classement

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - Semi Marathon

rangs: 2501-3000 (2:27.09,3)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2501. Renaud Sophie                       79 Lausanne                    2:27.09,3   1:21.43,6  (5013)  SD1      141.  ¦ 
 2502. Guex Stéphanie                      76 Lausanne                    2:27.12,8   1:21.47,1  (5679)  SD1      142.  ¦ 
 2503. Dervey Patrick                      61 Puidoux                     2:28.09,6   1:22.43,9  (5699)  SH3      552.  ¦ 
 2504. Gillieron René                      55 Puidoux-Gare                2:28.09,9   1:22.44,2  (5698)  SH3      553.  ¦ 
 2505. Imsand Lamon Isabelle               58 Lausanne                    2:28.13,6   1:22.47,9  (4175)  SD3      186.  ¦ 
 2506. Richard Jean-Marc                   60 Lausanne                    2:28.19,9   1:22.54,2  (5034)  SH3      554.  ¦ 
 2507. Dumoulin Eric                       69 Troinex                     2:28.30,3   1:23.04,6  (3684)  SH2      652.  ¦ 
 2508. Binggeli Isabelle                   59 Lausanne                    2:28.31,6   1:23.05,9  (3210)  SD3      187.  ¦ 
 2509. Orphanoudaki Penelope               69 Belmont-Lausanne            2:29.20,0   1:23.54,3  (4786)  SD2      229.  ¦ 
 2510. Gawad Yasmine                       83 Lonay                       2:29.23,9   1:23.58,2  (5795)  SD1      143.  ¦ 
 2511. Jaccard Iman                        76 Lonay                       2:29.39,9   1:24.14,2  (5797)  SH1      338.  ¦ 
 2512. Rey Jacques-Alain                   66 Jongny                      2:29.40,6   1:24.14,9  (5025)  SH2      653.  ¦ 
 2513. Inchauspe Annie                     50 Renens VD                   2:29.46,3   1:24.20,6  (4177)  SD4      58.   ¦ 
 2514. Bläsi Marie-Jose                    61 Lausanne                    2:29.57,3   1:24.31,6  (3232)  SD3      188.  ¦ 
 2515. Bondad Myra                         52 D-Lübeck                    2:30.31,0   1:25.05,3  (3259)  SD4      59.   ¦ 
 2516. Wildmoser Regina                    58 Savigny                     2:30.34,2   1:25.08,5  (5560)  SD3      189.  ¦ 
 2517. Jaquier Claudia                     57 Lausanne                    2:30.36,4   1:25.10,7  (4202)  SD3      190.  ¦ 
 2518. Olmstead Robert                     77 Vevey                       2:31.07,0   1:25.41,3  (4780)  SH1      339.  ¦ 
 2519. Gaiani André                        36 Grandvaux                   2:31.22,9   1:25.57,2  (3870)  SH5      88.   ¦ 
 2520. Boularouatt Bernard                 38 F-Nanterre                  2:32.03,9   1:26.38,2  (3293)  SH5      89.   ¦ 
 2521. Favretto Denis                      74 F-Mareil Marly              2:32.04,0   1:26.38,3  (3771)  SH1      340.  ¦ 
 2522. Jaeger Jean-Francois                36 Pully                       2:34.15,2   1:28.49,5  (4194)  SH5      90.   ¦ 
 2523. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   2:34.17,3   1:28.51,6  (5087)  SH5      91.   ¦ 
 2524. Adam Cyril                          74 F-Verthemex                 2:34.21,4   1:28.55,7  (3013)  SH1      341.  ¦ 
 2525. Grosjean Frédéric                   69 F-Entre Deux Guiers         2:34.21,8   1:28.56,1  (4009)  SH2      654.  ¦ 
 2526. Woecke René                         65 Mettmenstetten              2:36.08,0   1:30.42,3  (5575)  SH2      655.  ¦ 
 2527. Geyer Susanne                       72 Mettmenstetten              2:36.08,2   1:30.42,5  (3934)  SD2      230.  ¦ 
 2528. Houle Stephanie                     70 GB-London NW37QN            2:36.47,5   1:31.21,8  (4142)  SD2      231.  ¦ 
 2529. Champion Roland                     48 Lutry                       2:37.07,2   1:31.41,5  (5803)  SH4      255.  ¦ 
 2530. Brocher Francine                    63 Gimel                       2:37.32,6   1:32.06,9  (3336)  SD3      191.  ¦ 
 2531. Schoch Pierre                       27 Premploz                    2:38.22,9   1:32.57,2  (5786)  SH5      92.   ¦ 
 2532. Cherix Alexandre                    72 Riex                        2:38.33,1   1:33.07,4  (3445)  SH2      656.  ¦ 
 2533. Helfenstein Ruth                    31 Muttenz                     2:39.16,9   1:33.51,2  (4099)  SD5      11.   ¦ 
 2534. Hardt Karola                        55 Genève                      2:39.31,0   1:34.05,3  (4079)  SD3      192.  ¦ 
 2535. Koch Petra                          73 Urdorf                      2:40.41,1   1:35.15,4  (4304)  SD2      232.  ¦ 
 2536. Alfio Cultrona                      73 Vouvry                      2:41.27,4   1:36.01,7  (3034)  SH2      657.  ¦ 
 2537. Zimmermann Franz                    41 Enges                       2:43.48,8   1:38.23,1  (5615)  SH5      93.   ¦ 
 2538. White William, Apples               63 ORANGE BLISTERS I           2:45.21,0   1:39.55,3  (5552)  SH3      555.  ¦ 
 2539. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                       2:46.12,9   1:40.47,2  (3589)  SD5      12.   ¦ 
 2540. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon                     2:48.33,8   1:43.08,1  (4990)  SH5      94.   ¦ 
 2541. Wenger Silvia                       63 Köniz                       2:49.02,2   1:43.36,5  (5548)  SD3      193.  ¦ 
 2542. Matsuda Michiyo, JPN-665-0015 Hyogo 35 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   2:49.15,4   1:43.49,7  (4554)  SD5      13.   ¦ 
 2543. De Vito Maria Teresa                70 Bern                        2:49.24,3   1:43.58,6  (3576)  SD2      233.  ¦ 
 2544. Woods James                         60 Bern                        2:49.27,2   1:44.01,5  (5580)  SH3      556.  ¦ 
 2545. Luther Nancy                        44 USA-Colorado                2:50.49,3   1:45.23,6  (4459)  SD4      60.   ¦ 
 2546. Mathier Karin                       69 Pully                       2:51.20,4   1:45.54,7  (4551)  SD2      234.  ¦ 
 2547. Ramini Elvira                       53 St-Sulpice VD               2:54.15,7   1:48.50,0  (4981)  SD4      61.   ¦ 
 2548. Alevy Catrin                        59 Puidoux                     2:58.25,1   1:52.59,4  (3032)  SD3      194.  ¦ 
  ---  Rueda Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                      -----      partie  (5118)  SD3            ¦ 
  ---  Antoine Roger                       72 Biel                            -----       parti  (3059)  SH2            ¦ 
  ---  Carruzzo Jean-Pierre, Basse-Nendaz  54 CS 13 ETOILES                   -----       parti  (3403)  SH3            ¦ 
  ---  Maytain Jerome, Basse-Nendaz        82 CS 13 ETOILES                   -----       parti  (4567)  SH1            ¦ 
  ---  Soubiran Alain, F-Savigny sur Orge  58 ASSO ESCRP                      -----       parti  (5286)  SH3            ¦ 
  ---  Jelassi Karim                       72 F-Neuvecelle                    -----       parti  (5848)  SH2            ¦ 
  ---  Buffenoir Jerome                    68 F-Besancon                      -----       parti  (6367)  SH2            ¦ 
  ---  Grezet Sylvie                       75 Genève                          -----      partie  (3999)  SD1            ¦ 
  ---  Yonemitsu Takashi, JPN-880-0942 Miy 49 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE       -----       parti  (5593)  SH4            ¦ 
  ---  Jaquier Jacqueline                  59 Bremblens                       -----      partie  (4204)  SD3            ¦ 
  ---  Fiaux Michael                       74 Mézières VD                     -----       parti  (3790)  SH1            ¦ 
  ---  Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                       -----       parti  (3795)  SH4            ¦ 
  ---  Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (3657)  SH5            ¦ 
  ---  Schickbauer-Langl Rosemarie         70 Carouge                         -----      partie  (5197)  SD2            ¦ 
  ---  Schickbauer Wolfgang                69 Carouge                         -----       parti  (5196)  SH2            ¦ 
  ---  Frutig Lars                         60 Reinach                         -----       parti  (3856)  SH3            ¦ 
  ---  Perusse Cecile                      63 Pully                           -----      partie  (4879)  SD3            ¦ 
  ---  Jaquet Josette                      55 Lausanne                        -----      partie  (4201)  SD3            ¦ 
  ---  Nogues Celia                        69 Carouge                         -----      partie  (4744)  SD2            ¦ 
  ---  Fagot Jean Noel                     58 F-Chamonix                      -----       parti  (3750)  SH3            ¦ 
  ---  Moret Manon                         76 Martigny                        -----      partie  (4672)  SD1            ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.