70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        711. Abdillahi Abdi                      75 Fribourg                    1:18.35,3     18.35,0  (1001)    4.34
M40         71. Abdulaziz Sirwan                    60 Vernier                     1:11.15,6     10.54,9  (1002)    4.09
M55        220. Aberegg Daniel                      47 Zollikofen                  1:34.47,8     25.12,0  (6001)    5.31
M60         89. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:33.54,9     20.16,7  (2001)    5.28
Elite        2. Abomsa Emebet                       00 ETH-Ethiopie                1:00.48,5      1.30,8   (166)    3.32
M20       1471. Abt Jacques                         70 Vevey                       1:29.41,2     29.40,9  (6002)    5.13
W35        205. Achermann Esther                    66 Birmensdorf                 1:56.17,0     45.17,3  (6003)    6.46
M40        600. Achermann Josef                     60 Dagmersellen                1:33.20,9     33.00,2  (6004)    5.26
M20         24. Achermann Matthias                  79 Röschenz                    1:02.42,1      2.41,8   (201)    3.39
M20       1791. Achermann Pascal                    68 Courtepin                   1:36.56,6     36.56,3  (5002)    5.38
W50         35. Ackermann Antoinette                53 Alterswil                   1:42.29,8     30.48,3  (6005)    5.58
M45        434. Ackermann Bernard                   57 Bourrignon                  1:33.20,4     31.53,1  (4001)    5.26
M45         12. Ackermann Meinrad                   56 Lajoux                      1:08.22,1      6.54,8   (202)    3.58
W20        142. Ackermann Regula                    76 Giffers                     1:33.20,5     21.05,0  (7001)    5.26
M55        276. Ackermann Robert                    48 Marly                       1:39.18,5     29.42,7  (5003)    5.47
M20       1096. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    1:23.44,7     23.44,4  (5714)    4.52
M45        414. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.48,3     30.21,0  (5004)    5.20
CM          70. Adams Michel                        64 D-Freiburg                    54.27,3     23.14,9 (10355)    6.19
M20         55. Adatte Michel                       64 Asuel                       1:04.44,7      4.44,4   (203)    3.46
M20       1324. Adatte Vincent                      66 Servion                     1:27.14,8     27.14,5  (3001)    5.04
M20        651. Addor Bertrand                      72 Grandson                    1:17.44,0     17.43,7  (3002)    4.31
W45         80. Addor Marie-Claude                  54 Lausanne                    1:38.13,4     23.17,3  (7002)    5.43
M45        332. Adjadj Norbert                      58 Nyon                        1:28.28,5     27.01,2  (6006)    5.09
M20        834. Aebersold Andreas                   64 Murten                      1:20.10,0     20.09,7  (2002)    4.40
M20        382. Aebersold Erwin                     68 Murten                      1:13.07,7     13.07,4   (204)    4.15
M20        163. Aebersold Stefan                    73 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.39,0      8.38,7   (205)    3.59
M40        524. Aebi Franz                          62 Hellsau                     1:29.25,1     29.04,4  (4003)    5.12
M20        441. Aebi Mikael                         82 Cressier FR                 1:14.06,8     14.06,5  (1003)    4.18
Walk       ---  Aebischer Andrea                    57 Tafers                      1:09.17,8     13.49,3 (10001)    8.03
M20       1119. Aebischer Christoph                 67 Fribourg                    1:24.12,1     24.11,8  (2588)    4.54
W35         79. Aebischer Ducky Solveig             65 Onnens FR                   1:32.48,4     21.48,7  (5629)    5.24
EFB         23. Aebischer Fabienne                  93 Heitenried                     9.47,5      1.42,1 (12002)    4.39
M55         33. Aebischer Hugo                      46 Bern                        1:18.19,5      8.43,7  (1004)    4.33
W35        134. Aebischer Jacqueline                64 Plasselb                    1:39.13,6     28.13,9  (5005)    5.46
M20       1638. Aebischer Jörg                      71 Recherswil                  1:33.12,5     33.12,2  (5006)    5.25
W35         25. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  1:24.16,0     13.16,3  (4004)    4.54
M20       1771. Aebischer Michel                    78 Ebikon                      1:36.31,7     36.31,4  (5691)    5.37
M20       1299. Aebischer Olivier                   81 Fribourg                    1:26.52,3     26.52,0  (5008)    5.03
M20        410. Aebischer Olivier                   78 Tafers                      1:13.35,5     13.35,2   (206)    4.17
JunH        33. Aebischer Patrick, Fribourg         84 CAF 1                       1:24.02,5     25.51,5  (4005)    4.53
M50          7. Aebischer Theo, Tafers              53 LAT-Sense                   1:08.35,3      4.52,3   (207)    3.59
M20       1510. Aebischer Thomas                    64 Plasselb                    1:30.21,9     30.21,6  (5009)    5.15
M40        267. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                    1:20.34,3     20.13,6  (2003)    4.41
M20       1772. Aeby Andrey                         73 Tafers                      1:36.34,2     36.33,9  (6015)    5.37
M55         22. Aeby Arthur                         45 Aigle                       1:16.22,5      6.46,7  (1005)    4.26
M40        195. Aeby Canisius                       60 Villarlod                   1:17.21,4     17.00,7  (1006)    4.30
M45        448. Aeby Conrad                         57 Vessy                       1:34.21,4     32.54,1  (4006)    5.29
M55        321. Aeby Jean-Pierre-Kissel             45 Fribourg                    1:46.29,8     36.54,0  (6008)    6.12
EMB          1. Aeby Laurent                        92 Villarlod                      7.33,0       ----- (12003)    3.35
M20        911. Aeby Mario                          76 Fribourg                    1:21.07,9     21.07,6  (4007)    4.43
EFC         62. Aeby Olivia                         94 Granges-Marnand                7.56,8      2.26,3 (11205)    6.37
M20        976. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                    1:22.08,1     22.07,8  (3005)    4.47
M20        344. Aeby Patrik, Marly                  72 CA Marly 2                  1:12.34,0     12.33,7   (209)    4.13
M55         31. Aeby Pierre                         48 Marly                       1:18.13,0      8.37,2   (210)    4.33
M20       1443. Aeby Pierre                         64 Granges-Marnand             1:29.03,3     29.03,0  (6010)    5.11
Elite       32. Aeby Sandrine                       75 Lausanne                    1:21.48,3     22.30,6   (103)    4.45
EMC        104. Aeby Theo                           98 Granges-Marnand                7.41,4      2.39,3 (11204)    6.24
M20        919. Aecherli Daniel                     76 Nebikon                     1:21.13,9     21.13,6  (6011)    4.43
M40        468. Aegerter Eduard                     61 Courtaman                   1:26.48,4     26.27,7  (4009)    5.03
M45        491. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               57 Renens                      1:37.42,6     36.15,3  (4010)    5.41
M20       2025. Aegerter Stephane                   75 Fribourg                    1:57.25,9     57.25,6  (4008)    6.50
M20       1217. Aellen Cédric                       71 Saint-Imier                 1:25.37,0     25.36,7  (4011)    4.59
W40         17. Aepli Marie-France                  62 Bern                        1:21.34,2     10.29,7  (2004)    4.45
M40        542. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      1:30.05,6     29.44,9  (3007)    5.14
W50         17. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen BE                   1:34.27,7     22.46,2  (6012)    5.30
W50         14. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                1:32.37,8     20.56,3  (5010)    5.23
M55        242. Aerschmann Joseph                   48 Alterswil FR                1:36.52,9     27.17,1  (5011)    5.38
W20         66. Aerschmann Judith                   75 Fribourg                    1:26.10,8     13.55,3  (3008)    5.01
M20        632. Aerschmann Tobias                   76 Alterswil FR                1:17.22,3     17.22,0  (1007)    4.30
W35         81. Aerschmann Vesna                    66 Bulle                       1:32.55,1     21.55,4  (6014)    5.24
M60         83. Aeschbacher Fritz                   43 Häutligen                   1:33.35,0     19.56,8  (5012)    5.27
M20        973. Aeschimann Nicolas                  64 Prangins                    1:22.05,1     22.04,8  (4012)    4.46
M20         99. Aeschlimann Gilles                  79 Le Locle                    1:06.32,4      6.32,1   (211)    3.52
M60         23. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                   1:23.17,3      9.39,1  (3009)    4.51
W20        139. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  76 Plasselb                    1:33.01,9     20.46,4  (5013)    5.25
W20        157. Affolter Kristina                   82 Buchs AG                    1:34.25,5     22.10,0  (6016)    5.29
W45         91. Affolter Rosmarie                   58 Muntelier                   1:40.12,2     25.16,1  (7004)    5.50
M45         43. Affolter Urs                        57 Muntelier                   1:12.53,1     11.25,8  (1008)    4.14
M45        451. Affolter Urs                        57 Buchs AG                    1:34.25,4     32.58,1  (6017)    5.29
M40        649. Afonso Marcel                       63 Bulle                       1:36.46,7     36.26,0  (5014)    5.38
EFB          1. Agrifoglio Céline                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne              8.05,4       ----- (12004)    3.51
EFA         12. Agrifoglio Christelle               90 Cheseaux-Lausanne             15.26,2      3.33,9 (13001)    4.36
M45        474. Agustoni Rodolfo                    57 Minusio                     1:36.28,7     35.01,4  (6019)    5.37
W35        170. Aigroz-Allemann Françoise           66 Bellevue                    1:45.11,6     34.11,9  (6020)    6.07
EFC         17. Aigroz Fanny                        94 Bellevue                       6.15,2      0.44,7 (11001)    5.12
M40        137. Aigroz Richard                      60 Treytorrens-Payern          1:15.16,4     14.55,7   (212)    4.23
EMB         53. Aigroz Valentin                     92 Bellevue                       9.34,4      2.01,4 (12005)    4.33
EMB         60. Aita Florian                        93 Bottens                        9.50,1      2.17,1 (12006)    4.41
EFC         53. Aita Laura                          98 Bottens                        7.29,9      1.59,4 (11002)    6.14
M20        944. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     1:21.41,0     21.40,7  (3010)    4.45
M20        700. Akeret Eric                         76 Basel                       1:18.27,8     18.27,5   (213)    4.34
W35          3. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    1:14.35,6      3.35,9  (1009)    4.20
M55        291. Alb Erich                           45 Cham                        1:41.36,3     32.00,5  (3011)    5.55
M45        500. Albasini Jean-Claude                55 Lausanne                    1:38.51,1     37.23,8  (5015)    5.45
EFB         30. Alberti Laura                       93 Granges-Marnand               10.38,9      2.33,5 (12007)    5.04
M20       1183. Alberti Luigi                       66 Granges-Marnand             1:25.03,1     25.02,8  (5016)    4.57
M20       1342. Albertoni Stefano                   65 Vich                        1:27.33,8     27.33,5  (4013)    5.05
M20       2014. Albinati Stefano                    65 Gland                       1:54.29,3     54.29,0  (7007)    6.40
M40         17. Albrecht Beda                       62 Glis                        1:06.17,1      5.56,4   (214)    3.51
M40        313. Albrecht Urs                        62 Cordast                     1:22.06,2     21.45,5  (6729)    4.46
EMB         16. Aldana Jonas                        93 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.36,4      1.03,4 (12008)    4.05
EMA         17. Aldana Martin                       91 Villars-sur-Glâne             13.59,6      2.31,7 (13003)    4.10
Elite       12. Alemayehu Gadissa                   79 ETH-Ethiopie                  57.25,3      4.39,8   (181)    3.20
M20        989. Alétru Aurélien                     75 Nyon                        1:22.16,7     22.16,4  (7008)    4.47
M20       1455. Alfieri Raphaël                     75 Conthey                     1:29.21,4     29.21,1  (3013)    5.12
W20        378. Alfio Cultrana                      73 Vouvry                      2:04.31,9     52.16,4  (7009)    7.15
M20         92. Alig Jacobson Danny                 72 Bern                        1:06.24,3      6.24,0   (747)    3.52
M20        445. Allaman Sébastien, Le Lignon        80 Budokan Vernier             1:14.10,2     14.09,9  (2005)    4.19
M65         11. Allavena A.                         36 Nyon                        1:29.34,9     14.10,4  (3014)    5.13
W20        100. Allègre Laure                       70 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:29.47,1     17.31,6  (5017)    5.13
M20       1291. Allemann Dominik                    73 Zürich                      1:26.46,7     26.46,4  (6021)    5.03
EFC         60. Allemann Linda                      96 Rubigen                        7.41,4      2.10,9 (11003)    6.24
M50        410. Allemann Michel                     53 Farvagny                    1:46.49,2     43.06,2  (7011)    6.13
M50        419. Allemann René                       52 Genève                      1:48.34,5     44.51,5  (7012)    6.19
M20       1661. Allemann Stéphane                   68 Pompaples                   1:33.39,7     33.39,4  (6022)    5.27
CF          72. Allemann Uschi                      62 Glarus                        53.14,9     20.24,6 (10002)    6.11
M20        213. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:09.32,0      9.31,7   (215)    4.02
M20       1880. Alleyn Rudy                         65 Nant FR                     1:40.49,6     40.49,3  (6023)    5.52
M45        160. Allmendinger André                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:20.23,6     18.56,3  (3015)    4.40
W45         43. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.48,2     15.52,1  (5018)    5.17
M40        385. Allred Michael, Arconciel           59 IHC / SBM Group             1:24.35,9     24.15,2  (3016)    4.55
M40         27. Almeida Luis                        63 St.Maurice                  1:08.10,1      7.49,4   (216)    3.58
Elite       35. Alngella Fatima                     67 Martigny                    1:38.24,7     39.07,0   (104)    5.43
M40        397. Aloisio Franco                      62 Prilly                      1:24.47,6     24.26,9  (4962)    4.56
M40        349. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:23.19,1     22.58,4  (4014)    4.51
M40        392. Aloussy Omer                        63 Hagendorn                   1:24.42,9     24.22,2  (3017)    4.56
Walk       ---  Alt-Noth Dominique                  66 Marly                       1:11.01,0     15.32,5 (10003)    8.15
W45        149. Althaus Josyta                      54 Villeneuve                  1:52.18,6     37.22,5  (7013)    6.32
W40        150. Althaus Ursula                      62 Avenches                    1:42.50,8     31.46,3  (7014)    5.59
M40        213. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                 1:18.19,7     17.59,0  (1619)    4.33
M20        508. Amacher Werner                      67 Detligen                    1:15.16,9     15.16,6  (2006)    4.23
M40        256. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   1:20.09,6     19.48,9  (1010)    4.40
M20        494. Amacker Yves                        69 Choëx                       1:15.06,3     15.06,0   (217)    4.22
M20       1944. Amaro Manuel                        72 Saxon                       1:45.15,0     45.14,7  (4016)    6.07
W35        123. Amati Francesca                     66 Genève                      1:37.53,5     26.53,8  (5019)    5.42
Walk       ---  Ambrosini Lorys                     32 Lodrino                     1:22.36,0     27.07,5 (10005)    9.36
Walk       ---  Ambrosini Pierangela                33 Lodrino                     1:22.35,8     27.07,3 (10006)    9.36
EMC         45. Amey Axel                           96 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.12,1      1.10,0 (11208)    5.10
EMB         71. Amey Derek                          93 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.24,7      2.51,7 (12156)    4.57
EFC         72. Amey Ines                           98 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.51,0      3.20,5 (11209)    7.22
M20       1704. Amez-Droz Eric                      64 Crassier                    1:34.35,4     34.35,1  (5020)    5.30
EMC        105. Amez-Droz Tanguy                    97 Crassier                       7.54,7      2.52,6 (11004)    6.35
EFC         45. Amez-Droz Tiffany                   94 Crassier                       7.13,4      1.42,9 (11005)    6.01
M55        298. Amiguet J.-Louis                    45 Belmont-Lausanne            1:42.04,6     32.28,8  (5021)    5.56
M40        751. Ammann Alfred                       60 Grossdietwil                1:51.07,8     50.47,1  (6024)    6.28
M45        165. Ammann Juerg                        58 Bleienbach                  1:20.45,7     19.18,4  (2007)    4.42
M20        817. Ammann Urs                          65 Roggwil BE                  1:19.58,8     19.58,5  (2008)    4.39
W35         85. Amos Gabrielle                      64 Venthône                    1:33.00,7     22.01,0  (6025)    5.25
M55        203. Amos Jacques                        48 Venthône                    1:33.09,3     23.33,5  (5022)    5.25
W20        159. Amos Karine                         71 Sierre                      1:34.41,3     22.25,8  (6026)    5.30
M20       1942. Amrein Olivier                      74 Carouge                     1:44.40,2     44.39,9  (7016)    6.05
W50         15. Amstalden Trudy                     53 Sarnen                      1:33.10,2     21.28,7  (5023)    5.25
W45         87. Amstutz Irene                       57 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:39.03,9     24.07,8  (6027)    5.46
M20       1029. Amstutz René                        74 Neuchâtel                   1:22.49,3     22.49,0  (3980)    4.49
M20        235. Ancay Emmanuel                      72 Martigny                    1:09.58,6      9.58,3   (219)    4.04
M50        144. Ancay Philippe                      50 Fully                       1:23.59,9     20.16,9  (3904)    4.53
Elite       19. Ancay Tarcis                        70 Ayer                          57.52,2      5.06,7     (2)    3.22
M50        340. Ancement Jacques                    50 Genève                      1:36.55,5     33.12,5  (5024)    5.38
M55        264. Andenmatten Robert                  47 Sierre                      1:38.23,0     28.47,2  (6028)    5.43
Walk       ---  Anderegg Alexandra                  78 Lausanne                    1:39.31,0     44.02,5 (10339)   11.34
M40        709. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                       1:42.14,7     41.54,0  (6029)    5.57
M20        624. Andrenacci Claude-François          65 Delémont                    1:17.12,3     17.12,0  (2009)    4.29
EMC         49. Andreo Rapahael                     94 Fribourg                       6.12,7      1.10,6 (11006)    5.10
W55         50. Andreoli Ursula                     48 Nyon                        1:58.14,2     34.10,8  (7017)    6.53
M45        234. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                   1:24.12,5     22.45,2  (1011)    4.54
M20       1207. Andrews Malcolm                     73 Bulle                       1:25.23,3     25.23,0  (4017)    4.58
M20        891. Andrey Jean-Claude                  64 Curtilles                   1:20.51,5     20.51,2  (6753)    4.42
M20       1789. Andrey Jean-Luc                     65 Crésuz                      1:36.51,8     36.51,5  (6030)    5.38
M40        310. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  59 Matran                      1:22.01,0     21.40,3  (2010)    4.46
Walk       ---  Andrey Laurence                     67 Ependes                     1:09.14,7     13.46,2 (10007)    8.03
JunH        20. Andrey Matthias                     85 Cerniat FR                  1:17.50,5     19.39,5  (2011)    4.32
M45         30. Andrey Patrick, Lausanne            57 Footing Club 1              1:10.46,9      9.19,6   (220)    4.07
W35        112. Andriamanantenasoa Dominique        66 Nyon                        1:36.34,8     25.35,1  (7018)    5.37
M40        402. Andrieu Ol                          63 Berne                       1:24.52,0     24.31,3  (4018)    4.56
W20        191. Angelini Katia                      76 I-Folignano                 1:37.08,7     24.53,2  (2609)    5.39
W40        154. Angéloz Carmen, Corpataux           61 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:43.31,3     32.26,8  (7019)    6.01
W35        173. Angéloz Daniela                     66 Corminboeuf                 1:45.57,1     34.57,4  (5607)    6.10
M20       1269. Angéloz Henri                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:26.26,2     26.25,9  (2012)    5.02
W45         35. Angéloz Marlies                     58 Givisiez                    1:29.35,0     14.38,9  (4019)    5.13
W20        386. Angéloz Stéphanie                   80 Fribourg                    2:24.48,4   1:12.32,9  (7020)    8.26
M50         76. Angst Markus                        53 Egg                         1:19.04,0     15.21,0  (2013)    4.36
M40        234. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                    1:19.17,3     18.56,6   (221)    4.37
M20        934. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  1:21.31,0     21.30,7  (1012)    4.44
M45        493. Ansermet Michel                     58 Marly                       1:37.48,0     36.20,7  (5025)    5.41
W40        196. Ansermet Rachel                     60 Marly                       1:51.16,5     40.12,0  (7021)    6.28
M55         70. Ansermot Georges                    46 La Tour-de-Trême            1:22.30,7     12.54,9  (3019)    4.48
M20       1264. Ansermoz Christophe                 68 Lausanne                    1:26.20,2     26.19,9  (5026)    5.01
EMB         90. Anstett Thierry                     92 Fribourg                      12.25,6      4.52,6 (12009)    5.55
M20       1728. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:35.21,6     35.21,3  (6032)    5.33
M20       1774. Antelo Miguel-Angel                 69 Gland                       1:36.36,9     36.36,6  (5027)    5.37
M55        231. Antille Jean-Noël                   45 Lutry                       1:35.46,4     26.10,6  (5028)    5.34
M40        533. Antille Pierre-André                60 La Conversion               1:29.44,5     29.23,8  (4020)    5.13
Elite       16. Antoine Roger                       72 Biel/Bienne                   57.50,1      5.04,6     (4)    3.22
W45         34. Antonetti Marie-Louise              58 Pully                       1:29.26,9     14.30,8  (7022)    5.12
M20        715. Antoniacomi Steeve                  71 Port                        1:18.37,0     18.36,7  (3020)    4.34
M20       1227. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                   1:25.43,5     25.43,2  (4021)    4.59
M20        638. Apothélos Christian                 67 Avenches                    1:17.25,7     17.25,4  (2014)    4.30
M55        258. Apotheloz Michel                    46 Fribourg                    1:38.00,0     28.24,2  (5029)    5.42
M50        258. Aprile Antonio                      50 Monthey                     1:30.57,5     27.14,5  (6033)    5.17
W20          9. Aramini Chantal, Servion            69 Footing Club 2              1:17.28,4      5.12,9  (2015)    4.30
M50        312. Arber Philippe                      52 Echandens-Denges            1:35.06,2     31.23,2  (5662)    5.32
M20         54. Aregger Arthur                      69 St. Urban                   1:04.39,8      4.39,5   (222)    3.45
M50        286. Aregger Peter                       49 Willisau                    1:32.56,3     29.13,3  (5030)    5.24
M20       2002. Arigoni Sergio                      65 Mezzovico                   1:52.11,0     52.10,7  (7023)    6.32
M20        386. Arm Laurent                         71 Villeneuve                  1:13.13,9     13.13,6   (223)    4.15
M20       1685. Arm Olivier                         73 Fribourg                    1:34.12,7     34.12,4  (4022)    5.29
M20        649. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                     1:17.43,6     17.43,3  (1013)    4.31
W35         40. Arnold Doris                        66 Bern                        1:27.02,1     16.02,4  (5676)    5.04
M20        814. Arnold Emanuel                      81 Simplon Dorf                1:19.55,5     19.55,2  (3021)    4.39
M40        715. Arnold Laurent                      61 Allens                      1:43.00,8     42.40,1  (6034)    5.59
W20        382. Arnold Mélanie                      82 Fribourg                    2:09.21,5     57.06,0  (7024)    7.32
M40        126. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                   1:14.37,7     14.17,0  (1014)    4.20
M20        663. Arrigoni Raphael                    69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:17.55,0     17.54,7  (2016)    4.32
M20       1254. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                  1:26.09,3     26.09,0  (3022)    5.01
Walk       ---  Artho Willy                         35 Neuhaus SG                  1:01.35,0      6.06,5 (10009)    7.09
M45        244. Aschwanden Rolf                     54 Cugy FR                     1:24.29,9     23.02,6  (1015)    4.55
W35        103. Auberson Ursula                     66 Bavois                      1:34.38,9     23.39,2  (5031)    5.30
M45        119. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:18.38,6     17.11,3  (2017)    4.34
M40        742. Aubonney Thierry                    61 Payerne                     1:47.00,3     46.39,6  (6309)    6.13
EFA         16. Aubry Anne-Laure                    90 Pully                         15.45,8      3.53,5 (13004)    4.42
W20        264. Aubry Fanny                         76 Dombresson                  1:43.02,6     30.47,1  (5032)    6.00
W35        185. Audemars Dominique                  65 Thônex                      1:47.34,3     36.34,6  (7025)    6.15
M40        745. Audemars Patrick                    63 Thônex                      1:47.43,0     47.22,3  (6035)    6.16
Walk       ---  Auderset Beatrix                    57 Marly                       1:08.19,1     12.50,6 (10010)    7.56
W35         90. Audriaz Isabelle                    67 Belfaux                     1:33.24,8     22.25,1  (7026)    5.26
M45        177. Auf der Maur Philippe               58 Niederurnen                 1:21.34,5     20.07,2  (2018)    4.45
M20        913. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:21.11,2     21.10,9  (1016)    4.43
M20        629. Augsburger Daniel                   73 Ins                         1:17.20,3     17.20,0  (2019)    4.30
M50        194. Augusto Xavier                      49 Aubonne                     1:27.00,2     23.17,2  (3023)    5.04
M20        951. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:21.45,6     21.45,3  (3024)    4.45
M20       1169. Avvanzino Lucien                    70 Chavennes près Renens       1:24.49,0     24.48,7  (3025)    4.56
M20       1608. Ayer Serge                          65 Matran                      1:32.30,3     32.30,0  (4958)    5.23
M20       1934. Ayer Sylvain                        68 Gryon                       1:44.21,6     44.21,3  (7027)    6.04
EMB         18. Aymon Adrien                        93 Fribourg                       8.40,8      1.07,8 (12010)    4.08
EFA          8. Aymon Nathalie                      91 Fribourg                      14.42,6      2.50,3 (13005)    4.23
M40        239. Ayrom Houman                        62 Morges                      1:19.28,0     19.07,3  (4025)    4.37
Walk       ---  Azzouzi Isabelle                    70 Vuadens                     1:16.34,4     21.05,9 (10360)    8.54

total 237



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.