classement

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - Semi Marathon

rangs: 1501-2000 (1:51.17,9)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Höhener Philipp                     73 Gorgier                     1:51.17,9     45.52,2  (5815)  SH2      473.  ¦ 
 1502. Zimmermann Nadine                   86 Wohlenschwil                1:51.18,3     45.52,6  (5616)  SD1      56.   ¦ 
 1503. Aceti Vendrami Daniela              68 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:51.19,8     45.54,1  (3005)  SD2      92.   ¦ 
 1504. Widmer Jean-Daniel                  48 Lausanne                    1:51.20,3     45.54,6  (5553)  SH4      148.  ¦ 
 1505. Bieri Stephane                      72 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:51.20,4     45.54,7  (3206)  SH2      474.  ¦ 
 1506. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        1:51.20,6     45.54,9  (3324)  SH4      149.  ¦ 
 1507. Duvillard Laurence                  66 F-Dijon                     1:51.21,8     45.56,1  (3696)  SD2      93.   ¦ 
 1508. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                      1:51.22,3     45.56,6  (3615)  SH3      359.  ¦ 
 1509. Valentine Craig                     53 Bolligen                    1:51.26,6     46.00,9  (5421)  SH4      150.  ¦ 
 1510. Gruhl Bernard                       70 La Conversion               1:51.27,2     46.01,5  (4017)  SH2      475.  ¦ 
 1511. Weissenbach Pierre                  57 Lausanne                    1:51.28,6     46.02,9  (5541)  SH3      360.  ¦ 
 1512. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe               46 Belmont-Lausanne            1:51.29,9     46.04,2  (4301)  SH4      151.  ¦ 
 1513. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:51.31,3     46.05,6  (4333)  SD2      94.   ¦ 
 1513. Naceur Ibrahim                      62 Renens VD                   1:51.31,3     46.05,6  (4718)  SH3      361.  ¦ 
 1515. Gingins Stéphane                    67 Lausanne                    1:51.31,8     46.06,1  (3949)  SH2      476.  ¦ 
 1516. Perrinjaquet Andre                  42 Auvernier                   1:51.32,2     46.06,5  (4873)  SH5      40.   ¦ 
 1517. Lang Jacques                        64 Lausanne                    1:51.32,7     46.07,0  (4358)  SH2      477.  ¦ 
 1518. Gilliard Nicolas                    48 Chexbres                    1:51.35,9     46.10,2  (3943)  SH4      152.  ¦ 
 1519. Volery Frederique                   79 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:51.36,7     46.11,0  (5490)  SD1      57.   ¦ 
 1520. Reymond Melanie                     86 Vernier                     1:51.37,1     46.11,4  (5027)  SD1      58.   ¦ 
 1521. Graff Valerie                       87 Bernex                      1:51.39,2     46.13,5  (3982)  SD1      59.   ¦ 
 1522. Forney Romaine                      72 Belmont-Lausanne            1:51.41,0     46.15,3  (3814)  SD2      95.   ¦ 
 1523. Artique Pierre-Alain                58 Versoix                     1:51.43,1     46.17,4  (5883)  SH3      362.  ¦ 
 1524. Fornataro Antonio, I-Gorizia        57 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:51.43,9     46.18,2  (3813)  SH3      363.  ¦ 
 1525. Tiberghien Bastienne                73 Yens                        1:51.44,0     46.18,3  (5380)  SD2      96.   ¦ 
 1526. Heritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:51.44,7     46.19,0  (5825)  SH2      478.  ¦ 
 1527. Thompson Kevin                      62 Blonay                      1:51.45,2     46.19,5  (5375)  SH3      364.  ¦ 
 1528. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   1:51.45,7     46.20,0  (5680)  SH2      479.  ¦ 
 1529. Deveze Thierry                      60 F-Saint-Jorioz              1:51.46,3     46.20,6  (3634)  SH3      365.  ¦ 
 1530. Ansermet Ansermet Veronique Vé      73 Daillens                    1:51.46,6     46.20,9  (3054)  SD2      97.   ¦ 
 1531. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:51.46,7     46.21,0  (5267)  SH2      480.  ¦ 
 1532. Eugster Philippe                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:51.47,2     46.21,5  (3746)  SH1      258.  ¦ 
 1533. Hess Matthias, Bottighofen          65 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:51.50,7     46.25,0  (4115)  SH2      481.  ¦ 
 1534. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                       1:51.51,2     46.25,5  (4795)  SD2      98.   ¦ 
 1535. Zangger Benjamin                    62 Rorbas                      1:51.52,5     46.26,8  (5601)  SH3      366.  ¦ 
 1536. Tappy-Garin Sabine                  63 Lausanne                    1:51.53,5     46.27,8  (5349)  SD3      68.   ¦ 
 1537. Fiaux Mary-Claude                   43 Chavannes-Renens            1:51.55,4     46.29,7  (3789)  SD5      2.    ¦ 
 1538. Wippermann Philippe                 74 Biel/Bienne                 1:51.56,3     46.30,6  (5570)  SH1      259.  ¦ 
 1539. Tettoni Martine                     63 Kappel                      1:51.56,5     46.30,8  (5359)  SD3      69.   ¦ 
 1540. Tettoni Serge                       61 Kappel                      1:51.56,8     46.31,1  (5360)  SH3      367.  ¦ 
 1541. Vuillemaro Christian                53 F-Labergement Ste Marie     1:51.57,9     46.32,2  (5817)  SH4      153.  ¦ 
 1542. Michaud Alain                       51 Nyon                        1:51.59,6     46.33,9  (4620)  SH4      154.  ¦ 
 1543. Guignard Virginie                   82 Etoy                        1:52.00,0     46.34,3  (4036)  SD1      60.   ¦ 
 1544. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:52.00,5     46.34,8  (3229)  SH3      368.  ¦ 
 1545. Astolfi Mario                       58 Lausanne                    1:52.01,7     46.36,0  (5732)  SH3      369.  ¦ 
 1546. Herzog Fabien                       71 Prilly                      1:52.02,6     46.36,9  (4112)  SH2      482.  ¦ 
 1547. Dähler Markus                       60 Bettwiesen                  1:52.03,8     46.38,1  (3555)  SH3      370.  ¦ 
 1548. Matéos Pascale                      59 F-Gagny                     1:52.04,2     46.38,5  (4550)  SD3      70.   ¦ 
 1548. Spoerri-Heinemann Philip            63 Lausanne                    1:52.04,2     46.38,5  (5719)  SH3      371.  ¦ 
 1550. Heinemann Andreas                   62 Lausanne                    1:52.04,3     46.38,6  (4095)  SH3      372.  ¦ 
 1551. Bader Bruno                         63 Bern                        1:52.05,2     46.39,5  (3085)  SH3      373.  ¦ 
 1552. Bourion Agnes                       77 Lausanne                    1:52.05,4     46.39,7  (3300)  SD1      61.   ¦ 
 1553. Boissat Hervé, F-Latresne           47 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    1:52.05,7     46.40,0  (3245)  SH4      155.  ¦ 
 1554. Moser Virginie, St-Imier            80 Rushteam 2                  1:52.06,5     46.40,8  (5783)  SD1      62.   ¦ 
 1555. Delacretaz Anne-Claude              62 Morges                      1:52.07,0     46.41,3  (3594)  SD3      71.   ¦ 
 1556. Di Tria Nicola                      69 Morges                      1:52.07,1     46.41,4  (3640)  SH2      483.  ¦ 
 1557. Guarnero Anne-Marie                 58 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:52.07,7     46.42,0  (4020)  SD3      72.   ¦ 
 1558. Bardy Carole                        74 Prilly                      1:52.09,7     46.44,0  (3103)  SD1      63.   ¦ 
 1559. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                  1:52.10,1     46.44,4  (3806)  SH4      156.  ¦ 
 1560. Leger Christophe                    65 Cheyres                     1:52.10,2     46.44,5  (4386)  SH2      484.  ¦ 
 1561. Pittet Serge                        69 Oron-le-Châtel              1:52.11,5     46.45,8  (4920)  SH2      485.  ¦ 
 1562. Musso Carlo                         64 Lausanne                    1:52.12,0     46.46,3  (4714)  SH2      486.  ¦ 
 1563. Matthewman Paul                     69 Vevey                       1:52.14,2     46.48,5  (4559)  SH2      487.  ¦ 
 1564. Favre Valerie                       63 St-Barthélemy VD            1:52.14,4     46.48,7  (3769)  SD3      73.   ¦ 
 1565. Raaijmakers Alex                    70 NL-St Oedenrode 5491 JJ     1:52.15,3     46.49,6  (4970)  SH2      488.  ¦ 
 1566. Newton Barry                        69 D-Hamburg                   1:52.17,4     46.51,7  (4732)  SH2      489.  ¦ 
 1567. Maxit Nathalie                      76 F-évian les Bains           1:52.17,8     46.52,1  (4563)  SD1      64.   ¦ 
 1568. Paillard Laurent                    55 Granges                     1:52.19,2     46.53,5  (4808)  SH3      374.  ¦ 
 1569. Equey Roland Eric                   57 Assens                      1:52.20,8     46.55,1  (3727)  SH3      375.  ¦ 
 1570. Bayliss Geoff                       46 Vevey                       1:52.21,5     46.55,8  (3137)  SH4      157.  ¦ 
 1571. Mumenthaler Reynald                 75 Aire-la-Ville               1:52.22,3     46.56,6  (4706)  SH1      260.  ¦ 
 1572. Taylor Robert                       67 Bern                        1:52.23,4     46.57,7  (5353)  SH2      490.  ¦ 
 1573. Poos Philippe, F-Illkirch Graffenst 57 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:52.24,4     46.58,7  (4937)  SH3      376.  ¦ 
 1574. Boissel Yves, F-Verneuil sur Vienne 37 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:52.26,2     47.00,5  (3246)  SH5      41.   ¦ 
 1575. Thorens Gilles                      61 Villars-sous-Yens           1:52.26,6     47.00,9  (5377)  SH3      377.  ¦ 
 1576. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:52.26,8     47.01,1  (3914)  SH2      491.  ¦ 
 1577. Reynolds Gregory                    63 Genève                      1:52.27,5     47.01,8  (5031)  SH3      378.  ¦ 
 1578. Roserens Léonard                    75 Evionnaz                    1:52.27,8     47.02,1  (5085)  SH1      261.  ¦ 
 1579. Florin Nicolas                      64 Solothurn                   1:52.28,0     47.02,3  (3803)  SH2      492.  ¦ 
 1580. Weiss Jutta                         35 Burgdorf                    1:52.32,1     47.06,4  (5538)  SD5      3.    ¦ 
 1581. Lauener Florian                     72 Chailly-Montreux            1:52.34,8     47.09,1  (4368)  SH2      493.  ¦ 
 1582. Naef Thomas                         63 Kilchberg                   1:52.36,9     47.11,2  (4721)  SH3      379.  ¦ 
 1583. Mackenzie Janine                    56 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:52.37,7     47.12,0  (4466)  SD3      74.   ¦ 
 1584. Cornu Helen                         70 Arzier                      1:52.38,0     47.12,3  (3512)  SD2      99.   ¦ 
 1585. Delteil Nicolas                     73 Pully                       1:52.38,4     47.12,7  (3607)  SH2      494.  ¦ 
 1586. Martignier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    1:52.40,0     47.14,3  (4533)  SH5      42.   ¦ 
 1587. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 1:52.40,4     47.14,7  (4615)  SD4      14.   ¦ 
 1588. Sutter Monica                       61 Winterthur                  1:52.40,9     47.15,2  (5714)  SD3      75.   ¦ 
 1589. Kauabata Sho                        86 Leysin                      1:52.41,0     47.15,3  (5773)  SH1      262.  ¦ 
 1590. Fiori Cecilia                       78 Lausanne                    1:52.42,2     47.16,5  (3797)  SD1      65.   ¦ 
 1591. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:52.43,5     47.17,8  (4859)  SH3      380.  ¦ 
 1592. Lema Luis                           66 Genève                      1:52.43,9     47.18,2  (4397)  SH2      495.  ¦ 
 1593. Mestral Gaetan                      79 Ecublens VD                 1:52.47,1     47.21,4  (4605)  SH1      263.  ¦ 
 1594. Gillieron Alain                     81 Buchillon                   1:52.49,4     47.23,7  (3945)  SH1      264.  ¦ 
 1595. Fritz Jacques                       44 Versoix                     1:52.49,8     47.24,1  (3854)  SH4      158.  ¦ 
 1596. Perey Thony                         58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:52.51,2     47.25,5  (4858)  SH3      381.  ¦ 
 1597. Conrad Bernard                      61 Genève                      1:52.52,1     47.26,4  (3493)  SH3      382.  ¦ 
 1598. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:52.52,7     47.27,0  (3526)  SH1      265.  ¦ 
 1599. Decombas Eric, Crissier             80 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:52.52,8     47.27,1  (3582)  SH1      266.  ¦ 
 1600. Foucault Jean-Louis, F-Strasbourg   56 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:52.52,9     47.27,2  (3818)  SH3      383.  ¦ 
 1601. Petignat Fabrice                    72 Tramelan                    1:52.53,5     47.27,8  (4884)  SH2      496.  ¦ 
 1602. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    1:52.53,8     47.28,1  (5114)  SH3      384.  ¦ 
 1603. Koch Christiane                     75 Lausanne                    1:52.55,2     47.29,5  (4303)  SD1      66.   ¦ 
 1604. Laine Mélanie, Crissier             77 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:52.55,6     47.29,9  (4349)  SD1      67.   ¦ 
 1605. Rempe Stephan                       62 Bussy-Chardonney            1:52.56,1     47.30,4  (5011)  SH3      385.  ¦ 
 1606. Frehner Stefan                      67 Jegenstorf                  1:52.57,9     47.32,2  (3834)  SH2      497.  ¦ 
 1607. Roulin Verene                       76 Cossonay-Ville              1:52.59,0     47.33,3  (5106)  SD1      68.   ¦ 
 1608. Guignard Didier                     73 Cossonay-Ville              1:52.59,3     47.33,6  (4033)  SH2      498.  ¦ 
 1609. Palau Pascal                        61 Vionnaz                     1:52.59,4     47.33,7  (4811)  SH3      386.  ¦ 
 1610. Grenier Georges, F-Tanlay           49 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:53.00,4     47.34,7  (3996)  SH4      159.  ¦ 
 1611. Malbosc Guy                         43 Les Marécottes              1:53.01,4     47.35,7  (4493)  SH5      43.   ¦ 
 1612. Duran Dario                         64 Coppet                      1:53.01,5     47.35,8  (3690)  SH2      499.  ¦ 
 1613. Pittet Claude                       55 Pully                       1:53.01,9     47.36,2  (4913)  SH3      387.  ¦ 
 1614. Villemu Xavier, F-Orly              52 ASSO ESCRP                  1:53.02,5     47.36,8  (5474)  SH4      160.  ¦ 
 1615. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:53.02,6     47.36,9  (3845)  SH3      388.  ¦ 
 1616. Owlya Reza                          63 Lausanne                    1:53.03,2     47.37,5  (4798)  SH3      389.  ¦ 
 1616. Samonini Pascal                     66 Pully                       1:53.03,2     47.37,5  (5150)  SH2      500.  ¦ 
 1618. Ordonez Guillermo                   66 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:53.03,3     47.37,6  (4783)  SH2      501.  ¦ 
 1619. Droz Dominique                      70 Blonay                      1:53.04,0     47.38,3  (3666)  SD2      100.  ¦ 
 1620. Spielmann Iris                      66 Boningen                    1:53.05,0     47.39,3  (8443)  SD2      101.  ¦ 
 1621. Nosten Patrick                      53 Lausanne                    1:53.05,4     47.39,7  (4748)  SH4      161.  ¦ 
 1622. Villard Gilbert                     40 Peseux                      1:53.05,5     47.39,8  (5472)  SH5      44.   ¦ 
 1623. Reber Annabel                       71 Zürich                      1:53.06,2     47.40,5  (4993)  SD2      102.  ¦ 
 1624. Lize Catherine                      58 F-Menthon St Bernard        1:53.06,8     47.41,1  (4431)  SD3      76.   ¦ 
 1625. Ferrario Vittorio                   67 Genève                      1:53.07,3     47.41,6  (3784)  SH2      502.  ¦ 
 1626. Walker Jonas                        87 Hildisrieden                1:53.08,5     47.42,8  (5518)  SH1      267.  ¦ 
 1627. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:53.09,4     47.43,7  (4805)  SD3      77.   ¦ 
 1628. Cartier Pascal                      63 Vandoeuvres                 1:53.11,0     47.45,3  (3404)  SH3      390.  ¦ 
 1629. Leger Fabienne                      71 F-Besancon                  1:53.11,1     47.45,4  (5771)  SD2      103.  ¦ 
 1630. Ghulam Yasmin                       82 Heerbrugg                   1:53.15,0     47.49,3  (3936)  SD1      69.   ¦ 
 1631. Cranne Yannis                       73 F-Mont de Marsan            1:53.15,5     47.49,8  (3530)  SH2      503.  ¦ 
 1631. Marlaire Xavier                     78 Lausanne                    1:53.15,5     47.49,8  (5693)  SH1      268.  ¦ 
 1633. Constantin Sandra                   71 Athenaz                     1:53.17,5     47.51,8  (3496)  SD2      104.  ¦ 
 1634. Bise Chantal                        62 Yens                        1:53.18,5     47.52,8  (3217)  SD3      78.   ¦ 
 1635. Weman Helge                         60 Ecublens                    1:53.20,4     47.54,7  (5543)  SH3      391.  ¦ 
 1636. Lippuner Marc                       76 Grenchen                    1:53.21,5     47.55,8  (4429)  SH1      269.  ¦ 
 1637. Sala Giorgio                        65 Mendrisio                   1:53.21,8     47.56,1  (5143)  SH2      504.  ¦ 
 1638. Mcbride Gregory                     54 Crans-près-Céligny          1:53.21,9     47.56,2  (4574)  SH3      392.  ¦ 
 1639. Rion Séverine                       74 Zürich                      1:53.22,6     47.56,9  (5873)  SD1      70.   ¦ 
 1640. Binkert Peter                       56 Liebefeld                   1:53.24,1     47.58,4  (3211)  SH3      393.  ¦ 
 1641. Decrind Frederic                    67 Versoix                     1:53.24,8     47.59,1  (3585)  SH2      505.  ¦ 
 1642. Sansonnens Rene                     61 Lausanne                    1:53.24,9     47.59,2  (5157)  SH3      394.  ¦ 
 1643. Eslinger Chantal, F-Strasbourg      51 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:53.25,5     47.59,8  (3736)  SD4      15.   ¦ 
 1644. Krahenbuhl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens           1:53.26,1     48.00,4  (4318)  SH3      395.  ¦ 
 1645. Muret Olivier, F-Le Plessis Robinso 58 ASSO ESCRP                  1:53.26,3     48.00,6  (4709)  SH3      396.  ¦ 
 1646. Andereggen-Ireland Heather          79 Saas Fee                    1:53.27,7     48.02,0  (3051)  SD1      71.   ¦ 
 1647. von Burg Albert                     50 Blonay                      1:53.27,9     48.02,2  (5494)  SH4      162.  ¦ 
 1648. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                     1:53.29,7     48.04,0  (3629)  SH3      397.  ¦ 
 1649. Rossi Marco                         54 Morbio Inferiore            1:53.35,9     48.10,2  (5092)  SH3      398.  ¦ 
 1650. Pugin Jerôme                        59 Vessy                       1:53.36,0     48.10,3  (5900)  SH3      399.  ¦ 
 1651. Hutchinson Peter                    68 GB-Norfolk NR29 3EQ         1:53.36,4     48.10,7  (6360)  SH2      506.  ¦ 
 1652. Debraine Luc                        57 Cully                       1:53.36,5     48.10,8  (3580)  SH3      400.  ¦ 
 1653. Thomas Franck                       64 F-Champagnole               1:53.38,1     48.12,4  (5828)  SH2      507.  ¦ 
 1654. Melcarne Luigi                      56 Saint Maurice               1:53.38,4     48.12,7  (4584)  SH3      401.  ¦ 
 1655. Mayor Michel                        59 St-Maurice                  1:53.38,6     48.12,9  (4566)  SH3      402.  ¦ 
 1656. Logean Rosalba                      51 Gland                       1:53.43,1     48.17,4  (4438)  SD4      16.   ¦ 
 1657. Murfitt Colin                       59 La Croix de Rozon           1:53.44,1     48.18,4  (4710)  SH3      403.  ¦ 
 1658. Aebischer Beat                      60 Bern                        1:53.44,4     48.18,7  (5855)  SH3      404.  ¦ 
 1659. Unternährer Timo                    79 Wolhusen                    1:53.45,4     48.19,7  (5414)  SH1      270.  ¦ 
 1660. Kronenberg Sabrina                  80 Schenkon                    1:53.45,9     48.20,2  (4327)  SD1      72.   ¦ 
 1661. Florin Michèle                      64 Solothurn                   1:53.49,0     48.23,3  (3802)  SD2      105.  ¦ 
 1662. Schawalder Claudia                  63 Solothurn                   1:53.49,1     48.23,4  (5183)  SD3      79.   ¦ 
 1663. Plancherel Dominique                66 Treycovagnes                1:53.50,0     48.24,3  (4923)  SH2      508.  ¦ 
 1664. Chapatte Laurence                   76 Lausanne                    1:53.51,3     48.25,6  (3425)  SD1      73.   ¦ 
 1665. Delapierre Olivier                  75 Lausanne                    1:53.52,2     48.26,5  (3597)  SH1      271.  ¦ 
 1666. Gaudin Claude                       55 Genève                      1:53.52,3     48.26,6  (3898)  SH3      405.  ¦ 
 1666. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    1:53.52,3     48.26,6  (4186)  SH3      405.  ¦ 
 1668. Kalbermatten Roger                  65 Zermatt                     1:53.55,3     48.29,6  (4262)  SH2      509.  ¦ 
 1669. Spaeth Daniela                      64 Nyon                        1:53.57,2     48.31,5  (5287)  SD2      106.  ¦ 
 1669. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:53.57,2     48.31,5  (5368)  SH3      407.  ¦ 
 1671. Engler Olivier                      65 Vucherens                   1:53.57,3     48.31,6  (3723)  SH2      510.  ¦ 
 1672. Wachter Lukas                       77 Lausanne                    1:53.57,6     48.31,9  (5511)  SH1      272.  ¦ 
 1673. Wachter Matthias                    75 Suhr                        1:53.57,7     48.32,0  (5512)  SH1      273.  ¦ 
 1674. Knöll Ingo                          65 Nyon                        1:53.58,0     48.32,3  (4299)  SH2      511.  ¦ 
 1675. Okabe Ryo                           86 Leysin                      1:53.58,6     48.32,9  (5778)  SH1      274.  ¦ 
 1676. Siegrist Markus                     62 Muenchenbuchsee             1:54.00,5     48.34,8  (5264)  SH3      408.  ¦ 
 1677. Tinguely Moritz                     47 Fribourg                    1:54.01,1     48.35,4  (5385)  SH4      163.  ¦ 
 1678. Brunner Claude-Alain                53 Bevaix                      1:54.02,2     48.36,5  (3347)  SH4      164.  ¦ 
 1679. Calvet Mula Teodoro                 48 Buempliz                    1:54.04,2     48.38,5  (3383)  SH4      165.  ¦ 
 1680. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        1:54.04,7     48.39,0  (5069)  SD4      17.   ¦ 
 1681. Prades Jean-Luc, F-Castres          51 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:54.08,0     48.42,3  (4946)  SH4      166.  ¦ 
 1681. Rubiloni Sylviane                   55 F-Saint point lac           1:54.08,0     48.42,3  (5112)  SD3      80.   ¦ 
 1683. Prades Nicole, F-Castres            51 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:54.08,4     48.42,7  (4947)  SD4      18.   ¦ 
 1684. Casagrande Luca                     71 F-Ferney-Voltaire           1:54.08,5     48.42,8  (3406)  SH2      512.  ¦ 
 1685. Revel François, F-Castres           49 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:54.08,6     48.42,9  (5020)  SH4      167.  ¦ 
 1686. Battut Pierre, F-Castres            39 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:54.08,8     48.43,1  (3118)  SH5      45.   ¦ 
 1687. Vergnes Patricia, F-Castres         59 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:54.09,2     48.43,5  (5453)  SD3      81.   ¦ 
 1688. Vignoud Lucile                      69 F-Vaulnaveys le Haut        1:54.11,1     48.45,4  (5469)  SD2      107.  ¦ 
 1689. Winterberger Ralf                   79 Biel                        1:54.14,8     48.49,1  (5568)  SH1      275.  ¦ 
 1690. Leto Roland                         49 Mézières VD                 1:54.15,0     48.49,3  (4410)  SH4      168.  ¦ 
 1691. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:54.16,1     48.50,4  (5585)  SD3      82.   ¦ 
 1692. Imboden Esther                      61 Bern                        1:54.18,3     48.52,6  (4170)  SD3      83.   ¦ 
 1693. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:54.18,7     48.53,0  (5233)  SH4      169.  ¦ 
 1694. Kummer Delphine                     77 Lausanne                    1:54.22,1     48.56,4  (4332)  SD1      74.   ¦ 
 1695. Bertschy Fabienne                   69 Lausanne                    1:54.23,0     48.57,3  (3190)  SD2      108.  ¦ 
 1696. Wyss Monique                        64 Oron-la-Ville               1:54.31,0     49.05,3  (5749)  SD2      109.  ¦ 
 1697. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                 1:54.31,1     49.05,4  (4869)  SH2      513.  ¦ 
 1698. Quigley Ariane                      62 Blonay                      1:54.31,4     49.05,7  (4968)  SD3      84.   ¦ 
 1699. Demierre Simone                     60 Oron-la-Ville               1:54.31,8     49.06,1  (3610)  SD3      85.   ¦ 
 1700. Benat Cyril                         79 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:54.32,7     49.07,0  (3157)  SH1      276.  ¦ 
 1701. Delgrandi Claude                    50 F-Vuillecin                 1:54.34,5     49.08,8  (3601)  SH4      170.  ¦ 
 1701. Moret Eloi                          66 Ménières                    1:54.34,5     49.08,8  (4671)  SH2      514.  ¦ 
 1703. Coudert Jerome                      73 Moudon                      1:54.34,6     49.08,9  (3520)  SH2      515.  ¦ 
 1704. Gasparini Danielle                  62 Puidoux                     1:54.34,7     49.09,0  (3891)  SD3      86.   ¦ 
 1705. Holtz Basil                         57 Blonay                      1:54.35,1     49.09,4  (4134)  SH3      409.  ¦ 
 1706. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.36,0     49.10,3  (3010)  SH3      410.  ¦ 
 1707. Strasser Urs                        67 Fehraltorf                  1:54.36,1     49.10,4  (5318)  SH2      516.  ¦ 
 1708. Fernandez Domingo, Belmont-Lausanne 64 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:54.38,4     49.12,7  (3780)  SH2      517.  ¦ 
 1709. Valois Martin                       70 Genève                      1:54.38,6     49.12,9  (5427)  SH2      518.  ¦ 
 1710. Bolomey Gérald                      55 Lausanne                    1:54.39,8     49.14,1  (3253)  SH3      411.  ¦ 
 1711. Ardouin Audrey, F-Bourg la Reine    73 PEGO SPORT I                1:54.39,9     49.14,2  (3064)  SD2      110.  ¦ 
 1712. Hugues Yvan                         35 F-Chambery                  1:54.40,0     49.14,3  (4155)  SH5      46.   ¦ 
 1712. Scholz Birte                        73 Geneva                      1:54.40,0     49.14,3  (5228)  SD2      111.  ¦ 
 1714. Moresco Justin                      73 Geneva                      1:54.40,8     49.15,1  (4669)  SH2      519.  ¦ 
 1715. Martin Jean-Claude                  54 Montcherand                 1:54.42,1     49.16,4  (5759)  SH3      412.  ¦ 
 1716. Chammontin Pierre                   54 Roche VD                    1:54.43,0     49.17,3  (5756)  SH3      413.  ¦ 
 1717. Stegmuller Cecile                   76 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:54.43,1     49.17,4  (5302)  SD1      75.   ¦ 
 1718. Bader-Hirt Silvia                   67 Bern                        1:54.44,8     49.19,1  (3087)  SD2      112.  ¦ 
 1719. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin FR                 1:54.46,0     49.20,3  (5864)  SH2      520.  ¦ 
 1720. Sager Susanne, Gossau SG            71 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:54.48,3     49.22,6  (5138)  SD2      113.  ¦ 
 1721. Oeverberg Knut, N-Hamar             40 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   1:54.51,7     49.26,0  (4770)  SH5      47.   ¦ 
 1722. Vignaud Jacques, F-Panazol          55 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:54.52,4     49.26,7  (5466)  SH3      414.  ¦ 
 1723. Richard Julien                      77 Massongex                   1:54.52,7     49.27,0  (5035)  SH1      277.  ¦ 
 1724. Frehner Petra                       70 Jegenstorf                  1:54.56,5     49.30,8  (3833)  SD2      114.  ¦ 
 1725. Pugin Francine                      55 Vevey                       1:54.57,4     49.31,7  (4959)  SD3      87.   ¦ 
 1726. Smulders Jan                        67 Solothurn                   1:54.58,5     49.32,8  (5280)  SH2      521.  ¦ 
 1727. Falcy Yves-Alain                    61 Gimel                       1:55.00,9     49.35,2  (3754)  SH3      415.  ¦ 
 1728. Bohler Stephane                     72 Ecublens VD                 1:55.01,8     49.36,1  (3242)  SH2      522.  ¦ 
 1729. Arbus Alexandra                     78 Carouge GE                  1:55.04,1     49.38,4  (5793)  SD1      76.   ¦ 
 1730. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:55.04,4     49.38,7  (3635)  SH3      416.  ¦ 
 1731. Bosiger Martin                      72 Bern                        1:55.04,5     49.38,8  (3282)  SH2      523.  ¦ 
 1732. Crottaz Michele                     50 Denges                      1:55.04,7     49.39,0  (3537)  SD4      19.   ¦ 
 1733. Pradervand Marcel                   59 Rueyres                     1:55.04,9     49.39,2  (4945)  SH3      417.  ¦ 
 1734. Morneau Claudie                     77 Bern                        1:55.05,0     49.39,3  (4678)  SD1      77.   ¦ 
 1735. Schär Linda                         81 Belp                        1:55.05,1     49.39,4  (5178)  SD1      78.   ¦ 
 1736. Gassner Tabitha                     80 Zürich                      1:55.05,2     49.39,5  (3896)  SD1      79.   ¦ 
 1737. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:55.11,9     49.46,2  (4819)  SH5      48.   ¦ 
 1738. Szita Christian                     73 Petit Lancy                 1:55.14,1     49.48,4  (5343)  SH2      524.  ¦ 
 1739. Romang Yves-Alain                   75 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:55.15,0     49.49,3  (5079)  SH1      278.  ¦ 
 1740. Guerin Mirreille                    71 F-Les Clayes sous Bois      1:55.15,1     49.49,4   (818)  SD2      115.  ¦ 
 1741. Vignon Serge                        51 St-Maurice                  1:55.16,3     49.50,6  (5468)  SH4      171.  ¦ 
 1742. Nguyen Nhu Kim                      47 Renens VD                   1:55.18,1     49.52,4  (4734)  SH4      172.  ¦ 
 1743. Brélaz Pierre-Yves                  75 Aigle                       1:55.20,6     49.54,9  (3330)  SH1      279.  ¦ 
 1744. Mermod Jean-Luc                     53 Cully                       1:55.21,3     49.55,6  (4595)  SH4      173.  ¦ 
 1745. Addor Marie-Claude                  54 Lausanne                    1:55.22,5     49.56,8  (3014)  SD3      88.   ¦ 
 1746. Heusser André                       56 Cologny                     1:55.24,6     49.58,9  (4117)  SH3      418.  ¦ 
 1747. Hofer Alexandra                     66 Genève                      1:55.26,8     50.01,1  (4128)  SD2      116.  ¦ 
 1748. Holweck Christian                   55 F-Osthoffen                 1:55.28,8     50.03,1  (4135)  SH3      419.  ¦ 
 1749. Peclat Nicolas                      79 Lausanne                    1:55.31,7     50.06,0  (5643)  SH1      280.  ¦ 
 1750. Hosny Annemarie Mälaka              82 Genève                      1:55.32,7     50.07,0  (4140)  SD1      80.   ¦ 
 1750. Lucet Jérémy, F-Laroche St Cydroine 85 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:55.32,7     50.07,0  (4447)  SH1      281.  ¦ 
 1752. Antille Jean-Noel                   45 Lutry                       1:55.32,8     50.07,1  (3057)  SH4      174.  ¦ 
 1753. Zaugg Daniel                        56 Wetzikon ZH                 1:55.33,3     50.07,6  (5603)  SH3      420.  ¦ 
 1754. Vogt Christian                      53 Boll                        1:55.33,5     50.07,8  (5487)  SH4      175.  ¦ 
 1755. Münzenmaier Luisa                   68 Cully                       1:55.33,6     50.07,9  (4708)  SD2      117.  ¦ 
 1756. Maeder Sonia                        72 Cully                       1:55.34,2     50.08,5  (4472)  SD2      118.  ¦ 
 1757. Nussbaum Serge                      54 St-Maurice                  1:55.34,7     50.09,0  (4756)  SH3      421.  ¦ 
 1758. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                   1:55.38,8     50.13,1  (5829)  SH5      49.   ¦ 
 1759. Burgener Bächler Silvia             64 Zermatt                     1:55.39,2     50.13,5  (3369)  SD2      119.  ¦ 
 1760. Gendre Christian                    61 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:55.39,7     50.14,0  (3906)  SH3      422.  ¦ 
 1761. Ciutad Rufine                       72 F-Valleiry                  1:55.40,7     50.15,0  (3464)  SD2      120.  ¦ 
 1762. Ciutad Stéphane                     68 F-Valleiry                  1:55.42,1     50.16,4  (3465)  SH2      525.  ¦ 
 1763. Gaudard Jean-Francois               59 Lausanne                    1:55.42,2     50.16,5  (3897)  SH3      423.  ¦ 
 1764. Favre Jean-Paul                     57 Puidoux-Gare                1:55.43,8     50.18,1  (3765)  SH3      424.  ¦ 
 1765. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    1:55.44,1     50.18,4  (4169)  SH3      425.  ¦ 
 1766. van Pamel Lieven                    59 Versoix                     1:55.44,7     50.19,0  (5433)  SH3      426.  ¦ 
 1767. Jacquod Laurence                    67 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:55.46,2     50.20,5  (4192)  SD2      121.  ¦ 
 1767. Nishizuka Shintaro                  86 Leysin                      1:55.46,2     50.20,5  (5777)  SH1      282.  ¦ 
 1769. Hafner-Berclaz Tanya                56 Lausanne                    1:55.47,8     50.22,1  (4062)  SD3      89.   ¦ 
 1769. Utzmann Georges                     37 Muttenz                     1:55.47,8     50.22,1  (5417)  SH5      50.   ¦ 
 1771. Guignard Olivier                    71 La Croix (Lutry)            1:55.48,0     50.22,3  (4035)  SH2      526.  ¦ 
 1772. Frey Armin                          41 Blonay                      1:55.50,1     50.24,4  (3840)  SH5      51.   ¦ 
 1773. Chabod Marie Noëlle                 61 Lonay                       1:55.50,7     50.25,0  (3416)  SD3      90.   ¦ 
 1773. De Paz José                         58 Echichens                   1:55.50,7     50.25,0  (3573)  SH3      427.  ¦ 
 1775. Negri Stéphanie                     74 Lausanne                    1:55.52,2     50.26,5  (4728)  SD1      81.   ¦ 
 1776. Ghielmetti Tania                    70 Rotkreuz                    1:55.53,1     50.27,4  (3935)  SD2      122.  ¦ 
 1777. Probst Sonja                        77 Genève                      1:55.53,7     50.28,0  (4955)  SD1      82.   ¦ 
 1778. Züllig Heinz                        64 Uttwil                      1:55.54,2     50.28,5  (5718)  SH2      527.  ¦ 
 1779. Bourgognon Mireille                 53 F-Tassin                    1:55.55,0     50.29,3  (3298)  SD4      20.   ¦ 
 1780. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche                1:55.55,2     50.29,5  (5821)  SH4      176.  ¦ 
 1781. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                       1:55.55,6     50.29,9  (4249)  SH3      428.  ¦ 
 1782. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                64 Lausanne                    1:55.56,2     50.30,5  (3990)  SH2      528.  ¦ 
 1783. Talabot Emmanuel, F-La Chapelle Tai 68 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:55.57,4     50.31,7  (5346)  SH2      529.  ¦ 
 1784. Bachmann Heini                      44 Wintersingen                1:55.58,0     50.32,3  (3082)  SH4      177.  ¦ 
 1785. Callebaut Nicola                    66 Crans-près-Céligny          1:55.58,1     50.32,4  (5823)  SH2      530.  ¦ 
 1786. Sapin Francoise, Ecublens VD        59 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:55.59,2     50.33,5  (5161)  SD3      91.   ¦ 
 1787. Schoen Eric                         72 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne       1:55.59,9     50.34,2  (5225)  SH2      531.  ¦ 
 1788. Nussli Daniel                       64 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:56.00,9     50.35,2  (4757)  SH2      532.  ¦ 
 1789. Oetterli Toni                       75 Oberrüttenen                1:56.01,0     50.35,3  (4769)  SH1      283.  ¦ 
 1790. Hadorn Jean-Marc                    62 Ecublens VD                 1:56.01,5     50.35,8  (4060)  SH3      429.  ¦ 
 1791. Eggler Ute                          61 Neyruz FR                   1:56.02,3     50.36,6  (6366)  SD3      92.   ¦ 
 1792. Milanovic Branko                    50 Horgen                      1:56.03,3     50.37,6  (4626)  SH4      178.  ¦ 
 1793. Woehri Hermine                      75 Meyrin                      1:56.03,6     50.37,9  (5576)  SD1      83.   ¦ 
 1794. Plum Armin                          64 Genf                        1:56.06,1     50.40,4  (4926)  SH2      533.  ¦ 
 1795. Vernier Stephanie                   75 F-Pontarlier                1:56.07,3     50.41,6  (5455)  SD1      84.   ¦ 
 1796. Borer Christian                     68 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.07,6     50.41,9  (3274)  SH2      534.  ¦ 
 1797. Priano Roberto                      48 I-Torino                    1:56.07,7     50.42,0  (4950)  SH4      179.  ¦ 
 1798. Lepeu Caroline                      62 Versoix                     1:56.10,6     50.44,9  (4403)  SD3      93.   ¦ 
 1799. Gervier Patrick                     53 F-Limoges                   1:56.11,9     50.46,2  (3932)  SH4      180.  ¦ 
 1800. Coustal Daniel                      50 F-Panazol                   1:56.12,7     50.47,0  (3527)  SH4      181.  ¦ 
 1801. Equey Jérôme                        73 Granges-Marnand             1:56.14,5     50.48,8  (3726)  SH2      535.  ¦ 
 1802. Perroud Daniel                      72 Ursy                        1:56.15,4     50.49,7  (4876)  SH2      536.  ¦ 
 1803. Bertschy Alain                      57 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:56.17,9     50.52,2  (5747)  SH3      430.  ¦ 
 1804. Aeschlimann Thomas                  77 Bern                        1:56.21,4     50.55,7  (3021)  SH1      284.  ¦ 
 1805. Zufferey Christian                  65 Sierre                      1:56.23,5     50.57,8  (5630)  SH2      537.  ¦ 
 1806. Mertenat Thierry                    59 Genève                      1:56.23,6     50.57,9  (4597)  SH3      431.  ¦ 
 1807. Cisterna Jorge                      57 Crissier                    1:56.25,5     50.59,8  (3463)  SH3      432.  ¦ 
 1808. Bales Elena                         86 Neuchâtel 2                 1:56.26,2     51.00,5  (3093)  SD1      85.   ¦ 
 1809. Rosenbaum Ralph                     74 Lausanne                    1:56.27,1     51.01,4  (5671)  SH1      285.  ¦ 
 1810. Steimer Rene                        47 Herrliberg                  1:56.27,8     51.02,1  (5304)  SH4      182.  ¦ 
 1811. Rahuet Josefine                     45 Effretikon                  1:56.28,6     51.02,9  (4978)  SD4      21.   ¦ 
 1812. Figuié Olivier                      73 F-Montpellier               1:56.31,9     51.06,2  (3792)  SH2      538.  ¦ 
 1813. Mengis Gabrielle                    58 Sion                        1:56.32,5     51.06,8  (5891)  SD3      94.   ¦ 
 1813. Sequer Anouck                       62 Chêne-Bourg                 1:56.32,5     51.06,8  (5255)  SD3      94.   ¦ 
 1815. Pusztaszeri Marc                    77 Lausanne                    1:56.33,3     51.07,6  (4963)  SH1      286.  ¦ 
 1816. Pellarin Cathrine                   54 F-Menthon St Bernard        1:56.34,1     51.08,4  (4846)  SD3      96.   ¦ 
 1817. Gaillard Paul                       40 Blonay                      1:56.35,2     51.09,5  (3872)  SH5      52.   ¦ 
 1818. Hamm Margrit                        68 Lignières                   1:56.35,5     51.09,8  (4070)  SD2      123.  ¦ 
 1819. Studer Antonia                      63 Wolfwil                     1:56.38,1     51.12,4  (5329)  SD3      97.   ¦ 
 1820. Gosse Vianney                       81 F-Us                        1:56.38,7     51.13,0  (3976)  SH1      287.  ¦ 
 1821. Rime Michel                         61 Chernex                     1:56.41,6     51.15,9  (5046)  SH3      433.  ¦ 
 1822. Delpedro Guy                        62 Combremont-Grand            1:56.42,7     51.17,0  (3606)  SH3      434.  ¦ 
 1822. Guler Ruth                          39 Biel/Bienne                 1:56.42,7     51.17,0  (4044)  SD5      4.    ¦ 
 1824. May Gilbert                         64 Zürich                      1:56.43,2     51.17,5  (4565)  SH2      539.  ¦ 
 1825. Odoni Patrick                       74 Zuerich                     1:56.43,4     51.17,7  (4766)  SH1      288.  ¦ 
 1826. Nutt Mireille                       71 Bevaix                      1:56.44,0     51.18,3  (5668)  SD2      124.  ¦ 
 1827. Sapin Céline                        71 Gnève                       1:56.45,0     51.19,3  (5160)  SD2      125.  ¦ 
 1828. Chassot Daniel                      62 Vuissens                    1:56.45,1     51.19,4  (3436)  SH3      435.  ¦ 
 1829. Beck Tracey                         73 GB-Brighton BN13FT          1:56.45,9     51.20,2  (3149)  SD2      126.  ¦ 
 1830. Stalder Michele                     52 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.46,3     51.20,6  (5294)  SD4      22.   ¦ 
 1831. Burnand Sylviane                    56 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:56.46,8     51.21,1  (3371)  SD3      98.   ¦ 
 1832. Georges Emmanuel                    67 F-Pusy et Epenoux           1:56.47,4     51.21,7  (3915)  SH2      540.  ¦ 
 1833. Robert Marie-Claude                 54 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:56.47,6     51.21,9  (5055)  SD3      99.   ¦ 
 1834. Borel-Saladin Jean-Pierre           73 Zürich                      1:56.49,3     51.23,6  (3273)  SH2      541.  ¦ 
 1835. Blaser Rolf                         68 Bern                        1:56.50,3     51.24,6  (3230)  SH2      542.  ¦ 
 1836. Salzmann Claire                     68 Bavois                      1:56.53,2     51.27,5  (5148)  SD2      127.  ¦ 
 1837. Amiguet Jean-Louis                  45 Belmont-Lausanne            1:56.53,8     51.28,1  (3046)  SH4      183.  ¦ 
 1838. Chouteau Christophe                 69 F-Publier                   1:56.54,2     51.28,5  (3458)  SH2      543.  ¦ 
 1839. Frauenknecht Urs                    53 Hinterkappelen              1:56.54,9     51.29,2  (3831)  SH4      184.  ¦ 
 1840. Veillet Thomas                      71 Plan-les-Ouates             1:56.55,1     51.29,4  (5441)  SH2      544.  ¦ 
 1841. De Amorin Abilio, Lutry             60 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:56.55,8     51.30,1  (3564)  SH3      436.  ¦ 
 1841. Imhof Ursula                        47 Montreux                    1:56.55,8     51.30,1  (6370)  SD4      23.   ¦ 
 1843. Fukase Taizo, JPN-212-0016 Kanagawa 48 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   1:56.56,1     51.30,4  (3864)  SH4      185.  ¦ 
 1844. Darbellay Eric                      71 Renens                      1:56.56,7     51.31,0  (3558)  SH2      545.  ¦ 
 1845. Ruppert Anne-Marie                  76 F-Strasbourg                1:56.57,6     51.31,9  (5128)  SD1      86.   ¦ 
 1846. Marshall Emma                       72 Montreux                    1:56.57,8     51.32,1  (4528)  SD2      128.  ¦ 
 1847. Favre Pascal                        61 Lutry                       1:56.59,6     51.33,9  (3767)  SH3      437.  ¦ 
 1848. Clavadetscher Romano                63 Pully                       1:56.59,8     51.34,1  (3470)  SH3      438.  ¦ 
 1849. Holweck Christophe                  79 F-Schiltigheim              1:56.59,9     51.34,2  (4136)  SH1      289.  ¦ 
 1850. Pahud Alain                         61 Epalinges                   1:57.00,4     51.34,7  (4807)  SH3      439.  ¦ 
 1851. Dare Olivier                        63 F-Annemasse                 1:57.01,6     51.35,9  (3560)  SH3      440.  ¦ 
 1852. Marmier Alain                       65 Cossonay-Ville              1:57.01,8     51.36,1  (4524)  SH2      546.  ¦ 
 1853. Prudente Alain                      69 Nyon                        1:57.02,5     51.36,8  (5667)  SH2      547.  ¦ 
 1854. Moret Markus                        58 Biel-Bienne                 1:57.03,6     51.37,9  (4673)  SH3      441.  ¦ 
 1855. Della Biancia Petra                 72 Gland                       1:57.03,9     51.38,2  (3603)  SD2      129.  ¦ 
 1856. Kuenzli Elisabeth                   44 Gebenstorf                  1:57.04,9     51.39,2  (4330)  SD4      24.   ¦ 
 1857. Margot Joelle                       72 Chapelle s/Oron             1:57.06,7     51.41,0  (4514)  SD2      130.  ¦ 
 1858. Dutoit Gilbert, Bercher             56 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:57.08,7     51.43,0  (3695)  SH3      442.  ¦ 
 1859. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:57.09,3     51.43,6  (3105)  SH5      53.   ¦ 
 1860. Mercanton Paula                     64 Palézieux-Gare              1:57.09,4     51.43,7  (5738)  SD2      131.  ¦ 
 1861. Vauthey Teddy                       33 Vevey                       1:57.09,6     51.43,9  (5438)  SH5      54.   ¦ 
 1862. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     61 Poliez-Pittet               1:57.10,0     51.44,3  (5612)  SH3      443.  ¦ 
 1863. Cook Gavin                          69 GB-Hertfordshire SG12 9JN   1:57.10,2     51.44,5  (3500)  SH2      548.  ¦ 
 1864. Mariethoz Julien                    78 Lausanne                    1:57.11,3     51.45,6  (4519)  SH1      290.  ¦ 
 1865. Milon Severine                      75 Lausanne                    1:57.11,6     51.45,9  (4629)  SD1      87.   ¦ 
 1866. Vaucher Didier                      77 Lausanne                    1:57.11,7     51.46,0  (5436)  SH1      291.  ¦ 
 1867. Kellers Arnd                        61 D-Lörrach                   1:57.13,6     51.47,9  (4276)  SH3      444.  ¦ 
 1868. Kuhn David Paul                     53 Pully                       1:57.13,8     51.48,1  (5760)  SH4      186.  ¦ 
 1869. Forsgren Anders                     47 S-Viken                     1:57.14,3     51.48,6  (3815)  SH4      187.  ¦ 
 1870. Tschanz Anne-Lise                   67 Fontainemelon               1:57.14,8     51.49,1  (5408)  SD2      132.  ¦ 
 1871. Leuba Sandrine                      62 Versoix                     1:57.16,6     51.50,9  (4413)  SD3      100.  ¦ 
 1872. Avocat Dominique, F-Morsang sur Org 52 ASSO ESCRP                  1:57.16,9     51.51,2  (3073)  SH4      188.  ¦ 
 1873. Kingston Mo                         70 Genève                      1:57.20,3     51.54,6  (4287)  SD2      133.  ¦ 
 1874. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                       1:57.22,9     51.57,2  (3459)  SH2      549.  ¦ 
 1875. Solignac Dominique                  73 Pully                       1:57.23,5     51.57,8  (5284)  SH2      550.  ¦ 
 1876. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                       1:57.23,6     51.57,9  (5115)  SH4      189.  ¦ 
 1877. Förster Hatmut, D-Riesa             50 SPORTCLUB RIESA             1:57.24,4     51.58,7  (3816)  SH4      190.  ¦ 
 1877. von Rappard Katharina               72 Basel                       1:57.24,4     51.58,7  (5498)  SD2      134.  ¦ 
 1879. Bouchardy Jerome                    74 Genève                      1:57.24,7     51.59,0  (3288)  SH1      292.  ¦ 
 1880. Naucelle Julie                      77 Choëx                       1:57.25,1     51.59,4  (5820)  SD1      88.   ¦ 
 1881. Schluechter Urs                     68 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:57.25,4     51.59,7  (5204)  SH2      551.  ¦ 
 1882. Grosjean Pascal                     64 Apples                      1:57.25,5     51.59,8  (4011)  SH2      552.  ¦ 
 1883. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:57.26,5     52.00,8  (5872)  SH5      55.   ¦ 
 1884. Marletaz Blaise Vincent             58 Lausanne                    1:57.27,1     52.01,4  (4523)  SH3      445.  ¦ 
 1885. Leone Sandro                        72 Weinfelden                  1:57.31,1     52.05,4  (4401)  SH2      553.  ¦ 
 1886. La Greca Angelo                     70 F-Evian                     1:57.34,3     52.08,6  (4339)  SH2      554.  ¦ 
 1887. Betzing Ricarda                     66 Genève                      1:57.34,9     52.09,2  (3195)  SD2      135.  ¦ 
 1888. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:57.35,0     52.09,3  (3108)  SH4      191.  ¦ 
 1889. Hippler Dorothee                    74 Bern                        1:57.36,5     52.10,8  (4122)  SD1      89.   ¦ 
 1890. Bjerkan Randi                       63 Lausanne                    1:57.38,8     52.13,1  (3220)  SD3      101.  ¦ 
 1891. Lugon-Moulin Bernard                42 Renens VD                   1:57.39,4     52.13,7  (4454)  SH5      56.   ¦ 
 1892. Okano Misa                          70 Ebikon                      1:57.42,3     52.16,6  (4775)  SD2      136.  ¦ 
 1893. Rosset Robin                        85 Echallens                   1:57.44,0     52.18,3  (5090)  SH1      293.  ¦ 
 1894. Knuchel Nathalie                    73 Malleray                    1:57.44,2     52.18,5  (4302)  SD2      137.  ¦ 
 1895. Dumont Beatrice                     64 F-Megeve                    1:57.44,4     52.18,7  (3681)  SD2      138.  ¦ 
 1896. Ottone Delphine                     72 F-Annecy-le-vieux           1:57.44,6     52.18,9  (4792)  SD2      139.  ¦ 
 1897. Ciganek Eric                        70 Tolochenaz                  1:57.44,8     52.19,1  (3462)  SH2      555.  ¦ 
 1898. Kamps Thomas                        70 Zürich                      1:57.45,3     52.19,6  (4265)  SH2      556.  ¦ 
 1899. Magielsen Claudia                   73 Geneva                      1:57.46,0     52.20,3  (4475)  SD2      140.  ¦ 
 1900. Dybwad Per H.                       61 Lausanne                    1:57.46,6     52.20,9  (3699)  SH3      446.  ¦ 
 1901. Bonnard Laurence                    70 Echandens-Denges            1:57.47,1     52.21,4  (3263)  SD2      141.  ¦ 
 1902. Lang Sylviane, F-Auxerre            53 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:57.49,4     52.23,7  (4359)  SD4      25.   ¦ 
 1903. Wegmuller Eric                      48 Epalinges                   1:57.49,8     52.24,1  (5533)  SH4      192.  ¦ 
 1904. Irigoyen Pascal, F-Chantilly        56 SPORTIF A BORD              1:57.51,5     52.25,8  (4179)  SH3      447.  ¦ 
 1905. Pittet Jean-François                65 Villars-le-Terroir          1:57.55,6     52.29,9  (4916)  SH2      557.  ¦ 
 1906. Decrauzat Laurent                   71 Lausanne                    1:57.57,8     52.32,1  (3584)  SH2      558.  ¦ 
 1907. Thomann Stephanie                   74 D-Rheinfelden               1:57.58,8     52.33,1  (5370)  SD1      90.   ¦ 
 1908. Christin Philippe                   57 Epalinges                   1:57.59,5     52.33,8  (3461)  SH3      448.  ¦ 
 1909. Panchard Nicole                     73 Petit Lancy                 1:58.00,3     52.34,6  (4814)  SD2      142.  ¦ 
 1910. Perey Manuelle                      58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:58.00,4     52.34,7  (4856)  SD3      102.  ¦ 
 1911. Connaissa Gérard                    48 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:58.02,5     52.36,8  (3492)  SH4      193.  ¦ 
 1912. Poos Jacqueline, F-Illkirch Graffen 58 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:58.11,0     52.45,3  (4936)  SD3      103.  ¦ 
 1913. Claudet Carine                      78 F-Mignovillard              1:58.12,5     52.46,8  (3469)  SD1      91.   ¦ 
 1914. Lombardi Pietro, I-Gorizia          54 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:58.14,5     52.48,8  (4440)  SH3      449.  ¦ 
 1915. Garra Aldo, I-Gorizia               50 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:58.20,2     52.54,5  (3889)  SH4      194.  ¦ 
 1916. Ebina Koki                          86 Leysin                      1:58.20,4     52.54,7  (5774)  SH1      294.  ¦ 
 1917. Pouly Christian                     52 Cossonay-Ville              1:58.22,3     52.56,6  (4942)  SH4      195.  ¦ 
 1918. Lize Benoit                         58 F-Menthon St Bernard        1:58.22,9     52.57,2  (4430)  SH3      450.  ¦ 
 1919. Guibert Melanie                     72 Luins                       1:58.24,0     52.58,3  (4030)  SD2      143.  ¦ 
 1920. Schönbächler René                   51 Aegerten                    1:58.24,4     52.58,7  (5229)  SH4      196.  ¦ 
 1921. Baumgarten Martin                   62 Zürich                      1:58.25,9     53.00,2  (5761)  SH3      451.  ¦ 
 1922. Vallotton Colette                   62 Reverolle                   1:58.26,1     53.00,4  (5425)  SD3      104.  ¦ 
 1923. Griessen Alfred                     61 Onex                        1:58.26,2     53.00,5  (4000)  SH3      452.  ¦ 
 1924. Wittek Ursula                       52 Stallikon                   1:58.26,4     53.00,7  (5574)  SD4      26.   ¦ 
 1925. Servan-Jaubert Sabine               62 Lausanne                    1:58.29,7     53.04,0  (5259)  SD3      105.  ¦ 
 1926. Zarli Massimo                       72 Coppet                      1:58.30,2     53.04,5  (5799)  SH2      559.  ¦ 
 1927. Borer Claudius                      46 Cham                        1:58.31,6     53.05,9  (3275)  SH4      197.  ¦ 
 1928. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                       1:58.32,6     53.06,9  (3495)  SH5      57.   ¦ 
 1929. Braissant Didier                    50 Oulens-Echallens            1:58.35,7     53.10,0  (3317)  SH4      198.  ¦ 
 1930. Weibel Eric                         51 Cully                       1:58.36,3     53.10,6  (5691)  SH4      199.  ¦ 
 1931. Mary Clément                        83 F-Pantin                    1:58.37,8     53.12,1  (5885)  SH1      295.  ¦ 
 1932. Gerritzen Frank                     62 Lausanne                    1:58.38,8     53.13,1  (3931)  SH3      453.  ¦ 
 1933. Mottier Daniel                      50 Lausanne                    1:58.42,8     53.17,1  (5648)  SH4      200.  ¦ 
 1934. Rauscher Anton                      35 Egg b. Zürich               1:58.45,4     53.19,7  (5826)  SH5      58.   ¦ 
 1935. Sehmi Naginder                      37 Genève                      1:58.46,4     53.20,7  (5251)  SH5      59.   ¦ 
 1936. Jaugey Annick                       57 F-Langres                   1:58.46,9     53.21,2  (4209)  SD3      106.  ¦ 
 1937. Weber Josef                         49 Gossau SG                   1:58.49,3     53.23,6  (5529)  SH4      201.  ¦ 
 1938. Hürlimann Reto                      62 Zwillikon                   1:58.50,2     53.24,5  (4159)  SH3      454.  ¦ 
 1939. Condamin Myriam, F-Perigny          60 LES MOUETTES-RUN ACCUEIL    1:58.50,7     53.25,0  (3491)  SD3      107.  ¦ 
 1940. Marchand Didier, F-Perigny          55 LES MOUETTES-RUN ACCUEIL    1:58.51,1     53.25,4  (4507)  SH3      455.  ¦ 
 1941. Jaton Norbert                       78 Lausanne                    1:58.53,8     53.28,1  (4208)  SH1      296.  ¦ 
 1942. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    1:58.54,6     53.28,9  (5350)  SD3      108.  ¦ 
 1943. Sako Toshiharu, JPN-062-0020 Hokkai 47 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   1:58.55,0     53.29,3  (5142)  SH4      202.  ¦ 
 1944. Dubois Sandra                       69 Morges                      1:58.55,8     53.30,1  (3674)  SD2      144.  ¦ 
 1945. Martin Audrey                       71 Genthod                     1:58.56,5     53.30,8  (4534)  SD2      145.  ¦ 
 1945. Menoud Pascal                       64 Préverenges                 1:58.56,5     53.30,8  (4589)  SH2      560.  ¦ 
 1947. Leglise André                       43 Cully                       1:58.59,2     53.33,5  (4388)  SH5      60.   ¦ 
 1948. Achermann Kerstin                   82 Bülach                      1:59.00,1     53.34,4  (3006)  SD1      92.   ¦ 
 1949. Vautrain Bernard                    33 F-La Grande Motte           1:59.02,8     53.37,1  (5439)  SH5      61.   ¦ 
 1950. Vigand Privat                       73 F-Athis-mons                1:59.03,1     53.37,4  (5465)  SH2      561.  ¦ 
 1951. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               1:59.05,7     53.40,0  (5554)  SH5      62.   ¦ 
 1952. Glayre Philippe                     50 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:59.06,0     53.40,3  (3963)  SH4      203.  ¦ 
 1953. Grau Thomas                         72 Zürich                      1:59.06,1     53.40,4  (3991)  SH2      562.  ¦ 
 1954. Marcelli Jean-Pierre                49 Vessy                       1:59.06,4     53.40,7  (4506)  SH4      204.  ¦ 
 1955. Bugeja Karen                        65 Nyon                        1:59.07,0     53.41,3  (3360)  SD2      146.  ¦ 
 1956. Wilson Neil                         57 Nyon                        1:59.07,5     53.41,8  (5563)  SH3      456.  ¦ 
 1957. Eichenberger Christophe             62 Bevaix                      1:59.10,3     53.44,6  (3710)  SH3      457.  ¦ 
 1958. Yorke Peter                         73 Confignon                   1:59.12,5     53.46,8  (6378)  SH2      563.  ¦ 
 1959. Zingg Claude                        55 Neuchâtel                   1:59.13,5     53.47,8  (5619)  SH3      458.  ¦ 
 1960. Zmilacher Didier                    66 Lausanne                    1:59.13,8     53.48,1  (5624)  SH2      564.  ¦ 
 1961. Danton Mark                         63 Lausanne                    1:59.14,5     53.48,8  (4522)  SH3      459.  ¦ 
 1962. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:59.15,2     53.49,5  (3223)  SD4      27.   ¦ 
 1963. Khali Margrit                       48 Fribourg                    1:59.16,0     53.50,3  (4283)  SD4      28.   ¦ 
 1964. Elkrief Sonia                       62 Genève                      1:59.17,3     53.51,6  (3716)  SD3      109.  ¦ 
 1965. Forel François                      46 Clarens                     1:59.20,6     53.54,9  (3809)  SH4      205.  ¦ 
 1966. Kurz Francois                       66 Lausanne                    1:59.21,8     53.56,1  (5675)  SH2      565.  ¦ 
 1967. Petignat Patrick                    64 Lausanne                    1:59.22,4     53.56,7  (4885)  SH2      566.  ¦ 
 1968. Perraut Gilbert                     41 F-Le Creusot                1:59.25,1     53.59,4  (4863)  SH5      63.   ¦ 
 1969. Renaud Nicolas                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:59.26,0     54.00,3  (5012)  SH2      567.  ¦ 
 1970. Berger Roger                        43 Vevey                       1:59.26,7     54.01,0  (3168)  SH5      64.   ¦ 
 1971. Rigolet Jose                        66 Bulle                       1:59.26,8     54.01,1  (5043)  SH2      568.  ¦ 
 1972. Faret Tone                          68 Genève                      1:59.27,8     54.02,1  (5674)  SH2      569.  ¦ 
 1973. Girardet Pascal                     63 F-Jougne                    1:59.28,0     54.02,3  (3952)  SH3      460.  ¦ 
 1974. Lund Audun                          64 Frauenkappelen              1:59.29,9     54.04,2  (4456)  SH2      570.  ¦ 
 1975. Kolar Renata                        65 Frauenkappelen              1:59.30,0     54.04,3  (4313)  SD2      147.  ¦ 
 1976. Ettinger Nicole                     66 Genève                      1:59.31,2     54.05,5  (3743)  SD2      148.  ¦ 
 1977. Fornage Thierry                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:59.32,5     54.06,8  (5663)  SH2      571.  ¦ 
 1978. Velo Flavio                         53 Belmont-Lausanne            1:59.34,4     54.08,7  (5442)  SH4      206.  ¦ 
 1979. Sekkai Karim                        72 F-Annecy                    1:59.34,6     54.08,9  (5253)  SH2      572.  ¦ 
 1980. Lundell Kenneth                     47 S-Viken                     1:59.35,1     54.09,4  (4457)  SH4      207.  ¦ 
 1981. Hidaka Ryutaro                      87 Leysin                      1:59.36,4     54.10,7  (5775)  SH1      297.  ¦ 
 1982. Burdet Michel                       55 Blonay                      1:59.36,5     54.10,8  (3366)  SH3      461.  ¦ 
 1983. Grandjean Elisabeth                 56 Fribourg                    1:59.37,7     54.12,0  (3984)  SD3      110.  ¦ 
 1984. Keller Ingrid                       72 Genève                      1:59.39,7     54.14,0  (4272)  SD2      149.  ¦ 
 1985. Schmid Heidi                        64 Bern                        1:59.42,4     54.16,7  (5208)  SD2      150.  ¦ 
 1986. Gerber Mireille                     76 Sonvilier                   1:59.44,2     54.18,5  (3927)  SD1      93.   ¦ 
 1986. Rohner Hans-Peter                   53 La Conversion               1:59.44,2     54.18,5  (5072)  SH4      208.  ¦ 
 1988. Python Norbert                      54 Genève                      1:59.45,1     54.19,4  (4966)  SH3      462.  ¦ 
 1989. Guillet Olivier                     61 Villeneuve VD               1:59.45,5     54.19,8  (4039)  SH3      463.  ¦ 
 1990. Amar Marion                         58 Petit-Lancy                 1:59.47,1     54.21,4  (3043)  SD3      111.  ¦ 
 1991. Dumas Nicole                        51 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:59.47,5     54.21,8  (3679)  SD4      29.   ¦ 
 1992. Mann Steve                          68 Geneva                      1:59.48,9     54.23,2  (4502)  SH2      573.  ¦ 
 1993. Berner Alain                        75 Monthey                     1:59.49,9     54.24,2  (3177)  SH1      298.  ¦ 
 1994. Schaub Theo                         59 Vevey                       1:59.51,9     54.26,2  (5182)  SH3      464.  ¦ 
 1995. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       1:59.52,1     54.26,4  (6363)  SH4      209.  ¦ 
 1996. Lingner Zenobia                     60 Epalinges                   1:59.53,6     54.27,9  (4426)  SD3      112.  ¦ 
 1997. Naharro Jose                        58 Lausanne                    1:59.53,9     54.28,2  (4723)  SH3      465.  ¦ 
 1998. Dubied David                        76 Neuchâtel                   1:59.55,2     54.29,5  (5850)  SH1      299.  ¦ 
 1999. Garatti Lysiane                     78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:59.55,7     54.30,0  (3883)  SD1      94.   ¦ 
 2000. Sequer Boris                        70 Veyrier                     1:59.57,9     54.32,2  (5256)  SH2      574.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.