(200) Teams Marathon

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - (200) Teams Marathon

rang  équipe                                           total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. VELAY ATHLETISME I                          16:41.44,4
          224 Benezit Raphael                F-Le Puy en Velay         MH2        2:33.59,1    7.
         1432 Privat Claude                  F-Le Puy en Velay         MH2        2:46.09,8   19.
          145 Archer Didier                  F-Le Puy en Velay         MH3        2:46.19,3    4.
         1386 Perucha Juan                   F-Le Puy en Velay         MH3        2:50.46,2    9.
          223 Benezit Philippe               F-Yssingeaux              MH2        2:51.08,0   28.
         1724 Tempere Daniel                 F-Yssingeaux              MH2        2:53.22,0   34.
          932 Imbert Jean-Luc                F-Vals Pres le Puy        MH2        2:58.23,9   52.
          454 Chouvelon Jean-Pierre          F-Vorey                   MH3        2:59.39,0   28.
         1283 Moulin Rene                    F-Le Monteil              MH3        3:05.29,0   41.
         1796 Verots Jean-Pierre             F-Brives Charensac        MH3        3:27.14,8  149.
   2. AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I                      18:06.08,8
          498 Cristiano Francesco            Le Sentier                MH3        2:51.08,6   10.
         1492 Rizzo Francesco                Ecublens VD               MH2        2:54.09,9   40.
         1627 Scuderi Antonio                Jouxtens-Mézery           MH3        2:55.28,8   15.
         1784 Vaucher Bernard                Lausanne                  MH3        2:55.38,3   16.
         1224 Mercay Daniel                  Yverdon-les-Bains         MH2        3:11.55,6  100.
          701 Fromentin Olivier              Lausanne                  MH2        3:17.47,6  134.
         1337 Olivieri Giuliano              Ballaigues                MH4        3:31.23,9   63.
   3. COMPEX MEDICAL SA                           18:42.13,7
         1214 Melieres François              F-Chaumont                MH2        2:48.52,0   23.
         1735 Thauminaux Florent             F-Chaumont                MH1        2:55.03,9   12.
         1802 Vichard Xavier                 F-Chaumont                MH1        2:58.07,1   16.
          534 Defazio Octavio                F-Chamonix Mont Blanc     MH2        2:59.04,5   55.
          218 Becker Xavier                  F-Chamonix Mont Blanc     MH2        3:13.38,7  110.
          468 Collin Dominique               F-Chaumont                MH3        3:47.27,5  287.
         1681 Stiak Linda                    F-Chaumont                MD2        4:19.06,7   62.
          773 Gninel Guillaume               F-Les Houches             MH2        4:24.08,2  445.
   4. KM 42 ST.JUST I                             19:21.18,5
         1440 Puybonnieux Bernard            F-Limoges                 MH3        2:59.58,8   29.
         1782 Vandeaux Joël                  F-Limoges                 MH3        3:08.42,2   54.
         1786 Vaute Benoit                   F-La Geneytouse           MH3        3:09.27,8   58.
         1196 Maumege Patrice                F-Limoges                 MH3        3:17.22,3   95.
          600 Dupic Philippe                 F-St Gence                MH2        3:22.08,8  159.
         1477 Riffaud Thierry                F-Limoges                 MH2        3:23.38,6  172.
          500 Crosse Jean                    F-Limoges                 MH5        3:32.06,5    2.
          288 Bodenon Alain                  F-Limoges                 MH4        3:36.28,2   70.
          165 Aymard Jacques                 F-Limoges                 MH3        3:45.59,8  273.
         1631 Segue Serge                    F-Aixe sur Vienne         MH3        3:50.40,7  299.
          639 Fabre Janine                   F-Isle                    MD4        3:58.37,8   16.
          689 Fraysse Dominique              F-Sauviat sur Vige        MH3        3:58.52,4  344.
         1427 Pradeau Dominique              F-Limoges                 MD4        3:59.27,9   18.
         1059 Labrugnas Josiane              F-Le Palais sur Vienne    MD3        3:59.41,6   49.
          438 Chassagne Karine               F-St Just le Martel       MD2        4:06.36,1   49.
         1511 Romain-Ringuier Jean-Paul      F-Le Vigen                MH3        4:13.15,0  396.
         1775 Valadas Hervé                  F-Le Chatenet en Dognon   MH4        4:24.27,9  191.
         1773 Vacher Daniel                  F-Le Palais sur Vienne    MH3        5:04.42,1  485.
   5. AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLETISME I            19:58.16,7
         1793 Vernet Thierry                 F-Clamecy                 MH2        2:58.55,4   53.
          429 Chanambeau Daniel              F-Auxerre                 MH3        3:09.08,0   56.
          727 Gaucher Patrice                F-Rousson                 MH4        3:13.28,0   17.
         1409 Piotte François                F-Rousson                 MH5        3:28.24,2    1.
          491 Couillault Jean-Paul           F-Champlay                MH4        3:31.16,8   61.
          572 Dieudonne Marie-José           F-Chemilly sur Yonne      MD4        3:37.04,3    5.
          164 Austrui Anne-Sophie            F-Ormoy                   MD1        3:42.48,5   12.
         1089 Lauvergnat Clet                F-Sevres                  MH3        3:49.12,0  294.
          912 Houdin Christophe              F-Sevres                  MH1        3:51.05,7   94.
         1094 Le Gaillart Colette            F-Avallon                 MD3        4:25.30,6   72.
          490 Couillault Christiane          F-Champlay                MD4        4:30.08,3   32.
          764 Giraud Roland                  F-Auxerre                 MH4        4:53.23,2  219.
   6. CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE POITOU             20:44.15,8
         1526 Rousselot Gabriel              F-Chatellerault           MH4        3:03.53,4    8.
          731 Gauthier Yvon                  F-Cisse                   MH3        3:23.35,4  121.
         1078 Langlais Claude                F-Buxerolles              MH4        3:23.59,1   39.
         1172 Mallet Michel                  F-Quincay                 MH4        3:25.00,6   42.
          201 Baucher Patrice                F-Magne                   MH3        3:38.25,6  229.
          245 Bertrand Janine                F-Buxerolles              MD4        3:49.21,7    9.
          246 Bertrand René                  F-Buxerolles              MH4        4:03.30,5  149.
          184 Barbier  Jean-Louis            F-Mignaloux Beauvoir      MH4        4:04.23,5  152.
         1397 Pichelin Alain                 F-Aslonnes                MH2        4:07.19,3  406.
         1171 Mallet Marie-Noelle            F-Quincay                 MD4        4:14.38,1   25.
         1443 Radureau Bernard               F-Valdivienne             MH4        4:15.33,1  171.
         1387 Petiot Jean-Bernard            F-Poitiers                MH3        4:21.44,7  424.
          146 Ardon Dominique                F-Poitiers                MH4        4:27.07,6  197.
          424 Chaintre Thierry               F-Mignaloux Beauvoir      MH3        4:27.08,3  435.
          730 Gauthier Patricia              F-Cisse                   MD3        4:49.57,5   89.
          728 Gaudron Andrée                 F-Notre Dame d'Oe         MD4        4:51.55,9   38.
          213 Beaulieu Bernard               F-St Georges les Baillarg MH4        4:52.17,1  218.
          824 Guillet Bernadette             F-Chasseneuil du Poitou   MD5        4:53.59,6    2.
          297 Bonnargent Michel              F-Tours                   MH4        5:45.10,2  231.
   7. BARILLA  I                                  20:44.59,9
         1512 Romanini Filippo               I-Parma                   MH2        3:14.23,6  115.
          507 Dall'Aglio Claudio             I-Sorbolo                 MH3        3:16.15,3   86.
         1425 Portesani Massimo              I-Parma                   MH3        3:20.27,1  104.
          221 Bellan Franco                  I-Colorno                 MH4        3:25.36,8   43.
          360 Bucci Paolo                    I-San Polo                MH4        3:43.10,6   90.
          814 Guarnieri Massimo              I-Sorbolo                 MH2        3:45.06,5  301.
         1410 Piscopo Giovanni               I-Parma                   MH3        3:46.30,3  275.
         1139 Lottici Patrizia               I-Salsomaggiore Terme     MD4        4:05.34,9   23.
          399 Cantadori Alessandra           I-San Polo Torrile Parma  MD2        4:42.48,8   78.
   8. LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE        21:53.43,6
          408 Cariou Philippe                F-La Rochelle             MH3        3:12.49,3   72.
         1184 Marie Sainte Benoit            F-La Rochelle             MH4        3:12.53,9   16.
         1276 Mornet Roland                  F-La Rochelle             MH4        3:37.53,9   77.
          321 Boury Mathilde                 F-La Rochelle             MD1        3:38.04,5   11.
          654 Fedieu Raymond                 F-St Xandre               MH5        3:51.33,4   10.
         1729 Texier Michel                  F-La Rochelle             MH4        4:20.28,6  183.
          464 Cochelin Guy                   F-La Rochelle             MH5        4:22.12,2   21.
         1497 Robin Mireille                 F-La Roche sur Yon        MD4        4:27.55,7   30.
         1570 Sauton Sylviane                F-Clavette                MD3        4:57.27,1   91.
          402 Caquineau Jean-Paul            F-Ste Soulle              MH4        4:58.26,8  222.
         1275 Mornet Françoise               F-La Rochelle             MD4        5:11.46,7   41.
   9. ASPTT VICHY                                 21:54.53,7
          439 Chassot Patrick                F-Vichy                   MH3        3:14.32,6   79.
         1758 Treuillet Gérald               F-Vichy                   MH2        3:17.45,6  133.
          573 Difallah Malika                F-Vichy                   MD3        3:18.20,6    2.
          787 Goulange Pascal                F-Vichy                   MH3        3:28.39,0  169.
          646 Farnier Mickael                F-Vichy                   MH1        4:04.37,9  112.
         1716 Taiel Georges                  F-Vichy                   MH4        4:30.58,0  204.
  10. PEGO SPORT                                  22:02.54,4
          732 Gautier Jean-Yves              F-Antony                  MH4        3:19.19,6   27.
         1242 Michel Pierre                  F-Sucy en Brie            MH4        3:30.10,1   58.
          290 Boechat Lionel                 F-Noisiel                 MH3        3:32.29,1  194.
         1189 Martin Thierry                 F-Paris 14                MH2        3:43.23,0  293.
         1399 Pierdet Christian              F-Issy les Moulineaux     MH3        3:56.52,7  326.
          550 Delobel Myriam                 F-La Montagne             MD2        4:00.39,9   44.
         1060 Lacombe Pierre                 F-Fresnes                 MH3        4:19.25,7  413.
          356 Brun Jean-Paul                 F-Paris 12                MH4        4:27.01,6  196.
  11. CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM                        22:40.55,6
          469 Collins Brian                  USA-Mesa AZ               MH2        3:06.36,6   77.
          372 Bunick Christopher             USA-Aspen CO              MH2        3:23.25,7  170.
         1202 Mccarthy Marisa                USA-Aspen CO              MD1        3:43.56,6   13.
         1647 Skinner Craig                  USA-Boulder CO            MH4        3:58.24,8  137.
          906 Hooper Rich                    USA-Basalt CO             MH4        4:14.13,4  168.
         1723 Teixeira Margaret              USA-Basalt CO             MD2        4:14.18,5   57.
          407 Carew Gwyneth                  USA-Carbondale CO         MD3        4:15.21,3   61.
         1859 Williams Brian                 USA-Aspen CO              MH3        4:30.45,5  443.
         1365 Paul Tim                       USA-Hinsdale              MH3        4:30.45,5  443.
          854 Hardison Corey                 USA-Aspen CO              MH1        4:32.53,2  133.
          133 Anderson Tim                   USA-Aspen CO              MH3        4:40.23,2  460.
         1334 Ohlrich Warren                 USA-Basalt CO             MH5        4:40.46,0   22.
         1251 Minor Grant                    USA-Basalt CO             MH1        4:46.02,3  144.
          888 Hightower Emily                USA-Basalt CO             MD1        4:51.06,0   31.
         1245 Miller Clem                    USA-Scottsdale AZ         MD4        4:55.38,0   39.
          195 Bartholomaus Allison           USA-Aspen CO              MD1        4:56.27,5   33.
          153 Askey Jolynne                  USA-Aspen CO              MD2        4:57.18,6   88.
         1862 Wing Karen                     USA-Aspen CO              MD4        5:05.44,6   40.
          536 Degen Stacey                   USA-Basalt CO             MD2        5:14.54,4   91.
          579 Dollarhide Kendra              USA-Basalt CO             MD1        5:14.54,9   36.
         1204 Mckelvey Chris                 USA-Carbondale CO         MD3        5:31.07,2   95.
          375 Burkholder Mardell             USA-Aspen CO              MD5        5:44.15,0    3.
          280 Blechman Elyse                 USA-Poquott NY            MD3        5:51.56,4   97.
          520 Dayton Rachel                  USA-Carbondale CO         MD3        5:51.57,7   98.
         1200 Mayo Marcia                    USA-Exelsior MN           MD4        5:51.58,1   44.
          661 Ferro Tess                     USA-Aspen CO              MD3        5:51.58,6   99.
  12. SPORTIF A BORD I                            22:48.58,6
          466 Cogneau François               F-Chantilly               MH2        3:10.05,3   92.
          338 Breysacher Patrice             F-Chantilly               MH3        3:11.21,8   67.
         1092 Le Clezio Pascal               F-Chantilly               MH3        3:32.46,6  198.
         1105 Legrand Martine                F-Chantilly               MD4        3:51.01,6   11.
          926 Husson Alain                   F-Chantilly               MH3        4:15.59,1  403.
          453 Chollet Gilbert                F-Chantilly               MH4        4:47.44,2  215.
          684 Foulon Patrick                 F-Chantilly               MH4        5:04.01,0  226.
  13. KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I -SWING TOUR SA     25:53.33,3
         1834 Watanabe Masayuki              JPN-180-8538 Musashino-Sh MH1        3:39.17,6   72.
         1333 Oga Teruhiro                   JPN-167-0033 Suginami-Kut MH4        4:06.54,3  159.
          628 Enta Koji                      JPN-180-8538 Musashino-Sh MH1        4:19.44,5  127.
         1306 Naoi Motoharu                  JPN-180-8538 Ausashino-Sh MH2        4:21.10,8  438.
         1318 Nishiura Yu                    JPN-180-8538 Musashino-Sh MH1        4:31.48,5  132.
         1335 Ohno Kenji                     JPN-180-8530 Musashino-Sh MH1        4:54.37,6  146.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.