(27) Männer Jg. 64-73

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2003 - (27) Männer Jg. 64-73

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kropf Sven                          69 Bonstetten                    17.39,1       ----- (16539)    3.12
    2. Hauser Renè                         72 Oberdorf NW                   17.42,8      0.03,7 (16504)    3.13
    3. Gerber Beat                         72 Utzenstorf                    17.55,0      0.15,9 (16705)    3.15
    4. Ciresa Reto                         71 Kaltbrunn                     17.57,0      0.17,9 (16472)    3.15
    5. Ciglia Cesare                       68 Emmenbrücke                   17.58,5      0.19,4 (16471)    3.16
    6. Bucher Robert                       68 Cham                          18.03,5      0.24,4 (16458)    3.17
    7. Christen Isidor, Ebikon             66 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     18.12,5      0.33,4 (16421)    3.18
    8. Christen Martin                     70 Gettnau                       18.14,9      0.35,8 (16470)    3.19
    9. Gerzner Richard                     71 Winterthur                    18.17,6      0.38,5 (16490)    3.19
   10. Volery Georges                      68 Emmenbrücke                   18.17,8      0.38,7 (16622)    3.19
   11. Rutishauser Andreas                 67 Winterthur                    18.18,3      0.39,2 (16586)    3.19
   12. Frei Rolf                           70 Bäretswil                     18.25,0      0.45,9 (19177)    3.20
   13. Häener Markus                       64 Büsserach                     18.36,0      0.56,9 (19171)    3.22
   14. Christen Daniel                     73 Wolfenschiessen               18.40,1      1.01,0 (16763)    3.23
   15. Leban Robert                        67 Wetzikon ZH                   18.41,2      1.02,1 (19200)    3.23
   16. Weber Reto                          68 Bern                          18.43,2      1.04,1 (16725)    3.24
   17. Schumacher Pius                     71 Sursee                        18.45,1      1.06,0 (16599)    3.24
   18. Stadelmann Josef                    67 Luthern                       19.02,4      1.23,3 (16602)    3.27
   19. Mägerle Roland                      68 Neftenbach                    19.03,3      1.24,2 (16678)    3.27
   20. Hunkeler Stephen                    66 Muenchenstein                 19.03,9      1.24,8 (16650)    3.27
   21. Wegmann Marco                       65 Zug                           19.05,5      1.26,4 (16661)    3.28
   22. Aregger Arthur                      69 St. Urban                     19.07,3      1.28,2 (16430)    3.28
   23. Widmer Rainer                       65 Menziken AG                   19.09,1      1.30,0 (16683)    3.28
   24. Winkler Thomas                      73 Liebefeld                     19.10,4      1.31,3 (16630)    3.29
   25. Giudici Walter                      64 Airolo                        19.10,9      1.31,8 (16492)    3.29
   26. Loser Roger                         73 Uster                         19.14,0      1.34,9 (16714)    3.29
   27. Gschwend Markus                     66 Wetzikon ZH                   19.21,0      1.41,9 (16673)    3.31
   28. Röösli Peter                        66 Allschwil                     19.22,4      1.43,3 (16580)    3.31
   29. Cannella Roberto                    71 I-Asti                        19.25,6      1.46,5 (16464)    3.31
   30. Walthert Lukas, Kleinwangen         71 Lauf & Bike Team Kleinwan     19.26,1      1.47,0 (16680)    3.32
   31. Knüsel Stefan                       66 Wolhusen                      19.28,0      1.48,9 (16534)    3.32
   32. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                    19.33,8      1.54,7 (16690)    3.33
   33. Klauser Markus                      67 Hettlingen                    19.37,6      1.58,5 (16739)    3.34
   34. Colella Andy                        68 Uetliburg SG                  19.50,8      2.11,7 (16819)    3.36
   35. Fuchser Heinz (der Elch)            73 Luzern                        19.51,0      2.11,9 (16779)    3.36
   36. Serrani Stefano                     72 I-Italien                     19.57,9      2.18,8 (16818)    3.37
   37. Hofstetter Thomas                   71 Ebikon                        20.03,1      2.24,0 (16515)    3.38
   38. Job Martin                          64 Tann                          20.03,9      2.24,8 (16651)    3.38
   39. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  64 Stans                         20.06,9      2.27,8 (16479)    3.39
   40. Kägi André                          64 Zürich                        20.07,9      2.28,8 (16529)    3.39
   41. Meier Peter                         72 Nebikon                       20.10,0      2.30,9 (16552)    3.40
   41. Scherer Christof                    68 Hochdorf                      20.10,0      2.30,9 (16591)    3.40
   43. Schwere Patrick                     70 Ennetbaden                    20.15,2      2.36,1 (19295)    3.40
   44. Koller Pius, Sursee                 71 LR Beromünster                20.16,2      2.37,1 (16411)    3.41
   45. Schilter Mathias                    71 Silenen                       20.21,0      2.41,9 (16592)    3.42
   46. Briker Robi                         68 Unterschächen                 20.23,0      2.43,9 (16732)    3.42
   47. Althaus Daniel                      68 Zürich                        20.23,4      2.44,3 (16693)    3.42
   48. Schmuckli Hannes                    66 Horw                          20.24,5      2.45,4 (16720)    3.42
   49. Richli Erich, Beromünster           66 LR Beromünster                20.26,6      2.47,5 (16412)    3.43
   50. Scherrer  Stephan, Schötz           72 KTV Schötz                    20.28,3      2.49,2 (16408)    3.43
   51. Stadelmann Stefan                   68 Kriens                        20.29,9      2.50,8 (16603)    3.43
   52. Schmid Ernst                        65 Udligenswil                   20.31,2      2.52,1 (16753)    3.43
   53. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                    20.34,1      2.55,0 (16639)    3.44
   54. Keel Harry                          70 Effretikon                    20.38,9      2.59,8 (16793)    3.45
   55. Eggenschwiler Michael               70 Cham                          20.40,0      3.00,9 (19174)    3.45
   56. Willimann Markus, Beromünster       71 LR Beromünster                20.40,3      3.01,2 (16413)    3.45
   57. Portmann Zeno                       70 Obernau                       20.41,0      3.01,9 (16745)    3.45
   58. Geiger Thomas                       72 Bern                          20.41,5      3.02,4 (16489)    3.45
   59. Schumacher Beat, Buchrain           69 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     20.42,9      3.03,8 (16424)    3.45
   60. Schulthess Stefan                   64 Safnern                       20.43,5      3.04,4 (16794)    3.46
   61. Ulrich Daniel                       69 Zug                           20.44,0      3.04,9 (16619)    3.46
   62. Eggenschwiler Julio                 66 Luzern                        20.45,0      3.05,9 (16774)    3.46
   63. Camenzind Franz                     66 Sempach Station               20.46,0      3.06,9 (16698)    3.46
   64. Käppeli Benno                       69 Merenschwand                  20.46,8      3.07,7 (16530)    3.46
   65. Enz Guido                           66 Adligenswil                   20.54,7      3.15,6 (16759)    3.48
   66. Amrein Sepp, Buchrain               64 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     20.56,3      3.17,2 (16420)    3.48
   67. Lustenberger Bruno                  66 Sursee                        20.56,5      3.17,4 (16549)    3.48
   68. Waser Peter, Ebikon                 64 LR Ebikon                     20.57,3      3.18,2 (16414)    3.48
   69. Durrer Thomas                       65 Kerns                         20.58,7      3.19,6 (16478)    3.48
   70. Naef André                          72 Meierskappel                  20.59,4      3.20,3 (16559)    3.48
   71. Amrein Pirmin                       73 Luzern                        20.59,7      3.20,6 (19292)    3.49
   72. Theiler Stefan                      72 Hergiswil LU                  21.00,5      3.21,4 (16613)    3.49
   73. Barmettler Robi                     64 Stans                         21.07,0      3.27,9 (16686)    3.50
   74. Chong Swee                          67 Luzern                        21.08,2      3.29,1 (16467)    3.50
   75. Rütter Ernst                        68 Merlischachen                 21.09,8      3.30,7 (16587)    3.50
   76. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                     21.11,8      3.32,7 (19193)    3.51
   77. Küchler Urs                         67 Küssnacht am Rigi             21.13,3      3.34,2 (16541)    3.51
   78. Widmer Christoph D.                 65 Langnau am Albis              21.17,9      3.38,8 (16726)    3.52
   79. Bucheli Edgar                       67 Kriens                        21.18,2      3.39,1 (16454)    3.52
   80. Halter Xavier, Weggis               71 Zentralschweizerische Pol     21.25,6      3.46,5 (16400)    3.53
   81. Bürgler Roman, Illgau               73 KTV Jllgau                    21.28,5      3.49,4 (16416)    3.54
   82. Niederberger Andreas                70 Büren NW                      21.30,7      3.51,6 (16561)    3.54
   83. Helfenstein Roland                  69 Neuenkirch                    21.31,9      3.52,8 (16508)    3.54
   84. Arnold Damian                       69 Littau                        21.32,6      3.53,5 (16431)    3.55
   85. Wartmann Reto                       65 Rothenburg                    21.32,7      3.53,6 (16624)    3.55
   86. Zemp Heinz                          65 Baar                          21.34,9      3.55,8 (16664)    3.55
   87. Folly Oliver                        68 Marly                         21.36,8      3.57,7 (16486)    3.55
   88. Renggli Markus                      65 Luzern                        21.37,2      3.58,1 (20057)    3.55
   89. Blättler Roger                      71 Root                          21.37,5      3.58,4 (16449)    3.55
   90. Flühler Josef                       67 Stans                         21.38,0      3.58,9 (16485)    3.56
   91. Bättig Beat, Schötz                 68 KTV Schötz                    21.38,8      3.59,7 (16405)    3.56
   92. Bünter Markus                       66 Dallenwil                     21.39,4      4.00,3 (16646)    3.56
   93. Dahinden Stefan                     67 Dielsdorf                     21.40,2      4.01,1 (20067)    3.56
   94. Wallimann Roland                    72 Alpnach Dorf                  21.41,2      4.02,1 (16623)    3.56
   95. Rieder Flavio                       67 Römerswil LU                  21.41,5      4.02,4 (19198)    3.56
   96. Süess Peter                         65 Staufen                       21.43,8      4.04,7 (16612)    3.57
   97. Engelberger Edi                     67 Stans                         21.45,1      4.06,0 (16670)    3.57
   98. Müller Markus                       65 Olten                         21.46,5      4.07,4 (16557)    3.57
   99. Vogt Marc                           73 Büren NW                      21.49,0      4.09,9 (16765)    3.58
  100. Reist Simon                         68 Augst                         21.49,8      4.10,7 (16657)    3.58
  101. Anderhalden Christof                69 Sachseln                      21.50,0      4.10,9 (16810)    3.58
  102. Imfeld Toni                         64 Alpnach                       21.50,6      4.11,5 (16711)    3.58
  103. Bucheli Werner                      68 Kriens                        21.51,7      4.12,6 (16456)    3.58
  104. Arokkeanathan Anton                 69 Littau                        21.52,1      4.13,0 (16434)    3.58
  105. Ineichen Adrian                     72 Rothenburg                    21.52,7      4.13,6 (16521)    3.58
  106. Gisler Erich                        70 Schattdorf                    21.55,5      4.16,4 (16795)    3.59
  107. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                        21.57,8      4.18,7 (16518)    3.59
  108. Hüsler Daniel                       72 Zürich                        21.58,5      4.19,4 (16797)    3.59
  109. Fuhrer Dominik                      70 Luzern                        22.00,3      4.21,2 (16487)    4.00
  110. Erne Adrian                         72 Gippingen                     22.02,4      4.23,3 (16671)    4.00
  111. Ritler Kilian                       66 Luzern                        22.04,1      4.25,0 (16576)    4.00
  112. Brunner Toni                        72 Hitzkirch                     22.04,2      4.25,1 (16453)    4.00
  113. Zihlmann Markus                     67 Malters                       22.05,1      4.26,0 (16637)    4.00
  114. Kaufmann Daniel                     67 Engelberg                     22.05,2      4.26,1 (16531)    4.00
  115. Kronenberg Urs                      68 Zürich                        22.05,8      4.26,7 (19187)    4.01
  116. Plüss Fritz                         65 Rothrist                      22.06,2      4.27,1 (16654)    4.01
  117. Ulrich Josef                        65 Luzern                        22.07,8      4.28,7 (16724)    4.01
  118. Wanzenried Thomas                   73 Zürich                        22.08,4      4.29,3 (16781)    4.01
  119. Schuler Othmar                      65 Schattdorf                    22.08,9      4.29,8 (16752)    4.01
  120. Fahrni Kurt, Cham                   65 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     22.09,4      4.30,3 (16422)    4.01
  121. Blaschi Livio                       66 Aarburg                       22.11,1      4.32,0 (16447)    4.02
  122. Bulloni Lukas                       68 Horw                          22.11,5      4.32,4 (16461)    4.02
  123. Hurschler Philipp                   72 Root                          22.12,3      4.33,2 (16517)    4.02
  124. Spoerri Manuel                      72 Zürich                        22.13,5      4.34,4 (16798)    4.02
  125. Grüter Markus                       67 Luzern                        22.14,7      4.35,6 (16497)    4.02
  126. Kaufmann Urban                      70 Bern                          22.14,9      4.35,8 (16532)    4.02
  127. Ottiger Willy                       64 Rothenburg                    22.15,5      4.36,4 (16568)    4.02
  128. Kühne Beat                          67 Luzern                        22.16,1      4.37,0 (16542)    4.02
  129. Zeindler Roland                     67 Kloten                        22.18,0      4.38,9 (16663)    4.03
  130. Schnyder Daniel                     68 Strengelbach                  22.18,6      4.39,5 (16597)    4.03
  131. Steinmann Bernhard, Schötz          71 KTV Schötz                    22.19,9      4.40,8 (16409)    4.03
  131. Zurfluh Albin                       67 Meggen                        22.19,9      4.40,8 (16640)    4.03
  133. Othenin Laurent                     65 Luzern                        22.20,9      4.41,8 (16567)    4.03
  134. Stalder Guido                       68 Schüpfheim                    22.21,4      4.42,3 (16605)    4.03
  135. Hess Stefan                         70 Baar                          22.22,5      4.43,4 (16815)    4.04
  136. Bortoluzzi Jörg                     65 Horw                          22.22,8      4.43,7 (16451)    4.04
  137. Amstutz Armin                       64 Obernau                       22.23,6      4.44,5 (16427)    4.04
  138. Tossut Roger                        68 Küssnacht am Rigi             22.24,2      4.45,1 (16614)    4.04
  139. Heller Bruno                        71 Emmenbrücke                   22.30,0      4.50,9 (16509)    4.05
  140. Reid Jonathan                       71 Basel                         22.30,6      4.51,5 (16573)    4.05
  141. von Moos Walter                     64 Sachseln                      22.32,4      4.53,3 (16803)    4.05
  142. Stauber Beat                        65 Lostorf                       22.32,8      4.53,7 (16607)    4.05
  143. Hochuli Marco                       68 Zofingen                      22.35,0      4.55,9 (16512)    4.06
  144. Küng Matthias                       70 Wasen im Emmental             22.37,1      4.58,0 (16543)    4.06
  145. Frei Toni, Schötz                   67 KTV Schötz                    22.37,9      4.58,8 (16406)    4.06
  146. Lustenberger Daniel                 71 Rotkreuz                      22.42,3      5.03,2 (16652)    4.07
  147. Hermsen René                        64 NL-Oldenzaal                  22.44,9      5.05,8 (16749)    4.08
  148. Kamer Stefan                        65 Obernau                       22.45,8      5.06,7 (16768)    4.08
  149. Scheuber Adrian                     68 Büren NW                      22.46,3      5.07,2 (16802)    4.08
  150. Niederberger René, Gersau           72 STV Gersau                    22.48,2      5.09,1 (16418)    4.08
  151. Zürcher Markus                      68 Kriens                        22.48,4      5.09,3 (16666)    4.08
  152. Ettlin Georg                        71 Buchrain                      22.48,9      5.09,8 (16647)    4.08
  153. Mumenthaler Daniel                  71 Kriens                        22.49,0      5.09,9 (16653)    4.08
  154. Odermatt Rolf                       65 Littau                        22.50,5      5.11,4 (16756)    4.09
  154. Wyss Josef                          64 Obernau                       22.50,5      5.11,4 (16662)    4.09
  156. Bossowski Jakuv                     70 Neuenhof                      22.56,9      5.17,8 (20059)    4.10
  157. Reichenbach Daniel                  66 Kriens                        22.57,7      5.18,6 (16776)    4.10
  158. Riedweg Hanspeter                   70 Luzern                        22.57,8      5.18,7 (16575)    4.10
  159. Deller Hansruedi                    68 Frauenfeld                    22.58,0      5.18,9 (16475)    4.10
  159. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                        22.58,0      5.18,9 (16525)    4.10
  161. Roduner Beat                        65 Kriens                        22.58,4      5.19,3 (16746)    4.10
  162. Wyss Thomas                         67 Malters                       22.59,0      5.19,9 (16748)    4.10
  163. Sennhauser René, Emmenbrücke        67 Zentralschweizerische Pol     23.01,5      5.22,4 (16404)    4.11
  164. Wiederkehr Adrian                   70 Hochdorf                      23.03,3      5.24,2 (16727)    4.11
  165. Briker Racdi                        69 Unterschächen                 23.04,4      5.25,3 (16816)    4.11
  166. Pollyn Stefan                       71 Rickenbach SZ                 23.07,0      5.27,9 (16571)    4.12
  167. Lustenberger Markus                 66 Malters                       23.14,5      5.35,4 (16775)    4.13
  168. Blaser Hanspeter                    66 Lützelflüh-Goldb              23.14,7      5.35,6 (16448)    4.13
  169. Galli Bruno                         69 Luzern                        23.17,1      5.38,0 (16704)    4.14
  170. Wiederkehr Beat                     64 Konolfingen                   23.17,8      5.38,7 (19192)    4.14
  171. Stocker Philipp                     72 Luzern                        23.18,3      5.39,2 (16660)    4.14
  172. Meyer Peter                         66 Littau                        23.19,1      5.40,0 (16553)    4.14
  173. Wolf Josef                          67 Rothenburg                    23.19,5      5.40,4 (16633)    4.14
  174. Wigger Billy, Rothenburg            64 TSV Rothenburg                23.20,1      5.41,0 (16415)    4.14
  175. Fehlmann Rolf                       68 Luzern                        23.20,5      5.41,4 (16730)    4.14
  176. Schäfer Roger                       71 Jona SG                       23.22,0      5.42,9 (16590)    4.14
  177. Gottardi Remo                       65 Gutenswil                     23.23,5      5.44,4 (16738)    4.15
  178. Staub Eugen                         64 Unterägeri                    23.23,8      5.44,7 (16606)    4.15
  179. Vicini Luigi                        66 I-Settime AT                  23.25,3      5.46,2 (16766)    4.15
  180. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau i. E.                 23.27,6      5.48,5 (16792)    4.15
  181. Näpflin Adrian                      73 Buochs                        23.29,2      5.50,1 (16560)    4.16
  182. Achermann Beat                      67 Emmenbrücke                   23.29,7      5.50,6 (16425)    4.16
  183. Studer Martin                       69 Nottwil                       23.30,8      5.51,7 (16611)    4.16
  184. Blättler Peter                      72 Hünenberg                     23.32,6      5.53,5 (19185)    4.16
  185. Truttmann Stefan                    73 Dübendorf                     23.35,0      5.55,9 (16786)    4.17
  186. Treyer Klaus                        64 Cham                          23.36,0      5.56,9 (19293)    4.17
  187. Gisler Georg                        66 Ruswil                        23.41,0      6.01,9 (16783)    4.18
  188. Justi Torsten                       65 Ebikon                        23.41,2      6.02,1 (16528)    4.18
  189. Ilg Daniel                          73 Erstfeld                      23.41,7      6.02,6 (16519)    4.18
  190. Flores Montes Joaquin               70 Luzern                        23.41,9      6.02,8 (16702)    4.18
  190. Heller Roland, Schötz               72 KTV Schötz                    23.41,9      6.02,8 (16407)    4.18
  192. Viviroli Stefan                     66 Horw                          23.43,2      6.04,1 (16621)    4.18
  193. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Kriens                        23.43,3      6.04,2 (16474)    4.18
  194. Pannone Gennaro                     66 Adligenswil                   23.43,4      6.04,3 (16717)    4.18
  195. Feole Derrick                       65 Luzern                        23.45,5      6.06,4 (20062)    4.19
  196. Steger Albert                       67 Sins                          23.45,9      6.06,8 (16608)    4.19
  197. Razkarivony Jean-Daniel             73 Walchwil                      23.46,3      6.07,2 (16758)    4.19
  198. Schärer Christian                   69 Baar                          23.46,6      6.07,5 (16718)    4.19
  199. Bachmann Thomas                     66 Malters                       23.47,9      6.08,8 (16436)    4.19
  200. Burch Thomas                        72 Horw                          23.48,3      6.09,2 (16697)    4.19
  201. Bühler Helmut                       66 Ruswil                        23.48,5      6.09,4 (16788)    4.19
  202. Imbach Beat                         69 Wolhusen                      23.48,9      6.09,8 (16796)    4.19
  203. Stössel Marcel                      71 Oberdorf                      23.50,0      6.10,9 (16610)    4.20
  204. Schröter Xaver                      64 Luzern                        23.50,4      6.11,3 (16735)    4.20
  205. Gubser Boris                        71 Kleinwangen                   23.51,8      6.12,7 (16498)    4.20
  206. Rüttimann Daniel                    68 Sempach Stadt                 23.52,9      6.13,8 (16588)    4.20
  207. Kretz Ueli                          71 Kerns                         23.53,7      6.14,6 (16538)    4.20
  208. Schüpfer Kuno                       65 Sempach                       23.54,6      6.15,5 (16722)    4.20
  209. Baghal Jay                          70 Luzern                        23.54,8      6.15,7 (16437)    4.20
  210. Wigger Urs                          69 Malters                       23.56,6      6.17,5 (16629)    4.21
  211. Zimmerli Martin                     68 Brittnau                      23.57,9      6.18,8 (16638)    4.21
  212. Simmen Max                          65 Andermatt                     23.58,4      6.19,3 (16785)    4.21
  213. Keller Bernhard                     70 Luzern                        23.59,0      6.19,9 (19297)    4.21
  214. Panico Sergio                       69 Schötz                        23.59,9      6.20,8 (16569)    4.21
  215. Schmid Markus                       66 Malters                       24.01,6      6.22,5 (16719)    4.22
  216. Russo Gilberto                      70 Boudry                        24.03,6      6.24,5 (16584)    4.22
  217. Huguenin Boris                      70 Neuchâtel                     24.03,8      6.24,7 (16516)    4.22
  218. Walthert Pascal, Kleinwangen        70 Lauf & Bike Team Kleinwan     24.03,9      6.24,8 (16681)    4.22
  219. Bucheli Peter                       65 Entlebuch                     24.05,3      6.26,2 (16455)    4.22
  220. Heer Ernst, Boswil                  64 STV Root                      24.05,6      6.26,5 (16410)    4.22
  221. Helfenstein Othmar                  67 Hellbühl                      24.06,6      6.27,5 (16507)    4.23
  222. Gössi Markus                        65 Unterägeri                    24.07,9      6.28,8 (16495)    4.23
  223. Arnold Urs                          67 Emmenbrücke                   24.08,3      6.29,2 (16642)    4.23
  224. Rüegg Martin                        66 Grenchen                      24.09,4      6.30,3 (16581)    4.23
  225. Setz Thomas, Schötz                 72 KTV Schötz                    24.11,0      6.31,9 (16679)    4.23
  226. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i.E.                  24.11,1      6.32,0 (16589)    4.23
  227. Keller Daniel                       68 Zug                           24.13,5      6.34,4 (16533)    4.24
  228. Muri Dieter                         73 Zürich                        24.14,2      6.35,1 (16784)    4.24
  229. Trüssel Richard                     66 Neuenkirch                    24.15,9      6.36,8 (16615)    4.24
  230. Epelbaum Marc                       69 Zürich                        24.17,0      6.37,9 (16483)    4.24
  231. Walker Samuel                       73 Realp                         24.18,0      6.38,9 (16812)    4.25
  232. Zettler Andreas                     71 Meggen                        24.20,1      6.41,0 (16636)    4.25
  233. Peter Stefan                        70 Luzern                        24.20,8      6.41,7 (16767)    4.25
  234. Burgener Ivo                        68 Hagendorn                     24.22,7      6.43,6 (16462)    4.25
  235. Müller Andy                         70 Unterschächen                 24.24,5      6.45,4 (16782)    4.26
  236. Bezuidenhout Stefaan                64 Luzern                        24.25,0      6.45,9 (16443)    4.26
  237. Gander Kurt                         64 Zetzwil                       24.28,1      6.49,0 (16762)    4.26
  238. Bühlmann Marc                       68 Kriens                        24.31,0      6.51,9 (16667)    4.27
  239. Werren Christian                    65 Ebikon                        24.32,3      6.53,2 (16627)    4.27
  240. Rappaz René, Hochdorf               70 AUDACIA Hochdorf              24.32,6      6.53,5 (16419)    4.27
  241. Wolfisberg Rolf                     73 Ruswil                        24.34,7      6.55,6 (16808)    4.28
  242. Zanolari Achim                      73 Kriens                        24.34,8      6.55,7 (16635)    4.28
  243. Startnummer 16736                   ?? CH                            24.35,2      6.56,1 (16736)    4.28
  244. Mathis Rolf                         65 Sempach Stadt                 24.35,7      6.56,6 (16550)    4.28
  245. Inderbitzin Josua                   65 Hochdorf                      24.36,1      6.57,0 (16520)    4.28
  246. Schmid Hans-Ruedi                   68 Lenk                          24.37,0      6.57,9 (16594)    4.28
  247. Peter Bruno                         66 Nottwil                       24.37,4      6.58,3 (16790)    4.28
  248. Wespi Bernhard                      73 Wohlenschwil                  24.38,1      6.59,0 (19298)    4.28
  249. Hafner Heinz                        66 Hasle LU                      24.39,5      7.00,4 (16501)    4.29
  250. Antener Beat                        68 Trimmis                       24.42,3      7.03,2 (16428)    4.29
  251. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                     24.42,7      7.03,6 (16554)    4.29
  252. Truttmann Mathias                   72 Sachseln                      24.44,7      7.05,6 (16618)    4.29
  253. Alessandrelli Cesare                68 Luzern                        24.45,9      7.06,8 (16426)    4.30
  254. Ehrler Josef                        65 Menzingen                     24.46,8      7.07,7 (16480)    4.30
  255. Hirsig Hansueli                     64 Arlesheim                     24.50,8      7.11,7 (16709)    4.31
  256. Koch Christian                      66 Sursee                        24.51,0      7.11,9 (16760)    4.31
  257. Arnold Heinz                        68 Kriens                        24.53,3      7.14,2 (16433)    4.31
  258. Schmid Peter                        65 Grossaffoltern                24.53,5      7.14,4 (16595)    4.31
  259. Russenberger Heini                  65 Buochs                        24.55,0      7.15,9 (16583)    4.31
  260. Schwarz Daniel                      66 Chur                          24.55,7      7.16,6 (16600)    4.31
  261. Widmer Pius                         73 Meggen                        24.56,0      7.16,9 (16628)    4.32
  262. Moreno Manfred                      66 Ebikon                        24.56,1      7.17,0 (16556)    4.32
  263. Furrer Patrick                      67 Luzern                        24.56,4      7.17,3 (16769)    4.32
  264. Bertsch Thomas                      69 Meggen                        24.58,7      7.19,6 (16442)    4.32
  265. Wobmann Willy                       67 Schwarzenberg LU              24.59,6      7.20,5 (16632)    4.32
  266. Jans Victor                         64 Kriens                        25.01,3      7.22,2 (16526)    4.32
  267. Ingold Thomas                       65 Luzern                        25.02,0      7.22,9 (16754)    4.33
  267. Meier Peter                         71 Oberrüti                      25.02,0      7.22,9 (16715)    4.33
  269. Bieri Daniel                        66 Malters                       25.03,2      7.24,1 (16444)    4.33
  270. Brand Renato                        72 Stans                         25.06,9      7.27,8 (16452)    4.33
  271. Truttmann Felix                     65 Stans                         25.08,1      7.29,0 (16617)    4.34
  272. Walthert Roli, Hochdorf             73 Lauf & Bike Team Kleinwan     25.08,7      7.29,6 (16682)    4.34
  273. Schnyder Patrick                    71 Baar                          25.09,0      7.29,9 (16598)    4.34
  274. Ineichen Oliver                     71 Horw                          25.15,9      7.36,8 (16522)    4.35
  275. Furrer Roman                        66 Hergiswil NW                  25.19,4      7.40,3 (16703)    4.36
  276. Unternährer René                    66 Meggen                        25.19,5      7.40,4 (19190)    4.36
  277. Stadelmann Thomas                   71 Luzern                        25.19,8      7.40,7 (16604)    4.36
  278. Röösli Andreas                      70 Kriens                        25.21,4      7.42,3 (16579)    4.36
  279. Zweili Roland                       73 Ebikon                        25.21,5      7.42,4 (16641)    4.36
  280. Hänggi Daniel                       68 Stans                         25.21,6      7.42,5 (16503)    4.36
  281. Bühler Gregor                       64 Zürich                        25.22,0      7.42,9 (16789)    4.36
  282. Michel Thomas                       64 Luzern                        25.22,3      7.43,2 (16555)    4.36
  283. Pflugi Andreas                      72 Luzern                        25.22,6      7.43,5 (16778)    4.36
  284. Heggli Daniel                       66 Luzern                        25.23,8      7.44,7 (16771)    4.37
  285. Rast Guido                          70 Ruswil                        25.24,9      7.45,8 (16804)    4.37
  286. Stamm Rolf                          67 Rümlang                       25.25,8      7.46,7 (16659)    4.37
  287. Halbeisen Christian                 64 Wahlen                        25.26,5      7.47,4 (16502)    4.37
  288. Bauernhofer Rudolf                  69 Rütihof                       25.27,4      7.48,3 (19196)    4.37
  289. Moos Pius                           67 Cham                          25.31,2      7.52,1 (19186)    4.38
  290. Kohler Rolf                         68 Netstal                       25.31,4      7.52,3 (16817)    4.38
  291. Gasser Ruedi                        70 Kerns                         25.31,8      7.52,7 (16811)    4.38
  292. Hönger Reto                         70 Horw                          25.32,1      7.53,0 (16674)    4.38
  293. Haechler Stefan                     66 Luzern                        25.33,5      7.54,4 (16500)    4.38
  294. Bieri Jakob                         67 Hohenrain                     25.35,4      7.56,3 (16445)    4.39
  295. Koch Werner                         64 Luzern                        25.35,9      7.56,8 (16535)    4.39
  296. Flad Ferdinand                      66 Obernau                       25.37,5      7.58,4 (16701)    4.39
  297. Matter Alois                        65 Baar                          25.41,4      8.02,3 (16551)    4.40
  298. Paternoster Marco                   71 Emmenbrücke                   25.42,0      8.02,9 (16688)    4.40
  299. Bolliger Marcel                     67 Luzern                        25.42,9      8.03,8 (16450)    4.40
  300. Gnos Urs                            67 Rüschlikon                    25.44,5      8.05,4 (16493)    4.40
  301. Sidler Thomas                       72 Luzern                        25.45,5      8.06,4 (16723)    4.41
  302. Hüppin Oskar, Kleinwangen           73 Lauf & Bike Team Kleinwan     25.46,0      8.06,9 (16676)    4.41
  303. Heggli Mario                        71 Luzern                        25.48,6      8.09,5 (16505)    4.41
  304. Muoio Enrico                        65 Emmenbrücke                   25.48,7      8.09,6 (16558)    4.41
  305. Ghelma Thomas                       73 Zug                           25.48,9      8.09,8 (16491)    4.41
  306. Krummenacher Max                    64 Luzern                        25.49,0      8.09,9 (16540)    4.41
  307. Dräyer Reto                         68 Affoltern am Albis            25.49,6      8.10,5 (16477)    4.41
  308. Felder Gregor                       72 Sursee                        25.49,8      8.10,7 (16648)    4.41
  309. Hofer Michael                       69 Luzern                        25.50,3      8.11,2 (16710)    4.41
  310. Heer Beat                           69 Luzern                        25.51,3      8.12,2 (16649)    4.42
  310. Notter Stefan                       66 Luzern                        25.51,3      8.12,2 (16564)    4.42
  312. Lengacher René R.                   66 Sempach Stadt                 25.51,6      8.12,5 (16677)    4.42
  313. Isenegger Peter                     68 Baldegg                       25.51,7      8.12,6 (16524)    4.42
  314. Rohrer Kurt                         66 Sarnen                        25.53,0      8.13,9 (16578)    4.42
  315. Jung Marcel                         70 Hochdorf                      25.53,2      8.14,1 (16713)    4.42
  316. Lehni Markus                        64 Zug                           25.53,8      8.14,7 (16547)    4.42
  317. Schmidiger Peter                    65 Eschenbach LU                 25.54,0      8.14,9 (16596)    4.42
  318. Häberli Marcel                      67 Galgenen                      25.57,4      8.18,3 (16499)    4.43
  319. Lütolf Christoph                    70 Gipf-Oberfrick                25.58,8      8.19,7 (16733)    4.43
  320. Barmettler Kurt                     64 Luzern                        26.00,8      8.21,7 (16439)    4.43
  321. Arnold Daniel                       65 Goldau                        26.04,3      8.25,2 (16432)    4.44
  322. Zurkirchen Markus                   66 Hünenberg                     26.09,3      8.30,2 (16692)    4.45
  323. Niederberger Rainer                 64 Ennetbürgen                   26.10,8      8.31,7 (16562)    4.45
  324. Schröter Markus                     67 Malters                       26.17,7      8.38,6 (16747)    4.46
  325. Pereira Rui                         66 Kriens                        26.21,4      8.42,3 (16757)    4.47
  326. Link Bernd                          65 Udligenswil                   26.22,3      8.43,2 (19189)    4.47
  327. Bachmann Matthias                   70 Luzern                        26.23,6      8.44,5 (16435)    4.47
  328. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         26.24,5      8.45,4 (16468)    4.48
  329. Bucher Xaver                        71 Sempach Station               26.25,5      8.46,4 (16743)    4.48
  330. Bucher Daniel                       66 Pfäffikon ZH                  26.25,8      8.46,7 (16457)    4.48
  331. Cavegn Armin                        73 Kreuzlingen                   26.26,3      8.47,2 (16465)    4.48
  332. Rot Cari                            72 Aarau                         26.30,1      8.51,0 (16689)    4.49
  333. Grüter Hanspeter                    69 Emmenbrücke                   26.32,3      8.53,2 (16496)    4.49
  334. Jung Armin                          69 Hochdorf                      26.37,0      8.57,9 (16712)    4.50
  335. Cavegn Werner                       70 Root                          26.37,6      8.58,5 (16466)    4.50
  336. Buholzer Reto                       71 Oberrüti                      26.38,2      8.59,1 (16696)    4.50
  337. Häussler Armin                      71 Menzingen                     26.40,5      9.01,4 (16707)    4.51
  338. Baumberger Patrick                  71 Dietikon                      26.41,4      9.02,3 (20068)    4.51
  339. Weber Daniel                        72 Obfelden                      26.41,6      9.02,5 (16625)    4.51
  340. Hofstetter Simon                    68 Luzern                        26.43,1      9.04,0 (16514)    4.51
  341. Krauer Bruno                        70 Neuenkirch                    26.45,7      9.06,6 (16791)    4.51
  342. Zanatta Claudio                     65 Unterkulm                     26.47,9      9.08,8 (16744)    4.52
  343. Laviezel Christoph                  67 Cham                          26.48,1      9.09,0 (19294)    4.52
  344. Infanger Roland                     64 Sarnen                        26.49,6      9.10,5 (16523)    4.52
  345. Schlatter Urs                       68 Luzern                        26.56,2      9.17,1 (16770)    4.53
  346. von Euw Reto                        71 Luzern                        26.57,2      9.18,1 (16761)    4.54
  347. Limacher Robert                     66 Ennetbürgen                   27.01,0      9.21,9 (16548)    4.54
  348. Reber Michael                       68 Aarau                         27.03,7      9.24,6 (16656)    4.55
  349. Blättler Balz                       65 Kriens                        27.04,4      9.25,3 (20056)    4.55
  350. Bieri Werner                        70 Malters                       27.04,7      9.25,6 (16741)    4.55
  351. Bandelier Claude                    67 Olten                         27.06,2      9.27,1 (16438)    4.55
  352. Ruff Stefan                         68 Zürich                        27.08,5      9.29,4 (16582)    4.56
  353. Müller Stefan                       73 Oberrüti                      27.10,4      9.31,3 (16716)    4.56
  354. Lützelschwab Roger                  70 Kriens                        27.12,1      9.33,0 (16777)    4.56
  355. Felder Fredy                        66 Entlebuch                     27.12,6      9.33,5 (20063)    4.56
  356. Zanatta Carlo                       72 Luzern                        27.13,1      9.34,0 (16729)    4.56
  357. Patelli Nino                        64 Ebikon                        27.19,1      9.40,0 (16570)    4.58
  358. Dietschi Dominik                    65 Rain                          27.20,6      9.41,5 (16476)    4.58
  359. Hotz Gregor                         71 Zug                           27.22,1      9.43,0 (16675)    4.58
  360. Leu René                            66 Luzern                        27.22,3      9.43,2 (16772)    4.58
  361. Köhle Peter                         66 Luzern                        27.22,8      9.43,7 (16536)    4.58
  362. Eichelberger Pascal                 66 Oberbuchsiten                 27.24,8      9.45,7 (16481)    4.59
  363. Moser Reto                          65 Kriens                        27.33,9      9.54,8 (16737)    5.00
  364. Herzog Rony                         66 Stans                         27.41,0     10.01,9 (16708)    5.02
  365. Kuster Ronald                       68 Engelberg                     27.45,6     10.06,5 (16545)    5.02
  366. Ritter Daniel                       73 Steinhausen                   27.48,2     10.09,1 (16734)    5.03
  367. Hans Wilfried                       71 Ruswil                        27.57,2     10.18,1 (16806)    5.04
  368. Pellizzaro Emanuel                  71 Ruswil                        27.59,7     10.20,6 (16807)    5.05
  369. Durmüller Erich                     66 Luzern                        28.00,4     10.21,3 (16699)    5.05
  370. Baumeler Michael                    71 Hochdorf                      28.08,3     10.29,2 (16441)    5.06
  371. Zanatta Flavio                      71 Buochs                        28.11,4     10.32,3 (16634)    5.07
  372. Mottee Steven, Luzern               67 Rugby Club Luzern             28.12,2     10.33,1 (16731)    5.07
  373. Burkart Roland                      70 Kriens                        28.13,8     10.34,7 (16463)    5.07
  374. Heggli Markus                       69 Oberwil b. Zug                28.15,9     10.36,8 (16800)    5.08
  375. Ritzmann Philipp                    64 Emmen                         28.16,1     10.37,0 (16577)    5.08
  376. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                        28.18,5     10.39,4 (16563)    5.08
  377. Hauser Michael                      71 Emmenbrücke                   28.20,1     10.41,0 (16813)    5.09
  378. Lütolf Roger                        72 Kriens                        28.20,2     10.41,1 (16814)    5.09
  379. Zigerlig Stefan                     68 Rüti ZH                       28.21,0     10.41,9 (16799)    5.09
  380. Werneburg Michael                   72 Kriens                        28.22,5     10.43,4 (16626)    5.09
  381. Breitwieser Thomas                  65 Meggen                        28.23,3     10.44,2 (16695)    5.09
  382. Kurz Martin                         72 Hochdorf                      28.25,8     10.46,7 (16544)    5.10
  383. Bättig Christof                     72 Emmenbrücke                   28.31,5     10.52,4 (16440)    5.11
  384. Bolzern Thomas                      72 Beromünster                   28.36,3     10.57,2 (16645)    5.12
  385. Christen David                      69 Gattikon                      28.38,1     10.59,0 (16469)    5.12
  386. Portmann Armand                     66 Luzern                        28.40,1     11.01,0 (16780)    5.12
  387. Widin Michael                       68 Eschenbach LU                 28.43,9     11.04,8 (16764)    5.13
  388. Bühler Rolf                         72 Ebikon                        28.45,2     11.06,1 (16459)    5.13
  389. Odermatt Thomas                     71 Ennetbürgen                   28.51,8     11.12,7 (16566)    5.14
  390. Hagen Kai                           71 Luzern                        28.57,8     11.18,7 (16706)    5.15
  391. Hüsler Michel, Hochdorf             72 Zentralschweizerische Pol     29.24,5     11.45,4 (16401)    5.20
  392. Jost Pius, Luzern                   65 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     29.34,1     11.55,0 (16423)    5.22
  393. Asshauer Thomas                     64 Alpnach Dorf                  29.34,5     11.55,4 (16694)    5.22
  394. Trutmann Adrian                     67 Luzern                        29.57,7     12.18,6 (16616)    5.26
  395. Bühlmann Christoph                  72 Nottwil                       30.04,6     12.25,5 (16460)    5.28
  396. Silingardi Enrico                   66 Rüschlikon                    30.17,2     12.38,1 (16601)    5.30
  397. Gonzalez Manuel                     68 Luzern                        30.33,3     12.54,2 (16687)    5.33
  398. Gonzalez Alexander                  64 Rothenburg                    30.33,5     12.54,4 (16494)    5.33
  399. Amrein Daniel                       69 Eich                          30.37,2     12.58,1 (16684)    5.34
  400. Lattion Marcel                      64 Schenkon                      31.24,2     13.45,1 (16546)    5.42
  401. Russo Graziano                      64 Brittnau                      31.25,3     13.46,2 (16585)    5.42
  402. Ehrat Christian                     71 Meggen                        31.59,7     14.20,6 (16755)    5.49
  403. Herzog Remo                         67 Ennetmoos                     32.10,1     14.31,0 (16511)    5.50
  404. Püntener Markus                     64 Ebikon                        32.13,6     14.34,5 (16572)    5.51
  405. Fankhauser Roland                   64 Emmenbrücke                   32.36,1     14.57,0 (16740)    5.55
  406. Job Peter                           68 Emmen                         33.41,0     16.01,9 (16527)    6.07
  407. Kramis Fabian                       65 Rothenburg                    33.48,1     16.09,0 (16787)    6.08
  408. Hutter Patrick                      70 Küssnacht am Rigi             34.46,0     17.06,9 (16751)    6.19
  408. Schlömmer Roman                     64 Küssnacht am Rigi             34.46,0     17.06,9 (16593)    6.19

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.