochet Christian                    68 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:38.55,1     38.54,8  (7085)    5.45
M20         98. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     1:06.30,6      6.30,3   (258)    3.52
M20        112. Bochud Florian                      79 Posieux                     1:07.10,7      7.10,4   (809)    3.54
M55        109. Bochud Maurice                      48 Posieux                     1:25.48,8     16.13,0  (3085)    4.59
Walk       ---  Bochud Michel                       41 Fribourg                      55.28,5       ----- (10341)    6.27
CF          25. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              69 Düdingen                      45.07,5     12.17,2 (10033)    5.14
M20        414. Bodenmüller Yan                     74 Chêne-Bourg                 1:13.38,9     13.38,6  (2055)    4.17
W40        122. Boegli Raffaela                     61 Moutier                     1:38.26,6     27.22,1  (5073)    5.44
M20        785. Boehi Christophe                    70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.28,7     19.28,4  (6722)    4.37
M55        240. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                      1:36.51,9     27.16,1  (4078)    5.38
M20        897. Boffano Marc-Oliver                 78 F-Messery                   1:20.55,5     20.55,2  (2594)    4.42
M40        743. Böger Gerd-Wilhelm                  60 Kaufdorf                    1:47.04,4     46.43,7  (6075)    6.14
M50        208. Bögli Kurt                          52 Belp                        1:27.46,9     24.03,9  (3086)    5.06
M45        125. Bohl Arnold                         56 Adliswil                    1:18.51,7     17.24,4  (2567)    4.35
M20        931. Bohnenblust Martin                  69 Langnau i. E.               1:21.29,3     21.29,0  (1043)    4.44
W20        238. Bohnet Laurence, Epalinges          80 Footing Club 3              1:40.13,2     27.57,7  (7087)    5.50
M40        181. Boichat Thierry                     60 Moutier                     1:17.03,7     16.43,0  (2056)    4.29
M20        331. Boillat Christian                   66 Cressier NE                 1:12.14,8     12.14,5   (260)    4.12
M40        583. Boillat Florian                     62 Le Noirmont                 1:32.21,8     32.01,1  (3087)    5.22
W40         18. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               1:22.14,0     11.09,5  (3088)    4.47
M20        816. Boillat Pierre-Yves                 73 St-Imier                    1:19.58,4     19.58,1  (1642)    4.39
EMB         73. Boin Corentin                       92 Fribourg                      10.29,2      2.56,2 (12016)    4.59
W20        176. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      1:36.21,1     24.05,6  (6076)    5.36
M20       1084. Boixader Georges                    70 Carouge GE                  1:23.33,3     23.33,0  (3089)    4.51
M40        462. Bojanowski André                    59 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.36,3     26.15,6  (3090)    5.02
M40         69. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    1:11.10,7     10.50,0   (261)    4.08
W45          1. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:14.56,1       -----  (1044)    4.21
M45        202. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  55 Sévery                      1:22.34,5     21.07,2  (2057)    4.48
M20       1963. Boll Frédéric                       76 Fribourg                    1:47.23,1     47.22,8  (5074)    6.15
M40        145. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 1:15.31,7     15.11,0  (2058)    4.23
M45         33. Bolliger Marc                       58 Lavigny                     1:11.29,0     10.01,7   (262)    4.09
M55        315. Bollin André                        44 Saxon                       1:45.18,2     35.42,4  (6077)    6.07
EMC         69. Bolomey Jérôme                      96 Corseaux                       6.38,6      1.36,5 (13011)    5.32
W40        118. Bolomey Marie-José                  63 Corseaux                    1:37.56,9     26.52,4  (6078)    5.42
M50        137. Bolt Ernst                          52 Zürich                      1:23.20,2     19.37,2  (3091)    4.51
W20        301. Boltshauser Barbara                 72 Wallisellen                 1:47.24,6     35.09,1  (7088)    6.15
CF          82. Bolz-Spielmann Andrée               41 Le Lignon                   1:03.34,6     30.44,3 (10034)    7.23
W20        355. Bolzli Susanne                      69 Neyruz-sur-Moudon           1:54.45,7     42.30,2  (6079)    6.41
M60         82. Bomio Renato                        41 Minusio                     1:33.30,6     19.52,4  (4079)    5.26
W40        123. Bon Jeannette                       63 Moutier                     1:38.26,8     27.22,3  (5075)    5.44
W45        124. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                       1:45.37,2     30.41,1  (6080)    6.09
M55        290. Bonard Remy                         44 Genève                      1:41.30,8     31.55,0  (4080)    5.54
CFB         18. Bonati Cynthia                      89 Boncourt                      17.07,8      4.45,6 (13012)    5.06
CM           8. Bonati J.-Pierre                    60 Boncourt                      34.03,2      2.50,8 (10035)    3.57
CM           6. Bonati Lionel                       86 Boncourt                      33.38,7      2.26,3 (10036)    3.54
M50        307. Bondallaz Jean-Michel               51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.37,3     30.54,3  (6081)    5.30
M20        657. Bondallaz Patrick                   82 Cheiry                      1:17.48,6     17.48,3  (5656)    4.31
W55         26. Bongard Helene                      45 Neyruz FR                   1:42.00,3     17.56,9  (6082)    5.56
M50        252. Bongard J.-Paul                     53 Prilly                      1:30.42,9     26.59,9  (3092)    5.17
M20       1218. Bongard Kim, Villarvolard           71 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:25.37,1     25.36,8  (3093)    4.59
M50        276. Bongard Michel                      50 Fribourg                    1:32.08,4     28.25,4  (4081)    5.21
M20       1987. Bongard Nicolas                     83 Neyruz FR                   1:49.23,9     49.23,6  (7089)    6.22
CFB          9. Bongard Sophie                      88 Fribourg                      14.35,5      2.13,3 (13013)    4.21
CF           2. Bongard Vivianne                    85 Jens                          35.04,1      2.13,8 (10320)    4.04
M45        336. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:28.39,5     27.12,2  (7090)    5.09
M65         22. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 37 Blonay                      1:33.27,0     18.02,5  (3094)    5.26
W20        195. Bonnard Laurence                    70 Echandens-Denges            1:37.19,4     25.03,9  (7091)    5.40
M20        784. Bonny Cedric                        71 Corminboeuf                 1:19.28,6     19.28,3   (263)    4.37
W40         61. Bonny Chantal, Rossens FR           63 CAS (femmes)                1:30.07,8     19.03,3  (2059)    5.14
M20       1125. Bonny David                         67 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:24.16,0     24.15,7  (1045)    4.54
W45        142. Bonny Fabienne                      57 Chevroux                    1:50.13,7     35.17,6  (6083)    6.25
EMC         54. Bonvin Etienne                      95 Neyruz                         6.20,7      1.18,6 (11015)    5.17
M55        140. Bonvin Jacques                      46 Mies                        1:28.14,5     18.38,7  (3841)    5.08
M55        273. Bonvin Jean                         46 St-Maurice                  1:39.00,8     29.25,0  (5077)    5.45
M20        278. Bonvin Jérome                       67 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:11.05,0     11.04,7   (264)    4.08
M20       1201. Boon Mike                           64 Vionnaz                     1:25.18,2     25.17,9  (2060)    4.58
M20       1400. Boraley Thierry                     69 Cugy                        1:28.24,3     28.24,0  (4082)    5.08
EMC        101. Borcard Antoine                     97 Villarvolard                   7.34,5      2.32,4 (11016)    6.18
W20        333. Borcard Chantal                     76 Fribourg                    1:52.45,8     40.30,3  (6084)    6.34
W20        217. Borcard Marilyn                     81 Fribourg                    1:39.13,1     26.57,6  (4083)    5.46
EFC         52. Borcard Martine                     94 Villarvolard                   7.29,0      1.58,5 (11017)    6.14
M20       1102. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    1:23.51,2     23.50,9  (7092)    4.53
M50        368. Bordon Didier                       50 Fribourg                    1:39.34,8     35.51,8  (7093)    5.47
M60         76. Borel Rene                          42 Säriswil                    1:31.50,9     18.12,7  (4084)    5.20
M20       1009. Borelli Claudio                     70 Onex                        1:22.33,4     22.33,1  (4086)    4.48
M65         13. Borer Paul                          38 Buchs                       1:30.21,9     14.57,4  (5079)    5.15
M20       1666. Boret Cédric                        67 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:33.42,8     33.42,5  (7094)    5.27
M45        275. Borges Mario                        54 Cortaillod                  1:25.46,5     24.19,2  (1047)    4.59
M55          7. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:11.59,1      2.23,3   (265)    4.11
M55        361. Borgognon Medard                    48 Domdidier                   2:01.29,2     51.53,4  (6085)    7.04
Elite       60. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:03.37,1     10.51,6    (10)    3.42
W55         18. Borloz Paule                        48 Glion                       1:36.10,7     12.07,3  (7095)    5.36
W20         13. Born Francesca                      71 GB-2 EG Glasgow             1:19.03,7      6.48,2  (1635)    4.36
W20          1. Born Rita                           75 Basel                       1:12.15,5       -----  (1628)    4.12
M20        628. Bornand Olivier                     66 Grand-Lancy                 1:17.18,6     17.18,3  (2063)    4.30
M50        437. Bornet Jean-Charles                 51 Siviez (Haute-Nendaz)       2:00.07,5     56.24,5  (7096)    6.59
M55         68. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:22.20,4     12.44,6  (3095)    4.47
M45        249. Borradori Giorgio                   55 Bellinzone                  1:24.42,1     23.14,8  (4085)    4.55
M20        936. Boscaini Matthias                   82 Schnottwil                  1:21.32,3     21.32,0  (3921)    4.44
M20        977. Bösch Raffael                       83 Davos Platz                 1:22.09,5     22.09,2  (2065)    4.47
M20       1284. Boschetti Patrick                   64 Châtillens                  1:26.43,0     26.42,7  (5081)    5.03
CadF         1. Boschung Debora                     86 Plaffeien                   1:24.25,2       -----  (3096)    4.55
Walk       ---  Boschung Fasel Ruth                 64 Rechthalten                 1:09.17,2     13.48,7 (10037)    8.03
CM          51. Boschung Serge                      67 Rossens FR                    46.36,8     15.24,4 (10365)    5.25
M55        286. Bosco Ugo                           47 Givisiez                    1:40.51,6     31.15,8  (4087)    5.52
W20         30. Bosi Atena                          76 Cousset                     1:21.59,2      9.43,7  (3097)    4.46
M45        241. Bossard Urban                       56 Baar                        1:24.22,9     22.55,6  (4088)    4.54
M50        171. Bossart Josef                       51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.37,2     21.54,2  (3098)    4.59
W35        120. Bossart Olivia                      68 Lausanne                    1:37.24,9     26.25,2  (6806)    5.40
M40         52. Bossel Claude                       60 Villariaz                   1:10.01,7      9.41,0   (266)    4.04
M40        183. Bossel Jean-Noël                    59 Granges-Paccot              1:17.04,7     16.44,0  (1609)    4.29
W40         29. Bossens Marie                       61 Carouge GE                  1:24.23,9     13.19,4  (4089)    4.54
M50        214. Bosshard Fredi                      49 Moosseedorf                 1:28.17,6     24.34,6  (3099)    5.08
M45        221. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     1:23.39,0     22.11,7  (5082)    4.52
M20       1827. Bosshart Stefan                     79 Winterthur                  1:38.14,2     38.13,9  (5692)    5.43
M20        840. Bosson Gabriel                      64 Hinterkappelen              1:20.13,3     20.13,0  (1048)    4.40
M50        335. Bosson Jean-Claude                  53 Rossens                     1:36.23,6     32.40,6  (3100)    5.36
Walk       ---  Bosson Marcel                       34 Chavornay                   1:12.09,2     16.40,7 (10038)    8.23
M40        599. Bosson Yves                         61 Bulle                       1:33.20,4     32.59,7  (4090)    5.26
M40         24. Bossonney Denis                     63 F-Beaumont                  1:07.52,7      7.32,0   (267)    3.57
M20        186. Bossy Gérald                        75 Autafond                    1:09.05,0      9.04,7   (806)    4.01
M50        352. Bottazzoli Daniel                   53 Niederhasli                 1:38.07,1     34.24,1  (3101)    5.42
W20         87. Botteau Nicole                      72 Perly                       1:27.55,9     15.40,4  (7097)    5.07
M50        271. Botteron Beat                       53 Worben                      1:31.46,5     28.03,5  (3948)    5.20
M20       1680. Botticelli Sandro                   76 Bern                        1:34.01,0     34.00,7  (2066)    5.28
M60         54. Botto-Rossa Jacques                 40 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:28.40,9     15.02,7  (3971)    5.09
M20        196. Botto-Rossa Philippe                69 F-Gex                       1:09.15,7      9.15,4   (268)    4.02
M20        276. Bouché Vincent                      70 F-Divonne les Bains         1:11.04,8     11.04,5   (269)    4.08
M45         41. Boucher Gilles, Belfaux             57 CA Belfaux 2                1:12.45,6     11.18,3   (270)    4.14
M20       1024. Bouchet Sébastien                   76 Aclens                      1:22.45,7     22.45,4   (271)    4.49
W35        201. Bouchetampe Pascale                 65 Chambésy                    1:54.49,8     43.50,1  (7098)    6.41
W20        130. Boufassa Teldja                     73 Arconciel                   1:32.37,2     20.21,7  (7099)    5.23
M20        427. Bouladou Eric                       74 F-Badevel                   1:13.53,8     13.53,5   (272)    4.18
W40          2. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                   1:11.44,7      0.40,2   (105)    4.10
W35        189. Bourban Carmel                      65 Baar (Nendaz)               1:49.54,3     38.54,6  (7100)    6.24
W20         53. Bourgeois Aline                     73 Genève                      1:24.25,6     12.10,1  (4979)    4.55
M20       2020. Bourgeois Thierry                   73 Renens VD                   1:56.52,1     56.51,8  (6087)    6.48
M20       1032. Bourgeois Willy                     66 Cugy VD                     1:22.51,9     22.51,6  (2067)    4.49
M55        244. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Bale                        1:37.02,1     27.26,3  (5083)    5.39
W20         38. Bournazel Mélanie                   77 F-Archamps                  1:22.58,7     10.43,2  (2068)    4.49
M45         84. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Ursy                        1:16.33,0     15.05,7  (1050)    4.27
EMC         78. Bourquenoud Mathieu                 96 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.59,7      1.57,6 (11018)    5.49
M20        266. Bourqui Benoît                      74 Billens                     1:11.01,0     11.00,7   (273)    4.08
W40         24. Bourquin Andrée-Jane                61 Auvernier                   1:24.03,3     12.58,8  (3928)    4.53
M20       1147. Bourquin Sébastien                  72 Neuchâtel                   1:24.34,7     24.34,4  (5084)    4.55
M20        842. Bourquin Vincent                    72 Genève                      1:20.14,8     20.14,5  (1052)    4.40
M20        760. Boutelle Lionel                     83 Ponthaux                    1:19.13,7     19.13,4   (791)    4.36
EMC         42. Bouvier Nicolas                     95 Morges                         6.08,4      1.06,3 (11019)    5.07
M20       1974. Bouvier Richard                     66 Morges                      1:48.27,3     48.27,0  (7101)    6.18
EMC        102. Bouvier Sébastien                   97 Morges                         7.39,5      2.37,4 (11020)    6.22
W45         49. Bovard Marie-José                   57 Val d Illiez                1:32.16,1     17.20,0  (4094)    5.22
M20        868. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:20.36,0     20.35,7  (1053)    4.41
W50         34. Bovay Claudine                      53 Genolier                    1:41.20,0     29.38,5  (7102)    5.54
M40        377. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                  1:24.18,0     23.57,3  (3102)    4.54
M40        242. Bovay Philippe                      63 Sierre                      1:19.32,5     19.11,8  (3836)    4.37
M20       1956. Bove Guiseppe                       66 Lausanne                    1:46.10,8     46.10,5  (4095)    6.11
W55         56. Boverat Giovanna                    31 Chiasso                     2:19.44,5     55.41,1  (6088)    8.08
W40        223. Boverat Paola                       61 Worblaufen                  2:19.02,6   1:07.58,1  (6089)    8.05
M45        157. Bovet Herve                         54 Neyruz FR                   1:20.16,2     18.48,9  (1054)    4.40
M45        324. Bovey Gilbert                       58 Epalinges                   1:27.55,5     26.28,2  (7103)    5.07
M20       2017. Bovier Emmanuel                     68 Bernex                      1:55.08,1     55.07,8  (4096)    6.42
W40        200. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    1:52.14,9     41.10,4  (7104)    6.32
M20        829. Boyer Alain                         67 Fribourg                    1:20.07,5     20.07,2  (3103)    4.39
Walk       ---  Braaker Beatrice                    62 Marly                       1:13.16,4     17.47,9 (10039)    8.31
M20       1417. Bracelli Enrico                     65 Mezzovico                   1:28.34,4     28.34,1  (2608)    5.09
M40        409. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                  1:25.02,2     24.41,5  (5695)    4.57
M40        455. Braendle Christoph                  62 Buchs                       1:26.29,0     26.08,3  (3104)    5.02
W40        125. Brahier Agnès                       62 Porrentruy                  1:38.34,7     27.30,2  (5085)    5.44
M65         38. Braihier Paul                       38 Boécourt                    1:40.10,6     24.46,1  (5086)    5.50
W20        353. Braillard Valérie                   75 Penthalaz                   1:54.35,0     42.19,5  (7105)    6.40
M20        144. Branco Luis, Chesières              67 CABV Martigny               1:08.05,6      8.05,3   (275)    3.57
M55        262. Brand Eduard                        46 Lindau Zh                   1:38.13,7     28.37,9  (5088)    5.43
M20       1759. Brand Patrick                       64 Gd - Saconnex               1:36.12,4     36.12,1  (4097)    5.36
M40         55. Brand Roland                        59 Thörishaus                  1:10.13,3      9.52,6   (276)    4.05
M40        671. Brandi Rocco                        63 Granges VS                  1:38.10,5     37.49,8  (6090)    5.43
M65         68. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                      1:55.10,6     39.46,1  (7107)    6.42
Elite       33. Brandy Beaté                        71 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:21.52,0     22.34,3   (106)    4.46
M20       1133. Brannan Adrian                      71 Aubonne                     1:24.21,7     24.21,4   (277)    4.54
W35         96. Brasey Béatrice                     67 Bulle                       1:34.15,3     23.15,6  (7108)    5.29
M55        169. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        1:30.56,5     21.20,7  (4098)    5.17
M40        636. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Zürich                      1:35.37,5     35.16,8  (2632)    5.34
M20        698. Brauner Benoît                      64 F-Uffholtz                  1:18.26,3     18.26,0  (1055)    4.34
W20        141. Brebta Regina                       74 Nidau                       1:33.18,1     21.02,6  (4099)    5.26
W35        194. Brechbuhl Sonia                     65 Fontainemelon               1:51.04,4     40.04,7  (6794)    6.28
M45        101. Brechet-Wittwer Michel              57 Delémont                    1:17.52,5     16.25,2  (1056)    4.32
M50        392. Bregy Mario                         53 Gampel                      1:43.30,5     39.47,5  (7109)    6.01
M50         73. Breitenmoser Roland                 51 Reinach                     1:18.54,0     15.11,0  (1057)    4.35
M70         23. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil                         2:16.00,0     54.08,5  (6781)    7.55
M20       1397. Bressoud Frédéric                   77 Renens VD                   1:28.22,3     28.22,0  (4100)    5.08
M50        282. Bressoud Jean-Claude                50 Petit-Lancy                 1:32.24,0     28.41,0  (4969)    5.22
M50        292. Bressoud Michel                     51 Genève                      1:33.40,9     29.57,9  (4102)    5.27
M40        631. Breuleux Pierre-Yves                63 Frauenkappelen              1:35.21,2     35.00,5  (7110)    5.33
W45        134. Briand Isabelle                     56 Chavornay                   1:48.26,6     33.30,5  (7111)    6.18
M55        292. Briand Olivier                      46 Lausanne                    1:41.36,4     32.00,6  (5090)    5.55
M20        574. Bridet Laurent                      69 Sion                        1:16.23,5     16.23,2  (1058)    4.26
M45        539. Bridevaux Pierre-Alain              54 Biel/Bienne                 1:45.43,3     44.16,0  (7112)    6.09
M20       1460. Briegel Gregory, F-Menthonnex en Bo 66 Rolex SA 4                  1:29.25,0     29.24,7  (6091)    5.12
M20        106. Briguet Alexandre                   72 Lens                        1:06.50,8      6.50,5   (278)    3.53
M60         31. Briner Hansueli                     43 Buchs ZH                    1:24.40,4     11.02,2  (1059)    4.55
M50        403. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    1:45.09,7     41.26,7  (5091)    6.07
W20        385. Brnic Sladjana                      73 Lausanne                    2:12.10,1     59.54,6  (7997)    7.41
M40        500. Brocard Eric                        61 La Sarraz                   1:28.11,7     27.51,0  (3105)    5.08
M65         21. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                 1:33.21,5     17.57,0  (4104)    5.26
W40         36. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       1:25.40,5     14.36,0  (5092)    4.59
W20        328. Brodard Claudia                     75 Posieux                     1:52.08,2     39.52,7  (6092)    6.31
W55         36. Brodard Colette                     44 Fribourg                    1:46.17,4     22.14,0  (6093)    6.11
Elite       15. Brodard Daniel                      73 Derendingen                   57.45,9      5.00,4    (11)    3.21
M55        172. Brodard Jean-Michel                 46 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:31.08,5     21.32,7  (5093)    5.18
W45         16. Brodard Monique, Rossens FR         56 CAS (femmes)                1:24.20,5      9.24,4  (3106)    4.54
M20       1551. Brodard Pierre-Alain                66 Neyruz                      1:31.13,2     31.12,9  (4105)    5.18
M20        835. Brodard Sebastien                   81 Villarlod                   1:20.10,2     20.09,9  (2069)    4.40
M20        646. Brodard Stephane                    72 Sugiez                      1:17.39,6     17.39,3  (2070)    4.31
W20        144. Brodard Valérie                     71 La Roche FR                 1:33.39,9     21.24,4  (5094)    5.27
W35        133. Broennimann Hélène                  64 Rosé                        1:39.08,2     28.08,5  (6094)    5.46
M20       1364. Bron Benjamin                       66 Moutier                     1:27.47,9     27.47,6  (7113)    5.06
M20       1844. Bron Christophe                     67 Nyon                        1:38.56,9     38.56,6  (7114)    5.45
M20       1933. Bron Emmanuel                       73 Lausanne                    1:44.17,5     44.17,2  (1060)    6.04
W35         34. Bron Karine                         67 F-Reyvroz                   1:25.42,6     14.42,9  (7115)    4.59
M20       1464. Bron Nicolas                        73 Wallenried                  1:29.33,8     29.33,5  (7116)    5.12
M20       1318. Brönnimann Daniel                   79 Hünibach                    1:27.12,5     27.12,2  (6095)    5.04
M50        149. Brossard Philippe                   49 Corcelles NE                1:24.18,0     20.35,0  (2071)    4.54
M20        593. Brosy Philippe                      68 Botterens                   1:16.42,0     16.41,7  (1061)    4.28
M20       1259. Brot Yan                            70 Genève                      1:26.14,2     26.13,9  (3107)    5.01
M55        213. Brotel Jean-Paul                    48 Montet (Broye)              1:33.52,2     24.16,4  (4106)    5.28
M40        764. Brouchoud Dominique                 61 Bienne                      2:02.47,5   1:02.26,8  (2072)    7.09
M20       1499. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                     1:30.12,7     30.12,4  (2073)    5.15
M20       1585. Bruand Martin                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:31.56,5     31.56,2  (6096)    5.21
W45         47. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                  1:32.04,7     17.08,6  (5095)    5.21
M50        141. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                  1:23.29,9     19.46,9  (2074)    4.51
W20        338. Bruchez Nancy                       80 St-Maurice                  1:52.58,1     40.42,6  (7117)    6.34
M20        981. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:22.13,7     22.13,4  (3108)    4.47
M20       1892. Bruchez Xavier                      80 St-Maurice                  1:41.41,4     41.41,1  (6717)    5.55
M50        130. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:22.49,9     19.06,9  (1062)    4.49
M20        457. Bruderer Jean-Baptiste              74 Fribourg                    1:14.26,5     14.26,2  (2651)    4.20
M40         68. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                     1:11.08,6     10.47,9   (279)    4.08
EFC         59. Bruegger Delphine                   94 Marly                          7.41,2      2.10,7 (11021)    6.24
W20        111. Bruegger-Dubey Régine               70 Ependes FR                  1:30.27,3     18.11,8  (6097)    5.16
M40          3. Bruegger Joseph                     62 Oberschrot                  1:02.21,6      2.00,9   (814)    3.37
W40         14. Bruegger Marianne                   59 Meyriez                     1:21.02,7      9.58,2  (3110)    4.43
M40         60. Bruegger Paul                       59 Plasselb                    1:10.28,5     10.07,8  (1610)    4.06
W35         98. Bruegger Therese                    66 Genestrerio                 1:34.23,4     23.23,7  (3111)    5.29
W35         20. Bruelhart Irene                     66 Schmitten FR                1:22.22,6     11.22,9  (3112)    4.47
EMB         25. Brügger Arnaud                      92 Fribourg                       8.49,4      1.16,4 (12018)    4.12
EFB         49. Brügger Jessica                     93 Marly                         12.16,6      4.11,2 (12019)    5.50
W20        331. Brügger Julia                       72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:52.15,1     39.59,6  (7118)    6.32
M20       1731. Brugger Olivier                     68 Ependes FR                  1:35.26,9     35.26,6  (6099)    5.33
M20        454. Brugger Régis                       78 Romont FR                   1:14.22,5     14.22,2  (1653)    4.19
M40        120. Brügger Reto                        62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:14.18,4     13.57,7  (1063)    4.19
Walk       ---  Brügger Susanne                     55 Courlevon                   1:04.40,0      9.11,5 (10042)    7.31
EFA         31. Brugger Tanja                       91 Murten                        19.47,5      7.55,2 (13014)    5.54
M20       1357. Brugger Thierry                     82 Epalinges                   1:27.43,6     27.43,3  (7119)    5.06
M20        314. Brügger Werner                      75 Giffers                     1:11.54,8     11.54,5  (2075)    4.11
EMC         18. Brugger Xavier                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.34,7      0.32,6 (11022)    4.38
M20       1584. Brüggger Gilbert                    65 Tafers                      1:31.56,1     31.55,8  (7120)    5.21
M20       1290. Bruggisser Benoit                   81 Fribourg                    1:26.45,7     26.45,4  (3888)    5.03
M55        343. Bruggisser Roland                   48 Fribourg                    1:51.38,0     42.02,2  (4995)    6.30
M40        282. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:21.03,6     20.42,9  (2076)    4.43
M45        412. Brühlmann Roy                       55 Kriens                      1:31.44,1     30.16,8  (4107)    5.20
M50        134. Brulhart Georges                    50 Bonnefontaine               1:23.15,7     19.32,7  (2077)    4.50
M40        139. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    1:15.19,2     14.58,5  (2078)    4.23
M20       2007. Brülhart Olivier                    73 Cordast                     1:53.26,0     53.25,7  (6671)    6.36
M20       1525. Brülhart Patrice                    77 Corserey                    1:30.36,5     30.36,2  (3882)    5.16
EMA         24. Brulhart Swen                       90 Chexbres                      14.48,7      3.20,8 (13015)    4.25
M20        635. Brulhart Yann                       74 Ecuvillens                  1:17.23,2     17.22,9  (2079)    4.30
M55        257. Brun Gerard                         44 Ecublens                    1:37.53,7     28.17,9  (6100)    5.42
M20        393. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:13.24,9     13.24,6  (1064)    4.16
W40         34. Brunner Claire-Lise                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.32,2     14.27,7  (3114)    4.58
M50        301. Brunner Claude-Alain                53 Bevaix                      1:34.02,8     30.19,8  (5096)    5.28
M45        495. Brunner Daniel                      58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.18,6     36.51,3  (6797)    5.43
M50        163. Brunner Peter                       52 Forch                       1:24.51,2     21.08,2  (3115)    4.56
M40        543. Brunner Philippe                    60 C.N.N. Tri Nyon             1:30.06,6     29.45,9  (4108)    5.14
M55        212. Brunner Reinhard                    47 Thun                        1:33.50,5     24.14,7  (4109)    5.27
W40         92. Brunner Sonja                       60 Greifensee                  1:35.15,1     24.10,6  (5670)    5.32
M20       1438. Brunschweg Julien                   72 St-Légier                   1:28.59,6     28.59,3  (4110)    5.10
M50        311. Brupbacher Louis                    50 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.51,3     31.08,3  (2643)    5.31
M40         19. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                     1:06.53,2      6.32,5    (12)    3.53
M45        143. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:19.35,8     18.08,5  (3116)    4.38
M20       1100. Buache Sébastien                    66 Eclépens                    1:23.49,9     23.49,6  (7121)    4.52
M40        368. Bucheli Josef                       61 Düdingen                    1:24.03,5     23.42,8  (3117)    4.53
M20        503. Bucheli Thomas                      80 Fribourg                    1:15.10,5     15.10,2  (2080)    4.22
M20       1113. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    1:24.01,8     24.01,5  (3118)    4.53
W45         73. Bucher Berta                        54 Hochdorf                    1:37.27,1     22.31,0  (3119)    5.40
M20       1403. Bucher Martin                       72 Gurbrü                      1:28.25,1     28.24,8  (3120)    5.08
Elite       70. Bucher Röbi, Cham                   68 Hochwacht Zug               1:07.30,4     14.44,9    (13)    3.55
M55        126. Bucher Roger                        47 Trélex                      1:26.56,9     17.21,1  (4111)    5.03
EFC         25. Buchheim  Fariba                    95 Marly                          6.28,7      0.58,2 (11023)    5.23
W35        122. Buchilly Valérie                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.43,5     26.43,8  (7122)    5.41
EFB         21. Buchs Anita                         92 Giffers                        9.46,0      1.40,6 (12020)    4.39
M20       1612. Buchs Benoit                        73 Murten                      1:32.31,1     32.30,8  (4112)    5.23
M45        556. Buchs Bruno                         56 Plan-les-Ouates             1:51.01,3     49.34,0  (6101)    6.27
CMB         23. Buchs Damien                        88 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.24,7      2.40,3 (13016)    4.18
M20        132. Buchs Emanuel                       78 Gsaad                       1:07.43,9      7.43,6   (282)    3.56
M20       1272. Buchs Francois                      66 Fribourg                    1:26.32,9     26.32,6  (5097)    5.02
M20       1336. Buchs Laurent                       75 Onnens FR                   1:27.23,5     27.23,2  (4113)    5.05
W40        159. Buchs Marie-Claire                  60 Vuadens                     1:44.33,4     33.28,9  (6769)    6.05
EMC         33. Buchs Mischa                        94 Tentlingen                     5.59,4      0.57,3 (11024)    4.59
EFA         25. Buchs Monja                         90 Zumholz                       17.42,2      5.49,9 (13017)    5.17
EFB         45. Buchs Natalie                       93 Zumholz                       11.37,4      3.32,0 (12021)    5.32
CFB         16. Buchs Rachel                        89 Zumholz                       16.45,1      4.22,9 (13018)    5.00
M45        398. Buchs Willy                         55 Rossens                     1:31.05,9     29.38,6  (4114)    5.18
M20        548. Buchs Willy                         64 Zumholz                     1:15.56,2     15.55,9  (3121)    4.25
M20       1591. Buclin Hyun                         71 Morlon                      1:32.12,3     32.12,0  (3122)    5.22
M45        499. Buddeke Urs                         55 Luzern                      1:38.41,5     37.14,2  (4115)    5.44
M20       1477. Bueche Yvan                         67 Court                       1:29.46,6     29.46,3  (7123)    5.13
W35        183. Buechi Ruth                         66 Zuzwil                      1:47.22,1     36.22,4  (7124)    6.15
EMC         73. Buechler Alexandre                  97 Fribourg                       6.43,0      1.40,9 (11210)    5.35
M55        230. Buehler Lucien                      44 Tramelan                    1:35.33,7     25.57,9  (5098)    5.33
W20        135. Buergi Patricia                     69 Moosseedorf                 1:32.49,7     20.34,2  (3124)    5.24
M40        110. Buergy Othmar                       61 Guschelmuth                 1:13.39,8     13.19,1  (1066)    4.17
M45         64. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:14.53,7     13.26,4  (1067)    4.21
M65         26. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                        1:34.55,9     19.31,4  (5099)    5.31
M20        608. Buffet Stéphane, F-Ballaison        68 Rolex SA 1                  1:16.53,8     16.53,5  (4116)    4.28
W40        197. Buffoni Anny                        62 Vouvry                      1:51.29,2     40.24,7  (7126)    6.29
W35        182. Bugeja Karen                        65 Nyon                        1:47.14,3     36.14,6  (7127)    6.14
EMB         30. Bugnon Daniel                       93 Montagny-la-Ville              8.56,3      1.23,3 (12022)    4.15
M20       1049. Bugnon Marc                         65 Bourguillon                 1:23.07,4     23.07,1  (2082)    4.50
M20        961. Bugnon Sébastien                    78 Fribourg                    1:21.50,1     21.49,8  (1068)    4.45
M20       1753. Bugnon Thierry                      65 Bevaix                      1:35.59,7     35.59,4  (7128)    5.35
M50         60. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:17.07,1     13.24,1  (2083)    4.29
M20       1642. Bühler André                        65 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:33.13,5     33.13,2  (6102)    5.25
M50        218. Bühler Jakob                        52 Münchenbuchsee              1:28.31,8     24.48,8  (3871)    5.09
M20       1116. Bühler Jürg                         65 Erlenbach i. S.             1:24.06,6     24.06,3  (1069)    4.53
M50        207. Buhler Martin                       52 Genève                      1:27.44,1     24.01,1  (7129)    5.06
M20       1752. Bühler Rolf                         66 Corgémont                   1:35.56,9     35.56,6  (4118)    5.35
M20        520. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:15.30,2     15.29,9  (3125)    4.23
M20       1770. Bühlmann Philipp                    72 Konolfingen                 1:36.30,5     36.30,2  (2587)    5.37
Elite       36. Buillard Philippe, Grandvaux        65 Footing Club 1              1:00.13,9      7.28,4    (14)    3.30
M20       1891. Bujard Daniel                       67 Nyon                        1:41.40,0     41.39,7  (4119)    5.55
EFC         15. Bulliard  Camille                   94 Fribourg                       6.14,2      0.43,7 (11025)    5.11
M20        705. Bulliard Claude                     65 Farvagny                    1:18.29,9     18.29,6  (3126)    4.34
EFC         46. Bulliard Emilie                     97 Fribourg                       7.13,8      1.43,3 (11026)    6.01
EMB         56. Bulliard Mathieu                    93 Flamatt                        9.36,7      2.03,7 (12023)    4.34
W20        315. Bulliard Sylvie                     77 Fribourg                    1:50.08,3     37.52,8  (5100)    6.24
W45        123. Buntschu Bernadette                 54 Plasselb                    1:45.25,5     30.29,4  (7130)    6.08
M45        168. Buntschu Ignaz                      58 Fribourg                    1:20.55,4     19.28,1  (2084)    4.42
M40        375. Buntschu Linus                      63 Grossguschelmuth            1:24.16,1     23.55,4  (1621)    4.54
W20        297. Buntschu Nicole                     79 St. Silvester               1:46.56,5     34.41,0  (6104)    6.13
CF          49. Buntschy Melanie                    76 Giffers                       49.12,7     16.22,4 (10043)    5.43
M20       1480. Bunzli Luc-O.                       65 Forel (Lavaux)              1:29.48,1     29.47,8  (4120)    5.13
M20        612. Buonocore Rosario                   67 Bevaix                      1:16.59,2     16.58,9  (4121)    4.29
M45        417. Burdet Michel                       55 Blonay                      1:31.54,6     30.27,3  (5101)    5.21
M45        315. Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                     1:27.33,7     26.06,4  (5102)    5.05
M45        321. Bürer Emil                          57 Buchs                       1:27.45,2     26.17,9  (7131)    5.06
M40        307. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                  1:21.58,6     21.37,9  (3127)    4.46
M45        475. Bürge Urs                           57 Wünnewil                    1:36.34,4     35.07,1  (7132)    5.37
M40        359. Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                        1:23.45,5     23.24,8  (2085)    4.52
W45         29. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                      1:28.44,8     13.48,7   (107)    5.10
W35        169. Burgener Nathalie                   65 St-Imier                    1:44.55,7     33.56,0  (6764)    6.06
W55          1. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.03,4       -----  (3128)    4.53
M55        267. Burger Walter                       44 Petit-Lancy                 1:38.34,8     28.59,0  (5103)    5.44
M20       1042. Bürgi Erich                         64 Kallnach                    1:23.00,0     22.59,7   (284)    4.50
M45        362. Bürgi Peter                         56 Aarberg                     1:29.36,5     28.09,2  (3893)    5.13
Walk       ---  Bürgi-Zurkinden Jacqueline          62 Guschelmuth                 1:15.44,4     20.15,9 (10044)    8.48
M20       1712. Bürgin Daniel                       64 Aesch BL                    1:34.46,9     34.46,6  (4122)    5.31
EMC          3. Bürgisser Anthony                   95 Praroman-Le Mouret             5.08,2      0.06,1 (11027)    4.16
M40        414. Bürgisser Beat                      60 Gurmels                     1:25.15,0     24.54,3  (7133)    4.57
EFC         16. Bürgisser Céline                    95 Praroman-Le Mouret             6.14,8      0.44,3 (11028)    5.12
EFB          2. Bürgisser Sybille                   92 Tafers                         8.31,1      0.25,7 (12129)    4.03
M20       1586. Burgunder Albéric                   77 Fontenais                   1:31.59,8     31.59,5  (6105)    5.21
W20        381. Bürgy Bettina                       77 Courtaman                   2:08.53,2     56.37,7  (6768)    7.30
M40        378. Bürgy Thomas                        63 Gurmels                     1:24.19,4     23.58,7  (3130)    4.54
M20       1714. Burgy Yves                          64 Avry-sur-Matran             1:34.48,9     34.48,6  (6106)    5.31
W40         89. Burkhalter Barbara                  62 Gümligen                    1:34.36,5     23.32,0  (6107)    5.30
M45        226. Burkhard Urs                        58 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.48,4     22.21,1  (3131)    4.52
M40        236. Burkhardt Eric                      60 Genève                      1:19.22,8     19.02,1  (2086)    4.37
M50        129. Burki Jean-Luc                      53 Arzier                      1:22.45,2     19.02,2  (1070)    4.49
W20        188. Burki Martina                       73 Marly                       1:36.57,6     24.42,1  (5104)    5.38
M20       1567. Bürki Valentin                      77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.32,2     31.31,9  (6108)    5.19
M40        259. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       1:20.16,9     19.56,2  (2087)    4.40
M20        305. Burnier Claude                      71 Boussens                    1:11.45,3     11.45,0   (285)    4.10
W20        321. Burnier Mélanie                     76 Vevey                       1:50.52,8     38.37,3  (7135)    6.27
Elite        8. Burns Billy                         00 GB-Great-Britan               56.08,9      3.23,4    (15)    3.16
M20       1270. Burren Roland                       67 Lausanne                    1:26.30,2     26.29,9  (4124)    5.02
Walk       ---  Burri Barbara                       40 Oberschrot                  1:08.04,1     12.35,6 (10045)    7.54
M20       1366. Burri Christophe                    69 Montagny-les-Monts          1:27.49,5     27.49,2  (3862)    5.06
M40        490. Burri Daniel                        61 Zollikofen                  1:27.45,1     27.24,4  (3132)    5.06
M45        294. Burri Edwin                         57 Schliern                    1:26.38,3     25.11,0  (5105)    5.02
CM          76. Burri Eric                          52 Corminboeuf                 1:08.22,6     37.10,2 (10046)    7.57
W35         25. Burri Esther                        64 Heitenried                  1:24.16,0     13.16,3  (4125)    4.54
EMB         45. Burri Jahon                         92 Alterswil FR                   9.21,7      1.48,7 (12024)    4.27
M40        308. Burri Jean-Francois                 60 Bôle                        1:21.59,5     21.38,8  (3133)    4.46
M20        774. Burri Patrik                        80 Alterswil FR                1:19.21,7     19.21,4  (2602)    4.37
CM          54. Burri Paul                          40 Düdingen                      47.15,1     16.02,7 (10047)    5.29
M40        290. Burri Pierre                        61 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:21.21,9     21.01,2  (3134)    4.44
M50        228. Burri Roland                        53 Kappelen                    1:29.41,7     25.58,7  (2088)    5.13
M20       1012. Bursik Mathieu, F-Sciez             73 Rolex SA 1                  1:22.37,2     22.36,9  (2089)    4.48
JunH         2. Büschi Mathias, Grolley             85 CA Belfaux                  1:00.05,7      1.54,7    (16)    3.30
M20        983. Buschor Christoph                   66 Zürich                      1:22.14,1     22.13,8  (3135)    4.47
W20         64. Buser Claudia                       73 Kriens                      1:26.05,2     13.49,7  (6109)    5.00
M40        444. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE                1:26.19,0     25.58,3  (3136)    5.01
M20       1073. Bussard Michel                      72 Domdidier                   1:23.22,9     23.22,6  (3137)    4.51
M20       1509. Bussard Robert                      67 Bulle                       1:30.21,3     30.21,0  (3138)    5.15
M55        236. Bussey Michel, Fribourg             47 CAS mixte                   1:36.27,7     26.51,9  (4126)    5.37
M20        206. Butcher Mark Edward John            80 Fribourg                    1:09.25,9      9.25,6  (2090)    4.02
W40        100. Butikofer Christiane                60 Yvorne                      1:36.03,5     24.59,0  (5107)    5.35
W35        165. Bütler Monika                       67 Niederuzwil                 1:44.11,6     33.11,9  (7136)    6.04
W35        127. Buttet Catherine                    64 Vésenaz                     1:38.16,9     27.17,2  (6111)    5.43
M40        111. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:13.51,3     13.30,6   (286)    4.18
M45        128. Buttigieg Jean-Pierre               55 Belfaux                     1:19.03,7     17.36,4  (3139)    4.36
W20         91. Buttigieg Valentine                 83 Belfaux                     1:28.36,3     16.20,8  (6112)    5.09
M20       1713. Butty Eric                          67 Neerach                     1:34.48,6     34.48,3  (4127)    5.31
EMC         20. Butty Romain                        95 Matran                         5.38,0      0.35,9 (11031)    4.41
M20        279. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    1:11.05,6     11.05,3  (1071)    4.08
M40         26. Byrne-Sutton Quentin                59 Plan-les-Ouates             1:08.01,0      7.40,3   (811)    3.57

total 784



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.