classement

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - Semi Marathon

rangs: 501-1000 (1:34.29,5)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Guanter Renato                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.29,5     29.03,8  (4019)  SH2      181.  ¦ 
  502. Guillin Frederic, F-Chatenoy en Bre 70 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        1:34.31,5     29.05,8  (4040)  SH2      182.  ¦ 
  503. Ferrari Hubert                      68 Bernex                      1:34.31,6     29.05,9  (3782)  SH2      183.  ¦ 
  503. Leiser Laurent                      68 Renens VD                   1:34.31,6     29.05,9  (5742)  SH2      183.  ¦ 
  505. Laffely Claude                      57 St-Prex                     1:34.32,4     29.06,7  (5851)  SH3      114.  ¦ 
  506. Druel Marie-Line                    67 F-Gex                       1:34.35,8     29.10,1  (3669)  SD2      19.   ¦ 
  507. Aramini Chantal                     69 Servion                     1:34.37,7     29.12,0  (3063)  SD2      20.   ¦ 
  508. Gaille Christian                    63 Nyon                        1:34.39,6     29.13,9  (3873)  SH3      115.  ¦ 
  508. Liendl Martin                       70 Genève 1                    1:34.39,6     29.13,9  (4422)  SH2      185.  ¦ 
  510. Derungs Mattias                     65 Zug                         1:34.41,4     29.15,7  (3619)  SH2      186.  ¦ 
  511. Abriel Hugues                       64 Lausanne                    1:34.42,8     29.17,1  (3003)  SH2      187.  ¦ 
  512. Murith David                        70 Genève                      1:34.43,1     29.17,4  (4712)  SH2      188.  ¦ 
  513. Schilt Stephane                     70 Echandens                   1:34.43,8     29.18,1  (5198)  SH2      189.  ¦ 
  514. Hess Bruno                          67 Wynigen                     1:34.45,3     29.19,6  (4114)  SH2      190.  ¦ 
  515. Vernay Georges                      43 F-Curgy                     1:34.46,8     29.21,1  (6364)  SH5      7.    ¦ 
  516. Valfrey Gilles                      60 F-Tarcenay                  1:34.47,1     29.21,4  (5422)  SH3      116.  ¦ 
  517. Harron Gareth                       75 Vevey                       1:34.47,2     29.21,5  (4081)  SH1      116.  ¦ 
  518. Lainé Tanguy                        73 Lausanne                    1:34.48,8     29.23,1  (4350)  SH2      191.  ¦ 
  519. November Philippe                   70 Onex                        1:34.50,0     29.24,3  (5772)  SH2      192.  ¦ 
  520. Di Tria François                    61 Troistorrents               1:34.54,1     29.28,4  (3639)  SH3      117.  ¦ 
  521. Lionello Andrea                     72 Lausanne                    1:34.54,5     29.28,8  (4427)  SH2      193.  ¦ 
  522. Gaydon Fabrice                      76 F-Douvaine                  1:34.54,7     29.29,0  (5842)  SH1      117.  ¦ 
  523. Cottier Francois                    68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:34.55,3     29.29,6  (3518)  SH2      194.  ¦ 
  524. Meystre Pierre                      58 Crissier                    1:34.57,2     29.31,5  (4618)  SH3      118.  ¦ 
  525. Farquet Patrick                     81 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.57,3     29.31,6  (3758)  SH1      118.  ¦ 
  526. Clerc Jean-Bernard                  59 Muraz                       1:34.57,8     29.32,1  (3474)  SH3      119.  ¦ 
  527. Musy Olivier                        72 Belmont-Lausanne            1:34.58,3     29.32,6  (4715)  SH2      195.  ¦ 
  528. Schütz Jean-Paul                    64 Nyon                        1:35.00,5     29.34,8  (5240)  SH2      196.  ¦ 
  529. Carrasco Ramon                      66 Chambésy                    1:35.05,3     29.39,6  (3398)  SH2      197.  ¦ 
  530. Freymond Lionel                     64 Jongny                      1:35.05,4     29.39,7  (3844)  SH2      198.  ¦ 
  531. Stolz Thibaut                       73 F-Pernand Vergelesses       1:35.06,6     29.40,9  (5315)  SH2      199.  ¦ 
  532. Trocque Gil                         73 F-Allinges                  1:35.14,4     29.48,7  (5398)  SH2      200.  ¦ 
  533. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf                 38 Oberhofen                   1:35.18,0     29.52,3  (5244)  SH5      8.    ¦ 
  534. Joubert Gaillard Lionel             72 Genève                      1:35.18,8     29.53,1  (4246)  SH2      201.  ¦ 
  535. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:35.20,7     29.55,0  (5637)  SH4      45.   ¦ 
  536. Pauli Andre                         65 Montpreveyres               1:35.22,4     29.56,7  (4833)  SH2      202.  ¦ 
  537. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:35.23,8     29.58,1  (5704)  SH2      203.  ¦ 
  538. Aepli Marie-France                  62 Bern                        1:35.23,9     29.58,2  (3019)  SD3      10.   ¦ 
  539. Franzosi Marco, I-Parma             63 BARILLA  II                 1:35.25,2     29.59,5  (3828)  SH3      120.  ¦ 
  540. Sigg Regula                         54 Winterthur                  1:35.29,2     30.03,5  (5266)  SD3      11.   ¦ 
  541. Weiss Lucien                        78 Chardonne                   1:35.29,5     30.03,8  (5539)  SH1      119.  ¦ 
  542. Kohler Markus                       57 Montana-Vermala             1:35.30,1     30.04,4  (4309)  SH3      121.  ¦ 
  543. Aita Jean-Paul                      54 Echallens                   1:35.30,4     30.04,7  (5730)  SH3      122.  ¦ 
  544. Blondel Odile                       66 Gland                       1:35.32,1     30.06,4  (3237)  SD2      21.   ¦ 
  545. Grotgans Thomas                     66 Lausanne                    1:35.32,4     30.06,7  (5681)  SH2      204.  ¦ 
  546. Bord Jean-Marc                      64 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:35.32,8     30.07,1  (3269)  SH2      205.  ¦ 
  547. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Renens                      1:35.33,8     30.08,1  (3090)  SH2      206.  ¦ 
  548. Gouti Belgacem                      73 Forel (Lavaux)              1:35.35,6     30.09,9  (5915)  SH2      207.  ¦ 
  549. Roth Silvio                         73 Chur                        1:35.35,7     30.10,0  (5827)  SH2      208.  ¦ 
  550. Street Robin                        62 Prilly                      1:35.36,3     30.10,6  (5320)  SH3      123.  ¦ 
  551. Loveridge Howard                    39 GB-Seaford East Suffex BN   1:35.37,4     30.11,7  (4446)  SH5      9.    ¦ 
  552. Pearce Emma                         66 GB-England N11 2JS          1:35.42,1     30.16,4  (4835)  SD2      22.   ¦ 
  553. Emery Paul                          55 Pully                       1:35.43,3     30.17,6  (3719)  SH3      124.  ¦ 
  554. Gigandet Sylvain                    80 Genolier                    1:35.44,0     30.18,3  (3938)  SH1      120.  ¦ 
  555. Tanner Marcel                       68 Bern                        1:35.44,7     30.19,0  (5347)  SH2      209.  ¦ 
  556. Schluter Philip                     73 Genolier                    1:35.46,7     30.21,0  (5206)  SH2      210.  ¦ 
  557. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Sion                        1:35.47,0     30.21,3  (3776)  SH5      10.   ¦ 
  558. Luethi Kathrin                      52 Steffisburg                 1:35.47,2     30.21,5  (4453)  SD4      3.    ¦ 
  559. Vallet Pascal                       65 Pully                       1:35.47,5     30.21,8  (5424)  SH2      211.  ¦ 
  560. Baudois Jean                        56 St-Sulpice                  1:35.47,6     30.21,9  (3124)  SH3      125.  ¦ 
  561. Beytrison José                      81 Mase VS                     1:35.48,0     30.22,3  (3199)  SH1      121.  ¦ 
  562. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                   1:35.49,1     30.23,4  (3165)  SH3      126.  ¦ 
  563. Zolliker Marc                       62 Pully                       1:35.49,5     30.23,8  (5625)  SH3      127.  ¦ 
  564. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:35.51,6     30.25,9  (3855)  SH3      128.  ¦ 
  565. Meyrat Danilo                       36 Emibois-Muriaux             1:35.54,8     30.29,1  (4617)  SH5      11.   ¦ 
  565. Poirier Gérard, F-St Georges sur Ba 46 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:35.54,8     30.29,1  (4928)  SH4      46.   ¦ 
  567. Guisolan David                      75 Romanens                    1:35.55,0     30.29,3  (5688)  SH1      122.  ¦ 
  568. Brunschvig Patrick                  46 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:35.56,8     30.31,1  (3349)  SH4      47.   ¦ 
  569. Brunet Philippe                     65 F-Etercy                    1:35.57,4     30.31,7  (3345)  SH2      212.  ¦ 
  570. Dieumegard Jacky                    54 Bernex                      1:35.57,8     30.32,1  (3645)  SH3      129.  ¦ 
  571. Sandoz Yves                         71 Tatroz                      1:35.58,4     30.32,7  (5153)  SH2      213.  ¦ 
  572. Bianchi Matteo                      81 Lausanne                    1:35.59,4     30.33,7  (3202)  SH1      123.  ¦ 
  573. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       1:36.00,7     30.35,0  (5036)  SH2      214.  ¦ 
  574. Hannane Amar                        55 Lutry                       1:36.01,4     30.35,7  (4073)  SH3      130.  ¦ 
  574. Kleeli Heidi                        64 Hinwil                      1:36.01,4     30.35,7  (4293)  SD2      23.   ¦ 
  576. Moore-Fay Scott                     65 GB-Kent TN13 1BH            1:36.01,9     30.36,2  (4658)  SH2      215.  ¦ 
  577. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                    1:36.02,2     30.36,5  (3954)  SH2      216.  ¦ 
  578. Bertherin Claude                    61 Vésenaz                     1:36.02,5     30.36,8  (3183)  SH3      131.  ¦ 
  579. Racault Jean-Paul                   60 F-St Antoine                1:36.05,1     30.39,4  (5898)  SH3      132.  ¦ 
  580. Yvroud Alain                        63 F-Le Corbier                1:36.06,0     30.40,3  (5597)  SH3      133.  ¦ 
  581. Sidler Philippe                     66 Daillens                    1:36.07,1     30.41,4  (5672)  SH2      217.  ¦ 
  582. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                    1:36.07,6     30.41,9  (3793)  SH1      124.  ¦ 
  582. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Zollikofen                  1:36.07,6     30.41,9  (4761)  SD1      14.   ¦ 
  584. Meylan Jean-Louis, Prilly           55 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:36.08,4     30.42,7  (4612)  SH3      134.  ¦ 
  585. Cougil Pascal                       85 Courtaman                   1:36.08,6     30.42,9  (3522)  SH1      125.  ¦ 
  586. Sottas Fernand                      57 Thônex                      1:36.10,3     30.44,6  (6365)  SH3      135.  ¦ 
  587. Rodary Patrice                      67 F-Besancon                  1:36.11,4     30.45,7  (5067)  SH2      218.  ¦ 
  588. Rossier Bernard                     59 Lausanne                    1:36.11,6     30.45,9  (5094)  SH3      136.  ¦ 
  589. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                   1:36.11,9     30.46,2  (4399)  SD3      12.   ¦ 
  590. Jost Jürg                           56 Zollbrück                   1:36.13,2     30.47,5  (4240)  SH3      137.  ¦ 
  590. Mangold Patrick                     75 Lausanne                    1:36.13,2     30.47,5  (4500)  SH1      126.  ¦ 
  592. Zuercher Markus                     65 Bursins                     1:36.15,2     30.49,5  (5629)  SH2      219.  ¦ 
  593. Peillex Michel                      65 F-Thonon                    1:36.18,2     30.52,5  (4844)  SH2      220.  ¦ 
  594. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    1:36.18,5     30.52,8  (3270)  SH2      221.  ¦ 
  595. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 Chêne-Bourg                 1:36.19,1     30.53,4  (3773)  SH4      48.   ¦ 
  596. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:36.20,6     30.54,9  (4015)  SH3      138.  ¦ 
  597. Donati Alberto                      63 Cully                       1:36.21,5     30.55,8  (3653)  SH3      139.  ¦ 
  598. Girardet Veronique                  74 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:36.22,2     30.56,5  (3953)  SD1      15.   ¦ 
  599. Bolliger Roger, Romanshorn          75 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:36.22,7     30.57,0  (3252)  SH1      127.  ¦ 
  600. Weingart Markus                     65 Brügg BE                    1:36.23,9     30.58,2  (5535)  SH2      222.  ¦ 
  601. Casareale Maurice                   64 Gland                       1:36.24,0     30.58,3  (3407)  SH2      223.  ¦ 
  602. Isoz Cedric                         69 Le Lignon                   1:36.24,2     30.58,5  (5875)  SH2      224.  ¦ 
  603. Vallotton Paul-Henri                62 Reverolle                   1:36.24,7     30.59,0  (5426)  SH3      140.  ¦ 
  604. Battaglini Pierre                   63 Vernier                     1:36.24,8     30.59,1  (3117)  SH3      141.  ¦ 
  605. Parovina Adelio                     47 I-Casale Monferrato         1:36.27,0     31.01,3  (5814)  SH4      49.   ¦ 
  606. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                     1:36.30,1     31.04,4  (4090)  SD1      16.   ¦ 
  607. Kohler André-Philippe               54 Vallorbe                    1:36.31,7     31.06,0  (4307)  SH3      142.  ¦ 
  608. Sutter Markus                       62 Kerzers                     1:36.33,8     31.08,1  (5341)  SH3      143.  ¦ 
  609. Buchet Daniel                       57 F-La Gorgue                 1:36.34,3     31.08,6  (3355)  SH3      144.  ¦ 
  610. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:36.38,7     31.13,0  (4228)  SH4      50.   ¦ 
  611. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                    1:36.39,1     31.13,4  (6362)  SH1      128.  ¦ 
  612. Bourlon Olivier                     75 Genève                      1:36.39,9     31.14,2  (3301)  SH1      129.  ¦ 
  613. Maruzewski Pierre                   70 F-Ecully                    1:36.40,5     31.14,8  (4546)  SH2      225.  ¦ 
  614. Theytaz Hervé                       74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.40,7     31.15,0  (5365)  SH1      130.  ¦ 
  615. Thomas Michael                      68 Genève                      1:36.42,5     31.16,8  (5372)  SH2      226.  ¦ 
  616. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Petit-Lancy                 1:36.44,9     31.19,2 (10624)  SH2      227.  ¦ 
  617. Schnegg Werner                      53 Reconvilier                 1:36.45,0     31.19,3  (5810)  SH4      51.   ¦ 
  618. Vögeli Ramon                        75 Petit-Lancy                 1:36.46,7     31.21,0  (5485)  SH1      131.  ¦ 
  619. Macellaro Luigi                     64 Hauterive                   1:36.48,3     31.22,6  (4465)  SH2      228.  ¦ 
  620. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                  1:36.48,6     31.22,9  (3315)  SH3      145.  ¦ 
  621. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:36.49,5     31.23,8  (5209)  SH4      52.   ¦ 
  622. Aletru Aurelien                     75 Nyon                        1:36.50,6     31.24,9  (3031)  SH1      132.  ¦ 
  623. Muetzenberg Roland                  65 Echallens                   1:36.50,9     31.25,2  (4690)  SH2      229.  ¦ 
  624. Laederach Raymond                   55 Morges                      1:36.54,3     31.28,6  (4346)  SH3      146.  ¦ 
  625. Leopoldoff Marc                     74 Genève                      1:36.54,6     31.28,9  (4402)  SH1      133.  ¦ 
  626. Douet Jean-François                 58 Rolle                       1:36.55,9     31.30,2  (3659)  SH3      147.  ¦ 
  627. Sani Alessandra, I-Paradigna        71 BARILLA  II                 1:36.57,6     31.31,9  (5155)  SD2      24.   ¦ 
  628. Pierre Jean-Jacques                 66 F-Collonges sous Saleve     1:37.00,0     31.34,3  (4904)  SH2      230.  ¦ 
  629. Thiebaud Stephane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:37.00,1     31.34,4  (5367)  SH2      231.  ¦ 
  630. Gilles Jan-Guy                      47 Bulle                       1:37.00,3     31.34,6  (3942)  SH4      53.   ¦ 
  631. Mesot Richard                       55 Jongny                      1:37.00,4     31.34,7  (4600)  SH3      148.  ¦ 
  632. Graf Mathias                        84 Crassier                    1:37.00,5     31.34,8  (3979)  SH1      134.  ¦ 
  633. Mare Isabelle                       73 F-Megeve                    1:37.00,9     31.35,2  (4513)  SD2      25.   ¦ 
  634. Uhr Daniel                          60 Seuzach                     1:37.02,0     31.36,3  (5411)  SH3      149.  ¦ 
  635. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       1:37.03,1     31.37,4  (3372)  SH3      150.  ¦ 
  636. Mueller Francis                     53 Aigle                       1:37.04,3     31.38,6  (4689)  SH4      54.   ¦ 
  637. Gilligmann Benoit                   76 Muri                        1:37.04,4     31.38,7  (3947)  SH1      135.  ¦ 
  638. Faivre-Roussel Bernard              64 Les Brenets                 1:37.08,6     31.42,9  (3753)  SH2      232.  ¦ 
  639. Käppeli Michael, Langrickenbach     74 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:37.09,3     31.43,6  (4266)  SH1      136.  ¦ 
  640. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet                      1:37.09,4     31.43,7  (5627)  SH3      151.  ¦ 
  641. Rindlisbacher Nicole                69 Epalinges                   1:37.09,5     31.43,8  (5047)  SD2      26.   ¦ 
  642. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                       1:37.14,7     31.49,0  (3207)  SH3      152.  ¦ 
  643. Lörtscher Mathias                   62 Bremgarten                  1:37.16,3     31.50,6  (4445)  SH3      153.  ¦ 
  644. Clivaz Pascal                       62 Nyon                        1:37.16,9     31.51,2  (3476)  SH3      154.  ¦ 
  645. Zanarelli Mirko                     55 Lausanne                    1:37.17,8     31.52,1  (5599)  SH3      155.  ¦ 
  646. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:37.18,2     31.52,5  (4604)  SH4      55.   ¦ 
  647. Muelhauser Vincent                  81 Lausanne                    1:37.18,5     31.52,8  (4687)  SH1      137.  ¦ 
  648. De Vito Daniela                     77 Muttenz                     1:37.18,6     31.52,9  (6373)  SD1      17.   ¦ 
  649. Villard Spaeth Josiane              58 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:37.19,4     31.53,7  (5473)  SD3      13.   ¦ 
  650. Kolly Daniel                        57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.20,3     31.54,6  (4314)  SH3      156.  ¦ 
  651. Strandlie Are                       68 N-Gjovik                    1:37.21,0     31.55,3  (5317)  SH2      233.  ¦ 
  652. Arnold Yannick                      82 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:37.21,9     31.56,2  (5702)  SH1      138.  ¦ 
  653. Cheraz Giovanni                     72 Lausanne                    1:37.23,4     31.57,7  (3444)  SH2      234.  ¦ 
  654. Baudraz Vincent                     74 Lausanne                    1:37.24,3     31.58,6  (3125)  SH1      139.  ¦ 
  655. Joly-Testault Aimé                  59 F-Gex                       1:37.27,0     32.01,3  (4234)  SH3      157.  ¦ 
  656. Fellay Laurent                      64 Genève                      1:37.28,9     32.03,2  (5865)  SH2      235.  ¦ 
  657. Mühlemann Heinz                     47 Scharnachtal                1:37.29,5     32.03,8  (5901)  SH4      56.   ¦ 
  658. Buehler Martin                      52 Genève                      1:37.30,0     32.04,3  (3359)  SH4      57.   ¦ 
  659. Cornu Vincent                       67 Echallens                   1:37.30,2     32.04,5  (3514)  SH2      236.  ¦ 
  659. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge                     1:37.30,2     32.04,5  (4691)  SH3      158.  ¦ 
  661. Gendre Pierre-Alain                 52 Troinex                     1:37.31,0     32.05,3  (3907)  SH4      58.   ¦ 
  662. Glattard Emmanuelle                 68 F-Calais                    1:37.33,4     32.07,7  (3959)  SD2      27.   ¦ 
  663. Maillefer Roland, Blonay            66 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:37.37,3     32.11,6  (4485)  SH2      237.  ¦ 
  664. Grimm Res                           74 Fribourg                    1:37.37,4     32.11,7  (4003)  SH1      140.  ¦ 
  665. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Penthalaz                   1:37.41,8     32.16,1  (4207)  SH4      59.   ¦ 
  666. Nicolet Benoit                      71 F-Doubs                     1:37.41,9     32.16,2  (4738)  SH2      238.  ¦ 
  667. Brandy Beate                        71 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:37.44,1     32.18,4  (3320)  SD2      28.   ¦ 
  668. Camilo Emile                        56 Founex                      1:37.44,8     32.19,1  (3384)  SH3      159.  ¦ 
  669. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:37.45,4     32.19,7  (3281)  SH4      60.   ¦ 
  670. Rochat Ulysse                       71 Genève                      1:37.45,5     32.19,8  (5065)  SH2      239.  ¦ 
  670. Thévoz Stéphane                     71 Bern                        1:37.45,5     32.19,8  (5364)  SH2      239.  ¦ 
  672. Yerly Pierre-Benoit                 60 Onnens FR                   1:37.49,2     32.23,5  (5856)  SH3      160.  ¦ 
  673. Pillet Silvia                       65 Lausanne                    1:37.49,3     32.23,6  (4907)  SD2      29.   ¦ 
  674. Sculati Christian                   65 Thônex                      1:37.50,9     32.25,2  (5250)  SH2      241.  ¦ 
  675. Goldiger Andre                      57 Echandens-Denges            1:37.52,3     32.26,6  (3969)  SH3      161.  ¦ 
  676. Coupet Henri, F-Castres             47 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:37.53,0     32.27,3  (3523)  SH4      61.   ¦ 
  677. Monney Stéphanie                    70 Corpataux                   1:37.53,1     32.27,4  (4652)  SD2      30.   ¦ 
  678. Abcottspon Julia                    50 Gwatt (Thun)                1:37.53,9     32.28,2  (3002)  SD4      4.    ¦ 
  679. Chachkov Stanislav                  72 Les Cullayes                1:37.55,4     32.29,7  (3417)  SH2      242.  ¦ 
  680. Moïk Steve                          77 Paudex                      1:37.58,1     32.32,4  (4642)  SH1      141.  ¦ 
  681. Vannay Gerard                       60 Palézieux-Gare              1:37.59,4     32.33,7  (5435)  SH3      162.  ¦ 
  682. Cori Claudio                        64 Meyrin                      1:37.59,5     32.33,8  (3507)  SH2      243.  ¦ 
  683. Reichen Frederic                    71 Les Brenets                 1:37.59,6     32.33,9  (5005)  SH2      244.  ¦ 
  684. Piguet Jean-Luc                     53 Lausanne                    1:38.02,8     32.37,1  (5697)  SH4      62.   ¦ 
  685. Ammann Beat, Zürich                 65 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:38.02,9     32.37,2  (5913)  SH2      245.  ¦ 
  686. Ferreux Augustin                    78 F-Labergement Ste Marie     1:38.03,6     32.37,9  (3786)  SH1      142.  ¦ 
  687. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:38.06,7     32.41,0  (5363)  SH4      63.   ¦ 
  688. Mac Lean Ken                        67 Lausanne                    1:38.07,3     32.41,6  (5764)  SH2      246.  ¦ 
  689. Desjours Patrick                    65 F-Auxy                      1:38.07,7     32.42,0  (3624)  SH2      247.  ¦ 
  690. Mella Christian                     59 Peseux                      1:38.07,9     32.42,2  (4585)  SH3      163.  ¦ 
  691. Commarmond Michaël                  72 F-Saint-Julien en Genevoi   1:38.11,5     32.45,8  (3488)  SH2      248.  ¦ 
  692. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:38.11,7     32.46,0  (5836)  SD2      31.   ¦ 
  693. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                       1:38.13,9     32.48,2  (3861)  SH1      143.  ¦ 
  694. Leimgruber Daniel                   56 Gland                       1:38.14,4     32.48,7  (4394)  SH3      164.  ¦ 
  695. Deschamps Hervé                     69 F-Divonne les Bains         1:38.14,6     32.48,9  (3623)  SH2      249.  ¦ 
  696. Roulin Sacha                        75 Lausanne                    1:38.14,7     32.49,0  (5105)  SH1      144.  ¦ 
  697. Brambilla Valeria, I-Parma          68 BARILLA  II                 1:38.16,0     32.50,3  (3318)  SD2      32.   ¦ 
  697. Vigand Philippe                     75 Neuchâtel                   1:38.16,0     32.50,3  (5464)  SH1      145.  ¦ 
  699. Rossi Olivier                       68 Renens                      1:38.16,6     32.50,9  (5093)  SH2      250.  ¦ 
  700. Fulton Christopher                  70 Genève                      1:38.17,1     32.51,4  (5886)  SH2      251.  ¦ 
  701. Callebaut Christian                 70 Crans-près-Céligny          1:38.17,2     32.51,5  (5824)  SH2      252.  ¦ 
  702. Eichenberger David                  77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.17,3     32.51,6  (3711)  SH1      146.  ¦ 
  703. Luna William                        48 Renens                      1:38.18,6     32.52,9  (4455)  SH4      64.   ¦ 
  704. Freyburger Guy                      66 F-Wolfisheim                1:38.19,2     32.53,5  (3842)  SH2      253.  ¦ 
  705. Thomas Stéphane                     76 F-Oberhausbergen            1:38.20,9     32.55,2  (5373)  SH1      147.  ¦ 
  706. Wolfensberger Guy                   69 Lausanne                    1:38.21,4     32.55,7  (5579)  SH2      254.  ¦ 
  707. Leuba Frederic                      70 Genève                      1:38.21,6     32.55,9  (4412)  SH2      255.  ¦ 
  708. Fleury Patrick                      61 Gland                       1:38.23,0     32.57,3  (3801)  SH3      165.  ¦ 
  709. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:38.23,2     32.57,5  (3929)  SH4      65.   ¦ 
  710. Mottaz Philippe                     67 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:38.23,6     32.57,9  (5918)  SH2      256.  ¦ 
  711. Klauembesch Johann                  59 Montreux                    1:38.24,2     32.58,5  (4289)  SH3      166.  ¦ 
  712. Da Conceicao Mario, Lausanne 26     62 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:38.24,8     32.59,1  (3550)  SH3      167.  ¦ 
  712. Rouvinet Olivier                    66 Muraz (Collombey)           1:38.24,8     32.59,1  (5107)  SH2      257.  ¦ 
  714. Broyon Patrick                      70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:38.25,9     33.00,2  (3339)  SH2      258.  ¦ 
  715. Ziogas Nicolas                      63 F-St.Genis-Pouilly          1:38.27,1     33.01,4  (5620)  SH3      168.  ¦ 
  716. Karpf Franziska                     63 Unterlunkhofen              1:38.28,1     33.02,4  (4268)  SD3      14.   ¦ 
  717. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:38.28,8     33.03,1  (5924)  SH3      169.  ¦ 
  718. Haag Sandra                         67 Räterschen                  1:38.29,2     33.03,5  (4052)  SD2      33.   ¦ 
  719. Keller Margrith                     48 Urdorf                      1:38.30,5     33.04,8  (4274)  SD4      5.    ¦ 
  720. Jaton Claude                        60 Blonay                      1:38.30,6     33.04,9  (5731)  SH3      170.  ¦ 
  721. Jaques-Dalcroze Thierry             69 Genève                      1:38.31,2     33.05,5  (4199)  SH2      259.  ¦ 
  722. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       1:38.31,7     33.06,0  (5179)  SH2      260.  ¦ 
  723. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:38.32,9     33.07,2  (4998)  SH2      261.  ¦ 
  724. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    1:38.34,4     33.08,7  (3817)  SH3      171.  ¦ 
  725. Basler Rene                         59 Aïre                        1:38.34,9     33.09,2  (3112)  SH3      172.  ¦ 
  726. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:38.35,9     33.10,2  (4007)  SH4      66.   ¦ 
  726. Mercanton Patrick                   57 Palézieux-Gare              1:38.35,9     33.10,2  (4590)  SH3      173.  ¦ 
  728. Bonnaz Chritophe                    66 F-Publier                   1:38.40,2     33.14,5  (3264)  SH2      262.  ¦ 
  729. Boesch Raffael                      83 Davos Platz                 1:38.41,2     33.15,5  (3241)  SH1      148.  ¦ 
  729. Eminet Isabelle, F-Fragnes          64 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        1:38.41,2     33.15,5  (3720)  SD2      34.   ¦ 
  731. Barbier Claude, F-Chalon sur Saone  60 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        1:38.42,2     33.16,5  (3101)  SH3      174.  ¦ 
  732. Henchoz Stéphane                    75 Bernex                      1:38.42,3     33.16,6  (4102)  SH1      149.  ¦ 
  733. Da Costa Valdemar                   59 Saillon                     1:38.44,9     33.19,2  (3551)  SH3      175.  ¦ 
  734. Jotterand-Peytregnet Myriam         70 Villars-Mendraz             1:38.45,6     33.19,9  (4244)  SD2      35.   ¦ 
  735. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                   1:38.47,0     33.21,3  (5010)  SH2      263.  ¦ 
  736. Singh Vijay                         69 Versoix                     1:38.48,4     33.22,7  (5272)  SH2      264.  ¦ 
  737. Bourquin Vincent                    72 Genève                      1:38.49,6     33.23,9  (3303)  SH2      265.  ¦ 
  738. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:38.51,2     33.25,5  (5378)  SH2      266.  ¦ 
  739. Andersen Arnfinn, N-Hamar           67 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   1:38.53,5     33.27,8  (3052)  SH2      267.  ¦ 
  740. Michel Marion                       61 Unterseen                   1:38.54,5     33.28,8  (4622)  SD3      15.   ¦ 
  741. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                      1:38.54,7     33.29,0  (5058)  SH3      176.  ¦ 
  742. Cretton Joel                        81 Le Châble VS                1:38.56,0     33.30,3  (3532)  SH1      150.  ¦ 
  743. Brendle Michael                     76 Zürich                      1:38.57,1     33.31,4  (3331)  SH1      151.  ¦ 
  744. Dumartheray Pascal                  54 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:38.57,2     33.31,5  (3678)  SH3      177.  ¦ 
  745. Urschuetz Peter                     75 Geneva 23                   1:38.58,0     33.32,3  (5416)  SH1      152.  ¦ 
  746. Timmer Arnold                       64 F-Thoiry                    1:38.59,9     33.34,2  (5382)  SH2      268.  ¦ 
  747. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                   1:39.00,2     33.34,5  (3020)  SH5      12.   ¦ 
  747. Lambert Jean                        80 Genève                      1:39.00,2     33.34,5  (5894)  SH1      153.  ¦ 
  749. Keller Laetitia                     73 Thônex                      1:39.00,9     33.35,2  (4273)  SD2      36.   ¦ 
  750. Duarte Ramos Délio                  77 F-Ornex                     1:39.01,4     33.35,7  (3671)  SH1      154.  ¦ 
  751. Bourgeois Myriam                    78 Vevey                       1:39.01,6     33.35,9  (3295)  SD1      18.   ¦ 
  752. Liegeon Patrick                     54 F-Saint-Point Lac           1:39.02,6     33.36,9  (4421)  SH3      178.  ¦ 
  753. Brahier Xavier                      57 F-Brognard                  1:39.02,7     33.37,0  (3316)  SH3      179.  ¦ 
  754. Zaza Stephane                       68 Essertes                    1:39.07,3     33.41,6  (5604)  SH2      269.  ¦ 
  755. Bouillonnnec Yann                   72 Genève                      1:39.07,6     33.41,9  (3291)  SH2      270.  ¦ 
  756. Cudre Rene                          65 Nyon                        1:39.07,9     33.42,2  (3541)  SH2      271.  ¦ 
  757. Logean Antoine                      72 Zürich                      1:39.08,2     33.42,5  (5871)  SH2      272.  ¦ 
  758. Sako Tomoyuki, JPN-062-0020 Hokkaid 79 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   1:39.08,8     33.43,1  (5141)  SH1      155.  ¦ 
  759. Dupont-Willemin Alexandre           66 Genève                      1:39.11,8     33.46,1  (3687)  SH2      273.  ¦ 
  760. Maeder Nicolas                      76 Corcelles-Chavorn           1:39.12,2     33.46,5  (4471)  SH1      156.  ¦ 
  761. Stampfli Othmar                     57 Bern                        1:39.13,1     33.47,4  (5295)  SH3      180.  ¦ 
  762. Vignolo Massimiliano                72 I-Genova                    1:39.13,4     33.47,7  (5467)  SH2      274.  ¦ 
  763. Schneider Pierre                    61 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:39.16,7     33.51,0  (5223)  SH3      181.  ¦ 
  764. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:39.17,1     33.51,4  (4991)  SD3      16.   ¦ 
  765. Huber Bernadette                    83 Lausanne                    1:39.17,7     33.52,0  (4144)  SD1      19.   ¦ 
  766. Juif Dominique                      69 F-Besancon                  1:39.19,7     33.54,0  (5833)  SH2      275.  ¦ 
  767. Meister Andreas                     77 Avanchets                   1:39.20,0     33.54,3  (4583)  SH1      157.  ¦ 
  768. Thorin Fabrice                      64 Lausanne                    1:39.20,9     33.55,2  (5801)  SH2      276.  ¦ 
  769. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  1:39.21,8     33.56,1  (4556)  SH2      277.  ¦ 
  770. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       1:39.22,3     33.56,6  (3162)  SH2      278.  ¦ 
  770. Perret Guy-Vincent                  84 Ecublens VD                 1:39.22,3     33.56,6  (4868)  SH1      158.  ¦ 
  772. Beck Philippe                       53 Oetwil am See               1:39.23,0     33.57,3  (3148)  SH4      67.   ¦ 
  773. Baettig Andre                       60 Cossonay-Ville              1:39.26,2     34.00,5  (3089)  SH3      182.  ¦ 
  774. Berguerand Alain                    64 Lausanne                    1:39.27,6     34.01,9  (3171)  SH2      279.  ¦ 
  775. Le Bert Pangon Isabelle             61 F-Herimoncourt              1:39.28,8     34.03,1  (4375)  SD3      17.   ¦ 
  776. Rappo Bruno                         56 Tafers                      1:39.30,7     34.05,0  (4983)  SH3      183.  ¦ 
  777. Ettinger Joelle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:39.31,4     34.05,7  (3742)  SD2      37.   ¦ 
  778. Schütz Mathias                      73 Zürich                      1:39.32,2     34.06,5  (5241)  SH2      280.  ¦ 
  779. Blattmann Albert                    58 Oberägeri                   1:39.33,1     34.07,4  (3234)  SH3      184.  ¦ 
  780. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-le-Grand             1:39.33,7     34.08,0  (4420)  SH2      281.  ¦ 
  781. Schenkel Philippe                   60 Oron-la-Ville               1:39.35,1     34.09,4  (5190)  SH3      185.  ¦ 
  782. Kurz Olivier                        63 Lausanne                    1:39.35,8     34.10,1  (4335)  SH3      186.  ¦ 
  783. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                     1:39.36,2     34.10,5  (3965)  SD3      18.   ¦ 
  784. Gurtner Roland                      45 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.40,1     34.14,4  (4048)  SH4      68.   ¦ 
  785. Martin Thomas                       62 Payerne                     1:39.45,2     34.19,5  (4539)  SH3      187.  ¦ 
  786. Messerli Ernest                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:39.47,3     34.21,6  (4602)  SH3      188.  ¦ 
  787. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                    1:39.47,6     34.21,9  (4407)  SD2      38.   ¦ 
  788. Zambaz Olivier                      71 Sensine                     1:39.48,9     34.23,2  (5598)  SH2      282.  ¦ 
  789. Da Silva Carlos                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:39.50,8     34.25,1  (3552)  SH3      189.  ¦ 
  790. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                 1:39.51,8     34.26,1  (5645)  SH4      69.   ¦ 
  791. Prudent Michel                      79 F-Les Hopitaux Neufs        1:39.52,0     34.26,3  (4956)  SH1      159.  ¦ 
  792. Genasci Ivana                       61 Agarone                     1:39.53,8     34.28,1  (5757)  SD3      19.   ¦ 
  793. Delafontaine Marc                   57 Lausanne                    1:39.55,0     34.29,3  (3595)  SH3      190.  ¦ 
  794. Sansom Glyn                         62 GB-Cardiff CF23 6QP         1:39.55,5     34.29,8  (5156)  SH3      191.  ¦ 
  795. Leidel Sebastian                    70 Lausanne                    1:39.55,8     34.30,1  (4393)  SH2      283.  ¦ 
  796. Zufferey Jean-Claude                55 Sierre                      1:39.55,9     34.30,2  (5631)  SH3      192.  ¦ 
  797. Drndelic Nenad, Lausanne            65 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:39.56,9     34.31,2  (3665)  SH2      284.  ¦ 
  798. Emonet Chantal                      61 F-Megeve                    1:39.57,7     34.32,0  (3721)  SD3      20.   ¦ 
  799. Lippuner Ralph                      80 Grabs                       1:40.02,0     34.36,3  (5904)  SH1      160.  ¦ 
  800. Demierre Philippe                   57 Oron-la-Ville               1:40.02,8     34.37,1  (5750)  SH3      193.  ¦ 
  801. Bonanomi Marc-Antoine               63 Pully                       1:40.03,2     34.37,5  (5736)  SH3      194.  ¦ 
  802. Wyss Laurent                        63 Oron-la-Ville               1:40.03,3     34.37,6  (5748)  SH3      195.  ¦ 
  803. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               66 Bogis-Bossey                1:40.03,7     34.38,0  (4103)  SH2      285.  ¦ 
  804. Eugster Olivier                     82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.03,8     34.38,1  (3744)  SH1      161.  ¦ 
  805. Dupraz Julien                       86 Petit-Lancy                 1:40.03,9     34.38,2  (3688)  SH1      162.  ¦ 
  806. Vuagniaux Jean-Pierre               50 Cugy VD                     1:40.04,5     34.38,8  (5503)  SH4      70.   ¦ 
  807. Pieroni Raphael                     80 Bellevue                    1:40.05,0     34.39,3  (4903)  SH1      163.  ¦ 
  808. Botteron Patrick                    71 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:40.06,0     34.40,3  (5666)  SH2      286.  ¦ 
  809. Weisshaupt Reto                     68 Zürich                      1:40.07,2     34.41,5  (5542)  SH2      287.  ¦ 
  810. Triguel Stephane                    78 Lausanne                    1:40.07,7     34.42,0  (5812)  SH1      164.  ¦ 
  811. Reber Dominic                       73 Vevey                       1:40.08,3     34.42,6  (4994)  SH2      288.  ¦ 
  812. Agramelal Mehdi                     78 Saint-Sulpice               1:40.09,6     34.43,9  (3024)  SH1      165.  ¦ 
  813. Marty Nadine, F-Castres             61 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:40.10,0     34.44,3  (4545)  SD3      21.   ¦ 
  814. Makohliso Solomzi                   68 Lausanne                    1:40.10,5     34.44,8  (4491)  SH2      289.  ¦ 
  815. Boulet Axel                         70 Chernex                     1:40.11,4     34.45,7  (3294)  SH2      290.  ¦ 
  816. Ward Terry, F-Le Puy en Velay       50 VELAY ATHLETISME II         1:40.11,9     34.46,2  (5525)  SH4      71.   ¦ 
  817. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:40.12,5     34.46,8  (5187)  SH5      13.   ¦ 
  818. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:40.13,0     34.47,3  (4275)  SH4      72.   ¦ 
  819. Rochat Pierre-Andre                 56 Echallens                   1:40.13,2     34.47,5  (5064)  SH3      196.  ¦ 
  820. Lippuner Daniel                     72 Zürich                      1:40.15,0     34.49,3  (4428)  SH2      291.  ¦ 
  821. Krafft Matthieu                     84 Lausanne                    1:40.15,1     34.49,4  (4317)  SH1      166.  ¦ 
  822. De Rougemont Alexandre              63 Nyon                        1:40.15,7     34.50,0  (3575)  SH3      197.  ¦ 
  823. Erb Markus                          64 Winterthur                  1:40.16,4     34.50,7  (5713)  SH2      292.  ¦ 
  824. De Carvalho Nilson, Prilly          55 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:40.16,5     34.50,8  (3566)  SH3      198.  ¦ 
  825. Naef Markus, Laax GR                69 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:40.17,1     34.51,4  (4720)  SH2      293.  ¦ 
  826. Auberger Gilles, F-Strasbourg       59 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:40.17,4     34.51,7  (3069)  SH3      199.  ¦ 
  827. Corell André                        72 Les Acacias                 1:40.19,1     34.53,4  (5922)  SH2      294.  ¦ 
  828. Ansermoz Christophe                 68 Lausanne                    1:40.19,2     34.53,5  (3055)  SH2      295.  ¦ 
  829. Vader John-Paul                     50 Lutry                       1:40.19,5     34.53,8  (5419)  SH4      73.   ¦ 
  830. Lattmann Rudi                       50 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:40.20,1     34.54,4  (4366)  SH4      74.   ¦ 
  831. Guillod Stéphane                    64 Cossonay-Ville              1:40.21,3     34.55,6  (4041)  SH2      296.  ¦ 
  832. Dejean Andre                        55 F-Salon de Provence         1:40.24,0     34.58,3  (3590)  SH3      200.  ¦ 
  833. Rolland Gilbert                     49 F-Saint Jorioz              1:40.24,3     34.58,6  (5075)  SH4      75.   ¦ 
  834. Pellaton Daniel                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.26,5     35.00,8  (5882)  SH4      76.   ¦ 
  835. Turton Helen                        75 GB-Leeds West Yorkshire L   1:40.28,4     35.02,7  (5409)  SD1      20.   ¦ 
  836. De La Harpe Guy                     57 Cossonay-Ville              1:40.29,3     35.03,6  (3571)  SH3      201.  ¦ 
  837. Bergmann Roland, Renens VD          46 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:40.30,3     35.04,6  (3169)  SH4      77.   ¦ 
  838. Kenneth Robert                      68 Pully                       1:40.30,6     35.04,9  (4278)  SH2      297.  ¦ 
  839. Trincat Hervé                       70 F-Sciez                     1:40.30,8     35.05,1  (5397)  SH2      298.  ¦ 
  840. Yousfi Yassine                      67 Genève                      1:40.31,0     35.05,3  (5596)  SH2      299.  ¦ 
  841. Bechtel Wilfried                    42 D-Heidelberg                1:40.31,3     35.05,6  (3147)  SH5      14.   ¦ 
  842. Waelti Albert                       69 Granges-Paccot              1:40.31,6     35.05,9  (5513)  SH2      300.  ¦ 
  843. Mivelaz Thierry                     61 Chêne-Bourg                 1:40.32,0     35.06,3  (4637)  SH3      202.  ¦ 
  844. Habegger Dominique                  63 Commugny                    1:40.33,2     35.07,5  (4053)  SH3      203.  ¦ 
  845. Muny Steve                          82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.35,6     35.09,9  (5690)  SH1      167.  ¦ 
  846. Burson Kate                         79 Genève                      1:40.37,1     35.11,4  (5923)  SD1      21.   ¦ 
  847. Rossi Carre Alexandra               75 Fribourg                    1:40.37,4     35.11,7  (5091)  SD1      22.   ¦ 
  848. Mampaert Katrien                    59 Versoix                     1:40.39,0     35.13,3  (4494)  SD3      22.   ¦ 
  849. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:40.39,1     35.13,4  (3783)  SH2      301.  ¦ 
  850. Corell Ronja Tamara                 73 Les Acacias                 1:40.39,2     35.13,5  (5921)  SD2      39.   ¦ 
  851. von Gunten Andrea                   80 Bern                        1:40.43,6     35.17,9  (5497)  SD1      23.   ¦ 
  851. Waelti Roland                       60 Neuchâtel                   1:40.43,6     35.17,9  (5514)  SH3      204.  ¦ 
  853. Kamano Tomohiro                     87 Leysin                      1:40.44,0     35.18,3  (5776)  SH1      168.  ¦ 
  854. Krieg Bernard                       63 Sottens                     1:40.44,5     35.18,8  (4325)  SH3      205.  ¦ 
  855. Tercier Cedric                      65 Chernex                     1:40.44,8     35.19,1  (5709)  SH2      302.  ¦ 
  856. Müller Urs                          50 Belp                        1:40.45,3     35.19,6  (4705)  SH4      78.   ¦ 
  857. Menegalli Orlando                   69 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:40.47,1     35.21,4  (4586)  SH2      303.  ¦ 
  858. Kuhn Gerrit                         73 Lausanne                    1:40.47,2     35.21,5  (4331)  SH2      304.  ¦ 
  859. Feyer Peter                         62 Perroy                      1:40.49,4     35.23,7  (5720)  SH3      206.  ¦ 
  860. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:40.50,4     35.24,7  (3083)  SH4      79.   ¦ 
  861. Rölli Elsbeth                       52 Cham                        1:40.50,7     35.25,0  (5076)  SD4      6.    ¦ 
  862. Diener Esther, Bern                 63 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:40.54,3     35.28,6  (3644)  SD3      23.   ¦ 
  862. Oberson Roland                      75 Fribourg                    1:40.54,3     35.28,6  (4763)  SH1      169.  ¦ 
  864. Bischoff Laurent                    75 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.55,8     35.30,1  (3216)  SH1      170.  ¦ 
  865. Buache Sebastien                    66 Eclépens                    1:40.58,1     35.32,4  (3353)  SH2      305.  ¦ 
  866. Tettoni Joël                        87 Kappel SO                   1:41.00,7     35.35,0  (5661)  SH1      171.  ¦ 
  867. Lelourdy Didier                     76 F-Les Rousses               1:41.02,3     35.36,6  (4396)  SH1      172.  ¦ 
  868. Vees Hansjoerg                      66 Lausanne                    1:41.02,7     35.37,0  (5440)  SH2      306.  ¦ 
  869. Tappy Luc                           57 Lausanne                    1:41.04,2     35.38,5  (5348)  SH3      207.  ¦ 
  870. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:41.04,6     35.38,9  (5181)  SD3      24.   ¦ 
  871. Fornasier Jean-Charles              63 Ecublens                    1:41.05,7     35.40,0  (3812)  SH3      208.  ¦ 
  872. Gilliard Patricia                   57 Chexbres                    1:41.09,2     35.43,5  (3944)  SD3      25.   ¦ 
  873. Bolle Reddat Louis-Daniel           67 F-Les Grangettes            1:41.09,3     35.43,6  (3251)  SH2      307.  ¦ 
  874. Jaussiomme Claude, F-Perigny        47 LES MOUETTES-RUN ACCUEIL    1:41.09,7     35.44,0  (4211)  SH4      80.   ¦ 
  875. Peguet Christian                    72 Petit-Lancy                 1:41.11,2     35.45,5  (4841)  SH2      308.  ¦ 
  876. Eugster Olivier                     75 Nyon                        1:41.11,9     35.46,2  (3745)  SH1      173.  ¦ 
  877. Galeazzi Stephane                   64 Lausanne                    1:41.12,2     35.46,5  (3874)  SH2      309.  ¦ 
  878. Weissen Paul                        67 Nyon                        1:41.12,3     35.46,6  (5540)  SH2      310.  ¦ 
  879. Frise Dominique                     55 Corseaux                    1:41.13,6     35.47,9  (5767)  SH3      209.  ¦ 
  880. Meslin François                     53 Grand Saconnex              1:41.13,7     35.48,0  (4599)  SH4      81.   ¦ 
  881. Rauber Sebastian                    79 Breitenbach                 1:41.14,2     35.48,5  (4988)  SH1      174.  ¦ 
  882. Rauber Bernhard                     50 Breitenbach                 1:41.14,7     35.49,0  (4987)  SH4      82.   ¦ 
  883. Callandret Gael                     78 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:41.15,4     35.49,7  (3381)  SH1      175.  ¦ 
  884. Leroux Eric                         62 Versoix                     1:41.16,3     35.50,6  (4409)  SH3      210.  ¦ 
  885. Dumas Eric                          73 F-Morangis                  1:41.18,5     35.52,8  (6361)  SH2      311.  ¦ 
  886. Vaillandet Bruno                    62 F-Epenoy                    1:41.19,3     35.53,6  (5420)  SH3      211.  ¦ 
  887. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:41.24,2     35.58,5  (5806)  SD3      26.   ¦ 
  888. Jaton Alain                         56 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:41.25,0     35.59,3  (4206)  SH3      212.  ¦ 
  889. Sagnimorte Bruno, F-Charbonnieres l 56 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         1:41.25,2     35.59,5  (5139)  SH3      213.  ¦ 
  890. Philippin Steven                    73 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:41.25,8     36.00,1  (5907)  SH2      312.  ¦ 
  891. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      1:41.27,3     36.01,6  (5021)  SH4      83.   ¦ 
  892. Shade John                          60 Bellevue                    1:41.27,6     36.01,9  (5877)  SH3      214.  ¦ 
  893. Vessaz Beatrice                     58 Villeneuve VD               1:41.27,7     36.02,0  (5457)  SD3      27.   ¦ 
  894. Deleval Serge                       71 F-Ornex                     1:41.28,6     36.02,9  (5906)  SH2      313.  ¦ 
  894. Vindayer Christophe                 76 Lausanne                    1:41.28,6     36.02,9  (5475)  SH1      176.  ¦ 
  896. Farré David                         69 Bernex                      1:41.29,1     36.03,4  (3759)  SH2      314.  ¦ 
  897. Marmy Baptiste                      80 Matran                      1:41.29,5     36.03,8  (4525)  SH1      177.  ¦ 
  898. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne 26                 1:41.31,5     36.05,8  (5404)  SH3      215.  ¦ 
  899. Bassery Catherine                   78 Lausanne                    1:41.31,8     36.06,1  (3113)  SD1      24.   ¦ 
  900. Eskildsen Poul                      41 DK-Nivå                     1:41.32,3     36.06,6  (3735)  SH5      15.   ¦ 
  901. Coppex Martin                       49 Chamoson                    1:41.32,8     36.07,1  (3501)  SH4      84.   ¦ 
  901. Girardat Romuald                    73 F-Pontarlier                1:41.32,8     36.07,1  (3950)  SH2      315.  ¦ 
  903. Jotterand Sebastien                 63 Aubonne                     1:41.33,2     36.07,5  (4243)  SH3      216.  ¦ 
  904. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                   1:41.33,9     36.08,2  (3060)  SH2      316.  ¦ 
  905. Mc Conville Ray                     48 IRL-Malahide, co. Dublin    1:41.39,3     36.13,6  (5673)  SH4      85.   ¦ 
  906. Bouillot Thierry                    65 F-Fragnes                   1:41.39,9     36.14,2  (3292)  SH2      317.  ¦ 
  907. Vögeli Yvonne                       76 Bern                        1:41.40,5     36.14,8  (5486)  SD1      25.   ¦ 
  908. Ricci Laurent                       69 Seiry                       1:41.40,6     36.14,9  (5033)  SH2      318.  ¦ 
  909. Kohler Rene                         69 Jegenstorf                  1:41.40,7     36.15,0  (4310)  SH2      319.  ¦ 
  910. Largeron Bertrand                   64 F-Les Houches               1:41.41,8     36.16,1  (5840)  SH2      320.  ¦ 
  911. Rega Vincenzo, Crissier             70 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:41.42,1     36.16,4  (5001)  SH2      321.  ¦ 
  912. Bally Norbert                       52 Belmont-Lausanne            1:41.43,7     36.18,0  (3095)  SH4      86.   ¦ 
  913. Sterchi Samuel                      71 Grosshöchstetten            1:41.45,5     36.19,8  (5308)  SH2      322.  ¦ 
  914. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux-Gare                1:41.46,9     36.21,2  (3622)  SH1      178.  ¦ 
  915. Huguenin Olivier                    61 Cortaillod                  1:41.47,3     36.21,6  (4154)  SH3      217.  ¦ 
  916. Ottone Gilles                       49 F-Sallanches                1:41.51,9     36.26,2  (4793)  SH4      87.   ¦ 
  917. Akincioglu Mehmet                   68 Seedorf                     1:41.54,8     36.29,1  (3026)  SH2      323.  ¦ 
  918. Imboden Peter                       60 Bern                        1:41.54,9     36.29,2  (4171)  SH3      218.  ¦ 
  919. Nicollet Michel                     66 F-Vaulnaveys le Haut        1:41.57,7     36.32,0  (4740)  SH2      324.  ¦ 
  920. Bernd Lemanski, D-Borlas            53 SPORTCLUB RIESA             1:41.58,4     36.32,7  (3175)  SH4      88.   ¦ 
  921. Marcoux Pierre                      75 Ecublens VD                 1:41.59,1     36.33,4  (4512)  SH1      179.  ¦ 
  922. Delgrandi Frederic                  75 F-Vuillecin                 1:42.00,1     36.34,4  (3602)  SH1      180.  ¦ 
  923. Besse Pierre-Andre, Ecublens VD     61 Rushteam 2                  1:42.01,1     36.35,4  (3191)  SH3      219.  ¦ 
  924. Chauvin Frederic                    69 F-Doubs                     1:42.03,3     36.37,6  (3440)  SH2      325.  ¦ 
  925. Dubosperthus Elisabeth              59 F-Gagny                     1:42.04,3     36.38,6  (3675)  SD3      28.   ¦ 
  926. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:42.05,9     36.40,2  (4624)  SH3      220.  ¦ 
  927. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique             63 Fribourg                    1:42.06,0     36.40,3  (4257)  SD3      29.   ¦ 
  928. Oh Oliver                           70 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:42.06,2     36.40,5  (5638)  SH2      326.  ¦ 
  929. Renkens Marc                        80 Jongny                      1:42.06,5     36.40,8  (5017)  SH1      181.  ¦ 
  930. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                   1:42.07,2     36.41,5  (4941)  SH3      221.  ¦ 
  931. Monnereau Jean-Yves, F-Montevrain   45 Rushteam 2                  1:42.08,7     36.43,0  (4651)  SH4      89.   ¦ 
  932. Stauffer Michel                     48 Pully                       1:42.12,4     36.46,7  (5787)  SH4      90.   ¦ 
  933. Duscher Yves                        69 Renens VD                   1:42.13,7     36.48,0  (3694)  SH2      327.  ¦ 
  934. Knopf Gérard                        63 Nyon                        1:42.15,7     36.50,0  (4300)  SH3      222.  ¦ 
  935. Almeida Antonio-Carlos, Lausanne 26 61 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:42.16,3     36.50,6  (3040)  SH3      223.  ¦ 
  936. Glanzmann Remy                      76 Savigny                     1:42.16,4     36.50,7  (5658)  SH1      182.  ¦ 
  937. Zippo-Cugny Barbara                 72 Ferreyres                   1:42.16,6     36.50,9  (5621)  SD2      40.   ¦ 
  938. Chasson Frederic                    66 F-Villeurbanne              1:42.17,3     36.51,6  (3435)  SH2      328.  ¦ 
  939. Kälin Reto                          75 Bern                        1:42.18,2     36.52,5  (4263)  SH1      183.  ¦ 
  940. Bauch Viktor, Renens                63 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:42.18,7     36.53,0  (3119)  SH3      224.  ¦ 
  941. Guignard Romain                     86 Vaulion                     1:42.21,4     36.55,7  (5804)  SH1      184.  ¦ 
  942. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                   1:42.21,7     36.56,0  (3655)  SH3      225.  ¦ 
  943. Merceron Philippe                   70 F-Le Mans                   1:42.23,7     36.58,0  (4591)  SH2      329.  ¦ 
  944. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   1:42.24,2     36.58,5  (3429)  SH3      226.  ¦ 
  945. Cretegny Annie                      74 Lausanne                    1:42.25,3     36.59,6  (3531)  SD1      26.   ¦ 
  946. Bovey Gilbert                       58 Epalinges                   1:42.25,7     37.00,0  (3310)  SH3      227.  ¦ 
  947. Baccelli Michel                     55 F-Lyon                      1:42.30,8     37.05,1  (3079)  SH3      228.  ¦ 
  948. Perroud Sebastien                   70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:42.32,1     37.06,4  (4878)  SH2      330.  ¦ 
  949. Riva Francesco                      79 Lausanne                    1:42.32,6     37.06,9  (5051)  SH1      185.  ¦ 
  950. Lauener Jean-François               66 Tolochenaz                  1:42.34,1     37.08,4  (4369)  SH2      331.  ¦ 
  951. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                  1:42.35,0     37.09,3  (3447)  SH4      91.   ¦ 
  952. Fournier Fabrice                    76 Montreux                    1:42.35,5     37.09,8  (3821)  SH1      186.  ¦ 
  953. Voisard Laurent                     62 Renens                      1:42.36,5     37.10,8  (5488)  SH3      229.  ¦ 
  954. Perrin Gérard                       61 Epalinges                   1:42.38,0     37.12,3  (4871)  SH3      230.  ¦ 
  955. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:42.38,4     37.12,7  (3261)  SH3      231.  ¦ 
  955. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    1:42.38,4     37.12,7  (3450)  SH4      92.   ¦ 
  957. Sturzenegger Karin                  76 Glion                       1:42.40,4     37.14,7  (5677)  SD1      27.   ¦ 
  958. Nauer André                         70 Bern                        1:42.41,1     37.15,4  (4725)  SH2      332.  ¦ 
  959. Kay Francis                         69 Lausanne                    1:42.47,0     37.21,3  (4270)  SH2      333.  ¦ 
  960. Jeandupeux Charles                  62 Les Breuleux                1:42.47,6     37.21,9  (4213)  SH3      232.  ¦ 
  960. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:42.47,6     37.21,9  (4875)  SH4      93.   ¦ 
  960. Savary Joel                         83 Renens VD                   1:42.47,6     37.21,9  (5169)  SH1      187.  ¦ 
  963. Romeo Richard, F-Craponne           52 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         1:42.49,0     37.23,3  (5081)  SH4      94.   ¦ 
  964. Mosseron Mary-Line                  74 Leysin                      1:42.49,8     37.24,1  (4681)  SD1      28.   ¦ 
  965. Sheehan Gary                        64 Villars sur Glâne           1:42.51,6     37.25,9  (5261)  SH2      334.  ¦ 
  966. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    1:42.51,8     37.26,1  (5571)  SD3      30.   ¦ 
  967. Ausperdu Marco                      76 Crissier                    1:42.52,4     37.26,7  (5706)  SH1      188.  ¦ 
  967. Sami Luukkainen                     76 SF-Turku                    1:42.52,4     37.26,7  (5149)  SH1      188.  ¦ 
  969. Ze Jacques                          80 Le Locle                    1:42.53,9     37.28,2  (5608)  SH1      190.  ¦ 
  970. Kalbermatten Beat                   50 Montreux                    1:42.57,2     37.31,5  (4260)  SH4      95.   ¦ 
  971. Vanay Henri                         52 Troistorrents               1:42.57,6     37.31,9  (5852)  SH4      96.   ¦ 
  972. Veloso José                         70 Bôle                        1:42.59,4     37.33,7  (5444)  SH2      335.  ¦ 
  973. Pini Fabienne                       72 Montreux                    1:43.00,6     37.34,9  (4909)  SD2      41.   ¦ 
  974. Muhlemann Pierre                    56 Cormondrèche                1:43.02,1     37.36,4  (4694)  SH3      233.  ¦ 
  975. Demont Didier                       64 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:43.02,5     37.36,8  (3611)  SH2      336.  ¦ 
  976. Jeannerat Jean-Daniel               74 Versoix                     1:43.02,9     37.37,2  (4217)  SH1      191.  ¦ 
  977. Wozniak Dominique                   56 Chêne-Bourg                 1:43.03,2     37.37,5  (5582)  SH3      234.  ¦ 
  978. Favre Julien                        79 Mollie-Margot               1:43.03,3     37.37,6  (3766)  SH1      192.  ¦ 
  978. Roulet Pascal                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.03,3     37.37,6  (5101)  SH3      235.  ¦ 
  980. Jaeger Daniel                       81 Fribourg                    1:43.03,7     37.38,0  (4193)  SH1      193.  ¦ 
  981. Lämmle Andreas                      71 Tolochenaz                  1:43.03,9     37.38,2  (4355)  SH2      337.  ¦ 
  982. Favre Laurent                       68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:43.05,1     37.39,4  (5740)  SH2      338.  ¦ 
  983. Dumont Pierre-André                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:43.08,1     37.42,4  (3683)  SH4      97.   ¦ 
  984. Hauert Patrick                      74 Lausanne                    1:43.08,4     37.42,7  (4085)  SH1      194.  ¦ 
  985. Boixader Georges                    70 Carouge                     1:43.09,5     37.43,8  (3247)  SH2      339.  ¦ 
  985. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil BL                  1:43.09,5     37.43,8  (5332)  SH4      98.   ¦ 
  987. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                  1:43.09,6     37.43,9  (4482)  SH4      99.   ¦ 
  988. Piralla Corinne                     64 F-Megeve                    1:43.11,6     37.45,9  (4912)  SD2      42.   ¦ 
  989. Duplan Nicolas                      66 St-Légier                   1:43.12,9     37.47,2  (3686)  SH2      340.  ¦ 
  990. Marti Beat                          61 Tenniken                    1:43.13,6     37.47,9  (4529)  SH3      236.  ¦ 
  991. Click Kevin                         61 St-Prex                     1:43.15,5     37.49,8  (5685)  SH3      237.  ¦ 
  992. Sacco Valerio                       38 F-Thil                      1:43.17,3     37.51,6  (5137)  SH5      16.   ¦ 
  993. Grant Jacques                       72 Bogis-Bossey                1:43.18,1     37.52,4  (3989)  SH2      341.  ¦ 
  994. Blanc Bernard                       66 F-Publier                   1:43.20,4     37.54,7  (3222)  SH2      342.  ¦ 
  995. Bertrand Marc                       66 Attalens                    1:43.23,2     37.57,5  (3188)  SH2      343.  ¦ 
  996. Capt Olivier                        70 Corsier                     1:43.24,7     37.59,0  (3389)  SH2      344.  ¦ 
  997. Deffontaine Olivier                 76 F-Lamoura                   1:43.25,1     37.59,4  (3587)  SH1      195.  ¦ 
  998. Cori David                          80 Gland                       1:43.25,4     37.59,7  (3508)  SH1      196.  ¦ 
  999. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Renens VD                   1:43.26,0     38.00,3  (3647)  SD2      43.   ¦ 
 1000. Tosic Vuk                           76 YU-Belgrade                 1:43.27,5     38.01,8  (5683)  SH1      197.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.