(23) Frauen Jg. 44-53

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2003 - (23) Frauen Jg. 44-53

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gurtner Sonya                       52 Büetigen                      14.47,5       -----  (4810)    3.53
    2. Mathys Odilia                       53 Rubigen                       15.43,3      0.55,8  (4846)    4.08
    3. Gireau Michelle                     47 Muntelier                     15.47,2      0.59,7  (4808)    4.09
    4. Rölli Elsbeth                       52 Cham                          16.14,4      1.26,9  (4828)    4.16
    5. Kämpf Eliane                        49 Stein AG                      16.55,9      2.08,4  (4820)    4.27
    6. Gwerder Ruth                        50 Schwyz                        17.06,8      2.19,3  (4811)    4.30
    7. Milani Rita                         47 Dietikon                      17.19,9      2.32,4  (4850)    4.33
    8. Hueber Hanni                        50 Grellingen                    17.21,2      2.33,7  (4817)    4.34
    9. Kamm Rahel                          53 Näfels                        17.50,5      3.03,0  (4849)    4.41
   10. Huber Alice                         49 Mettmenstetten                17.52,6      3.05,1  (4816)    4.42
   11. Bösch Theres                        52 Malters                       18.18,3      3.30,8  (4803)    4.49
   12. Jungo Anita                         52 Fribourg                      18.30,3      3.42,8  (4847)    4.52
   13. Helfenstein Emma                    49 Hergiswil LU                  18.49,6      4.02,1  (4814)    4.57
   14. Getzmann Romy                       52 Attinghausen                  18.53,2      4.05,7  (4807)    4.58
   15. Westhoff Hedy                       53 Menzingen                     19.13,9      4.26,4  (4840)    5.03
   16. Zimmermann Christine                51 Luzern                        19.27,9      4.40,4  (4835)    5.07
   17. Suter Franziska                     52 Wollerau                      19.33,7      4.46,2  (4830)    5.08
   18. Friedrich Marie-Louis               53 Sursee                        19.41,7      4.54,2  (4806)    5.10
   19. Kiser Antoinette                    48 Sarnen                        19.44,2      4.56,7  (4821)    5.11
   20. Moser Vreny, Sarnen                 53 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     19.53,4      5.05,9  (4801)    5.14
   21. Loeffel Beatrice                    52 Kriens                        19.58,7      5.11,2  (4824)    5.15
   22. Willimann Christine                 51 Adligenswil                   20.01,0      5.13,5  (4833)    5.16
   23. Hofer Alice                         52 Littau                        20.05,1      5.17,6  (4815)    5.17
   24. Ettlin Maria                        53 Kerns                         20.06,5      5.19,0  (4804)    5.17
   25. Zemp Karolina                       50 Ruswil                        20.06,8      5.19,3  (4834)    5.17
   26. Moser Theres                        51 Langnau am Albis              20.08,8      5.21,3  (4827)    5.18
   27. Kost Susanne                        53 Merlischachen                 20.12,0      5.24,5  (4823)    5.18
   28. Amhof Frida                         53 Oberrüti                      20.18,0      5.30,5  (4842)    5.20
   29. Haas Edith                          45 Binningen                     20.21,4      5.33,9  (4812)    5.21
   30. Fischer Marlis                      51 Gisikon                       20.23,8      5.36,3  (4805)    5.22
   31. Hejda Eva                           48 Fribourg                      20.25,9      5.38,4  (4813)    5.22
   32. Hermann Elisabeth                   49 Luzern                        20.26,6      5.39,1  (4844)    5.22
   33. Lötscher Margrit                    48 Eptingen                      20.35,3      5.47,8  (4839)    5.25
   34. Koch Lisbeth                        53 Ruswil                        20.49,7      6.02,2  (4822)    5.28
   35. Giudici Iréne                       52 Schöftland                    20.52,5      6.05,0  (4809)    5.29
   36. Meyer Hanny                         50 Schattdorf                    20.54,0      6.06,5  (4826)    5.30
   37. Wallimann Anna                      47 Alpnach Dorf                  21.46,1      6.58,6  (4831)    5.43
   38. Angehrn Elisabeth                   45 Dübendorf                     21.48,7      7.01,2  (4838)    5.44
   39. Acklin Rosita                       49 Reinach BL                    21.50,3      7.02,8  (4802)    5.44
   40. Imfeld Dora                         49 Lungern                       21.55,0      7.07,5  (4819)    5.46
   41. Brun Margrit, Luzern                49 LR Ebikon                     22.09,9      7.22,4  (4800)    5.49
   42. Zumbühl Margrit                     49 Alpnach Dorf                  22.30,1      7.42,6  (4836)    5.55
   43. Maggini Carla                       48 Bellinzona                    22.59,6      8.12,1  (4845)    6.03
   44. Wiget Doris                         53 Kriens                        23.18,6      8.31,1  (4832)    6.08
   45. Meier Veronique                     44 Wetzikon ZH                   23.37,0      8.49,5  (4848)    6.12
   46. Martinelli Marianne                 47 Oberhasli                     25.03,1     10.15,6  (4825)    6.35
   47. Willi Marlene                       48 Birsfelden                    25.25,5     10.38,0  (4843)    6.41

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.