(201) Teams Semi-Marathon

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - (201) Teams Semi-Marathon

rang  équipe                                           total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. LAC TV UNTERSTRASS                           8:01.39,4
         3221 Blättler Beat                  Bonstetten                SH1        1:11.02,9    9.
         5515 Wagner Florian Thomas          Zuerich                   SH1        1:14.43,4   17.
         3323 Branson Ruth                   Zürich                    SD2        1:23.05,0    5.
         5300 Steger Katharina               Zürich                    SD1        1:23.55,0    5.
         3382 Callura Arnoldo                Ottenbach                 SH2        1:23.57,6   57.
         5314 Stokar Julia                   Zürich                    SD2        1:24.55,5    8.
         5913 Ammann Beat                    Zürich                    SH2        1:38.02,9  245.
   2. SKI'S COOL                                   8:35.19,1
         3986 Grandjean Thomas               F-Longchaumois            SH1        1:15.02,2   18.
         3154 Béliard Florian                F-Longevilles Mont d'Or   SH1        1:24.37,2   53.
         4362 Lanquetin Yves                 F-Les Longevilles Mt d'Or SH1        1:24.50,8   56.
         3689 Dupriez Julien                 F-Longevilles Mont d'Or   SH1        1:27.25,5   73.
         4621 Michaud Fidey Cyril            F-Petite Chaux            SH2        1:29.58,1  115.
         3141 Beaufour Christophe            F-Malbuisson              SH2        1:33.25,3  161.
   3. TV LANGGASSE BERN                            8:41.21,3
         4326 E Krieg Elisabeth              Muri                      SD3        1:20.04,4    1.
         3239 Blum Jolanda                   Alchenstorf               SD2        1:23.04,7    4.
         5588 Wyss Daniela De Langnau        Langnau i. E.             SD1        1:24.31,5    6.
         5396 E Tremp-Weibel Kristine        Belp                      SD2        1:24.47,6    7.
         4695 Mühlematter Evelyne            Belp                      SD2        1:27.58,8   11.
         3644 Diener Esther                  Bern                      SD3        1:40.54,3   23.
   4. BARILLA  II                                  8:49.24,9
         3529 Cova Luca                      I-Parma                   SH2        1:21.47,1   46.
         4791 Ottoboni Luciano               I-Albareto                SH3        1:23.24,3   27.
         5172 Scarsella Maurizio             I-Bertorella              SH2        1:24.33,9   60.
         4571 Mazzamuto Antonio              I-Parma                   SH4        1:31.20,1   34.
         4031 Guidici Carlo                  I-Parma                   SH3        1:32.54,3   97.
         3828 Franzosi Marco                 I-Parma                   SH3        1:35.25,2  120.
         5155 Sani Alessandra                I-Paradigna               SD2        1:36.57,6   24.
         3318 Brambilla Valeria              I-Parma                   SD2        1:38.16,0   32.
         4434 Lodi Raffaella                 I-Parma                   SD1        1:43.59,1   31.
         3921 Gerbella Marcello              I-Parma                   SH4        1:44.10,6  105.
   5. MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS                      9:09.07,0
         3972 Gonzalez Sebastien             Châtel-St-Denis           SH2        1:15.52,0   25.
         3785 Ferreira Lito                  Lausanne                  SH3        1:22.38,4   22.
         3515 Cortazzo Francesco             Prilly                    SH2        1:31.00,7  127.
         4485 Maillefer Roland               Blonay                    SH2        1:37.37,3  237.
         3566 De Carvalho Nilson             Prilly                    SH3        1:40.16,5  198.
         5001 Rega Vincenzo                  Crissier                  SH2        1:41.42,1  321.
         5161 Sapin Francoise                Ecublens VD               SD3        1:55.59,2   91.
         3695 Dutoit Gilbert                 Bercher                   SH3        1:57.08,7  442.
         4609 Meyer Alfred                   Pully                     SH4        2:02.25,5  221.
   6. TL LAUSANNOIS                                9:11.58,9
         4416 Leuliet Frédéric               St-Sulpice VD             SH1        1:24.25,4   51.
         3277 Borgognon Julien               Lausanne                  SH4        1:26.02,6   12.
         3077 Azevedo Martinho               Lausanne                  SH3        1:26.27,4   46.
         4612 Meylan Jean-Louis              Prilly                    SH3        1:36.08,4  134.
         3550 Da Conceicao Mario             Lausanne 26               SH3        1:38.24,8  167.
         3169 Bergmann Roland                Renens VD                 SH4        1:40.30,3   77.
         3040 Almeida Antonio-Carlos         Lausanne 26               SH3        1:42.16,3  223.
         3119 Bauch Viktor                   Renens                    SH3        1:42.18,7  224.
         4910 Pinto José-Leonel              Le Mont                   SH3        1:44.01,5  248.
         4415 Leuliet Emmanuelle             St-Sulpice VD             SD1        1:45.09,9   37.
         4248 Joye Michel                    Blonay                    SH3        1:46.00,3  276.
         3368 Burdet Yvan                    Cugy VD                   SH3        1:46.10,7  280.
         4032 Guignard Alain                 Cossonay-Ville            SH3        1:47.12,0  303.
         3549 D'Alessio Fabio                Lausanne                  SH2        1:48.04,6  426.
         3827 Francais Olivier               Lausanne                  SH3        1:48.58,8  329.
         3780 Fernandez Domingo              Belmont-Lausanne          SH2        1:54.38,4  517.
         3564 De Amorin Abilio               Lutry                     SH3        1:56.55,8  436.
         3312 Boyer Francois                 Epalinges                 SH3        2:11.36,5  528.
   7. Rushteam 2                                   9:22.14,8
         3364 Bulliard Philippe              Grandvaux                 SH2        1:11.29,9    7.
         3565 De Bellis Francois             Echichens                 SH4        1:16.33,7    2.
         3191 Besse Pierre-Andre             Ecublens VD               SH3        1:42.01,1  219.
         4651 Monnereau Jean-Yves            F-Montevrain              SH4        1:42.08,7   89.
         4918 Pittet Nicolas                 Renens                    SH2        1:43.55,6  354.
         5686 Seeberger Jacques              Pully                     SH3        1:46.05,8  278.
         5783 Moser Virginie                 St-Imier                  SD1        1:52.06,5   62.
   8. SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS                    9:45.24,4
         4168 Ilg Stefan                     Adliswil                  SH2        1:29.27,1  108.
         3233 Blättler Renato                Egnach                    SH2        1:30.18,9  120.
         3252 Bolliger Roger                 Romanshorn                SH1        1:36.22,7  127.
         4266 Käppeli Michael                Langrickenbach            SH1        1:37.09,3  136.
         5238 Schumacher Mirco               Salmsach                  SH1        1:45.04,8  211.
         4284 Kiebler Simon                  Zihlschlacht              SH2        1:47.01,6  416.
         4055 Häberlin Doris                 Bischofszell              SD1        1:49.47,8   47.
         4115 Hess Matthias                  Bottighofen               SH2        1:51.50,7  481.
         5138 Sager Susanne                  Gossau SG                 SD2        1:54.48,3  113.
   9. COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES I                   9:58.42,4
         3875 Galinier Jean-Pierre           F-Castres                 SH5        1:22.07,4    1.
         4543 Marty Gérard                   F-Castres                 SH3        1:30.15,6   65.
         3523 Coupet Henri                   F-Castres                 SH4        1:37.53,0   61.
         4545 Marty Nadine                   F-Castres                 SD3        1:40.10,0   21.
         4946 Prades Jean-Luc                F-Castres                 SH4        1:54.08,0  166.
         4947 Prades Nicole                  F-Castres                 SD4        1:54.08,4   18.
         5020 Revel François                 F-Castres                 SH4        1:54.08,6  167.
         3118 Battut Pierre                  F-Castres                 SH5        1:54.08,8   45.
         5453 Vergnes Patricia               F-Castres                 SD3        1:54.09,2   81.
  10. AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLETISME II           10:13.30,6
         3396 Carlier René                   F-Avallon                 SH4        1:28.09,4   18.
         4928 Poirier Gérard                 F-St Georges sur Baulche  SH4        1:35.54,8   46.
         5275 Sirop Marc                     F-Moneteau                SH2        1:45.39,2  385.
         5276 Sirop Pascale                  F-Moneteau                SD2        1:45.39,3   59.
         3553 Dacosta Anton                  F-Cheny                   SH3        1:47.08,1  301.
         4449 Lucet Sylvie                   F-Laroche St Cydroine     SD3        1:50.59,8   65.
         3271 Bordet Maurice                 F-St Julien du Sault      SH3        1:51.02,2  351.
         3996 Grenier Georges                F-Tanlay                  SH4        1:53.00,4  159.
         4447 Lucet Jérémy                   F-Laroche St Cydroine     SH1        1:55.32,7  281.
         4359 Lang Sylviane                  F-Auxerre                 SD4        1:57.49,4   25.
         3394 Carlier Claude                 F-Avallon                 SD4        2:05.38,3   40.
         3974 Gorgeron Dominique             F-Seignelay               SD3        2:05.45,2  145.
         3395 Carlier Julie                  F-Avallon                 SD1        2:06.55,0  115.
  11. KM 42 ST.JUST II                            10:15.32,1
         3884 Garcia Jean-Luc                F-St Just le Martel       SH4        1:22.43,4    8.
         5006 Reillac Francis                F-Compreignac             SH3        1:27.49,9   58.
         5434 van Steenkiste André           F-Limoges                 SH5        1:47.40,1   26.
         3391 Carayre Guy                    F-Rilhac Rancon           SH5        1:50.00,1   32.
         3246 Boissel Yves                   F-Verneuil sur Vienne     SH5        1:52.26,2   41.
         5466 Vignaud Jacques                F-Panazol                 SH3        1:54.52,4  414.
         5346 Talabot Emmanuel               F-La Chapelle Taillefert  SH2        1:55.57,4  529.
         4944 Pradeau Joel                   F-Limoges                 SH3        2:01.29,7  475.
         4899 Picat Bernard                  F-Limoges                 SH4        2:01.40,4  215.
         4341 Labrugnas Robert               F-Le Palais sur Vienne    SH4        2:11.19,6  239.
         4343 Lacroix Roselyne               F-Limoges                 SD2        2:12.34,9  212.
         3471 Clayette Jean-Paul             F-Rancon                  SH4        2:12.35,2  242.
         3439 Chaunu Colette                 F-St Just le Martel       SD4        2:12.56,0   49.
  12. ORANGE BLISTERS I                           10:27.43,3
         3665 Drndelic Nenad                 Lausanne                  SH2        1:39.56,9  284.
         4720 Naef Markus                    Laax GR                   SH2        1:40.17,1  293.
         3182 Berther Olivier                Zürich                    SH2        1:43.33,2  346.
         5399 Troeltsch Jan                  Préverenges               SH2        1:46.16,3  403.
         5099 Rothenberger Doris             Laax GR 2                 SD2        1:47.24,9   71.
         4423 Lindemann Werner               Lausanne                  SH3        1:50.14,9  345.
         5293 Staeheli Reto                  Bussigny-Lausanne         SH2        2:07.28,5  608.
         5552 White William                  Apples                    SH3        2:45.21,0  555.
  13. RUNNING CLUB CIAL II                        10:32.30,3
         3069 Auberger Gilles                F-Strasbourg              SH3        1:40.17,4  199.
         5184 Schell Jacky                   F-Dachstein               SH4        1:43.51,9  103.
         3467 Clamme François                F-Strasbourg              SH1        1:44.42,4  209.
         4553 Mathis Bernard                 F-La Wantzenau            SH3        1:45.12,4  262.
         3672 Dubail Stephane                F-Neugartheim Ittlenheim  SH1        1:48.02,1  231.
         3098 Bangratz Remy                  F-Strasbourg              SH3        1:50.24,1  348.
         4937 Poos Philippe                  F-Illkirch Graffenstaden  SH3        1:52.24,4  376.
         3818 Foucault Jean-Louis            F-Strasbourg              SH3        1:52.52,9  383.
         3736 Eslinger Chantal               F-Strasbourg              SD4        1:53.25,5   15.
         4936 Poos Jacqueline                F-Illkirch Graffenstaden  SD3        1:58.11,0  103.
         3424 Chantaloup Cecile              F-Strasbourg              SD1        2:04.37,6  109.
         3352 Brzustowski Marc               F-Ittenheim               SH3        2:11.55,5  530.
         4839 Pees Martin                    F-Schiltigheim            SH3        2:11.55,7  531.
  14. SPORTCLUB RIESA                             10:47.08,4
         5636 Zwicke Hans-Juergen            D-Riesa                   SH4        1:30.40,9   30.
         3175 Bernd Lemanski                 D-Borlas                  SH4        1:41.58,4   88.
         4061 Haehnel Matthias               D-Riesa                   SH3        1:46.34,7  294.
         5311 Stieber Tom                    D-Riesa                   SH3        1:46.38,1  295.
         3816 Förster Hatmut                 D-Riesa                   SH4        1:57.24,4  190.
         5235 Schubert Hans-Jurgen           D-Oelsitz                 SH3        2:03.51,9  494.
         5230 Schreiber Thomas               D-Oelsitz                 SH3        2:06.20,6  511.
         4046 Günter Hahn                    D-Riesa                   SH5        2:10.40,6   79.
  15. LES MOUETTES-RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE        10:49.38,1
         4211 Jaussiomme Claude              F-Perigny                 SH4        1:41.09,7   80.
         5111 Roy Sylvie                     F-Lagord                  SD3        1:44.46,9   34.
         5040 Richez Michel                  F-Marsilly                SH4        1:46.45,8  120.
         3346 Bruneteau Fabrice              F-St Rogatien             SH2        1:48.17,2  430.
         5110 Roy Denis                      F-Lagord                  SH3        1:49.47,8  340.
         3491 Condamin Myriam                F-Perigny                 SD3        1:58.50,7  107.
         4507 Marchand Didier                F-Perigny                 SH3        1:58.51,1  455.
  16. GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA I                 11:18.33,2
         4467 Macoratti Renato               I-Gorizia                 SH3        1:32.31,4   91.
         4520 Marini Franco                  I-Gorizia                 SH4        1:46.05,5  114.
         3813 Fornataro Antonio              I-Gorizia                 SH3        1:51.43,9  363.
         4440 Lombardi Pietro                I-Gorizia                 SH3        1:58.14,5  449.
         3889 Garra Aldo                     I-Gorizia                 SH4        1:58.20,2  194.
         4952 Princic Daria                  I-Gorizia                 SD3        2:11.37,7  163.
  17. KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FERT TOURS GENEVE    12:12.29,0
         5141 Sako Tomoyuki                  JPN-062-0020 Hokkaido     SH1        1:39.08,8  155.
         3864 Fukase Taizo                   JPN-212-0016 Kanagawa     SH4        1:56.56,1  185.
         5142 Sako Toshiharu                 JPN-062-0020 Hokkaido     SH4        1:58.55,0  202.
         3011 Adachi Tomoko                  JPN-244-0816 Kanagawa     SD1        2:05.27,0  111.
         3863 Fukase Seiko                   JPN-212-0016 Kanagawa     SD4        2:13.18,4   50.
         4555 Matsuda Saburo                 JPN-665-0015 Hyogo        SH5        2:18.43,7   84.
         4554 Matsuda Michiyo                JPN-665-0015 Hyogo        SD5        2:49.15,4   13.
  18. PEGO SPORT I                                12:17.21,7
         4487 Maine Ezzine                   F-Orgerus                 QH4        1:13.26,8  136.
         3064 Ardouin Audrey                 F-Bourg la Reine          SD2        1:54.39,9  110.
         4817 Papazian Mario                 F-Sceaux                  SH1        2:09.38,8  320.
         3604 Delmas Geneviève               F-Sceaux                  SD4        2:14.10,9   51.
         4568 Mazodier Marie-Laure           F-Vert le Grand           SD4        2:22.42,1   56.
         4889 Petrich Aude                   F-Paris                   SD2        2:22.43,2  226.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.