Luzerner Stadtlauf 2003 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/16       ---  Gaberthuel Markus, Reussbühl        66 Wiederkehr AG, Buchrain       17.01,9     10.17,1  (1135)    8.06
K/16       ---  Gaberthuel Stefan, Luzern           64 TV Kaufleute Luzern           11.48,2      5.03,4  (1000)    5.37
K/6        317. Gaberthuler Sven, Reussbühl         93 TV Reussbühl                   8.01,7      2.41,5  (5093)    5.10
K/16       ---  Gabriel Claudia, Ebikon             74 Cambrias-Schnägge             15.04,7      8.19,9  (1145)    7.10
K/6        227. Gabriel Matthias                    93 Adligenswil                    7.19,7      1.59,5  (5164)    4.43
15         915. Gabriel Robi, Reussbühl             65 Stadt Luzern                  12.37,9      6.08,7 (14791)    6.00
F/3       1312. Gachnang Beat, Sempach Station      62 Gachnang, Sempach Station      9.20,5      3.36,2 (12869)    6.01
F/3       1991. Gachnang Bernadette, Sempach Statio 63 Gachnang, Sempach Station     10.18,8      4.34,5 (12870)    6.39
F/3       1994. Gachnang Gina, Sempach Station      97 Gachnang, Sempach Station     10.18,9      4.34,6 (12871)    6.39
F/3       1303. Gachnang Lara, Sempach Station      95 Gachnang, Sempach Station      9.20,1      3.35,8 (12872)    6.01
K/21       196. Gaggl-Hofstetter Marlene            69 Willisau                      24.06,7     10.14,8 (11673)    6.20
S/10         7. Gagica Alban, Luzern                91 Schädrüti, Luzern              8.09,1      0.51,1  (7677)    3.52
S/10       166. Gajendra Jonas, Obernau             91 Obernau                        9.53,0      2.35,0  (7592)    4.42
F/3        347. Galbier Martin, Adligenswil         61 Galbier, Adligenswil           7.34,3      1.50,0 (12945)    4.53
S/2        225. Galbier Matthias, Adligenswil       93 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           8.03,6      2.16,0  (3100)    5.12
K/14       162. Galbier Michael                     90 Adligenswil                   10.10,0      3.01,0  (2766)    4.50
F/3        350. Galbier Muriel, Adligenswil         94 Galbier, Adligenswil           7.34,5      1.50,2 (12946)    4.53
S/2        221. Galizia Barbara, Emmen              93 Emmen-Dorf                     8.02,2      2.14,6  (3171)    5.11
S/4         86. Gallego Livio, Luzern               92 Säli, Luzern                   6.47,8      1.13,9  (4369)    4.23
K/27       169. Galli Bruno                         69 Luzern                        23.17,1      5.38,0 (16704)    4.14
K/12        26. Galliker Adriana, Gunzwil           89 LR Beromünster                 8.47,0      1.18,0  (9519)    4.10
K/16       ---  Galliker Helen, Urswil              60 Hochdorf                       8.47,3      2.02,5  (1369)    4.11
K/13       165. Galliker Melanie, Beromünster       90 LR Beromünster                10.59,0      3.29,0 (11044)    5.13
K/16       ---  Galliker Ruedi, Beromünster         55 Beromünster                    7.58,8      1.14,0  (1321)    3.48
K/13        98. Galper Sinema, Richenthal           90 Jugi Richenthal                9.52,7      2.22,7 (11006)    4.42
F/3       2168. Gamboni Esther, Luzern              66 Gamboni, Luzern               10.33,1      4.48,8  (8167)    6.48
15         565. Gamboni Esther, Luzern              66 Kantonspital Luzern, TK C     10.44,7      4.15,5 (14294)    5.07
F/3       2292. Gamboni Gina, Luzern                96 Gamboni, Luzern               10.46,0      5.01,7  (8168)    6.56
F/3       1232. Gamboni Nando, Luzern               93 Gamboni, Luzern                9.13,0      3.28,7  (8169)    5.56
F/3       1146. Gamboni Walter, Luzern              62 Gamboni, Luzern                9.06,5      3.22,2  (8170)    5.52
F/3       2289. Gamma Alois, Ennetmoos              62 Gamma, Ennetmoos              10.45,7      5.01,4  (6927)    6.56
F/3       2289. Gamma Leonie, Ennetmoos             97 Gamma, Ennetmoos              10.45,7      5.01,4  (6928)    6.56
K/14        28. Gamma Manuel                        90 Erstfeld                       8.15,4      1.06,4  (2710)    3.55
S/9         87. Gamma Michaela, Meggen              90 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.50,6      2.15,8  (2432)    5.09
15          77. Gander Erwin, Emmenbrücke           67 Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern A      8.01,2      1.32,0 (14202)    3.49
15         888. Gander Judith, Littau               71 ewl Energie Wasser Luzern     12.30,1      6.00,9 (14774)    5.57
K/27       237. Gander Kurt                         64 Zetzwil                       24.28,1      6.49,0 (16762)    4.26
K/29        12. Gander Urs                          53 Luzern                        21.36,5      1.52,4  (9825)    3.55
S/4        288. Ganijaj Adelina, Beromünster        91 St.Michael, Beromünster        8.10,4      2.36,5  (4295)    5.16
S/2         93. Ganijaj Fartesa, Beromünster        94 Beromünster                    7.11,0      1.23,4  (3305)    4.38
S/4         36. Ganijaj Fisnik, Beromünster         92 St.Michael, Beromünster        6.23,8      0.49,9  (4302)    4.07
S/4         13. Ganijaj Fitim, Beromünster          91 St.Michael, Beromünster        6.06,1      0.32,2  (4303)    3.56
S/10        32. Ganijaj Kveshnik, Beromünster       90 Beromünster                    8.44,9      1.26,9  (7729)    4.09
F/3        776. Gantert Carole, Kastanienbaum       92 Gantert, Kastanienbaum         8.30,1      2.45,8  (8779)    5.29
F/3        737. Gantert Fritz, Kastanienbaum        58 Gantert, Kastanienbaum         8.26,2      2.41,9  (8780)    5.26
F/3        258. Gantert Livia, Kastanienbaum        94 Gantert, Kastanienbaum         7.20,9      1.36,6  (8781)    4.44
S/4        179. Gantner Patrick, Kriens             92 Grossfeld, Kriens              7.29,4      1.55,5  (4021)    4.49
15          26. Garattoni Silvio, Luzern            50 Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern A      7.20,9      0.51,7 (14203)    3.29
K/29         8. Garattoni Silvio                    50 Luzern                        21.02,0      1.17,9  (9724)    3.49
F/3       1073. Garbani Aline, Horw                 96 Garbani, Horw                  8.59,7      3.15,4  (7078)    5.48
F/3       1022. Garbani Beatrice, Horw              67 Garbani, Horw                  8.53,4      3.09,1  (7079)    5.44
F/3       1014. Garbani Laura, Horw                 94 Garbani, Horw                  8.52,9      3.08,6  (7080)    5.43
F/3       1073. Garbani Marco, Horw                 64 Garbani, Horw                  8.59,7      3.15,4  (7081)    5.48
K/19        56. Gariglio Marcello                   89 Adligenswil                   16.39,6      3.45,7 (15654)    4.23
F/3       1320. Gärtner Armando, Rain               95 Gärtner, Rain                  9.21,4      3.37,1 (12660)    6.02
S/9         15. Gärtner Fabienne, Rain              89 Chrüzmatt, Rain                9.20,6      0.45,8  (2400)    4.26
F/3       1318. Gärtner Josef, Rain                 63 Gärtner, Rain                  9.20,9      3.36,6 (12661)    6.01
F/3        660. Gärtner Rinaldo, Rain               93 Gärtner, Rain                  8.13,7      2.29,4 (12662)    5.18
K/6        266. Gashi Robert, Grosswangen           93 STV Grosswangen                7.39,8      2.19,6  (5065)    4.56
K/6        256. Gashi Simon, Grosswangen            95 STV Grosswangen                7.34,9      2.14,7  (5066)    4.53
K/19        48. Gasser Bernhard                     89 Kehrsiten                     16.25,3      3.31,4 (15685)    4.19
F/3        286. Gasser Céline, Sarnen               93 Gasser, Sarnen                 7.25,8      1.41,5 (12665)    4.47
F/3        539. Gasser Hans-Peter, Ebikon           59 Gasser, Ebikon                 7.57,3      2.13,0 (12380)    5.07
F/3        319. Gasser Herbert, Sarnen              59 Gasser, Sarnen                 7.30,2      1.45,9 (12666)    4.50
K/21        82. Gasser Irène                        64 Lungern                       19.06,4      5.14,5 (11725)    5.01
F/3        315. Gasser Pascale, Sarnen              94 Gasser, Sarnen                 7.29,9      1.45,6 (12667)    4.50
K/6        167. Gasser Philipp                      93 Sursee                         6.57,0      1.36,8 (19108)    4.29
F/3        541. Gasser Roman, Ebikon                93 Gasser, Ebikon                 7.57,5      2.13,2 (12381)    5.08
K/16       ---  Gasser Ruedi, Kerns                 70 Hochdorf                      11.06,0      4.21,2  (1370)    5.17
K/27       291. Gasser Ruedi                        70 Kerns                         25.31,8      7.52,7 (16811)    4.38
K/28       123. Gasser Toni                         62 Lungern                       23.11,4      4.37,3   (721)    4.12
K/16       ---  Gasser Urs, Emmenbrücke             81 Guggenmusig RüssSuuger Äm     21.05,7     14.20,9  (1294)   10.02
K/7         23. Gassmann Caroline, Ballwil          92 STV Ballwil                    6.24,9      0.43,9 (10098)    4.08
K/6        178. Gassmann David, Rothenburg          94 TSV Rothenburg                 7.01,0      1.40,8  (5076)    4.31
K/14        43. Gassmann Michael, Ballwil           91 STV Ballwil                    8.26,0      1.17,0  (2662)    4.00
S/10       291. Gassmann Michael, Kriens            90 Feldmühle, Kriens             11.09,4      3.51,4  (7529)    5.18
K/19        48. Gassmann Raphael, Ballwil           89 STV Ballwil                   16.25,3      3.31,4 (15636)    4.19
K/6        262. Gassmann Samuel, Rothenburg         95 TSV Rothenburg                 7.37,8      2.17,6  (5078)    4.55
K/20         7. Gassmann Tanja                      74 Sempach Stadt                 15.07,0      1.02,6 (19288)    3.58
F/3       3164. Gassner Adriana, Sempach-Stadt      97 Gassner, Sempach-Stadt        12.04,0      6.19,7  (6176)    7.47
F/3       3856. Gassner Larina, Sempach-Stadt       99 Gassner, Sempach-Stadt        15.06,2      9.21,9  (6177)    9.44
F/3       3164. Gassner Markus, Sempach-Stadt       59 Gassner, Sempach-Stadt        12.04,0      6.19,7  (6178)    7.47
F/3       3854. Gassner Sandra, Sempach-Stadt       69 Gassner, Sempach-Stadt        15.05,8      9.21,5  (6179)    9.44
S/2        257. Gataric Suzana, Littau              93 Rönnimoos, Littau              8.23,8      2.36,2  (3201)    5.25
K/16       ---  Gauch Marcel, Stans                 57 Oberdorf, Jogger 1             8.34,6      1.49,8  (1541)    4.05
K/16       ---  Gauch Thierry, Stans                85 Oberdorf, Jogger 1             7.14,3      0.29,5  (1542)    3.26
K/16       ---  Gaugler Renato, Eschenbach LU       84 STV Eschenbach                 9.11,0      2.26,2  (1061)    4.22
15         652. Gaugler Rolf, Eschenbach LU         56 BAER AG                       11.10,8      4.41,6 (14656)    5.19
K/6        151. Gautschi Christian                  94 Meierskappel                   6.52,6      1.32,4  (5287)    4.26
15         374. Gautschi Iwan, Pfeffikon LU         68 Perlen Papier AG               9.47,3      3.18,1 (14251)    4.39
K/7        142. Gautschi Nicole                     92 Meierskappel                   7.28,9      1.47,9 (10325)    4.49
S/10        52. Gautschi Oriol, Luzern              90 Würzenbach, Luzern             8.54,8      1.36,8  (7634)    4.14
K/6        327. Gautschi Pascal                     96 Meierskappel                   8.07,3      2.47,1  (5289)    5.14
F/3       1371. Gavazzi Adriano, Beringen           61 Gavazzi, Beringen              9.26,3      3.42,0  (6306)    6.05
F/3       1443. Gavazzi Alessia, Beringen           93 Gavazzi, Beringen              9.31,9      3.47,6  (6307)    6.08
F/3       1371. Gavazzi Christiane, Beringen        67 Gavazzi, Beringen              9.26,3      3.42,0  (6308)    6.05
F/3       1371. Gavazzi Luca, Beringen              95 Gavazzi, Beringen              9.26,3      3.42,0  (6309)    6.05
F/3       3517. Gebistorf Cedric, Hochdorf          00 Gebistorf, Hochdorf           12.52,0      7.07,7  (6219)    8.18
F/3       3343. Gebistorf Markus, Hochdorf          70 Gebistorf, Hochdorf           12.29,1      6.44,8  (6220)    8.03
F/3       3342. Gebistorf Silvia, Hochdorf          72 Gebistorf, Hochdorf           12.29,0      6.44,7  (6221)    8.03
K/16       ---  Gehrig Beat, Emmenbrücke            69 STV Emmen                     11.22,5      4.37,7  (1345)    5.25
K/13        90. Gehrig Lea, Richenthal              90 Jugi Richenthal                9.44,5      2.14,5 (11007)    4.38
F/3       3113. Gehrig Michal, Cham                 95 Gehrig, Cham                  11.59,3      6.15,0  (6119)    7.44
F/3       3126. Gehrig Nadja, Cham                  97 Gehrig, Cham                  12.01,1      6.16,8  (6120)    7.45
F/3       3747. Gehrig Oliver, Cham                 99 Gehrig, Cham                  13.35,3      7.51,0  (6122)    8.46
F/3       3128. Gehrig Urs, Cham                    65 Gehrig, Cham                  12.01,3      6.17,0  (6121)    7.45
S/4        147. Gehrlach Sarah, Beromünster         92 St.Michael, Beromünster        7.14,9      1.41,0  (4296)    4.40
K/21       106. Geiger Sandra                       72 Bern                          19.49,6      5.57,7 (11555)    5.13
K/27        58. Geiger Thomas                       72 Bern                          20.41,5      3.02,4 (16489)    3.45
F/3       3784. Geiser Brigitte, Sursee             72 Geiser, Sursee                14.00,4      8.16,1  (7158)    9.02
F/3       3787. Geiser Daniel, Sursee               67 Geiser, Sursee                14.00,6      8.16,3  (7287)    9.02
K/16       ---  Geiser Fabian, Kriens               84 Lö_ckelo_s                    19.59,9     13.15,1  (1394)    9.31
F/3       3786. Geiser Isabel, Sursee               99 Geiser, Sursee                14.00,5      8.16,2  (7159)    9.02
K/25       122. Geiser Martin                       78 Neuenkirch                    24.13,3      7.10,1 (17142)    4.24
K/25       171. Geiser Michael, Roggliswil          75 Zentralschweizerische Pol     27.31,1     10.27,9 (17004)    5.00
F/3       3784. Geiser Pascal, Sursee               98 Geiser, Sursee                14.00,4      8.16,1  (7160)    9.02
F/3       1563. Geisseler Anita, Buttisholz         67 Geisseler, Buttisholz          9.42,0      3.57,7  (6821)    6.15
15         205. Geisseler Beat, Littau              72 Also ABC Trading AG            8.53,8      2.24,6 (14680)    4.14
F/3       1569. Geisseler Patrick, Buttisholz       95 Geisseler, Buttisholz          9.42,2      3.57,9  (6822)    6.15
K/20        51. Geisseler Petra                     75 Luzern                        18.15,7      4.11,3 (19287)    4.48
K/6        269. Geisseler Tobias, Buttisholz        93 TV Juventus Buttisholz         7.40,8      2.20,6  (5054)    4.57
F/3       1054. Geissmann Erhard, Rothenburg        55 Geissmann, Rothenburg          8.58,1      3.13,8 (13218)    5.47
K/6        352. Geissmann Robin, Rothenburg         92 TSV Rothenburg                 8.41,4      3.21,2  (5077)    5.36
F/3       1060. Geissmann Samantha, Rothenburg      95 Geissmann, Rothenburg          8.58,6      3.14,3 (13219)    5.47
F/3       1781. Geller Erika, Luzern                65 Geller, Luzern                10.02,3      4.18,0 (13079)    6.28
F/3       1536. Geller Luca, Luzern                 95 Geller, Luzern                 9.40,2      3.55,9 (13080)    6.14
F/3       1541. Geller Marcel, Luzern               63 Geller, Luzern                 9.40,7      3.56,4 (13078)    6.14
F/3       1785. Geller Steve, Luzern                97 Geller, Luzern                10.02,7      4.18,4 (13081)    6.28
15         722. Gelormini Francesco, Luzern         79 Quattro-Team Garage Schmi     11.36,6      5.07,4 (14884)    5.31
K/17        26. Genhart Marco                       85 Luzern                        16.40,3      4.37,7 (10721)    4.23
K/29       101. Gennari Jvan                        51 Zürich                        28.16,8      8.32,7  (9814)    5.08
S/4        103. Gentjana Osmanja, Schenkon          92 Grundhof, Schenkon             6.53,8      1.19,9  (4191)    4.26
15         864. Georgi Susanna, Luzern              81 Kantonspital Luzern, Röng     12.20,8      5.51,6 (14391)    5.52
S/2        234. Gerardi Debora, Luzern              93 St.Karli, Luzern               8.08,7      2.21,1  (3212)    5.15
F/3        926. Gerber Adrian, Luzern               63 Gerber, Luzern                 8.44,0      2.59,7  (6480)    5.38
K/21        58. Gerber Anne                         68 S-chanf                       18.08,9      4.17,0 (11713)    4.46
15         202. Gerber Beat, Ebikon                 62 Sticher Printing AG            8.53,4      2.24,2 (14104)    4.14
K/27         3. Gerber Beat                         72 Utzenstorf                    17.55,0      0.15,9 (16705)    3.15
K/16       ---  Gerber Monica, Stans                51 Oberdorf, Jogger 2            10.31,4      3.46,6  (1530)    5.00
S/2         23. Gerber Nick, Emmen                  92 Emmen-Dorf                     6.27,0      0.39,4  (3172)    4.09
15         136. Gerber Ruedi, Baar                  46 Perlen Papier AG               8.23,3      1.54,1 (14252)    3.59
F/3        930. Gerber Simon, Luzern                97 Gerber, Luzern                 8.44,1      2.59,8  (6481)    5.38
F/3       3818. Gerig Andre, Ebikon                 70 Gerig, Ebikon                 14.30,1      8.45,8  (6765)    9.21
F/3       3815. Gerig Pascal, Ebikon                98 Gerig, Ebikon                 14.29,4      8.45,1  (6766)    9.20
15         375. Germann Marcel, Littau              69 www.renggli-haus.ch            9.47,6      3.18,4 (15140)    4.39
S/4        214. Germann Nadine, Kriens              93 Amlehn, Kriens                 7.41,8      2.07,9  (4380)    4.57
F/3        149. Gertsch Jan, Ennetbürgen            92 Gertsch, Ennetbürgen           6.56,5      1.12,2  (8153)    4.28
F/3        140. Gertsch Karl, Ennetbürgen           58 Gertsch, Ennetbürgen           6.55,0      1.10,7  (8154)    4.27
F/3        129. Gertsch Roman, Ennetbürgen          94 Gertsch, Ennetbürgen           6.52,7      1.08,4  (8155)    4.26
K/27         9. Gerzner Richard                     71 Winterthur                    18.17,6      0.38,5 (16490)    3.19
K/23        14. Getzmann Romy                       52 Attinghausen                  18.53,2      4.05,7  (4807)    4.58
15         330. Getzmann Ruth, Reiden               80 Kantonspital Luzern, Labo      9.30,7      3.01,5 (14409)    4.31
K/26       ---  Gfeller Anita                       47 Littau                        15.32,8      4.13,6 (13683)    7.24
K/26       ---  Gfeller Robert                      49 Littau                        15.48,7      4.29,5 (13684)    7.31
15         854. Gfeller Sandra, Eich                76 Die Schweizerische Post,      12.17,4      5.48,2 (15029)    5.51
K/27       305. Ghelma Thomas                       73 Zug                           25.48,9      8.09,8 (16491)    4.41
F/3        498. Gherig Claudio, Steinhausen         93 Gherig, Steinhausen            7.51,7      2.07,4  (8503)    5.04
F/3        521. Gherig Roland, Steinhausen          60 Gherig, Steinhausen            7.54,8      2.10,5  (8504)    5.06
K/16       ---  Giddey Roland, Cham                 64 Fläckenpost I, Rothenburg      9.45,3      3.00,5  (1498)    4.38
K/7        294. Giebel Annina                       95 Emmenbrücke                    9.26,9      3.45,9 (10150)    6.05
F/3       3326. Giebel Cordula, Emmenbrücke         59 Giebel, Emmenbrücke           12.26,4      6.42,1 (12354)    8.01
F/3       3308. Giebel Flurin, Emmenbrücke          98 Giebel, Emmenbrücke           12.24,9      6.40,6 (12355)    8.00
K/6        284. Giebel Severin                      93 Emmenbrücke                    7.45,9      2.25,7  (5166)    5.00
S/2        153. Giesser Patrick, Ebikon             93 Höfli, Ebikon                  7.29,9      1.42,3  (3183)    4.50
K/7          5. Giger Céline                        93 Ebikon                         5.55,1      0.14,1 (10151)    3.49
F/3       2419. Giger Daniela, Zug                  63 Giger, Zug                    10.53,9      5.09,6  (6124)    7.01
K/21       153. Giger Isabella                      67 Liestal                       21.42,2      7.50,3 (11556)    5.42
F/3       2427. Giger Marco, Zug                    96 Giger, Zug                    10.54,3      5.10,0  (6125)    7.02
K/22         9. Giger Marlis                        59 Ebikon                        16.00,1      1.20,9 (16028)    4.12
K/7        117. Giger Martina, Escholzmatt          94 Jugi, Escholzmatt              7.16,7      1.35,7 (10004)    4.41
F/3       1943. Giger Nadine, Zug                   93 Giger, Zug                    10.13,8      4.29,5  (6126)    6.36
K/14         9. Giger Pascal                        90 Ebikon                         7.41,0      0.32,0  (2711)    3.39
15         696. Giger Roger, Kriens                 73 Swissray Medical AG           11.24,8      4.55,6 (15083)    5.26
K/6        322. Giger Roman, Richenthal             96 Jugi Richenthal                8.03,9      2.43,7  (5021)    5.12
K/6        329. Giger Sandro                        95 Escholzmatt                    8.08,4      2.48,2  (5268)    5.15
K/16       ---  Giger Stefanie                      84 Kriens                        11.49,7      5.04,9  (1802)    5.37
F/3       2448. Gil José, Kriens                    59 Gil, Kriens                   10.55,1      5.10,8 (13234)    7.02
F/3       2378. Gil Rafael, Kriens                  93 Gil, Kriens                   10.51,9      5.07,6 (13235)    7.00
F/3       2443. Gil Samuel, Kriens                  98 Gil, Kriens                   10.55,0      5.10,7 (13236)    7.02
K/21       172. Gilbert Rosmarie                    64 Cham                          22.41,4      8.49,5 (11557)    5.58
F/3       1938. Gilg Andreas, Steinhausen           67 Gilg, Steinhausen             10.13,2      4.28,9  (6672)    6.35
F/3       1924. Gilg Angelika, Steinhausen          66 Gilg, Steinhausen             10.12,2      4.27,9  (6673)    6.34
F/3       1929. Gilg Laura, Steinhausen             97 Gilg, Steinhausen             10.12,5      4.28,2  (6674)    6.35
F/3       1941. Gilg Nina, Steinhausen              97 Gilg, Steinhausen             10.13,5      4.29,2  (6675)    6.35
K/33         1. Gillard Kim                         70 Australien                    24.48,0       -----     (8)    2.53
F/3       2935. Gilli Carmen, Buchrain              95 Gilli, Buchrain               11.40,9      5.56,6  (7126)    7.32
K/7         26. Gilli Cynthia, Rothenburg           92 TSV Rothenburg                 6.27,9      0.46,9 (10067)    4.10
F/3       2938. Gilli Karin, Buchrain               67 Gilli, Buchrain               11.41,3      5.57,0  (7127)    7.32
S/2         10. Gilli Patrice, Reussbühl            93 Ruopigen, Reussbühl            6.07,6      0.20,0 (20053)    3.57
F/3       2933. Gilli Timo, Buchrain                97 Gilli, Buchrain               11.40,5      5.56,2  (7128)    7.31
K/6         17. Gimmel Martin                       92 Reiden                         5.51,0      0.30,8  (5167)    3.46
K/23         3. Gireau Michelle                     47 Muntelier                     15.47,2      0.59,7  (4808)    4.09
15         110. Girsberger Daniel, Luzern           60 Universität Luzern             8.17,1      1.47,9 (14707)    3.56
15         577. Girsberger Michael, Luzern          75 Universität Luzern            10.48,7      4.19,5 (14708)    5.08
S/4        168. Girsberger Nathlie, Luzern          92 Steinhof, Luzern               7.25,2      1.51,3  (4157)    4.47
15         511. Gisi Simone, Luzern                 76 Klinik St.Anna, Luzern        10.32,7      4.03,5 (14535)    5.01
K/16       ---  Gisler Adrian, Emmen                71 STV Emmen                     11.04,8      4.20,0  (1346)    5.16
K/28       109. Gisler Albert                       56 Altdorf UR                    22.54,7      4.20,6   (737)    4.09
F/3       3609. Gisler Aline, Malters               95 Gisler, Malters               13.08,5      7.24,2 (12010)    8.28
K/12        15. Gisler Carla                        89 Hochdorf                       8.06,6      0.37,6  (9594)    3.51
F/3       3840. Gisler Celine, Malters              02 Gisler, Malters               14.54,5      9.10,2 (12011)    9.37
F/3       3674. Gisler Daniela, Malters             67 Gisler, Malters               13.17,0      7.32,7 (12012)    8.34
K/27       106. Gisler Erich                        70 Schattdorf                    21.55,5      4.16,4 (16795)    3.59
K/29        77. Gisler Ernst                        50 St. Erhard                    26.23,4      6.39,3  (9726)    4.47
K/20         3. Gisler Esther, Sempach Stadt        75 TV Inwil                      14.25,6      0.21,2  (3720)    3.47
K/6         90. Gisler Fabian                       93 Spiringen                      6.26,3      1.06,1  (5168)    4.09
K/13       104. Gisler Florine                      91 Ebikon                         9.59,5      2.29,5 (11105)    4.45
K/27       187. Gisler Georg                        66 Ruswil                        23.41,0      6.01,9 (16783)    4.18
K/21       131. Gisler Irma                         69 Spiringen                     20.30,1      6.38,2 (11558)    5.23
F/3       3840. Gisler Linda, Malters               99 Gisler, Malters               14.54,5      9.10,2 (12013)    9.37
K/16       ---  Gisler Lisbeth, Altdorf UR          62 Läufer Altdorf                10.45,3      4.00,5  (1430)    5.07
15         775. Gisler Marcel, Luzern               68 CONCORDIA, Luzern             11.49,2      5.20,0 (14117)    5.37
K/16       ---  Gisler Margrit                      58 Obernau                       12.10,5      5.25,7  (1197)    5.47
K/16       ---  Gisler Maria, St. Erhard            53 Sursee Jogging                11.20,1      4.35,3  (1475)    5.23
S/4        245. Gisler Nicole, Meggen               92 Hofmatt, Meggen                7.50,8      2.16,9  (4135)    5.03
K/6        246. Gisler Pascal                       92 Kriens                         7.29,1      2.08,9  (5331)    4.49
K/6         85. Gisler Patrick                      94 Buochs                         6.24,4      1.04,2  (5269)    4.08
K/16       ---  Gisler Rebekka, Altdorf UR          91 Läufer Altdorf                10.39,7      3.54,9  (1431)    5.04
15        1110. Gisler Rene, Schattdorf             83 Karateschule KUSHIDO, Luz     14.44,1      8.14,9 (14691)    7.01
15          44. Gisler Sepp, Sempach Stadt          70 Emmi Schweiz AG                7.35,1      1.05,9 (14479)    3.36
K/13       121. Gisler Silvana                      91 Spiringen                     10.12,8      2.42,8 (11106)    4.51
K/6        362. Gisler Simon, Buchrain              94 Jugendriege STV Buchrain       9.03,0      3.42,8  (5031)    5.50
F/3       3609. Gisler Sina, Malters                97 Gisler, Malters               13.08,5      7.24,2 (12014)    8.28
K/12         8. Gisler Sybille                      88 Altdorf UR                     7.50,2      0.21,2  (9551)    3.43
F/3       3842. Gisler Thomas, Malters              62 Gisler, Malters               14.54,8      9.10,5 (12015)    9.37
K/13         4. Gisler Tiziana                      90 Schattdorf                     8.00,3      0.30,3 (11204)    3.48
F/3       3139. Gismondi Bruno, Kriens              66 Gismondi, Kriens              12.02,1      6.17,8 (20509)    7.45
F/3       1877. Gismondi Fabienne, Kriens           92 Gismondi, Kriens              10.08,6      4.24,3 (20511)    6.32
F/3       3139. Gismondi Hélène, Kriens             64 Gismondi, Kriens              12.02,1      6.17,8 (20510)    7.45
F/3       1871. Gismondi Jessica, Kriens            92 Gismondi, Kriens              10.08,0      4.23,7 (20512)    6.32
F/3       3139. Gismondi Kevin, Kriens              95 Gismondi, Kriens              12.02,1      6.17,8 (20513)    7.45
K/23        35. Giudici Iréne                       52 Schöftland                    20.52,5      6.05,0  (4809)    5.29
K/27        25. Giudici Walter                      64 Airolo                        19.10,9      1.31,8 (16492)    3.29
K/6        218. Gjanaj Peter, Buttisholz            93 TV Juventus Buttisholz         7.14,7      1.54,5  (5055)    4.40
S/2        279. Gjonaj Nora, Littau                 93 Rönnimoos, Littau              8.29,1      2.41,5  (3202)    5.28
K/7          6. Glanzmann Andrea, Willisau          93 STV Willisau Jugend            5.55,9      0.14,9 (10089)    3.49
15          31. Glanzmann Andreas, Kriens           62 Balmer-Etienne AG, Luzern      7.24,1      0.54,9 (14570)    3.31
K/12        12. Glanzmann Karin, Willisau           89 STV Willisau                   8.03,2      0.34,2  (9502)    3.50
K/32         4. Glanzmann Sabrina                   86 LC Luzern                      9.13,1      0.50,3   (315)    3.46
15        1142. Glanzmann Simone, Luzern            78 Casino Luzern                 15.14,0      8.44,8 (14939)    7.15
S/10       294. Glanzmann Ueli, Luzern              91 Würzenbach, Luzern            11.11,8      3.53,8  (7886)    5.19
S/9        107. Glaser Sarah, Luzern                89 Felsberg,  Luzern             11.32,8      2.58,0  (2376)    5.29
S/10        21. Glatt Aurel, Luzern                 91 Moosmatt, Luzern               8.29,0      1.11,0  (7798)    4.02
K/7        143. Glatt Leane, Rothenburg             94 TSV Rothenburg                 7.29,4      1.48,4 (10068)    4.49
S/10        24. Glatt Luca, Luzern                  91 Moosmatt, Luzern               8.33,2      1.15,2  (7755)    4.04
K/13       168. Glatt Ona, Rothenburg               90 TSV Rothenburg                11.02,1      3.32,1 (11051)    5.15
S/2        298. Glatthard Jonas, Luzern             94 Grabenhof, Luzern              8.38,5      2.50,9  (3029)    5.34
K/16       ---  Glättli Irmgard, Buchrain           61 Ebikon / Rontal                8.57,3      2.12,5  (1658)    4.15
K/22        14. Glättli Irmgard                     61 Buchrain                      16.09,2      1.30,0 (16121)    4.15
K/16       ---  Glaus Jeannette, Zürich             69 Jogger Aa-Wasser Stans-Ob     10.52,0      4.07,2  (1507)    5.10
K/16       ---  Glaus Markus, Zürich                63 Jogger Aa-Wasser Stans-Ob     11.09,3      4.24,5  (1508)    5.18
K/29       120. Glaus Willi                         45 Zürich                        37.06,9     17.22,8  (9727)    6.44
S/4        303. Glauser Samuel, Kriens              91 Amlehn, Kriens                 8.19,7      2.45,8  (4374)    5.22
F/3       3164. Gleichauf Marco, Luzern             57 Gleichauf, Luzern             12.04,0      6.19,7 (12971)    7.47
F/3       2999. Gleichauf Martin, Luzern            98 Gleichauf, Luzern             11.48,1      6.03,8 (12974)    7.36
S/10       249. Gligoric Ivan, Luzern               90 Säli, Luzern                  10.38,3      3.20,3  (7508)    5.03
F/3       2648. Gloggner Anonk, St. Niklausen LU    97 Gloggner, St. Niklausen       11.13,7      5.29,4 (12335)    7.14
F/3       3852. Gloggner Kaja, St. Niklausen LU     97 Gloggner, St. Niklausen       15.05,0      9.20,7 (12337)    9.43
F/3       2643. Gloggner Kimberly, Meggen           98 Gloggner, Meggen              11.13,2      5.28,9 (12333)    7.14
K/26       ---  Gloggner Lisbeth, Buchrain          64 Damen- und Frauenriege Bu     15.21,3      4.02,1 (13662)    7.18
F/3       2194. Gloggner Nicole, Meggen             67 Gloggner, Meggen              10.35,6      4.51,3 (12339)    6.50
F/3       2190. Gloggner Yannick, Meggen            96 Gloggner, Meggen              10.35,4      4.51,1 (12340)    6.49
S/10       375. Gloor Alessa, Luzern                90 Maihof, Luzern                14.00,2      6.42,2  (7838)    6.40
K/25        16. Gloor Christian, Stansstad          82 LA Nidwalden                  18.50,0      1.46,8 (17000)    3.25
K/26       ---  Gloor Claudia                       ?? Stans                         15.42,9      4.23,7 (13815)    7.29
S/10        58. Gloor David, Obernau                90 Obernau                        8.56,7      1.38,7  (7593)    4.15
15          96. Gloor Dominik, Obernau              84 Lightblue, Kriens              8.09,4      1.40,2 (14014)    3.53
S/4        333. Gloor Jenni, Obernau                92 Obernau                        9.06,4      3.32,5  (4109)    5.52
15           7. Gloor Jürg, Gränichen               69 Rentenanstalt Swiss Life       6.57,2      0.28,0 (14232)    3.18
K/7        193. Gloor Kimena                        92 Ebikon                         8.01,6      2.20,6 (10152)    5.10
F/3        738. Gloor Martin, Obernau               93 Gloor, Obernau                 8.26,3      2.42,0  (6330)    5.26
F/3        404. Gloor Urs, Obernau                  54 Gloor, Obernau                 7.40,9      1.56,6  (6331)    4.57
15         596. Gloor Urs, Obernau                  54 Lightblue, Kriens             10.53,1      4.23,9 (14015)    5.11
K/16       ---  Gloor Ursula, Urswil                54 AUDACIA Hochdorf              12.49,4      6.04,6  (1123)    6.06
15         951. Glutz Franziska, Solothurn          81 Luzern Tourismus AG, Luze     13.10,4      6.41,2 (15204)    6.16
K/11         8. Gmeiner Nicole, Thürnen             86 LC Fortuna                     7.54,9      0.38,5  (5713)    3.46
F/3        496. Gmür Julian, Luzern                 96 Gmür, Luzern                   7.51,5      2.07,2  (9164)    5.04
F/3        494. Gmür Philipp, Luzern                63 Gmür, Luzern                   7.51,3      2.07,0  (9163)    5.04
K/16       ---  Gmür Susanne, Horw                  80 Die Taucherladys              17.53,4     11.08,6  (1098)    8.31
S/2        131. Gmür Valentin, Luzern               93 Säli, Luzern                   7.21,5      1.33,9  (3080)    4.44
S/4        308. Gnanakumar Theva, Luzern            92 Moosmatt, Luzern               8.21,7      2.47,8  (4254)    5.23
K/21        18. Gnos Bea                            70 Forch                         16.09,4      2.17,5 (11721)    4.15
F/3       3774. Gnos Bruno, Goldau                  63 Gnos, Goldau                  13.58,2      8.13,9  (7176)    9.00
K/6         55. Gnos David                          94 Algetshausen                   6.11,2      0.51,0  (5169)    3.59
F/3       3776. Gnos Flavia, Goldau                 97 Gnos, Goldau                  13.58,6      8.14,3  (7177)    9.01
F/3       1122. Gnos Remo, Goldau                   94 Gnos, Goldau                   9.04,1      3.19,8  (7178)    5.51
K/27       300. Gnos Urs                            67 Rüschlikon                    25.44,5      8.05,4 (16493)    4.40
F/3       1123. Gnos Yvonne, Goldau                 65 Gnos, Goldau                   9.04,3      3.20,0  (7179)    5.51
15         494. Goerre Andrea, Küssnacht am Rigi    67 BAER AG                       10.25,7      3.56,5 (14657)    4.57
15         175. Goerre Lucas, Küssnacht am Rigi     68 BAER AG                        8.45,7      2.16,5 (14658)    4.10
K/28       146. Goldinger Beat                      54 Frauenfeld                    23.41,6      5.07,5   (691)    4.18
15         599. Gollmann Helmuth, Luzern            56 Neue Luzerner Zeitung         10.53,8      4.24,6 (14986)    5.11
F/3        224. Gonzalez Alexander, Rothenburg      64 Gonzalez, Rothenburg           7.14,3      1.30,0 (12163)    4.40
K/27       398. Gonzalez Alexander                  64 Rothenburg                    30.33,5     12.54,4 (16494)    5.33
F/3        223. Gonzalez Diego Ramon, Rothenburg    94 Gonzalez, Rothenburg           7.14,2      1.29,9 (12164)    4.40
K/27       397. Gonzalez Manuel                     68 Luzern                        30.33,3     12.54,2 (16687)    5.33
F/3       3056. Good Andri, Cham                    97 Good, Cham                    11.53,8      6.09,5  (8036)    7.40
S/2        227. Good Nicholas, Egolzwil             93 Egolzwil                       8.04,5      2.16,9  (3219)    5.12
F/3       3033. Good Petra, Cham                    70 Good, Cham                    11.51,5      6.07,2  (8037)    7.39
S/10        71. Good Simon, Buttisholz              91 Buttisholz                     9.04,8      1.46,8  (7847)    4.19
F/3       3057. Good Thomas, Cham                   69 Good, Cham                    11.54,0      6.09,7  (8038)    7.40
F/3       2990. Good Ursin, Cham                    96 Good, Cham                    11.46,4      6.02,1  (8039)    7.35
K/25        96. Goop Josef, FL-Ruggell              74 Zentralschweizerische Pol     22.40,0      5.36,8 (17005)    4.07
K/20       128. Goop Sophie                         75 FL-Schellenberg               21.21,5      7.17,1  (3815)    5.37
K/16       ---  Göpfert Stefan, Luzern              84 Guuggenmusig Musegg-Geist      9.36,7      2.51,9  (1025)    4.34
15         182. Göpfert Toni, Luzern                54 Stadt Luzern                   8.47,7      2.18,5 (14792)    4.11
K/6        306. Gori Thomas, Reiden                 95 JUKO STV Reiden                7.57,2      2.37,0  (5260)    5.07
K/6        358. Gori Tobias, Reiden                 97 JUKO STV Reiden                8.57,9      3.37,7  (5261)    5.47
F/3       3332. Gössi Barbara, Unterägeri           66 Gössi, Unterägeri             12.27,4      6.43,1 (12000)    8.02
K/6         21. Gössi Flavio                        92 Rickenbach SZ                  5.52,4      0.32,2  (5364)    3.47
F/3       3327. Gössi Markus, Unterägeri            65 Gössi, Unterägeri             12.27,0      6.42,7 (12001)    8.01
K/27       222. Gössi Markus                        65 Unterägeri                    24.07,9      6.28,8 (16495)    4.23
K/7         68. Gössi Martina, Weggis               92 Mädchenriege STV Weggis        6.58,1      1.17,1 (10045)    4.29
F/3       3488. Gössi Michael, Unterägeri           97 Gössi, Unterägeri             12.46,0      7.01,7 (12002)    8.14
F/3       3497. Gössi Michelle, Unterägeri          00 Gössi, Unterägeri             12.48,0      7.03,7 (12003)    8.15
F/3       2296. Gössi Mitchell, Rickenbach SZ       96 Gössi, Rickenbach             10.46,1      5.01,8 (13228)    6.56
F/3       2292. Gössi Rita, Rickenbach SZ           56 Gössi, Rickenbach             10.46,0      5.01,7 (13226)    6.56
F/3       2296. Gössi Simona, Rickenbach SZ         98 Gössi, Rickenbach             10.46,1      5.01,8 (13227)    6.56
F/3        596. Gössi Urs, Rickenbach SZ            46 Gössi, Rickenbach SZ           8.06,0      2.21,7 (13229)    5.13
F/3        471. Gössi Ursina, Rickenbach SZ         94 Gössi, Rickenbach SZ           7.49,2      2.04,9 (13230)    5.02
K/7         94. Gössi Yvonne, Weggis                94 Mädchenriege STV Weggis        7.08,6      1.27,6 (10046)    4.36
S/10        43. Gosso Simon, Luzern                 91 Schädrüti, Luzern              8.50,9      1.32,9  (7678)    4.12
K/27       177. Gottardi Remo                       65 Gutenswil                     23.23,5      5.44,4 (16738)    4.15
K/6        169. Gottardi Yanic                      92 Gutenswil                      6.57,3      1.37,1  (5327)    4.29
K/21       120. Gottardi Yolanda                    67 Gutenswil                     20.03,1      6.11,2 (11691)    5.16
F/3       3823. Götti Walti, Adligenswil            63 Kaufmann, Adligenswil         14.43,1      8.58,8  (7204)    9.29
S/4         85. Gottschlich Fabian, Luzern          92 Büttenen, Luzern               6.47,0      1.13,1  (4325)    4.22
S/4        208. Grab Christian, Risch               92 Risch                          7.40,4      2.06,5  (4044)    4.57
F/3       3592. Graber Chantal, Werthenstein        96 Graber, Werthenstein          13.06,2      7.21,9  (6493)    8.27
F/3       3568. Graber Claudia, Werthenstein        68 Graber, Werthenstein          13.03,8      7.19,5  (6494)    8.25
F/3       1517. Graber Felix, Luzern                67 Niederberger, Luzern           9.38,8      3.54,5 (12511)    6.13
15          97. Graber Florian, Luzern              85 Rest. Reussbad                 8.11,2      1.42,0 (20022)    3.53
F/3       3635. Graber Fredy, Werthenstein          66 Graber, Werthenstein          13.12,8      7.28,5  (6495)    8.31
K/21        38. Graber Kathrin                      66 Kriens                        17.32,4      3.40,5 (11559)    4.36
K/13        48. Graber Livia, Schötz                91 KTV Schötz                     9.11,0      1.41,0 (11019)    4.22
K/22         2. Graber Martha                       61 Bottenwil                     15.14,0      0.34,8 (16029)    4.00
S/9         30. Graber Nadia, Schötz                91 Schötz                         9.48,3      1.13,5  (2353)    4.40
S/10       148. Graber Nathalie, Buttisholz         92 Buttisholz                     9.46,6      2.28,6  (7582)    4.39
F/3       1823. Graber Nina, Schötz                 94 Graber, Schötz                10.05,3      4.21,0  (8380)    6.30
K/14        77. Graber Pirmin, Buttisholz           90 TV Juventus Buttisholz         8.48,7      1.39,7  (2624)    4.11
K/28       121. Graber Rene                         61 Schötz                        23.11,0      4.36,9   (481)    4.12
F/3       1823. Graber Rene, Schötz                 61 Graber, Schötz                10.05,3      4.21,0  (8381)    6.30
F/3       3642. Graber Stefanie, Werthenstein       98 Graber, Werthenstein          13.13,3      7.29,0  (6496)    8.31
S/10       206. Graca Linda, Emmenbrücke            91 Sprengi, Emmenbrücke          10.07,4      2.49,4  (7765)    4.49
15         176. Graf Albert, Malters                56 Kantonspital Luzern, Amb.      8.45,9      2.16,7 (14359)    4.10
K/13        91. Graf Barbara, Richenthal            90 Jugi Richenthal                9.45,4      2.15,4 (11008)    4.38
15         247. Graf Cyrill, Luzern                 82 Hotel Wilden Mann              9.12,1      2.42,9 (20036)    4.22
15         516. Graf Daniel, Luzern                 81 Rest. Reussbad                10.33,4      4.04,2 (20014)    5.01
K/26       ---  Graf Edith                          56 Burgdorf                      13.47,5      2.28,3 (13685)    6.34
F/3        156. Graf Fabienne, Dagmersellen         93 Graf, Dagmersellen             6.57,5      1.13,2 (13191)    4.29
K/20       159. Graf Janine, Kriens                 76 Zentralschweizerische Pol     26.36,2     12.31,8  (3705)    7.00
F/3        154. Graf Ludwig, Dagmersellen           56 Graf, Dagmersellen             6.57,4      1.13,1 (13190)    4.29
S/2         15. Graf Lukas, Beromünster             93 Beromünster                    6.15,1      0.27,5  (3306)    4.02
K/12        73. Graf Manuela, Alpnach Dorf          88 Reitzentrum Luzern            10.03,0      2.34,0  (9515)    4.47
15          29. Graf Martin, Neuenkirch             63 Axima                          7.22,4      0.53,2 (14921)    3.30
S/9         22. Graf Nicole, Schongau               91 Langacher, Schongau            9.38,5      1.03,7  (2337)    4.35
15         646. Graf Paul, Luzern                   56 Reha Zentrum Paul Graf        11.08,3      4.39,1 (14149)    5.18
F/3       1167. Graf Rahel, Rothenburg              96 Marfurt, Rothenburg            9.08,2      3.23,9  (8974)    5.53
K/7         20. Grau Rahel, Hasle LU                92 STV Schüpfheim                 6.23,9      0.42,9 (10079)    4.07
K/25       149. Graziamo Reto                       79 Zofingen                      25.25,1      8.21,9 (17197)    4.37
K/30        23. Greif Jürgen                        41 D-Singen                      27.03,3      6.17,5 (10950)    4.55
F/3       3607. Greter Arno, Buchrain               63 Greter, Buchrain              13.08,3      7.24,0  (6032)    8.28
K/28       198. Greter Benno                        57 Luzern                        24.42,3      6.08,2   (623)    4.29
F/3       1197. Greter Christoph, Neuheim           97 Greter, Neuheim                9.10,4      3.26,1  (7261)    5.55
K/25        33. Greter Cyrill, Schwyz               82 LR TV Ibach                   20.11,0      3.07,8 (17020)    3.40
S/4        132. Greter David, Greppen               92 Greppen                        7.07,1      1.33,2  (4128)    4.35
F/3        508. Greter Erwin, Oberrüti              61 Greter, Oberrüti               7.53,6      2.09,3 (12600)    5.05
K/13       107. Greter Fabienne                     90 Emmenbrücke                   10.02,8      2.32,8 (11107)    4.47
F/3       1211. Greter Irene, Neuheim               62 Greter, Neuheim                9.11,4      3.27,1  (7262)    5.55
K/28       307. Greter Jean-Pierre                  61 Sion                          30.32,4     11.58,3   (482)    5.33
K/7         11. Greter Linda, Rothenburg            93 TSV Rothenburg                 6.05,5      0.24,5 (10069)    3.55
F/3       3609. Greter Lukas, Buchrain              96 Greter, Buchrain              13.08,5      7.24,2  (6033)    8.28
S/2        140. Greter Nadja, Greppen               93 Greppen                        7.25,5      1.37,9  (3148)    4.47
F/3       1205. Greter Nadja, Neuheim               94 Greter, Neuheim                9.11,0      3.26,7  (7263)    5.55
S/2          6. Greter Rafael, Greppen              92 Greppen                        6.01,3      0.13,7  (3149)    3.53
F/3        505. Greter Rahel, Oberrüti              92 Greter, Oberrüti               7.53,4      2.09,1 (12601)    5.05
K/28       252. Greter Thomas                       60 Buochs                        26.34,8      8.00,7   (483)    4.49
F/3       3383. Gretler Dario, Oberkirch LU         00 Gretler, Oberkirch            12.34,0      6.49,7  (6728)    8.06
F/3       3368. Gretler Esther, Oberkirch LU        79 Gretler, Oberkirch            12.32,2      6.47,9  (6729)    8.05
F/3       3382. Gretler Roland, Oberkirch LU        68 Gretler, Oberkirch            12.33,9      6.49,6  (6730)    8.06
F/3       3369. Gretler Yanik, Oberkirch LU         98 Gretler, Oberkirch            12.32,3      6.48,0  (6731)    8.05
F/3       3411. Greub Andreas, Huttwil              68 Greub, Huttwil                12.38,7      6.54,4  (6062)    8.09
F/3       3411. Greub Lorin, Huttwil                99 Greub, Huttwil                12.38,7      6.54,4  (6063)    8.09
F/3       3416. Greub Quirin, Huttwil               97 Greub, Huttwil                12.39,1      6.54,8  (6064)    8.09
K/16       ---  Grichting Christian, Luzern         ?? Läufergruppe Migros Luzer      8.28,6      1.43,8  (1308)    4.02
K/12         1. Grieder Tanja, Tecknau              88 LC Fortuna                     7.29,0       -----  (9532)    3.33
15         412. Grille Manuel, Stansstad            70 Sticher Printing AG            9.58,9      3.29,7 (14105)    4.45
F/3        514. Grimm Beatrice, Dallenwil           70 Grimm, Dallenwil               7.54,1      2.09,8  (8249)    5.05
15         556. Grimm Corinne, Luzern 16            76 Kantonspital Luzern, Medi     10.43,4      4.14,2 (14347)    5.06
F/3        520. Grimm Dominic, Dallenwil            95 Grimm, Dallenwil               7.54,7      2.10,4  (8250)    5.06
S/10       107. Grimm Katharina, Luzern             92 Moosmatt, Luzern               9.22,4      2.04,4  (7799)    4.27
F/3        518. Grimm Marcel, Dallenwil             65 Grimm, Dallenwil               7.54,5      2.10,2  (8251)    5.06
F/3        510. Grimm Matthias, Dallenwil           93 Grimm, Dallenwil               7.53,8      2.09,5  (8252)    5.05
K/25        42. Grimm Oliver                        75 Rombach                       20.25,6      3.22,4 (17160)    3.42
K/7        301. Grisiger Muriel, Eschenbach LU      96 KTV Eschenbach                 9.47,7      4.06,7 (10105)    6.19
15         100. Griss Patrick, Zürich               73 Roche Instrument Center A      8.13,4      1.44,2 (14026)    3.54
K/20       119. Grob Céline                         85 Schötz                        20.39,3      6.34,9  (3748)    5.26
S/2          8. Grob Valentin, Luzern               92 Grabenhof, Luzern              6.03,7      0.16,1  (3030)    3.54
F/3        259. Gröbelbauer Hans-Peter, Baar        65 Gröbelbauer, Baar              7.21,0      1.36,7  (9203)    4.44
F/3        514. Gröbelbauer Joachim, Baar           92 Gröbelbauer, Baar              7.54,1      2.09,8  (9204)    5.05
F/3        259. Gröbelbauer Philipp, Baar           93 Gröbelbauer, Baar              7.21,0      1.36,7  (9205)    4.44
F/3       2808. Gröbli Ramírez Natalia Lizzy, Flurl 95 Gröbli, Flurlingen            11.30,0      5.45,7 (12058)    7.25
F/3       2564. Gröbli Ramírez Samuel Urs, Flurling 97 Gröbli, Flurlingen            11.06,7      5.22,4 (12059)    7.10
F/3       3587. Gröbli Ramírez Sebastian Felip, Flu 00 Gröbli, Flurlingen            13.06,0      7.21,7 (12060)    8.27
F/3       3587. Gröbli Roland, Flurlingen           60 Gröbli, Flurlingen            13.06,0      7.21,7 (12061)    8.27
K/28        86. Grogg Christian                     54 Ziefen                        22.12,6      3.38,5   (484)    4.02
K/21       121. Gross Christine                     71 Köniz                         20.03,9      6.12,0 (11696)    5.16
K/16       ---  Gross Dominik, Hergiswil NW         74 Hochdorf                       8.49,4      2.04,6  (1371)    4.12
K/21       173. Gross Eva Maria                     68 Schwarzenberg LU              22.47,7      8.55,8 (11722)    5.59
K/20        17. Gross Nerina, Rothenburg            85 TV Inwil                      16.13,7      2.09,3  (3721)    4.16
15         642. Grossenbacher Erwin, Neuenkirch     59 Triba Partner Bank            11.08,1      4.38,9 (14186)    5.18
K/16       ---  Grossenbacher Fränzi, Reidermoos    63 Reiden 1                      10.13,3      3.28,5  (1447)    4.52
K/14        61. Grossenbacher Jonas                 91 Sumiswald                      8.40,4      1.31,4  (2712)    4.07
K/13        78. Grossenbacher Nadina, Reiden        90 JUKO STV Reiden                9.38,3      2.08,3 (11150)    4.35
K/6        167. Grossenbacher Thomas, Reiden        92 JUKO STV Reiden                6.57,0      1.36,8  (5262)    4.29
K/7         51. Grossmann Fabienne                  92 Horw                           6.45,4      1.04,4 (10301)    4.21
15         728. Grould Tames, Luzern                63 Essex Chemie AG Finanzwes     11.37,9      5.08,7 (14878)    5.32
15         626. Grünberger Maik, Reinach AG         76 AMAG Luzern                   11.03,4      4.34,2 (14904)    5.15
F/3       2010. Grünenfelder Markus, Baar           64 Grünenfekder, Baar            10.20,7      4.36,4 (12567)    6.40
F/3       2011. Grünenfelder Tobias, Baar           98 Grünenfekder, Baar            10.20,8      4.36,5 (12568)    6.40
K/21       179. Grüniger Gabi                       68 Luzern                        22.57,9      9.06,0 (11655)    6.02
F/3       2606. Grüter Alisha, Neuenkirch           96 Grüter, Neuenkirch            11.11,0      5.26,7 (12347)    7.12
F/3       1059. Grüter Alisha Maria, Meggen         97 Grüter, Meggen                 8.58,5      3.14,2 (19234)    5.47
K/13        24. Grüter Belinda, Sigigen             91 LR Gettnau                     8.42,0      1.12,0 (11049)    4.08
S/9         66. Grüter Fabienne, Ruswil             90 Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil         10.30,5      1.55,7  (2419)    5.00
K/16       ---  Grüter Ferdinand                    64 Stansstad                     18.00,5     11.15,7  (1604)    8.34
K/27       333. Grüter Hanspeter                    69 Emmenbrücke                   26.32,3      8.53,2 (16496)    4.49
S/10        78. Grüter Hansruedi, Ruswil            90 Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil          9.06,6      1.48,6  (7854)    4.20
F/3       1289. Grüter Judith, Urswil               71 Grüter, Urswil                 9.19,0      3.34,7  (6989)    6.00
F/3       1707. Grüter Lea, Hochdorf                95 Grüter, Hochdorf               9.54,5      4.10,2  (8511)    6.23
K/16       ---  Grüter Lea                          95 Hochdorf                      10.46,7      4.01,9 (38511)    5.07
K/25       131. Grüter Marco                        77 St. Erhard                    24.31,6      7.28,4 (17056)    4.27
K/27       125. Grüter Markus                       67 Luzern                        22.14,7      4.35,6 (16497)    4.02
F/3       1116. Grüter Mirjam, Urswil               94 Grüter, Urswil                 9.03,5      3.19,2  (6990)    5.50
F/3       2624. Grüter Noah, Neuenkirch             99 Grüter, Neuenkirch            11.11,8      5.27,5 (12348)    7.13
F/3       2624. Grüter Othmar, Neuenkirch           61 Grüter, Neuenkirch            11.11,8      5.27,5 (12349)    7.13
15          68. Grüter Othmar, Kriens               65 Axima                          7.54,1      1.24,9 (14922)    3.45
F/3        188. Grüter Ramon, Meggen                94 Grüter, Meggen                 7.05,9      1.21,6 (19233)    4.34
F/3       1058. Grüter Ruth, Meggen                 66 Grüter, Meggen                 8.58,4      3.14,1 (19232)    5.47
F/3       1302. Grüter Sara, Urswil                 94 Grüter, Urswil                 9.20,0      3.35,7  (6991)    6.01
S/9        102. Grüter Sarah, Ruswil                90 Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil         11.17,7      2.42,9  (2420)    5.22
F/3       2621. Grüter Sibylle, Neuenkirch          63 Grüter, Neuenkirch            11.11,6      5.27,3 (12350)    7.13
S/4         93. Grüter Silvan, Obernau              92 Obernau                        6.51,2      1.17,3  (4036)    4.25
F/3       2951. Grüter Sinah, Neuenkirch            94 Grüter, Neuenkirch            11.42,4      5.58,1 (12351)    7.33
K/21        99. Grüter Sonja                        70 Luzern                        19.31,5      5.39,6 (11560)    5.08
15         986. Grüter Walter, Ruswil               45 Luzerner Kantonalbank         13.31,3      7.02,1 (14618)    6.26
F/3       1705. Grüter Zita, Hochdorf               59 Grüter, Hochdorf               9.54,3      4.10,0  (8512)    6.23
K/16       ---  Grüter Zita, Hochdorf               59 Hochdorf                      10.46,4      4.01,6  (1372)    5.07
S/4         82. Gschwend Damian, Büron              92 Burg, Büron                    6.46,0      1.12,1  (4167)    4.21
K/27        27. Gschwend Markus                     66 Wetzikon ZH                   19.21,0      1.41,9 (16673)    3.31
F/3       2395. Gsell Corinne, Kriens               97 Gsell, Kriens                 10.52,8      5.08,5  (8673)    7.01
F/3       2405. Gsell Daniel, Kriens                60 Gsell, Kriens                 10.53,2      5.08,9  (8674)    7.01
F/3       2798. Gsell Tamara, Kriens                99 Gsell, Kriens                 11.29,5      5.45,2  (8675)    7.24
K/28       101. Gsell Urs                           55 Udligenswil                   22.43,5      4.09,4   (736)    4.07
F/3       2795. Gsell Yvonne, Kriens                68 Gsell, Kriens                 11.29,3      5.45,0  (8676)    7.24
K/11        12. Gubler Lisa                         87 Uster                          8.24,3      1.07,9  (5720)    4.00
15         475. Gubler Silvia, Littau               75 Kantonspital Luzern, Team     10.17,7      3.48,5 (14912)    4.54
K/13       167. Gubler Ursina                       91 Uster                         11.01,0      3.31,0 (11108)    5.14
K/27       205. Gubser Boris                        71 Kleinwangen                   23.51,8      6.12,7 (16498)    4.20
15         357. Gubser Rolf, Emmenbrücke            47 Jörg Lienert AG                9.40,5      3.11,3 (14079)    4.36
15        1210. Guerra Mavilde, Emmen               57 Schurter AG                   18.15,5     11.46,3 (15112)    8.41
F/3       2629. Guèye Daouda, Luzern                98 Guèye, Luzern                 11.12,3      5.28,0  (7219)    7.13
F/3       2629. Guèye Moussa, Luzern                65 Guèye, Luzern                 11.12,3      5.28,0  (7220)    7.13
K/28       278. Guggenbühl Alfredo                  60 Ernetschwil                   27.57,6      9.23,5   (624)    5.05
15         756. Guggenmos Daniela, Luzern           75 Kantonspital Luzern, Röng     11.46,3      5.17,1 (14392)    5.36
15         821. Guggisberg Beatrice, Luzern         84 SV Konsi                      12.02,7      5.33,5 (19157)    5.44
K/30        13. Guggisberg Ruedi                    43 Oberwil BL                    25.27,2      4.41,4 (10917)    4.37
K/26       ---  Gugler Charlotte                    50 Suhr                          17.50,2      6.31,0 (13686)    8.29
S/10       200. Gugliehmo Marco, Dierikon           90 Dierikon                      10.04,2      2.46,2  (7698)    4.47
F/3       2821. Gugolz Dario, Rain                  61 Gugolz, Rain                  11.30,6      5.46,3 (12117)    7.25
F/3       2830. Gugolz Gianni, Rain                 98 Gugolz, Rain                  11.30,9      5.46,6 (12118)    7.25
F/3       1979. Gugolz Rita, Rain                   59 Gugolz, Rain                  10.17,7      4.33,4 (12119)    6.38
F/3       1975. Gugolz Sandro, Rain                 94 Gugolz, Rain                  10.17,3      4.33,0 (12120)    6.38
S/4        252. Gugolz Silvana, Rain                92 Chrüzmatt, Rain                7.55,8      2.21,9  (4147)    5.06
K/34        11. Güldenmeister Nicole                ?? Deutschland                   14.10,9      1.20,4   (114)    3.23
K/30        34. Güntlisberger Fritz                 40 Langnau am Albis              29.17,0      8.31,2 (10918)    5.19
S/2        296. Gürber Fabian, Emmenbrücke          93 Riffig, Emmenbrücke            8.37,5      2.49,9  (3129)    5.33
F/3       3906. Gürber Isabelle, Eschenbach LU      98 Gürber, Eschenbach            17.35,7     11.51,4  (8346)   11.21
F/3       1355. Gürber Joris, Root                  97 Gürber, Root                   9.24,6      3.40,3  (8858)    6.04
F/3       1354. Gürber Peter, Root                  64 Gürber, Root                   9.24,3      3.40,0  (8859)    6.04
F/3       3907. Gürber Urs, Eschenbach LU           68 Gürber, Eschenbach            17.35,8     11.51,5  (8347)   11.21
S/10       121. Gurgurovci Alban, Luzern            91 Moosmatt, Luzern               9.31,6      2.13,6  (7756)    4.32
S/2        114. Guri Fuat, Luzern                   93 St.Karli, Luzern               7.17,0      1.29,4  (3213)    4.41
K/24         5. Gurtner Pina                        25 Bern                          23.11,1      2.40,2 (15508)    6.06
K/23         1. Gurtner Sonya                       52 Büetigen                      14.47,5       -----  (4810)    3.53
S/2        230. Gurzeler Sophie, Luzern             94 Felsberg, Luzern               8.06,3      2.18,7  (3044)    5.13
F/3       2763. Gut Adrian, Kriens                  69 Gut, Kriens                   11.26,9      5.42,6  (8685)    7.23
15          64. Gut Adriano, Cham                   74 Qualimage Runners, Cham        7.50,0      1.20,8 (14001)    3.43
K/6        176. Gut Armin                           92 Wiesenberg                     7.00,7      1.40,5  (5170)    4.31
F/3       3425. Gut Astrid, Kriens                  70 Gut, Kriens                   12.40,1      6.55,8  (8686)    8.10
15         497. Gut Eveline, Sursee                 73 CONCORDIA, Luzern             10.27,3      3.58,1 (14118)    4.58
F/3       3427. Gut Fabian, Kriens                  97 Gut, Kriens                   12.40,3      6.56,0  (8687)    8.10
F/3       1592. Gut Irene, Udligenswil              67 Gut, Udligenswil               9.43,9      3.59,6  (8760)    6.16
K/22       103. Gut Liselotte                       55 Liestal                       22.01,9      7.22,7 (16030)    5.47
K/25       175. Gut Michael                         77 Nebikon                       28.22,6     11.19,4 (17057)    5.09
F/3       1588. Gut Mirjam, Udligenswil             94 Gut, Udligenswil               9.43,5      3.59,2  (8761)    6.16
K/16       ---  Gut Nadya, Sursee                   76 KTV Schötz                    11.11,3      4.26,5  (1004)    5.19
K/14        84. Gut Philipp                         90 Dallenwil                      8.51,8      1.42,8  (2713)    4.13
F/3       2755. Gut Severin, Kriens                 95 Gut, Kriens                   11.26,1      5.41,8  (8688)    7.22
S/4         55. Gut Thomas, Rain                    92 Chrüzmatt, Rain                6.33,2      0.59,3  (4148)    4.13
K/28        90. Gut Urs                             60 Gettnau                       22.15,6      3.41,5   (715)    4.02
K/28        27. Gut Viktor                          60 Sempach-Stadt                 20.34,1      2.00,0   (625)    3.44
K/20        58. Gut Yvonne                          76 Köniz                         18.26,8      4.22,4  (3750)    4.51
K/26       ---  Gutierrez Gonchita                  54 Zürich                        15.23,7      4.04,5 (13687)    7.19
15         125. Gutjahr Rolf, Luzern                67 CKW Personalverband            8.20,4      1.51,2 (14637)    3.58
K/29        38. Gwerder Albert                      49 Schwyz                        23.39,8      3.55,7  (9729)    4.18
15         686. Gwerder Erich, Goldau               62 BAER AG                       11.21,3      4.52,1 (14659)    5.24
K/20         5. Gwerder Karin                       76 Rickenbach SZ                 14.45,6      0.41,2  (3751)    3.53
15         801. Gwerder Martina, Goldau             89 BAER AG                       11.57,7      5.28,5 (14660)    5.41
K/14        73. Gwerder Pascal                      90 Brunnen                        8.46,8      1.37,8  (2793)    4.10
K/23         6. Gwerder Ruth                        50 Schwyz                        17.06,8      2.19,3  (4811)    4.30
K/6        217. Gwinner Dimitri                     94 Luzern                         7.14,6      1.54,4  (5171)    4.40
S/10       117. Gwinner Simon, Luzern               91 Schädrüti, Luzern              9.26,4      2.08,4  (7679)    4.29
K/13       144. Gysin Tanja                         90 Geuensee                      10.32,4      3.02,4 (11206)    5.01

Total 514



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.