classement

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - Mini-Marathon

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 13.51,3)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Repond Nicolas                      87 Villars-Tiercelin             13.51,3       ----- (10459)  K5       1.    ¦ 
    2. Jornod Romain                       87 Les Verrières                 13.52,2      0.00,9 (10293)  K5       2.    ¦ 
    3. Caralinda Fabrice                   88 Gland                         14.04,8      0.13,5 (10098)  K5       3.    ¦ 
    4. Heyer Michael                       89 Biel-Benken BL                14.10,4      0.19,1 (10273)  K4       1.    ¦ 
    5. Zermatten Maxime                    89 Uvrier                        14.28,5      0.37,2 (10568)  K4       2.    ¦ 
    6. Laurent Guillaume                   90 St-Légier-Chiésaz             14.33,7      0.42,4 (10327)  K4       3.    ¦ 
    7. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   14.43,9      0.52,6 (10320)  K8       1.    ¦ 
    8. Wyss Damien                         88 F-Saint-Genis                 14.45,0      0.53,7 (10565)  K5       4.    ¦ 
    9. Belet Chris-Fabien                  87 Chavornay                     14.51,7      1.00,4 (10037)  K5       5.    ¦ 
   10. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                   14.58,7      1.07,4 (10321)  K5       6.    ¦ 
   11. Meier Roger                         88 Ettiswil                      14.59,9      1.08,6 (10364)  K5       7.    ¦ 
   12. Büttiker Daniel                     88 Pfaffnau                      15.03,5      1.12,2 (10085)  K5       8.    ¦ 
   13. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Echallens                     15.06,2      1.14,9 (10086)  K3       1.    ¦ 
   14. Bauch Swen                          88 Lausanne                      15.07,9      1.16,6 (10034)  K5       9.    ¦ 
   15. De Blaireville Miguel               89 Yverdon-les-Bains             15.09,7      1.18,4 (10139)  K4       4.    ¦ 
   16. Guignard David                      88 Vaulion                       15.11,8      1.20,5 (10264)  K5       10.   ¦ 
   17. Wyss Gregory                        89 Mutrux                        15.13,2      1.21,9 (10566)  K4       5.    ¦ 
   18. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                   15.14,2      1.22,9 (10385)  K3       2.    ¦ 
   19. Muller Leonard                      89 Aubonne                       15.20,5      1.29,2 (10387)  K4       6.    ¦ 
   20. Cherix Bastien                      88 Château-d'Oex                 15.22,5      1.31,2 (10112)  K5       11.   ¦ 
   21. Ruchat Loic                         89 Epalinges                     15.22,7      1.31,4 (10597)  K4       7.    ¦ 
   22. Gilliard Leo                        89 Chexbres                      15.23,4      1.32,1 (10243)  K4       8.    ¦ 
   23. Buehler Mathieu                     88 Menznau                       15.29,5      1.38,2 (10082)  K5       12.   ¦ 
   24. Pillonel Xavier                     88 St-Sulpice VD                 15.30,2      1.38,9 (10626)  K5       13.   ¦ 
   25. Millius Michael                     91 Baltschieder                  15.30,7      1.39,4 (10373)  K3       3.    ¦ 
   26. Fridelance Valentin                 91 St-Barthélemy VD              15.31,6      1.40,3 (10216)  K3       4.    ¦ 
   27. Raneda Martial                      89 Genève                        15.40,3      1.49,0 (10452)  K4       9.    ¦ 
   28. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens                        15.44,5      1.53,2 (10298)  K4       10.   ¦ 
   29. Leu Sandro                          89 Uffikon                       15.47,2      1.55,9 (10342)  K4       11.   ¦ 
   30. Tresch Martina                      89 Rüti ZH                       15.51,4      2.00,1 (10528)  K9       1.    ¦ 
   31. Viérin Vivienne                     91 I-Aosta                       15.53,5      2.02,2 (10547)  K8       2.    ¦ 
   32. Jemli Fedi                          90 Ecublens VD                   15.55,9      2.04,6 (10285)  K4       12.   ¦ 
   33. Fragniere Noemie                    90 Bulle                         15.56,6      2.05,3 (10206)  K9       2.    ¦ 
   34. Dell'Atti Barbara                   91 Le Locle                      16.05,7      2.14,4 (10614)  K8       3.    ¦ 
   35. Barbour Julian                      90 Thônex                        16.08,9      2.17,6 (10627)  K4       13.   ¦ 
   36. Schläpfer Andrina                   93 Solothurn                     16.09,8      2.18,5 (10618)  K7       1.    ¦ 
   37. Brunet Sollivan                     88 Yverdon 1                     16.13,6      2.22,3 (10265)  K5       14.   ¦ 
   38. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                         16.14,4      2.23,1 (10032)  K5       15.   ¦ 
   39. Desgalier Luca                      93 Lausanne                      16.16,1      2.24,8 (10150)  K2       1.    ¦ 
   40. Cherix Romain                       91 Château-d'Oex                 16.17,7      2.26,4 (10113)  K3       5.    ¦ 
   41. Dupraz Michael                      88 Vouvry                        16.18,8      2.27,5 (10174)  K5       16.   ¦ 
   42. Pompili Martin                      90 Savièse                       16.22,0      2.30,7 (10445)  K4       14.   ¦ 
   43. Besse Daniel                        92 Ecublens VD                   16.24,0      2.32,7 (10043)  K3       6.    ¦ 
   44. Perroud Gael                        89 Romont FR                     16.26,8      2.35,5 (10434)  K4       15.   ¦ 
   45. Planes Gael                         90 Ollon VD                      16.29,5      2.38,2 (10615)  K4       16.   ¦ 
   46. Besse Jean-Claude                   92 Ecublens VD                   16.31,2      2.39,9 (10044)  K3       7.    ¦ 
   47. Joux Justine                        87 Renens                        16.31,5      2.40,2 (10297)  K10      1.    ¦ 
   48. Ogay Gregory                        88 La Croix (Lutry)              16.34,2      2.42,9 (10403)  K5       17.   ¦ 
   49. Meyer Florent                       89 Petit-Lancy                   16.37,4      2.46,1 (10368)  K4       17.   ¦ 
   50. Conus Romain                        90 Renens VD                     16.44,3      2.53,0 (10571)  K4       18.   ¦ 
   51. Desgalier Davy                      90 Lausanne                      16.48,1      2.56,8 (10149)  K4       19.   ¦ 
   52. Starkenmann Olivier                 91 Onex                          16.48,2      2.56,9 (10506)  K3       8.    ¦ 
   53. De Benedictis Fabrice               92 Echandens-Denges              17.01,3      3.10,0 (10138)  K3       9.    ¦ 
   54. Roulet Gregoire                     92 Yverdon-les-Bains             17.01,5      3.10,2 (10480)  K3       10.   ¦ 
   55. Gilliard Antoine                    91 Chexbres                      17.01,7      3.10,4 (10242)  K3       11.   ¦ 
   56. Fahrni Benoit                       89 Premier                       17.02,7      3.11,4 (10190)  K4       20.   ¦ 
   56. Purro Pauline                       90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             17.02,7      3.11,4 (10449)  K9       3.    ¦ 
   58. Pellet Stephanie                    88 Nant FR                       17.03,7      3.12,4 (10426)  K10      2.    ¦ 
   59. Caaveiro Noemi                      89 Echallens                     17.04,9      3.13,6 (10087)  K9       4.    ¦ 
   60. Milan Julie                         91 F-Segny                       17.05,3      3.14,0 (10370)  K8       4.    ¦ 
   61. Agrifoglio Celine                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne             17.06,0      3.14,7 (10004)  K8       5.    ¦ 
   62. Mueller Sarah                       88 Remaufens                     17.06,9      3.15,6 (10386)  K10      3.    ¦ 
   63. Deroze Axel                         92 Forel (Lavaux)                17.07,0      3.15,7 (10147)  K3       12.   ¦ 
   64. Oberson Chloe                       88 St-Légier-Chiésaz             17.07,1      3.15,8 (10400)  K10      4.    ¦ 
   65. Gindrat Gabriel                     90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             17.08,8      3.17,5 (10244)  K4       21.   ¦ 
   66. Péguiron Florence                   89 Bussigny-Lausanne             17.10,0      3.18,7 (10419)  K9       5.    ¦ 
   67. Duruz Jonathan                      89 Montpreveyres                 17.11,7      3.20,4 (10176)  K4       22.   ¦ 
   68. Dutoit Swann                        87 Blonay                        17.12,2      3.20,9 (10177)  K5       18.   ¦ 
   69. Chapalay Michaël                    90 Lausanne                      17.13,3      3.22,0 (10108)  K4       23.   ¦ 
   70. Scheuner Yves                       92 Romanel-s-Lausanne            17.15,2      3.23,9 (10493)  K3       13.   ¦ 
   71. Fimian Chantal                      93 Bettlach                      17.16,6      3.25,3 (10602)  K7       2.    ¦ 
   72. Christen Alexander                  92 Féchy                         17.21,6      3.30,3 (10117)  K3       14.   ¦ 
   73. Diem Gwenael                        88 Villars-sur-Ollon             17.21,7      3.30,4 (10159)  K5       19.   ¦ 
   74. Lienhard Steve                      90 Epalinges                     17.22,6      3.31,3 (10589)  K4       24.   ¦ 
   75. Huber Mathieu                       94 St-Légier                     17.24,5      3.33,2 (10277)  K2       2.    ¦ 
   75. Reymond Deborah                     90 Le Brassus                    17.24,5      3.33,2 (10461)  K9       6.    ¦ 
   77. Steiner Valentin                    91 Pully                         17.25,2      3.33,9 (10513)  K3       15.   ¦ 
   78. Egloff Debora                       90 Gebenstorf                    17.27,3      3.36,0 (10182)  K9       7.    ¦ 
   79. Clivaz Romain                       90 Nyon                          17.29,4      3.38,1 (10605)  K4       25.   ¦ 
   80. Camilotto Steeve                    89 Lausanne                      17.31,4      3.40,1 (10090)  K4       26.   ¦ 
   81. Donzallaz Sarah                     89 Villarzel                     17.32,1      3.40,8 (10166)  K9       8.    ¦ 
   82. Bizart Valentin                     92 F-évian les Bains             17.33,1      3.41,8 (10055)  K3       16.   ¦ 
   83. Kuepfer Vaik                        91 Versoix                       17.37,0      3.45,7 (10313)  K3       17.   ¦ 
   84. Arcari Lara                         92 Staufen                       17.37,5      3.46,2 (10020)  K8       6.    ¦ 
   85. Mabroumi Yasmine                    89 Lausanne                      17.38,0      3.46,7 (10608)  K9       9.    ¦ 
   86. Rossel Johann                       92 Lausanne                      17.38,7      3.47,4 (10477)  K3       18.   ¦ 
   87. Camilotto Maeva                     92 Lausanne                      17.38,9      3.47,6 (10088)  K8       7.    ¦ 
   88. Simondetto Paul                     91 F-Neuvecelle                  17.40,3      3.49,0 (10604)  K3       19.   ¦ 
   89. Fric Lucas                          92 Genève                        17.41,5      3.50,2 (10212)  K3       20.   ¦ 
   90. Lüthi Matthieu                      90 Berolle                       17.41,6      3.50,3 (10349)  K4       27.   ¦ 
   91. Marques Ribeiro Catarina            93 Lausanne                      17.42,4      3.51,1 (10352)  K7       3.    ¦ 
   92. Millius Manuela                     92 Baltschieder                  17.42,8      3.51,5 (10372)  K8       8.    ¦ 
   93. Dell'Eva Charlotte                  93 Apples                        17.42,9      3.51,6 (10145)  K7       4.    ¦ 
   94. Ducommun Malika                     89 Lausanne                      17.43,6      3.52,3 (10170)  K9       10.   ¦ 
   95. Gualter Da Silva Rui                92 Ecublens VD                   17.43,9      3.52,6 (10260)  K3       21.   ¦ 
   96. Peillex Marine                      92 F-Thonon les Bains            17.44,4      3.53,1 (10630)  K8       9.    ¦ 
   96. Schäfer Fabian                      90 Lausanne                      17.44,4      3.53,1 (10625)  K4       28.   ¦ 
   98. Fiaux Elsa                          93 Valeyres-Rances               17.45,5      3.54,2 (10202)  K7       5.    ¦ 
   99. Despont Jérémy                      95 Echallens                     17.45,7      3.54,4 (10151)  K1       1.    ¦ 
  100. Lambelet Emmanuelle                 89 Meyrin                        17.46,2      3.54,9 (10316)  K9       11.   ¦ 
  101. Geiser Alan                         93 Blonay                        17.46,7      3.55,4 (10231)  K2       3.    ¦ 
  102. Perroulaz Mike                      91 Lausanne                      17.46,9      3.55,6 (10438)  K3       22.   ¦ 
  103. Bonjour Allan                       91 Cortaillod                    17.50,5      3.59,2 (10611)  K3       23.   ¦ 
  104. Vogt Laetitia                       90 Cossonay-Ville                17.52,1      4.00,8 (10550)  K9       12.   ¦ 
  105. Bolomey Florent Philippe            92 Corseaux                      17.52,3      4.01,0 (10061)  K3       24.   ¦ 
  106. Hayward Alan                        93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             17.54,3      4.03,0 (10268)  K2       4.    ¦ 
  107. Christen Daniel                     93 Féchy                         17.54,8      4.03,5 (10118)  K2       5.    ¦ 
  108. Ruchat Arnaud                       92 Epalinges                     17.55,5      4.04,2 (10595)  K3       25.   ¦ 
  109. Ruegg Matthieu                      91 St-Sulpice VD                 17.55,6      4.04,3 (10485)  K3       26.   ¦ 
  110. Stehlin Mathieu Robert              94 Pully                         17.55,8      4.04,5 (10511)  K2       6.    ¦ 
  111. Kramer Sylvain                      89 Aubonne                       17.56,9      4.05,6 (10310)  K4       29.   ¦ 
  112. Ghamri Karim                        89 Lausanne                      17.58,1      4.06,8 (10240)  K4       30.   ¦ 
  113. Eggerschwiler Nick                  95 Stans                         18.01,7      4.10,4 (10612)  K1       2.    ¦ 
  114. Vaucher Damien                      91 Cheseaux-Lausanne             18.02,8      4.11,5 (10533)  K3       27.   ¦ 
  115. Da Costa Tabanez Diana              92 Renens VD                     18.04,4      4.13,1 (10133)  K8       10.   ¦ 
  116. Ducommun Cleo                       93 Lausanne                      18.05,5      4.14,2 (10169)  K7       6.    ¦ 
  117. Grivel Joas                         91 St-Livres                     18.06,2      4.14,9 (10578)  K3       28.   ¦ 
  118. Lazeyras Louis                      90 Bôle                          18.06,6      4.15,3 (10330)  K4       31.   ¦ 
  119. Andrejewski Mathieu                 89 Echandens-Denges              18.06,7      4.15,4 (10016)  K4       32.   ¦ 
  120. Keller Loïc                         95 Lutry                         18.07,5      4.16,2 (10307)  K1       3.    ¦ 
  121. Monbaron Luc-Antoine                93 Lutry                         18.07,8      4.16,5 (10377)  K2       7.    ¦ 
  122. Cherubini Kilian                    92 Gland                         18.08,4      4.17,1 (10114)  K3       29.   ¦ 
  123. Urio Loic                           91 Epalinges                     18.08,7      4.17,4 (10530)  K3       30.   ¦ 
  124. Sandoz Frederic                     91 Meyrin                        18.09,1      4.17,8 (10490)  K3       31.   ¦ 
  125. Coendet Andy                        94 Froideville                   18.09,5      4.18,2 (10620)  K2       8.    ¦ 
  126. Trolliet Camille                    91 Cheseaux-Lausanne             18.09,9      4.18,6 (10529)  K8       11.   ¦ 
  127. Reymond Maric                       93 Vernier                       18.12,3      4.21,0 (10462)  K2       9.    ¦ 
  128. Fuchs Loris                         93 Saint-legier                  18.12,6      4.21,3 (10217)  K2       10.   ¦ 
  129. Kuonen Caroline                     91 Saas Grund                    18.18,9      4.27,6 (10314)  K8       12.   ¦ 
  130. Mermillon Audrey                    87 La Chaux-de-Fonds             18.19,1      4.27,8 (10603)  K10      5.    ¦ 
  131. Joye Corentin                       92 Gland                         18.19,8      4.28,5 (10300)  K3       32.   ¦ 
  132. Rappaz Sylvaine                     91 Evionnaz                      18.20,8      4.29,5 (10453)  K8       13.   ¦ 
  133. Giacomelli Eugenie                  88 Onex                          18.23,0      4.31,7 (10241)  K10      6.    ¦ 
  134. Ripper Axel                         88 Grandvaux                     18.25,6      4.34,3 (10470)  K5       20.   ¦ 
  135. Osterheld Kevin                     90 Epalinges                     18.26,0      4.34,7 (10406)  K4       33.   ¦ 
  136. Marques Ribeiro Joao Paulo          95 Lausanne                      18.26,9      4.35,6 (10353)  K1       4.    ¦ 
  137. Essaafi Sofyen                      93 Chambésy                      18.29,9      4.38,6 (10616)  K2       11.   ¦ 
  138. Auberson Dominique                  92 Bavois                        18.30,7      4.39,4 (10021)  K3       33.   ¦ 
  139. Diem Tamara                         90 Villars-sur-Ollon             18.30,9      4.39,6 (10160)  K9       13.   ¦ 
  140. Lambiel Kenny                       92 Isérables                     18.31,6      4.40,3 (10318)  K3       34.   ¦ 
  141. Canaverde Nicole                    90 Nyon                          18.32,2      4.40,9 (10091)  K9       14.   ¦ 
  142. von Schinkel Stephanie              87 Epalinges                     18.34,7      4.43,4 (10551)  K10      7.    ¦ 
  143. Bussard Jonathan                    91 Aire-la-Ville                 18.35,8      4.44,5 (10617)  K3       35.   ¦ 
  144. Stocker Stefan                      91 Baltschieder                  18.36,5      4.45,2 (10514)  K3       36.   ¦ 
  145. Subilia Christophe                  91 Lausanne                      18.36,6      4.45,3 (10518)  K3       37.   ¦ 
  146. Wuetschert Maité                    90 Cortaillod                    18.37,1      4.45,8 (10607)  K9       15.   ¦ 
  147. Jornod Marine                       90 Les Verrières                 18.37,6      4.46,3 (10292)  K9       16.   ¦ 
  148. Streuli Gael                        91 Le Sépey                      18.38,1      4.46,8 (10517)  K3       38.   ¦ 
  149. Fridelance Coralie                  93 St-Barthélemy VD              18.38,7      4.47,4 (10213)  K7       7.    ¦ 
  150. Bise Nicolas                        94 Bavois                        18.39,4      4.48,1 (10054)  K2       12.   ¦ 
  150. Vouillamoz Elsa                     89 Riddes                        18.39,4      4.48,1 (10553)  K9       17.   ¦ 
  152. Balliger Delphine                   89 Mex                           18.39,6      4.48,3 (10029)  K9       18.   ¦ 
  152. Millius Claudio                     91 Baltschieder                  18.39,6      4.48,3 (10371)  K3       39.   ¦ 
  154. Paccolat Geraldine                  89 Evionnaz                      18.39,9      4.48,6 (10408)  K9       19.   ¦ 
  155. Gasparini Nils                      92 Lausen                        18.40,1      4.48,8 (10229)  K3       40.   ¦ 
  156. Hoxha Hamid                         94 Lausanne                      18.40,4      4.49,1 (10276)  K2       13.   ¦ 
  157. Perrenoud David                     91 Lausanne                      18.40,6      4.49,3 (10429)  K3       41.   ¦ 
  158. Germann Martin                      93 Stalden VS                    18.41,5      4.50,2 (10236)  K2       14.   ¦ 
  159. Llopis Greg                         91 St-Saphorin-Morges            18.42,4      4.51,1 (10344)  K3       42.   ¦ 
  160. Monnard Celine                      90 Cheseaux-Noréaz               18.43,3      4.52,0 (10379)  K9       20.   ¦ 
  161. Girardoz Florian                    94 La Tour-de-Peilz              18.44,0      4.52,7 (10246)  K2       15.   ¦ 
  162. Perroulaz Dylan                     93 Lausanne                      18.44,6      4.53,3 (10437)  K2       16.   ¦ 
  163. Chabloz Sebastien                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne             18.45,0      4.53,7 (10106)  K3       43.   ¦ 
  163. Pache David                         90 Remaufens                     18.45,0      4.53,7 (10410)  K4       34.   ¦ 
  165. Ruchat Blaise                       90 Epalinges                     18.45,5      4.54,2 (10596)  K4       35.   ¦ 
  166. Viérin Etienne                      94 I-Aosta                       18.45,6      4.54,3 (10546)  K2       17.   ¦ 
  167. Nys Floriane                        93 Neuchâtel                     18.45,7      4.54,4 (10398)  K7       8.    ¦ 
  168. Riffault Jeremy                     90 St-Sulpice VD                 18.47,6      4.56,3 (10467)  K4       36.   ¦ 
  169. Mutondo Aime                        88 Lausanne                      18.47,7      4.56,4 (10594)  K5       21.   ¦ 
  170. Gasche Jeremy                       91 Leysin                        18.49,7      4.58,4 (10226)  K3       44.   ¦ 
  171. Joly-Testault Marion                91 F-Gex                         18.50,2      4.58,9 (10288)  K8       14.   ¦ 
  172. Duc Maxime                          92 Sottens                       18.50,6      4.59,3 (10168)  K3       45.   ¦ 
  173. Humair Romain                       90 Nyon                          18.51,1      4.59,8 (10279)  K4       37.   ¦ 
  174. Wuetschert Leila                    91 Cortaillod                    18.51,7      5.00,4 (10609)  K8       15.   ¦ 
  175. Graf Mael                           94 Orbe                          18.52,7      5.01,4 (10254)  K2       18.   ¦ 
  176. Zeller Stephane                     90 Lutry                         18.53,0      5.01,7 (10601)  K4       38.   ¦ 
  177. Kouassi Michel                      91 Lausanne                      18.55,6      5.04,3 (10309)  K3       46.   ¦ 
  178. Porte Guilhem                       91 F-St étienne                  18.56,7      5.05,4 (10586)  K3       47.   ¦ 
  179. Wust Simon                          95 Genève                        18.57,9      5.06,6 (10564)  K1       5.    ¦ 
  180. Méroz Xavier                        93 Paudex                        18.58,4      5.07,1 (10367)  K2       19.   ¦ 
  181. Fridelance Sylvain                  95 Barthelemy                    18.59,6      5.08,3 (10215)  K1       6.    ¦ 
  182. Marin Eliot                         93 F-St étienne                  19.00,4      5.09,1 (10587)  K2       20.   ¦ 
  183. Fridelance Lydia                    95 Barthelemy                    19.00,9      5.09,6 (10214)  K6       1.    ¦ 
  184. Berruex Noemie                      89 Pully                         19.02,2      5.10,9 (10041)  K9       21.   ¦ 
  184. Birchmeier Damien                   96 Les Thioleyres                19.02,2      5.10,9 (10051)  K1       7.    ¦ 
  186. Perret-Gentil Laurent               92 Lausanne                      19.02,3      5.11,0 (10430)  K3       48.   ¦ 
  187. Vuilliomenet Loïc                   93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             19.03,5      5.12,2 (10556)  K2       21.   ¦ 
  188. Roggo Nicolas                       89 Pully                         19.05,7      5.14,4 (10476)  K4       39.   ¦ 
  189. Conus Manon                         93 Renens VD                     19.07,5      5.16,2 (10126)  K7       9.    ¦ 
  190. Lepeu Jan                           93 Versoix                       19.08,5      5.17,2 (10337)  K2       22.   ¦ 
  191. Bopp Michael                        92 Vaulion                       19.08,6      5.17,3 (12023)  K3       49.   ¦ 
  192. Medeiros Alexandre                  93 Belmont-Lausanne              19.09,1      5.17,8 (10363)  K2       23.   ¦ 
  193. Bolay Claire                        89 Vufflens-la-Ville             19.09,6      5.18,3 (10059)  K9       22.   ¦ 
  194. Roggo Nathalie                      91 Pully                         19.09,7      5.18,4 (10475)  K8       16.   ¦ 
  195. Bornet Marc-Antoine                 90 Pully                         19.09,9      5.18,6 (10070)  K4       40.   ¦ 
  196. Briffod Adrien                      94 St-Légier                     19.10,6      5.19,3 (10074)  K2       24.   ¦ 
  197. Besse Nadine                        90 Ecublens VD                   19.15,0      5.23,7 (10045)  K9       23.   ¦ 
  198. Jordan Samuel                       92 Ecublens VD                   19.15,3      5.24,0 (10291)  K3       50.   ¦ 
  199. Kuepfer Celia                       93 Versoix                       19.17,5      5.26,2 (10311)  K7       10.   ¦ 
  200. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême              19.17,8      5.26,5 (10124)  K7       11.   ¦ 
  201. Bouteille Matteo                    91 F-St étienne                  19.20,2      5.28,9 (10585)  K3       51.   ¦ 
  201. Mathis Marc                         92 Lutry                         19.20,2      5.28,9 (10357)  K3       51.   ¦ 
  203. Gerber Boutale                      92 Pully                         19.20,4      5.29,1 (10235)  K3       53.   ¦ 
  204. Clivaz Théo                         93 Nyon                          19.21,4      5.30,1 (10606)  K2       25.   ¦ 
  205. Ferrara Florent                     93 Bex                           19.23,9      5.32,6 (10199)  K2       26.   ¦ 
  206. Borgognon Pierre                    93 Lausanne                      19.24,7      5.33,4 (10069)  K2       27.   ¦ 
  207. Stehlin Nicolas Vincent             95 Pully                         19.25,2      5.33,9 (10512)  K1       8.    ¦ 
  208. Dachy François                      91 B-Kain                        19.25,4      5.34,1 (10134)  K3       54.   ¦ 
  209. Zriba Mehdi                         90 Oron-la-Ville                 19.27,6      5.36,3 (10570)  K4       41.   ¦ 
  210. Lambelet Stephane                   94 Morges                        19.28,1      5.36,8 (10317)  K2       28.   ¦ 
  211. Bonvin Eric                         92 Denges                        19.29,3      5.38,0 (10065)  K3       55.   ¦ 
  211. Oswald Matthias                     88 Kirchberg BE                  19.29,3      5.38,0 (10407)  K5       22.   ¦ 
  213. Ward Maïlys                         90 F-Le Puy                      19.31,1      5.39,8 (10559)  K9       24.   ¦ 
  214. Bonvin Alex                         88 Denges                        19.32,1      5.40,8 (10064)  K5       23.   ¦ 
  215. Jornod Tristan                      94 Les Verrières                 19.32,3      5.41,0 (10294)  K2       29.   ¦ 
  216. Vienet Marie-France                 91 Ste-Croix                     19.32,5      5.41,2 (10544)  K8       17.   ¦ 
  217. Boillat Julie                       92 Renens                        19.33,3      5.42,0 (10058)  K8       18.   ¦ 
  218. Niquille Mathias                    88 Bonvillars                    19.35,2      5.43,9 (10396)  K5       24.   ¦ 
  218. Trancoso Steve                      92 Lausanne                      19.35,2      5.43,9 (10526)  K3       56.   ¦ 
  220. Aubry Anne-Laure                    90 Pully                         19.36,5      5.45,2 (10022)  K9       25.   ¦ 
  221. De Col Adrien                       94 Renens VD                     19.37,5      5.46,2 (10140)  K2       30.   ¦ 
  222. Beyeler Matthieu                    90 Bettens                       19.40,1      5.48,8 (10049)  K4       42.   ¦ 
  223. Frautschi Robin                     89 Echarlens                     19.40,2      5.48,9 (10209)  K4       43.   ¦ 
  224. Fedele Andrea                       90 Ecublens VD                   19.40,7      5.49,4 (10193)  K4       44.   ¦ 
  225. Donzallaz Jonathan                  93 Villarzel                     19.43,6      5.52,3 (10165)  K2       31.   ¦ 
  226. Frautschi Tim                       91 Echarlens                     19.43,9      5.52,6 (10210)  K3       57.   ¦ 
  227. Hollinger Simon                     91 Lausanne                      19.45,9      5.54,6 (10801)  K3       58.   ¦ 
  228. Sickenberger Fabian                 90 D-Talheim                     19.47,0      5.55,7 (10497)  K4       45.   ¦ 
  229. Huyghe Pierre                       92 F-Thonon                      19.48,1      5.56,8 (10631)  K3       59.   ¦ 
  230. Sutterlin Guillaume                 93 F-Mulhouse                    19.48,7      5.57,4 (10600)  K2       32.   ¦ 
  231. Karpushov Alexander                 91 Lausanne                      19.48,8      5.57,5 (10305)  K3       60.   ¦ 
  232. Orioli Jonna                        88 Onex                          19.48,9      5.57,6 (10404)  K10      8.    ¦ 
  233. Kälin Marion                        92 Lausanne                      19.49,7      5.58,4 (10304)  K8       19.   ¦ 
  234. Hollinger Marco                     94 Lausanne                      19.51,2      5.59,9 (10802)  K2       33.   ¦ 
  235. Fiaux Clara                         95 Valeyres-Rances               19.52,0      6.00,7 (10201)  K6       2.    ¦ 
  236. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                   19.52,6      6.01,3 (10319)  K1       9.    ¦ 
  237. Dunand Christophe                   94 Epalinges                     19.53,3      6.02,0 (10173)  K2       34.   ¦ 
  238. Jargy Ludivine                      91 Chêne-Bougeries               19.54,7      6.03,4 (10284)  K8       20.   ¦ 
  239. Lazeyras Théo                       92 Bôle                          19.55,4      6.04,1 (10331)  K3       61.   ¦ 
  239. Pinedo Raphaël                      90 Collombey                     19.55,4      6.04,1 (10443)  K4       46.   ¦ 
  241. Rossel Kilian                       95 Lausanne                      19.56,6      6.05,3 (10478)  K1       10.   ¦ 
  242. Crausaz Raphael                     94 Mont-sur-Lausanne             19.57,2      6.05,9 (10127)  K2       35.   ¦ 
  243. Rotzetter Valentin                  90 Paudex                        19.58,2      6.06,9 (10479)  K4       47.   ¦ 
  244. Brulhart Swen                       90 Chexbres                      19.59,7      6.08,4 (10079)  K4       48.   ¦ 
  245. Lepeu Gregory                       93 Versoix                       20.02,5      6.11,2 (10336)  K2       36.   ¦ 
  246. Monnard Bastien                     91 Cheseaux-Noréaz               20.02,9      6.11,6 (10378)  K3       62.   ¦ 
  247. Getaz Boris                         92 Mont-sur-Rolle                20.04,3      6.13,0 (10239)  K3       63.   ¦ 
  248. Occelli Killian                     94 Pully                         20.05,6      6.14,3 (10402)  K2       37.   ¦ 
  249. Ruegg Julien                        94 St-Sulpice VD                 20.06,1      6.14,8 (10484)  K2       38.   ¦ 
  250. Chevalley Celia                     90 Epalinges                     20.06,9      6.15,6 (10115)  K9       26.   ¦ 
  251. Vaucher Gaetan                      93 Cheseaux-Lausanne             20.07,6      6.16,3 (10534)  K2       39.   ¦ 
  252. Chapalay Josselin                   93 Blonay                        20.08,1      6.16,8 (10107)  K2       40.   ¦ 
  253. Samonini Hippolyte                  92 Pully                         20.08,3      6.17,0 (10489)  K3       64.   ¦ 
  254. Melmoux Elinore                     92 F-crolles                     20.11,2      6.19,9 (10581)  K8       21.   ¦ 
  255. Cavaleri Damien                     92 Lutry                         20.11,8      6.20,5 (10103)  K3       65.   ¦ 
  256. Cibotto Delphine                    95 Thônex                        20.11,9      6.20,6 (10120)  K6       3.    ¦ 
  257. Occelli Alwin                       91 Pully                         20.12,3      6.21,0 (10401)  K3       66.   ¦ 
  258. Hilty Cristina                      89 Oron-la-Ville                 20.13,6      6.22,3 (10274)  K9       27.   ¦ 
  259. Vogt Christophe                     92 Cossonay-Ville                20.14,1      6.22,8 (10549)  K3       67.   ¦ 
  260. Golay Gilles                        95 Forel                         20.14,2      6.22,9 (10251)  K1       11.   ¦ 
  261. Aita Florian                        93 Bottens                       20.14,3      6.23,0 (10007)  K2       41.   ¦ 
  261. Deillon Celine                      90 Jongny                        20.14,3      6.23,0 (10142)  K9       28.   ¦ 
  263. Detraz Romain                       93 Lausanne                      20.14,8      6.23,5 (10154)  K2       42.   ¦ 
  263. Golay Dann                          92 Forel (Lavaux)                20.14,8      6.23,5 (10250)  K3       68.   ¦ 
  265. Di Domenico Delphine                91 St-Barthélemy                 20.15,5      6.24,2 (10156)  K8       22.   ¦ 
  266. Cartier Mathilde                    92 Vandoeuvres                   20.15,7      6.24,4 (10100)  K8       23.   ¦ 
  267. Gaillard Elsa Camille               90 Conches                       20.15,9      6.24,6 (10221)  K9       29.   ¦ 
  268. Leu Deborah                         92 Uffikon                       20.18,7      6.27,4 (10339)  K8       24.   ¦ 
  269. Perroud Joan                        90 F-Cessy                       20.20,4      6.29,1 (10435)  K4       49.   ¦ 
  270. Beutler Chloe                       94 La Sarraz                     20.24,0      6.32,7 (10048)  K7       12.   ¦ 
  271. Fayet Nathalie                      89 Lausanne                      20.26,3      6.35,0 (10192)  K9       30.   ¦ 
  272. Vuilliomenet Aude                   94 Mont-sur-Lausanne             20.27,6      6.36,3 (10555)  K7       13.   ¦ 
  273. Chkarnat Elodie                     92 Bonnefontaine                 20.29,4      6.38,1 (10116)  K8       25.   ¦ 
  274. Eggerschwiler Laura                 93 Stans                         20.32,6      6.41,3 (10613)  K7       14.   ¦ 
  275. Murith Sandra                       90 Lausanne                      20.32,7      6.41,4 (10388)  K9       31.   ¦ 
  276. Leimer Julien                       92 Treycovagnes                  20.33,0      6.41,7 (10333)  K3       69.   ¦ 
  277. Vaucher Quentin                     95 Cheseaux-Lausanne             20.34,3      6.43,0 (10535)  K1       12.   ¦ 
  278. Besson Mariam                       92 La Conversion                 20.35,6      6.44,3 (10046)  K8       26.   ¦ 
  279. Vauthey Noémie                      90 Coppet                        20.36,5      6.45,2 (10536)  K9       32.   ¦ 
  280. Wütschert Robin                     96 Cortaillod                    20.38,1      6.46,8 (10610)  K1       13.   ¦ 
  281. Maystre Helene                      92 Renens VD                     20.38,7      6.47,4 (10362)  K8       27.   ¦ 
  282. Bentayeb Anissa                     93 Lausanne                      20.39,4      6.48,1 (10038)  K7       15.   ¦ 
  283. Rinaldi Julia                       88 Le Brassus                    20.39,5      6.48,2 (10469)  K10      9.    ¦ 
  284. Maystre Gilbert                     95 Renens VD                     20.40,4      6.49,1 (10361)  K1       14.   ¦ 
  285. Leimer Simon                        94 Treycovagnes                  20.40,7      6.49,4 (10334)  K2       43.   ¦ 
  286. Cavaleri Alexandre                  94 Lutry                         20.42,2      6.50,9 (10102)  K2       44.   ¦ 
  287. Emery Christophe                    94 Penthaz                       20.42,5      6.51,2 (10184)  K2       45.   ¦ 
  288. Andrejenski Romain                  91 Echandens-Denges              20.44,4      6.53,1 (10015)  K3       70.   ¦ 
  289. Camilotto Michael                   94 Lausanne                      20.44,8      6.53,5 (10089)  K2       46.   ¦ 
  290. Bossonnet Alexandre                 93 Lausanne                      20.48,3      6.57,0 (10071)  K2       47.   ¦ 
  291. Egloff Sara                         92 Gebenstorf                    20.48,6      6.57,3 (10183)  K8       28.   ¦ 
  292. Crausaz Robin                       91 Gland                         20.51,0      6.59,7 (10128)  K3       71.   ¦ 
  293. Pinedo Déborah                      92 Collombey                     20.52,3      7.01,0 (10442)  K8       29.   ¦ 
  294. Ischer Lucien                       96 Lavigny                       20.52,7      7.01,4 (10282)  K1       15.   ¦ 
  295. Jordan David                        94 Ecublens VD                   20.55,2      7.03,9 (10289)  K2       48.   ¦ 
  296. Christen Olivia                     94 Féchy                         20.56,5      7.05,2 (10119)  K7       16.   ¦ 
  297. Joseph Loic                         93 Belmont-Lausanne              20.56,6      7.05,3 (10296)  K2       49.   ¦ 
  298. Luscher Romain                      96 Cossonay-Ville                20.56,7      7.05,4 (10347)  K1       16.   ¦ 
  299. Gnaegi Sophie                       93 Corcelles NE                  20.56,8      7.05,5 (10247)  K7       17.   ¦ 
  300. Salvadé Nicolas                     95 Lausanne                      20.56,9      7.05,6 (10488)  K1       17.   ¦ 
  301. Vertesi Philip                      93 Lausanne                      20.57,3      7.06,0 (10540)  K2       50.   ¦ 
  302. Meystre Jennifer                    92 Crissier                      20.57,9      7.06,6 (10576)  K8       30.   ¦ 
  303. Melburne Natalie                    89 GB-Dorset DT11 79E            20.58,0      7.06,7 (10365)  K9       33.   ¦ 
  304. Briffod Camille                     93 St-Légier                     20.59,9      7.08,6 (10075)  K7       18.   ¦ 
  305. Masson Sebastien                    91 Lutry                         21.00,2      7.08,9 (10356)  K3       72.   ¦ 
  306. Vauthey Stéphane                    92 Coppet                        21.01,0      7.09,7 (10537)  K3       73.   ¦ 
  307. Richi Xavier                        91 Le Sentier                    21.02,1      7.10,8 (10464)  K3       74.   ¦ 
  308. Gross Vincent                       89 Chexbres                      21.03,3      7.12,0 (10259)  K4       50.   ¦ 
  309. Dondénaz Adrien                     93 Aigle                         21.04,0      7.12,7 (10164)  K2       51.   ¦ 
  310. Dufour Florence                     93 Servion                       21.04,7      7.13,4 (10171)  K7       19.   ¦ 
  311. Riedo Nicolas                       94 Chavannes-Renens              21.06,5      7.15,2 (10466)  K2       52.   ¦ 
  312. Waheed Hajra                        91 Chavannes-de-Bogis            21.07,2      7.15,9 (10558)  K8       31.   ¦ 
  313. Hurni Eugenie                       87 Moudon                        21.07,6      7.16,3 (10281)  K10      10.   ¦ 
  314. Cecco Sawwaf Ascanio                88 Lausanne                      21.07,7      7.16,4 (10104)  K5       25.   ¦ 
  315. Leu Corina                          91 Uffikon                       21.08,5      7.17,2 (10338)  K8       32.   ¦ 
  316. Frattino Isabelle                   90 Vevey                         21.08,7      7.17,4 (10207)  K9       34.   ¦ 
  316. Peier Killian                       95 La Sarraz                     21.08,7      7.17,4 (10420)  K1       18.   ¦ 
  316. Pellaton Loic                       92 Montpreveyres                 21.08,7      7.17,4 (10424)  K3       75.   ¦ 
  319. Wozniak Hannah                      92 Chêne-Bourg                   21.09,3      7.18,0 (10563)  K8       33.   ¦ 
  320. Matthys Camille                     94 Vevey                         21.09,7      7.18,4 (10359)  K7       20.   ¦ 
  321. Vanolli Arnaud                      94 Montricher                    21.10,6      7.19,3 (10531)  K2       53.   ¦ 
  322. Brignoli Yann                       94 Yverdon-les-Bains             21.11,5      7.20,2 (10077)  K2       54.   ¦ 
  323. Nys Valerie                         91 Neuchâtel                     21.11,9      7.20,6 (10399)  K8       34.   ¦ 
  324. Cecco Sawwaf Lucia                  91 Lausanne                      21.13,8      7.22,5 (10105)  K8       35.   ¦ 
  325. Brocard Yoan                        93 Founex                        21.14,1      7.22,8 (10078)  K2       55.   ¦ 
  326. Agrifoglio Christelle               90 Cheseaux-Lausanne             21.15,2      7.23,9 (10005)  K9       35.   ¦ 
  326. Stoeckli Valentin                   95 Cully                         21.15,2      7.23,9 (10516)  K1       19.   ¦ 
  328. Di Domenico Thibaud                 93 St-Barthélemy                 21.15,7      7.24,4 (10157)  K2       56.   ¦ 
  329. Eggler Livia                        94 Neyruz FR                     21.16,6      7.25,3 (10180)  K7       21.   ¦ 
  330. Papin Adeline                       95 Thônex                        21.17,9      7.26,6 (10413)  K6       4.    ¦ 
  331. Laroche Amanda                      91 Pully                         21.18,8      7.27,5 (10322)  K8       36.   ¦ 
  332. Eggler Salome                       92 Neyruz FR                     21.19,4      7.28,1 (10181)  K8       37.   ¦ 
  333. Stoeckli Basile                     91 Cully                         21.20,4      7.29,1 (10515)  K3       76.   ¦ 
  334. Leu Jessica                         94 Uffikon                       21.21,5      7.30,2 (10340)  K7       22.   ¦ 
  335. Meystre Dylan                       95 Crissier                      21.22,1      7.30,8 (10577)  K1       20.   ¦ 
  336. Bertoli Aude                        91 Apples                        21.22,5      7.31,2 (10042)  K8       38.   ¦ 
  336. Repond Stephane                     91 Villars-Tiercelin             21.22,5      7.31,2 (10460)  K3       77.   ¦ 
  338. Monnard Tania                       94 Yverdon-les-Bains             21.22,9      7.31,6 (10583)  K7       23.   ¦ 
  339. Matthys Julien                      96 Vevey                         21.23,2      7.31,9 (10360)  K1       21.   ¦ 
  340. Barbey William                      93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             21.25,7      7.34,4 (10031)  K2       57.   ¦ 
  341. Andre Maxime                        92 Yens                          21.25,9      7.34,6 (10014)  K3       78.   ¦ 
  342. Berdah David                        91 Genève                        21.27,7      7.36,4 (10039)  K3       79.   ¦ 
  343. Agudelo Waldo                       92 Lausanne                      21.28,7      7.37,4 (10006)  K3       80.   ¦ 
  344. Garin Arnaud                        93 Nyon                          21.31,6      7.40,3 (10224)  K2       58.   ¦ 
  345. Burnier Oceane                      95 Cuarnens                      21.34,9      7.43,6 (10084)  K6       5.    ¦ 
  346. Allaz Mathieu                       92 Lausanne                      21.35,3      7.44,0 (10010)  K3       81.   ¦ 
  347. Patthey Sachin                      92 Ecublens VD                   21.36,1      7.44,8 (10418)  K3       82.   ¦ 
  348. Böhlen Maëlle                       96 L'Isle                        21.36,8      7.45,5 (10057)  K6       6.    ¦ 
  349. Sovrano Adrien                      94 Assens                        21.36,9      7.45,6 (10503)  K2       59.   ¦ 
  350. Ferrara Morgane                     90 Bex                           21.37,2      7.45,9 (10200)  K9       36.   ¦ 
  351. Henric Hadrien                      91 F-Duisans                     21.41,2      7.49,9 (10272)  K3       83.   ¦ 
  352. Tresch Danielle                     92 Rüti ZH                       21.41,4      7.50,1 (10527)  K8       39.   ¦ 
  353. Canu Doriane                        92 Romanel-s-Lausanne            21.43,4      7.52,1 (10093)  K8       40.   ¦ 
  354. Leu Silvan                          96 Uffikon                       21.44,0      7.52,7 (10343)  K1       22.   ¦ 
  355. Galley Charlotte                    89 Gland                         21.44,1      7.52,8 (10222)  K9       37.   ¦ 
  355. Ramel Stephanie                     88 Duillier                      21.44,1      7.52,8 (10451)  K10      11.   ¦ 
  357. Crettaz Claudine                    88 Savigny                       21.45,4      7.54,1 (10129)  K10      12.   ¦ 
  358. Laroche Sylvie                      88 Pully                         21.47,5      7.56,2 (10323)  K10      13.   ¦ 
  359. Geiser Valentin                     95 Blonay                        21.48,3      7.57,0 (10232)  K1       23.   ¦ 
  360. Fellay Cedric                       94 Puidoux                       21.48,7      7.57,4 (10195)  K2       60.   ¦ 
  361. Antille Coralie                     92 La Conversion                 21.50,9      7.59,6 (10017)  K8       41.   ¦ 
  362. Buchilly Maelle                     95 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.53,8      8.02,5 (10081)  K6       7.    ¦ 
  363. Melmoux Doriane                     89 F-crolles                     21.55,2      8.03,9 (10582)  K9       38.   ¦ 
  364. Vouilloz Alexandre                  93 Fully                         21.56,5      8.05,2 (10621)  K2       61.   ¦ 
  365. Dessaux Simon                       94 Fontaines-Grandson            21.58,3      8.07,0 (10152)  K2       62.   ¦ 
  366. Reinhard Antonin                    92 Lausanne                      21.58,9      8.07,6 (10457)  K3       84.   ¦ 
  367. Buchilly Loriane                    93 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.59,1      8.07,8 (10080)  K7       24.   ¦ 
  368. Déjardin Cassandra                  95 Penthalaz                     21.59,9      8.08,6 (10143)  K6       8.    ¦ 
  369. Reinhard Basil                      90 Lausanne                      22.00,4      8.09,1 (10458)  K4       51.   ¦ 
  370. Pavanello Marco                     94 I-Cordenons                   22.02,3      8.11,0 (12376)  K2       63.   ¦ 
  371. Fernandes Jonathan                  93 Chavannes-Renens              22.02,8      8.11,5 (10196)  K2       64.   ¦ 
  372. Leu Manuel                          96 Uffikon                       22.03,7      8.12,4 (10341)  K1       24.   ¦ 
  373. Duruz Jason                         91 Montpreveyres                 22.04,9      8.13,6 (10175)  K3       85.   ¦ 
  374. Rainero Lidia                       95 I-Gassino Torinese            22.06,5      8.15,2 (10450)  K6       9.    ¦ 
  375. Demont Dylan                        94 Bussigny-Lausanne             22.08,0      8.16,7 (10146)  K2       65.   ¦ 
  376. Canu Adrien                         90 Romanel-s-Lausanne            22.09,6      8.18,3 (10092)  K4       52.   ¦ 
  377. Mollard Chloé                       89 Lausanne                      22.10,4      8.19,1 (10375)  K9       39.   ¦ 
  378. Bouvier Jordan                      90 F-Bourg-Les-Valence           22.10,7      8.19,4 (10072)  K4       53.   ¦ 
  379. Gander Arnaud                       94 Villars-sous-Yens             22.10,9      8.19,6 (10591)  K2       66.   ¦ 
  380. De Col Melanie                      91 Renens VD                     22.11,2      8.19,9 (10141)  K8       42.   ¦ 
  381. Maruyama Hiroki                     93 Préverenges                   22.14,5      8.23,2 (10355)  K2       67.   ¦ 
  382. Bardelloni Marc                     92 Lonay                         22.18,8      8.27,5 (10033)  K3       86.   ¦ 
  383. Grin Victoria                       91 Lausanne                      22.20,1      8.28,8 (10258)  K8       43.   ¦ 
  384. Aebi Salman                         91 La Conversion                 22.22,6      8.31,3 (10003)  K3       87.   ¦ 
  385. Baillie Alec                        94 Blonay                        22.24,2      8.32,9 (10027)  K2       68.   ¦ 
  386. Leder Leonard                       94 Mont-la-Ville                 22.24,9      8.33,6 (10332)  K2       69.   ¦ 
  387. Puglia Anthony                      95 Yverdon-les-Bains             22.27,2      8.35,9 (10448)  K1       25.   ¦ 
  388. Simoncini Myriam                    91 Bex                           22.28,5      8.37,2 (10501)  K8       44.   ¦ 
  389. Cisterna Daniela                    90 Crissier                      22.29,4      8.38,1 (10122)  K9       40.   ¦ 
  390. Rochat Bryan                        94 Les Charbonnières             22.33,7      8.42,4 (10471)  K2       70.   ¦ 
  391. Birchmeier Sebastien                92 Les Thioleyres                22.35,3      8.44,0 (10053)  K3       88.   ¦ 
  392. Foetisch Aurelie                    91 Pully                         22.35,8      8.44,5 (10204)  K8       45.   ¦ 
  393. Antille Marine                      95 La Conversion                 22.36,2      8.44,9 (10018)  K6       10.   ¦ 
  394. Rochat Ed                           92 Les Charbonnières             22.37,5      8.46,2 (10472)  K3       89.   ¦ 
  395. Lathion Nicolas                     93 St-Légier-Chiésaz             22.38,4      8.47,1 (10324)  K2       71.   ¦ 
  396. Kuepfer Emma                        95 Versoix                       22.38,6      8.47,3 (10312)  K6       11.   ¦ 
  397. Golay Pierre-Yves                   95 Le Solliat                    22.39,9      8.48,6 (10252)  K1       26.   ¦ 
  398. Huber Nicole                        94 St-Légier                     22.40,6      8.49,3 (10278)  K7       25.   ¦ 
  399. Gonzalez Lopez Daniel               94 Lausanne                      22.41,8      8.50,5 (10253)  K2       72.   ¦ 
  400. Peixoto Rui Pedro                   90 Lausanne                      22.42,1      8.50,8 (10423)  K4       54.   ¦ 
  401. Peixoto Bruno Filipe                96 Lausanne                      22.43,2      8.51,9 (10422)  K1       27.   ¦ 
  402. Casal Yannick                       92 Ollon VD                      22.43,6      8.52,3 (10101)  K3       90.   ¦ 
  403. Rassineux Maxime                    93 Ecublens VD                   22.46,7      8.55,4 (10455)  K2       73.   ¦ 
  404. Gindre Dimitri                      92 Villars-sous-Yens             22.47,1      8.55,8 (10245)  K3       91.   ¦ 
  405. Sion Samuel                         92 Pully                         22.48,7      8.57,4 (10500)  K3       92.   ¦ 
  406. Eto Kosuke                          95 Romanel-s-Lausanne            22.48,9      8.57,6 (10189)  K1       28.   ¦ 
  407. Henneberger Kylian                  93 Malapalud                     22.49,5      8.58,2 (10271)  K2       74.   ¦ 
  407. Ruegg David                         96 St-Sulpice VD                 22.49,5      8.58,2 (10483)  K1       29.   ¦ 
  409. Bonanno Noemie                      92 Belmont-Lausanne              22.53,5      9.02,2 (10062)  K8       46.   ¦ 
  410. Allaz Justine                       90 Lausanne                      22.54,4      9.03,1 (10009)  K9       41.   ¦ 
  411. Gasparini Emily                     89 Lausen                        22.56,9      9.05,6 (10227)  K9       42.   ¦ 
  412. Blaser Marie                        92 Epalinges                     22.58,5      9.07,2 (10056)  K8       47.   ¦ 
  413. Cartier Angele                      96 Vandoeuvres                   22.59,0      9.07,7 (10099)  K6       12.   ¦ 
  414. Roggo Camille                       95 Bussigny-Lausanne             22.59,6      9.08,3 (10474)  K6       13.   ¦ 
  415. Beeler Kathrin                      92 Rothenthurm                   23.00,5      9.09,2 (10036)  K8       48.   ¦ 
  416. Perrin Romain                       93 St-Prex                       23.02,2      9.10,9 (10433)  K2       75.   ¦ 
  417. Diem Derek                          95 Villars-sur-Ollon             23.03,4      9.12,1 (10158)  K1       30.   ¦ 
  418. Vial Baptiste                       94 Lausanne                      23.04,0      9.12,7 (10541)  K2       76.   ¦ 
  419. Dinc Axel                           91 Lausanne                      23.04,8      9.13,5 (10161)  K3       93.   ¦ 
  420. Vanolli Katia                       96 Montricher                    23.04,9      9.13,6 (10532)  K6       14.   ¦ 
  421. Perreaz Pierre                      91 Lausanne                      23.06,6      9.15,3 (10428)  K3       94.   ¦ 
  422. Schai Dylan                         95 Château-d'Oex                 23.07,3      9.16,0 (10492)  K1       31.   ¦ 
  423. Gander Jeffrey                      93 Villars-sous-Yens             23.09,2      9.17,9 (10592)  K2       77.   ¦ 
  424. Junod Romain                        91 Bussigny-Lausanne             23.11,1      9.19,8 (10303)  K3       95.   ¦ 
  424. Vuagniaux William                   94 Vucherens                     23.11,1      9.19,8 (10588)  K2       78.   ¦ 
  426. von Sturler Alma                    94 Vucherens                     23.11,6      9.20,3 (10552)  K7       26.   ¦ 
  427. Pache Bastien                       96 Aubonne                       23.11,7      9.20,4 (10574)  K1       32.   ¦ 
  428. Jaquier Paco                        94 Ferlens VD                    23.13,4      9.22,1 (10593)  K2       79.   ¦ 
  429. Pache Coralie                       94 Aubonne                       23.15,8      9.24,5 (10409)  K7       27.   ¦ 
  430. Klappert Thomas                     96 Lausanne                      23.16,4      9.25,1 (10622)  K1       33.   ¦ 
  431. Bonzon Noemie                       94 Lutry                         23.17,4      9.26,1 (10066)  K7       28.   ¦ 
  432. Pontalto Lisa                       92 Corseaux                      23.18,2      9.26,9 (10446)  K8       49.   ¦ 
  433. Montero Valentin                    93 Crissier                      23.19,2      9.27,9 (10380)  K2       80.   ¦ 
  434. Beutler Alyssia                     90 La Sarraz                     23.20,5      9.29,2 (10047)  K9       43.   ¦ 
  435. Grivel Eden                         93 St-Livres                     23.21,7      9.30,4 (10579)  K7       29.   ¦ 
  436. Vertesi Marc                        91 Lausanne 27                   23.22,7      9.31,4 (10539)  K3       96.   ¦ 
  437. Minassian Patile                    89 Arzier                        23.22,8      9.31,5 (10374)  K9       44.   ¦ 
  438. Stegmüller Elsa                     93 Arzier                        23.22,9      9.31,6 (10508)  K7       30.   ¦ 
  438. Stegmüller Sarah                    90 Arzier                        23.22,9      9.31,6 (10510)  K9       45.   ¦ 
  440. Equey Matthieu                      95 Assens                        23.24,2      9.32,9 (10186)  K1       34.   ¦ 
  441. Mathis Mélanie                      90 Lutry                         23.24,3      9.33,0 (10358)  K9       46.   ¦ 
  442. Equey Nicolas                       93 Assens                        23.24,5      9.33,2 (10187)  K2       81.   ¦ 
  443. Noirot Lucas                        93 F-Vesoul                      23.29,4      9.38,1 (10397)  K2       82.   ¦ 
  444. Tardy Sophie                        95 Gilly                         23.30,2      9.38,9 (10519)  K6       15.   ¦ 
  445. Riffault Yann                       93 St-Sulpice VD                 23.30,7      9.39,4 (10468)  K2       83.   ¦ 
  446. Muschietti Adrien                   95 Vich-Coinsins                 23.30,9      9.39,6 (10389)  K1       35.   ¦ 
  447. Vienet Nathan                       94 Ste-Croix                     23.32,3      9.41,0 (10545)  K2       84.   ¦ 
  448. Perrin Manon                        94 Romanel-s-Lausanne            23.32,5      9.41,2 (10431)  K7       31.   ¦ 
  449. Danesi Leonore                      94 Lonay                         23.34,7      9.43,4 (10135)  K7       32.   ¦ 
  450. Cudre Mauroux Estelle               95 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          23.34,8      9.43,5 (10130)  K6       16.   ¦ 
  451. Martin Felix Bruno                  92 Lausanne                      23.42,0      9.50,7 (10354)  K3       97.   ¦ 
  452. Patthey Arjun                       94 Ecublens VD                   23.43,4      9.52,1 (10417)  K2       85.   ¦ 
  453. Bolomey Florent                     93 Lausanne                      23.44,5      9.53,2 (10060)  K2       86.   ¦ 
  454. Capillo Mariacarla                  94 Aegerten                      23.45,4      9.54,1 (10094)  K7       33.   ¦ 
  455. Bally Coralie                       93 La Rippe                      23.46,2      9.54,9 (10030)  K7       34.   ¦ 
  456. Jung Theo                           94 Chernex                       23.47,5      9.56,2 (10302)  K2       87.   ¦ 
  457. Joye Aurélien                       95 Gland                         23.49,1      9.57,8 (10299)  K1       36.   ¦ 
  458. Osterheld Carla                     94 Epalinges                     23.49,8      9.58,5 (10405)  K7       35.   ¦ 
  459. Frautschi Merlene                   93 Echarlens                     23.50,6      9.59,3 (10208)  K7       36.   ¦ 
  460. Perrin Marion                       94 St-Prex                       23.53,1     10.01,8 (10432)  K7       37.   ¦ 
  461. Allaz Florian                       95 Lausanne                      23.55,2     10.03,9 (10008)  K1       37.   ¦ 
  462. Berguerand Robin                    95 Lausanne                      23.55,6     10.04,3 (10040)  K1       38.   ¦ 
  463. Birchmeier David                    96 Les Thioleyres                23.56,0     10.04,7 (10052)  K1       39.   ¦ 
  464. Joseph Cedric                       91 Belmont-Lausanne              23.57,2     10.05,9 (10295)  K3       98.   ¦ 
  465. Rassineux David                     95 Ecublens VD                   23.58,0     10.06,7 (10454)  K1       40.   ¦ 
  466. Gavric Dejan                        95 Lausanne                      24.02,5     10.11,2 (10598)  K1       41.   ¦ 
  467. Grosjean Stephanie                  87 Romanel-s-Lausanne            24.04,8     10.13,5 (10590)  K10      14.   ¦ 
  468. Curchod Alexandre                   94 Puidoux-Gare                  24.06,8     10.15,5 (10131)  K2       88.   ¦ 
  469. Molnar Elvira                       91 Cossonay-Ville                24.07,1     10.15,8 (10376)  K8       50.   ¦ 
  470. Morais Jennifer                     92 Lausanne                      24.14,8     10.23,5 (10381)  K8       51.   ¦ 
  471. Pinedo Alexia                       94 Collombey                     24.18,9     10.27,6 (10441)  K7       38.   ¦ 
  472. Ruchet Marion                       92 Epalinges                     24.20,8     10.29,5 (10481)  K8       52.   ¦ 
  473. Lazeyras Fanny                      95 Bôle                          24.22,6     10.31,3 (10329)  K6       17.   ¦ 
  474. Fiechter Celine                     92 Epalinges                     24.23,8     10.32,5 (10203)  K8       53.   ¦ 
  475. Destraz Tristan                     92 Cugy VD                       24.25,9     10.34,6 (10153)  K3       99.   ¦ 
  476. Nicoulaz Karim                      93 Lausanne                      24.30,5     10.39,2 (10394)  K2       89.   ¦ 
  477. Burnier Jean-Francois               93 Cully                         24.31,1     10.39,8 (10083)  K2       90.   ¦ 
  478. Lüthi Margaux                       96 Berolle                       24.37,5     10.46,2 (10348)  K6       18.   ¦ 
  479. Dutarte Marine                      92 F-Mambelin                    24.47,5     10.56,2 (10599)  K8       54.   ¦ 
  480. Deroze Eliot                        95 Forel (Lavaux)                24.51,0     10.59,7 (10148)  K1       42.   ¦ 
  481. Parnisari Elodie                    94 Duillier                      24.51,2     10.59,9 (10414)  K7       39.   ¦ 
  482. Packer Gael                         96 Pully                         24.52,1     11.00,8 (10411)  K1       43.   ¦ 
  483. Hurni Clemence                      91 Moudon                        24.57,6     11.06,3 (10280)  K8       55.   ¦ 
  484. Chatelan Olivia                     88 Renens VD                     24.59,7     11.08,4 (10572)  K10      15.   ¦ 
  485. Morand Emerick                      94 Lausanne                      25.01,7     11.10,4 (10382)  K2       91.   ¦ 
  486. Tran Khoi                           91 Renens VD                     25.04,7     11.13,4 (10525)  K3       100.  ¦ 
  487. Garin Claire                        96 Nyon                          25.08,2     11.16,9 (10225)  K6       19.   ¦ 
  488. Vichery Camille                     95 Aran Villette                 25.10,2     11.18,9 (10542)  K6       20.   ¦ 
  489. Dufour Nicolas                      94 Ecublens VD                   25.12,5     11.21,2 (10172)  K2       92.   ¦ 
  490. Fedele Matteo                       92 Ecublens VD                   25.13,2     11.21,9 (10194)  K3       101.  ¦ 
  491. Chaoui Mehdi                        96 Morges                        25.14,3     11.23,0 (10573)  K1       44.   ¦ 
  492. Trouilloud Pierre                   95 Villars-sous-Yens             25.20,4     11.29,1 (10575)  K1       45.   ¦ 
  493. Do David-Minh                       96 Bussigny-Lausanne             25.21,1     11.29,8 (10163)  K1       46.   ¦ 
  494. Tornare Bastien                     93 Bex                           25.35,8     11.44,5 (10522)  K2       93.   ¦ 
  495. Clavadetscher Philippe              92 Pully                         25.36,3     11.45,0 (10123)  K3       102.  ¦ 
  496. Delacombaz Julie                    93 Roche VD                      25.37,7     11.46,4 (10144)  K7       40.   ¦ 
  497. Garnier Carine                      95 Petit-Lancy                   25.48,7     11.57,4 (10623)  K6       21.   ¦ 
  497. Vazquez Blazquez Laura              95 Lausanne                      25.48,7     11.57,4 (10538)  K6       21.   ¦ 
  499. Richi Nathalie                      89 Le Sentier                    25.50,8     11.59,5 (10463)  K9       47.   ¦ 
  500. Collomb Benjamin                    93 Lausanne                      25.52,7     12.01,4 (10125)  K2       94.   ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.