classement

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - Marathon

rangs: 1001-1500 (3:52.56,7)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Guyot Joelle                        51 F-Villemur sur Tarn         3:52.56,7   1:42.52,0   (835)  MD4      13.   ¦  1:44.16  865.¦ 2:08.40 1103.¦
 1002. Ruh-Hintermann Monique              55 Bussigny-Lausanne           3:53.00,2   1:42.55,5  (1542)  MD3      39.   ¦  1:46.51  973.¦ 2:06.08 1023.¦
 1003. Tanner Werner                       42 St. Gallen                  3:53.11,8   1:43.07,1  (1718)  MH5      12.   ¦  1:47.10  983.¦ 2:06.01 1021.¦
 1004. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                        3:53.15,7   1:43.11,0  (1696)  MH3      310.  ¦  1:45.49  939.¦ 2:07.26 1067.¦
 1005. Albisser Beat                       65 Bubendorf                   3:53.17,3   1:43.12,6  (1954)  MH2      353.  ¦  1:51.00 1176.¦ 2:02.16  918.¦
 1006. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                3:53.30,5   1:43.25,8   (772)  MH3      311.  ¦  1:44.24  873.¦ 2:09.06 1114.¦
 1007. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      3:53.30,7   1:43.26,0   (809)  MH2      354.  ¦  1:52.08 1208.¦ 2:01.22  896.¦
 1008. Bazaille Steve                      77 F-Gy                        3:53.30,8   1:43.26,1   (211)  MH1      100.  ¦  1:42.28  787.¦ 2:11.01 1153.¦
 1009. Pré François                        64 Belmont-Lausanne            3:53.34,6   1:43.29,9  (1429)  MH2      355.  ¦  1:43.23  825.¦ 2:10.11 1136.¦
 1010. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   3:53.37,5   1:43.32,8   (158)  MD3      40.   ¦  1:51.31 1192.¦ 2:02.05  913.¦
 1011. Raymond Daniel                      48 F-Geneuille                 3:53.43,7   1:43.39,0  (2020)  MH4      124.  ¦  1:39.59  607.¦ 2:13.44 1212.¦
 1012. Kallio Jukka                        52 NL-Muiden 1398AD            3:53.45,0   1:43.40,3   (989)  MH4      125.  ¦  1:52.15 1213.¦ 2:01.29  902.¦
 1013. Barthelemy Jean-Luc                 54 F-Courpiere                 3:53.45,3   1:43.40,6   (194)  MH3      312.  ¦  1:55.15 1321.¦ 1:58.29  798.¦
 1014. Breeden Andreas                     72 D-Hilden                    3:53.49,3   1:43.44,6   (336)  MH2      356.  ¦  1:50.40 1156.¦ 2:03.09  942.¦
 1015. Schusselé Pierre-Alain              54 Genève                      3:53.51,0   1:43.46,3  (1618)  MH3      313.  ¦  1:49.58 1094.¦ 2:03.52  965.¦
 1016. Durante Nino                        31 F-Brunstatt                 3:53.55,2   1:43.50,5   (605)  MH5      13.   ¦  1:48.16 1033.¦ 2:05.38 1013.¦
 1017. Bovey Andre                         53 Nyon                        3:53.56,9   1:43.52,2   (326)  MH4      126.  ¦  1:55.01 1307.¦ 1:58.55  812.¦
 1018. Kleinwort Thorsten                  67 F-Thoiry                    3:54.12,3   1:44.07,6  (1013)  MH2      357.  ¦  1:54.39 1294.¦ 1:59.33  830.¦
 1019. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                   3:54.13,2   1:44.08,5  (1558)  MH2      358.  ¦  1:46.54  976.¦ 2:07.18 1063.¦
 1020. Essaafi Hichem                      59 Chambésy                    3:54.24,9   1:44.20,2   (632)  MH3      314.  ¦  1:56.19 1358.¦ 1:58.05  781.¦
 1021. Küng Gebi                           61 Zürich                      3:54.25,3   1:44.20,6  (1046)  MH3      315.  ¦  1:53.02 1235.¦ 2:01.22  897.¦
 1022. Birol Hansu                         76 Lausanne                    3:54.26,2   1:44.21,5   (266)  MH1      101.  ¦  1:48.06 1025.¦ 2:06.19 1029.¦
 1023. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               52 Payerne                     3:54.32,1   1:44.27,4  (2041)  MH4      127.  ¦  1:53.26 1248.¦ 2:01.06  885.¦
 1024. Hennet Manuel                       69 Moutier                     3:54.33,2   1:44.28,5   (880)  MH2      359.  ¦  1:26.47  138.¦ 2:27.45 1413.¦
 1025. Lübken Uwe                          68 D-Köln                      3:54.37,0   1:44.32,3  (1144)  MH2      360.  ¦  1:51.04 1181.¦ 2:03.32  955.¦
 1026. Chapolard Eric                      61 F-Montracol                 3:54.37,8   1:44.33,1   (432)  MH3      316.  ¦  1:51.07 1184.¦ 2:03.30  954.¦
 1027. Philippine Alain                    50 F-St Ouen l'Aumone          3:54.40,5   1:44.35,8  (1394)  MH4      128.  ¦  1:41.41  723.¦ 2:12.59 1196.¦
 1028. Cammisuli Fabienne                  62 B-Ploegsteert               3:54.46,9   1:44.42,2   (395)  MD3      41.   ¦  1:48.35 1044.¦ 2:06.11 1025.¦
 1029. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:54.56,5   1:44.51,8  (1734)  MH4      129.  ¦  1:46.04  946.¦ 2:08.52 1109.¦
 1030. Mottier Serge                       63 Epalinges                   3:55.06,8   1:45.02,1  (1282)  MH3      317.  ¦  1:54.00 1268.¦ 2:01.05  884.¦
 1031. Lennerhagen Charlotte               74 Baden                       3:55.07,4   1:45.02,7  (1116)  MD1      19.   ¦  1:53.10 1237.¦ 2:01.56  911.¦
 1032. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    3:55.30,7   1:45.26,0   (104)  MH2      361.  ¦  1:46.17  952.¦ 2:09.13 1118.¦
 1033. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD               3:55.40,3   1:45.35,6   (939)  MH3      318.  ¦  1:55.02 1309.¦ 2:00.37  863.¦
 1034. Hostettler Simon                    65 Bellmund                    3:55.52,1   1:45.47,4  (1961)  MH2      362.  ¦  1:47.43 1005.¦ 2:08.08 1093.¦
 1035. Bourdon Gilles                      58 F-Besancon                  3:55.55,1   1:45.50,4   (316)  MH3      319.  ¦  1:54.24 1284.¦ 2:01.30  903.¦
 1036. Sumanen Lauri                       72 Neuchâtel                   3:55.56,5   1:45.51,8  (1704)  MH2      363.  ¦  1:58.37 1442.¦ 1:57.19  752.¦
 1037. Tazi-Riffi Amine                    70 Founex                      3:55.56,8   1:45.52,1  (1975)  MH2      364.  ¦  1:54.59 1305.¦ 2:00.57  875.¦
 1038. Curty Benoit                        77 Villarimboud                3:56.03,9   1:45.59,2  (2044)  MH1      102.  ¦  1:44.03  855.¦ 2:12.00 1181.¦
 1039. Decosterd Laurent                   59 Pully                       3:56.07,6   1:46.02,9   (533)  MH3      320.  ¦  1:49.18 1073.¦ 2:06.48 1045.¦
 1040. Müller Karin                        65 Buchrain                    3:56.10,0   1:46.05,3  (1297)  MD2      39.   ¦  1:52.23 1221.¦ 2:03.47  960.¦
 1041. Blanchard Dominique                 63 Nyon                        3:56.18,6   1:46.13,9   (276)  MH3      321.  ¦  1:56.03 1349.¦ 2:00.14  854.¦
 1042. Kunz Stefan                         61 Schlieren                   3:56.20,0   1:46.15,3  (1048)  MH3      322.  ¦  1:50.21 1133.¦ 2:05.58 1019.¦
 1043. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                    3:56.20,5   1:46.15,8   (380)  MD3      42.   ¦  1:49.07 1068.¦ 2:07.13 1060.¦
 1044. Louat Christian                     52 F-Chemilly sur Yonne        3:56.21,7   1:46.17,0  (1140)  MH4      130.  ¦  1:55.39 1335.¦ 2:00.42  867.¦
 1045. Harris Jennifer                     76 Geneva                      3:56.26,1   1:46.21,4   (856)  MD1      20.   ¦  1:55.03 1311.¦ 2:01.22  898.¦
 1046. Conrad Jean-Marie                   54 F-Thanville                 3:56.31,1   1:46.26,4   (473)  MH3      323.  ¦  1:48.25 1043.¦ 2:08.05 1090.¦
 1047. Conod Claude                        61 Jegenstorf                  3:56.31,3   1:46.26,6   (472)  MH3      324.  ¦  1:54.01 1269.¦ 2:02.30  925.¦
 1048. Duerig Stefan                       68 Zollikofen                  3:56.34,6   1:46.29,9   (597)  MH2      365.  ¦  1:55.36 1334.¦ 2:00.58  877.¦
 1049. Rebeix Olivier                      61 F-Prevessin-Moens           3:56.38,1   1:46.33,4  (1455)  MH3      325.  ¦  1:50.38 1151.¦ 2:05.59 1020.¦
 1050. Maldera Guiseppe                    49 I-Roma                      3:56.48,4   1:46.43,7  (1918)  MH4      131.  ¦  1:50.19 1127.¦ 2:06.28 1038.¦
 1051. Pierdet Christian, F-Issy les Mouli 54 PEGO SPORT                  3:56.52,7   1:46.48,0  (1399)  MH3      326.  ¦  1:54.55 1303.¦ 2:01.56  912.¦
 1052. Epiney Luc                          45 Sierre                      3:56.53,1   1:46.48,4   (629)  MH4      132.  ¦  1:58.04 1402.¦ 1:58.48  809.¦
 1052. Holmes Phil                         64 GB-Scotland G82 1EJ         3:56.53,1   1:46.48,4   (902)  MH2      366.  ¦  1:49.40 1085.¦ 2:07.12 1058.¦
 1054. Monique Delacombaz                  62 Vuisternens-Ogoz            3:57.01,4   1:46.56,7  (1260)  MD3      43.   ¦  1:50.14 1106.¦ 2:06.47 1043.¦
 1055. Oswald Simon                        84 Hünenberg                   3:57.08,6   1:47.03,9  (1346)  MH1      103.  ¦  1:38.10  529.¦ 2:18.58 1294.¦
 1056. Royer Denis                         51 F-Ouzilly                   3:57.10,6   1:47.05,9  (1531)  MH4      133.  ¦  1:50.21 1132.¦ 2:06.48 1045.¦
 1057. V. Clarmann Thomas                  59 D-Eggenstein-Leopoldshafe   3:57.17,4   1:47.12,7  (1771)  MH3      327.  ¦  1:54.18 1281.¦ 2:02.58  935.¦
 1058. Noonan Sean                         55 IRL-Co. Donegal -           3:57.24,9   1:47.20,2  (1321)  MH3      328.  ¦  1:57.45 1393.¦ 1:59.39  833.¦
 1059. Oertlé Philippe                     53 Pully                       3:57.25,7   1:47.21,0  (1330)  MH4      134.  ¦  1:57.27 1389.¦ 1:59.58  845.¦
 1060. Verdier Jean-Pierre                 47 F-St Nazaire                3:57.28,8   1:47.24,1  (1791)  MH4      135.  ¦  1:50.17 1121.¦ 2:07.11 1057.¦
 1061. Bokànyi Andreas                     61 Trogen AR                   3:57.29,9   1:47.25,2   (294)  MH3      329.  ¦  1:48.22 1038.¦ 2:09.07 1116.¦
 1062. van Zyl Elba                        67 RSA-Wingatepark             3:57.44,4   1:47.39,7  (1779)  MD2      40.   ¦  1:54.57 1304.¦ 2:02.46  931.¦
 1063. Pralus Jean Yves                    62 F-Saint nizier azergues     3:57.45,5   1:47.40,8  (1428)  MH3      330.  ¦  1:41.57  755.¦ 2:15.48 1248.¦
 1064. Fabre Eric                          63 F-Saint Bauzely             3:57.45,6   1:47.40,9   (638)  MH3      331.  ¦  1:44.43  888.¦ 2:13.02 1198.¦
 1065. Bailey Ian                          77 GB-London N10 1LT           3:57.46,2   1:47.41,5   (176)  MH1      104.  ¦  1:48.50 1052.¦ 2:08.55 1110.¦
 1066. van Zyl Gerrit                      66 RSA-Wingatepark             3:57.47,0   1:47.42,3  (1780)  MH2      367.  ¦  1:55.00 1306.¦ 2:02.46  930.¦
 1067. Koller Daniel                       62 Speicher                    3:57.48,8   1:47.44,1  (1026)  MH3      332.  ¦  1:48.35 1045.¦ 2:09.13 1117.¦
 1068. Gasdon Laurent                      58 F-Chevenoz                  3:57.49,5   1:47.44,8   (723)  MH3      333.  ¦  1:43.42  842.¦ 2:14.06 1218.¦
 1069. Wanner Peter                        64 Fischbach                   3:57.54,8   1:47.50,1  (1832)  MH2      368.  ¦  1:46.26  958.¦ 2:11.27 1167.¦
 1070. Caprez Cathrin                      82 Zürich                      3:58.04,2   1:47.59,5   (401)  MD1      21.   ¦  1:59.06 1457.¦ 1:58.57  815.¦
 1071. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                      3:58.08,6   1:48.03,9  (1467)  MD3      44.   ¦  1:58.07 1413.¦ 2:00.01  847.¦
 1072. Haering Daniel                      69 Fribourg                    3:58.09,5   1:48.04,8  (2032)  MH2      369.  ¦  1:47.02  980.¦ 2:11.06 1157.¦
 1073. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                      3:58.10,2   1:48.05,5   (725)  MH3      334.  ¦  1:50.35 1147.¦ 2:07.35 1073.¦
 1074. Godel Philippe                      63 Orbe                        3:58.15,4   1:48.10,7   (775)  MH3      335.  ¦  1:56.09 1352.¦ 2:02.05  913.¦
 1075. Bitter Doris                        56 Obermumpf                   3:58.17,4   1:48.12,7   (270)  MD3      45.   ¦  1:55.48 1343.¦ 2:02.28  924.¦
 1076. Schmid Marco                        75 Luzern                      3:58.17,9   1:48.13,2  (1597)  MH1      105.  ¦  1:41.05  667.¦ 2:17.12 1265.¦
 1077. De Bruijn Karel                     53 F-Blotzheim                 3:58.21,8   1:48.17,1   (521)  MH4      136.  ¦  1:50.39 1154.¦ 2:07.42 1078.¦
 1078. Skinner Craig, USA-Boulder CO       53 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:58.24,8   1:48.20,1  (1647)  MH4      137.  ¦  1:54.12 1275.¦ 2:04.12  976.¦
 1079. Wyss Joseph                         52 F-Saint-Genis               3:58.26,5   1:48.21,8  (1883)  MH4      138.  ¦  1:43.35  834.¦ 2:14.51 1231.¦
 1080. Fernandez Jose-Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           3:58.27,1   1:48.22,4   (657)  MH4      139.  ¦  1:53.47 1263.¦ 2:04.39  987.¦
 1081. Antonetti Marie-Louise              58 Pully                       3:58.28,3   1:48.23,6   (139)  MD3      46.   ¦  1:50.45 1162.¦ 2:07.42 1077.¦
 1082. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                     3:58.28,4   1:48.23,7   (147)  MH2      370.  ¦  1:58.10 1426.¦ 2:00.17  855.¦
 1083. Riviere Dominique, F-Pfaffenhoffen  53 RUNNING CLUB CIAL I         3:58.30,3   1:48.25,6  (1489)  MD4      14.   ¦  1:58.26 1437.¦ 2:00.03  849.¦
 1084. Dirren Reinhard                     66 Baltschieder                3:58.31,9   1:48.27,2   (574)  MH2      371.  ¦  1:51.55 1202.¦ 2:06.36 1041.¦
 1084. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      3:58.31,9   1:48.27,2  (1798)  MD4      15.   ¦  1:55.23 1324.¦ 2:03.08  941.¦
 1086. Viboud Olivier                      74 F-St Flour                  3:58.32,8   1:48.28,1  (1801)  MH1      106.  ¦  1:48.36 1048.¦ 2:09.56 1128.¦
 1087. Wagner Kai Wolfgang                 72 D-Umkirch                   3:58.33,3   1:48.28,6  (1824)  MH2      372.  ¦  1:50.38 1152.¦ 2:07.54 1085.¦
 1088. Lauvernier Arnaud                   71 Les Avanchets               3:58.34,8   1:48.30,1  (1090)  MH2      373.  ¦  1:51.00 1176.¦ 2:07.33 1072.¦
 1089. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     3:58.35,5   1:48.30,8   (461)  MH2      374.  ¦  1:44.16  865.¦ 2:14.19 1221.¦
 1090. Piguet Gérard                       49 Genève 25                   3:58.36,0   1:48.31,3  (1401)  MH4      140.  ¦  1:55.09 1315.¦ 2:03.26  951.¦
 1091. Niederer Marcel                     72 Zürich                      3:58.36,2   1:48.31,5  (1315)  MH2      375.  ¦  1:46.47  970.¦ 2:11.48 1178.¦
 1092. Carvalheira Manuel                  55 Lausanne                    3:58.36,4   1:48.31,7   (413)  MH3      336.  ¦  1:45.34  927.¦ 2:13.01 1197.¦
 1092. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          3:58.36,4   1:48.31,7  (1077)  MH3      336.  ¦  1:58.05 1407.¦ 2:00.30  859.¦
 1094. Weidenmann Ralph                    65 Nürensdorf                  3:58.36,5   1:48.31,8  (1844)  MH2      376.  ¦  1:53.20 1244.¦ 2:05.16 1005.¦
 1095. Maksymczuk Bogdan                   58 F-Cerney                    3:58.37,3   1:48.32,6  (1167)  MH3      338.  ¦  1:44.23  870.¦ 2:14.14 1220.¦
 1096. Kress Otto                          60 Luzern                      3:58.37,7   1:48.33,0  (1035)  MH3      339.  ¦  1:55.43 1338.¦ 2:02.54  932.¦
 1097. Fabre Janine, F-Isle                51 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:58.37,8   1:48.33,1   (639)  MD4      16.   ¦  1:55.56 1348.¦ 2:02.40  929.¦
 1098. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   3:58.39,0   1:48.34,3   (788)  MD3      47.   ¦  1:58.06 1410.¦ 2:00.32  860.¦
 1099. Jaquet Raymond                      61 Apples                      3:58.39,9   1:48.35,2   (954)  MH3      340.  ¦  1:58.26 1436.¦ 2:00.13  853.¦
 1100. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                       3:58.40,4   1:48.35,7   (510)  MH3      341.  ¦  1:57.28 1390.¦ 2:01.12  889.¦
 1101. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf                    3:58.42,3   1:48.37,6   (839)  MH4      141.  ¦  1:49.54 1091.¦ 2:08.47 1107.¦
 1102. Bovey Jacques                       61 Chanéaz                     3:58.42,5   1:48.37,8   (327)  MH3      342.  ¦  1:51.10 1185.¦ 2:07.32 1071.¦
 1103. Demesmay Christian                  70 Lausanne                    3:58.43,1   1:48.38,4   (552)  MH2      377.  ¦  1:58.06 1408.¦ 2:00.36  862.¦
 1104. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      3:58.43,2   1:48.38,5  (1620)  MH4      142.  ¦  1:48.58 1056.¦ 2:09.44 1123.¦
 1105. Süess Roland                        60 Egg b. Zürich               3:58.45,3   1:48.40,6  (1703)  MH3      343.  ¦  1:54.18 1278.¦ 2:04.27  983.¦
 1106. Bösch Andreas                       70 Zumikon                     3:58.45,6   1:48.40,9   (307)  MH2      378.  ¦  1:59.44 1479.¦ 1:59.01  817.¦
 1107. Bitterli Rosmarie                   65 Zeglingen                   3:58.46,3   1:48.41,6   (273)  MD2      41.   ¦  1:55.12 1317.¦ 2:03.33  956.¦
 1108. Voirol Xavier                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:58.47,5   1:48.42,8  (1811)  MH2      379.  ¦  1:53.45 1260.¦ 2:05.02  999.¦
 1109. Fraysse Dominique, F-Sauviat sur Vi 54 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:58.52,4   1:48.47,7   (689)  MH3      344.  ¦  1:58.09 1422.¦ 2:00.42  868.¦
 1110. Steinauer Emanuel                   79 Winterthur                  3:58.55,5   1:48.50,8  (2033)  MH1      107.  ¦  1:52.16 1217.¦ 2:06.39 1042.¦
 1111. van Olden Quirijn                   72 Geneva                      3:58.56,6   1:48.51,9  (1778)  MH2      380.  ¦  1:57.53 1394.¦ 2:01.02  881.¦
 1112. Szybowski Dariusz                   63 Satigny                     3:58.58,3   1:48.53,6  (1713)  MH3      345.  ¦  1:50.02 1097.¦ 2:08.55 1111.¦
 1113. Bayard Philippe                     60 F-St Jean de Touslas        3:59.01,7   1:48.57,0   (210)  MH3      346.  ¦  1:48.05 1023.¦ 2:10.56 1150.¦
 1114. Joss Marcel                         63 Zofingen                    3:59.03,6   1:48.58,9   (974)  MH3      347.  ¦  1:51.03 1179.¦ 2:08.00 1088.¦
 1115. Sage Jean-Marc                      64 F-Devecey                   3:59.04,2   1:48.59,5  (1547)  MH2      381.  ¦  1:57.55 1398.¦ 2:01.08  887.¦
 1116. Raison Jean-Claude                  51 F-Le Mans                   3:59.06,5   1:49.01,8    (54)  MH4      143.  ¦  1:58.06 1409.¦ 2:00.59  879.¦
 1117. Kirsch Mark                         76 Oberburg                    3:59.09,5   1:49.04,8  (1009)  MH1      108.  ¦  1:57.54 1396.¦ 2:01.14  890.¦
 1117. Völckers Thabea                     74 Oberburg                    3:59.09,5   1:49.04,8  (1813)  MD1      22.   ¦  1:57.54 1395.¦ 2:01.15  892.¦
 1119. Studer Konrad                       53 Liebefeld                   3:59.12,4   1:49.07,7  (1698)  MH4      144.  ¦  1:58.25 1435.¦ 2:00.46  870.¦
 1120. Lauber Denis                        46 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:59.12,9   1:49.08,2  (1087)  MH4      145.  ¦  1:46.47  969.¦ 2:12.25 1190.¦
 1121. Reed Chris                          66 Versoix                     3:59.15,1   1:49.10,4  (1458)  MH2      382.  ¦  1:42.11  769.¦ 2:17.03 1261.¦
 1122. Sanson Frédéric                     67 F-Serbannes                 3:59.15,9   1:49.11,2  (1565)  MH2      383.  ¦  1:45.35  928.¦ 2:13.40 1210.¦
 1123. Bersier Yvonne                      53 Sarn                        3:59.20,6   1:49.15,9   (240)  MD4      17.   ¦  1:50.00 1096.¦ 2:09.19 1120.¦
 1124. Sauvage Anne Marie                  56 F-Gagny                     3:59.23,4   1:49.18,7  (1571)  MD3      48.   ¦  1:50.21 1129.¦ 2:09.02 1112.¦
 1125. Wampfler Daniel                     73 Binningen                   3:59.24,8   1:49.20,1  (2028)  MH2      384.  ¦  1:47.43 1007.¦ 2:11.41 1174.¦
 1126. Wyss Stephan                        70 Döttingen                   3:59.25,9   1:49.21,2  (1884)  MH2      385.  ¦  1:48.22 1039.¦ 2:11.03 1154.¦
 1127. Wehrmüller Othmar                   48 Hohenrain                   3:59.26,4   1:49.21,7  (1843)  MH4      146.  ¦  1:49.51 1090.¦ 2:09.34 1122.¦
 1128. Imboden Paul                        57 Zollikofen                  3:59.27,5   1:49.22,8   (933)  MH3      348.  ¦  1:48.09 1028.¦ 2:11.17 1161.¦
 1129. Pradeau Dominique, F-Limoges        53 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:59.27,9   1:49.23,2  (1427)  MD4      18.   ¦  1:53.23 1246.¦ 2:06.04 1022.¦
 1130. Berthouzoz Stéphane                 60 Erde                        3:59.30,3   1:49.25,6   (242)  MH3      349.  ¦  1:44.23  872.¦ 2:15.06 1236.¦
 1131. Rivrais Michel                      66 F-Villebarou                3:59.33,3   1:49.28,6  (1491)  MH2      386.  ¦  1:45.50  940.¦ 2:13.43 1211.¦
 1132. Opatz Hans-Joachim                  55 Gerlafingen                 3:59.36,7   1:49.32,0  (1340)  MH3      350.  ¦  1:53.08 1236.¦ 2:06.27 1036.¦
 1133. Labrugnas Josiane, F-Le Palais sur  55 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:59.41,6   1:49.36,9  (1059)  MD3      49.   ¦  1:58.24 1434.¦ 2:01.17  894.¦
 1134. Conti Cristina                      53 Zuerich                     3:59.50,0   1:49.45,3   (476)  MD4      19.   ¦  1:50.22 1134.¦ 2:09.27 1121.¦
 1135. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                    3:59.50,1   1:49.45,4  (1113)  MH2      387.  ¦  1:53.26 1249.¦ 2:06.24 1031.¦
 1136. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard              56 Kreuzlingen                 3:59.50,9   1:49.46,2  (2000)  MH3      351.  ¦  1:53.16 1241.¦ 2:06.34 1040.¦
 1137. Bettschen Fritz                     71 Gümmenen                    3:59.57,7   1:49.53,0  (1920)  MH2      388.  ¦  1:51.35 1194.¦ 2:08.22 1099.¦
 1138. Nilsen Asbjoern, N-Hamar            49 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   4:00.01,8   1:49.57,1  (1317)  MH4      147.  ¦  1:48.04 1022.¦ 2:11.57 1180.¦
 1139. Wedel Andrea                        68 Feusisberg                  4:00.03,1   1:49.58,4  (1841)  MD2      42.   ¦  1:55.02 1308.¦ 2:05.01  998.¦
 1140. Scheidegger Christoph               63 Sumiswald                   4:00.04,9   1:50.00,2  (1584)  MH3      352.  ¦  1:50.17 1120.¦ 2:09.47 1125.¦
 1141. Rosset Gerald                       39 Renens VD                   4:00.05,8   1:50.01,1  (1516)  MH5      14.   ¦  1:47.29 1000.¦ 2:12.36 1192.¦
 1142. Graf Claude                         56 Münsingen                   4:00.09,4   1:50.04,7   (790)  MH3      353.  ¦  1:51.59 1203.¦ 2:08.10 1094.¦
 1143. Stappung Philipp                    70 Richterswil                 4:00.10,3   1:50.05,6  (1997)  MH2      389.  ¦  1:53.16 1242.¦ 2:06.54 1047.¦
 1144. Karner Florian                      80 D-Bad Brückenau             4:00.19,3   1:50.14,6   (993)  MH1      109.  ¦  1:57.07 1383.¦ 2:03.11  943.¦
 1145. Loosli Christophe                   63 Lucens                      4:00.21,5   1:50.16,8  (1137)  MH3      354.  ¦  1:56.09 1351.¦ 2:04.12  974.¦
 1146. Merkofer Gabriela                   68 Edlibach                    4:00.25,5   1:50.20,8  (1228)  MD2      43.   ¦  1:43.12  815.¦ 2:17.13 1266.¦
 1147. Porte Gilles, F-St étienne          60 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         4:00.33,7   1:50.29,0  (1424)  MH3      355.  ¦  1:39.16  568.¦ 2:21.17 1325.¦
 1148. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    4:00.33,9   1:50.29,2   (361)  MH1      110.  ¦  1:56.13 1353.¦ 2:04.20  979.¦
 1149. Delobel Myriam, F-La Montagne       70 PEGO SPORT                  4:00.39,9   1:50.35,2   (550)  MD2      44.   ¦  1:55.35 1333.¦ 2:05.04 1000.¦
 1150. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Geneva                      4:00.40,5   1:50.35,8  (1034)  MH2      390.  ¦  1:52.18 1218.¦ 2:08.22 1098.¦
 1151. Desponds Philippe                   59 Trélex                      4:00.46,0   1:50.41,3   (561)  MH3      356.  ¦  1:50.38 1150.¦ 2:10.07 1134.¦
 1152. Cardon Thierry                      64 F-Linselles                 4:01.07,9   1:51.03,2   (406)  MH2      391.  ¦  1:47.48 1013.¦ 2:13.19 1205.¦
 1153. Turchetti Mikael                    75 F-Grenoble                  4:01.13,6   1:51.08,9  (1768)  MH1      111.  ¦  1:48.24 1042.¦ 2:12.48 1195.¦
 1154. Bachy Daniel                        45 F-Le Bourget du Lac         4:01.13,9   1:51.09,2  (1948)  MH4      148.  ¦  1:50.16 1118.¦ 2:10.57 1151.¦
 1155. Merche Jacques                      61 F-Loisin                    4:01.15,4   1:51.10,7  (1225)  MH3      357.  ¦  1:46.50  972.¦ 2:14.25 1224.¦
 1156. Haeusli Stefan                      62 Blonay                      4:01.27,9   1:51.23,2   (843)  MH3      358.  ¦  1:38.10  529.¦ 2:23.17 1351.¦
 1157. Inverno Jose                        63 Meyrin                      4:01.28,3   1:51.23,6   (936)  MH3      359.  ¦  1:44.19  869.¦ 2:17.09 1264.¦
 1158. Jeanneret Françoise                 67 Saint-Imier                 4:01.30,5   1:51.25,8   (961)  MD2      45.   ¦  1:53.38 1258.¦ 2:07.51 1082.¦
 1159. Nyfeler François                    60 St-Imier                    4:01.30,7   1:51.26,0  (1326)  MH3      360.  ¦  1:53.38 1257.¦ 2:07.52 1083.¦
 1160. Germishuizen Anton                  60 USA-Pennsylvania PA 15232   4:01.33,5   1:51.28,8   (751)  MH3      361.  ¦  1:55.13 1318.¦ 2:06.20 1030.¦
 1161. Eyer Beatrice                       57 Naters                      4:01.41,1   1:51.36,4   (636)  MD3      50.   ¦  1:57.03 1381.¦ 2:04.37  986.¦
 1162. Charrier Laurent                    66 F-Le Cheylard               4:01.46,8   1:51.42,1   (437)  MH2      392.  ¦  1:41.40  721.¦ 2:20.06 1311.¦
 1163. Corday Sandra                       70 Chexbres                    4:01.49,1   1:51.44,4   (479)  MD2      46.   ¦  1:58.01 1400.¦ 2:03.47  962.¦
 1164. Pouget Didier                       55 F-Paris 11                  4:01.49,7   1:51.45,0  (1426)  MH3      362.  ¦  1:46.39  967.¦ 2:15.10 1238.¦
 1165. Petite Christian, F-Bonnevaux       55 UMV VALORBE                 4:02.01,6   1:51.56,9  (1389)  MH3      363.  ¦  1:50.38 1149.¦ 2:11.23 1164.¦
 1166. Frauenknecht Thomas                 56 Giswil                      4:02.06,3   1:52.01,6   (688)  MH3      364.  ¦  1:53.29 1251.¦ 2:08.37 1102.¦
 1167. Räth Ueli                           59 Rheinfelden                 4:02.15,5   1:52.10,8  (1450)  MH3      365.  ¦  1:58.07 1414.¦ 2:04.08  973.¦
 1168. Slowik Slawomir                     73 Oberrohrdorf                4:02.24,2   1:52.19,5  (1651)  MH2      393.  ¦  1:52.38 1228.¦ 2:09.45 1124.¦
 1169. Huber Daniel                        64 Oberengstringen             4:02.27,2   1:52.22,5   (915)  MH2      394.  ¦  1:50.15 1113.¦ 2:12.11 1185.¦
 1170. Gabler Clark                        60 Villars-le-Terroir          4:02.41,2   1:52.36,5   (708)  MH3      366.  ¦  1:49.03 1057.¦ 2:13.37 1209.¦
 1171. Fuchs Jean Yves                     69 F-Sélestat                  4:02.42,1   1:52.37,4   (705)  MH2      395.  ¦  1:28.09  169.¦ 2:34.33 1493.¦
 1172. Jauslin Thomas                      69 Therwil                     4:02.55,4   1:52.50,7   (957)  MH2      396.  ¦  1:47.55 1016.¦ 2:14.59 1234.¦
 1173. Magnenat Etienne                    63 Genève                      4:03.13,0   1:53.08,3  (1158)  MH3      367.  ¦  1:39.26  577.¦ 2:23.46 1359.¦
 1174. Wanner Laurent                      64 Lausanne                    4:03.17,9   1:53.13,2  (1831)  MH2      397.  ¦  1:41.06  670.¦ 2:22.11 1333.¦
 1175. Weiss Monika                        51 Steinhausen                 4:03.29,6   1:53.24,9  (1847)  MD4      20.   ¦  1:53.22 1245.¦ 2:10.07 1132.¦
 1176. Bertrand René, F-Buxerolles         49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:03.30,5   1:53.25,8   (246)  MH4      149.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1177. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne           4:03.34,2   1:53.29,5  (1706)  MH4      150.  ¦  1:51.06 1183.¦ 2:12.27 1191.¦
 1178. Ferrot Xavier                       62 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi   4:03.39,2   1:53.34,5   (662)  MH3      368.  ¦  1:52.48 1231.¦ 2:10.50 1147.¦
 1179. Melmoux Annie                       57 F-Crolles                   4:03.41,5   1:53.36,8  (1216)  MD3      51.   ¦  1:54.52 1302.¦ 2:08.48 1108.¦
 1180. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Vesancy                   4:03.54,2   1:53.49,5  (1123)  MH3      369.  ¦  1:59.38 1474.¦ 2:04.16  977.¦
 1181. Defossez Colette, F-Chaponost       47 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         4:03.55,4   1:53.50,7   (535)  MD4      21.   ¦  1:55.29 1326.¦ 2:08.25 1100.¦
 1182. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 4:03.55,5   1:53.50,8   (434)  MH2      398.  ¦  1:50.40 1157.¦ 2:13.15 1202.¦
 1183. Roland Emmanuelle                   76 B-Beez Namur                4:03.57,3   1:53.52,6  (1508)  MD1      23.   ¦  1:55.35 1332.¦ 2:08.21 1097.¦
 1184. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  4:04.00,5   1:53.55,8   (755)  MH4      151.  ¦  1:56.46 1372.¦ 2:07.14 1061.¦
 1185. Ammann Urs                          65 Roggwil BE                  4:04.02,4   1:53.57,7   (131)  MH2      399.  ¦  1:44.17  867.¦ 2:19.45 1306.¦
 1186. Friedl Sabine                       68 D-Linden                    4:04.03,0   1:53.58,3   (695)  MD2      47.   ¦  1:58.09 1422.¦ 2:05.53 1016.¦
 1187. Barbier  Jean-Louis, F-Mignaloux Be 49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:04.23,5   1:54.18,8   (184)  MH4      152.  ¦  1:56.26 1364.¦ 2:07.56 1087.¦
 1188. Lanz Simone                         75 Sempach Stadt               4:04.33,3   1:54.28,6  (1081)  MD1      24.   ¦  1:58.56 1451.¦ 2:05.36 1011.¦
 1189. Stassmann Angela                    62 Riehen                      4:04.34,7   1:54.30,0  (1669)  MD3      52.   ¦  1:56.28 1366.¦ 2:08.06 1092.¦
 1190. Liborio Peter                       45 Bellach                     4:04.35,4   1:54.30,7  (1130)  MH4      153.  ¦  1:52.10 1210.¦ 2:12.25 1189.¦
 1191. Farnier Mickael, F-Vichy            78 ASPTT VICHY                 4:04.37,9   1:54.33,2   (646)  MH1      112.  ¦  1:46.20  954.¦ 2:18.17 1278.¦
 1192. Charpiot Roland                     33 F-Caen                      4:04.40,9   1:54.36,2   (436)  MH5      15.   ¦  1:54.02 1272.¦ 2:10.38 1143.¦
 1193. De Winter Kohler Linda              72 Jegenstorf                  4:04.41,1   1:54.36,4   (532)  MD2      48.   ¦  1:56.56 1378.¦ 2:07.44 1080.¦
 1194. Chautems Alain                      53 Cormondrèche                4:04.51,5   1:54.46,8   (442)  MH4      154.  ¦  1:45.32  926.¦ 2:19.18 1299.¦
 1195. Gerz Francis                        70 Erlach                      4:04.54,2   1:54.49,5   (753)  MH2      400.  ¦  1:55.46 1341.¦ 2:09.07 1115.¦
 1196. Simondetto Franck                   62 F-évian les Bains           4:04.55,5   1:54.50,8  (2040)  MH3      370.  ¦  1:55.41 1337.¦ 2:09.14 1119.¦
 1197. Zangger Haroun                      74 Lausanne                    4:04.56,1   1:54.51,4  (1891)  MH1      113.  ¦  1:54.16 1276.¦ 2:10.39 1144.¦
 1198. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:04.56,9   1:54.52,2   (517)  MD3      53.   ¦  1:50.16 1115.¦ 2:14.40 1229.¦
 1199. Fix Xavier                          78 F-St Germain en Laye        4:05.11,2   1:55.06,5   (673)  MH1      114.  ¦  1:54.18 1278.¦ 2:10.53 1149.¦
 1200. Millet Joël                         56 F-St Doulchard              4:05.14,6   1:55.09,9  (1246)  MH3      371.  ¦  1:42.49  801.¦ 2:22.25 1339.¦
 1201. Peghon Christian                    56 F-Bourges                   4:05.14,9   1:55.10,2  (1371)  MH3      372.  ¦  1:41.46  737.¦ 2:23.28 1352.¦
 1202. Rithner Line                        56 Vallorbe                    4:05.16,8   1:55.12,1  (1484)  MD3      54.   ¦  1:58.07 1416.¦ 2:07.09 1054.¦
 1203. Dachy Jean-Paul                     52 B-Kain                      4:05.24,4   1:55.19,7   (504)  MH4      155.  ¦  1:50.05 1100.¦ 2:15.19 1243.¦
 1204. Peretti Serge                       62 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc       4:05.31,0   1:55.26,3  (1377)  MH3      373.  ¦  1:41.30  708.¦ 2:24.00 1361.¦
 1205. Del Pogetto Fiorangela              52 I-Salsomaggiore Terme       4:05.32,4   1:55.27,7  (2127)  MD4      22.   ¦  1:58.05 1404.¦ 2:07.26 1068.¦
 1206. Desbottes Jean-Pierre               53 F-Villars les Dombes        4:05.32,5   1:55.27,8   (556)  MH4      156.  ¦  1:53.24 1247.¦ 2:12.07 1184.¦
 1207. Lottici Patrizia, I-Salsomaggiore T 51 BARILLA  I                  4:05.34,9   1:55.30,2  (1139)  MD4      23.   ¦  1:58.09 1419.¦ 2:07.25 1065.¦
 1208. Berger Hanspeter                    47 Olten                       4:05.44,1   1:55.39,4   (230)  MH4      157.  ¦  1:59.16 1461.¦ 2:06.27 1035.¦
 1209. Le Guyader Yvon                     60 F-Boissy Sans Avoir         4:05.46,8   1:55.42,1  (1096)  MH3      374.  ¦  1:43.34  831.¦ 2:22.12 1334.¦
 1210. Veronese Philippe, I-Gorizia        71 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:05.48,8   1:55.44,1  (1795)  MH2      401.  ¦  1:48.09 1027.¦ 2:17.39 1270.¦
 1211. Choinard Thierry                    66 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:05.50,6   1:55.45,9   (452)  MH2      402.  ¦  1:47.25  996.¦ 2:18.25 1280.¦
 1212. Schwitalla Dietmar, D-Riesa         56 SPORTCLUB RIESA             4:05.56,5   1:55.51,8  (1626)  MH3      375.  ¦  1:50.44 1161.¦ 2:15.11 1239.¦
 1212. Zeder Michel                        59 F-Mundolsheim               4:05.56,5   1:55.51,8  (1894)  MH3      375.  ¦  1:55.08 1312.¦ 2:10.48 1146.¦
 1214. Mayer Jürgen                        70 Zürich                      4:06.01,8   1:55.57,1  (1199)  MH2      403.  ¦  1:52.16 1216.¦ 2:13.45 1213.¦
 1215. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                    4:06.05,0   1:56.00,3   (800)  MH1      115.  ¦  1:54.10 1274.¦ 2:11.55 1179.¦
 1216. Comment Pierre                      49 F-Vieux Charmont            4:06.05,9   1:56.01,2   (470)  MH4      158.  ¦  1:50.16 1115.¦ 2:15.49 1249.¦
 1217. Jaussi Lars                         74 Illnau                      4:06.08,1   1:56.03,4   (958)  MH1      116.  ¦  1:50.59 1175.¦ 2:15.08 1237.¦
 1218. Cottier Roland                      60 Echallens                   4:06.11,5   1:56.06,8   (487)  MH3      377.  ¦  1:50.19 1123.¦ 2:15.52 1251.¦
 1219. Fournier Benoit                     65 F-Thoiry                    4:06.25,2   1:56.20,5   (685)  MH2      404.  ¦  1:47.39 1002.¦ 2:18.46 1289.¦
 1220. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     4:06.32,5   1:56.27,8   (309)  MH3      378.  ¦  1:50.20 1128.¦ 2:16.12 1254.¦
 1221. Chassagne Karine, F-St Just le Mart 70 KM 42 ST.JUST I             4:06.36,1   1:56.31,4   (438)  MD2      49.   ¦  1:58.09 1421.¦ 2:08.26 1101.¦
 1222. Mueller Werner                      67 Biel/Bienne                 4:06.37,3   1:56.32,6  (1290)  MH2      405.  ¦  1:40.02  610.¦ 2:26.35 1399.¦
 1223. Graf Germaine                       67 Küsnacht                    4:06.42,3   1:56.37,6   (791)  MD2      50.   ¦  1:54.01 1270.¦ 2:12.41 1193.¦
 1224. Mccord Mark                         63 Grandvaux                   4:06.43,9   1:56.39,2  (1203)  MH3      379.  ¦  1:49.06 1066.¦ 2:17.37 1269.¦
 1225. Birrer Heiner                       55 Aarwangen                   4:06.53,3   1:56.48,6   (267)  MH3      380.  ¦  1:46.52  974.¦ 2:20.00 1309.¦
 1226. Oga Teruhiro, JPN-167-0033 Suginami 50 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:06.54,3   1:56.49,6  (1333)  MH4      159.  ¦  1:47.48 1014.¦ 2:19.05 1297.¦
 1227. Pichelin Alain, F-Aslonnes          70 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:07.19,3   1:57.14,6  (1397)  MH2      406.  ¦  1:56.45 1371.¦ 2:10.34 1142.¦
 1228. Keller Cornelia                     74 Siebnen                     4:07.32,1   1:57.27,4  (1001)  MD1      25.   ¦  1:53.45 1262.¦ 2:13.46 1214.¦
 1229. Preisler Horst                      35 D-Hamburg                   4:07.34,2   1:57.29,5  (1430)  MH5      16.   ¦  2:01.42 1509.¦ 2:05.51 1015.¦
 1230. Rahmann Corinna                     64 D-Hamburg                   4:07.34,4   1:57.29,7  (1444)  MD2      51.   ¦  1:54.17 1277.¦ 2:13.17 1204.¦
 1231. Foster Rene                         56 Zermatt                     4:07.37,2   1:57.32,5   (683)  MH3      381.  ¦  1:48.36 1047.¦ 2:19.01 1295.¦
 1232. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           4:07.51,2   1:57.46,5   (450)  MH3      382.  ¦  1:54.40 1295.¦ 2:13.10 1200.¦
 1233. Ludi Roland                         60 Studen BE                   4:07.51,5   1:57.46,8  (1146)  MH3      383.  ¦  1:40.45  651.¦ 2:27.06 1404.¦
 1234. Lanz Thomas                         66 Wettswil                    4:08.02,2   1:57.57,5  (1082)  MH2      407.  ¦  2:00.24 1487.¦ 2:07.37 1074.¦
 1235. Tennie Arndt                        67 D-Bad Bocklet               4:08.04,7   1:58.00,0  (1725)  MH2      408.  ¦  1:57.06 1382.¦ 2:10.58 1152.¦
 1236. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     4:08.06,6   1:58.01,9   (983)  MH3      384.  ¦  1:45.43  933.¦ 2:22.22 1337.¦
 1237. Jotterand Jean-Louis                53 Aubonne                     4:08.23,3   1:58.18,6   (977)  MH4      160.  ¦  1:44.45  891.¦ 2:23.37 1356.¦
 1238. Barbezat Gregory                    72 Forel                       4:08.29,7   1:58.25,0   (183)  MH2      409.  ¦  1:44.51  896.¦ 2:23.38 1357.¦
 1239. Mischler Thomas                     80 Bern                        4:08.31,4   1:58.26,7  (1252)  MH1      117.  ¦  2:05.26 1565.¦ 2:03.05  937.¦
 1240. Wenker Christa                      82 Mittelhäusern               4:08.32,3   1:58.27,6  (1851)  MD1      26.   ¦  2:06.05 1579.¦ 2:02.27  923.¦
 1241. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Genève                      4:08.32,9   1:58.28,2  (1890)  MH3      385.  ¦  1:55.17 1322.¦ 2:13.15 1203.¦
 1242. Burkhalter Barbara Ursula           62 Gümligen                    4:08.43,9   1:58.39,2  (1990)  MD3      55.   ¦  1:55.11 1316.¦ 2:13.32 1208.¦
 1243. Chatry Patrice                      76 F-évian les Bains           4:08.48,4   1:58.43,7   (441)  MH1      118.  ¦  1:50.28 1141.¦ 2:18.19 1279.¦
 1244. Suzuki Seiji                        77 Genève                      4:09.01,2   1:58.56,5  (2014)  MH1      119.  ¦  1:48.08 1026.¦ 2:20.52 1322.¦
 1245. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     4:09.02,3   1:58.57,6   (116)  MH2      410.  ¦  1:58.10 1425.¦ 2:10.52 1148.¦
 1246. Garaud Philippe                     58 F-Lanester                  4:09.09,0   1:59.04,3   (717)  MH3      386.  ¦  1:47.15  988.¦ 2:21.53 1330.¦
 1247. Ramseier Roland                     65 Puplinge                    4:09.12,5   1:59.07,8  (1447)  MH2      411.  ¦  2:01.27 1502.¦ 2:07.45 1081.¦
 1248. Boehi Christophe                    70 Châtel-St-Denis             4:09.22,5   1:59.17,8   (291)  MH2      412.  ¦  1:44.46  892.¦ 2:24.35 1367.¦
 1249. David Paulo                         62 Genève                      4:09.23,7   1:59.19,0   (519)  MH3      387.  ¦  1:50.52 1170.¦ 2:18.31 1284.¦
 1250. Caduff Luis                         68 Trun                        4:09.28,8   1:59.24,1   (386)  MH2      413.  ¦  1:55.32 1329.¦ 2:13.56 1217.¦
 1251. Berberat Catherine                  64 Cugy VD                     4:09.38,2   1:59.33,5   (226)  MD2      52.   ¦  1:58.07 1415.¦ 2:11.30 1170.¦
 1252. Hufschmitt Dominique                57 F-Mundolsheim               4:09.41,5   1:59.36,8   (918)  MH3      388.  ¦  1:55.08 1313.¦ 2:14.33 1226.¦
 1253. Morandi Hermes                      70 Lausanne                    4:09.45,1   1:59.40,4  (1927)  MH2      414.  ¦  2:01.24 1500.¦ 2:08.20 1096.¦
 1254. Brandhorst Frauke                   73 D-Köln                      4:09.46,6   1:59.41,9   (332)  MD2      53.   ¦  2:01.40 1508.¦ 2:08.06 1091.¦
 1255. Pawlik Marie-Theres                 56 Reussbühl                   4:09.50,0   1:59.45,3  (1367)  MD3      56.   ¦  1:58.07 1417.¦ 2:11.42 1175.¦
 1256. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Avry-sur-Matran             4:09.53,1   1:59.48,4  (1639)  MH1      120.  ¦  1:44.42  887.¦ 2:25.10 1375.¦
 1257. Sandvik Steinar, N-Hamar            49 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   4:09.54,3   1:59.49,6  (1562)  MH4      161.  ¦  1:43.48  847.¦ 2:26.06 1390.¦
 1258. Altmikus Christoph                  66 Grandvaux                   4:09.58,8   1:59.54,1   (128)  MH2      415.  ¦  1:47.55 1017.¦ 2:22.03 1331.¦
 1259. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  4:10.10,3   2:00.05,6  (1976)  MH3      389.  ¦  1:50.51 1168.¦ 2:19.19 1300.¦
 1260. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             4:10.27,3   2:00.22,6   (984)  MH4      162.  ¦  1:58.06 1412.¦ 2:12.20 1188.¦
 1261. Zubler Stefan                       62 Nd-Erlinsbach               4:10.37,0   2:00.32,3  (1904)  MH3      390.  ¦  1:56.23 1363.¦ 2:14.13 1219.¦
 1262. Marchand Christophe                 68 Grand-Lancy                 4:10.49,5   2:00.44,8  (1179)  MH2      416.  ¦  2:00.24 1487.¦ 2:10.24 1138.¦
 1263. Schmid Remo                         65 Arisdorf                    4:10.59,6   2:00.54,9  (1602)  MH2      417.  ¦  1:55.33 1331.¦ 2:15.26 1245.¦
 1264. Torikka Jussi                       59 SF-Turku                    4:11.11,1   2:01.06,4  (1751)  MH3      391.  ¦  1:59.41 1475.¦ 2:11.30 1169.¦
 1265. Katja Kurppa                        71 SF-Turku                    4:11.11,6   2:01.06,9   (997)  MD2      54.   ¦  1:59.41 1477.¦ 2:11.29 1168.¦
 1266. Laiho Petri                         70 SF-Turku                    4:11.12,3   2:01.07,6  (1067)  MH2      418.  ¦  1:59.41 1476.¦ 2:11.31 1171.¦
 1267. Maegli Rolf                         55 Basel                       4:11.22,3   2:01.17,6  (1155)  MH3      392.  ¦  1:50.49 1165.¦ 2:20.32 1313.¦
 1268. Artingstall Nicola                  65 Lutry                       4:11.32,6   2:01.27,9   (152)  MD2      55.   ¦  2:01.31 1503.¦ 2:10.01 1130.¦
 1269. Ravussin Patrick                    50 Lutry                       4:11.32,7   2:01.28,0  (1453)  MH4      163.  ¦  2:01.34 1506.¦ 2:09.58 1129.¦
 1270. Freuler Martin                      58 Gossau ZH                   4:11.49,6   2:01.44,9   (690)  MH3      393.  ¦  1:57.15 1384.¦ 2:14.34 1227.¦
 1271. Rivrais Béatrice                    62 F-Villebarou                4:11.55,9   2:01.51,2  (1490)  MD3      57.   ¦  2:03.09 1532.¦ 2:08.46 1104.¦
 1272. Räss Daniel                         61 Oberlunkhofen               4:12.01,1   2:01.56,4  (1449)  MH3      394.  ¦  1:54.45 1296.¦ 2:17.15 1267.¦
 1273. Latour Josiane                      49 Genève                      4:12.14,7   2:02.10,0  (1086)  MD4      24.   ¦  1:52.24 1226.¦ 2:19.50 1307.¦
 1274. Schmid Walter                       45 Bern                        4:12.18,9   2:02.14,2  (1603)  MH4      164.  ¦  1:56.22 1361.¦ 2:15.56 1252.¦
 1275. Bauer Thomas                        55 Reinach BL                  4:12.23,8   2:02.19,1   (204)  MH3      395.  ¦  1:49.59 1095.¦ 2:22.24 1338.¦
 1276. Hedinger Astrid                     54 Appenzell                   4:12.45,8   2:02.41,1   (867)  MD3      58.   ¦  1:55.09 1314.¦ 2:17.36 1268.¦
 1277. Legein Maurijn                      70 NL-Rotterdam 3062GC         4:12.58,2   2:02.53,5  (1104)  MH2      419.  ¦  1:55.03 1310.¦ 2:17.55 1273.¦
 1278. Ramella Angelo                      70 Uster                       4:12.58,3   2:02.53,6  (1445)  MH2      420.  ¦  1:58.01 1401.¦ 2:14.56 1232.¦
 1279. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       4:13.00,5   2:02.55,8  (1534)  MH1      121.  ¦  1:46.48  971.¦ 2:26.12 1391.¦
 1280. Friob Laurent                       68 B-Mortinsart B-6740         4:13.04,3   2:02.59,6   (698)  MH2      421.  ¦  1:51.15 1188.¦ 2:21.48 1328.¦
 1281. Vachoud Gilles                      65 F-EVIAN                     4:13.08,9   2:03.04,2  (1774)  MH2      422.  ¦  1:48.35 1046.¦ 2:24.33 1366.¦
 1282. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                     4:13.12,4   2:03.07,7  (1017)  MH4      165.  ¦  1:56.19 1358.¦ 2:16.52 1259.¦
 1283. Romain-Ringuier Jean-Paul, F-Le Vig 57 KM 42 ST.JUST I             4:13.15,0   2:03.10,3  (1511)  MH3      396.  ¦  1:58.35 1440.¦ 2:14.39 1228.¦
 1284. Melamies Vesa                       43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          4:13.16,8   2:03.12,1  (1212)  MH5      17.   ¦  1:54.45 1298.¦ 2:18.31 1283.¦
 1285. Braito Robert                       53 Plan-les-Ouates             4:13.18,1   2:03.13,4   (330)  MH4      166.  ¦  1:48.16 1031.¦ 2:25.01 1371.¦
 1286. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      4:13.24,8   2:03.20,1   (697)  MH3      397.  ¦  1:59.31 1470.¦ 2:13.53 1215.¦
 1287. Malcolm Judith                      64 IRL-Co. Dublin              4:13.33,5   2:03.28,8  (1168)  MD2      56.   ¦  1:57.56 1399.¦ 2:15.37 1247.¦
 1288. Brugger Régis                       78 Romont FR                   4:13.35,1   2:03.30,4   (353)  MH1      122.  ¦  2:00.19 1486.¦ 2:13.15 1201.¦
 1289. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            4:13.39,6   2:03.34,9  (1673)  MH3      398.  ¦  1:41.00  661.¦ 2:32.39 1479.¦
 1290. Te Heesen Stephan                   59 Kefikon                     4:13.54,1   2:03.49,4  (1721)  MH3      399.  ¦  2:06.37 1588.¦ 2:07.16 1062.¦
 1291. Salvan Lionel                       53 F-Dardilly                  4:13.57,6   2:03.52,9  (1557)  MH4      167.  ¦  1:59.30 1469.¦ 2:14.26 1225.¦
 1292. Brochain André                      43 F-Vouillé La Bataille       4:14.06,4   2:04.01,7   (342)  MH5      18.   ¦  1:58.16 1431.¦ 2:15.50 1250.¦
 1293. Näf Patrik                          74 Luzern                      4:14.10,0   2:04.05,3  (1303)  MH1      123.  ¦  1:50.07 1101.¦ 2:24.02 1362.¦
 1294. Boussières Eric                     72 Genève                      4:14.12,4   2:04.07,7   (322)  MH2      423.  ¦  2:01.26 1501.¦ 2:12.45 1194.¦
 1295. Hooper Rich, USA-Basalt CO          49 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:14.13,4   2:04.08,7   (906)  MH4      168.  ¦  2:02.56 1526.¦ 2:11.16 1160.¦
 1296. Hostettler Peter                    61 Wallisellen                 4:14.16,0   2:04.11,3   (911)  MH3      400.  ¦  1:45.43  932.¦ 2:28.32 1427.¦
 1297. Teixeira Margaret, USA-Basalt CO    69 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:14.18,5   2:04.13,8  (1723)  MD2      57.   ¦  2:02.54 1525.¦ 2:11.23 1165.¦
 1298. Buehler Sonja                       58 Egg b. Zuerich              4:14.24,9   2:04.20,2   (366)  MD3      59.   ¦  1:56.15 1356.¦ 2:18.09 1275.¦
 1299. Noirot Bertrand                     74 F-Raze                      4:14.38,0   2:04.33,3  (1320)  MH1      124.  ¦  1:42.14  774.¦ 2:32.24 1475.¦
 1300. Mallet Marie-Noelle, F-Quincay      50 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:14.38,1   2:04.33,4  (1171)  MD4      25.   ¦  1:55.51 1345.¦ 2:18.46 1290.¦
 1301. Carboniello Gloria                  57 I-Segrate                   4:14.53,7   2:04.49,0   (403)  MD3      60.   ¦  1:56.39 1369.¦ 2:18.14 1277.¦
 1302. Caggiula Gabriele Erika             71 Gland                       4:15.05,9   2:05.01,2   (388)  MD2      58.   ¦  1:54.31 1288.¦ 2:20.34 1314.¦
 1303. Schuler Willy                       51 St. Niklaus VS              4:15.09,6   2:05.04,9  (1974)  MH4      169.  ¦  1:56.05 1350.¦ 2:19.04 1296.¦
 1304. Carew Gwyneth, USA-Carbondale CO    61 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:15.21,3   2:05.16,6   (407)  MD3      61.   ¦  2:05.33 1568.¦ 2:09.48 1126.¦
 1305. Matera Claudia                      50 Lausanne                    4:15.21,8   2:05.17,1  (1194)  MD4      26.   ¦  2:02.15 1516.¦ 2:13.06 1199.¦
 1306. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               4:15.27,6   2:05.22,9  (1663)  MH4      170.  ¦  1:56.29 1367.¦ 2:18.57 1293.¦
 1307. Rölli Ruedi                         61 Thun                        4:15.32,2   2:05.27,5  (1510)  MH3      401.  ¦  1:54.47 1300.¦ 2:20.45 1318.¦
 1308. Radureau Bernard, F-Valdivienne     49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:15.33,1   2:05.28,4  (1443)  MH4      171.  ¦  2:00.32 1490.¦ 2:15.00 1235.¦
 1309. Kuoni Konrad                        65 Zürich                      4:15.55,9   2:05.51,2  (2042)  MH2      424.  ¦  1:56.15 1355.¦ 2:19.40 1305.¦
 1310. Parpaleix Thierry                   63 F-Divonne                   4:15.59,0   2:05.54,3  (1358)  MH3      402.  ¦  1:51.45 1199.¦ 2:24.13 1364.¦
 1311. Husson Alain, F-Chantilly           54 SPORTIF A BORD I            4:15.59,1   2:05.54,4   (926)  MH3      403.  ¦  1:50.04 1099.¦ 2:25.54 1388.¦
 1312. Deleplanque Patrick                 53 F-Armentieres               4:16.03,6   2:05.58,9   (547)  MH4      172.  ¦  1:51.31 1192.¦ 2:24.32 1365.¦
 1313. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                    4:16.10,9   2:06.06,2  (1916)  MH3      404.  ¦  1:46.17  953.¦ 2:29.53 1439.¦
 1314. Malms Matti                         50 SF-Helsingfors              4:16.24,4   2:06.19,7  (1173)  MH4      173.  ¦  1:54.46 1299.¦ 2:21.37 1327.¦
 1315. Pinson Bernard                      51 F-Ranes                     4:16.26,5   2:06.21,8  (1407)  MH4      174.  ¦  1:44.34  882.¦ 2:31.52 1469.¦
 1316. Griessmeyer Susanne                 64 Grüningen                   4:16.31,5   2:06.26,8   (805)  MD2      59.   ¦  1:56.15 1354.¦ 2:20.16 1312.¦
 1317. Albisser Nicole                     65 Bubendorf                   4:16.31,9   2:06.27,2  (1955)  MD2      60.   ¦  1:55.46 1340.¦ 2:20.45 1319.¦
 1318. Zenunaj Driton                      78 Prilly                      4:16.33,8   2:06.29,1  (1896)  MH1      125.  ¦  1:53.27 1250.¦ 2:23.05 1347.¦
 1319. Fischer Jean-Marc                   51 Saules                      4:16.41,4   2:06.36,7   (668)  MH4      175.  ¦  1:51.06 1182.¦ 2:25.34 1382.¦
 1320. Gutekunst Rainer                    48 D-Lübeck                    4:16.44,1   2:06.39,4   (829)  MH4      176.  ¦  1:49.35 1083.¦ 2:27.08 1405.¦
 1321. van 'T Veer Patrick                 65 Horgen                      4:16.55,4   2:06.50,7  (1776)  MH2      425.  ¦  1:50.16 1114.¦ 2:26.39 1401.¦
 1322. Brunnet-Manquat Frederic            67 F-Froges                    4:17.01,6   2:06.56,9   (359)  MH2      426.  ¦  1:45.22  919.¦ 2:31.39 1463.¦
 1323. Maissen Flavia                      67 Reinach                     4:17.13,3   2:07.08,6  (1164)  MD2      61.   ¦  2:07.21 1597.¦ 2:09.51 1127.¦
 1324. Follet Jean Luc                     61 F-Beaucouze                 4:17.16,2   2:07.11,5   (677)  MH3      405.  ¦  1:49.06 1067.¦ 2:28.09 1422.¦
 1325. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 4:17.17,1   2:07.12,4   (878)  MH3      406.  ¦  1:50.50 1167.¦ 2:26.26 1394.¦
 1326. Klaey Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg                   4:17.17,3   2:07.12,6  (1010)  MH3      407.  ¦  1:51.41 1197.¦ 2:25.35 1383.¦
 1327. Dupont Jean-Michel                  54 F-Wargnies le Petit         4:17.33,8   2:07.29,1   (602)  MH3      408.  ¦  2:00.26 1489.¦ 2:17.07 1263.¦
 1328. Agustoni Ueli                       59 Möhlin                      4:17.38,5   2:07.33,8   (113)  MH3      409.  ¦  2:05.35 1570.¦ 2:12.02 1182.¦
 1329. Bru Jacques                         52 F-Montanay                  4:17.45,8   2:07.41,1   (348)  MH4      177.  ¦  1:58.54 1449.¦ 2:18.51 1291.¦
 1330. Caldwell Peter                      57 F-Saverne                   4:17.46,4   2:07.41,7   (392)  MH3      410.  ¦  1:59.36 1473.¦ 2:18.09 1276.¦
 1331. Lhost Jérôme                        64 F-Saint Sixt                4:17.48,3   2:07.43,6  (1128)  MH2      427.  ¦  1:48.16 1031.¦ 2:29.32 1435.¦
 1332. Faure Antoine                       41 F-Bron                      4:17.49,0   2:07.44,3   (650)  MH5      19.   ¦  1:59.04 1456.¦ 2:18.44 1288.¦
 1333. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        4:17.50,0   2:07.45,3  (1687)  MH1      126.  ¦  1:44.30  878.¦ 2:33.19 1484.¦
 1334. Bassinet Laurent                    70 F-Besancon                  4:18.06,7   2:08.02,0   (198)  MH2      428.  ¦  1:49.17 1072.¦ 2:28.49 1432.¦
 1335. Bartolomei Javier                   72 Genève                      4:18.09,4   2:08.04,7   (196)  MH2      429.  ¦  1:44.11  861.¦ 2:33.57 1488.¦
 1336. Leblond Jean-Yves                   59 F-Angers                    4:18.11,2   2:08.06,5  (1098)  MH3      411.  ¦  1:50.16 1117.¦ 2:27.54 1417.¦
 1337. Wyss Daniela De Oberdiessbach       81 Oberdiessbach               4:18.12,4   2:08.07,7  (1882)  MD1      27.   ¦  2:06.04 1578.¦ 2:12.07 1183.¦
 1338. Pitoiset Raymond                    49 F-Chaumont                  4:18.18,2   2:08.13,5  (1412)  MH4      178.  ¦  1:45.27  923.¦ 2:32.50 1482.¦
 1339. Wullschleger Dominique              65 Pully                       4:18.27,2   2:08.22,5  (1919)  MH2      430.  ¦  2:04.59 1557.¦ 2:13.27 1206.¦
 1340. Brunner Daniela                     74 Kloten                      4:18.46,5   2:08.41,8   (357)  MD1      28.   ¦  2:04.51 1552.¦ 2:13.55 1216.¦
 1341. Linder Sylvia                       60 Winkel                      4:18.51,8   2:08.47,1  (1133)  MD3      62.   ¦  1:56.19 1357.¦ 2:22.32 1340.¦
 1342. Eicher Herbi                        55 Buchrain                    4:18.55,6   2:08.50,9   (621)  MH3      412.  ¦  1:52.22 1220.¦ 2:26.33 1398.¦
 1343. Rosselini Aldo                      48 I-Roma                      4:19.04,5   2:08.59,8  (1911)  MH4      179.  ¦  1:59.08 1459.¦ 2:19.56 1308.¦
 1344. Stiak Linda, F-Chaumont             70 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           4:19.06,7   2:09.02,0  (1681)  MD2      62.   ¦  1:58.05 1405.¦ 2:21.01 1323.¦
 1345. Heutschi Stephan                    66 Fribourg                    4:19.18,9   2:09.14,2   (886)  MH2      431.  ¦  1:39.10  564.¦ 2:40.08 1539.¦
 1346. Meierhans Kurt E.                   49 Zürich                      4:19.25,4   2:09.20,7  (1210)  MH4      180.  ¦  1:54.31 1287.¦ 2:24.54 1369.¦
 1347. Lacombe Pierre, F-Fresnes           59 PEGO SPORT                  4:19.25,7   2:09.21,0  (1060)  MH3      413.  ¦  1:49.29 1080.¦ 2:29.56 1440.¦
 1348. Bouhalla Farida                     65 F-Evian                     4:19.31,6   2:09.26,9   (314)  MD2      63.   ¦  1:58.53 1448.¦ 2:20.38 1316.¦
 1349. Andrier Jean-François               58 F-Evian                     4:19.32,0   2:09.27,3   (136)  MH3      414.  ¦  1:58.52 1447.¦ 2:20.39 1317.¦
 1350. Tourabaly Ben                       51 Thônex                      4:19.39,6   2:09.34,9  (1755)  MH4      181.  ¦  1:59.33 1471.¦ 2:20.05 1310.¦
 1351. Enta Koji, JPN-180-8538 Musashino-S 77 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:19.44,5   2:09.39,8   (628)  MH1      127.  ¦  1:48.04 1021.¦ 2:31.40 1465.¦
 1352. Jacot Sébastien                     76 Bern                        4:19.47,3   2:09.42,6   (943)  MH1      128.  ¦  1:55.55 1346.¦ 2:23.52 1360.¦
 1353. Blöchliger Bruno                    60 Zofingen                    4:19.47,5   2:09.42,8   (282)  MH3      415.  ¦  1:50.19 1125.¦ 2:29.28 1434.¦
 1354. Brossard Olivier                    70 F-Seynod                    4:19.55,3   2:09.50,6   (346)  MH2      432.  ¦  2:03.31 1540.¦ 2:16.23 1256.¦
 1355. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      4:19.56,1   2:09.51,4   (669)  MH5      20.   ¦  1:59.07 1458.¦ 2:20.48 1321.¦
 1356. Lerch Corinne                       63 Aarau                       4:20.03,4   2:09.58,7  (1119)  MD3      63.   ¦  2:05.04 1559.¦ 2:14.58 1233.¦
 1357. Pannatier Pascal                    61 Savièse                     4:20.08,3   2:10.03,6  (1354)  MH3      416.  ¦  1:49.05 1064.¦ 2:31.02 1457.¦
 1358. Favre Cedric                        66 Chexbres                    4:20.10,3   2:10.05,6  (1956)  MH2      433.  ¦  2:04.49 1550.¦ 2:15.21 1244.¦
 1359. Monthoux Fabien                     72 Lausanne                    4:20.11,4   2:10.06,7  (1266)  MH2      434.  ¦  1:54.33 1290.¦ 2:25.38 1384.¦
 1360. Diener Rudolf                       52 Begnins                     4:20.25,6   2:10.20,9   (570)  MH4      182.  ¦  1:56.49 1375.¦ 2:23.35 1354.¦
 1361. Texier Michel, F-La Rochelle        46 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    4:20.28,6   2:10.23,9  (1729)  MH4      183.  ¦  1:55.39 1336.¦ 2:24.48 1368.¦
 1362. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   4:20.30,9   2:10.26,2  (1543)  MH2      435.  ¦  1:49.21 1078.¦ 2:31.09 1458.¦
 1363. Brochain Marie-Claire               45 F-Vouillé La Bataille       4:20.31,9   2:10.27,2   (343)  MD4      27.   ¦  2:01.10 1498.¦ 2:19.21 1301.¦
 1364. Bisang Claudia                      73 Zürich                      4:20.45,4   2:10.40,7   (268)  MD2      64.   ¦  2:05.33 1569.¦ 2:15.11 1240.¦
 1365. Graff Emmanuel                      65 Lausanne                    4:20.47,5   2:10.42,8   (794)  MH2      436.  ¦  1:52.15 1214.¦ 2:28.31 1426.¦
 1366. Galliard Markus                     65 Trimmis                     4:20.52,3   2:10.47,6   (715)  MH2      437.  ¦  2:02.17 1517.¦ 2:18.34 1287.¦
 1367. Kuster Luzius                       58 Horgen                      4:20.54,9   2:10.50,2  (1055)  MH3      417.  ¦  1:52.13 1212.¦ 2:28.41 1430.¦
 1368. Stocker Xavier                      48 Niederbipp                  4:21.03,2   2:10.58,5  (1685)  MH4      184.  ¦  1:55.24 1325.¦ 2:25.39 1385.¦
 1369. Wuermli Sonja                       65 Rickenbach                  4:21.05,1   2:11.00,4  (1875)  MD2      65.   ¦  2:05.04 1558.¦ 2:16.00 1253.¦
 1370. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    4:21.06,2   2:11.01,5   (987)  MH3      418.  ¦  1:59.03 1454.¦ 2:22.03 1332.¦
 1371. Dubois Thierry                      63 Lausanne                    4:21.06,7   2:11.02,0   (593)  MH3      419.  ¦  1:58.05 1406.¦ 2:23.01 1345.¦
 1372. Grech John                          59 Lausanne 26                 4:21.08,1   2:11.03,4   (801)  MH3      420.  ¦  1:53.18 1243.¦ 2:27.50 1414.¦
 1373. Naoi Motoharu, JPN-180-8538 Ausashi 67 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:21.10,8   2:11.06,1  (1306)  MH2      438.  ¦  2:06.47 1589.¦ 2:14.23 1222.¦
 1374. Pereira Dominique                   58 F-Les Granges Narboz        4:21.14,2   2:11.09,5  (1376)  MH3      421.  ¦  1:50.23 1136.¦ 2:30.51 1456.¦
 1375. Bossey Daniel                       59 Trelex                      4:21.20,5   2:11.15,8   (308)  MH3      422.  ¦  1:50.56 1173.¦ 2:30.23 1451.¦
 1376. Krause Jens                         68 Zürich                      4:21.28,6   2:11.23,9  (1031)  MH2      439.  ¦  1:50.41 1159.¦ 2:30.46 1455.¦
 1377. Sudre Philippe                      55 Genève                      4:21.31,8   2:11.27,1  (1702)  MH3      423.  ¦  1:57.55 1397.¦ 2:23.36 1355.¦
 1378. Staub Werner                        45 Stäfa                       4:21.31,9   2:11.27,2  (1670)  MH4      185.  ¦  2:09.54 1617.¦ 2:11.37 1172.¦
 1379. Sinija Trajbar                      73 CRO-Nedelijcé               4:21.35,5   2:11.30,8  (2012)  MH2      440.  ¦  1:46.12  950.¦ 2:35.23 1498.¦
 1380. Petiot Jean-Bernard, F-Poitiers     56 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:21.44,7   2:11.40,0  (1387)  MH3      424.  ¦  1:55.14 1320.¦ 2:26.30 1397.¦
 1381. Leemans Edith                       57 Kilchberg                   4:21.46,8   2:11.42,1  (1101)  MD3      64.   ¦  2:08.14 1606.¦ 2:13.32 1207.¦
 1382. Schneider Markus                    48 Basel                       4:21.57,0   2:11.52,3  (1606)  MH4      186.  ¦  1:58.15 1430.¦ 2:23.41 1358.¦
 1383. Berthoud Stefan                     61 Bellach                     4:22.02,8   2:11.58,1   (241)  MH3      425.  ¦  1:50.14 1110.¦ 2:31.48 1467.¦
 1384. Cochelin Guy, F-La Rochelle         42 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    4:22.12,2   2:12.07,5   (464)  MH5      21.   ¦  1:59.52 1480.¦ 2:22.19 1335.¦
 1385. Schatzmann Kathrin                  74 Niederhasli                 4:22.12,7   2:12.08,0  (1581)  MD1      29.   ¦  1:59.23 1465.¦ 2:22.49 1342.¦
 1386. Appelt Nicolas                      81 Lausanne                    4:22.17,0   2:12.12,3  (1969)  MH1      129.  ¦  1:57.17 1387.¦ 2:24.59 1370.¦
 1387. Menting Yoell Anna-Carla            54 F-Thoiry                    4:22.17,3   2:12.12,6  (1223)  MD3      65.   ¦  1:59.01 1452.¦ 2:23.15 1350.¦
 1388. Schwegler Jean-Bernard              48 Veyras                      4:22.21,4   2:12.16,7  (1623)  MH4      187.  ¦  1:50.10 1103.¦ 2:32.10 1473.¦
 1389. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   4:22.26,8   2:12.22,1   (127)  MH3      426.  ¦  1:50.21 1130.¦ 2:32.05 1472.¦
 1390. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       4:22.36,1   2:12.31,4  (1433)  MH3      427.  ¦  2:01.49 1511.¦ 2:20.46 1320.¦
 1391. Liechti Hildegard                   56 Courgevaux                  4:22.41,1   2:12.36,4  (1131)  MD3      66.   ¦  2:04.10 1542.¦ 2:18.30 1282.¦
 1392. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                    4:22.48,2   2:12.43,5  (1091)  MH4      188.  ¦  2:11.29 1635.¦ 2:11.18 1162.¦
 1393. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                      4:22.50,8   2:12.46,1   (154)  MH3      428.  ¦  2:03.12 1534.¦ 2:19.38 1304.¦
 1394. Winges Mark, Chardonne              69 UMV VALORBE                 4:23.07,4   2:13.02,7  (1863)  MH2      441.  ¦  1:55.31 1328.¦ 2:27.35 1410.¦
 1395. Maissen Yvonne                      70 Thalwil                     4:23.08,3   2:13.03,6  (1165)  MD2      66.   ¦  2:01.44 1510.¦ 2:21.23 1326.¦
 1396. Castejon Brice                      68 F-Eybens                    4:23.26,8   2:13.22,1   (414)  MH2      442.  ¦  2:04.58 1556.¦ 2:18.28 1281.¦
 1397. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    4:23.28,3   2:13.23,6   (485)  MH4      189.  ¦  1:50.39 1155.¦ 2:32.48 1480.¦
 1398. Chalus Frantz                       57 Lausanne                    4:23.30,3   2:13.25,6   (425)  MH3      429.  ¦  1:58.06 1410.¦ 2:25.23 1381.¦
 1399. Appaix Maïté                        59 F-Sochaux                   4:23.33,2   2:13.28,5   (140)  MD3      67.   ¦  2:00.37 1492.¦ 2:22.55 1343.¦
 1399. Grehenbul Christian                 57 F-Montbeliard               4:23.33,2   2:13.28,5   (802)  MH3      430.  ¦  2:00.36 1491.¦ 2:22.56 1344.¦
 1401. Gwerder Anita                       61 Rüschlikon                  4:23.53,3   2:13.48,6   (837)  MD3      68.   ¦  2:02.02 1513.¦ 2:21.51 1329.¦
 1402. Ribordy Laurent                     64 Martigny                    4:24.00,6   2:13.55,9  (1472)  MH2      443.  ¦  1:52.08 1209.¦ 2:31.52 1470.¦
 1403. Rodger Brian                        64 GB-SE3 7SQ LONDON           4:24.06,4   2:14.01,7  (1910)  MH2      444.  ¦  1:53.51 1264.¦ 2:30.15 1446.¦
 1404. Gninel Guillaume, F-Les Houches     71 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           4:24.08,2   2:14.03,5   (773)  MH2      445.  ¦  2:05.36 1571.¦ 2:18.32 1285.¦
 1405. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      4:24.09,6   2:14.04,9  (1403)  MH3      431.  ¦  1:52.07 1207.¦ 2:32.02 1471.¦
 1406. Abegglen Eddy                       54 Mürren                      4:24.11,4   2:14.06,7  (1940)  MH3      432.  ¦  2:00.02 1482.¦ 2:24.09 1363.¦
 1407. Launay Stephane                     68 F-Publier                   4:24.15,5   2:14.10,8  (1088)  MH2      446.  ¦  1:56.22 1361.¦ 2:27.52 1415.¦
 1408. Bleiker Walter                      52 Le Vaud                     4:24.26,9   2:14.22,2   (281)  MH4      190.  ¦  1:45.18  917.¦ 2:39.08 1530.¦
 1409. Valadas Hervé, F-Le Chatenet en Dog 51 KM 42 ST.JUST I             4:24.27,9   2:14.23,2  (1775)  MH4      191.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1410. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       4:24.33,8   2:14.29,1   (420)  MH3      433.  ¦  1:56.37 1368.¦ 2:27.56 1418.¦
 1411. Bernier Philippe                    47 B-Wavre                     4:24.34,2   2:14.29,5   (239)  MH4      192.  ¦  2:02.13 1515.¦ 2:22.20 1336.¦
 1412. Puppich Tanja                       68 D-Forchheim                 4:24.34,7   2:14.30,0  (1438)  MD2      67.   ¦  1:59.21 1464.¦ 2:25.13 1377.¦
 1413. Wolff Jean-Claude                   47 F-Villemur/Tarn             4:24.42,2   2:14.37,5  (1870)  MH4      193.  ¦  1:59.02 1453.¦ 2:25.39 1386.¦
 1414. Backes Claire-Lise                  58 L-Senningen L-6961          4:24.49,1   2:14.44,4   (172)  MD3      69.   ¦  2:12.36 1645.¦ 2:12.13 1186.¦
 1415. Depeursinge Florence                54 Lausanne                    4:24.50,9   2:14.46,2   (554)  MD3      70.   ¦  1:53.14 1240.¦ 2:31.36 1461.¦
 1416. Cottier Givel Chantal               66 Reverolle                   4:24.52,0   2:14.47,3   (486)  MD2      68.   ¦  1:58.23 1433.¦ 2:26.29 1396.¦
 1417. Backes Vincent                      66 L-Senningen L-6961          4:24.52,6   2:14.47,9   (173)  MH2      447.  ¦  2:12.39 1648.¦ 2:12.13 1187.¦
 1418. Hildén Leif                         51 SF-Grankulla                4:25.02,2   2:14.57,5   (889)  MH4      194.  ¦  2:02.01 1512.¦ 2:23.01 1345.¦
 1419. Zaugg Doris                         62 Wetzikon ZH                 4:25.08,0   2:15.03,3  (1893)  MD3      71.   ¦  2:07.13 1595.¦ 2:17.54 1272.¦
 1420. Wolf Simone                         53 Paudex                      4:25.11,5   2:15.06,8  (1869)  MD4      28.   ¦  2:08.11 1605.¦ 2:17.00 1260.¦
 1421. Conrad Veronique                    67 F-Thanville                 4:25.30,0   2:15.25,3   (474)  MD2      69.   ¦  2:02.21 1518.¦ 2:23.09 1348.¦
 1422. Le Gaillart Colette, F-Avallon      54 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   4:25.30,6   2:15.25,9  (1094)  MD3      72.   ¦  2:10.11 1618.¦ 2:15.18 1242.¦
 1423. Bernardini Maurj                    67 I-Monselice                 4:25.50,2   2:15.45,5  (1933)  MH2      448.  ¦  1:57.43 1392.¦ 2:28.06 1420.¦
 1424. Wester Anders                       64 La Conversion               4:25.51,7   2:15.47,0  (1852)  MH2      449.  ¦  1:58.14 1429.¦ 2:27.37 1412.¦
 1425. Hagopian Stéphane                   67 F-Segny                     4:26.09,3   2:16.04,6   (845)  MH2      450.  ¦  1:59.30 1467.¦ 2:26.39 1401.¦
 1426. Buet Michel                         61 F-Vers                      4:26.09,5   2:16.04,8   (368)  MH3      434.  ¦  1:59.30 1468.¦ 2:26.39 1400.¦
 1427. Beal Annie, F-St étienne            59 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         4:26.31,1   2:16.26,4   (212)  MD3      73.   ¦  2:00.48 1495.¦ 2:25.42 1387.¦
 1428. Lehmann Juerg                       69 Genève                      4:26.46,3   2:16.41,6  (1108)  MH2      451.  ¦  1:54.31 1286.¦ 2:32.15 1474.¦
 1429. Juergens Tim                        72 Zuerich                     4:26.54,1   2:16.49,4   (981)  MH2      452.  ¦  1:58.09 1420.¦ 2:28.44 1431.¦
 1429. Mongis Isabelle                     64 F-Soustons                  4:26.54,1   2:16.49,4  (1259)  MD2      70.   ¦  2:04.19 1543.¦ 2:22.34 1341.¦
 1431. Meyer Franz                         53 Oberengstringen             4:26.57,3   2:16.52,6  (1947)  MH4      195.  ¦  1:49.45 1088.¦ 2:37.11 1518.¦
 1432. Brun Jean-Paul, F-Paris 12          48 PEGO SPORT                  4:27.01,6   2:16.56,9   (356)  MH4      196.  ¦  2:10.43 1626.¦ 2:16.18 1255.¦
 1433. Ardon Dominique, F-Poitiers         48 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:27.07,6   2:17.02,9   (146)  MH4      197.  ¦  1:56.47 1373.¦ 2:30.19 1448.¦
 1434. Chaintre Thierry, F-Mignaloux Beauv 59 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:27.08,3   2:17.03,6   (424)  MH3      435.  ¦  1:56.48 1374.¦ 2:30.19 1447.¦
 1435. Cailloux Lionel                     75 Lausanne                    4:27.08,7   2:17.04,0   (389)  MH1      130.  ¦  1:54.18 1280.¦ 2:32.50 1481.¦
 1436. Kurt Mireille                       51 Soleure                     4:27.10,2   2:17.05,5  (1051)  MD4      29.   ¦  2:06.07 1580.¦ 2:21.02 1324.¦
 1437. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     4:27.10,4   2:17.05,7  (1036)  MH4      198.  ¦  1:55.32 1329.¦ 2:31.37 1462.¦
 1438. Schönenberger Roland                53 Zollikerberg                4:27.19,4   2:17.14,7  (1611)  MH4      199.  ¦  1:59.56 1481.¦ 2:27.23 1408.¦
 1439. Moreton Penny                       58 GB-Millom LA18 5BN          4:27.31,0   2:17.26,3  (1270)  MD3      74.   ¦  2:08.24 1608.¦ 2:19.06 1298.¦
 1440. Robin Mireille, F-La Roche sur Yon  53 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    4:27.55,7   2:17.51,0  (1497)  MD4      30.   ¦  2:00.41 1493.¦ 2:27.14 1406.¦
 1441. Bucher Manuel                       60 Watt                        4:28.17,9   2:18.13,2   (362)  MH3      436.  ¦  2:17.09 1682.¦ 2:11.08 1158.¦
 1442. Sancier Yannick                     72 Orbe                        4:28.25,2   2:18.20,5  (1561)  MH2      453.  ¦  1:52.00 1204.¦ 2:36.25 1510.¦
 1443. Follmi Laurent                      55 Lausanne                    4:28.42,0   2:18.37,3   (678)  MH3      437.  ¦  2:08.04 1603.¦ 2:20.37 1315.¦
 1444. Cano-Peuker Anne                    55 Prangins                    4:28.56,5   2:18.51,8   (398)  MD3      75.   ¦  2:12.15 1643.¦ 2:16.41 1258.¦
 1445. Carniato Ruggero                    50 F-Hericourt                 4:29.01,0   2:18.56,3   (410)  MH4      200.  ¦  1:50.50 1166.¦ 2:38.10 1522.¦
 1446. Schöni Andreas                      59 Niederweningen              4:29.02,4   2:18.57,7  (1612)  MH3      438.  ¦  1:53.37 1256.¦ 2:35.25 1499.¦
 1447. Steiner Christoph                   73 Zürich                      4:29.03,3   2:18.58,6  (1678)  MH2      454.  ¦  1:53.45 1261.¦ 2:35.17 1497.¦
 1448. Rauwel Matthieu                     76 F-Armentieres               4:29.11,2   2:19.06,5  (1452)  MH1      131.  ¦  1:57.19 1388.¦ 2:31.51 1468.¦
 1449. Bertolotti Duilio                   58 Les Avanchets               4:29.27,6   2:19.22,9   (244)  MH3      439.  ¦  1:51.01 1178.¦ 2:38.26 1525.¦
 1450. Routex Jean-Paul, F-Perouges        52 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         4:29.28,4   2:19.23,7  (1527)  MH4      201.  ¦  1:55.29 1327.¦ 2:33.58 1489.¦
 1451. Nanut Lucio, I-Gorizia              60 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:29.31,9   2:19.27,2  (1305)  MH3      440.  ¦  1:51.44 1198.¦ 2:37.47 1521.¦
 1452. Deutschbauer Nicolaus               58 D-Eppelheim                 4:29.33,5   2:19.28,8   (564)  MH3      441.  ¦  1:59.20 1463.¦ 2:30.13 1443.¦
 1453. Hegnauer Lis                        59 Mettmenstetten              4:29.35,6   2:19.30,9   (872)  MD3      76.   ¦  2:13.00 1656.¦ 2:16.35 1257.¦
 1454. Bächer Christian                    73 Zug                         4:29.42,0   2:19.37,3   (169)  MH2      455.  ¦  2:03.42 1541.¦ 2:25.59 1389.¦
 1455. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      4:29.51,1   2:19.46,4   (607)  MH3      442.  ¦  1:58.31 1438.¦ 2:31.19 1460.¦
 1456. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                      4:29.57,7   2:19.53,0  (1808)  MD4      31.   ¦  2:06.48 1590.¦ 2:23.09 1349.¦
 1457. Martel André                        47 F-Anduze                    4:30.08,1   2:20.03,4  (1186)  MH4      202.  ¦  1:42.28  787.¦ 2:47.39 1592.¦
 1458. Couillault Christiane, F-Champlay   48 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   4:30.08,3   2:20.03,6   (490)  MD4      32.   ¦  1:56.56 1377.¦ 2:33.12 1483.¦
 1459. Eicher Veronique                    55 Puplinge                    4:30.08,4   2:20.03,7   (622)  MD3      77.   ¦  2:05.05 1560.¦ 2:25.02 1372.¦
 1460. Dickson Alexander                   53 USA-Carbondale CO           4:30.17,2   2:20.12,5   (567)  MH4      203.  ¦  2:02.05 1514.¦ 2:28.11 1423.¦
 1461. Scherlen Anne                       64 F-Landser                   4:30.39,5   2:20.34,8  (1589)  MD2      71.   ¦  2:01.33 1505.¦ 2:29.06 1433.¦
 1462. Stierli Regula                      69 Rümlang                     4:30.39,6   2:20.34,9  (1683)  MD2      72.   ¦  2:11.14 1632.¦ 2:19.24 1302.¦
 1463. Rioux Isabelle                      70 I-Serramazzoni              4:30.43,0   2:20.38,3  (1482)  MD2      73.   ¦  2:12.54 1651.¦ 2:17.48 1271.¦
 1464. Paul Tim, USA-Hinsdale              58 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:30.45,5   2:20.40,8  (1365)  MH3      443.  ¦  2:05.25 1563.¦ 2:25.19 1380.¦
 1464. Williams Brian, USA-Aspen CO        60 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:30.45,5   2:20.40,8  (1859)  MH3      443.  ¦  2:05.25 1564.¦ 2:25.19 1379.¦
 1466. Taiel Georges, F-Vichy              49 ASPTT VICHY                 4:30.58,0   2:20.53,3  (1716)  MH4      204.  ¦  1:58.19 1432.¦ 2:32.38 1478.¦
 1467. Pit Anne-Marie                      58 F-Nîmes                     4:30.58,3   2:20.53,6  (1411)  MD3      78.   ¦  2:13.51 1658.¦ 2:17.06 1262.¦
 1468. Näf Urs                             59 Erlinsbach                  4:31.05,0   2:21.00,3  (1304)  MH3      445.  ¦  2:04.46 1549.¦ 2:26.18 1393.¦
 1469. Oberson Frederic                    73 Fribourg                    4:31.07,0   2:21.02,3  (1988)  MH2      456.  ¦  2:03.13 1535.¦ 2:27.53 1416.¦
 1470. Pellizon Massimo, I-Gorizia         52 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:31.29,1   2:21.24,4  (1373)  MH4      205.  ¦  2:12.55 1652.¦ 2:18.33 1286.¦
 1471. Berger Stefab                       69 Burgdorf                    4:31.29,6   2:21.24,9   (231)  MH2      457.  ¦  1:57.01 1380.¦ 2:34.27 1492.¦
 1472. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                      4:31.31,2   2:21.26,5   (756)  MH4      206.  ¦  1:56.53 1376.¦ 2:34.38 1494.¦
 1473. Wollmann Friedrich                  50 Nussbaumen                  4:31.42,6   2:21.37,9  (1873)  MH4      207.  ¦  2:05.30 1567.¦ 2:26.12 1392.¦
 1474. Nishiura Yu, JPN-180-8538 Musashino 80 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:31.48,5   2:21.43,8  (1318)  MH1      132.  ¦  1:49.05 1062.¦ 2:42.43 1564.¦
 1475. Santalucia Rita                     69 Gränichen                   4:31.52,1   2:21.47,4  (1568)  MD2      74.   ¦  2:13.55 1659.¦ 2:17.57 1274.¦
 1476. Stefani Laetitia                    76 Chexbres                    4:32.07,5   2:22.02,8  (1672)  MD1      30.   ¦  1:52.49 1232.¦ 2:39.18 1534.¦
 1477. Fernandez Juan Carlos               60 Lausanne                    4:32.14,4   2:22.09,7   (658)  MH3      446.  ¦  2:01.35 1507.¦ 2:30.39 1454.¦
 1478. Murakami Kenji, JPN-885-0078 Miyaza 46 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   4:32.52,4   2:22.47,7  (1301)  MH4      208.  ¦  1:57.17 1386.¦ 2:35.35 1502.¦
 1479. Hardison Corey, USA-Aspen CO        75 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:32.53,2   2:22.48,5   (854)  MH1      133.  ¦  1:56.57 1379.¦ 2:35.55 1505.¦
 1480. Rochat Marie-Jeanne                 58 Cully                       4:32.56,8   2:22.52,1  (1501)  MD3      79.   ¦  2:02.42 1523.¦ 2:30.14 1444.¦
 1481. Rochat Michael                      79 Cully                       4:32.57,3   2:22.52,6  (1503)  MH1      134.  ¦  2:02.42 1524.¦ 2:30.14 1445.¦
 1482. Möri Hugo                           46 Ipsach                      4:33.23,1   2:23.18,4  (2045)  MH4      209.  ¦  2:03.02 1529.¦ 2:30.21 1450.¦
 1483. Serex Jean-Jacques                  57 Plan-les-Ouates             4:33.42,3   2:23.37,6  (1638)  MH3      447.  ¦  2:05.41 1572.¦ 2:28.01 1419.¦
 1484. Kunz Michael                        63 Versoix                     4:33.47,2   2:23.42,5  (2001)  MH3      448.  ¦  2:01.14 1499.¦ 2:32.32 1476.¦
 1485. Amrein Philippe                     62 Lausanne                    4:33.47,9   2:23.43,2   (132)  MH3      449.  ¦  1:41.40  722.¦ 2:52.07 1603.¦
 1486. Kull Charles                        52 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:33.51,9   2:23.47,2  (1045)  MH4      210.  ¦  2:00.15 1485.¦ 2:33.36 1487.¦
 1487. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           4:34.01,4   2:23.56,7  (1621)  MD4      33.   ¦  2:15.06 1670.¦ 2:18.54 1292.¦
 1488. Perret Verena                       53 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:34.20,6   2:24.15,9  (1382)  MD4      34.   ¦  2:05.58 1577.¦ 2:28.21 1425.¦
 1489. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    4:34.22,7   2:24.18,0   (744)  MH1      135.  ¦  2:03.05 1531.¦ 2:31.17 1459.¦
 1490. Lagger Regula                       60 Bellwald                    4:34.25,9   2:24.21,2  (1064)  MD3      80.   ¦  2:06.17 1581.¦ 2:28.08 1421.¦
 1491. Raymond Alex                        79 F-Geneuille                 4:34.36,3   2:24.31,6  (2021)  MH1      136.  ¦  1:43.30  829.¦ 2:51.05 1598.¦
 1492. Zimmermann Pierre Louis             57 F-Ferney Voltaire           4:34.42,1   2:24.37,4  (1900)  MH3      450.  ¦  2:11.10 1631.¦ 2:23.31 1353.¦
 1493. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten               4:34.49,4   2:24.44,7   (896)  MH3      451.  ¦  1:55.19 1323.¦ 2:39.30 1536.¦
 1494. Gubler Peter                        61 Winterthur                  4:35.24,9   2:25.20,2   (815)  MH3      452.  ¦  1:53.58 1267.¦ 2:41.26 1549.¦
 1495. Wenk Lang Antoinette                67 Basel                       4:35.31,8   2:25.27,1  (1850)  MD2      75.   ¦  2:10.15 1620.¦ 2:25.16 1378.¦
 1496. Simonet Michel                      61 Fribourg                    4:35.42,6   2:25.37,9  (1642)  MH3      453.  ¦  1:51.21 1190.¦ 2:44.20 1576.¦
 1497. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      4:35.42,8   2:25.38,1   (862)  MH4      211.  ¦  1:53.34 1253.¦ 2:42.08 1560.¦
 1498. Bodmer Daniel                       64 Boswil                      4:36.00,0   2:25.55,3   (289)  MH2      458.  ¦  2:07.46 1600.¦ 2:28.13 1424.¦
 1499. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Côte-aux-Fées            4:36.19,8   2:26.15,1  (1070)  MH4      212.  ¦  1:53.51 1265.¦ 2:42.28 1562.¦
 1500. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie                58 Corcelles NE                4:36.21,3   2:26.16,6  (1764)  MD3      81.   ¦  2:11.09 1630.¦ 2:25.11 1376.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.