Luzerner Stadtlauf 2003 - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/28       302. Nadler Albert                       57 Weinfelden                    30.01,0     11.26,9   (741)    5.27
K/27        70. Naef André                          72 Meierskappel                  20.59,4      3.20,3 (16559)    3.48
15        1153. Naef Eva, Kriens                    74 Powerwomen AG, Luzern         15.36,4      9.07,2 (15251)    7.25
K/16       ---  Naef Evelyne                        83 Hohenrain                     11.10,9      4.26,1  (1236)    5.19
15          92. Naef Markus, Hochdorf               65 4B Fenster, Hochdorf           8.07,4      1.38,2 (14763)    3.52
K/28        32. Näf Beat, Beromünster               55 LR Beromünster                20.38,7      2.04,6   (407)    3.45
K/16       ---  Näf Beat, Beromünster               55 Beromünster                    8.00,0      1.15,2  (1326)    3.48
S/4         40. Nager Alex, Buchrain                92 Dorfschulhaus, Buchrain        6.26,3      0.52,4  (4240)    4.09
S/10        36. Nager Philipp, Buchrain             90 Hinterleisibach, Buchrain      8.47,6      1.29,6  (7788)    4.11
K/27       181. Näpflin Adrian                      73 Buochs                        23.29,2      5.50,1 (16560)    4.16
F/3       1160. Näpflin Andrin, Beckenried          97 Näpflin, Beckenried            9.07,8      3.23,5  (6571)    5.53
K/16       ---  Näpflin Beat                        63 Beckenried                     8.39,3      1.54,5  (1237)    4.07
K/22        98. Näpflin Cécile                      63 Ennetbürgen                   21.28,4      6.49,2 (16055)    5.39
K/19        77. Näpflin David                       89 Beckenried                    18.21,6      5.27,7 (15664)    4.49
K/6        154. Näpflin Fabian                      94 Ennetbürgen                    6.53,6      1.33,4  (5209)    4.26
S/10       304. Näpflin Fabio, Luzern               89 Würzenbach, Luzern            11.19,0      4.01,0  (7636)    5.23
F/3       1158. Näpflin Franz, Beckenried           63 Näpflin, Beckenried            9.07,7      3.23,4  (6572)    5.53
K/28        64. Näpflin Hans                        62 Ennetbürgen                   21.38,0      3.03,9   (536)    3.56
F/3       2656. Näpflin Karien, Buchrain            64 Näpflin, Buchrain             11.14,7      5.30,4 (12049)    7.15
K/6         79. Näpflin Lukas                       93 Ennetbürgen                    6.22,1      1.01,9  (5210)    4.06
F/3       3191. Näpflin Nicolas, Buchrain           98 Näpflin, Buchrain             12.07,6      6.23,3 (12050)    7.49
F/3       2657. Näpflin Nora, Buchrain              95 Näpflin, Buchrain             11.14,8      5.30,5 (12051)    7.15
S/10       303. Näpflin Sergio, Luzern              89 Schädrüti. Luzern             11.18,1      4.00,1  (7576)    5.22
K/6        139. Näpflin Severin                     94 Beckenried                     6.48,0      1.27,8  (5211)    4.23
F/3       3193. Näpflin Urs, Buchrain               63 Näpflin, Buchrain             12.07,7      6.23,4 (12052)    7.49
K/28       138. Näpflin Urs                         63 Buchrain                      23.32,0      4.57,9   (537)    4.16
K/16       ---  Napolitano Raffaele                 64 Littau                         9.10,3      2.25,5  (1238)    4.22
S/4        181. Narciandi Carlos, Luzern            92 Schädrüti, Luzern              7.30,0      1.56,1  (4014)    4.50
15        1002. Nasufi Valon, Luzern 16             81 Kantonspital Luzern, Amb.     13.37,9      7.08,7 (14366)    6.29
F/3       3172. Nauer André, Muhen                  66 Nauer, Muhen                  12.05,0      6.20,7 (12890)    7.47
F/3       2973. Nauer Benjamin, Muhen               98 Nauer, Muhen                  11.45,0      6.00,7 (12891)    7.34
F/3       2834. Nauer Fiona, Muhen                  97 Nauer, Muhen                  11.31,0      5.46,7 (12892)    7.25
F/3        956. Nedelkov Dragan, Luzern             61 Nedelkov, Luzern               8.46,0      3.01,7  (8462)    5.39
F/3        898. Nedelkov Jean, Luzern               98 Nedelkov, Luzern               8.41,6      2.57,3  (8463)    5.36
F/3        899. Nedelkov Rahel, Luzern              95 Nedelkov, Luzern               8.41,7      2.57,4  (8464)    5.36
K/14       164. Negroni Luca                        91 Ebikon                        10.12,1      3.03,1  (2783)    4.51
15        1074. Neguzel Sonja, Sursee               79 Obsthalle Sursee              14.16,2      7.47,0 (14966)    6.47
K/20       148. Nehrenheim Sharon                   84 Herrliberg                    23.02,1      8.57,7 (19285)    6.03
15         354. Nenova Tinomira, Luzern             75 Universität Luzern             9.39,8      3.10,6 (14719)    4.36
S/4         49. Nesvanulica Nermin, Kriens          91 Amlehn, Kriens                 6.31,7      0.57,8  (4376)    4.12
F/3        201. Neuenschwander André, Neuenkirch    92 Neuenschwander, Neuenkirc      7.07,2      1.22,9 (12232)    4.35
K/19        69. Neuenschwander Andre, Grosswangen   89 STV Grosswangen               17.50,8      4.56,9 (15618)    4.41
F/3        182. Neuenschwander Bea, Neuenkirch      60 Neuenschwander, Neuenkirc      7.04,5      1.20,2 (12233)    4.33
F/3        192. Neuenschwander Martin, Neuenkirch   95 Neuenschwander, Neuenkirc      7.06,4      1.22,1 (12234)    4.35
F/3        103. Neuenschwander Ueli, Neuenkirch     57 Neuenschwander, Neuenkirc      6.48,3      1.04,0 (12235)    4.23
S/10       267. Neumann Bettina, Luzern             90 Schädrüti. Luzern             10.52,1      3.34,1  (7577)    5.10
S/4        212. Neurauter Fiona, Risch              92 Risch                          7.41,2      2.07,3  (4045)    4.57
S/4        127. Nevistic Daniel, Luzern             92 Maihof, Luzern                 7.04,4      1.30,5  (4009)    4.33
K/6         16. Neyer David                         92 Horw                           5.50,1      0.29,9  (5212)    3.45
K/7        101. Neyer Rahel                         94 Horw                           7.11,8      1.30,8 (10186)    4.38
K/16       ---  Neziri Verena, Reussbühl            60 Spitex Luzern                 23.58,2     17.13,4  (1106)   11.24
15        1106. Nguyen Ba Tung, Luzern              72 Kantonspital Luzern, HTG-     14.43,3      8.14,1 (14418)    7.00
K/16       ---  Nicca Marco                         89 Ebikon                        11.15,0      4.30,2  (1614)    5.21
K/16       ---  Nicca Reto                          54 Ebikon                        11.18,2      4.33,4  (1615)    5.22
S/4        284. Nick Irene, Risch                   93 Risch                          8.08,4      2.34,5  (4046)    5.15
S/4        336. Nick Nicole, Büron                  92 Burg, Büron                    9.13,3      3.39,4  (4168)    5.56
K/14        80. Nicole Dominic                      90 Buchrain                       8.49,9      1.40,9  (2733)    4.12
K/12        74. Nicole Tanja, Buchrain              88 Reitzentrum Luzern            10.06,0      2.37,0  (9517)    4.48
K/12        10. Nicolet Marion                      89 Tramelan                       8.00,7      0.31,7  (9563)    3.48
F/3       3072. Nicolussi Dario, Rothenburg         94 Nicolussi, Rothenburg         11.55,0      6.10,7  (7238)    7.41
F/3       3073. Nicolussi Fernando, Rothenburg      64 Nicolussi, Rothenburg         11.55,1      6.10,8  (7239)    7.41
F/3       2962. Nicolussi Irene, Rothenburg         65 Nicolussi, Rothenburg         11.43,4      5.59,1  (7240)    7.33
F/3       3263. Nicolussi Lara, Rothenburg          00 Nicolussi, Rothenburg         12.20,0      6.35,7  (7241)    7.57
F/3       2962. Nicolussi Luca, Rothenburg          96 Nicolussi, Rothenburg         11.43,4      5.59,1  (7242)    7.33
K/12        89. Nideröst Karin                      88 Uffikon                       11.18,2      3.49,2  (9602)    5.22
K/28       220. Nideröst Markus                     60 Emmebrücke                    25.40,1      7.06,0   (538)    4.40
K/16       ---  Nideröst Markus, Emmebrücke         60 Fritz Rotsee                  10.46,0      4.01,2  (1566)    5.07
K/16       ---  Nideröst Patrizia, Emmenbrücke      89 Rotsee Kinder                 10.46,4      4.01,6  (1582)    5.07
15         349. Nideröst Rita, Emmen                65 Kantonspital Luzern, Amb.      9.38,9      3.09,7 (14367)    4.35
15         406. Nidic Sabrina, Luzern               69 Architekturbüro Urs Wetts      9.54,6      3.25,4 (14225)    4.43
K/18        24. Niederberger Adrian                 86 Dallenwil                     14.18,3      2.14,9 (13534)    3.45
F/3        684. Niederberger Agnése, Luzern         72 Niederberger, Luzern           8.19,1      2.34,8 (12512)    5.22
K/27        82. Niederberger Andreas                70 Büren NW                      21.30,7      3.51,6 (16561)    3.54
K/16       ---  Niederberger Andreas, Büren NW      70 Oberdorf, Jogger 1            10.46,8      4.02,0  (1543)    5.08
K/13       102. Niederberger Angela, Ennetbürgen    91 Jugi Ennetbürgen               9.58,0      2.28,0 (11065)    4.44
K/16       ---  Niederberger Beat, Oberdorf NW      89 Oberdorf, Jogger 3             8.44,0      1.59,2  (1523)    4.09
K/16       ---  Niederberger Bruno, Wiesenberg      93 Oberdorf, Jogger 1            10.15,9      3.31,1  (1544)    4.53
F/3       1521. Niederberger Carlos, Luzern         96 Niederberger, Luzern           9.39,0      3.54,7 (12513)    6.13
K/25       119. Niederberger Christian              77 Baar                          24.10,8      7.07,6 (17079)    4.23
F/3       2491. Niederberger Corinne, Kriens        94 Niederberger, Kriens          10.59,3      5.15,0  (8598)    7.05
F/3        685. Niederberger Enrice, Luzern         96 Niederberger, Luzern           8.19,2      2.34,9 (13003)    5.22
K/26       ---  Niederberger Esther                 69 Kriens                        15.26,7      4.07,5 (13701)    7.21
F/3       2484. Niederberger Esther, Kriens         69 Niederberger, Kriens          10.58,5      5.14,2  (8599)    7.04
15         734. Niederberger Guido, Menznau         70 Balmer-Etienne AG, Luzern     11.40,8      5.11,6 (14558)    5.33
S/10       101. Niederberger James, Luzern          91 Maihof, Luzern                 9.20,9      2.02,9  (7840)    4.27
K/16       ---  Niederberger Josef, Eschenbach LU   79 KTV Eschenbach                 8.35,8      1.51,0  (1090)    4.05
F/3        924. Niederberger Josef, Luzern          64 Niederberger, Luzern           8.43,9      2.59,6 (13002)    5.38
K/16       ---  Niederberger Julia, Oberdorf NW     93 Oberdorf, Jogger 2            11.10,3      4.25,5  (1532)    5.19
S/2        343. Niederberger Julia, Luzern          92 Säli, Luzern                   9.21,7      3.34,1  (3144)    6.02
K/16       ---  Niederberger Käthi, Oberdorf NW     56 Oberdorf, Jogger 2             8.41,9      1.57,1  (1533)    4.08
F/3        852. Niederberger Luzia, Ennetbürgen     67 Niederberger, Ennetbürgen      8.36,9      2.52,6 (12764)    5.33
K/20        56. Niederberger Luzia                  80 Büren                         18.23,0      4.18,6  (3770)    4.50
K/25        45. Niederberger Martin, Gersau         74 STV Gersau                    20.38,0      3.34,8 (17039)    3.45
K/16       ---  Niederberger Martin, Oberdorf NW    86 Oberdorf, Jogger 2             8.12,1      1.27,3  (1534)    3.54
F/3        849. Niederberger Martina, Ennetbürgen   94 Niederberger, Ennetbürgen      8.36,8      2.52,5 (12765)    5.33
F/3         48. Niederberger Maya, Wolfenschiessen  94 Niederberger, Wolfenschie      6.21,5      0.37,2  (6394)    4.06
K/13       143. Niederberger Michelle, Inwil        90 TV Inwil                      10.32,0      3.02,0 (11073)    5.00
K/7         56. Niederberger Mirjam                 93 Oberdorf NW                    6.48,5      1.07,5 (10187)    4.23
15         464. Niederberger Peter, Neudorf         60 Perlen Papier AG              10.14,4      3.45,2 (14260)    4.52
K/27       323. Niederberger Rainer                 64 Ennetbürgen                   26.10,8      8.31,7 (16562)    4.45
S/2        213. Niederberger Ramon, Luzern          94 Säli, Luzern                   8.00,9      2.13,3  (3081)    5.10
K/27       150. Niederberger René, Gersau           72 STV Gersau                    22.48,2      5.09,1 (16418)    4.08
S/10        63. Niederberger Sandro, Malters        91 Bündtmättli, Malters           8.59,3      1.41,3  (7618)    4.16
F/3         46. Niederberger Sigrid, Wolfenschiesse 72 Niederberger, Wolfenschie      6.20,6      0.36,3  (6395)    4.05
F/3       2484. Niederberger Thomas, Kriens         70 Niederberger, Kriens          10.58,5      5.14,2  (8600)    7.04
15         746. Niederberger Viktor, Ebikon         61 Vaudoise Versicherungen       11.43,8      5.14,6 (14899)    5.35
K/16       ---  Niederberger Walter, Stans          63 Jogger Aa-Wasser Stans-Ob      7.08,0      0.23,2  (1512)    3.23
K/16       ---  Niedermann Erika, Luzern            55 SP Kanton Luzern              13.14,9      6.30,1  (1403)    6.18
S/9         69. Niedermann Michelle, Obernau        91 Obernau                       10.32,6      1.57,8  (2330)    5.01
K/6        324. Nielen Lukas                        95 Horw                           8.06,2      2.46,0  (5213)    5.13
F/3       2000. Nielen Mike, Horw                   98 Wessel, Horw                  10.19,9      4.35,6 (12270)    6.39
S/2         32. Nielen Tim, Horw                    94 Allmend, Horw                  6.33,7      0.46,1  (3262)    4.14
S/4        332. Nielsen Jennifer, Littau            92 Dorf, Littau                   9.02,7      3.28,8  (4181)    5.50
15         363. Nienhuis Martin, Luzern 16          81 Kantonspital Luzern, Röng      9.42,9      3.13,7 (14398)    4.37
15         639. Nietlispach Andreas, Luzern         59 Stadt Luzern                  11.07,6      4.38,4 (14799)    5.17
K/6        282. Nietschka Maximilian                94 Burg AG                        7.45,5      2.25,3  (5345)    5.00
K/28       299. Nietschke Reinhard                  63 Udligenswil                   29.28,0     10.53,9   (539)    5.21
K/16       ---  Nigg Seraina, Egolzwil              93 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil           13.07,6      6.22,8  (1638)    6.15
S/4        163. Nikaij Florian, Beromünster         91 St.Michael, Beromünster        7.23,1      1.49,2  (4306)    4.45
K/16       ---  Niklaus Corinne                     89 Lachen SZ                     11.22,7      4.37,9  (1786)    5.25
K/16       ---  Niklaus Silvia                      51 Lachen SZ                     11.43,9      4.59,1  (1787)    5.35
15         861. Nimi Orly, Zug                      88 Heilpäd. Schule Zug           12.19,1      5.49,9 (14171)    5.51
K/20        44. Nishihara Satomi                    78 Kastanienbaum                 17.51,1      3.46,7  (3827)    4.41
K/27       376. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                        28.18,5     10.39,4 (16563)    5.08
K/7        209. Nobs Laura, Weggis                  93 Mädchenriege STV Weggis        8.13,3      2.32,3 (10050)    5.18
S/10       370. Nokaj Lirie, Buttisholz             91 Buttisholz                    13.27,4      6.09,4  (7850)    6.24
K/16       ---  Nolasco Guido, Rothenburg           68 Rugby Club Luzern             17.48,2     11.03,4  (1739)    8.28
K/21        44. Noll Sibylle                        66 Zürich                        17.40,8      3.48,9 (11667)    4.39
15         798. Norkjaer Peer, Buonas               53 Janssen-Cilag AG, Baar        11.55,2      5.26,0 (15168)    5.40
K/28       241. Notari Diego                        59 Luzern                        26.07,8      7.33,7 (20076)    4.45
F/3       2588. Notter Karin, Luzern                67 Notter, Luzern                11.08,8      5.24,5 (12082)    7.11
F/3       2224. Notter Michael, Luzern              95 Notter, Luzern                10.37,9      4.53,6 (12083)    6.51
S/10       307. Notter Patrick, Doppleschwand       91 Dorfschulhaus, Doppelschw     11.24,0      4.06,0  (7612)    5.25
S/4        114. Notter Raphael, Doppleschwand       92 Dorf, Doppelschwand            6.59,0      1.25,1  (4351)    4.30
F/3       2587. Notter Stefan, Luzern               66 Notter, Luzern                11.08,7      5.24,4 (12084)    7.11
K/27       310. Notter Stefan                       66 Luzern                        25.51,3      8.12,2 (16564)    4.42
K/34        10. Notz - Umberg Vera                  76 Stade Geneve / Schweiz        13.59,8      1.09,3   (104)    3.20
K/22        82. Notz Esther                         57 Root                          20.39,4      6.00,2 (16127)    5.26
K/26       ---  Notz Marie-Theres                   43 Küssnacht am Rigi             16.38,1      5.18,9 (13702)    7.55
15        1104. Novak Ive, Luzern                   87 Karateschule KUSHIDO, Luz     14.43,1      8.13,9 (14693)    7.00
S/4        178. Novak Nathalie, Luzern              93 Büttenen, Luzern               7.29,3      1.55,4  (4319)    4.49
15         989. Novkovic Sonja, Emmenbrücke         73 Schurter AG                   13.32,9      7.03,7 (15119)    6.27
15         956. Nüesch Dagmar, Udligenswil          77 Kantonspital Luzern, Team     13.12,3      6.43,1 (14429)    6.17
K/19        44. Nufer Roman                         88 Alpnach Dorf                  16.12,4      3.18,5 (15699)    4.15
15         141. Nühsmann Anja, Luzern               72 Kantonspital Luzern, Team      8.27,0      1.57,8 (14914)    4.01
K/20       161. Nussbaum Gabriela, Eschenbach LU    78 Zentralschweizerische Pol     32.21,9     18.17,5  (3706)    8.31
F/3       1108. Nussbaumer Doris, Ebikon            60 Nussbaumer, Ebikon             9.02,7      3.18,4  (6843)    5.50
15         400. Nussbaumer Doris, Steinhausen       74 Janssen-Cilag AG, Baar         9.53,5      3.24,3 (15169)    4.42
K/30        33. Nussbaumer Herbert                  41 Zug                           29.08,6      8.22,8 (10926)    5.17
F/3       1253. Nussbaumer Jill, Cham               93 Nussbaumer, Cham               9.15,2      3.30,9  (6277)    5.58
K/26       ---  Nussbaumer Käthi                    ?? Maschwanden                   16.23,3      5.04,1 (13703)    7.48
K/26       ---  Nussbaumer Klara                    58 Hagendorn                     15.12,5      3.53,3 (13768)    7.14
F/3       1106. Nussbaumer Lea, Cham                92 Nussbaumer, Cham               9.02,5      3.18,2  (6278)    5.50
K/16       ---  Nussbaumer Rita, Oberägeri          46 Oberägeri                      9.26,5      2.41,7  (1459)    4.29
F/3       1246. Nussbaumer Rolf, Cham               62 Nussbaumer, Cham               9.14,9      3.30,6  (6279)    5.58
F/3       1107. Nussbaumer Vera, Ebikon             95 Nussbaumer, Ebikon             9.02,6      3.18,3  (6844)    5.50
K/34        14. Nussbeck Silvia                     77 LC Rapid Dortmund /Deutsc     14.52,9      2.02,4   (111)    3.33
K/7         95. Nützi Andrea                        93 Meggen                         7.10,0      1.29,0 (10299)    4.37
K/14        78. Nützi Christoph                     90 Meggen                         8.48,9      1.39,9  (2780)    4.11

Total 159



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.