classement

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - Semi Marathon

rangs: 2001-2500 (1:59.58,4)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Baudraz Gerard                      48 Bonvillars                  1:59.58,4     54.32,7  (5890)  SH4      210.  ¦ 
 2002. Carbonara Toni                      65 Lausanne                    1:59.59,0     54.33,3  (3392)  SH2      575.  ¦ 
 2003. Benoit Edouard                      44 Ponts-de-Martel             2:00.00,6     54.34,9  (3160)  SH4      211.  ¦ 
 2004. Schumacher Christine                60 Ponts-de-Martel             2:00.00,8     54.35,1  (5237)  SD3      113.  ¦ 
 2005. Magd Gregorio                       76 Pully                       2:00.07,6     54.41,9  (4474)  SH1      300.  ¦ 
 2006. Martin Barthelemy                   65 Genève                      2:00.08,4     54.42,7  (4535)  SH2      576.  ¦ 
 2007. Pesse Marc                          73 Zürich                      2:00.10,3     54.44,6  (4881)  SH2      577.  ¦ 
 2008. Milne Jacquie                       63 F-Sciez                     2:00.11,0     54.45,3  (4628)  SD3      114.  ¦ 
 2009. De Riedmatten Marie-Valerie         67 Chavannes-de-Bogis          2:00.11,6     54.45,9  (3574)  SD2      151.  ¦ 
 2010. Baumann Alice                       61 Bern                        2:00.12,9     54.47,2  (3127)  SD3      115.  ¦ 
 2011. Hegnauer Christine                  47 Küsnacht ZH                 2:00.17,8     54.52,1  (4094)  SD4      30.   ¦ 
 2012. Sirogue Odile                       51 F-Ste Colombe               2:00.18,6     54.52,9  (5273)  SD4      31.   ¦ 
 2013. Schellenberg Dieter                 50 Pallens sur Montreux        2:00.20,6     54.54,9  (5185)  SH4      212.  ¦ 
 2014. Schmidli Marie-Claire               66 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.24,1     54.58,4  (5212)  SD2      152.  ¦ 
 2015. Voisin Aude                         74 Münchenbuchsee              2:00.24,6     54.58,9  (5489)  SD1      95.   ¦ 
 2016. Agassis Cedric                      75 Echallens                   2:00.26,8     55.01,1  (3022)  SH1      301.  ¦ 
 2017. Chavanne Liliane                    56 Basel                       2:00.26,9     55.01,2  (6372)  SD3      116.  ¦ 
 2018. Wiegleb Michael                     64 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:00.29,2     55.03,5  (5557)  SH2      578.  ¦ 
 2019. Gachet Alexandre                    63 Préverenges                 2:00.30,1     55.04,4  (3869)  SH3      466.  ¦ 
 2020. Fasoletti Jan-Paul                  45 Lausanne                    2:00.33,4     55.07,7  (3761)  SH4      213.  ¦ 
 2021. Venzi Christian                     65 Lutry                       2:00.39,2     55.13,5  (5448)  SH2      579.  ¦ 
 2022. Berney Sophie                       71 Lausanne                    2:00.39,7     55.14,0  (3179)  SD2      153.  ¦ 
 2023. Schleimer Pellet Caroline           66 Onex                        2:00.39,8     55.14,1  (5201)  SD2      154.  ¦ 
 2024. Cucchia Celine                      71 Epalinges                   2:00.42,2     55.16,5  (3540)  SD2      155.  ¦ 
 2025. Gabathuler Alexander                73 Zürich                      2:00.42,3     55.16,6  (5728)  SH2      580.  ¦ 
 2026. Okano Andrea                        71 Au ZH                       2:00.42,4     55.16,7  (4774)  SD2      156.  ¦ 
 2027. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    2:00.44,8     55.19,1  (5205)  SH3      467.  ¦ 
 2028. Buchenau Carsten                    73 Lausanne                    2:00.45,8     55.20,1  (3354)  SH2      581.  ¦ 
 2029. Rosenkranz Isabel                   77 D-Meschede                  2:00.46,7     55.21,0  (5766)  SD1      96.   ¦ 
 2030. Di Dio Tullio                       66 Vessy                       2:00.46,8     55.21,1  (3638)  SH2      582.  ¦ 
 2031. Walter Bill                         58 Arth                        2:00.47,0     55.21,3  (5521)  SH3      468.  ¦ 
 2032. Cordin Philippe                     58 F-Contamine sur Arve        2:00.47,9     55.22,2  (3506)  SH3      469.  ¦ 
 2033. Marti Nicole                        57 Villeneuve VD               2:00.50,2     55.24,5  (4531)  SD3      117.  ¦ 
 2034. Pasche Anne-Marie                   54 Villeneuve VD               2:00.50,4     55.24,7  (4822)  SD3      118.  ¦ 
 2035. Klay Michael                        60 Oron-la-Ville               2:00.51,7     55.26,0  (4291)  SH3      470.  ¦ 
 2036. Morand Olivier                      64 Genève                      2:00.53,2     55.27,5  (5676)  SH2      583.  ¦ 
 2037. Bailly Fabrice                      70 F-Chilly Mazarin            2:00.53,5     55.27,8  (3091)  SH2      584.  ¦ 
 2038. Schwarzer Ursula                    46 Renens VD                   2:00.56,8     55.31,1  (5245)  SD4      32.   ¦ 
 2039. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   62 Lavigny                     2:00.58,6     55.32,9  (5352)  SH3      471.  ¦ 
 2040. Huet Francoise                      46 Pully                       2:01.00,5     55.34,8  (4147)  SD4      33.   ¦ 
 2041. Mouron Philippe                     56 Bernex                      2:01.01,7     55.36,0  (4685)  SH3      472.  ¦ 
 2042. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               57 Renens VD                   2:01.03,5     55.37,8  (3018)  SH3      473.  ¦ 
 2043. Matter  Lötscher Claudia            74 Zürich                      2:01.05,0     55.39,3  (5905)  SD1      97.   ¦ 
 2044. Gasser Kathrin                      73 Bern                        2:01.05,8     55.40,1  (3893)  SD2      157.  ¦ 
 2045. Bärlocher Andrea                    74 Zürich                      2:01.06,2     55.40,5  (3106)  SD1      98.   ¦ 
 2046. Javet Ernst                         59 Kilchberg                   2:01.06,4     55.40,7  (6371)  SH3      474.  ¦ 
 2047. Epiney Jean-Marc                    47 Choulex                     2:01.07,1     55.41,4  (3725)  SH4      214.  ¦ 
 2048. Marchand Genevieve                  41 Crissier                    2:01.08,7     55.43,0  (4508)  SD5      5.    ¦ 
 2049. Bayliss Jane                        52 Vevey                       2:01.09,5     55.43,8  (3139)  SD4      34.   ¦ 
 2050. Moreno Valerie                      65 Epalinges                   2:01.12,5     55.46,8  (4668)  SD2      158.  ¦ 
 2051. Silva Mario                         74 F-St Genis-Pouilly          2:01.15,6     55.49,9  (5268)  SH1      302.  ¦ 
 2052. Porsch Karlheinz                    38 D-Wiesbaden                 2:01.18,8     55.53,1  (4939)  SH5      65.   ¦ 
 2053. Leresche Ise                        60 Genève                      2:01.20,8     55.55,1  (4408)  SD3      119.  ¦ 
 2054. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                       2:01.21,1     55.55,4  (3830)  SD1      99.   ¦ 
 2055. Vuillerat Valérie                   77 Bern                        2:01.21,2     55.55,5  (5505)  SD1      100.  ¦ 
 2056. Pan Silke                           73 Prilly                      2:01.25,3     55.59,6  (4813)  SD2      159.  ¦ 
 2057. Parvang Pia                         52 DK-Nivå                     2:01.26,7     56.01,0  (4821)  SD4      35.   ¦ 
 2058. Pradeau Joel, F-Limoges             54 KM 42 ST.JUST II            2:01.29,7     56.04,0  (4944)  SH3      475.  ¦ 
 2059. Favre Sandra                        56 Ecublens                    2:01.30,6     56.04,9  (3768)  SD3      120.  ¦ 
 2060. Laurent-J.C Jean-Claude             56 F-Vic le Comte              2:01.32,0     56.06,3  (4373)  SH3      476.  ¦ 
 2061. Carey Kate                          85 Neuchâtel 2                 2:01.36,6     56.10,9  (3393)  SD1      101.  ¦ 
 2061. Zehnder Jerome                      67 F-Dijon                     2:01.36,6     56.10,9  (5609)  SH2      585.  ¦ 
 2063. Capt-Pasquier Nathalie              65 Lausanne                    2:01.37,6     56.11,9  (3390)  SD2      160.  ¦ 
 2064. Morand Laurence                     69 Givrins                     2:01.37,9     56.12,2  (4665)  SD2      161.  ¦ 
 2065. Michel Nicolas                      69 Lausanne                    2:01.38,6     56.12,9  (4623)  SH2      586.  ¦ 
 2066. Picat Bernard, F-Limoges            49 KM 42 ST.JUST II            2:01.40,4     56.14,7  (4899)  SH4      215.  ¦ 
 2067. Petrella Mario                      57 Ginevra                     2:01.41,7     56.16,0  (4888)  SH3      477.  ¦ 
 2068. Gaumann Anouk                       70 Saint-Prex                  2:01.41,9     56.16,2  (3899)  SD2      162.  ¦ 
 2069. Weber Valerie                       66 Corrençon                   2:01.42,0     56.16,3  (5531)  SD2      163.  ¦ 
 2070. Ehrler Jean-Michel                  59 Corrençon                   2:01.42,1     56.16,4  (3731)  SH3      478.  ¦ 
 2070. Meusling Jean-Pierre                49 Préverenges                 2:01.42,1     56.16,4  (5819)  SH4      216.  ¦ 
 2072. Delpedro Frederica                  63 Combremont-Grand            2:01.43,4     56.17,7  (3605)  SD3      121.  ¦ 
 2073. Leaf Ian                            53 Verbier                     2:01.44,9     56.19,2  (4378)  SH4      217.  ¦ 
 2074. Fux Liliane                         55 Visp                        2:01.46,8     56.21,1  (3867)  SD3      122.  ¦ 
 2075. Bonet Josette                       47 F-Cabannes                  2:01.47,3     56.21,6  (3260)  SD4      36.   ¦ 
 2076. Grange Denis                        61 Genève                      2:01.51,2     56.25,5  (3987)  SH3      479.  ¦ 
 2076. Kneubuehl Christian                 57 Bernex                      2:01.51,2     56.25,5  (4297)  SH3      479.  ¦ 
 2078. Esseiva Claude                      44 Pully                       2:01.51,8     56.26,1  (3739)  SH4      218.  ¦ 
 2079. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                      2:01.54,3     56.28,6  (4753)  SH5      66.   ¦ 
 2080. De Kalbermatten François            62 Sion                        2:01.55,3     56.29,6  (3570)  SH3      481.  ¦ 
 2081. Kucera Pavel                        68 Urtenen                     2:01.56,1     56.30,4  (4328)  SH2      587.  ¦ 
 2082. Tolosa Antonio                      60 Petit-Lancy                 2:01.56,5     56.30,8  (5388)  SH3      482.  ¦ 
 2083. Grosjean Corinne                    70 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:01.57,7     56.32,0  (4008)  SD2      164.  ¦ 
 2084. Bühler Markus                       76 Zürich                      2:01.59,4     56.33,7  (3362)  SH1      303.  ¦ 
 2085. Berney Frederic                     76 Genève                      2:02.04,0     56.38,3  (3178)  SH1      304.  ¦ 
 2086. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    2:02.04,8     56.39,1  (3145)  SD2      165.  ¦ 
 2087. Collaud Gérald                      42 Nyon                        2:02.06,4     56.40,7  (3483)  SH5      67.   ¦ 
 2088. Nguen Quoc-Si                       64 Gimel                       2:02.15,1     56.49,4  (4733)  SH2      588.  ¦ 
 2089. Soldati Pio                         48 Vacallo                     2:02.15,6     56.49,9  (5283)  SH4      219.  ¦ 
 2090. Marguerat Jaques                    40 Ecublens VD                 2:02.17,9     56.52,2  (5705)  SH5      68.   ¦ 
 2091. Chappuis Monica                     67 Brent                       2:02.18,0     56.52,3  (5660)  SD2      166.  ¦ 
 2092. Drittenbass Joerg                   48 Bülach                      2:02.19,7     56.54,0  (3664)  SH4      220.  ¦ 
 2093. Renevier Corinne                    60 Jouxtens-Mézery             2:02.21,9     56.56,2  (5016)  SD3      123.  ¦ 
 2094. Perey Thierry                       56 Orzens                      2:02.23,5     56.57,8  (4857)  SH3      483.  ¦ 
 2095. Raja Fernando                       41 Rennaz                      2:02.23,6     56.57,9  (4980)  SH5      69.   ¦ 
 2096. Meyer Alfred, Pully                 45 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     2:02.25,5     56.59,8  (4609)  SH4      221.  ¦ 
 2097. Jeangros Isabelle                   59 Prangins                    2:02.26,0     57.00,3  (4215)  SD3      124.  ¦ 
 2098. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    2:02.26,8     57.01,1  (5536)  SD3      125.  ¦ 
 2099. Naville Edouard                     71 Genève                      2:02.27,4     57.01,7  (4726)  SH2      589.  ¦ 
 2100. Vis Suzan                           59 Winterthur                  2:02.28,8     57.03,1  (5479)  SD3      126.  ¦ 
 2101. Mora-Grossrieder Fabienne           58 Payerne                     2:02.29,7     57.04,0  (4663)  SD3      127.  ¦ 
 2102. Lehner Bruno                        66 Arbaz                       2:02.30,5     57.04,8  (4391)  SH2      590.  ¦ 
 2103. Dubas Françoise                     55 Lausanne                    2:02.30,7     57.05,0  (6356)  SD3      128.  ¦ 
 2104. van der Ploeg Sarina                75 Versoix                     2:02.31,6     57.05,9  (5431)  SD1      102.  ¦ 
 2105. Jordan Sarjan                       78 Evionnaz                    2:02.33,0     57.07,3  (4239)  SH1      305.  ¦ 
 2106. Faivre Jean                         57 F-Devecey                   2:02.33,7     57.08,0  (3752)  SH3      484.  ¦ 
 2107. Simonett Anna-Tina                  71 Wabern                      2:02.36,9     57.11,2  (5271)  SD2      167.  ¦ 
 2108. Pashley Robert                      56 Genolier                    2:02.40,0     57.14,3  (4826)  SH3      485.  ¦ 
 2109. Wolf Patricia                       65 Jegenstorf                  2:02.41,3     57.15,6  (5577)  SD2      168.  ¦ 
 2110. Binggeli Bernard                    46 Renens VD                   2:02.49,1     57.23,4  (3209)  SH4      222.  ¦ 
 2111. Ophir Yarom                         74 Genève                      2:02.50,9     57.25,2  (4781)  SH1      306.  ¦ 
 2112. St-Amour Pascal                     62 Cheseaux-Lausanne           2:02.51,8     57.26,1  (5662)  SH3      486.  ¦ 
 2113. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:02.52,0     57.26,3  (5104)  SH4      223.  ¦ 
 2114. Peclat Catherine                    58 Bernex                      2:02.52,4     57.26,7  (4836)  SD3      129.  ¦ 
 2115. Peclat Patrick                      61 Bernex                      2:02.53,7     57.28,0  (4837)  SH3      487.  ¦ 
 2116. Seiz Winfried                       54 D-Ilsfeld                   2:02.54,2     57.28,5  (5252)  SH3      488.  ¦ 
 2117. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                   2:02.55,7     57.30,0  (5176)  SH5      70.   ¦ 
 2118. Odermatt Irene                      83 Luzern                      2:02.58,1     57.32,4  (4765)  SD1      103.  ¦ 
 2119. Nägeli Carolina                     62 Meiringen                   2:02.58,3     57.32,6  (4722)  SD3      130.  ¦ 
 2120. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux                     2:02.58,5     57.32,8  (3905)  SH3      489.  ¦ 
 2121. Lerch Moritz                        86 Roggwil BE                  2:03.02,0     57.36,3  (4406)  SH1      307.  ¦ 
 2122. Steimer Bertrand                    56 F-Abreschviller             2:03.02,4     57.36,7  (5303)  SH3      490.  ¦ 
 2123. Petignat-Vuilleumier Karin          70 Tramelan                    2:03.03,5     57.37,8  (4886)  SD2      169.  ¦ 
 2124. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                    2:03.07,1     57.41,4  (6355)  SH5      71.   ¦ 
 2125. Rossopoulos Cheryl                  63 Cronay                      2:03.10,8     57.45,1  (5096)  SD3      131.  ¦ 
 2126. Schmitz Joachim                     78 Genève                      2:03.12,4     57.46,7  (5911)  SH1      308.  ¦ 
 2127. Siegenthaler Peter                  62 Wabern                      2:03.14,6     57.48,9  (5263)  SH3      491.  ¦ 
 2128. Farron Consuelo                     60 Lausanne                    2:03.17,0     57.51,3  (6352)  SD3      132.  ¦ 
 2129. Villanova Nicola                    48 Auvernier                   2:03.18,2     57.52,5  (5471)  SH4      224.  ¦ 
 2130. Placi Rocco                         55 Neuchâtel                   2:03.18,5     57.52,8  (4922)  SH3      492.  ¦ 
 2131. Nyffenegger Erika                   46 Heimenschwand               2:03.19,5     57.53,8  (4762)  SD4      37.   ¦ 
 2132. Vergères Olivier                    63 Muri b. Bern                2:03.27,8     58.02,1  (5452)  SH3      493.  ¦ 
 2133. Meuterlos Sylvie                    58 F-Chaudron                  2:03.28,2     58.02,5  (4608)  SD3      133.  ¦ 
 2134. Oriol Marie                         75 Chexbres                    2:03.29,8     58.04,1  (4784)  SD1      104.  ¦ 
 2135. Bresolin Lionel                     77 Chexbres                    2:03.30,0     58.04,3  (3333)  SH1      309.  ¦ 
 2136. Oriol Sylvain                       76 Chexbres                    2:03.30,5     58.04,8  (4785)  SH1      310.  ¦ 
 2137. Reymond Nathalie                    85 Vaulion                     2:03.31,6     58.05,9  (5028)  SD1      105.  ¦ 
 2138. Jeker Sandra                        80 Birsfelden                  2:03.37,2     58.11,5  (4223)  SD1      106.  ¦ 
 2139. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   2:03.37,5     58.11,8  (5254)  SD3      134.  ¦ 
 2140. Monnier-Benoit Isabelle             63 F-Mouthe                    2:03.38,3     58.12,6  (4654)  SD3      135.  ¦ 
 2141. Sirugue Julie                       80 F-Ste Colombe               2:03.39,6     58.13,9  (5277)  SD1      107.  ¦ 
 2142. Reeves Helen                        66 Gollion                     2:03.43,0     58.17,3  (5000)  SD2      170.  ¦ 
 2143. Mugnier Catherine                   64 Grand-Lancy                 2:03.46,6     58.20,9  (4692)  SD2      171.  ¦ 
 2144. Sandmeier François                  66 Lausanne                    2:03.48,8     58.23,1  (5152)  SH2      591.  ¦ 
 2145. Dodman Lisa                         75 Zürich                      2:03.51,3     58.25,6  (3650)  SD1      108.  ¦ 
 2146. Moret Thomas                        69 Lausanne                    2:03.51,7     58.26,0  (5765)  SH2      592.  ¦ 
 2147. Schubert Hans-Jurgen, D-Oelsitz     57 SPORTCLUB RIESA             2:03.51,9     58.26,2  (5235)  SH3      494.  ¦ 
 2148. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:03.53,7     58.28,0  (4146)  SH3      495.  ¦ 
 2149. Moret Christian                     69 Ménières                    2:03.54,9     58.29,2  (4670)  SH2      593.  ¦ 
 2150. Halter Marianna                     48 Muri b. Bern                2:03.55,5     58.29,8  (4067)  SD4      38.   ¦ 
 2151. Vonwiller Brigitta                  54 Muri b. Bern                2:03.56,2     58.30,5  (5501)  SD3      136.  ¦ 
 2152. Demierre Andree                     44 La Tour-de-Trême            2:03.58,7     58.33,0  (3608)  SD4      39.   ¦ 
 2153. Weder Ghislaine                     71 St Sulpice                  2:03.59,5     58.33,8  (6353)  SD2      172.  ¦ 
 2154. Frautschi Beat                      63 Echarlens                   2:04.03,6     58.37,9  (3832)  SH3      496.  ¦ 
 2155. Esteban Miguel                      65 Vevey                       2:04.04,4     58.38,7  (3740)  SH2      594.  ¦ 
 2156. Ehrler Stefan                       66 Pully                       2:04.04,9     58.39,2  (3709)  SH2      595.  ¦ 
 2157. Ehrler Corinne                      66 Pully                       2:04.05,2     58.39,5  (3708)  SD2      173.  ¦ 
 2158. Simondetto Marc                     64 F-St Julien en Genevois     2:04.09,4     58.43,7  (5895)  SH2      596.  ¦ 
 2159. Gueron Thierry                      65 Bulle                       2:04.10,0     58.44,3  (4027)  SH2      597.  ¦ 
 2160. Bolomey Marie-Jo                    63 Corseaux                    2:04.10,3     58.44,6  (3254)  SD3      137.  ¦ 
 2161. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                2:04.13,9     58.48,2  (5670)  SH4      225.  ¦ 
 2162. Stebler Daniel                      68 Bern                        2:04.17,4     58.51,7  (5297)  SH2      598.  ¦ 
 2163. Bajramaj Selmon                     72 Territet-Veytaux            2:04.19,8     58.54,1  (3092)  SH2      599.  ¦ 
 2164. Guler Urs                           49 Biel/Bienne                 2:04.21,7     58.56,0  (4045)  SH4      226.  ¦ 
 2165. Besson Daniel                       59 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:04.22,5     58.56,8  (3192)  SH3      497.  ¦ 
 2166. Chevalley Jean-Francois             63 Chexbres                    2:04.23,2     58.57,5  (5700)  SH3      498.  ¦ 
 2167. Gerber Christophe                   58 Jongny                      2:04.23,7     58.58,0  (3924)  SH3      499.  ¦ 
 2168. Constantine Papaconstantinou        77 I-Torino                    2:04.36,1     59.10,4  (3498)  SH1      311.  ¦ 
 2169. Chantaloup Cecile, F-Strasbourg     75 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        2:04.37,6     59.11,9  (3424)  SD1      109.  ¦ 
 2170. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    2:04.37,7     59.12,0  (3511)  SH4      227.  ¦ 
 2171. Sayah Selim                         75 Lausanne                    2:04.38,1     59.12,4  (5171)  SH1      312.  ¦ 
 2172. Bosco Alessandro                    57 I-Aosta                     2:04.39,2     59.13,5  (5794)  SH3      500.  ¦ 
 2173. Steiner Jacot Christine             66 Pully                       2:04.39,6     59.13,9  (5306)  SD2      174.  ¦ 
 2174. Jacot Claude Alain                  65 Pully                       2:04.39,9     59.14,2  (4189)  SH2      600.  ¦ 
 2175. Hugo Nadine                         69 Niedergampel                2:04.41,6     59.15,9  (4153)  SD2      175.  ¦ 
 2176. Albanese Marianne                   57 Genève                      2:04.45,8     59.20,1  (3027)  SD3      138.  ¦ 
 2177. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                       2:04.47,2     59.21,5  (3050)  SH3      501.  ¦ 
 2178. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    2:04.48,8     59.23,1  (4729)  SD3      139.  ¦ 
 2179. Redondo Bernardina                  57 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:04.49,2     59.23,5  (4999)  SD3      140.  ¦ 
 2180. Prillard Béatrice                   64 F-Crolles                   2:04.53,5     59.27,8  (4951)  SD2      176.  ¦ 
 2181. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        2:04.58,8     59.33,1  (5095)  SH3      502.  ¦ 
 2182. Rauscher Rebekka                    73 Genève 11                   2:05.00,1     59.34,4  (4989)  SD2      177.  ¦ 
 2183. Passardi Alessandro                 78 Avully                      2:05.07,6     59.41,9  (4829)  SH1      313.  ¦ 
 2184. Kiemba Zola                         77 Grand-Lancy                 2:05.09,3     59.43,6  (4285)  SH1      314.  ¦ 
 2185. Pittet Isabelle                     67 Fribourg                    2:05.10,7     59.45,0  (4915)  SD2      178.  ¦ 
 2186. Thungputsa Tharinée                 72 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:05.14,2     59.48,5  (5379)  SD2      179.  ¦ 
 2187. Bron Olivia                         56 Cronay                      2:05.17,6     59.51,9  (3337)  SD3      141.  ¦ 
 2187. Chatry Sylviane                     78 F-évian les Bains           2:05.17,6     59.51,9  (3438)  SD1      110.  ¦ 
 2189. Dumont Philippe                     62 Corcelles                   2:05.19,8     59.54,1  (3682)  SH3      503.  ¦ 
 2190. Salo Suvi                           63 SF-Piispanristi             2:05.19,9     59.54,2  (5145)  SD3      142.  ¦ 
 2191. Schnabel Sven                       63 D-Hofheim                   2:05.20,6     59.54,9  (5920)  SH3      504.  ¦ 
 2192. De Graffenried Bob                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:05.21,6     59.55,9  (5640)  SH1      315.  ¦ 
 2193. Zurn Pascal                         64 Lausanne                    2:05.23,8     59.58,1  (5635)  SH2      601.  ¦ 
 2194. Hurter Suzanne                      56 NL-Den Haag                 2:05.25,7   1:00.00,0  (4161)  SD3      143.  ¦ 
 2195. Adachi Tomoko, JPN-244-0816 Kanagaw 79 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   2:05.27,0   1:00.01,3  (3011)  SD1      111.  ¦ 
 2196. Lepeu Jerome                        62 Versoix                     2:05.29,2   1:00.03,5  (4404)  SH3      505.  ¦ 
 2197. Raitsidis Dimitrios                 46 Le Grand-Saconnex           2:05.30,9   1:00.05,2  (4979)  SH4      228.  ¦ 
 2198. Theurillat Christelle               74 St-Imier                    2:05.32,6   1:00.06,9  (5362)  SD1      112.  ¦ 
 2199. Lai Kwok-Foo                        73 Baden                       2:05.33,1   1:00.07,4  (4348)  SH2      602.  ¦ 
 2200. Ringelestijn Ymke                   65 Les Paccots                 2:05.33,9   1:00.08,2  (5048)  SD2      180.  ¦ 
 2201. Carlier Claude, F-Avallon           49 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   2:05.38,3   1:00.12,6  (3394)  SD4      40.   ¦ 
 2202. Hertig-Binz Martina                 70 Wattenwil                   2:05.38,4   1:00.12,7  (4111)  SD2      181.  ¦ 
 2203. Kojima Yuko                         60 Genève                      2:05.41,2   1:00.15,5  (4312)  SD3      144.  ¦ 
 2204. Frei Hans Peter                     43 Zollikofen                  2:05.44,1   1:00.18,4  (3836)  SH5      72.   ¦ 
 2205. Gorgeron Dominique, F-Seignelay     56 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   2:05.45,2   1:00.19,5  (3974)  SD3      145.  ¦ 
 2206. Virdee Kuldip                       59 St. Gallen                  2:05.46,5   1:00.20,8  (5478)  SH3      506.  ¦ 
 2207. Wittek Janine                       82 Stallikon                   2:05.47,9   1:00.22,2  (5573)  SD1      113.  ¦ 
 2208. Lambert Julmy Marie-Jose            45 Corminboeuf                 2:05.48,4   1:00.22,7  (4354)  SD4      41.   ¦ 
 2209. Scheurer Peter                      57 Weinfelden                  2:05.49,5   1:00.23,8  (5194)  SH3      507.  ¦ 
 2210. Carron Nathalie                     70 Fully                       2:05.51,5   1:00.25,8  (3402)  SD2      182.  ¦ 
 2211. Gubler Michel                       62 F-Cessy                     2:05.56,2   1:00.30,5  (4021)  SH3      508.  ¦ 
 2211. Rivier Frederic                     69 Lausanne                    2:05.56,2   1:00.30,5  (5053)  SH2      603.  ¦ 
 2213. Gothuey Marie-Claire                74 Châtel-St-Denis             2:05.56,5   1:00.30,8  (3977)  SD1      114.  ¦ 
 2214. Monnard Frédéric                    72 Châtel-St-Denis             2:05.56,8   1:00.31,1  (4649)  SH2      604.  ¦ 
 2215. Perusset Sylvie                     60 Yvonand                     2:05.59,0   1:00.33,3  (5655)  SD3      146.  ¦ 
 2216. Perusset Bernard                    47 Yvonand                     2:05.59,4   1:00.33,7  (5656)  SH4      229.  ¦ 
 2217. Despond Geraldine                   59 Domdidier                   2:06.03,5   1:00.37,8  (3627)  SD3      147.  ¦ 
 2218. Rockinger Michael                   61 Pully                       2:06.06,7   1:00.41,0  (5066)  SH3      509.  ¦ 
 2218. Schroth Enrique                     73 Lausanne                    2:06.06,7   1:00.41,0  (5234)  SH2      605.  ¦ 
 2220. Vernhes Robin                       61 F-Lesches                   2:06.06,9   1:00.41,2  (5454)  SH3      510.  ¦ 
 2221. Gamboni Martine                     62 Paudex                      2:06.09,4   1:00.43,7  (3879)  SD3      148.  ¦ 
 2222. Meienberg Armin                     64 Ebikon                      2:06.20,5   1:00.54,8  (5808)  SH2      606.  ¦ 
 2223. Schreiber Thomas, D-Oelsitz         54 SPORTCLUB RIESA             2:06.20,6   1:00.54,9  (5230)  SH3      511.  ¦ 
 2224. Maja Terho                          76 SF-Turku                    2:06.22,6   1:00.56,9  (6357)  SH1      316.  ¦ 
 2225. Weber Verena                        53 Gossau SG                   2:06.24,7   1:00.59,0  (5532)  SD4      42.   ¦ 
 2226. Baudin Myriam                       64 Lully                       2:06.29,3   1:01.03,6  (3122)  SD2      183.  ¦ 
 2227. Delaune Elisabeth                   72 Lugano                      2:06.32,4   1:01.06,7  (5725)  SD2      184.  ¦ 
 2227. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     2:06.32,4   1:01.06,7  (5523)  SD4      43.   ¦ 
 2229. Tschachtli Fabian                   78 Renens                      2:06.34,7   1:01.09,0  (5407)  SH1      317.  ¦ 
 2230. Dursapt Max, F-St étienne           53 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         2:06.35,1   1:01.09,4  (3692)  SH4      230.  ¦ 
 2231. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               2:06.48,3   1:01.22,6  (3475)  SH5      73.   ¦ 
 2232. Glayre Marie-Claire                 51 Arnex-sur-Orbe              2:06.54,6   1:01.28,9  (3962)  SD4      44.   ¦ 
 2233. Carlier Julie, F-Avallon            85 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   2:06.55,0   1:01.29,3  (3395)  SD1      115.  ¦ 
 2234. Gordon Jean                         64 NL-Muiden 1398 AD           2:06.58,3   1:01.32,6  (3973)  SD2      185.  ¦ 
 2235. Mégroz Nicole                       63 Lausanne                    2:07.05,1   1:01.39,4  (4578)  SD3      149.  ¦ 
 2236. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                      2:07.10,7   1:01.45,0  (3405)  SD3      150.  ¦ 
 2237. Noverraz Christophe                 71 Fribourg                    2:07.13,7   1:01.48,0  (4752)  SH2      607.  ¦ 
 2238. Jenni Dominique H.                  46 Lausanne                    2:07.16,8   1:01.51,1  (4224)  SH4      231.  ¦ 
 2239. Principi Laura                      68 Genève                      2:07.18,3   1:01.52,6  (4953)  SD2      186.  ¦ 
 2240. Woznak Sylvie                       65 Chêne-Bourg                 2:07.20,5   1:01.54,8  (5581)  SD2      187.  ¦ 
 2241. Hall Andrew                         54 Chesières                   2:07.23,0   1:01.57,3  (4064)  SH3      512.  ¦ 
 2242. Manzetti Anne-Marie                 68 Monthey                     2:07.23,2   1:01.57,5  (4504)  SD2      188.  ¦ 
 2243. Marti Helmut                        42 Chavornay                   2:07.24,1   1:01.58,4  (4530)  SH5      74.   ¦ 
 2244. Burgener Natalie                    65 St-Imier                    2:07.25,5   1:01.59,8  (5884)  SD2      189.  ¦ 
 2245. Pleux Richard                       51 Morges                      2:07.25,8   1:02.00,1  (4925)  SH4      232.  ¦ 
 2246. Steck Kristen                       66 GB-Richmond Surrey 2w106q   2:07.26,0   1:02.00,3  (5298)  SD2      190.  ¦ 
 2247. Buens Carol                         59 USA-Satellite Beach Flori   2:07.26,6   1:02.00,9  (5892)  SD3      151.  ¦ 
 2248. Staeheli Reto, Bussigny-Lausanne    67 ORANGE BLISTERS I           2:07.28,5   1:02.02,8  (5293)  SH2      608.  ¦ 
 2249. Hartmann Wally                      54 Riehen                      2:07.29,2   1:02.03,5  (4083)  SH3      513.  ¦ 
 2250. Pascual Andres                      73 Lausanne                    2:07.30,5   1:02.04,8  (4825)  SH2      609.  ¦ 
 2251. Delgado Gervaise                    65 F-Val de Meuse              2:07.31,1   1:02.05,4  (3600)  SD2      191.  ¦ 
 2252. Roth Patricia                       56 Biel/Bienne                 2:07.32,9   1:02.07,2  (5098)  SD3      152.  ¦ 
 2253. Guenez Eric                         67 F-Vetraz-Monthoux           2:07.50,4   1:02.24,7  (4025)  SH2      610.  ¦ 
 2254. Tinguely Christa                    65 Plaffeien                   2:07.57,3   1:02.31,6  (5384)  SD2      192.  ¦ 
 2255. Rumo Andrea                         73 Plaffeien                   2:07.58,3   1:02.32,6  (5127)  SD2      193.  ¦ 
 2256. Laederach Nathalie                  67 Versoix                     2:08.02,2   1:02.36,5  (4345)  SD2      194.  ¦ 
 2257. Godin Jean-Philippe                 71 Lausanne                    2:08.02,4   1:02.36,7  (5723)  SH2      611.  ¦ 
 2258. Jones Peter                         63 Genolier                    2:08.05,3   1:02.39,6  (4236)  SH3      514.  ¦ 
 2259. Merminod Anne                       61 St-Sulpice VD               2:08.08,1   1:02.42,4  (4594)  SD3      153.  ¦ 
 2260. Magnin Patricia                     60 Matran                      2:08.11,3   1:02.45,6  (4476)  SD3      154.  ¦ 
 2261. Velo Maurizio                       47 Pully                       2:08.11,5   1:02.45,8  (5443)  SH4      233.  ¦ 
 2262. Engelbrecht Gerhard                 56 Belmont-Lausanne            2:08.12,2   1:02.46,5  (3722)  SH3      515.  ¦ 
 2263. Gerber Michael                      70 Biel                        2:08.12,6   1:02.46,9  (3926)  SH2      612.  ¦ 
 2264. Hug Markus                          65 Le Landeron                 2:08.13,4   1:02.47,7  (4150)  SH2      613.  ¦ 
 2265. Pichot Marie France                 66 F-Saint Paul en Chablais    2:08.21,0   1:02.55,3  (4902)  SD2      195.  ¦ 
 2266. Riva Richard                        59 F-Saint Paul en Chablais    2:08.21,3   1:02.55,6  (5052)  SH3      516.  ¦ 
 2267. Girardet Denis                      55 St-Sulpice VD               2:08.32,7   1:03.07,0  (3951)  SH3      517.  ¦ 
 2268. Roy Arno                            54 Cugy                        2:08.36,1   1:03.10,4  (5109)  SH3      518.  ¦ 
 2269. Tronchet Renee                      54 Bercher                     2:08.37,2   1:03.11,5  (5401)  SD3      155.  ¦ 
 2270. Faller Martin                       55 Conches GE                  2:08.46,5   1:03.20,8  (3755)  SH3      519.  ¦ 
 2271. Mobbs Jean Philippe                 47 Corcelles-Payerne           2:08.47,8   1:03.22,1  (4639)  SH4      234.  ¦ 
 2272. Leger Valérie                       68 Cheyres                     2:08.48,3   1:03.22,6  (4387)  SD2      196.  ¦ 
 2273. Aubry Sandra                        77 Saignelégier                2:08.48,5   1:03.22,8  (5790)  SD1      116.  ¦ 
 2274. Champion Celine                     78 Lutry                       2:08.52,3   1:03.26,6  (3423)  SD1      117.  ¦ 
 2275. Scharwath Birgitt                   63 Pully                       2:08.53,9   1:03.28,2  (6351)  SD3      156.  ¦ 
 2276. Délez Alexandre                     78 Daillens                    2:08.54,5   1:03.28,8  (3598)  SH1      318.  ¦ 
 2277. Fontannaz Claude                    69 Epalinges                   2:08.57,5   1:03.31,8  (3808)  SH2      614.  ¦ 
 2278. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    2:08.57,8   1:03.32,1  (3236)  SH5      75.   ¦ 
 2279. Vendange Michel, F-St étienne       55 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         2:08.59,8   1:03.34,1  (5445)  SH3      520.  ¦ 
 2280. Bianchi Martina                     80 Stäfa                       2:09.11,4   1:03.45,7  (3201)  SD1      118.  ¦ 
 2281. Miravalle Franco                    45 I-Casale Monferrato         2:09.13,0   1:03.47,3  (5813)  SH4      235.  ¦ 
 2282. Regamey Yves-Julien                 78 Chexbres                    2:09.16,7   1:03.51,0  (5002)  SH1      319.  ¦ 
 2283. Bachmann Christa                    67 Thun                        2:09.20,9   1:03.55,2  (3081)  SD2      197.  ¦ 
 2284. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    2:09.21,1   1:03.55,4  (5309)  SD3      157.  ¦ 
 2285. Trösch Daniel                       63 Küsnacht                    2:09.21,8   1:03.56,1  (5402)  SH3      521.  ¦ 
 2286. Zuber Bernadette                    80 Luzern                      2:09.26,0   1:04.00,3  (5628)  SD1      119.  ¦ 
 2287. Khaldi Mohammed                     72 Lausanne                    2:09.27,0   1:04.01,3  (5858)  SH2      615.  ¦ 
 2288. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      2:09.27,4   1:04.01,7  (4222)  SD4      45.   ¦ 
 2289. Mcelgunn-Ahnlund Finola             55 Meyrin                      2:09.27,9   1:04.02,2  (4575)  SD3      158.  ¦ 
 2290. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     2:09.33,3   1:04.07,6  (5567)  SH4      236.  ¦ 
 2291. Morisod Jean-Pierre                 38 Ollon VD                    2:09.36,9   1:04.11,2  (4677)  SH5      76.   ¦ 
 2292. Papazian Mario, F-Sceaux            76 PEGO SPORT I                2:09.38,8   1:04.13,1  (4817)  SH1      320.  ¦ 
 2293. Pozzo Andrea                        68 Genève                      2:09.43,4   1:04.17,7  (4943)  SH2      616.  ¦ 
 2294. Meier Regula                        73 Winterthur                  2:09.45,1   1:04.19,4  (4581)  SD2      198.  ¦ 
 2295. Bise Stéphane                       62 Yens                        2:09.45,2   1:04.19,5  (3218)  SH3      522.  ¦ 
 2296. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                       2:09.45,4   1:04.19,7  (3257)  SD3      159.  ¦ 
 2297. Hewett Carolyn                      79 USA-Michigan 48130-9213     2:09.48,8   1:04.23,1  (4118)  SD1      120.  ¦ 
 2298. Hewett Jan                          65 USA-Michigan 48130-9213     2:09.49,0   1:04.23,3  (4119)  SD2      199.  ¦ 
 2299. Fried Claudia                       72 Chur                        2:09.51,6   1:04.25,9  (3851)  SD2      200.  ¦ 
 2300. Chappuis Fabienne                   73 Glion                       2:10.03,0   1:04.37,3  (3427)  SD2      201.  ¦ 
 2301. Mattila Merja                       62 SF-Kaarina                  2:10.03,6   1:04.37,9  (4560)  SD3      160.  ¦ 
 2302. Braun Roland                        54 Genève                      2:10.07,2   1:04.41,5  (3327)  SH3      523.  ¦ 
 2303. Siess Fabrice                       65 Jongny                      2:10.13,0   1:04.47,3  (5265)  SH2      617.  ¦ 
 2304. Eracle Pierre                       29 Montreux                    2:10.15,9   1:04.50,2  (3728)  SH5      77.   ¦ 
 2305. Mairet Christophe                   66 F-Rochejean                 2:10.18,7   1:04.53,0  (4489)  SH2      618.  ¦ 
 2306. Gueissaz Pascal                     60 Neuchâtel                   2:10.20,0   1:04.54,3  (4023)  SH3      524.  ¦ 
 2307. Valle Sergio                        73 Lausanne                    2:10.20,6   1:04.54,9  (5423)  SH2      619.  ¦ 
 2308. Bellido Elisea                      74 Lausanne                    2:10.20,7   1:04.55,0  (3156)  SD1      121.  ¦ 
 2309. Brossard Corinne                    66 F-Metabief                  2:10.22,8   1:04.57,1  (5899)  SD2      202.  ¦ 
 2310. Majima Takuya                       85 Leysin                      2:10.26,2   1:05.00,5  (5779)  SH1      321.  ¦ 
 2311. Roth Hans                           49 Suhr                        2:10.27,2   1:05.01,5  (5097)  SH4      237.  ¦ 
 2312. Charmillot Karine                   80 Plan-les-Ouates             2:10.34,0   1:05.08,3  (5837)  SD1      122.  ¦ 
 2313. Grolimund Vincent                   80 Genève                      2:10.34,3   1:05.08,6  (5835)  SH1      322.  ¦ 
 2314. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     2:10.34,5   1:05.08,8  (5015)  SH5      78.   ¦ 
 2315. Kohler Frederic                     69 Lausanne                    2:10.35,2   1:05.09,5  (4308)  SH2      620.  ¦ 
 2316. Gelderloos Caroline                 64 Lausanne                    2:10.35,7   1:05.10,0  (3904)  SD2      203.  ¦ 
 2317. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       2:10.36,2   1:05.10,5  (3056)  SH2      621.  ¦ 
 2318. Evequoz Dominique                   59 Brig                        2:10.36,3   1:05.10,6  (5838)  SH3      525.  ¦ 
 2319. Günter Hahn, D-Riesa                35 SPORTCLUB RIESA             2:10.40,6   1:05.14,9  (4046)  SH5      79.   ¦ 
 2320. Martinet Gregoire                   62 Saxon                       2:10.42,0   1:05.16,3  (4541)  SH3      526.  ¦ 
 2321. Schlaufer Peter                     45 Rothenburg                  2:10.45,2   1:05.19,5  (5200)  SH4      238.  ¦ 
 2322. Jan Séverine                        76 Vevey                       2:10.45,5   1:05.19,8  (4196)  SD1      123.  ¦ 
 2323. Mondada David                       71 Lausanne                    2:10.45,7   1:05.20,0  (4646)  SH2      622.  ¦ 
 2324. Hodgson Geoff                       43 GB-BN4354J Shorcham by Se   2:10.48,6   1:05.22,9  (4127)  SH5      80.   ¦ 
 2325. Bachir Samira                       73 Basel                       2:10.50,4   1:05.24,7  (3080)  SD2      204.  ¦ 
 2326. Destraz Cedric                      67 Cugy VD                     2:10.50,7   1:05.25,0  (3628)  SH2      623.  ¦ 
 2327. Wittausch Urs                       64 Zürich                      2:10.55,2   1:05.29,5  (5572)  SH2      624.  ¦ 
 2328. Pittet Patricia                     57 Denges                      2:10.55,8   1:05.30,1  (4919)  SD3      161.  ¦ 
 2329. Meier Maya                          68 Chexbres                    2:10.57,0   1:05.31,3  (5739)  SD2      205.  ¦ 
 2330. Stoeckli Martina                    74 Zürich                      2:10.57,8   1:05.32,1  (5313)  SD1      124.  ¦ 
 2331. Wüthrich Ursula                     71 Clarens                     2:10.58,6   1:05.32,9  (5695)  SD2      206.  ¦ 
 2332. Muelhauser Anne-Lise                55 Lausanne                    2:10.58,9   1:05.33,2  (4686)  SD3      162.  ¦ 
 2333. Schmidt Nathalie                    67 Carouge                     2:11.02,9   1:05.37,2  (5215)  SD2      207.  ¦ 
 2334. Premat Marie Claude                 51 F-Morzine                   2:11.07,1   1:05.41,4  (4949)  SD4      46.   ¦ 
 2335. Hüttmann Peter                      74 Genève                      2:11.12,2   1:05.46,5  (5919)  SH1      323.  ¦ 
 2336. Schwab Bernhard                     76 Bern                        2:11.15,0   1:05.49,3  (5242)  SH1      324.  ¦ 
 2337. Derendinger Cuno                    65 Prêles                      2:11.16,4   1:05.50,7  (3617)  SH2      625.  ¦ 
 2338. Guex Pascale                        66 Ollon                       2:11.17,0   1:05.51,3  (5708)  SD2      208.  ¦ 
 2339. Baumann Christine                   73 Glis                        2:11.18,1   1:05.52,4  (3129)  SD2      209.  ¦ 
 2340. Labrugnas Robert, F-Le Palais sur V 50 KM 42 ST.JUST II            2:11.19,6   1:05.53,9  (4341)  SH4      239.  ¦ 
 2341. Borloz Aline                        78 Les Avants                  2:11.21,6   1:05.55,9  (3280)  SD1      125.  ¦ 
 2342. Maeder Heidi                        43 Renens VD                   2:11.27,4   1:06.01,7  (4470)  SD5      6.    ¦ 
 2343. De Jong Henk                        66 NL-Soest                    2:11.28,8   1:06.03,1  (5641)  SH2      626.  ¦ 
 2344. Herrmann Pascal                     57 F-Abbans-Dessus             2:11.29,3   1:06.03,6  (4109)  SH3      527.  ¦ 
 2345. Collet Jean-Paul                    52 Clarens                     2:11.29,6   1:06.03,9  (3485)  SH4      240.  ¦ 
 2346. Werner Sven                         69 Petit Lancy                 2:11.32,5   1:06.06,8  (5550)  SH2      627.  ¦ 
 2347. Cochen Philippe                     70 F-Velizy Villacoublay       2:11.33,0   1:06.07,3  (3479)  SH2      628.  ¦ 
 2348. Boyer Francois, Epalinges           56 TL LAUSANNOIS               2:11.36,5   1:06.10,8  (3312)  SH3      528.  ¦ 
 2349. Princic Daria, I-Gorizia            54 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   2:11.37,7   1:06.12,0  (4952)  SD3      163.  ¦ 
 2350. Bonny Denise                        45 Payerne                     2:11.44,6   1:06.18,9  (3266)  SD4      47.   ¦ 
 2351. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne                    2:11.46,2   1:06.20,5  (4462)  SD3      164.  ¦ 
 2352. Aeberhard Marianne                  76 Bern                        2:11.47,5   1:06.21,8  (3017)  SD1      126.  ¦ 
 2353. Garcia Joaquim                      61 Savigny                     2:11.47,6   1:06.21,9  (3885)  SH3      529.  ¦ 
 2354. Viala Philippe                      67 Lussery-Villars             2:11.51,2   1:06.25,5  (5460)  SH2      629.  ¦ 
 2355. Brzustowski Marc, F-Ittenheim       59 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        2:11.55,5   1:06.29,8  (3352)  SH3      530.  ¦ 
 2355. Sonder Willy                        33 Paudex                      2:11.55,5   1:06.29,8  (5727)  SH5      81.   ¦ 
 2357. Pees Martin, F-Schiltigheim         60 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        2:11.55,7   1:06.30,0  (4839)  SH3      531.  ¦ 
 2358. Strebel Peter Jun.                  69 Schönenberg ZH              2:11.56,8   1:06.31,1  (5319)  SH2      630.  ¦ 
 2359. Hug Hänni Pia                       72 Burgdorf                    2:12.12,3   1:06.46,6  (4149)  SD2      210.  ¦ 
 2360. Hänni-Hug Fritz                     52 Burgdorf                    2:12.12,5   1:06.46,8  (4076)  SH4      241.  ¦ 
 2361. Bouvier Richard                     66 Morges                      2:12.15,4   1:06.49,7  (3306)  SH2      631.  ¦ 
 2362. Loebnitz Sonja                      78 Montana-Vermala             2:12.19,7   1:06.54,0  (4435)  SD1      127.  ¦ 
 2363. Hamm Alain                          61 Lignières                   2:12.20,8   1:06.55,1  (4069)  SH3      532.  ¦ 
 2363. Hernandez Patricia                  72 Versoix                     2:12.20,8   1:06.55,1  (4108)  SD2      211.  ¦ 
 2365. Otten Luc                           65 Genève                      2:12.20,9   1:06.55,2  (4789)  SH2      632.  ¦ 
 2366. Fletcher Carolyn                    86 Neuchâtel 2                 2:12.24,9   1:06.59,2  (3799)  SD1      128.  ¦ 
 2367. Berndorfer Urs                      71 Lausanne                    2:12.30,5   1:07.04,8  (3176)  SH2      633.  ¦ 
 2368. Lacroix Roselyne, F-Limoges         65 KM 42 ST.JUST II            2:12.34,9   1:07.09,2  (4343)  SD2      212.  ¦ 
 2369. Clayette Jean-Paul, F-Rancon        53 KM 42 ST.JUST II            2:12.35,2   1:07.09,5  (3471)  SH4      242.  ¦ 
 2370. Brand Dominique                     63 St-Imier                    2:12.35,3   1:07.09,6  (3319)  SH3      533.  ¦ 
 2371. Stucki Ulrich                       60 Brienz BE                   2:12.35,6   1:07.09,9  (5328)  SH3      534.  ¦ 
 2372. Beyeler Frédéric                    55 Bettens                     2:12.37,3   1:07.11,6  (3197)  SH3      535.  ¦ 
 2373. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                       2:12.39,9   1:07.14,2  (3729)  SH1      325.  ¦ 
 2374. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:12.43,8   1:07.18,1  (4219)  SD4      48.   ¦ 
 2375. Ohlrich Karen, USA-Basalt CO        42 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        2:12.44,6   1:07.18,9  (4773)  SD5      7.    ¦ 
 2376. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                      2:12.51,8   1:07.26,1  (3150)  SD3      165.  ¦ 
 2377. Zbinden Sonia                       81 Martigny                    2:12.55,5   1:07.29,8  (5607)  SD1      129.  ¦ 
 2378. Chaunu Colette, F-St Just le Martel 51 KM 42 ST.JUST II            2:12.56,0   1:07.30,3  (3439)  SD4      49.   ¦ 
 2379. Buttner Pascale                     64 F-Vesancy                   2:12.59,0   1:07.33,3  (3375)  SD2      213.  ¦ 
 2380. Erard François                      50 Montignez                   2:12.59,8   1:07.34,1  (3730)  SH4      243.  ¦ 
 2381. Pasquier Vincent                    71 Fribourg                    2:13.00,5   1:07.34,8  (4828)  SH2      634.  ¦ 
 2382. Berti Evelyne                       63 Le Sépey                    2:13.08,0   1:07.42,3  (5696)  SD3      166.  ¦ 
 2383. Kranck Nathalie                     74 Genève                      2:13.10,4   1:07.44,7  (4319)  SD1      130.  ¦ 
 2384. Fukase Seiko, JPN-212-0016 Kanagawa 50 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   2:13.18,4   1:07.52,7  (3863)  SD4      50.   ¦ 
 2385. Brechbuhl Sonia                     65 Fontainemelon               2:13.27,6   1:08.01,9  (3328)  SD2      214.  ¦ 
 2386. Biname Valerie                      66 Bottens                     2:13.29,3   1:08.03,6  (3208)  SD2      215.  ¦ 
 2387. Duvivier Patrick                    56 F-Gex                       2:13.43,1   1:08.17,4  (3697)  SH3      536.  ¦ 
 2388. Sabarros Juan                       77 Lausanne 25                 2:13.51,0   1:08.25,3  (5135)  SH1      326.  ¦ 
 2389. Gasparotti Antonio                  65 I-Gazzera                   2:14.03,7   1:08.38,0  (5694)  SH2      635.  ¦ 
 2390. Nyfeler Stephan                     77 Finsterhennen               2:14.07,2   1:08.41,5  (4758)  SH1      327.  ¦ 
 2391. Wahl Christiane                     63 Préverenges                 2:14.07,7   1:08.42,0  (5768)  SD3      167.  ¦ 
 2392. Wahl Patrick                        61 Préverenges                 2:14.08,2   1:08.42,5  (5769)  SH3      537.  ¦ 
 2393. Visinand Andre                      34 Bercher                     2:14.09,6   1:08.43,9  (5480)  SH5      82.   ¦ 
 2394. Delmas Geneviève, F-Sceaux          52 PEGO SPORT I                2:14.10,9   1:08.45,2  (3604)  SD4      51.   ¦ 
 2395. Feret Yan-Eric                      68 Grandvaux                   2:14.11,9   1:08.46,2  (3779)  SH2      636.  ¦ 
 2396. Bouvier Daniel                      58 F-Bourg-Les-Valence         2:14.12,1   1:08.46,4  (3304)  SH3      538.  ¦ 
 2397. Baumgartner Andreas                 65 Thun                        2:14.12,2   1:08.46,5  (3135)  SH2      637.  ¦ 
 2398. Nippe Alex                          59 Lausanne                    2:14.14,5   1:08.48,8  (5843)  SH3      539.  ¦ 
 2399. Guilbault Jean-Claude, F-Nieuil l'E 49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    2:14.16,2   1:08.50,5  (4037)  SH4      244.  ¦ 
 2400. Vulliemin Michel                    52 Grandvaux                   2:14.19,6   1:08.53,9  (5508)  SH4      245.  ¦ 
 2401. Mayer Julia                         84 Rolle                       2:14.20,7   1:08.55,0  (5745)  SD1      131.  ¦ 
 2402. Chiovetta Nathalie                  72 Onex                        2:14.31,9   1:09.06,2  (3454)  SD2      216.  ¦ 
 2403. Farinet Roland                      62 Saxon                       2:14.40,8   1:09.15,1  (3756)  SH3      540.  ¦ 
 2404. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern                    2:14.50,4   1:09.24,7  (5203)  SD4      52.   ¦ 
 2405. Kuttler Pierre                      53 Rennaz                      2:14.55,9   1:09.30,2  (4337)  SH4      246.  ¦ 
 2406. Gerard Jean-Claude                  46 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:15.05,1   1:09.39,4  (3918)  SH4      247.  ¦ 
 2407. Kropp Susan                         65 Leysin                      2:15.07,4   1:09.41,7  (5844)  SD2      217.  ¦ 
 2408. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      2:15.24,1   1:09.58,4  (3857)  SH5      83.   ¦ 
 2409. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    2:15.25,9   1:10.00,2  (3311)  SD3      168.  ¦ 
 2410. Brunschvig Suzanne                  46 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:15.30,0   1:10.04,3  (3350)  SD4      53.   ¦ 
 2411. Reymond Anthony                     81 Lausanne                    2:15.37,1   1:10.11,4  (5026)  SH1      328.  ¦ 
 2412. Chahidi Ahmad                       65 Echichens                   2:15.48,4   1:10.22,7  (3418)  SH2      638.  ¦ 
 2413. Parpaleix Sandrine                  65 F-Vesancy                   2:15.50,0   1:10.24,3  (4820)  SD2      218.  ¦ 
 2414. Brügger Julia                       72 Châtel-St-Denis             2:15.51,7   1:10.26,0  (3341)  SD2      219.  ¦ 
 2415. Lambert Antoine                     44 Corseaux                    2:15.53,6   1:10.27,9  (4353)  SH4      248.  ¦ 
 2416. Meylan Brigitte                     61 Froideville                 2:15.55,2   1:10.29,5  (4610)  SD3      169.  ¦ 
 2417. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Genève                      2:15.55,4   1:10.29,7  (6377)  SD3      170.  ¦ 
 2418. Peltola Liisa                       48 SF-Raisio                   2:15.57,3   1:10.31,6  (4852)  SD4      54.   ¦ 
 2419. Aiello Marco                        79 Pully                       2:16.03,2   1:10.37,5  (3025)  SH1      329.  ¦ 
 2419. Ali Santo                           64 Pully                       2:16.03,2   1:10.37,5  (3035)  SH2      639.  ¦ 
 2421. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                    2:16.11,2   1:10.45,5  (4442)  SH4      249.  ¦ 
 2422. Edelmann Renate                     56 D-Rheinbach                 2:16.14,1   1:10.48,4  (3704)  SD3      171.  ¦ 
 2423. Edelmann Benno                      54 D-Rheinbach                 2:16.14,8   1:10.49,1  (3703)  SH3      541.  ¦ 
 2424. Schurter Sylvia                     64 Zürich                      2:16.18,9   1:10.53,2  (5239)  SD2      220.  ¦ 
 2425. Marquis Serge                       62 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:16.29,2   1:11.03,5  (4527)  SH3      542.  ¦ 
 2426. Ryser Fabrice                       74 Bienne                      2:16.29,4   1:11.03,7  (5133)  SH1      330.  ¦ 
 2427. Dvorak Madeline                     54 Vallorbe                    2:16.29,9   1:11.04,2  (3698)  SD3      172.  ¦ 
 2428. Vuilliomenet Jacques                60 Lausanne                    2:16.31,4   1:11.05,7  (5506)  SH3      543.  ¦ 
 2429. Porrini Paolo                       80 Massagno                    2:16.32,1   1:11.06,4  (5816)  SH1      331.  ¦ 
 2430. Kalaitzidakis Nikos                 68 Belmont-Lausanne            2:16.34,1   1:11.08,4  (4259)  SH2      640.  ¦ 
 2431. Erne Marylou                        49 Genève                      2:16.38,7   1:11.13,0  (3732)  SD4      55.   ¦ 
 2432. Dey Christine                       57 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:16.55,8   1:11.30,1  (3636)  SD3      173.  ¦ 
 2433. Bossonnet Laurent                   65 Lausanne                    2:16.57,4   1:11.31,7  (3286)  SH2      641.  ¦ 
 2434. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   2:17.07,3   1:11.41,6  (5089)  SH4      250.  ¦ 
 2435. Spillmann Thomas                    80 Schliern                    2:17.22,9   1:11.57,2  (5291)  SH1      332.  ¦ 
 2436. Brinkley Marie                      58 Epalinges                   2:17.26,5   1:12.00,8  (3335)  SD3      174.  ¦ 
 2437. Grosjean Laurent                    57 Ollon VD                    2:17.32,8   1:12.07,1  (4010)  SH3      544.  ¦ 
 2438. Bernard Corine                      63 Renens                      2:17.42,4   1:12.16,7  (3174)  SD3      175.  ¦ 
 2439. Meylan Marcelle                     67 Lausanne                    2:17.42,6   1:12.16,9  (4613)  SD2      221.  ¦ 
 2440. Claivaz Patricia                    79 Martigny                    2:17.44,6   1:12.18,9  (3466)  SD1      132.  ¦ 
 2441. Fleury Corine                       62 Aïre                        2:17.50,2   1:12.24,5  (3800)  SD3      176.  ¦ 
 2442. Pugliese Marco                      66 Meyrin                      2:17.56,1   1:12.30,4  (4961)  SH2      642.  ¦ 
 2443. Verda Davide                        72 Lausanne                    2:18.05,6   1:12.39,9  (5450)  SH2      643.  ¦ 
 2444. Binotto Michel                      59 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:18.12,5   1:12.46,8  (3212)  SH3      545.  ¦ 
 2445. Hadorn Annekäthi                    68 Längenbühl                  2:18.35,7   1:13.10,0  (4059)  SD2      222.  ¦ 
 2446. Matsuda Saburo, JPN-665-0015 Hyogo  30 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   2:18.43,7   1:13.18,0  (4555)  SH5      84.   ¦ 
 2447. Jones Dominique                     78 Verbier                     2:18.45,7   1:13.20,0  (4235)  SD1      133.  ¦ 
 2448. Meier Christine                     75 Vevey                       2:18.57,0   1:13.31,3  (4579)  SD1      134.  ¦ 
 2449. Thomas Fabienne                     76 Vevey                       2:18.57,1   1:13.31,4  (5371)  SD1      135.  ¦ 
 2450. Stalder Thomas                      63 Wenslingen                  2:18.57,3   1:13.31,6  (5733)  SH3      546.  ¦ 
 2451. Panchaud Nicolas Raymond            66 Bottens                     2:18.59,3   1:13.33,6  (4815)  SH2      644.  ¦ 
 2452. Croset Pascal                       76 Renens VD                   2:19.09,3   1:13.43,6  (5712)  SH1      333.  ¦ 
 2453. Yot Nathalie                        68 Gland                       2:19.19,1   1:13.53,4  (5595)  SD2      223.  ¦ 
 2454. Jordan Jeannette                    42 Vernier                     2:19.24,8   1:13.59,1  (5839)  SD5      8.    ¦ 
 2455. Heuschkel Marc                      70 Cugy VD                     2:19.47,0   1:14.21,3  (4116)  SH2      645.  ¦ 
 2456. Alvaro Maria Rosa                   68 I-Aosta                     2:19.48,4   1:14.22,7  (3041)  SD2      224.  ¦ 
 2457. Beaud Nathalie                      70 Gland                       2:20.02,6   1:14.36,9  (3140)  SD2      225.  ¦ 
 2458. Mabogna Jean-Blaise                 69 Lausanne                    2:20.28,8   1:15.03,1  (5707)  SH2      646.  ¦ 
 2459. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                    2:20.32,6   1:15.06,9  (4812)  SH3      547.  ¦ 
 2460. Stefanovic Mirjana                  59 Territet-Veytaux            2:20.38,0   1:15.12,3  (5299)  SD3      177.  ¦ 
 2461. Surbeck Erika                       59 Steffisburg                 2:20.38,7   1:15.13,0  (5338)  SD3      178.  ¦ 
 2462. Ecuyer Leonard                      74 Lausanne                    2:20.41,7   1:15.16,0  (3702)  SH1      334.  ¦ 
 2463. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                   2:20.51,5   1:15.25,8  (4788)  SD3      179.  ¦ 
 2464. Baumann Martina                     75 Solothurn                   2:20.52,8   1:15.27,1  (3130)  SD1      136.  ¦ 
 2465. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      2:20.57,1   1:15.31,4  (5009)  SD3      180.  ¦ 
 2466. Winzenried Thierry                  71 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:21.19,1   1:15.53,4  (5569)  SH2      647.  ¦ 
 2467. Greter Jean-Pierre                  61 Sion                        2:21.19,7   1:15.54,0  (3998)  SH3      548.  ¦ 
 2468. Bianchi Simon                       63 Hettiswil                   2:21.37,8   1:16.12,1  (3203)  SH3      549.  ¦ 
 2469. Dorsaz Corinne                      79 Fully                       2:21.41,3   1:16.15,6  (3658)  SD1      137.  ¦ 
 2470. Gonthier Raymond                    44 Lausanne                    2:21.43,9   1:16.18,2  (3971)  SH4      251.  ¦ 
 2471. Roberts Chloé                       78 Founex                      2:21.45,4   1:16.19,7  (5056)  SD1      138.  ¦ 
 2472. von Felten Claudio                  74 Trimbach                    2:21.47,7   1:16.22,0  (5496)  SH1      335.  ¦ 
 2473. Perrin Sophie                       77 Zürich                      2:21.48,2   1:16.22,5  (4872)  SD1      139.  ¦ 
 2474. Prado Léo                           72 Pully                       2:22.09,7   1:16.44,0  (4948)  SH2      648.  ¦ 
 2475. Rochat Claude                       45 Echandens-Denges            2:22.12,0   1:16.46,3  (5062)  SH4      252.  ¦ 
 2476. Penaud Christian                    47 Genève                      2:22.15,8   1:16.50,1  (4853)  SH4      253.  ¦ 
 2477. Pletschet Rene                      34 Montreux                    2:22.29,3   1:17.03,6  (4924)  SH5      85.   ¦ 
 2478. Mazodier Marie-Laure, F-Vert le Gra 52 PEGO SPORT I                2:22.42,1   1:17.16,4  (4568)  SD4      56.   ¦ 
 2479. Petrich Aude, F-Paris               66 PEGO SPORT I                2:22.43,2   1:17.17,5  (4889)  SD2      226.  ¦ 
 2480. Caldwell Anne-Marie                 59 F-Saverne                   2:22.43,4   1:17.17,7  (3380)  SD3      181.  ¦ 
 2481. Frens Pim                           37 Prilly                      2:22.44,5   1:17.18,8  (3838)  SH5      86.   ¦ 
 2482. Kentsley Graham                     57 GB-England N11 2JS          2:22.48,1   1:17.22,4  (4280)  SH3      550.  ¦ 
 2483. Paccaud Isabelle                    73 Lausanne                    2:22.53,9   1:17.28,2  (4800)  SD2      227.  ¦ 
 2484. Vuilliomenet Pura                   60 Lausanne                    2:22.55,1   1:17.29,4  (5507)  SD3      182.  ¦ 
 2485. Löffel Brigitte                     61 Biel/Bienne                 2:23.07,3   1:17.41,6  (4436)  SD3      183.  ¦ 
 2485. Löffel Yolanda                      62 Bern                        2:23.07,3   1:17.41,6  (4437)  SD3      183.  ¦ 
 2487. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                 2:23.12,0   1:17.46,3  (5893)  SH5      87.   ¦ 
 2488. Kranck Sandrine                     74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:23.54,2   1:18.28,5  (4320)  SD1      140.  ¦ 
 2489. Roduit Christophe                   66 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:24.14,2   1:18.48,5  (5070)  SH2      649.  ¦ 
 2490. Lopez Nicolas                       80 Martigny                    2:24.20,8   1:18.55,1  (4444)  SH1      336.  ¦ 
 2491. Paalasmaa Sirkka                    45 SF-Helsinki                 2:24.25,4   1:18.59,7  (4799)  SD4      57.   ¦ 
 2492. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    2:24.48,8   1:19.23,1  (3798)  SD5      9.    ¦ 
 2493. Douek David                         78 Grand-Lancy                 2:25.01,8   1:19.36,1  (5792)  SH1      337.  ¦ 
 2494. Eggerschwiler Elisa                 65 Lens                        2:25.14,3   1:19.48,6  (5647)  SD2      228.  ¦ 
 2495. Kuendig Helga                       28 Rüschlikon                  2:25.16,3   1:19.50,6  (4329)  SD5      10.   ¦ 
 2496. Houard Martine                      55 F-Le Havre                  2:25.49,2   1:20.23,5  (4141)  SD3      185.  ¦ 
 2497. Nordmann Alain                      53 F-Pontault Combault         2:25.55,7   1:20.30,0  (4746)  SH4      254.  ¦ 
 2498. Baudin Yvan                         54 Echallens                   2:26.27,4   1:21.01,7  (3123)  SH3      551.  ¦ 
 2499. Alabudy Nadir                       72 Lausanne                    2:26.31,5   1:21.05,8  (5859)  SH2      650.  ¦ 
 2500. Zbinden Jean-Daniel                 64 Blonay                      2:27.03,0   1:21.37,3  (5605)  SH2      651.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.