classement

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - Marathon

rangs: 1501-2000 (4:36.39,6)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Chatelet Alain                      54 F-Levier                    4:36.39,6   2:26.34,9   (440)  MH3      454.  ¦  1:59.04 1455.¦ 2:37.35 1520.¦
 1502. Muhl Hans-Ruedi                     54 St. Gallen                  4:36.51,0   2:26.46,3  (1292)  MH3      455.  ¦  2:06.23 1584.¦ 2:30.27 1453.¦
 1503. Meydieu Pascale                     58 F-Saint Jean De Touslas     4:37.14,9   2:27.10,2  (1237)  MD3      82.   ¦  2:04.38 1548.¦ 2:32.36 1477.¦
 1504. Zinni Irene                         54 Aarberg                     4:37.25,9   2:27.21,2  (1901)  MD3      83.   ¦  2:05.45 1575.¦ 2:31.40 1464.¦
 1505. Leroy Jean-Luc                      60 F-Cervens                   4:37.40,7   2:27.36,0  (1121)  MH3      456.  ¦  1:58.10 1424.¦ 2:39.30 1537.¦
 1506. Hintermann Suzanne                  53 Prilly                      4:37.47,2   2:27.42,5   (893)  MD4      35.   ¦  2:11.20 1633.¦ 2:26.26 1395.¦
 1507. Buttner Mark                        65 F-Vesancy                   4:38.07,0   2:28.02,3   (384)  MH2      459.  ¦  2:00.56 1497.¦ 2:37.10 1517.¦
 1508. Delachaux Morgan                    80 Lausanne                    4:38.09,4   2:28.04,7  (1953)  MH1      137.  ¦  1:45.26  921.¦ 2:52.43 1606.¦
 1509. Miyauchi Hiroomi                    85 Leysin                      4:38.10,9   2:28.06,2  (2006)  MH1      138.  ¦  1:57.29 1391.¦ 2:40.41 1542.¦
 1510. Jäggi Andreas                       79 Fulenbach                   4:38.28,5   2:28.23,8   (948)  MH1      139.  ¦  2:03.23 1537.¦ 2:35.04 1495.¦
 1511. Cannizzaro Steve                    73 Lausanne                    4:38.40,4   2:28.35,7   (397)  MH2      460.  ¦  2:00.12 1484.¦ 2:38.28 1527.¦
 1512. Wuillemin Madeleine                 57 Murten                      4:38.42,4   2:28.37,7  (1876)  MD3      84.   ¦  2:13.32 1657.¦ 2:25.10 1374.¦
 1513. Stadelmann Gabriela                 65 Oberrieden                  4:38.45,2   2:28.40,5  (1664)  MD2      76.   ¦  2:03.29 1538.¦ 2:35.15 1496.¦
 1514. Simonnot Philippe                   77 F-Hattstatt                 4:38.47,2   2:28.42,5  (1644)  MH1      140.  ¦  1:56.44 1370.¦ 2:42.02 1559.¦
 1515. Gauss Bernard                       55 F-Soultz Haut Rhin          4:39.15,0   2:29.10,3   (729)  MH3      457.  ¦  1:59.35 1472.¦ 2:39.39 1538.¦
 1516. Pilato Jason                        68 Lausanne                    4:39.30,3   2:29.25,6  (1402)  MH2      461.  ¦  1:55.47 1342.¦ 2:43.43 1572.¦
 1517. Devirgille Bernard                  55 F-Montgeron                 4:40.02,5   2:29.57,8   (565)  MH3      458.  ¦  2:10.25 1623.¦ 2:29.36 1438.¦
 1518. Scherlen Yves                       60 F-Landser                   4:40.13,7   2:30.09,0  (1590)  MH3      459.  ¦  2:03.22 1536.¦ 2:36.51 1515.¦
 1519. Stuby Jean-Luc                      66 St-Légier                   4:40.17,9   2:30.13,2  (1697)  MH2      462.  ¦  1:58.36 1441.¦ 2:41.41 1552.¦
 1520. Anderson Tim, USA-Aspen CO          57 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:40.23,2   2:30.18,5   (133)  MH3      460.  ¦  1:44.29  877.¦ 2:55.54 1619.¦
 1521. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  4:40.23,7   2:30.19,0  (1635)  MH3      461.  ¦  1:58.34 1439.¦ 2:41.49 1554.¦
 1522. Passon Luciano, I-Gorizia           48 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:40.25,4   2:30.20,7  (1362)  MH4      213.  ¦  1:57.16 1385.¦ 2:43.08 1568.¦
 1523. Lüthi Oscar                         66 Basel                       4:40.27,7   2:30.23,0  (1152)  MH2      463.  ¦  2:06.25 1585.¦ 2:34.01 1491.¦
 1524. Imholz Franz                        60 Küsnacht                    4:40.32,3   2:30.27,6   (935)  MH3      462.  ¦  2:12.56 1653.¦ 2:27.35 1411.¦
 1524. Schmutz Erika                       59 Küsnacht ZH                 4:40.32,3   2:30.27,6  (1604)  MD3      85.   ¦  2:12.56 1654.¦ 2:27.35 1409.¦
 1526. Ohlrich Warren, USA-Basalt CO       39 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:40.46,0   2:30.41,3  (1334)  MH5      22.   ¦  1:45.19  918.¦ 2:55.26 1617.¦
 1527. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       4:40.50,3   2:30.45,6   (460)  MH3      463.  ¦  1:59.24 1466.¦ 2:41.26 1548.¦
 1528. Malet Michel                        56 Lausanne                    4:40.55,7   2:30.51,0  (1169)  MH3      464.  ¦  2:02.38 1522.¦ 2:38.17 1523.¦
 1529. Jelsch Pierre-Andre                 62 Les Vieux-Prés              4:40.57,8   2:30.53,1   (967)  MH3      465.  ¦  2:11.22 1634.¦ 2:29.35 1436.¦
 1530. Ludi Alice                          34 Palézieux-Village           4:41.24,4   2:31.19,7  (1145)  MD5      1.    ¦  2:07.52 1601.¦ 2:33.32 1486.¦
 1531. Lagrange Sylvain                    68 F-Dole                      4:41.25,8   2:31.21,1  (1065)  MH2      464.  ¦  1:59.42 1478.¦ 2:41.43 1553.¦
 1532. Savoy Pierre-Louis                  55 Vufflens-la-Ville           4:41.32,3   2:31.27,6  (1572)  MH3      466.  ¦  2:02.22 1519.¦ 2:39.09 1533.¦
 1533. Radu Florinel                       61 Lausanne                    4:41.47,0   2:31.42,3  (1442)  MH3      467.  ¦  2:02.38 1521.¦ 2:39.08 1532.¦
 1534. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              4:41.53,9   2:31.49,2   (821)  MH5      23.   ¦  2:06.28 1586.¦ 2:35.25 1500.¦
 1535. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Epagny                      4:41.54,1   2:31.49,4  (1726)  MD2      77.   ¦  2:07.53 1602.¦ 2:34.01 1490.¦
 1536. Horst Robert                        42 Savigny                     4:42.01,9   2:31.57,2   (909)  MH5      24.   ¦  2:00.07 1483.¦ 2:41.54 1557.¦
 1537. Groell Marie-Therese                53 F-Riespach                  4:42.23,4   2:32.18,7   (810)  MD4      36.   ¦  1:53.56 1266.¦ 2:48.26 1594.¦
 1538. Blok Rick                           74 NL-Rotterdam 3034SL         4:42.28,9   2:32.24,2   (283)  MH1      141.  ¦  2:12.53 1650.¦ 2:29.35 1437.¦
 1539. Cantadori Alessandra, I-San Polo To 66 BARILLA  I                  4:42.48,8   2:32.44,1   (399)  MD2      78.   ¦  2:14.10 1664.¦ 2:28.38 1428.¦
 1540. Clarisse Nelly                      53 F-Bailleul                  4:43.05,6   2:33.00,9   (457)  MD4      37.   ¦  2:12.57 1655.¦ 2:30.08 1441.¦
 1541. Lang Doris                          68 Lausanne                    4:43.15,6   2:33.10,9  (1929)  MD2      79.   ¦  2:04.26 1545.¦ 2:38.49 1528.¦
 1542. Ravenel Thierry                     61 Hauterive                   4:43.30,9   2:33.26,2  (2029)  MH3      468.  ¦  2:03.11 1533.¦ 2:40.19 1540.¦
 1543. Le Dantec Loic                      66 F-Vendin le Vieil           4:44.09,2   2:34.04,5  (1093)  MH2      465.  ¦  2:17.05 1680.¦ 2:27.03 1403.¦
 1544. Stoppiello Marino                   74 Bern                        4:44.11,5   2:34.06,8  (1689)  MH1      142.  ¦  1:58.47 1445.¦ 2:45.24 1579.¦
 1545. Stoppiello Frank                    66 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:44.12,0   2:34.07,3  (1688)  MH2      466.  ¦  1:58.47 1444.¦ 2:45.24 1580.¦
 1546. Karlen Stephane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              4:44.26,1   2:34.21,4   (992)  MH3      469.  ¦  1:58.44 1443.¦ 2:45.41 1583.¦
 1547. Chemla Didelet Catherine            67 F-Les Houches               4:44.27,2   2:34.22,5   (443)  MD2      80.   ¦  2:17.07 1681.¦ 2:27.19 1407.¦
 1548. Robert Olivier                      76 Lausanne                    4:44.27,9   2:34.23,2  (1496)  MH1      143.  ¦  1:58.12 1428.¦ 2:46.15 1585.¦
 1549. Klausmann Suzanne                   59 D-Reichenau                 4:44.41,0   2:34.36,3  (1011)  MD3      86.   ¦  2:14.20 1666.¦ 2:30.20 1449.¦
 1550. Fiore Elsa                          67 Marly                       4:44.41,7   2:34.37,0  (2198)  MD2      81.   ¦  2:05.14 1562.¦ 2:39.27 1535.¦
 1551. Brand Klaus                         59 Genf                        4:44.53,4   2:34.48,7   (331)  MH3      470.  ¦  2:09.11 1613.¦ 2:35.42 1503.¦
 1552. Mikes Roman                         62 Hadlikon                    4:45.11,7   2:35.07,0  (1244)  MH3      471.  ¦  2:04.24 1544.¦ 2:40.47 1545.¦
 1553. Schildknecht Michel                 42 F-Silhac                    4:45.21,1   2:35.16,4  (1593)  MH5      25.   ¦  1:58.12 1427.¦ 2:47.09 1590.¦
 1554. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            4:45.40,0   2:35.35,3  (2002)  MH3      472.  ¦  2:09.03 1612.¦ 2:36.36 1514.¦
 1555. Barko Brigitte                      59 Gossau ZH                   4:45.40,9   2:35.36,2   (187)  MD3      87.   ¦  2:08.45 1611.¦ 2:36.55 1516.¦
 1556. Verde Michele                       68 Erlenbach                   4:45.53,8   2:35.49,1  (1790)  MH2      467.  ¦  1:54.34 1291.¦ 2:51.19 1600.¦
 1557. Minor Grant, USA-Basalt CO          75 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:46.02,3   2:35.57,6  (1251)  MH1      144.  ¦  2:20.57 1694.¦ 2:25.05 1373.¦
 1558. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                    4:46.14,9   2:36.10,2   (480)  MD2      82.   ¦  1:59.10 1460.¦ 2:47.04 1589.¦
 1559. Prillard Jean-Louis                 66 F-Crolles                   4:46.16,0   2:36.11,3  (1431)  MH2      468.  ¦  2:10.24 1622.¦ 2:35.51 1504.¦
 1560. Billand Jean-Luc                    70 Savigny                     4:46.27,4   2:36.22,7   (260)  MH2      469.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1561. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                   4:46.29,6   2:36.24,9  (1494)  MH5      26.   ¦  2:00.55 1496.¦ 2:45.33 1581.¦
 1562. Fridez Gerard                       57 Grand-saconnex              4:46.30,0   2:36.25,3   (694)  MH3      473.  ¦  2:05.43 1574.¦ 2:40.46 1544.¦
 1563. Kohler Samuel                       60 Bern                        4:47.09,1   2:37.04,4  (1024)  MH3      474.  ¦  2:03.30 1539.¦ 2:43.38 1571.¦
 1564. Diener Peter                        53 Bertschikon                 4:47.30,1   2:37.25,4   (569)  MH4      214.  ¦  2:01.33 1504.¦ 2:45.57 1584.¦
 1565. Chollet Gilbert, F-Chantilly        50 SPORTIF A BORD I            4:47.44,2   2:37.39,5   (453)  MH4      215.  ¦  2:03.01 1528.¦ 2:44.42 1577.¦
 1566. Dessarzin Jacques                   61 Aubonne                     4:48.12,1   2:38.07,4   (562)  MH3      475.  ¦  2:06.36 1587.¦ 2:41.35 1551.¦
 1567. Nussbaumer Gabriela                 65 Männedorf                   4:48.25,9   2:38.21,2  (1325)  MD2      83.   ¦  2:05.55 1576.¦ 2:42.30 1563.¦
 1568. Feleppa Emiliano, I-Gorizia         49 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:48.28,4   2:38.23,7   (655)  MH4      216.  ¦  2:15.06 1669.¦ 2:33.21 1485.¦
 1569. Ritz Erwin                          63 Blitzingen                  4:48.47,3   2:38.42,6  (1485)  MH3      476.  ¦  1:56.22 1360.¦ 2:52.24 1604.¦
 1570. Heimo Bernard                       57 Genève                      4:48.47,9   2:38.43,2   (875)  MH3      477.  ¦  2:12.22 1644.¦ 2:36.25 1511.¦
 1571. Porsch Nicole                       69 D-Freiburg                  4:48.55,5   2:38.50,8  (1423)  MD2      84.   ¦  2:17.15 1683.¦ 2:31.40 1466.¦
 1572. Gonin Christine                     59 F-Locmaria-Plouzane         4:48.55,7   2:38.51,0   (783)  MD3      88.   ¦  2:08.09 1604.¦ 2:40.46 1543.¦
 1573. Roy Etienne                         57 Croy                        4:49.17,3   2:39.12,6  (1530)  MH3      478.  ¦  2:05.41 1572.¦ 2:43.36 1570.¦
 1574. Renaud Benoit                       69 Neuchâtel                   4:49.21,5   2:39.16,8  (1996)  MH2      470.  ¦  2:05.28 1566.¦ 2:43.52 1574.¦
 1575. Gauthier Patricia, F-Cisse          58 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:49.57,5   2:39.52,8   (730)  MD3      89.   ¦  2:11.34 1636.¦ 2:38.23 1524.¦
 1576. Yukiko Goto                         70 JPN-Saitama 3400055         4:50.06,0   2:40.01,3  (1888)  MD2      85.   ¦  2:11.38 1637.¦ 2:38.28 1526.¦
 1577. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                 4:50.11,4   2:40.06,7   (615)  MH3      479.  ¦  1:50.47 1164.¦ 2:59.24 1626.¦
 1578. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                    4:50.25,7   2:40.21,0   (463)  MH5      27.   ¦  2:14.28 1667.¦ 2:35.56 1506.¦
 1579. Gaymard Julien                      73 Lausanne                    4:50.30,6   2:40.25,9   (734)  MH2      471.  ¦  2:02.59 1527.¦ 2:47.31 1591.¦
 1580. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    4:50.30,7   2:40.26,0  (1567)  MH3      480.  ¦  2:13.57 1660.¦ 2:36.33 1512.¦
 1581. Sansonnens Anouk                    71 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:50.31,0   2:40.26,3  (1566)  MD2      86.   ¦  2:13.57 1661.¦ 2:36.33 1513.¦
 1582. Pauchard Liliane                    56 Murten                      4:50.31,9   2:40.27,2  (1364)  MD3      90.   ¦  2:14.17 1665.¦ 2:36.14 1508.¦
 1583. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    4:50.57,8   2:40.53,1   (341)  MH4      217.  ¦  2:20.46 1693.¦ 2:30.11 1442.¦
 1584. Hightower Emily, USA-Basalt CO      74 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:51.06,0   2:41.01,3   (888)  MD1      31.   ¦  2:20.40 1692.¦ 2:30.25 1452.¦
 1585. Marti Nadine                        85 Etziken                     4:51.31,2   2:41.26,5  (1187)  MD1      32.   ¦  2:10.51 1628.¦ 2:40.40 1541.¦
 1586. Gaudron Andrée, F-Notre Dame d'Oe   47 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:51.55,9   2:41.51,2   (728)  MD4      38.   ¦  2:14.44 1668.¦ 2:37.11 1519.¦
 1587. Huebscher Frank                     67 Paudex                      4:52.07,0   2:42.02,3   (917)  MH2      472.  ¦  2:07.11 1594.¦ 2:44.55 1578.¦
 1588. Beaulieu Bernard, F-St Georges les  48 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:52.17,1   2:42.12,4   (213)  MH4      218.  ¦  2:08.29 1609.¦ 2:43.47 1573.¦
 1589. Kusnierz Katharina                  73 Ipsach                      4:52.33,6   2:42.28,9  (1054)  MD2      87.   ¦  2:16.33 1677.¦ 2:35.59 1507.¦
 1590. Stiff Paul                          62 Bogis-Bossey                4:53.15,7   2:43.11,0  (1684)  MH3      481.  ¦  2:14.07 1663.¦ 2:39.08 1531.¦
 1591. Fivaz Paul                          43 St-Sulpice VD               4:53.16,2   2:43.11,5   (672)  MH5      28.   ¦  2:09.17 1614.¦ 2:43.59 1575.¦
 1592. Giraud Roland, F-Auxerre            51 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   4:53.23,2   2:43.18,5   (764)  MH4      219.  ¦  2:10.12 1619.¦ 2:43.10 1569.¦
 1593. Lopez Jose                          75 Lausanne                    4:53.59,0   2:43.54,3  (1138)  MH1      145.  ¦  2:07.34 1599.¦ 2:46.24 1587.¦
 1594. Guillet Bernadette, F-Chasseneuil d 43 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:53.59,6   2:43.54,9   (824)  MD5      2.    ¦  2:11.39 1638.¦ 2:42.20 1561.¦
 1595. Ohno Kenji, JPN-180-8530 Musashino- 79 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:54.37,6   2:44.32,9  (1335)  MH1      146.  ¦  2:00.48 1494.¦ 2:53.49 1610.¦
 1596. Long Gregory                        68 Neuenburg                   4:54.59,6   2:44.54,9  (1136)  MH2      473.  ¦  2:19.27 1688.¦ 2:35.32 1501.¦
 1597. Miller Clem, USA-Scottsdale AZ      49 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:55.38,0   2:45.33,3  (1245)  MD4      39.   ¦  2:14.03 1662.¦ 2:41.34 1550.¦
 1598. Abbiati Franco                      65 Umiken                      4:56.06,0   2:46.01,3  (1965)  MH2      474.  ¦  2:17.00 1679.¦ 2:39.05 1529.¦
 1599. Rudin Rolf                          52 Gelterkinden                4:56.25,2   2:46.20,5  (1536)  MH4      220.  ¦  2:04.30 1546.¦ 2:51.54 1602.¦
 1600. Bartholomaus Allison, USA-Aspen CO  78 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:56.27,5   2:46.22,8   (195)  MD1      33.   ¦  2:27.48 1704.¦ 2:28.38 1429.¦
 1601. Yoshimatsu Tatsuhiko                84 Leysin                      4:56.28,9   2:46.24,2  (2008)  MH1      147.  ¦  1:58.54 1450.¦ 2:57.34 1622.¦
 1602. Bieri Beat                          47 F-Massongy                  4:57.07,5   2:47.02,8   (255)  MH4      221.  ¦  2:10.35 1625.¦ 2:46.32 1588.¦
 1603. Askey Jolynne, USA-Aspen CO         66 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:57.18,6   2:47.13,9   (153)  MD2      88.   ¦  2:21.00 1695.¦ 2:36.18 1509.¦
 1604. Sauton Sylviane, F-Clavette         61 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    4:57.27,1   2:47.22,4  (1570)  MD3      91.   ¦  2:11.06 1629.¦ 2:46.20 1586.¦
 1605. Köhne Sven                          73 D-Bonn                      4:58.04,2   2:47.59,5  (1025)  MH2      475.  ¦  2:16.03 1672.¦ 2:42.01 1558.¦
 1606. Caquineau Jean-Paul, F-Ste Soulle   45 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    4:58.26,8   2:48.22,1   (402)  MH4      222.  ¦  2:07.23 1598.¦ 2:51.03 1597.¦
 1607. Del Boca Fabrizio                   61 Lausanne                    4:58.31,8   2:48.27,1   (539)  MH3      482.  ¦  2:04.53 1555.¦ 2:53.37 1609.¦
 1608. Aebi-Ramon Cabrera Christoph        76 Binningen                   4:58.36,9   2:48.32,2   (108)  MH1      148.  ¦  2:05.12 1561.¦ 2:53.24 1607.¦
 1609. Barrow Jean-Jacques                 69 Vésenaz                     4:58.52,0   2:48.47,3   (192)  MH2      476.  ¦  2:04.50 1551.¦ 2:54.01 1612.¦
 1610. Pugliese Gianni                     63 Meyrin                      4:58.54,7   2:48.50,0  (1436)  MH3      483.  ¦  2:04.53 1553.¦ 2:54.01 1613.¦
 1611. von Sothen Ulf                      62 D-Hamburg                   4:59.01,4   2:48.56,7  (1817)  MH3      484.  ¦  2:09.50 1615.¦ 2:49.10 1595.¦
 1612. Hafner Dieter                       73 Kestenholz                  4:59.29,4   2:49.24,7   (844)  MH2      477.  ¦  2:18.30 1685.¦ 2:40.59 1546.¦
 1613. Ferry Francois                      51 Lausanne                    5:00.44,0   2:50.39,3   (663)  MH4      223.  ¦  2:08.18 1607.¦ 2:52.25 1605.¦
 1614. Choucri Philippe                    69 F-Prevessin Moens           5:01.44,2   2:51.39,5  (2039)  MH2      478.  ¦  2:16.05 1673.¦ 2:45.38 1582.¦
 1615. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    5:02.11,9   2:52.07,2   (455)  MH4      224.  ¦  2:04.34 1547.¦ 2:57.37 1623.¦
 1616. Blumenthal Pascal                   64 Prilly                      5:02.31,8   2:52.27,1   (286)  MH2      479.  ¦  2:10.47 1627.¦ 2:51.44 1601.¦
 1617. Cachin Philippe                     44 Goumoens-la-Ville           5:02.36,7   2:52.32,0   (423)  MH4      225.  ¦  2:07.17 1596.¦ 2:55.18 1616.¦
 1618. Mayumi Kuwabara                     72 JPN-Tokyo 1250062           5:02.59,2   2:52.54,5  (1201)  MD2      89.   ¦  2:11.44 1639.¦ 2:51.14 1599.¦
 1619. Kurth Diethelm Arlette              67 Binz                        5:03.21,0   2:53.16,3  (1052)  MD2      90.   ¦  2:20.22 1691.¦ 2:42.58 1567.¦
 1620. Foulon Patrick, F-Chantilly         49 SPORTIF A BORD I            5:04.01,0   2:53.56,3   (684)  MH4      226.  ¦  2:02.30 1520.¦ 3:01.30 1632.¦
 1621. Dassonville Alice                   75 F-Lons le Saunier           5:04.02,9   2:53.58,2   (514)  MD1      34.   ¦  2:09.53 1616.¦ 2:54.09 1614.¦
 1622. Vacher Daniel, F-Le Palais sur Vien 55 KM 42 ST.JUST I             5:04.42,1   2:54.37,4  (1773)  MH3      485.  ¦  2:16.20 1674.¦ 2:48.21 1593.¦
 1623. Winkler Andy                        69 Winterthur                  5:05.04,4   2:54.59,7  (1864)  MH2      480.  ¦  2:24.02 1699.¦ 2:41.01 1547.¦
 1624. Wing Karen, USA-Aspen CO            48 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:05.44,6   2:55.39,9  (1862)  MD4      40.   ¦  2:23.50 1697.¦ 2:41.53 1556.¦
 1625. Chenault David, USA-Houston TX      48 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:05.45,2   2:55.40,5  (2128)  MH4      227.  ¦  2:23.51 1698.¦ 2:41.53 1555.¦
 1626. Rochat Maurice                      36 Couvet                      5:08.00,4   2:57.55,7  (1502)  MH5      29.   ¦  2:11.51 1640.¦ 2:56.08 1620.¦
 1627. Hussain Qasim                       74 Chene Bougeries             5:10.15,9   3:00.11,2   (925)  MH1      149.  ¦  1:55.43 1339.¦ 3:14.32 1650.¦
 1628. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                   5:10.46,9   3:00.42,2  (1235)  MH3      486.  ¦  2:10.28 1624.¦ 3:00.18 1631.¦
 1629. Mornet Françoise, F-La Rochelle     53 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    5:11.46,7   3:01.42,0  (1275)  MD4      41.   ¦  2:18.16 1684.¦ 2:53.30 1608.¦
 1630. Cardis Roland                       75 Montcherand                 5:12.12,1   3:02.07,4   (404)  MH1      150.  ¦  2:12.36 1646.¦ 2:59.35 1628.¦
 1631. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    5:12.13,3   3:02.08,6  (1515)  MH4      228.  ¦  2:12.38 1647.¦ 2:59.35 1627.¦
 1632. Bakkerud Ingar, N-Hamar             61 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   5:12.37,2   3:02.32,5   (177)  MH3      487.  ¦  1:58.04 1403.¦ 3:14.32 1651.¦
 1633. Slotte Elisabeth                    55 SF-Nedervetil               5:13.40,7   3:03.36,0  (1650)  MD3      92.   ¦  2:22.39 1696.¦ 2:51.01 1596.¦
 1634. Irniger Luzia                       75 Eggenwil                    5:13.43,3   3:03.38,6   (937)  MD1      35.   ¦  2:11.56 1642.¦ 3:01.47 1633.¦
 1635. Degen Stacey, USA-Basalt CO         71 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:14.54,4   3:04.49,7   (536)  MD2      91.   ¦  2:32.11 1709.¦ 2:42.43 1566.¦
 1636. Dollarhide Kendra, USA-Basalt CO    79 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:14.54,9   3:04.50,2   (579)  MD1      36.   ¦  2:32.11 1710.¦ 2:42.43 1564.¦
 1637. Hilfiker Thomas                     73 Safenwil                    5:17.29,1   3:07.24,4   (891)  MH2      481.  ¦  2:10.20 1621.¦ 3:07.08 1640.¦
 1638. Balhadere Corrine                   60 Fey                         5:17.46,6   3:07.41,9   (179)  MD3      93.   ¦  2:19.34 1689.¦ 2:58.12 1624.¦
 1639. Bieri Ruedi                         61 Thierachern                 5:19.19,9   3:09.15,2   (256)  MH3      488.  ¦  2:25.26 1701.¦ 2:53.53 1611.¦
 1640. Ikeda Chizuko, JPN-651-1302 Hyogo   49 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   5:22.14,4   3:12.09,7   (929)  MD4      42.   ¦  2:27.59 1706.¦ 2:54.15 1615.¦
 1641. Heikkilä Olli                       68 SF-Helsinki                 5:24.29,1   3:14.24,4   (874)  MH2      482.  ¦  2:24.12 1700.¦ 3:00.16 1630.¦
 1642. Toshie Saito                        72 JPN-Saitama 3691412         5:24.58,1   3:14.53,4  (1752)  MD2      92.   ¦  2:16.53 1678.¦ 3:08.04 1642.¦
 1643. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                       5:25.40,1   3:15.35,4  (1234)  MH3      489.  ¦  2:18.39 1686.¦ 3:07.00 1639.¦
 1644. Kloeffel Walter                     59 D-Bad Bocklet               5:27.30,4   3:17.25,7  (1015)  MH3      490.  ¦  2:28.47 1708.¦ 2:58.43 1625.¦
 1645. Goudeau Bernard                     43 F-Niort                     5:27.54,5   3:17.49,8   (786)  MH5      30.   ¦  2:20.08 1690.¦ 3:07.45 1641.¦
 1646. Ikeda Hatsushi, JPN-651-1302 Hyogo  51 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   5:28.03,2   3:17.58,5   (930)  MH4      229.  ¦  2:27.56 1705.¦ 3:00.07 1629.¦
 1647. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                         5:30.54,4   3:20.49,7   (445)  MH4      230.  ¦  2:18.51 1687.¦ 3:12.03 1649.¦
 1648. Aunela Stella                       62 SF-Turku                    5:31.03,3   3:20.58,6   (163)  MD3      94.   ¦  2:34.46 1712.¦ 2:56.17 1621.¦
 1649. Mckelvey Chris, USA-Carbondale CO   59 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:31.07,2   3:21.02,5  (1204)  MD3      95.   ¦  2:35.28 1714.¦ 2:55.38 1618.¦
 1650. Troppenauer Thomas                  70 Thierachern                 5:31.16,3   3:21.11,6  (1762)  MH2      483.  ¦  2:25.27 1702.¦ 3:05.49 1638.¦
 1651. Scheidegger Peter                   58 Bern                        5:34.45,0   3:24.40,3  (1585)  MH3      491.  ¦  2:06.19 1582.¦ 3:28.25 1654.¦
 1652. Puget Nicole                        47 F-Les Rousses               5:43.05,1   3:33.00,4  (1435)  MD4      43.   ¦  2:33.09 1711.¦ 3:09.55 1645.¦
 1653. Burkholder Mardell, USA-Aspen CO    41 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:44.15,0   3:34.10,3   (375)  MD5      3.    ¦  2:35.08 1713.¦ 3:09.06 1644.¦
 1654. Bonnargent Michel, F-Tours          50 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    5:45.10,2   3:35.05,5   (297)  MH4      231.  ¦  2:36.29 1715.¦ 3:08.41 1643.¦
 1655. Lafon Pascale                       56 Lausanne                    5:51.51,7   3:41.47,0  (1062)  MD3      96.   ¦  2:40.34 1717.¦ 3:11.16 1648.¦
 1656. Blechman Elyse, USA-Poquott NY      55 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:51.56,4   3:41.51,7   (280)  MD3      97.   ¦  2:46.20 1720.¦ 3:05.36 1634.¦
 1657. Dayton Rachel, USA-Carbondale CO    54 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:51.57,7   3:41.53,0   (520)  MD3      98.   ¦  2:46.17 1718.¦ 3:05.40 1637.¦
 1658. Mayo Marcia, USA-Exelsior MN        53 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:51.58,1   3:41.53,4  (1200)  MD4      44.   ¦  2:46.19 1719.¦ 3:05.39 1636.¦
 1659. Ferro Tess, USA-Aspen CO            58 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:51.58,6   3:41.53,9   (661)  MD3      99.   ¦  2:46.21 1721.¦ 3:05.37 1635.¦
 1660. Chapelon Liliane                    47 F-Unieux                    6:03.21,8   3:53.17,1   (431)  MD4      45.   ¦  2:52.26 1722.¦ 3:10.55 1646.¦
 1661. Chapelon Gérard                     48 F-Unieux                    6:03.23,1   3:53.18,4   (430)  MH4      232.  ¦  2:52.27 1723.¦ 3:10.56 1647.¦
 1662. Piatti Monica                       55 Schönenbuch                 6:03.23,7   3:53.19,0  (1395)  MD3      100.  ¦  2:39.56 1716.¦ 3:23.27 1652.¦
 1663. Gabathuler Diego                    79 Neuchâtel                   6:16.12,5   4:06.07,8  (1995)  MH1      151.  ¦  2:28.21 1707.¦ 3:47.50 1655.¦
 1664. Voirol Beat                         70 Dulliken                    6:21.58,8   4:11.54,1  (1810)  MH2      484.  ¦  2:54.14 1726.¦ 3:27.44 1653.¦
 1665. Saidi Youssef                       77 F-Carcassonne                 43.27,0 La Tour-de-  (1549)  MH1      152.  ¦    43.27    1.¦    ----  ----¦
 1666. Weyessa Dema                        76 ETH-Ethiopie                1:04.25,0 La Tour-de-     (9)  MH1      153.  ¦  1:04.25    3.¦    ----  ----¦
 1667. Kassa Tadese                        74 GB-Great Britain            1:07.46,8 La Tour-de-    (10)  MH1      154.  ¦  1:07.46    9.¦    ----  ----¦
 1668. Pakanaka Wilson                     73 KEN-Kenia                   1:07.47,0 La Tour-de-    (14)  MH2      485.  ¦  1:07.47   10.¦    ----  ----¦
 1669. Biwott Kipsang Zakayo               81 KEN-Kenya                   1:08.05,8 La Tour-de-     (6)  MH1      155.  ¦  1:08.05   13.¦    ----  ----¦
 1670. Attali Hervé                        69 ISR-Netanya                 1:13.02,9 La Tour-de-    (11)  MH2      486.  ¦  1:13.02   15.¦    ----  ----¦
 1671. Rouiller Stephane                   65 Troistorrents               1:14.55,3 La Tour-de-  (1524)  MH2      487.  ¦  1:14.55   20.¦    ----  ----¦
 1672. Kipyego Margaret                    73 KEN-Kenya                   1:16.17,0 La Tour-de-    (22)  MD2      93.   ¦  1:16.17   22.¦    ----  ----¦
 1673. Clastre Andre, F-Rosieres           58 VELAY ATHLETISME I          1:21.18,7 La Tour-de-   (458)  MH3      492.  ¦  1:21.18   65.¦    ----  ----¦
 1674. Perren Patrick                      71 Grône                       1:22.08,5 La Tour-de-  (1380)  MH2      488.  ¦  1:22.08   69.¦    ----  ----¦
 1675. Grandl Jörg                         75 Le Mont-s-Lausanne          1:22.18,6 La Tour-de-   (797)  MH1      156.  ¦  1:22.18   71.¦    ----  ----¦
 1676. Fragniere Steve                     75 Lausanne                    1:23.34,1 La Tour-de-   (686)  MH1      157.  ¦  1:23.34   79.¦    ----  ----¦
 1677. Meyer Alexandre                     71 Genève                      1:24.42,4 La Tour-de-  (1238)  MH2      489.  ¦  1:24.42  104.¦    ----  ----¦
 1678. Gerig Urs                           65 Riedikon                    1:25.18,4 La Tour-de-   (749)  MH2      490.  ¦  1:25.18  108.¦    ----  ----¦
 1679. Nervi Alexandre                     75 Chexbres                    1:28.28,1 La Tour-de-  (1310)  MH1      158.  ¦  1:28.28  194.¦    ----  ----¦
 1680. Hartmann Matthias                   67 Vevey                       1:28.28,6 La Tour-de-   (857)  MH2      491.  ¦  1:28.28  198.¦    ----  ----¦
 1681. Le Roux Christophe                  64 Murten                      1:31.36,7 La Tour-de-  (1097)  MH2      492.  ¦  1:31.36  268.¦    ----  ----¦
 1682. Kälin Markus, Rombach               58 Roletto                     1:32.13,1 La Tour-de-  (1959)  MH3      493.  ¦  1:32.13  283.¦    ----  ----¦
 1683. Eichlisberger Remy                  52 F-Attenschwiller            1:32.16,1 La Tour-de-  (1987)  MH4      233.  ¦  1:32.16  286.¦    ----  ----¦
 1684. Thuilot Michael                     76 F-Enquin les Mines          1:33.49,1 La Tour-de-  (1746)  MH1      159.  ¦  1:33.49  330.¦    ----  ----¦
 1685. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                 1:34.57,3 La Tour-de-   (465)  MH2      493.  ¦  1:34.57  373.¦    ----  ----¦
 1686. Dotti Anita                         67 F-Dannemarie                1:36.04,3 La Tour-de-   (585)  MD2      94.   ¦  1:36.04  440.¦    ----  ----¦
 1687. Wenger Pierre-Alain                 67 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:37.56,5 La Tour-de-  (1849)  MH2      494.  ¦  1:37.56  518.¦    ----  ----¦
 1688. Dal Molin Severine                  71 Collombey                   1:38.39,2 La Tour-de-   (506)  MD2      95.   ¦  1:38.39  546.¦    ----  ----¦
 1689. Sutter César                        79 Niederuzwil                 1:39.44,5 La Tour-de-  (1977)  MH1      160.  ¦  1:39.44  596.¦    ----  ----¦
 1690. Biedermann Heinz                    65 Zuchwil                     1:39.45,9 La Tour-de-   (253)  MH2      495.  ¦  1:39.45  597.¦    ----  ----¦
 1691. Barozzi Mauro                       58 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:40.20,0 La Tour-de-  (2015)  MH3      494.  ¦  1:40.20  630.¦    ----  ----¦
 1692. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                   1:41.01,7 La Tour-de-  (1332)  MH3      495.  ¦  1:41.01  662.¦    ----  ----¦
 1693. Suarez Juan F                       66 Genève                      1:41.21,1 La Tour-de-  (1701)  MH2      496.  ¦  1:41.21  690.¦    ----  ----¦
 1694. Mabire Cedric                       73 Sierre                      1:41.40,2 La Tour-de-  (1154)  MH2      497.  ¦  1:41.40  720.¦    ----  ----¦
 1695. Voegeli Andreas                     54 Zollikofen                  1:42.30,6 La Tour-de-  (2037)  MH3      496.  ¦  1:42.30  789.¦    ----  ----¦
 1696. Michel Andre                        62 F-Saint Amour               1:42.40,2 La Tour-de-  (1241)  MH3      497.  ¦  1:42.40  796.¦    ----  ----¦
 1697. Piotte Claude                       48 F-Pontarlier                1:43.39,8 La Tour-de-  (1408)  MH4      234.  ¦  1:43.39  839.¦    ----  ----¦
 1698. Richoz Teresa                       58 Epalinges                   1:45.00,7 La Tour-de-  (1915)  MD3      101.  ¦  1:45.00  902.¦    ----  ----¦
 1699. Fatras Jacques                      61 F-Cran-Gevrier              1:45.17,2 La Tour-de-   (649)  MH3      498.  ¦  1:45.17  913.¦    ----  ----¦
 1700. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:46.24,6 La Tour-de-  (1500)  MH3      499.  ¦  1:46.24  957.¦    ----  ----¦
 1701. Cerf Pierre-Alain                   75 Courgenay                   1:48.20,3 La Tour-de-   (422)  MH1      161.  ¦  1:48.20 1035.¦    ----  ----¦
 1702. Corbaz Yann                         79 Lausanne                    1:48.48,9 La Tour-de-   (478)  MH1      162.  ¦  1:48.48 1051.¦    ----  ----¦
 1703. Guimbert Julien                     78 F-St étienne les Remiremo   1:49.41,2 La Tour-de-   (827)  MH1      163.  ¦  1:49.41 1086.¦    ----  ----¦
 1704. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                   1:50.30,0 La Tour-de-  (2133)  MH4      235.  ¦  1:50.30 1143.¦    ----  ----¦
 1705. Parpaleix Jean-Luc                  58 F-Cabannes                  1:50.31,0 La Tour-de-  (1357)  MH3      500.  ¦  1:50.31 1144.¦    ----  ----¦
 1706. Roibal José                         65 Fribourg                    1:51.14,7 La Tour-de-  (1507)  MH2      498.  ¦  1:51.14 1187.¦    ----  ----¦
 1707. Kübler Roger                        44 Liebefeld                   1:51.24,1 La Tour-de-  (1037)  MH4      236.  ¦  1:51.24 1191.¦    ----  ----¦
 1708. Barbezat Eric                       46 Rochefort                   1:51.39,8 La Tour-de-   (182)  MH4      237.  ¦  1:51.39 1196.¦    ----  ----¦
 1709. Guignard René                       53 Vevey                       1:51.46,7 La Tour-de-  (1939)  MH4      238.  ¦  1:51.46 1200.¦    ----  ----¦
 1710. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens                     1:52.23,0 La Tour-de-  (1926)  MH3      501.  ¦  1:52.23 1221.¦    ----  ----¦
 1711. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:53.13,1 La Tour-de-  (1535)  MH2      499.  ¦  1:53.13 1239.¦    ----  ----¦
 1712. Seches Georges                      39 F-St Genest Malifaux        1:53.38,9 La Tour-de-  (1628)  MH5      31.   ¦  1:53.38 1258.¦    ----  ----¦
 1713. Dantonel Arnaud                     71 F-Quétigny                  1:54.20,1 La Tour-de-  (1968)  MH2      500.  ¦  1:54.20 1282.¦    ----  ----¦
 1714. Gerber David                        80 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:54.29,9 La Tour-de-   (748)  MH1      164.  ¦  1:54.29 1285.¦    ----  ----¦
 1715. Hilfiker Esther                     62 Muri BE                     1:54.45,5 La Tour-de-   (890)  MD3      102.  ¦  1:54.45 1297.¦    ----  ----¦
 1716. Leuthardt Simon                     63 Bottmingen                  1:55.13,6 La Tour-de-  (1124)  MH3      502.  ¦  1:55.13 1319.¦    ----  ----¦
 1717. Levental Daniel                     74 Genève                      1:56.26,8 La Tour-de-  (1125)  MH1      165.  ¦  1:56.26 1365.¦    ----  ----¦
 1718. Dépraz Alain                        54 Froideville                 1:58.08,7 La Tour-de-   (555)  MH3      503.  ¦  1:58.08 1418.¦    ----  ----¦
 1719. Pilot Joel                          56 F-Chauray                   1:58.50,6 La Tour-de-  (1406)  MH3      504.  ¦  1:58.50 1446.¦    ----  ----¦
 1720. Dupont Didier                       63 Genève                      1:59.17,6 La Tour-de-   (601)  MH3      505.  ¦  1:59.17 1462.¦    ----  ----¦
 1721. Bürgi Matthias                      73 Zürich                      2:03.03,6 La Tour-de-   (373)  MH2      501.  ¦  2:03.03 1530.¦    ----  ----¦
 1722. Wollak Carine                       71 Genève                      2:04.53,5 La Tour-de-  (1872)  MD2      96.   ¦  2:04.53 1554.¦    ----  ----¦
 1723. Seger Ulrich                        50 Speicher                    2:06.23,4 La Tour-de-  (1630)  MH4      239.  ¦  2:06.23 1583.¦    ----  ----¦
 1724. Maubaret Jean Louis                 48 F-Lisle en Rigault          2:06.52,2 La Tour-de-  (1195)  MH4      240.  ¦  2:06.52 1591.¦    ----  ----¦
 1725. Mercier Murielle                    58 F-Lisle en Rigault          2:06.53,3 La Tour-de-  (1226)  MD3      103.  ¦  2:06.53 1592.¦    ----  ----¦
 1726. Paillasson Madgina                  60 F-St Jean de Touslas        2:07.03,3 La Tour-de-  (1351)  MD3      104.  ¦  2:07.03 1593.¦    ----  ----¦
 1727. Vuadens Fredy                       45 Bouveret                    2:08.42,2 La Tour-de-  (1982)  MH4      241.  ¦  2:08.42 1610.¦    ----  ----¦
 1728. Vonlanthen Alexandra                55 Fribourg                    2:11.53,9 La Tour-de-  (1818)  MD3      105.  ¦  2:11.53 1641.¦    ----  ----¦
 1729. Reijndorp Jochem                    76 NL-Rotterdam 3061 CJ        2:12.50,3 La Tour-de-  (1463)  MH1      166.  ¦  2:12.50 1649.¦    ----  ----¦
 1730. Glandus Bernard, F-St Just le Marte 56 KM 42 ST.JUST I             2:15.10,8 La Tour-de-   (768)  MH3      506.  ¦  2:15.10 1671.¦    ----  ----¦
 1731. Puget Alexandre                     71 F-Gaillard                  2:16.25,7 La Tour-de-  (1962)  MH2      502.  ¦  2:16.25 1675.¦    ----  ----¦
 1732. Bouat Francoise                     55 Essertines-Yverdon          2:16.26,5 La Tour-de-   (313)  MD3      106.  ¦  2:16.26 1676.¦    ----  ----¦
 1733. De Louw Cornelis W.                 65 Lausanne                    2:26.30,1 La Tour-de-   (522)  MH2      503.  ¦  2:26.30 1703.¦    ----  ----¦
 1734. Yamada Noritaka, JPN-261-0011 Chiba 71 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    2:53.01,7 La Tour-de-  (1885)  MH2      504.  ¦  2:53.01 1724.¦    ----  ----¦
 1735. Akai Hidekazu, JPN-157-0066 Setagay 59 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    2:53.08,1 La Tour-de-   (117)  MH3      507.  ¦  2:53.08 1725.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Liang Ning                          80 Clarens                         -----       parti  (7958)  MH1            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                          -----       parti   (599)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Cottin Remi                         62 F-Sussargues                    -----       parti   (488)  MH3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Uroz Jean                           47 F-Poussan                       -----       parti  (2018)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Heizmann Peter                      71 Villars-sous-Yens               -----       parti   (877)  MH2            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Broquereau Gerard, F-St Benoit      51 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE        -----       parti   (345)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Banke Soren                         68 Oberengstringen                 -----       parti   (180)  MH2            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lefrançois Eric                     55 Préverenges                     -----       parti  (1103)  MH3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Girod Jacques                       52 F-Champagnole                   -----       parti   (765)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rochat Yves                         46 Nyon                            -----       parti  (1504)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.