Luzerner Stadtlauf 2003 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/26       ---  Tadic Svetlana                      67 Biel/Bienne                   22.48,3     11.29,1 (13711)   10.51
S/10       218. Takacs Fabian, Kriens               91 Feldmühle, Kriens             10.14,3      2.56,3  (7527)    4.52
F/3       2133. Tana Jasmin, Luzern                 96 Tana, Luzern                  10.30,9      4.46,6 (13195)    6.47
F/3       2131. Tana Rita, Luzern                   65 Tana, Luzern                  10.30,8      4.46,5 (13194)    6.46
K/21       112. Tanner Anita                        69 Willisau                      19.55,0      6.03,1 (11616)    5.14
F/3        334. Tanner Beat, Meggen                 58 Tanner, Meggen                 7.32,8      1.48,5 (12125)    4.52
15          17. Tanner Cornel, Willisau             70 Emmi Schweiz AG                7.15,5      0.46,3 (14492)    3.27
F/3        334. Tanner Daria, Meggen                94 Tanner, Meggen                 7.32,8      1.48,5 (12126)    4.52
F/3       2675. Tanner Erika, Schüpfheim            59 Tanner, Schüpfheim            11.17,0      5.32,7  (8681)    7.16
F/3       2677. Tanner Jessica, Schüpfheim          97 Tanner, Schüpfheim            11.17,3      5.33,0  (8682)    7.16
K/26       ---  Tanner Kitty                        35 Littau                        15.24,2      4.05,0 (13712)    7.20
K/7         43. Tanner Lorena                       93 Gisikon                        6.42,3      1.01,3 (10316)    4.19
15         653. Tanner Peter, Emmenbrücke           64 Schurter AG                   11.11,0      4.41,8 (15124)    5.19
F/3       1645. Tanner Ruedi, Schüpfheim            58 Tanner, Schüpfheim             9.49,8      4.05,5  (8683)    6.20
F/3       1722. Tanner Seline, Schüpfheim           93 Tanner, Schüpfheim             9.56,6      4.12,3  (8684)    6.24
15         226. Tanner Susanne, Luzern              74 Klinik St.Anna, Luzern         9.04,1      2.34,9 (14546)    4.19
15          47. Tanner Ulrich, Beckenried           68 CONCORDIA, Luzern              7.37,8      1.08,6 (14126)    3.38
K/28       142. Tanner Walter                       61 Samstagern                    23.36,5      5.02,4   (730)    4.17
F/3       3794. Tännler Andrin, Steinhausen         98 Tännler, Steinhausen          14.04,6      8.20,3  (7045)    9.04
K/7         70. Tännler Anina                       92 Steinhausen                    6.58,8      1.17,8 (10214)    4.30
F/3       3793. Tännler Sidonia, Steinhausen        65 Tännler, Steinhausen          14.04,3      8.20,0  (7047)    9.04
S/10         5. Teixeira Marco, Luzern              90 Moosmatt, Luzern               8.07,9      0.49,9  (7759)    3.52
S/2        258. Teixeira Micael, Luzern             92 Säli, Luzern                   8.24,3      2.36,7  (3078)    5.25
K/29        27. Tellenbach Hans                     53 Luzern                        22.55,5      3.11,4  (9772)    4.10
K/16       ---  Tellenbach Johann, Luzern           53 Jogger 51, Rotsee              7.45,7      1.00,9  (1467)    3.41
15         361. Tellenbach Roger, Luzern            76 Essex Chemie AG Finanzwes      9.42,2      3.13,0 (14881)    4.37
F/3        904. Teller Ramona, Obernau              94 Teller, Obernau                8.42,0      2.57,7 (13070)    5.36
F/3        904. Teller Thomas, Obernau              61 Teller, Obernau                8.42,0      2.57,7 (13069)    5.36
K/28        96. Teller Thomas                       61 Obernau                       22.30,3      3.56,2   (690)    4.05
K/18        52. Temay Bledar                        87 Mumpf                         16.22,0      4.18,6 (19169)    4.18
F/3       2460. Temel Ramona, Littau                93 Temel, Littau                 10.56,0      5.11,7  (6796)    7.03
F/3       2473. Temel Vreny, Littau                 70 Temel, Littau                 10.56,8      5.12,5  (6797)    7.03
S/2        239. Teppich Christian, Ebikon           93 Höfli, Ebikon                  8.11,8      2.24,2  (3256)    5.17
K/33         3. Tesfaye Eticha                      74 Stade Geneve / Aethiopien     25.03,8      0.15,8     (2)    2.55
S/2        319. Testorelli Sascha, Luzern           93 Moosmatt, Luzern               8.50,4      3.02,8  (3010)    5.42
S/10       281. Tettamanti Sandro, Kriens           89 Feldmühle, Kriens             11.01,0      3.43,0  (7534)    5.14
S/10       301. Teurbane Iliess, Buttisholz         91 Buttisholz                    11.15,9      3.57,9  (7585)    5.21
15        1035. Texeira Natalia, Reussbühl          58 Kantonspital Luzern, Team     13.53,8      7.24,6 (14435)    6.37
S/10       339. Thairaj Fabs, Emmenbrücke           90 Meierhöfli, Emmenbrücke       12.16,1      4.58,1  (7772)    5.50
F/3       1119. Thali Annemarie, Hochdorf           60 Thali, Hochdorf                9.03,7      3.19,4 (13063)    5.50
K/7         82. Thali Flurina                       93 Hochdorf                       7.03,4      1.22,4 (10288)    4.33
F/3       1120. Thali Julian, Hochdorf              95 Thali, Hochdorf                9.03,9      3.19,6 (13064)    5.50
F/3       1260. Thalmann Annika, Ibach              98 Thalmann, Ibach                9.15,9      3.31,6 (13025)    5.58
15        1012. Thalmann Brigitte, Luzern           ?? BDO Visura                    13.42,9      7.13,7 (14853)    6.31
K/25        68. Thalmann Erich                      74 Boswil                        21.32,9      4.29,7 (19182)    3.55
F/3        416. Thalmann Hanspeter, Meggen          59 Thalmann, Meggen               7.42,4      1.58,1  (8576)    4.58
F/3       2085. Thalmann Josef, Rothenburg          59 Thalmann, Rothenburg          10.26,8      4.42,5 (12950)    6.44
F/3        418. Thalmann Julian, Meggen             93 Thalmann, Meggen               7.42,8      1.58,5  (8577)    4.58
K/6         26. Thalmann Marco                      93 Ebnet                          5.56,0      0.35,8  (5242)    3.49
K/6          3. Thalmann Mario                      93 Ebnet                          5.31,8      0.11,6  (5243)    3.34
S/4        129. Thalmann Michael, Risch             94 Risch                          7.05,0      1.31,1  (4048)    4.34
S/2         56. Thalmann Michael, Kriens            94 Feldmühle, Kriens              6.50,9      1.03,3  (3097)    4.25
K/7        264. Thalmann Miryam, Reiden             94 JUKO STV Reiden                8.49,2      3.08,2 (10241)    5.41
S/10       157. Thalmann Oliver, Emmenbrücke        91 Erlen, Emmenbrücke             9.50,3      2.32,3  (7808)    4.41
F/3       2082. Thalmann Pamina, Rothenburg         94 Thalmann, Rothenburg          10.26,3      4.42,0 (12951)    6.44
S/2         96. Thalmann Ramona, Ebnet              93 Ebnet                          7.11,7      1.24,1  (3354)    4.38
F/3       1262. Thalmann René, Ibach                67 Thalmann, Ibach                9.16,0      3.31,7 (13024)    5.58
K/21       168. Thalmann Roongsuree                 71 Escholzmatt                   22.31,4      8.39,5 (11617)    5.55
K/7        290. Thalmann Sibylle, Reiden            97 JUKO STV Reiden                9.19,0      3.38,0 (10242)    6.00
K/26       ---  Thalmann Suzanne, Buchrain          60 Damen- und Frauenriege Bu     16.05,2      4.46,0 (13665)    7.39
S/10        78. Thaqi Kushtrim, Kerns               89 Sidern, Kerns                  9.06,6      1.48,6  (7517)    4.20
15         255. Thaqi Pieter, Perlen                64 Perlen Papier AG               9.15,0      2.45,8 (14265)    4.24
K/20       138. Theiler Barbara                     76 Menzingen                     21.59,2      7.54,8  (3831)    5.47
15         259. Theiler Chantal, Adligenswil        75 Kantonspital Luzern, Team      9.16,6      2.47,4 (14916)    4.25
15         669. Theiler Dani, Kriens                73 Eichhof Getränke AG           11.15,6      4.46,4 (15072)    5.21
K/12        24. Theiler Fabienne                    88 Malters                        8.46,6      1.17,6  (9591)    4.10
F/3         31. Theiler Freddy, Buttisholz          57 Theiler, Buttisholz            6.11,7      0.27,4 (13040)    3.59
K/16       ---  Theiler Hanspeter, Ebikon           57 Ebikon / Rontal                9.56,0      3.11,2  (1665)    4.43
15         356. Theiler Markus, Kastanienbaum       66 Jörg Lienert AG                9.40,2      3.11,0 (14085)    4.36
F/3         32. Theiler Martial, Buttisholz         92 Theiler, Buttisholz            6.11,9      0.27,6 (13041)    3.59
S/10       146. Theiler Michéle, Malters            91 Bündtmättli, Malters           9.46,0      2.28,0  (7619)    4.39
S/9         45. Theiler Sarah, Ruswil               90 Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil         10.02,9      1.28,1  (2424)    4.47
K/27        72. Theiler Stefan                      72 Hergiswil LU                  21.00,5      3.21,4 (16613)    3.49
K/11        31. Theiler Sybille, Greppen            86 Reitzentrum Luzern             9.16,5      2.00,1  (5706)    4.25
K/21        88. Theiler Yvonne                      70 Alpnach Dorf                  19.12,8      5.20,9 (11618)    5.03
K/13       196. Theiler Yvonne                      91 Doppleschwand                 13.09,6      5.39,6 (11202)    6.16
F/3        860. Thenu Philip, Luzern                61 Thenu, Luzern                  8.37,5      2.53,2 (13168)    5.33
F/3       1982. Theus Daniel, Müswangen             63 Theus, Müswangen              10.18,0      4.33,7  (6260)    6.38
F/3       1171. Theus Nina, Müswangen               92 Theus, Müswangen               9.08,4      3.24,1  (6261)    5.53
K/16       ---  Thoma Jacqueline, Beromünster       64 Beromünster                   11.21,8      4.37,0  (1328)    5.24
S/2        247. Thoma Jennifer, Beromünster         93 Beromünster                    8.16,0      2.28,4  (3289)    5.20
S/2        150. Thoma Joan, Beromünster             94 Beromünster                    7.28,1      1.40,5  (3290)    4.49
K/16       ---  Thoma Paul                          63 Emmenbrücke                   13.16,2      6.31,4  (1269)    6.19
K/16       ---  Thoma Simon                         90 Emmenbrücke                   13.15,4      6.30,6  (1270)    6.18
F/3       3552. Thomann Jan, Meggen                 95 Thomann, Meggen               13.00,8      7.16,5  (8587)    8.23
F/3       3550. Thomann Katrin, Meggen              69 Thomann, Meggen               13.00,6      7.16,3  (8588)    8.23
F/3       3548. Thomann Marco, Meggen               97 Thomann, Meggen               13.00,5      7.16,2  (8589)    8.23
F/3       3594. Thomann Nadja, Meggen               99 Thomann, Meggen               13.06,8      7.22,5  (8590)    8.27
F/3       3594. Thomann Reto, Meggen                67 Thomann, Meggen               13.06,8      7.22,5  (8591)    8.27
K/7         18. Thommen Jennifer, Buchrain          92 TV Inwil                       6.22,0      0.41,0 (10111)    4.06
K/6        157. Thommen Oliver, Buchrain            94 Jugendriege STV Buchrain       6.54,0      1.33,8  (5039)    4.27
15          71. Thommen Robert, Menziken            69 4B Fenster, Hochdorf           7.56,3      1.27,1 (14768)    3.46
15         393. Thomola Markus, Udligenswil         67 Perlen Papier AG               9.50,7      3.21,5 (14266)    4.41
K/20       118. Thompson Raleigh                    74 Luzern                        20.39,1      6.34,7  (3851)    5.26
F/3        968. Thürig Alina, Luzern                92 Martin, Luzern                 8.47,1      3.02,8 (12889)    5.40
F/3       1960. Thürig Andreas, Ruswil              61 Thürig, Ruswil                10.15,4      4.31,1 (12246)    6.37
F/3       1420. Thürig Cédric, Ruswil               92 Thürig, Ruswil                 9.29,1      3.44,8 (12247)    6.07
F/3       2047. Thürig Desirée, Ruswil              95 Thürig, Ruswil                10.24,0      4.39,7 (12248)    6.42
K/18        11. Thürig Jonas                        86 Schlierbach                   13.34,4      1.31,0 (13541)    3.34
F/3       1947. Thürig Karin, Ruswil                64 Thürig, Ruswil                10.14,2      4.29,9 (12249)    6.36
K/6        310. Thürig Nando, Luzern                94 TV Reussbühl                   7.58,7      2.38,5  (5096)    5.08
K/16       ---  Thüring Martin, Küssnacht           72 Rugby Club Luzern             17.57,0     11.12,2  (1745)    8.32
K/30        35. Thurnherr Hans                      40 Chêne-Bougeries               29.20,8      8.35,0 (10935)    5.20
15         727. Thut Peter, Luzern                  45 Sticher Printing AG           11.37,7      5.08,5 (14107)    5.32
15         865. Thut Ruth, Luzern                   47 Sticher Printing AG           12.21,8      5.52,6 (14108)    5.53
S/4        278. Tika Gjelbrime, Littau              91 Dorf, Littau                   8.06,0      2.32,1  (4183)    5.13
K/28        33. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                        20.44,2      2.10,1   (580)    3.46
K/22        27. Tocci Monika                        63 Goldau                        17.29,1      2.49,9 (16079)    4.36
K/6        331. Tolone Gianmarco                    92 Luzern                         8.11,2      2.51,0  (5244)    5.16
15         157. Tomaschett Andrea, Luzern           74 NH Roadrunners, Luzern         8.34,9      2.05,7 (14589)    4.05
15         327. Tomcany Richard, Obernau            71 Therapiezentrum Lehn           9.30,2      3.01,0 (15277)    4.31
S/10        90. Tominec Nik, Meggen                 91 Hofmatt, Meggen                9.10,6      1.52,6  (7551)    4.22
K/28       174. Töngi Andreas                       63 Dagmersellen                  24.09,3      5.35,2   (581)    4.23
F/3       3319. Toniolo Schmid Rebekka, Steinhausen 64 Schmid, Steinhausen           12.25,9      6.41,6  (9012)    8.01
F/3       3401. Topatigh Claudio, Merlischachen     64 Topatigh, Merlischachen       12.37,1      6.52,8  (6040)    8.08
F/3       3541. Topatigh Giulia, Merlischachen      99 Topatigh, Merlischachen       12.59,0      7.14,7  (6041)    8.22
K/26       ---  Tormen Laura                        54 Kriens                        17.17,7      5.58,5 (13788)    8.14
K/21       204. Torri Scilla                        70 Bern                          25.44,7     11.52,8 (11620)    6.46
F/3        889. Tossut Roger, Küssnacht am Rigi     68 Tossut, Küssnacht am Rigi      8.40,9      2.56,6  (8108)    5.36
K/27       138. Tossut Roger                        68 Küssnacht am Rigi             22.24,2      4.45,1 (16614)    4.04
F/3        892. Tossut Sascha, Küssnacht am Rigi    95 Tossut, Küssnacht am Rigi      8.41,3      2.57,0  (8109)    5.36
K/34         7. Toth Livia                          80 Ungarn                        13.32,9      0.42,4   (109)    3.14
S/10        76. Tour Cla, Sempach Stadt             91 Tormatt, Sempach               9.06,3      1.48,3  (7656)    4.20
15         436. Trachsel Stephanie, Hauptikon       86 Janssen-Cilag AG, Baar        10.06,9      3.37,7 (15173)    4.49
K/12        56. Trachsel Vroni, Zell LU             88 LR Gettnau                     9.41,1      2.12,1  (9525)    4.36
15          21. Trampus Martin, Kriens              84 Balmer-Etienne AG, Luzern      7.18,1      0.48,9 (14581)    3.28
S/2        245. Treffner Dario, Luzern              93 Steinhof, Luzern               8.15,2      2.27,6  (3327)    5.19
15         560. Treiber Matthias, Luzern 16         75 Kantonspital Luzern, Medi     10.43,8      4.14,6 (14350)    5.06
S/4        296. Tremp Michi, Buchrain               93 Dorf, Buchrain                 8.13,9      2.40,0  (4317)    5.18
K/21        98. Tresch Andrea                       73 Fehraltorf                    19.29,0      5.37,1 (11621)    5.07
K/6         56. Tresch Steven                       92 Ballwil                        6.11,5      0.51,3  (5378)    3.59
15         931. Treyer Elfriede, Dagmersellen       59 Migros Reiden                 12.49,2      6.20,0 (15011)    6.06
K/16       ---  Treyer Eli, Dagmersellen            59 Reiden 2                      10.08,5      3.23,7  (1456)    4.49
K/27       186. Treyer Klaus                        64 Cham                          23.36,0      5.56,9 (19293)    4.17
F/3         80. Triner Manuel, Luzern               94 Triner, Luzern                 6.40,3      0.56,0  (9032)    4.18
F/3        427. Triner Sandro, Luzern               97 Triner, Luzern                 7.44,0      1.59,7  (9033)    4.59
F/3        436. Triner Ueli, Luzern                 63 Triner, Luzern                 7.45,0      2.00,7  (9034)    5.00
F/3       3871. Trinkler Laura, Hagendorn           96 Trinkler, Hagendorn           15.25,8      9.41,5  (6419)    9.57
F/3       3886. Trinkler Markus, Hagendorn          62 Trinkler, Hagendorn           15.37,0      9.52,7  (6420)   10.04
F/3       3869. Trinkler Nicola, Hagendorn          99 Trinkler, Hagendorn           15.20,5      9.36,2  (6421)    9.53
S/10       100. Trinkler Ramon, Ruswil              90 Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil          9.20,3      2.02,3  (7857)    4.26
F/3       3870. Trinkler Sira, Hagendorn            99 Trinkler, Hagendorn           15.23,1      9.38,8  (6422)    9.55
F/3       3872. Trinkler Ursi, Hagendorn            64 Trinkler, Hagendorn           15.25,9      9.41,6  (6423)    9.57
K/7        300. Troelsen Anna                       95 Reussbühl                      9.47,2      4.06,2 (10256)    6.18
S/10       252. Troxler Andre, Dierikon             90 Dierikon                      10.43,1      3.25,1  (7701)    5.06
S/2        315. Troxler Andrea, Nebikon             93 Nebikon                        8.48,9      3.01,3  (3117)    5.41
S/2        103. Troxler Chantal, Rain               93 Chrüzmatt, Rain                7.14,0      1.26,4  (3198)    4.40
F/3       3307. Troxler Daniel, Adligenswil         62 Troxler, Adligenswil          12.24,5      6.40,2  (6438)    8.00
F/3       3291. Troxler Dominik, Adligenswil        98 Troxler, Adligenswil          12.23,0      6.38,7  (6439)    7.59
15        1132. Troxler Doris, Buchrain             57 Kantonspital Luzern, Aufw     15.04,7      8.35,5 (14388)    7.10
15         753. Troxler Fredi, Kleinwangen          56 Obsthalle Sursee              11.45,8      5.16,6 (14967)    5.36
K/30        36. Troxler Jakob                       35 Zürich                        29.22,4      8.36,6 (10936)    5.20
F/3       1856. Troxler Jan, Grosswangen            96 Troxler, Grosswangen          10.07,0      4.22,7  (6781)    6.31
F/3       1871. Troxler Jeannette, Grosswangen      64 Troxler, Grosswangen          10.08,0      4.23,7  (6782)    6.32
K/6        243. Troxler Lars, Rothenburg            94 TSV Rothenburg                 7.28,2      2.08,0  (5086)    4.49
F/3       3300. Troxler Marco, Adligenswil          95 Troxler, Adligenswil          12.23,9      6.39,6  (6441)    7.59
K/16       ---  Troxler Michel, Luzern              74 Guggenmusig RüssSuuger Äm     21.06,0     14.21,2  (1304)   10.02
S/10       192. Troxler Mirjam, Rain                91 Chrüzmatt, Rain               10.02,4      2.44,4  (7845)    4.46
K/28       155. Troxler Otto                        57 Rottenschwil                  23.51,5      5.17,4   (640)    4.20
K/13         5. Troxler Patricia                    91 Sempach Stadt                  8.00,4      0.30,4 (11139)    3.48
15         835. Troxler Peter, Emmenbrücke          63 Bäckerei-Konditorei HUG A     12.10,0      5.40,8 (15019)    5.47
F/3       1573. Troxler Peter, Emmenbrücke          63 Troxler, Emmenbrücke           9.42,5      3.58,2 (13182)    6.15
K/21       175. Troxler Priska                      70 Zürich                        22.55,2      9.03,3 (11622)    6.01
F/3       1573. Troxler Remo, Emmen                 96 Troxler, Emmenbrücke           9.42,5      3.58,2 (13183)    6.15
K/29        15. Troxler Stefan                      50 Sempach Stadt                 21.43,3      1.59,2  (9774)    3.56
15         131. Troxler Stefan, Cham                71 Swissray Medical AG            8.21,9      1.52,7 (15088)    3.59
K/6        360. Troxler Timi                        94 Luzern                         8.59,7      3.39,5  (5339)    5.48
F/3       3454. Truffer Bernhard, Luzern            61 Truffer, Luzern               12.42,6      6.58,3  (7113)    8.12
F/3       3572. Truffer Johannes, Luzern            94 Truffer, Luzern               13.04,0      7.19,7  (7114)    8.25
F/3       3456. Truffer Mariette, Luzern            61 Truffer, Luzern               12.43,1      6.58,8  (7115)    8.12
F/3       3450. Truffer Oliver, Luzern              96 Truffer, Luzern               12.42,0      6.57,7  (7116)    8.11
F/3       2129. Trümpy Anja, Berikon                97 Trümpy, Berikon               10.30,5      4.46,2  (8812)    6.46
F/3       2129. Trümpy Matthias, Berikon            64 Trümpy, Berikon               10.30,5      4.46,2  (8813)    6.46
K/29       116. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Regensdorf 2                  30.56,9     11.12,8  (9775)    5.37
K/16       ---  Trüssel Christian                   86 Adlikon b.Regensdf            11.03,1      4.18,3  (1271)    5.15
F/3        224. Trüssel Colin, Neuenkirch           95 Trüssel, Neuenkirch            7.14,3      1.30,0  (8164)    4.40
K/16       ---  Trüssel Daniela                     73 Küssnacht am Rigi             13.15,9      6.31,1  (1272)    6.19
K/22        22. Trüssel Lisbeth                     55 Schenkon                      17.07,6      2.28,4 (16080)    4.30
K/27       229. Trüssel Richard                     66 Neuenkirch                    24.15,9      6.36,8 (16615)    4.24
F/3        224. Trüssel Richard, Neuenkirch         66 Trüssel, Neuenkirch            7.14,3      1.30,0  (8165)    4.40
F/3        222. Trüssel Vivien, Neuenkirch          93 Trüssel, Neuenkirch            7.14,1      1.29,8  (8166)    4.40
15         542. Trutmann Adrian, Luzern             67 Essex Chemie AG Finanzwes     10.40,6      4.11,4 (14882)    5.05
K/27       394. Trutmann Adrian                     67 Luzern                        29.57,7     12.18,6 (16616)    5.26
K/22        49. Trutmann Anita                      58 Attinghausen                  18.56,9      4.17,7 (16124)    4.59
S/10       306. Trutmann Kevin, Meggen              91 Hofmatt , Meggen              11.23,9      4.05,9  (7589)    5.25
K/14       121. Truttmann Andreas, Ennetbürgen      91 LA Nidwalden                   9.18,5      2.09,5  (2600)    4.25
K/27       271. Truttmann Felix                     65 Stans                         25.08,1      7.29,0 (16617)    4.34
K/28        53. Truttmann Georg                     56 Beckenried                    21.25,8      2.51,7   (582)    3.53
K/20        38. Truttmann Karin                     84 Seelisberg                    17.14,2      3.09,8  (3854)    4.32
F/3       2850. Truttmann Marlène, Arth             70 Truttmann, Arth               11.32,0      5.47,7  (6579)    7.26
K/21       115. Truttmann Marlène                   70 Arth                          19.57,5      6.05,6 (11623)    5.15
K/27       252. Truttmann Mathias                   72 Sachseln                      24.44,7      7.05,6 (16618)    4.29
K/27       185. Truttmann Stefan                    73 Dübendorf                     23.35,0      5.55,9 (16786)    4.17
F/3       2850. Truttmann Vanessa, Arth             98 Truttmann, Arth               11.32,0      5.47,7  (6580)    7.26
K/16       ---  Tschanz Roman, Buchrain             83 STV Buchrain                   9.02,3      2.17,5  (1018)    4.18
F/3       2431. Tschopp Albert, Rothenburg          42 Heck, Rothenburg              10.54,4      5.10,1 (12458)    7.02
F/3       2161. Tschopp Aline, Kriens               98 Tschopp, Kriens               10.32,7      4.48,4  (6658)    6.48
F/3       3040. Tschopp Anton, Sursee               63 Tschopp, Sursee               11.52,6      6.08,3  (7186)    7.39
S/2        102. Tschopp Carole, Rain                93 Chrüzmatt, Rain                7.13,9      1.26,3  (3199)    4.39
15         423. Tschopp Claudia, Sursee             73 Folag AG                      10.03,2      3.34,0 (15242)    4.47
K/16       ---  Tschopp Daniel                      81 Sempach                       10.06,3      3.21,5  (1713)    4.48
K/12        39. Tschopp Dora                        89 Menznau                        9.07,8      1.38,8  (9569)    4.20
F/3       3042. Tschopp Edith, Sursee               68 Tschopp, Sursee               11.52,7      6.08,4  (7187)    7.39
F/3       2168. Tschopp Eveline, Kriens             63 Tschopp, Kriens               10.33,1      4.48,8  (6659)    6.48
S/10       139. Tschopp Ivo, Meggen                 91 Hofmatt, Meggen                9.43,0      2.25,0  (7557)    4.37
F/3       3042. Tschopp Jan, Sursee                 99 Tschopp, Sursee               11.52,7      6.08,4  (7188)    7.39
F/3         29. Tschopp Jardix, Meggen              92 Tschopp, Meggen                6.10,6      0.26,3 (12545)    3.59
K/7        293. Tschopp Leonie                      96 Kriens                         9.24,1      3.43,1 (10216)    6.03
F/3       2157. Tschopp Lukas, Kriens               64 Tschopp, Kriens               10.32,6      4.48,3  (6660)    6.48
K/6        300. Tschopp Marco                       92 Buttisholz                     7.53,3      2.33,1  (5346)    5.05
F/3       3278. Tschopp Marisa, Kottwil             98 Tschopp Schwyzer, Kottwil     12.21,1      6.36,8  (9221)    7.58
K/28       170. Tschopp Martin                      63 Luzern                        24.05,7      5.31,6   (583)    4.22
S/10       120. Tschopp Matthias, Meggen            91 Hofmatt , Meggen               9.30,6      2.12,6 (19188)    4.31
S/2        269. Tschopp Melanie, Luzern             93 Moosmatt, Luzern               8.26,4      2.38,8  (3011)    5.26
K/6        138. Tschopp Oliver, Buttisholz          93 TV Juventus Buttisholz         6.47,6      1.27,4  (5057)    4.22
F/3         34. Tschopp René, Meggen                58 Tschopp, Meggen                6.12,6      0.28,3 (12546)    4.00
F/3       3270. Tschopp Schwyzer Andrea, Kottwil    71 Tschopp Schwyzer, Kottwil     12.20,6      6.36,3  (9222)    7.57
K/16       ---  Tschopp Urs                         77 Gunzwil                       10.06,4      3.21,6  (1714)    4.48
S/10       338. Tschudi Joy, Luzern                 90 Würzenbach, Luzern            12.15,5      4.57,5  (7639)    5.50
K/19        31. Tschümperlin Peter                  88 Sachseln                      15.36,3      2.42,4 (15673)    4.06
K/6        179. Tschupp Kilian, Dagmersellen        93 STV Dagmersellen Aktive +      7.01,2      1.41,0  (5071)    4.31
S/2        340. Tschupp Sarah, Rain                 93 Chrüzmatt, Rain                9.16,3      3.28,7  (3067)    5.58
K/7         87. Tschuppert Vanessa                  92 Buttisholz                     7.05,0      1.24,0 (10217)    4.34
S/10       234. Tunali Berkant, Luzern              90 Felsberg, Luzern              10.22,0      3.04,0  (7745)    4.56
K/6        345. Tunay Pascal, Hochdorf              94 AUDACIA Hochdorf               8.23,5      3.03,3  (5117)    5.24
K/22        63. Twerenbold Irma                     61 Hünenberg                     19.26,6      4.47,4 (16081)    5.07

Total 226



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.