(21) Frauen Jg. 64-73

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2003 - (21) Frauen Jg. 64-73

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Vienne  Laurence                    66 Givisiez                      13.51,9       ----- (11720)    3.38
    2. Stokar Julia                        72 Zürich                        13.52,3      0.00,4 (11685)    3.39
    3. Aregger Judith                      65 Hergiswil LU                  14.01,3      0.09,4 (11513)    3.41
    4. Hösli Susanne                       73 Bern                          14.32,6      0.40,7 (11674)    3.49
    5. Moser Susanne                       68 Kaisten                       14.44,2      0.52,3 (11715)    3.52
    6. Bolfing Petra                       70 Luzern                        14.46,3      0.54,4 (11525)    3.53
    7. Blum Jolanda                        71 Alchenstorf                   14.47,9      0.56,0 (11719)    3.53
    8. Stofer Rita                         65 Hochdorf                      15.01,7      1.09,8 (11615)    3.57
    9. Saxer Petra                         68 Geroldswil                    15.17,4      1.25,5 (11604)    4.01
   10. Schürch Irene, Rothenburg           64 TSV Rothenburg                15.32,2      1.40,3 (11502)    4.05
   11. Moreira Rosamaria                   67 Obfelden                      15.38,0      1.46,1 (11589)    4.06
   12. Roos Rita                           73 Luzern                        15.38,6      1.46,7 (11600)    4.07
   13. Mattmann Beatrice                   66 Urswil                        15.40,5      1.48,6 (11729)    4.07
   14. Merkofer Gaby                       68 Edlibach                      15.44,5      1.52,6 (11586)    4.08
   15. Betschart Luzia                     72 Schwyz                        15.52,7      2.00,8 (11521)    4.10
   16. von Büren Priska                    70 Ennetbürgen                   15.57,5      2.05,6 (11630)    4.11
   17. Sommer Daniela                      68 Sempach Stadt                 16.01,7      2.09,8 (11724)    4.13
   18. Gnos Bea                            70 Forch                         16.09,4      2.17,5 (11721)    4.15
   19. Baumann Irene                       67 Altdorf UR                    16.13,3      2.21,4 (11518)    4.16
   20. Ebner Anne                          68 Obernau                       16.22,4      2.30,5 (11680)    4.18
   21. Keller Marianne                     71 Niederbuchsiten               16.28,3      2.36,4 (11577)    4.20
   22. Cabelduc Hedy                       71 Emmenbrücke                   16.30,7      2.38,8 (11533)    4.20
   22. Lammer Edith                        65 Luzern                        16.30,7      2.38,8 (11706)    4.20
   24. Schneeberger Ivonne                 73 Morgarten                     16.32,6      2.40,7 (11683)    4.21
   25. Herzog Andrea                       68 Ebikon                        16.38,9      2.47,0 (11564)    4.22
   26. Plüss Karen                         73 Obernau                       16.40,0      2.48,1 (11597)    4.23
   27. von Moos Irène                      64 Giswil                        16.52,2      3.00,3 (11631)    4.26
   28. Lang Petra                          66 Gommiswald                    16.54,2      3.02,3 (11707)    4.26
   29. Auf der Maur Nina                   73 Schwyz                        16.57,6      3.05,7 (11664)    4.27
   30. Widmer Beatrice                     65 Langnau am Albis              17.14,7      3.22,8 (11686)    4.32
   31. Köpfli Stephanie                    68 Cham                          17.16,0      3.24,1 (11693)    4.32
   32. Müller Karin                        65 Luzern                        17.16,1      3.24,2 (11700)    4.32
   33. Kuenzle Judith                      69 Adliswil                      17.17,4      3.25,5 (11692)    4.33
   34. Widmer Benedikta                    64 Rotkreuz                      17.18,1      3.26,2 (11640)    4.33
   35. Dönni Kathrin                       68 Alpnach Dorf                  17.18,4      3.26,5 (11539)    4.33
   36. Rüegg Claudia                       69 Jona                          17.30,5      3.38,6 (11601)    4.36
   37. Ko Anita                            70 Rothenburg                    17.31,3      3.39,4 (11580)    4.36
   38. Graber Kathrin                      66 Kriens                        17.32,4      3.40,5 (11559)    4.36
   39. Egger Margrith                      66 Kerns                         17.36,8      3.44,9 (11540)    4.38
   40. Berchtold Gertrud                   64 Giswil                        17.39,0      3.47,1 (11520)    4.38
   40. Müller-Amrein Susanne               69 Luzern                        17.39,0      3.47,1 (11591)    4.38
   42. Christen Theres, Muri AG            64 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     17.40,5      3.48,6 (11504)    4.39
   42. Sigrist Monika                      72 Meggen                        17.40,5      3.48,6 (11613)    4.39
   44. Noll Sibylle                        66 Zürich                        17.40,8      3.48,9 (11667)    4.39
   45. Bader Renate                        70 Bremgarten AG                 17.42,1      3.50,2 (11516)    4.39
   46. Moser Susanne                       65 Kriens                        17.44,5      3.52,6 (11689)    4.40
   47. Huber Regula                        69 Uitikon                       17.45,1      3.53,2 (11657)    4.40
   48. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            66 Stans                         17.45,9      3.54,0 (11542)    4.40
   49. Epelbaum Anne-France                70 Zürich                        17.46,9      3.55,0 (11544)    4.40
   50. Marti Mirjam                        64 Grosswangen                   17.49,3      3.57,4 (11584)    4.41
   51. Waldispühl Yvonne                   69 Sursee                        17.52,6      4.00,7 (11637)    4.42
   52. Arnold Rita                         67 Geuensee                      17.53,4      4.01,5 (11515)    4.42
   53. Muff Esther                         67 Buttisholz                    17.56,4      4.04,5 (11590)    4.43
   54. Bandi Annemarie                     66 Zollikofen                    17.59,5      4.07,6 (11712)    4.44
   55. Abegg Silvia                        72 Wilen (Sarnen)                18.03,4      4.11,5 (11510)    4.45
   56. Viviroli Marta                      66 Horw                          18.03,6      4.11,7 (11626)    4.45
   57. Johansson Sabine                    66 Lachen                        18.06,3      4.14,4 (11573)    4.45
   58. Gerber Anne                         68 S-chanf                       18.08,9      4.17,0 (11713)    4.46
   59. Büchler Anita                       67 Rothenburg                    18.11,1      4.19,2 (11705)    4.47
   60. Kaufmann Hany                       68 Sursee                        18.12,0      4.20,1 (11694)    4.47
   61. Bruhwiller Rebekah                  72 Menzingen                     18.12,7      4.20,8 (11678)    4.47
   62. Sorrentino Imma                     70 I-Asti                        18.14,0      4.22,1 (11614)    4.47
   63. Ettlin-Niederberger Maria           68 Kerns                         18.15,7      4.23,8 (11546)    4.48
   64. Bühler Ruth, Ohmstal                66 KTV Schötz                    18.18,8      4.26,9 (11500)    4.49
   65. Erni Anita                          70 Luzern                        18.24,0      4.32,1 (11545)    4.50
   66. Hirzinger Petra                     66 Luzern                        18.28,4      4.36,5 (11565)    4.51
   67. Sigrist Franziska                   71 Meggen                        18.29,3      4.37,4 (11612)    4.51
   68. Righetti Doris                      68 Zufikon                       18.29,4      4.37,5 (11716)    4.51
   69. Vogel Carla                         65 Rothenburg                    18.29,5      4.37,6 (11628)    4.51
   70. Heer Monika                         66 Emmenbrücke                   18.30,6      4.38,7 (11563)    4.52
   71. Bucher-Flepp Anastasia              65 Buochs                        18.33,1      4.41,2 (11528)    4.52
   72. Schüpbach Priska                    70 Dübendorf                     18.35,9      4.44,0 (11611)    4.53
   73. Kunz Patricia                       69 Buttisholz                    18.36,2      4.44,3 (11675)    4.53
   74. Hochstrasser Rita                   71 Sursee                        18.36,5      4.44,6 (11567)    4.53
   75. Häfliger Monika                     65 Schattdorf                    18.37,5      4.45,6 (11656)    4.54
   76. Keller Bea                          65 Kriens                        18.39,9      4.48,0 (11708)    4.54
   77. Baumann Claudia                     66 Seedorf UR                    18.41,7      4.49,8 (11517)    4.55
   78. Blum Flavia                         70 Baar                          18.44,4      4.52,5 (11677)    4.55
   79. Aeberhard Rita                      65 Steinen                       18.45,5      4.53,6 (11652)    4.56
   80. Klingenbeck-Ehrler Gaby             69 Littau                        18.55,1      5.03,2 (11704)    4.58
   81. Schlaubitz Daniela                  72 Meggen                        18.58,7      5.06,8 (11709)    4.59
   82. Gasser Irène                        64 Lungern                       19.06,4      5.14,5 (11725)    5.01
   83. Frick Sybille                       67 Oberägeri                     19.06,6      5.14,7 (11551)    5.01
   84. Kilchmann Sabine                    66 Rothenburg                    19.07,7      5.15,8 (11578)    5.02
   85. Buser Claudia                       73 Kriens                        19.11,1      5.19,2 (11531)    5.02
   86. Senn Anita, Root                    68 STV Buchrain                  19.11,7      5.19,8 (11501)    5.03
   87. Bügler Esther                       71 Luzern                        19.12,5      5.20,6 (11529)    5.03
   88. Theiler Yvonne                      70 Alpnach Dorf                  19.12,8      5.20,9 (11618)    5.03
   89. Helfenstein Daniela                 66 Schachen                      19.12,9      5.21,0 (11681)    5.03
   90. Christ Sabine                       69 Ueken                         19.16,4      5.24,5 (11536)    5.04
   91. Fähndrich Antonia                   73 Sempach Stadt                 19.18,9      5.27,0 (11699)    5.04
   91. Zingg Riedel Annette                67 Neftenbach                    19.18,9      5.27,0 (11714)    5.04
   93. Zemp Beatrice                       65 Alpnach Dorf                  19.19,5      5.27,6 (11647)    5.05
   94. Imfeld Regula                       72 Luzern                        19.23,0      5.31,1 (11658)    5.06
   95. Dähler Sandra                       73 Neftenbach                    19.26,1      5.34,2 (11537)    5.06
   96. Zemp Heidi                          67 Uffikon                       19.26,6      5.34,7 (11687)    5.07
   97. Mathis Tamara                       70 Luzern                        19.26,7      5.34,8 (11585)    5.07
   98. Tresch Andrea                       73 Fehraltorf                    19.29,0      5.37,1 (11621)    5.07
   99. Grüter Sonja                        70 Luzern                        19.31,5      5.39,6 (11560)    5.08
  100. Vogel Anita                         67 Schötz                        19.32,7      5.40,8 (11627)    5.08
  101. Schmid Margrit                      64 Kriens                        19.36,1      5.44,2 (11711)    5.09
  102. Hug Rita                            66 Schwanden GL                  19.37,0      5.45,1 (11570)    5.09
  103. Furrer Renata                       67 Horw                          19.40,0      5.48,1 (11553)    5.10
  104. Oez Suzan                           68 Luzern                        19.42,7      5.50,8 (11592)    5.11
  105. Zgraggen Conny                      72 Seedorf UR                    19.44,6      5.52,7 (11648)    5.11
  106. Geiger Sandra                       72 Bern                          19.49,6      5.57,7 (11555)    5.13
  107. Schaub Sibylle                      65 Schwarzenberg LU              19.50,1      5.58,2 (11662)    5.13
  107. Wallimann Patrizia                  73 Alpnach Dorf                  19.50,1      5.58,2 (11638)    5.13
  109. Lachenmeier Karin                   66 Merenschwand                  19.51,7      5.59,8 (11581)    5.13
  110. Zwyssig Renate                      66 Ebikon                        19.52,2      6.00,3 (11650)    5.13
  111. Häfliger Priska                     68 Mauensee                      19.53,4      6.01,5 (11562)    5.14
  112. Heini Irene                         73 Nottwil                       19.55,0      6.03,1 (11698)    5.14
  112. Tanner Anita                        69 Willisau                      19.55,0      6.03,1 (11616)    5.14
  114. Christen Ursula                     66 Buchrain                      19.55,7      6.03,8 (11672)    5.14
  115. Truttmann Marlène                   70 Arth                          19.57,5      6.05,6 (11623)    5.15
  116. Wiss Gabi, Reussbühl                64 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     19.58,7      6.06,8 (11509)    5.15
  117. Scherer Sonja                       72 Menznau                       19.58,8      6.06,9 (11605)    5.15
  118. Bucher Kathrin                      67 Ballwil                       20.00,0      6.08,1 (11527)    5.15
  119. Peyer Sandra                        67 Luzern                        20.01,9      6.10,0 (11595)    5.16
  120. Gottardi Yolanda                    67 Gutenswil                     20.03,1      6.11,2 (11691)    5.16
  121. Gross Christine                     71 Köniz                         20.03,9      6.12,0 (11696)    5.16
  122. von Rotz Rosmarie                   65 Dallenwil                     20.05,1      6.13,2 (11633)    5.17
  123. Isenegger Gisela                    64 Neudorf                       20.10,3      6.18,4 (11572)    5.18
  124. Amstutz Sibylle                     67 Obernau                       20.14,5      6.22,6 (11512)    5.19
  125. Huber Esther                        72 Ettiswil                      20.16,1      6.24,2 (11568)    5.20
  126. Dunn Tracy                          72 Alpnachstad                   20.17,5      6.25,6 (11654)    5.20
  127. Ummel Christine                     68 Luzern                        20.21,2      6.29,3 (11625)    5.21
  128. Zanetti Ursula                      71 Wettswil                      20.21,4      6.29,5 (11646)    5.21
  129. Saxer Andrea                        73 Hochdorf                      20.21,9      6.30,0 (11603)    5.21
  130. Zitzmann Doris                      65 Luzern                        20.28,8      6.36,9 (11649)    5.23
  131. Gisler Irma                         69 Spiringen                     20.30,1      6.38,2 (11558)    5.23
  132. Kaufmann Katrin                     71 Engelberg                     20.31,1      6.39,2 (11576)    5.23
  133. Wiler Liliane                       65 Luzern                        20.38,6      6.46,7 (11643)    5.25
  134. Haefeli Theres                      65 Horw                          20.42,4      6.50,5 (11561)    5.26
  135. Deak Beatrix                        64 Aeugst am Albis               20.45,8      6.53,9 (11690)    5.27
  136. Flühler Alexandra                   70 Stans                         20.47,0      6.55,1 (11550)    5.28
  137. Sutter Doris, Emmenbrücke           71 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     20.47,8      6.55,9 (11508)    5.28
  138. Ineichen Claudia                    69 Luzern                        20.57,3      7.05,4 (11571)    5.30
  139. Baumann Sandra                      68 Hirzel                        20.58,1      7.06,2 (11519)    5.31
  140. Clements Claudia                    70 Luzern                        20.59,3      7.07,4 (11679)    5.31
  141. Schläppi Tamara                     64 Kriens                        21.01,8      7.09,9 (11718)    5.32
  142. Ottiger Claudia                     65 Rothenburg                    21.02,4      7.10,5 (11593)    5.32
  143. Vogel Gaby                          64 Goldau                        21.02,9      7.11,0 (11629)    5.32
  144. Pfänder Rita                        65 Horw                          21.03,1      7.11,2 (11596)    5.32
  145. Samer Isabelle                      68 Arth                          21.09,8      7.17,9 (11602)    5.34
  146. Hübscher Jolanda                    67 Hochdorf                      21.13,1      7.21,2 (11569)    5.35
  147. Macek Esther                        70 Bern                          21.13,4      7.21,5 (11583)    5.35
  148. Müller Edith                        67 Emmenbrücke                   21.13,7      7.21,8 (11703)    5.35
  149. Bucheli Sandra                      70 Kriens                        21.15,2      7.23,3 (11526)    5.35
  150. Wigger Silvana                      72 Emmenbrücke                   21.16,5      7.24,6 (11642)    5.35
  151. Schmid Judith                       68 Stans                         21.18,9      7.27,0 (11608)    5.36
  152. Lampart Chantal                     68 Buttisholz                    21.29,0      7.37,1 (11582)    5.39
  153. Giger Isabella                      67 Liestal                       21.42,2      7.50,3 (11556)    5.42
  154. von Riedmatten Marta                68 Steinhausen                   21.42,6      7.50,7 (11632)    5.42
  155. Staffelbach Rita                    67 Uffikon                       21.42,7      7.50,8 (11684)    5.42
  156. Schifferle Paula                    73 Steinhausen                   21.42,9      7.51,0 (11606)    5.42
  157. Markovic Ruzica                     64 Luzern                        21.43,1      7.51,2 (11695)    5.42
  158. Wagner Trix                         65 Dagmersellen                  21.44,2      7.52,3 (11636)    5.43
  159. Birrer Petra                        66 Meggen                        21.46,9      7.55,0 (11522)    5.43
  160. Bürkli Corinne                      66 Oftringen                     21.49,9      7.58,0 (11697)    5.44
  161. Michel Cristina                     66 Wettingen                     21.50,5      7.58,6 (11588)    5.44
  162. Egli Alicia                         65 Gündlischwand                 21.51,4      7.59,5 (11543)    5.45
  163. Weiss Esther                        69 Cham                          21.54,6      8.02,7 (11669)    5.45
  164. Fischer Sabine                      68 Luzern                        21.58,6      8.06,7 (11548)    5.47
  165. Bezzola Silvana                     65 Reussbühl                     22.08,8      8.16,9 (11671)    5.49
  166. Rueegsegger Esther                  64 Rotkreuz                      22.12,9      8.21,0 (11682)    5.50
  167. Jung Bea                            67 Hochdorf                      22.22,7      8.30,8 (11574)    5.53
  168. Thalmann Roongsuree                 71 Escholzmatt                   22.31,4      8.39,5 (11617)    5.55
  169. Zbinden Priska                      68 Unterägeri                    22.38,0      8.46,1 (11701)    5.57
  170. Schoch Carole                       68 Uitikon Waldegg               22.38,8      8.46,9 (11609)    5.57
  171. Hitz Annette                        66 Luzern                        22.39,4      8.47,5 (11566)    5.57
  172. Gilbert Rosmarie                    64 Cham                          22.41,4      8.49,5 (11557)    5.58
  173. Gross Eva Maria                     68 Schwarzenberg LU              22.47,7      8.55,8 (11722)    5.59
  174. Kempfner Monika                     69 Zug                           22.50,8      8.58,9 (11702)    6.00
  175. Troxler Priska                      70 Zürich                        22.55,2      9.03,3 (11622)    6.01
  176. Bleuel Nicole                       67 Münchenbuchsee                22.56,1      9.04,2 (11523)    6.02
  177. Meier Ursula                        64 Laupersdorf                   22.56,6      9.04,7 (11717)    6.02
  178. Frischknecht Tina                   72 Emmenbrücke                   22.57,0      9.05,1 (11552)    6.02
  179. Grüniger Gabi                       68 Luzern                        22.57,9      9.06,0 (11655)    6.02
  180. Wigger Judith                       66 Rothenburg                    22.58,8      9.06,9 (11641)    6.02
  181. Arnet Fabienne                      65 Meggen                        23.01,2      9.09,3 (11514)    6.03
  182. Di Fante Monica                     72 Zürich                        23.01,6      9.09,7 (11538)    6.03
  183. Schärli Esther                      68 Wolhusen                      23.12,0      9.20,1 (11676)    6.06
  184. Michel Sonja, Melchtal              71 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     23.14,8      9.22,9 (11507)    6.07
  185. Iten Cécile                         64 Unterägeri                    23.16,4      9.24,5 (11710)    6.07
  186. Schüpbach Monika                    71 Olten                         23.21,1      9.29,2 (11610)    6.08
  187. Hofer Christine                     67 Luzern                        23.21,4      9.29,5 (11688)    6.08
  188. Bearth Rita                         66 Steinhausen                   23.36,6      9.44,7 (11653)    6.12
  189. Meyer Sandra                        69 Luzern                        23.39,9      9.48,0 (11587)    6.13
  190. Kneubühler Regina                   69 Luzern                        23.43,0      9.51,1 (11665)    6.14
  191. Koch Judith                         73 Luzern                        23.45,5      9.53,6 (11659)    6.15
  192. Michel Michaela, Kerns              68 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     23.59,1     10.07,2 (11506)    6.18
  193. Stichlin Barbara                    68 Männedorf                     24.00,9     10.09,0 (11668)    6.19
  194. Fasel Nathalie                      67 Ennetmoos                     24.01,1     10.09,2 (11547)    6.19
  195. Ulrich Helena                       71 Küssnacht am Rigi             24.01,9     10.10,0 (11624)    6.19
  196. Gaggl-Hofstetter Marlene            69 Willisau                      24.06,7     10.14,8 (11673)    6.20
  197. Kurmann Heidi                       68 Emmenbrücke                   24.08,1     10.16,2 (11666)    6.21
  197. Zwisler Regina                      69 Rickenbach SZ                 24.08,1     10.16,2 (11670)    6.21
  199. Baumann Irene, Cham                 65 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer     24.09,1     10.17,2 (11503)    6.21
  200. Achermann Edith                     69 Richenthal                    24.20,8     10.28,9 (11511)    6.24
  201. Bürgisser Yvonne                    71 Jona SG                       24.24,3     10.32,4 (11530)    6.25
  202. Fischer Ursula                      65 Meisterschwanden              24.26,1     10.34,2 (11549)    6.25
  203. Reist Annett                        67 Augst                         25.37,5     11.45,6 (11661)    6.44
  204. Torri Scilla                        70 Bern                          25.44,7     11.52,8 (11620)    6.46
  205. Rabel Danielle                      72 Luzern                        25.49,1     11.57,2 (11723)    6.47

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.