Luzerner Stadtlauf 2003 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/29        66. Brunner Roly                        52 Dachsen                       25.53,0      6.08,9  (9711)    4.42
K/14       163. Affentranger Christof, Dagmersellen 90 STV Dagmersellen Aktive +     10.11,2      3.02,2  (2640)    4.51
K/16       ---  Bauer Alexander, Dagmersellen       80 JTI Joggers                    9.37,7      2.52,9  (1109)    4.35
K/6        131. Baumann Christian, Dagmersellen     92 STV Dagmersellen Aktive +      6.45,0      1.24,8  (5067)    4.21
K/13       114. Beeli Flavia                        90 Dagmersellen                  10.09,9      2.39,9 (11159)    4.50
K/28       270. Bieri Erwin                         55 Dagmersellen                  27.31,6      8.57,5   (616)    5.00
K/13       152. Bieri Sarah                         90 Dagmersellen                  10.45,6      3.15,6 (11160)    5.07
15         385. Blum Beat, Dagmersellen             75 Triba Partner Bank             9.49,2      3.20,0 (14184)    4.40
15        1022. Böll Heidi, Dagmersellen            62 Obsthalle Sursee              13.50,6      7.21,4 (14961)    6.35
K/16       ---  Born Marco, Dagmersellen            61 JTI Joggers                    8.35,3      1.50,5  (1110)    4.05
K/16       ---  Bundschuh Rainer, Dagmersellen      49 JTI Joggers                   10.00,3      3.15,5  (1111)    4.45
15         418. Fischer Peter, Dagmersellen         66 Obsthalle Sursee              10.01,4      3.32,2 (14962)    4.46
K/16       ---  Flückiger Marc, Dagmersellen        75 JTI Joggers                    8.05,3      1.20,5  (1112)    3.51
K/16       ---  Fuchs Franz, Dagmersellen           42 JTI Joggers                   10.01,4      3.16,6  (1113)    4.46
F/3        156. Graf Fabienne, Dagmersellen         93 Graf, Dagmersellen             6.57,5      1.13,2 (13191)    4.29
F/3        154. Graf Ludwig, Dagmersellen           56 Graf, Dagmersellen             6.57,4      1.13,1 (13190)    4.29
K/12        59. Häller Melanie                      88 Dagmersellen                   9.52,8      2.23,8  (9601)    4.42
K/6        273. Häller Simon, Dagmersellen          93 STV Dagmersellen Aktive +      7.43,1      2.22,9  (5068)    4.58
K/16       ---  Klotzsch Thomas, Dagmersellen       58 JTI Joggers                    7.37,6      0.52,8  (1114)    3.37
K/13       199. Kurmann Eliane, Dagmersellen        91 STV Dagmersellen Aktive +     14.21,8      6.51,8 (11040)    6.50
K/12         9. Luternauer Corinne, Dagmersellen    89 STV Willisau                   7.56,1      0.27,1  (9503)    3.46
K/13        70. Luternauer Tamara, Dagmersellen     91 STV Dagmersellen Aktive +      9.33,2      2.03,2 (11041)    4.32
K/16       ---  Märkli Lars, Dagmersellen           72 JTI Joggers                    8.13,1      1.28,3  (1116)    3.54
K/7        172. Mauch Angela                        95 Dagmersellen                   7.48,9      2.07,9 (10319)    5.02
K/13       188. Mauch Sandra, Dagmersellen          90 STV Dagmersellen Aktive +     11.47,4      4.17,4 (11042)    5.36
K/20        85. Maurer Evelyn                       83 Dagmersellen                  19.22,9      5.18,5  (3766)    5.06
K/16       ---  Meier Sandra                        86 Dagmersellen                  13.17,8      6.33,0  (1220)    6.19
K/16       ---  Minder Martin, Dagmersellen         72 JTI Joggers                    9.16,9      2.32,1  (1117)    4.25
K/13       198. Peter Patricia, Dagmersellen        91 STV Dagmersellen Aktive +     14.11,3      6.41,3 (11043)    6.45
K/16       ---  Reichert Paul, Dagmersellen         48 Reiden 2                      11.03,5      4.18,7  (1454)    5.15
K/19        90. Riedweg Adrian, Dagmersellen        89 STV Dagmersellen Aktive +     20.12,0      7.18,1 (15620)    5.18
K/6        372. Riedweg Dominik, Dagmersellen       94 STV Dagmersellen Aktive +     10.20,7      5.00,5  (5069)    6.40
F/3        484. Rütter Candid, Dagmersellen         95 Rütter, Dagmersellen           7.50,9      2.06,6  (8594)    5.03
F/3        484. Rütter Silvia, Dagmersellen         56 Rütter, Dagmersellen           7.50,9      2.06,6  (8595)    5.03
K/7        272. Schnüriger Claudia, Dagmersellen    93 STV Dagmersellen Aktive +      8.59,3      3.18,3 (10060)    5.47
K/6        272. Sollberger Yves, Dagmersellen       92 STV Dagmersellen Aktive +      7.42,1      2.21,9  (5070)    4.58
K/20       129. Steiner Marianne                    83 Dagmersellen                  21.25,3      7.20,9  (3830)    5.38
K/16       ---  Studer Fabienne, Dagmersellen       76 JTI Joggers                   12.23,2      5.38,4  (1118)    5.53
K/28       174. Töngi Andreas                       63 Dagmersellen                  24.09,3      5.35,2   (581)    4.23
15         931. Treyer Elfriede, Dagmersellen       59 Migros Reiden                 12.49,2      6.20,0 (15011)    6.06
K/16       ---  Treyer Eli, Dagmersellen            59 Reiden 2                      10.08,5      3.23,7  (1456)    4.49
K/6        179. Tschupp Kilian, Dagmersellen        93 STV Dagmersellen Aktive +      7.01,2      1.41,0  (5071)    4.31
K/16       ---  Vogel Christoph, Dagmersellen       81 JTI Joggers                    7.14,0      0.29,2  (1119)    3.26
K/21       158. Wagner Trix                         65 Dagmersellen                  21.44,2      7.52,3 (11636)    5.43
K/16       ---  Wicki Hansruedi                     42 Dagmersellen                  11.54,3      5.09,5  (1283)    5.40
K/28       200. Willimann Ruedi                     61 Dagmersellen                  24.47,5      6.13,4   (666)    4.30
F/3        549. Zeder Andrea, Dagmersellen          95 Zeder, Dagmersellen            7.59,0      2.14,7  (6340)    5.09
F/3        890. Zeder Julia, Dagmersellen           93 Zeder, Dagmersellen            8.41,2      2.56,9  (6341)    5.36
F/3        735. Zeder Robert, Dagmersellen          60 Zeder, Dagmersellen            8.26,0      2.41,7  (6342)    5.26
K/16       ---  Zehnder Martin, Dagmersellen        65 JTI Joggers                   10.35,4      3.50,6  (1120)    5.02
K/16       ---  Zibung Carmen                       81 Dagmersellen                   8.02,2      1.17,4  (1289)    3.49
15         109. Zihler Armin, Dagmersellen          70 Swissray Medical AG            8.16,9      1.47,7 (15089)    3.56
K/14       100. Bürgisser Martin                    90 Daiwil                         9.04,6      1.55,6  (2765)    4.19
K/25       127. Bürgisser Michael                   82 Daiwil                        24.18,8      7.15,6 (17048)    4.25
K/13        26. Birrer Rahel, Dallenwil             91 LC Luzern                      8.43,9      1.13,9 (11023)    4.09
F/3        533. Bünter Gerda, Dallenwil             68 Bünter, Dallenwil              7.56,9      2.12,6  (6562)    5.07
F/3        534. Bünter Lea, Dallenwil               96 Bünter, Dallenwil              7.57,0      2.12,7  (6563)    5.07
F/3        542. Bünter Mario, Dallenwil             95 Bünter, Dallenwil              7.57,6      2.13,3  (6564)    5.08
F/3        528. Bünter Markus, Dallenwil            66 Bünter, Dallenwil              7.55,7      2.11,4  (6565)    5.06
K/27        92. Bünter Markus                       66 Dallenwil                     21.39,4      4.00,3 (16646)    3.56
K/28        76. Burgener Josef                      62 Dallenwil                     21.55,6      3.21,5   (457)    3.59
K/25        78. Christen Eprhem                     75 Dallenwil                     22.00,0      4.56,8 (20061)    4.00
F/3        514. Grimm Beatrice, Dallenwil           70 Grimm, Dallenwil               7.54,1      2.09,8  (8249)    5.05
F/3        520. Grimm Dominic, Dallenwil            95 Grimm, Dallenwil               7.54,7      2.10,4  (8250)    5.06
F/3        518. Grimm Marcel, Dallenwil             65 Grimm, Dallenwil               7.54,5      2.10,2  (8251)    5.06
F/3        510. Grimm Matthias, Dallenwil           93 Grimm, Dallenwil               7.53,8      2.09,5  (8252)    5.05
K/14        84. Gut Philipp                         90 Dallenwil                      8.51,8      1.42,8  (2713)    4.13
K/7        176. Hürlimann Andrea                    93 Dallenwil                      7.51,4      2.10,4 (10162)    5.04
K/28       214. Hürlimann Othmar                    56 Dallenwil                     25.30,5      6.56,4   (499)    4.38
K/26       ---  Kerber Marie-Theres                 50 Dallenwil                     17.37,8      6.18,6 (13806)    8.23
K/18        24. Niederberger Adrian                 86 Dallenwil                     14.18,3      2.14,9 (13534)    3.45
15         217. Stadler Thomas, Dallenwil           63 HHFFV Horw                     9.02,1      2.32,9 (14243)    4.18
F/3       2683. Stocker Barbara, Dallenwil          75 Stocker, Dallenwil            11.17,7      5.33,4  (6284)    7.17
F/3       2680. Stocker Domenik, Dallenwil          98 Stocker, Dallenwil            11.17,4      5.33,1  (6285)    7.17
F/3       1265. Stocker Fabienne, Dallenwil         95 Stocker, Dallenwil             9.16,3      3.32,0  (6286)    5.58
F/3       1265. Stocker Othmar, Dallenwil           65 Stocker, Dallenwil             9.16,3      3.32,0  (6287)    5.58
K/21       122. von Rotz Rosmarie                   65 Dallenwil                     20.05,1      6.13,2 (11633)    5.17
K/28       313. von Rotz Theo                       57 Dallenwil                     32.27,2     13.53,1   (591)    5.54
K/20        98. Bopp Monika                         76 Dällikon                      19.49,2      5.44,8  (3736)    5.12
K/26       ---  Hertig Ursula                       53 Davos Dorf                    15.11,3      3.52,1 (13688)    7.13
K/22        17. Fridez Claudine                     62 Delémont                      16.23,0      1.43,8 (16104)    4.18
K/20        94. Arndt Cornelia                      76 Deutschland                   19.38,2      5.33,8  (3843)    5.10
K/33        16. Arndt Jirka                         ?? Deutschland                   26.49,5      2.01,5    (10)    3.07
K/33        15. Block Martin                        73 Deutschland                   26.29,8      1.41,8    (23)    3.05
K/34        11. Güldenmeister Nicole                ?? Deutschland                   14.10,9      1.20,4   (114)    3.23
K/27        93. Dahinden Stefan                     67 Dielsdorf                     21.40,2      4.01,1 (20067)    3.56
S/10        39. Asthi Sulayman, Dierikon            88 Dierikon                       8.49,6      1.31,6  (7695)    4.12
K/14       167. Bischof Mario                       91 Dierikon                      10.21,5      3.12,5  (2691)    4.55
S/10        50. Bürgi Marco, Dierikon               90 Dierikon                       8.53,0      1.35,0  (7696)    4.13
S/10        38. Bussmann Thomas, Dierikon           90 Dierikon                       8.48,2      1.30,2  (7697)    4.11
K/14       130. Casot Luca                          91 Dierikon                       9.25,6      2.16,6  (2705)    4.29
15         779. Christen Peter, Dierikon            62 OID Luzern                    11.50,0      5.20,8 (15076)    5.38
K/16       ---  Fluri Stefan, Dierikon              ?? STV Root                      10.10,1      3.25,3  (1037)    4.50
S/10       200. Gugliehmo Marco, Dierikon           90 Dierikon                      10.04,2      2.46,2  (7698)    4.47
15         411. Heinzer Kurt, Dierikon              69 Kantonspital Luzern, Amb.      9.58,6      3.29,4 (14360)    4.45
S/10       134. Hess Pascal, Dierikon               90 Dierikon                       9.40,2      2.22,2  (7699)    4.36
K/17        11. Lussi Michael, Dierikon             85 LR Ebikon                     14.24,5      2.21,9 (10704)    3.47
K/18        32. Mattmann Ueli, Dierikon             86 LR Ebikon                     14.43,4      2.40,0 (13504)    3.52
F/3       2302. Ragonesi Aldino, Dierikon           56 Ragonesi, Dierikon            10.46,6      5.02,3  (7123)    6.57
F/3        668. Ragonesi Jamina, Dierikon           94 Ragonesi, Dierikon             8.15,4      2.31,1  (6938)    5.19
F/3       2305. Ragonesi Lorena, Dierikon           98 Ragonesi, Dierikon            10.46,8      5.02,5  (7124)    6.57
F/3       1076. Ragonesi Melina, Dierikon           95 Ragonesi, Dierikon             8.59,8      3.15,5  (6939)    5.48
F/3       2305. Ragonesi Sandra, Dierikon           66 Ragonesi, Dierikon            10.46,8      5.02,5  (7125)    6.57
S/10       215. Schmidli Raoul, Dierikon            90 Dierikon                      10.12,6      2.54,6  (7700)    4.51
S/10       252. Troxler Andre, Dierikon             90 Dierikon                      10.43,1      3.25,1  (7701)    5.06
F/3       3816. Wigger Michael, Dierikon            99 Wigger, Dierikon              14.30,0      8.45,7  (7142)    9.21
F/3       3807. Wigger Sandra, Dierikon             69 Wigger, Dierikon              14.18,2      8.33,9  (7143)    9.13
F/3       3806. Wigger Stephan, Dierikon            97 Wigger, Dierikon              14.18,0      8.33,7  (7144)    9.13
F/3       3808. Wigger Urs, Dierikon                68 Wigger, Dierikon              14.18,3      8.34,0  (7145)    9.13
K/27       338. Baumberger Patrick                  71 Dietikon                      26.41,4      9.02,3 (20068)    4.51
K/6        291. Maag Basil                          95 Dietikon                       7.48,9      2.28,7  (5344)    5.02
K/7        186. Maag Lina                           95 Dietikon                       7.57,5      2.16,5 (10297)    5.08
K/23         7. Milani Rita                         47 Dietikon                      17.19,9      2.32,4  (4850)    4.33
K/28       289. Zihlmann Georg                      59 Dietikon                      28.22,3      9.48,2   (683)    5.09
K/20        47. Forster Cordula                     76 Dietlikon                     18.06,2      4.01,8  (3747)    4.45
F/3       3601. Inderkum  Peter, Dietwil            65 Inderkum, Dietwil             13.07,8      7.23,5  (8666)    8.28
F/3       3602. Inderkum Fabienne, Dietwil          96 Inderkum, Dietwil             13.08,0      7.23,7  (8667)    8.28
F/3       3606. Inderkum Ramona, Dietwil            98 Inderkum, Dietwil             13.08,2      7.23,9  (8668)    8.28
K/6        321. Kuhn Adrian                         96 Dietwil                        8.02,8      2.42,6  (5304)    5.11
F/3       1695. Kuhn Daniel, Dietwil                63 Kuhn, Dietwil                  9.53,6      4.09,3 (12947)    6.22
F/3       1699. Kuhn Marcel, Dietwil                97 Kuhn, Dietwil                  9.53,8      4.09,5 (12948)    6.23
F/3       1695. Kuhn Ruth, Dietwil                  65 Kuhn, Dietwil                  9.53,6      4.09,3 (12949)    6.22
K/17         4. Küng Roger, Dietwil                 85 TV Inwil                      13.00,0      0.57,4 (10712)    3.25
K/6        206. Meier Kevin                         92 Dietwil                        7.10,1      1.49,9  (5305)    4.37
15         297. Steiner Christoph, Dietwil          76 Die Schweizerische Post,       9.24,7      2.55,5 (15041)    4.28
K/6         14. Stephan Fabian                      92 Dietwil                        5.48,7      0.28,5  (5238)    3.44
K/6         38. Stephan Marco                       93 Dietwil                        6.03,2      0.43,0  (5239)    3.54
15         742. Stocker Manuela, Dietwil            76 Suva Zntralschweiz, Luzer     11.42,1      5.12,9 (14041)    5.34
K/28       309. Stübi Thomas                        62 Dietwil                       31.20,7     12.46,6   (639)    5.41
F/3        777. Zurfluh Ady, Dietwil                68 Zurfluh, Dietwil               8.30,2      2.45,9 (12730)    5.29
F/3        801. Zurfluh Jolanda, Dietwil            93 Zurfluh, Dietwil               8.32,8      2.48,5 (12731)    5.30
F/3        778. Zurfluh Linda, Dietwil              96 Zurfluh, Dietwil               8.30,5      2.46,2 (12732)    5.29
F/3        796. Zurfluh Martha, Dietwil             68 Zurfluh, Dietwil               8.32,2      2.47,9 (12733)    5.30
F/3        809. Zurfluh Roman, Dietwil              95 Zurfluh, Dietwil               8.33,4      2.49,1 (12734)    5.31
F/3       3750. Aregger Flavia, Doppleschwand       95 Aregger, Doppelschwand        13.37,0      7.52,7  (8402)    8.47
F/3       3751. Aregger Josef, Doppleschwand        60 Aregger, Doppelschwand        13.37,4      7.53,1  (8403)    8.47
F/3       2507. Aregger Larissa, Doppleschwand      93 Aregger, Doppelschwand        11.01,0      5.16,7  (8404)    7.06
F/3       3133. Aregger Ursula, Doppleschwand       63 Aregger, Doppelschwand        12.01,7      6.17,4  (8405)    7.45
F/3        998. Duss Andrea, Doppleschwand          64 Duss, Doppelschwand            8.51,0      3.06,7  (6773)    5.42
S/4        165. Duss Ivan, Doppleschwand            92 Dorf, Doppelschwand            7.23,6      1.49,7  (4348)    4.46
S/4        209. Duss Roman, Doppleschwand           92 Dorf, Doppelschwand            7.40,7      2.06,8  (4349)    4.57
F/3        856. Duss Sven, Doppleschwand            95 Duss, Doppelschwand            8.37,3      2.53,0  (6774)    5.33
F/3        860. Duss Toni, Doppleschwand            59 Duss, Doppelschwand            8.37,5      2.53,2  (6775)    5.33
S/4        228. Felder Marius, Doppleschwand        92 Dorf, Doppelschwand            7.46,7      2.12,8  (4350)    5.01
S/10       205. Felder Pascal, Doppleschwand        90 Dorfschulhaus, Doppelschw     10.07,3      2.49,3  (7609)    4.49
S/10       357. Häfliger Carmen, Doppleschwand      91 Dorfschulhaus, Doppelschw     12.49,4      5.31,4  (7610)    6.06
K/14       108. Heer Lukas                          90 Doppleschwand                  9.07,3      1.58,3  (2756)    4.20
S/10       282. Hofstetter Jaqueline, Doppleschwand 91 Dorfschulhaus, Doppelschw     11.01,1      3.43,1  (7611)    5.14
F/3       2443. Hofstetter Jsabella, Doppleschwand  74 Hofstetter, Doppleschwand     10.55,0      5.10,7  (6744)    7.02
F/3       2452. Hofstetter Livio, Doppleschwand     96 Hofstetter, Doppleschwand     10.55,5      5.11,2  (6745)    7.02
F/3       2448. Hofstetter Nicola, Doppleschwand    97 Hofstetter, Doppleschwand     10.55,1      5.10,8  (6746)    7.02
K/26       ---  Koch Heidi                          60 Doppleschwand                 15.42,3      4.23,1 (13695)    7.28
K/13        73. Lingg Christina                     91 Doppleschwand                  9.35,3      2.05,3 (11121)    4.33
F/3        269. Lingg Elisabeth, Doppleschwand      59 Lingg, Doppleschwand           7.22,5      1.38,2  (6719)    4.45
F/3        265. Lingg Ramona, Doppleschwand         92 Lingg, Doppleschwand           7.22,2      1.37,9  (6720)    4.45
K/16       ---  Lingg Urs                           60 Doppleschwand                  9.25,5      2.40,7  (1218)    4.29
F/3         76. Lingg Urs, Doppleschwand            60 Lingg, Doppleschwand           6.36,3      0.52,0  (6721)    4.15
F/3       1915. Michel Anna, Doppleschwand          95 Michel, Doppleschwand         10.11,8      4.27,5  (9148)    6.34
F/3       2042. Michel Monika, Doppleschwand        60 Michel, Doppleschwand         10.23,4      4.39,1  (9147)    6.42
S/10       307. Notter Patrick, Doppleschwand       91 Dorfschulhaus, Doppelschw     11.24,0      4.06,0  (7612)    5.25
S/4        114. Notter Raphael, Doppleschwand       92 Dorf, Doppelschwand            6.59,0      1.25,1  (4351)    4.30
15        1123. Portmann Nadja, Doppleschwand       86 Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern A     14.48,4      8.19,2 (14209)    7.03
S/10       215. Portmann Raphael, Doppleschwand     91 Dorfschulhaus, Doppelschw     10.12,6      2.54,6  (7613)    4.51
S/10       360. Schnider Nadine, Doppleschwand      91 Dorfschulhaus, Doppelschw     12.53,2      5.35,2  (7614)    6.08
S/4        142. Schwarzentruber Martin, Doppleschwa 92 Dorf, Doppelschwand            7.12,8      1.38,9  (4352)    4.39
S/10       361. Steffen Katja, Doppleschwand        91 Dorfschulhaus, Doppelschw     12.53,9      5.35,9  (7615)    6.08
K/13       196. Theiler Yvonne                      91 Doppleschwand                 13.09,6      5.39,6 (11202)    6.16
F/3       1787. Unternährer Claudia, Doppleschwand  64 Unternährer, Doppleschwan     10.02,8      4.18,5  (8581)    6.28
F/3       1805. Unternährer Deborah, Doppleschwand  92 Unternährer, Doppleschwan     10.04,0      4.19,7  (8582)    6.29
F/3       1743. Unternährer Diego, Doppleschwand    94 Unternährer, Doppleschwan      9.59,4      4.15,1  (8583)    6.26
F/3       1809. Unternährer René, Doppleschwand     63 Unternährer, Doppleschwan     10.04,2      4.19,9  (8584)    6.29
F/3       1052. Vogel Chantal, Doppleschwand        95 Vogel, Doppleschwand           8.58,0      3.13,7  (8238)    5.47
F/3       2665. Vogel Fabienne, Doppleschwand       97 Vogel, Doppleschwand          11.15,3      5.31,0  (8239)    7.15
F/3       1287. Vogel Jasmin, Doppleschwand         92 Vogel, Doppleschwand           9.18,7      3.34,4  (8240)    6.00
F/3       3638. Vogel Luzia, Doppleschwand          67 Vogel, Doppleschwand          13.13,0      7.28,7  (8241)    8.31
F/3       1333. Vogel Michèle, Doppleschwand        93 Vogel, Doppleschwand           9.22,8      3.38,5  (8242)    6.03
F/3       3638. Vogel Rahel, Doppleschwand          96 Vogel, Doppleschwand          13.13,0      7.28,7  (8243)    8.31
F/3        970. Vogel Samuel, Doppleschwand         94 Vogel, Doppleschwand           8.47,2      3.02,9  (8244)    5.40
S/4        145. Zihlmann Manuel, Doppleschwand      92 Dorf, Doppelschwand            7.14,4      1.40,5  (4353)    4.40
F/3       1660. Fischer Fabienne, Dorf              92 Fischer, Dorf                  9.51,2      4.06,9  (6468)    6.21
F/3       1815. Fischer Sylvia, Dorf                65 Fischer, Dorf                 10.04,5      4.20,2  (6469)    6.30
F/3       1813. Fischernadine, Dorf                 94 Fischer, Dorf                 10.04,4      4.20,1  (6470)    6.29
K/29        36. Keller Ernst                        52 Dottikon                      23.33,3      3.49,2  (9742)    4.16
K/23        38. Angehrn Elisabeth                   45 Dübendorf                     21.48,7      7.01,2  (4838)    5.44
K/29        67. Angehrn Otto                        45 Dübendorf                     25.54,8      6.10,7  (9784)    4.42
K/21        72. Schüpbach Priska                    70 Dübendorf                     18.35,9      4.44,0 (11611)    4.53
K/29        18. Stricker René                       50 Dübendorf                     22.04,8      2.20,7  (9801)    4.00
15         291. Sturzenegger Peter, Dübendorf       61 4B Fenster, Hochdorf           9.24,3      2.55,1 (14767)    4.28
K/27       185. Truttmann Stefan                    73 Dübendorf                     23.35,0      5.55,9 (16786)    4.17
K/30        47. Schmutz Beat                        43 Düdingen                      32.22,0     11.36,2 (10932)    5.53

Total 190



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.