(29) Männer Jg. 44-53

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2003 - (29) Männer Jg. 44-53

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Spring Hanspeter                    51 Zollikofen                    19.44,1       -----  (9809)    3.35
    2. Müller Hans                         51 Hellbühl                      20.01,6      0.17,5  (9754)    3.38
    3. Peter Hans                          51 Altishofen                    20.11,1      0.27,0  (9756)    3.40
    4. Eicher Stefan                       52 Luzern                        20.13,8      0.29,7  (9797)    3.40
    5. Lussi Bruno                         53 Büren NW                      20.18,3      0.34,2  (9748)    3.41
    6. Keigel Hansruedi                    45 Füllinsdorf                   20.30,0      0.45,9 (20066)    3.43
    7. Bertschi Silvio                     51 Pfeffikon                     20.43,9      0.59,8  (9787)    3.46
    8. Garattoni Silvio                    50 Luzern                        21.02,0      1.17,9  (9724)    3.49
    9. Lüthi Daniel                        52 Gebenstorf                    21.04,7      1.20,6  (9749)    3.49
   10. Wolf Heinz                          49 Giswil                        21.11,5      1.27,4  (9780)    3.51
   11. Renggli Jost, Cham                  51 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     21.33,7      1.49,6  (9702)    3.55
   12. Gander Urs                          53 Luzern                        21.36,5      1.52,4  (9825)    3.55
   13. Kaspar Walter                       51 Luzern                        21.38,3      1.54,2  (9741)    3.56
   14. Marti Alois                         53 Sempach Stadt                 21.38,7      1.54,6  (9800)    3.56
   15. Troxler Stefan                      50 Sempach Stadt                 21.43,3      1.59,2  (9774)    3.56
   16. Broch Josef                         44 Ballwil                       22.02,8      2.18,7  (9803)    4.00
   17. Conti Antonio                       53 Wildegg                       22.03,3      2.19,2   (723)    4.00
   18. Stricker René                       50 Dübendorf                     22.04,8      2.20,7  (9801)    4.00
   19. Bachmann Heinrich                   51 Nottwil                       22.39,6      2.55,5  (9706)    4.07
   20. Steiner Kurt                        48 St. Gallen                    22.41,0      2.56,9  (9810)    4.07
   21. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                   22.46,0      3.01,9  (9760)    4.08
   22. Witschorek Oskar                    46 Goldau                        22.49,1      3.05,0  (9779)    4.08
   23. Furrer Hans                         51 Rain                          22.49,5      3.05,4  (9723)    4.09
   24. Brunner Rudolf                      49 Muntelier                     22.52,0      3.07,9  (9712)    4.09
   25. Weber Rolf                          51 Thalwil                       22.53,0      3.08,9  (9777)    4.09
   26. Jucker Peter                        52 Ebikon                        22.53,4      3.09,3  (9740)    4.09
   27. Tellenbach Hans                     53 Luzern                        22.55,5      3.11,4  (9772)    4.10
   28. Fischer Otto                        50 Kriens                        22.56,9      3.12,8  (9719)    4.10
   29. Caplazi Isidor                      49 Luzern                        23.13,0      3.28,9  (9714)    4.13
   30. Hergert Roland                      53 Luzern                        23.20,4      3.36,3  (9796)    4.14
   31. Obertüfer Toni                      51 Willisau                      23.23,3      3.39,2  (9755)    4.15
   32. Hejda Antonin                       45 Fribourg                      23.24,2      3.40,1  (9732)    4.15
   33. Schneider Georg                     50 Hertenstein                   23.26,7      3.42,6  (9822)    4.15
   34. Isenschmid Werner                   53 Luzern                        23.29,3      3.45,2  (9798)    4.16
   35. Jakober Gregor                      48 Alpnach Dorf                  23.32,1      3.48,0  (9739)    4.16
   36. Keller Ernst                        52 Dottikon                      23.33,3      3.49,2  (9742)    4.16
   37. Meier Eugen                         50 Schübelbach                   23.38,7      3.54,6  (9753)    4.17
   38. Gwerder Albert                      49 Schwyz                        23.39,8      3.55,7  (9729)    4.18
   39. Leupi René                          53 Meggen                        23.47,7      4.03,6  (9802)    4.19
   40. Kuster Herbert                      51 Engelberg                     23.50,8      4.06,7  (9745)    4.20
   41. Zberg Remo                          53 Hergiswil                     23.59,9      4.15,8  (9782)    4.21
   42. Kamber Fritz                        51 Sempach Stadt                 24.14,4      4.30,3  (9819)    4.24
   43. Zumbühl Toni                        47 Emmenbrücke                   24.17,0      4.32,9  (9783)    4.24
   44. Schori Konrad                       53 Ennetbürgen                   24.21,0      4.36,9  (9765)    4.25
   45. Burri Paul                          51 Luzern                        24.22,0      4.37,9  (9823)    4.25
   46. Dittli Karl                         51 Luzern                        24.30,8      4.46,7  (9718)    4.27
   47. Burri Hugo                          48 Luzern                        24.34,5      4.50,4  (9804)    4.28
   48. Degen Xaver                         53 Malters                       24.39,8      4.55,7  (9717)    4.29
   49. Affolter Urs                        53 Steinen                       24.46,3      5.02,2  (9705)    4.30
   50. Abegg Karl                          45 Horw                          24.50,2      5.06,1  (9704)    4.30
   51. Steiger Werner                      45 Balsthal                      25.01,4      5.17,3  (9769)    4.32
   52. Vogel Franz                         52 Zürich                        25.04,5      5.20,4  (9816)    4.33
   53. Rothenfluh Ernst                    47 Kriens                        25.04,6      5.20,5  (9762)    4.33
   54. Danioth Franz                       48 Andermatt                     25.08,1      5.24,0  (9715)    4.34
   55. Reichmuth Sepp                      51 Goldau                        25.19,5      5.35,4  (9759)    4.36
   56. Enz Thomas                          52 Zürich                        25.21,2      5.37,1  (9788)    4.36
   57. Füglister Alfons                    53 Rothenburg                    25.24,2      5.40,1  (9722)    4.37
   58. Jann Alex                           52 Horw                          25.27,9      5.43,8  (9806)    4.37
   59. Weder Markus                        49 Willisau                      25.30,1      5.46,0  (9824)    4.38
   60. Aschwanden Franz                    48 Luzern                        25.34,1      5.50,0  (9786)    4.38
   61. Degen Andreas                       52 Aesch BL                      25.37,0      5.52,9  (9716)    4.39
   62. Peier André                         53 Luzern                        25.38,4      5.54,3  (9792)    4.39
   63. Weber Guido                         53 Emmenbrücke                   25.43,0      5.58,9 (20075)    4.40
   64. Rosenqvist Siguro                   48 Oberhasli                     25.50,9      6.06,8  (9761)    4.41
   65. Macon Andi, Luzern                  53 Fritz Rotsee                  25.51,2      6.07,1  (1563)    4.42
   66. Brunner Roly                        52 Dachsen                       25.53,0      6.08,9  (9711)    4.42
   67. Angehrn Otto                        45 Dübendorf                     25.54,8      6.10,7  (9784)    4.42
   68. Blätter Charles                     52 Hergiswil NW                  25.55,3      6.11,2  (9828)    4.42
   69. Schnyder Ernst                      52 Escholzmatt                   25.55,9      6.11,8  (9764)    4.42
   70. Britschgi Willy                     48 Hochdorf                      25.56,8      6.12,7  (9710)    4.43
   71. Kamm Heinz                          48 Näfels                        26.07,9      6.23,8  (9818)    4.45
   72. Kälin Walter                        53 Walchwil                      26.09,6      6.25,5  (9799)    4.45
   73. Küchler Beat                        51 Kriens                        26.09,9      6.25,8 (20065)    4.45
   74. Schacher Hans                       48 Ettiswil                      26.12,7      6.28,6  (9794)    4.45
   75. Maggini Carlo                       47 Bellinzona                    26.17,9      6.33,8  (9808)    4.46
   76. Spizzi Loris                        52 Altdorf UR                    26.22,0      6.37,9  (9767)    4.47
   77. Gisler Ernst                        50 St. Erhard                    26.23,4      6.39,3  (9726)    4.47
   78. Kempf Anton                         50 Seedorf UR                    26.35,6      6.51,5  (9743)    4.50
   79. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                  26.40,4      6.56,3  (9733)    4.50
   80. Bättig Urs                          52 Ebikon                        26.43,7      6.59,6  (9707)    4.51
   81. Leisibach Xaver, Ebikon             52 LR Ebikon                     26.51,8      7.07,7  (9701)    4.53
   82. Sidler Heinz                        50 Baar                          26.56,0      7.11,9  (9766)    4.53
   83. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                    26.57,8      7.13,7  (9829)    4.54
   84. Santschi Ueli                       49 Birchwil                      26.59,3      7.15,2  (9763)    4.54
   85. Emmenegger Joe, Luzern              47 TV Kaufleute Luzern           27.00,9      7.16,8  (9700)    4.54
   86. Walther Ernst                       50 Rüfenacht BE                  27.09,9      7.25,8  (9776)    4.56
   87. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil BL                    27.15,0      7.30,9  (9771)    4.57
   88. Fröhlich Max                        50 Zürich                        27.18,2      7.34,1  (9720)    4.57
   89. Läubli Heiner                       52 Bottenwil                     27.19,3      7.35,2  (9746)    4.58
   90. Schwab Hansueli                     51 Stans                         27.19,9      7.35,8  (9811)    4.58
   91. Bäbler-Trinkler Heinz               51 Luzern                        27.29,6      7.45,5  (9795)    4.59
   92. Kohler Walter                       50 Courroux                      27.34,8      7.50,7  (9744)    5.00
   93. Putallaz Jean-Yves                  47 Carouge                       27.42,2      7.58,1  (9813)    5.02
   94. Aregger Max                         51 Bremgarten AG                 27.42,7      7.58,6  (9785)    5.02
   95. Wyss Hans                           48 Kriens                        27.43,5      7.59,4  (9781)    5.02
   96. Schönenberger Chepe                 47 Luzern                        27.44,4      8.00,3  (9826)    5.02
   97. Bitterlin Andreas                   51 Sissach                       28.04,9      8.20,8  (9812)    5.06
   98. Henseler Josef                      44 Willisau                      28.06,5      8.22,4  (9735)    5.06
   99. Maurer Willi                        46 Schachen LU                   28.11,5      8.27,4  (9752)    5.07
  100. Hasler Josef                        52 Gossau SG                     28.15,1      8.31,0  (9815)    5.08
  101. Gennari Jvan                        51 Zürich                        28.16,8      8.32,7  (9814)    5.08
  102. Bosshardt Daniel                    51 Adligenswil                   28.22,1      8.38,0  (9709)    5.09
  103. Homoki Géza                         47 Bern                          28.23,3      8.39,2  (9736)    5.09
  104. Lang Andi                           45 Baden                         28.57,0      9.12,9  (9790)    5.15
  105. Burri Walter                        51 Rain                          28.58,3      9.14,2  (9827)    5.16
  106. Qukani Sefer                        51 Obernau                       29.01,2      9.17,1  (9757)    5.16
  107. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                        29.02,2      9.18,1  (9821)    5.16
  108. Rast Markus                         49 Luzern                        29.05,7      9.21,6  (9758)    5.17
  109. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                   29.09,5      9.25,4  (9807)    5.18
  110. Helfenstein Peter                   46 Hergiswil LU                  29.27,3      9.43,2  (9734)    5.21
  111. Burgen Jörg                         45 Littau                        29.36,9      9.52,8  (9805)    5.23
  112. Marchi Carlo                        46 Kriens                        29.46,2     10.02,1  (9750)    5.24
  113. Lempen Hans-Peter                   44 Täuffelen                     29.55,9     10.11,8  (9747)    5.26
  114. Balbi Peter                         49 Rotkreuz                      30.25,3     10.41,2  (9817)    5.31
  115. Wiget Werner                        51 Kriens                        30.54,3     11.10,2  (9778)    5.37
  116. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Regensdorf 2                  30.56,9     11.12,8  (9775)    5.37
  117. Marty Manfred                       44 Schattdorf                    31.11,8     11.27,7  (9791)    5.40
  118. Zwimpfer Hansjörg                   53 Küssnacht am Rigi             31.48,6     12.04,5  (9820)    5.47
  119. Pfaff Guenther                      51 Walchwil                      31.56,0     12.11,9  (9793)    5.48
  120. Glaus Willi                         45 Zürich                        37.06,9     17.22,8  (9727)    6.44

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.