classement

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - Marathon

rangs: 501-1000 (3:28.11,1)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Fons Serge                          56 F-Saint-Séries              3:28.11,1   1:18.06,4   (680)  MH3      161.  ¦  1:36.14  452.¦ 1:51.56  582.¦
  502. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                     3:28.13,9   1:18.09,2   (823)  MH3      162.  ¦  1:38.06  527.¦ 1:50.07  518.¦
  503. von Aesch Daniel                    71 Lyss                        3:28.16,4   1:18.11,7  (1815)  MH2      214.  ¦  1:35.24  388.¦ 1:52.51  612.¦
  504. Lamboley Patrick                    65 F-Demangevelle              3:28.16,8   1:18.12,1  (1072)  MH2      215.  ¦  1:38.01  524.¦ 1:50.14  523.¦
  505. Houee Yannick                       68 F-Vernon                    3:28.17,5   1:18.12,8   (913)  MH2      216.  ¦  1:41.44  733.¦ 1:46.33  399.¦
  506. Borzone Ugo                         50 I-Genova                    3:28.19,2   1:18.14,5   (306)  MH4      50.   ¦  1:44.18  868.¦ 1:44.01  309.¦
  507. Ayrom Houman                        62 Morges                      3:28.19,4   1:18.14,7   (166)  MH3      163.  ¦  1:41.05  667.¦ 1:47.14  429.¦
  508. Dutoit Philippe                     58 Penthalaz                   3:28.21,4   1:18.16,7   (608)  MH3      164.  ¦  1:34.41  364.¦ 1:53.39  634.¦
  509. Piotte François, F-Rousson          38 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:28.24,2   1:18.19,5  (1409)  MH5      1.    ¦  1:36.23  467.¦ 1:52.00  584.¦
  510. Dussouillez Philippe                56 F-Pontarlier                3:28.25,9   1:18.21,2   (606)  MH3      165.  ¦  1:41.43  728.¦ 1:46.42  406.¦
  511. Doffey Philippe                     60 La Conversion               3:28.27,8   1:18.23,1   (577)  MH3      166.  ¦  1:40.12  618.¦ 1:48.15  467.¦
  512. Ranfagni Grazia                     66 I-Reggello                  3:28.28,6   1:18.23,9  (1448)  MD2      9.    ¦  1:42.59  807.¦ 1:45.28  359.¦
  513. Erne Beat                           63 Riniken                     3:28.29,9   1:18.25,2   (630)  MH3      167.  ¦  1:44.15  863.¦ 1:44.14  318.¦
  514. Schmid Norbert                      65 Schliern                    3:28.31,9   1:18.27,2  (1598)  MH2      217.  ¦  1:40.24  635.¦ 1:48.07  461.¦
  515. Neumann Peter                       74 Genève                      3:28.32,9   1:18.28,2  (1312)  MH1      52.   ¦  1:41.22  694.¦ 1:47.10  425.¦
  516. Döbeli Johann                       67 Weggis                      3:28.35,6   1:18.30,9   (575)  MH2      218.  ¦  1:38.14  534.¦ 1:50.21  529.¦
  517. Philion Pascal                      60 F-Le Mans                   3:28.37,0   1:18.32,3    (53)  MH3      168.  ¦  1:41.20  687.¦ 1:47.16  432.¦
  518. Goulange Pascal, F-Vichy            63 ASPTT VICHY                 3:28.39,0   1:18.34,3   (787)  MH3      169.  ¦  1:35.27  389.¦ 1:53.11  624.¦
  519. Krebs Thomas                        63 Thun                        3:28.40,4   1:18.35,7  (1032)  MH3      170.  ¦  1:38.33  541.¦ 1:50.07  519.¦
  520. Prost Pascal                        62 F-Lyon                      3:28.41,3   1:18.36,6  (1434)  MH3      171.  ¦  1:40.04  614.¦ 1:48.36  478.¦
  521. Sakai Noritoshi, JPN-141-0031 Tokyo 82 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   3:28.42,2   1:18.37,5  (1551)  MH1      53.   ¦  1:45.50  941.¦ 1:42.51  277.¦
  522. Tissier Laurent, F-Crissey          55 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        3:28.44,4   1:18.39,7  (1748)  MH3      172.  ¦  1:41.33  714.¦ 1:47.10  425.¦
  523. Porret Alain                        64 F-Scionzier                 3:28.44,6   1:18.39,9  (1421)  MH2      219.  ¦  1:36.39  482.¦ 1:52.05  585.¦
  524. Weber Florian                       83 Plan-les-Ouates             3:28.46,6   1:18.41,9  (1836)  MH1      54.   ¦  1:33.15  310.¦ 1:55.31  701.¦
  525. Bouvy Philippe                      61 B-Chantemelle               3:28.47,5   1:18.42,8   (325)  MH3      173.  ¦  1:44.06  858.¦ 1:44.40  331.¦
  526. Stalder Johan                       74 F-Thoiry                    3:28.47,6   1:18.42,9  (1667)  MH1      55.   ¦  1:35.06  380.¦ 1:53.41  637.¦
  527. Koller Olivier                      69 Bern                        3:28.48,4   1:18.43,7  (1027)  MH2      220.  ¦  1:40.23  634.¦ 1:48.24  472.¦
  528. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        3:28.49,6   1:18.44,9   (249)  MH1      56.   ¦  1:41.27  701.¦ 1:47.22  434.¦
  529. Cannet Gilles                       64 F-Crolles                   3:28.52,3   1:18.47,6   (396)  MH2      221.  ¦  1:38.41  547.¦ 1:50.10  521.¦
  530. van De Kerckove Alain               69 B-Etalle                    3:28.54,2   1:18.49,5  (1777)  MH2      222.  ¦  1:44.07  859.¦ 1:44.47  336.¦
  531. Guyot Anthony                       61 Mézières VD                 3:28.58,8   1:18.54,1   (834)  MH3      174.  ¦  1:34.18  350.¦ 1:54.40  664.¦
  532. Draxler Marc                        73 D-Stuttgart                 3:28.59,0   1:18.54,3   (587)  MH2      223.  ¦  1:41.49  745.¦ 1:47.09  424.¦
  533. Cataldo Cala                        44 Basel                       3:29.04,9   1:19.00,2   (416)  MH4      51.   ¦  1:41.23  696.¦ 1:47.41  445.¦
  534. Juul Arne                           63 DK-Nivå                     3:29.07,1   1:19.02,4   (988)  MH3      175.  ¦  1:41.04  665.¦ 1:48.02  457.¦
  535. Sutterlin Dany                      64 F-Mulhouse                  3:29.11,0   1:19.06,3  (1967)  MH2      224.  ¦  1:36.14  452.¦ 1:52.56  614.¦
  536. Neumann Klaus                       52 D-Stuttgart                 3:29.14,6   1:19.09,9  (1311)  MH4      52.   ¦  1:43.42  843.¦ 1:45.31  361.¦
  537. Sanna Joseph                        65 F-Dannemarie                3:29.15,2   1:19.10,5  (1563)  MH2      225.  ¦  1:36.08  445.¦ 1:53.06  621.¦
  538. Buetler Marcel                      65 Wiler b. Seedorf            3:29.15,9   1:19.11,2   (369)  MH2      226.  ¦  1:42.18  777.¦ 1:46.57  420.¦
  539. Knechtle Beat                       64 Zwillikon                   3:29.19,6   1:19.14,9  (1016)  MH2      227.  ¦  1:41.07  671.¦ 1:48.12  464.¦
  540. Ros Jean-Pascal                     65 F-Cheyssieu                 3:29.24,8   1:19.20,1  (1513)  MH2      228.  ¦  1:41.50  747.¦ 1:47.34  442.¦
  541. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                    3:29.25,1   1:19.20,4  (1302)  MH4      53.   ¦  1:38.57  552.¦ 1:50.27  533.¦
  542. Dias Mendonça                       52 P-Alcabideche 2755-221      3:29.26,6   1:19.21,9   (566)  MH4      54.   ¦  1:40.07  615.¦ 1:49.19  497.¦
  543. Barbier Frank                       66 F-Allos                     3:29.29,7   1:19.25,0   (185)  MH2      229.  ¦  1:37.15  501.¦ 1:52.14  593.¦
  544. Binggeli Bernard                    56 Yvonand                     3:29.30,6   1:19.25,9   (264)  MH3      176.  ¦  1:42.57  804.¦ 1:46.33  398.¦
  545. Wagner Joel                         75 F-St Marcellin              3:29.30,9   1:19.26,2  (1823)  MH1      57.   ¦  1:40.40  646.¦ 1:48.50  485.¦
  546. Bonjour Pierre                      67 F-Cousance                  3:29.35,9   1:19.31,2   (296)  MH2      230.  ¦  1:40.20  632.¦ 1:49.15  495.¦
  547. Garrido Joseph                      59 F-Nogent                    3:29.36,5   1:19.31,8   (721)  MH3      177.  ¦  1:42.02  762.¦ 1:47.34  441.¦
  548. Joliat Christophe                   70 Sainte-Croix                3:29.40,3   1:19.35,6   (970)  MH2      231.  ¦  1:40.14  620.¦ 1:49.26  500.¦
  549. Bendel-Steger Martin                48 Niederurnen                 3:29.42,2   1:19.37,5   (222)  MH4      55.   ¦  1:39.31  581.¦ 1:50.10  520.¦
  550. Geiges Thomas                       76 Renens VD                   3:29.42,6   1:19.37,9   (737)  MH1      58.   ¦  1:37.53  516.¦ 1:51.49  579.¦
  551. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:29.42,9   1:19.38,2  (1347)  MH2      232.  ¦  1:39.19  572.¦ 1:50.23  531.¦
  552. Mayaud Mathilde                     79 Lausanne                    3:29.43,2   1:19.38,5  (1198)  MD1      9.    ¦  1:37.53  517.¦ 1:51.50  580.¦
  553. Lund Preben                         55 DK-Humlebæk                 3:29.43,9   1:19.39,2  (1148)  MH3      178.  ¦  1:41.04  665.¦ 1:48.39  480.¦
  554. Allard Sebastien                    71 F-Annecy-le-Vieux           3:29.44,1   1:19.39,4   (122)  MH2      233.  ¦  1:42.16  775.¦ 1:47.28  437.¦
  555. Allard Sophie                       71 F-Annecy-le-Vieux           3:29.46,0   1:19.41,3   (123)  MD2      10.   ¦  1:42.17  776.¦ 1:47.28  438.¦
  556. Toti Sauro                          65 I-Reggello                  3:29.46,1   1:19.41,4  (1754)  MH2      234.  ¦  1:45.10  911.¦ 1:44.35  328.¦
  557. Lamouche Philippe                   50 F-Antony                    3:29.51,3   1:19.46,6  (1073)  MH4      56.   ¦  1:41.44  736.¦ 1:48.06  460.¦
  557. Molinari Paolo                      46 Arlesheim                   3:29.51,3   1:19.46,6  (1255)  MH4      56.   ¦  1:38.30  539.¦ 1:51.20  567.¦
  559. Holzinger Adrian                    67 Greifensee                  3:29.53,0   1:19.48,3   (903)  MH2      235.  ¦  1:42.01  758.¦ 1:47.51  451.¦
  560. Beausoleil Laurent                  71 F-Bissey sous Cruchaud      3:29.53,3   1:19.48,6   (215)  MH2      236.  ¦  1:32.24  288.¦ 1:57.28  755.¦
  561. Möri Peter                          61 Walperswil                  3:29.53,6   1:19.48,9  (1272)  MH3      179.  ¦  1:44.36  883.¦ 1:45.16  353.¦
  562. Lamarque Béatrice                   63 F-Colmery                   3:29.54,3   1:19.49,6  (1069)  MD3      10.   ¦  1:39.15  567.¦ 1:50.38  543.¦
  563. Guyon Daniel, F-Les Grangettes      62 UMV VALORBE                 3:30.09,2   1:20.04,5   (833)  MH3      180.  ¦  1:36.17  459.¦ 1:53.51  641.¦
  564. Michel Pierre, F-Sucy en Brie       48 PEGO SPORT                  3:30.10,1   1:20.05,4  (1242)  MH4      58.   ¦  1:41.39  717.¦ 1:48.31  475.¦
  565. Schmid Christian                    54 Wolhusen                    3:30.11,7   1:20.07,0  (1991)  MH3      181.  ¦  1:39.53  600.¦ 1:50.18  525.¦
  566. Richard Eric                        64 B-Virton                    3:30.15,4   1:20.10,7  (1473)  MH2      237.  ¦  1:42.01  759.¦ 1:48.13  466.¦
  566. Wäger Michael                       61 Steinach                    3:30.15,4   1:20.10,7  (1822)  MH3      182.  ¦  1:41.08  673.¦ 1:49.06  491.¦
  568. Voltz Marc                          67 F-Chatillon sur Cluses      3:30.22,7   1:20.18,0  (1814)  MH2      238.  ¦  1:42.11  770.¦ 1:48.11  463.¦
  569. Perrin Serge                        56 F-Epinal                    3:30.25,2   1:20.20,5  (1913)  MH3      183.  ¦  1:36.03  439.¦ 1:54.21  657.¦
  569. Vergnes Christian, F-Castres        57 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    3:30.25,2   1:20.20,5  (1792)  MH3      183.  ¦  1:41.32  711.¦ 1:48.52  486.¦
  571. Muckensturm Fabien                  59 F-Strasbourg                3:30.33,3   1:20.28,6  (1287)  MH3      185.  ¦  1:39.43  595.¦ 1:50.50  548.¦
  572. Colebrook Richard                   44 F-Enghien les Bains         3:30.43,7   1:20.39,0   (467)  MH4      59.   ¦  1:41.49  742.¦ 1:48.54  488.¦
  573. Blondin Armand                      47 Genève                      3:30.47,0   1:20.42,3   (284)  MH4      60.   ¦  1:41.50  746.¦ 1:48.57  489.¦
  574. Stephan Daniel                      69 D-Köln                      3:30.47,1   1:20.42,4  (1680)  MH2      239.  ¦  1:35.50  416.¦ 1:54.56  673.¦
  575. Jaeger Ruedi                        63 Wolfwil                     3:30.48,5   1:20.43,8   (946)  MH3      186.  ¦  1:34.32  360.¦ 1:56.16  723.¦
  576. Bosson Gabriel                      64 Hinterkappelen              3:30.53,1   1:20.48,4   (310)  MH2      240.  ¦  1:40.02  611.¦ 1:50.50  549.¦
  577. Delavalle Jean                      54 F-Lyon 03                   3:30.54,2   1:20.49,5   (546)  MH3      187.  ¦  1:45.05  907.¦ 1:45.48  371.¦
  578. Dentan Corinne                      68 Pully                       3:31.07,3   1:21.02,6   (553)  MD2      11.   ¦  1:43.40  841.¦ 1:47.27  436.¦
  579. Gil Bernard                         58 F-Dannemarie                3:31.08,8   1:21.04,1   (759)  MH3      188.  ¦  1:36.04  441.¦ 1:55.04  678.¦
  580. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil                    3:31.13,0   1:21.08,3  (1456)  MH2      241.  ¦  1:39.06  560.¦ 1:52.06  586.¦
  581. Mariaux Marcel                      56 Le Châble VS                3:31.13,7   1:21.09,0  (1183)  MH3      189.  ¦  1:45.02  904.¦ 1:46.11  384.¦
  582. Martinez Brauli                     67 Lausanne                    3:31.14,8   1:21.10,1  (1191)  MH2      242.  ¦  1:27.32  152.¦ 2:03.42  957.¦
  583. Couillault Jean-Paul, F-Champlay    47 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:31.16,8   1:21.12,1   (491)  MH4      61.   ¦  1:43.15  822.¦ 1:48.00  455.¦
  584. Bourgeois Robert                    49 F-Macornay                  3:31.18,9   1:21.14,2   (318)  MH4      62.   ¦  1:39.38  588.¦ 1:51.40  576.¦
  585. Weidmann Eliane                     81 Valeyres-Rances             3:31.23,1   1:21.18,4  (1845)  MD1      10.   ¦  1:39.48  598.¦ 1:51.34  574.¦
  586. Olivieri Giuliano, Ballaigues       49 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      3:31.23,9   1:21.19,2  (1337)  MH4      63.   ¦  1:40.51  656.¦ 1:50.32  536.¦
  587. Olivieri Valter                     66 I-Sant'Angelo in Vado       3:31.24,1   1:21.19,4  (1338)  MH2      243.  ¦  1:40.51  657.¦ 1:50.32  535.¦
  588. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      3:31.27,3   1:21.22,6  (1135)  MD4      3.    ¦  1:42.36  793.¦ 1:48.50  484.¦
  589. Notheisen Raoul                     68 Zollikerberg                3:31.30,0   1:21.25,3  (1323)  MH2      244.  ¦  1:35.36  397.¦ 1:55.54  714.¦
  590. Tsogidis Alexandros                 75 Worb                        3:31.42,0   1:21.37,3  (1765)  MH1      59.   ¦  1:43.48  848.¦ 1:47.53  452.¦
  591. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     3:31.47,8   1:21.43,1  (1253)  MH2      245.  ¦  1:41.28  704.¦ 1:50.18  526.¦
  592. Arnold Markus                       54 Zuerich                     3:31.53,2   1:21.48,5   (150)  MH3      190.  ¦  1:34.37  361.¦ 1:57.16  751.¦
  593. Boy Cornelius                       77 D-Birkenfeld                3:31.53,9   1:21.49,2  (1921)  MH1      60.   ¦  1:41.20  687.¦ 1:50.33  537.¦
  594. Journot Robert                      59 F-Champagnole               3:31.55,3   1:21.50,6   (980)  MH3      191.  ¦  1:41.32  709.¦ 1:50.23  530.¦
  595. Besiat Geneviève                    59 F-Toulon                    3:32.02,6   1:21.57,9   (248)  MD3      11.   ¦  1:41.28  703.¦ 1:50.34  540.¦
  596. Crosse Jean, F-Limoges              33 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:32.06,5   1:22.01,8   (500)  MH5      2.    ¦  1:44.08  860.¦ 1:47.58  453.¦
  597. Mencattini Yvan                     69 Puplinge                    3:32.09,1   1:22.04,4  (1220)  MH2      246.  ¦  1:41.32  712.¦ 1:50.36  541.¦
  598. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        3:32.10,0   1:22.05,3   (784)  MH1      61.   ¦  1:41.18  684.¦ 1:50.51  552.¦
  599. Bregy Heinz                         62 Saas Grund                  3:32.12,5   1:22.07,8   (337)  MH3      192.  ¦  1:37.04  497.¦ 1:55.07  679.¦
  600. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      3:32.15,8   1:22.11,1  (1375)  MH1      62.   ¦  1:33.17  312.¦ 1:58.57  816.¦
  601. Maier Christina                     66 Lausanne                    3:32.16,6   1:22.11,9  (1160)  MD2      12.   ¦  1:37.58  521.¦ 1:54.17  655.¦
  602. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       3:32.19,4   1:22.14,7  (1932)  MH3      193.  ¦  1:36.06  442.¦ 1:56.13  720.¦
  602. Kuhn Gerald, D-Riesa                44 SPORTCLUB RIESA             3:32.19,4   1:22.14,7  (1043)  MH4      64.   ¦  1:43.30  829.¦ 1:48.48  483.¦
  604. Rothen Fränzi                       65 Dürnten                     3:32.22,8   1:22.18,1  (1522)  MD2      13.   ¦  1:42.04  766.¦ 1:50.18  524.¦
  605. Boechat Lionel, F-Noisiel           61 PEGO SPORT                  3:32.29,1   1:22.24,4   (290)  MH3      194.  ¦  1:36.02  436.¦ 1:56.26  727.¦
  606. Chevalley Laurent                   66 Lausanne                    3:32.29,2   1:22.24,5   (447)  MH2      247.  ¦  1:38.56  551.¦ 1:53.32  631.¦
  607. Renard Serge                        63 F-Nîmes                     3:32.30,4   1:22.25,7  (1466)  MH3      195.  ¦  1:33.46  327.¦ 1:58.43  808.¦
  608. Rüedi Walter                        57 Diessenhofen                3:32.30,6   1:22.25,9  (1935)  MH3      196.  ¦  1:41.22  693.¦ 1:51.08  558.¦
  609. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery-Villars             3:32.36,1   1:22.31,4  (1422)  MH3      197.  ¦  1:43.43  844.¦ 1:48.52  487.¦
  610. Le Clezio Pascal, F-Chantilly       63 SPORTIF A BORD I            3:32.46,6   1:22.41,9  (1092)  MH3      198.  ¦  1:41.19  685.¦ 1:51.27  569.¦
  611. Pierret Christophe                  65 F-Crépieux                  3:32.47,4   1:22.42,7  (1400)  MH2      248.  ¦  1:40.15  624.¦ 1:52.31  602.¦
  612. Reeb Marie-France                   60 F-Oeting                    3:32.48,1   1:22.43,4  (1909)  MD3      12.   ¦  1:44.01  853.¦ 1:48.46  482.¦
  613. Kerkhoff Helmund                    48 D-Emden                     3:32.51,3   1:22.46,6  (1006)  MH4      65.   ¦  1:43.01  808.¦ 1:49.49  507.¦
  614. Sickenberger Markus                 55 D-Talheim                   3:32.52,0   1:22.47,3  (1640)  MH3      199.  ¦  1:36.35  478.¦ 1:56.16  724.¦
  615. Merle Olivier                       68 Oulens s/Lucens             3:32.56,9   1:22.52,2  (1229)  MH2      249.  ¦  1:40.42  648.¦ 1:52.14  594.¦
  616. Teysandier Denis                    54 F-Gagny                     3:33.07,4   1:23.02,7  (1730)  MH3      200.  ¦  1:40.03  612.¦ 1:53.04  619.¦
  617. Brigger Eugen                       54 Naters                      3:33.17,7   1:23.13,0  (2049)  MH3      201.  ¦  1:35.34  395.¦ 1:57.43  764.¦
  618. Horak Martin                        62 Stallikon                   3:33.30,8   1:23.26,1   (907)  MH3      202.  ¦  1:40.58  659.¦ 1:52.32  603.¦
  619. Arbenz Peter                        59 Altendorf                   3:33.41,6   1:23.36,9   (142)  MH3      203.  ¦  1:35.15  385.¦ 1:58.26  795.¦
  620. Glaettli-Gschwend Irmgard           61 Buchrain                    3:33.51,7   1:23.47,0   (767)  MD3      13.   ¦  1:39.40  593.¦ 1:54.11  651.¦
  621. Millius Roland                      60 Baltschieder                3:33.52,8   1:23.48,1  (1249)  MH3      204.  ¦  1:36.12  448.¦ 1:57.40  760.¦
  622. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:34.21,8   1:24.17,1   (623)  MH4      66.   ¦  1:41.21  692.¦ 1:53.00  617.¦
  623. Rubini Jean Marc                    57 F-Nice                      3:34.22,4   1:24.17,7  (1533)  MH3      205.  ¦  1:44.43  889.¦ 1:49.38  506.¦
  624. Rubiloni Pascal                     60 F-Saint point lac           3:34.32,2   1:24.27,5  (1532)  MH3      206.  ¦  1:41.41  725.¦ 1:52.50  611.¦
  625. Pellizzardi Massimo                 58 I-Moglia                    3:34.38,0   1:24.33,3  (1374)  MH3      207.  ¦  1:42.07  767.¦ 1:52.30  600.¦
  626. Tummer Andre                        66 Neftenbach                  3:34.40,2   1:24.35,5  (1766)  MH2      250.  ¦  1:38.24  537.¦ 1:56.15  722.¦
  627. Thomann Urs                         61 Pratteln                    3:34.42,6   1:24.37,9  (1738)  MH3      208.  ¦  1:47.45 1009.¦ 1:46.57  418.¦
  628. Addor Bertrand                      72 Grandson                    3:34.43,3   1:24.38,6   (106)  MH2      251.  ¦  1:41.02  664.¦ 1:53.41  636.¦
  629. Munck Bernard                       47 F-Hirtzbach                 3:34.45,3   1:24.40,6  (1299)  MH4      67.   ¦  1:39.08  562.¦ 1:55.36  703.¦
  630. Pfendler Emile                      54 F-Hagenthal le Haut         3:34.46,8   1:24.42,1  (1392)  MH3      209.  ¦  1:32.13  284.¦ 2:02.33  928.¦
  631. Ernult Remi                         54 F-Louge sur Maire           3:34.51,8   1:24.47,1   (631)  MH3      210.  ¦  1:40.15  623.¦ 1:54.36  662.¦
  632. Agustinelli René                    70 F-Paris                     3:34.52,7   1:24.48,0   (112)  MH2      252.  ¦  1:41.47  738.¦ 1:53.05  620.¦
  633. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      3:34.52,8   1:24.48,1   (190)  MH4      68.   ¦  1:42.42  797.¦ 1:52.10  588.¦
  634. Walch Yvan                          70 Sion                        3:34.53,5   1:24.48,8  (1826)  MH2      253.  ¦  1:40.49  655.¦ 1:54.03  647.¦
  635. Tixier Arnaud                       67 F-Lescheres                 3:35.20,8   1:25.16,1  (2043)  MH2      254.  ¦  1:43.09  814.¦ 1:52.11  592.¦
  636. Brunner Thomas                      63 Räterschen                  3:35.20,9   1:25.16,2   (358)  MH3      211.  ¦  1:42.26  785.¦ 1:52.54  613.¦
  637. Beaumont Olivier                    55 Lausanne                    3:35.21,8   1:25.17,1  (2126)  MH3      212.  ¦  1:38.44  549.¦ 1:56.37  730.¦
  638. Favier Bosson Christophe            69 F-Douvaine                  3:35.23,9   1:25.19,2   (651)  MH2      255.  ¦  1:35.23  387.¦ 2:00.00  846.¦
  639. Künzi Markus                        64 Ostermundigen               3:35.27,0   1:25.22,3  (1049)  MH2      256.  ¦  1:38.39  545.¦ 1:56.47  733.¦
  640. Bieli Alexander                     58 Zofingen                    3:35.34,8   1:25.30,1   (254)  MH3      213.  ¦  1:41.11  681.¦ 1:54.23  658.¦
  641. Garrod Lorna                        68 GB-South Benfleet SS7 5LH   3:35.37,3   1:25.32,6   (722)  MD2      14.   ¦  1:40.17  628.¦ 1:55.20  686.¦
  642. Sparks Val                          58 GB-South Benfleet SS7 5LH   3:35.37,8   1:25.33,1  (1658)  MD3      14.   ¦  1:40.17  629.¦ 1:55.20  688.¦
  643. Arnoult Christophe                  69 F-Draguignan                3:35.40,3   1:25.35,6   (151)  MH2      257.  ¦  1:36.27  470.¦ 1:59.13  825.¦
  644. Gombert Didier                      59 F-Villematier               3:35.44,9   1:25.40,2   (780)  MH3      214.  ¦  1:41.52  749.¦ 1:53.52  642.¦
  645. Berweger Sebastian                  79 Bern                        3:35.46,2   1:25.41,5   (247)  MH1      63.   ¦  1:45.53  942.¦ 1:49.53  509.¦
  646. Gallego Francois                    78 F-Saint Etienne             3:35.46,4   1:25.41,7   (714)  MH1      64.   ¦  1:47.45 1010.¦ 1:48.00  454.¦
  647. Fabian Gyorgy                       55 H-Veszprem                  3:35.46,9   1:25.42,2   (637)  MH3      215.  ¦  1:43.38  838.¦ 1:52.08  587.¦
  648. Menin Laure                         70 Gimel                       3:36.00,3   1:25.55,6  (1222)  MD2      15.   ¦  1:42.23  783.¦ 1:53.36  633.¦
  649. Bossert Henri                       62 Crans-près-Céligny          3:36.04,1   1:25.59,4  (1981)  MH3      216.  ¦  1:35.29  392.¦ 2:00.35  861.¦
  650. Hahn Marc André                     68 Bern                        3:36.05,1   1:26.00,4  (1972)  MH2      258.  ¦  1:37.59  522.¦ 1:58.06  782.¦
  651. Ferrara Giovanni                    72 Basel                       3:36.07,4   1:26.02,7   (659)  MH2      259.  ¦  1:50.25 1138.¦ 1:45.41  365.¦
  652. Roth Urs                            61 Zunzgen                     3:36.15,2   1:26.10,5  (1520)  MH3      217.  ¦  1:37.21  504.¦ 1:58.53  810.¦
  653. Sutter Josef                        42 Niederuzwil                 3:36.15,8   1:26.11,1  (1710)  MH5      3.    ¦  1:45.09  910.¦ 1:51.06  557.¦
  654. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    3:36.18,5   1:26.13,8  (1349)  MH4      69.   ¦  1:44.30  880.¦ 1:51.47  578.¦
  655. Kuhn Georgette                      48 Nesslau                     3:36.23,9   1:26.19,2  (1042)  MD4      4.    ¦  1:44.56  901.¦ 1:51.27  570.¦
  656. De Luca Patrick                     67 F-Fortschwihr               3:36.24,2   1:26.19,5   (523)  MH2      260.  ¦  1:35.44  406.¦ 2:00.39  865.¦
  657. Geiser André-Philippe               71 Lausanne                    3:36.26,6   1:26.21,9   (738)  MH2      261.  ¦  1:39.06  558.¦ 1:57.20  753.¦
  658. Bodenon Alain, F-Limoges            46 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:36.28,2   1:26.23,5   (288)  MH4      70.   ¦  1:43.14  819.¦ 1:53.13  625.¦
  659. Strässle Bernhard                   52 Cortébert                   3:36.35,0   1:26.30,3  (1691)  MH4      71.   ¦  1:40.43  649.¦ 1:55.51  711.¦
  660. Schaad Patrick                      67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:36.36,6   1:26.31,9  (1574)  MH2      262.  ¦  1:39.24  575.¦ 1:57.12  744.¦
  661. Kohler Claire                       61 F-Thann                     3:36.38,9   1:26.34,2  (2011)  MD3      15.   ¦  1:42.58  805.¦ 1:53.40  635.¦
  662. Bricault Noël                       50 F-Lencloitre                3:36.45,0   1:26.40,3   (339)  MH4      72.   ¦  1:34.27  355.¦ 2:02.18  919.¦
  663. Auberson Alain                      64 Daillens                    3:36.45,4   1:26.40,7   (157)  MH2      263.  ¦  1:41.57  756.¦ 1:54.47  668.¦
  664. Hausner Ralf                        63 D-Reutlingen                3:36.46,0   1:26.41,3   (863)  MH3      218.  ¦  1:41.43  726.¦ 1:55.03  675.¦
  665. Demain Corinne                      67 B-Fontaine l Eveque         3:36.46,1   1:26.41,4   (551)  MD2      16.   ¦  1:42.38  795.¦ 1:54.07  649.¦
  665. Takefumi Hagimoto                   79 Genève                      3:36.46,1   1:26.41,4  (2027)  MH1      65.   ¦  1:44.26  875.¦ 1:52.19  596.¦
  667. Monnot Eric                         65 Bernex                      3:36.46,8   1:26.42,1  (1263)  MH2      264.  ¦  1:45.12  912.¦ 1:51.33  573.¦
  668. Perillon Claude                     58 F-Dunieres                  3:36.49,7   1:26.45,0  (1379)  MH3      219.  ¦  1:40.36  642.¦ 1:56.13  719.¦
  669. Hofmann Martin                      50 Windisch                    3:36.50,0   1:26.45,3   (899)  MH4      73.   ¦  1:47.42 1004.¦ 1:49.07  492.¦
  670. Engler Dani                         59 Windisch                    3:36.50,7   1:26.46,0   (627)  MH3      220.  ¦  1:47.43 1006.¦ 1:49.07  493.¦
  671. Allmendinger Andre                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:36.52,9   1:26.48,2   (125)  MH3      221.  ¦  1:44.25  874.¦ 1:52.27  599.¦
  672. Fuchs Sébastien                     82 F-Vieux Thann               3:36.57,3   1:26.52,6  (2013)  MH1      66.   ¦  1:39.58  603.¦ 1:56.58  738.¦
  673. Bischof Harald                      57 Zürich                      3:36.57,7   1:26.53,0   (269)  MH3      222.  ¦  1:41.47  740.¦ 1:55.09  680.¦
  674. Dieudonne Marie-José, F-Chemilly su 52 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:37.04,3   1:26.59,6   (572)  MD4      5.    ¦  1:46.30  961.¦ 1:50.33  538.¦
  675. Vedrenne Brigitte                   59 F-Villorceau                3:37.10,8   1:27.06,1  (1788)  MD3      16.   ¦  1:42.23  782.¦ 1:54.47  667.¦
  676. Burrin Pierre                       72 Chéserex                    3:37.12,9   1:27.08,2   (381)  MH2      265.  ¦  1:50.27 1139.¦ 1:46.45  409.¦
  677. Tahiri Malik                        80 Territet-Veytaux            3:37.16,8   1:27.12,1  (1715)  MH1      67.   ¦  1:30.05  244.¦ 2:07.10 1056.¦
  678. Meier Erwin                         49 Biel-Benken BL              3:37.17,9   1:27.13,2  (1205)  MH4      74.   ¦  1:39.42  594.¦ 1:57.35  757.¦
  679. Herde Pierre-Alain                  65 Lausanne                    3:37.19,0   1:27.14,3   (882)  MH2      266.  ¦  1:41.43  732.¦ 1:55.35  702.¦
  680. Lütenegger Simon                    77 Kriens                      3:37.21,3   1:27.16,6  (1150)  MH1      68.   ¦  1:40.32  641.¦ 1:56.49  734.¦
  681. Weiss Austin, USA-Aspen CO          63 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:37.25,5   1:27.20,8  (2132)  MH3      223.  ¦  1:44.27  876.¦ 1:52.57  615.¦
  682. Bachmann Hermann                    52 Oberwangen b. Bern          3:37.29,4   1:27.24,7   (170)  MH4      75.   ¦  1:36.36  480.¦ 2:00.52  873.¦
  683. Reuse Jean.Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      3:37.32,4   1:27.27,7  (1468)  MH3      224.  ¦  1:47.41 1003.¦ 1:49.50  508.¦
  684. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      3:37.36,7   1:27.32,0  (1509)  MH4      76.   ¦  1:35.55  424.¦ 2:01.41  908.¦
  685. Knox John                           70 Adliswil                    3:37.44,7   1:27.40,0  (1020)  MH2      267.  ¦  1:46.34  964.¦ 1:51.09  560.¦
  686. Schmid Pius                         56 Baltschieder                3:37.45,5   1:27.40,8  (1601)  MH3      225.  ¦  1:43.37  835.¦ 1:54.08  650.¦
  687. Jans Patrick                        73 F-Marlens                   3:37.47,7   1:27.43,0   (951)  MH2      268.  ¦  1:46.45  968.¦ 1:51.01  556.¦
  688. Mornet Roland, F-La Rochelle        45 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:37.53,9   1:27.49,2  (1276)  MH4      77.   ¦  1:44.30  879.¦ 1:53.23  629.¦
  689. Tschümperlin Daniel                 60 Binningen                   3:37.58,3   1:27.53,6  (2025)  MH3      226.  ¦  1:42.38  794.¦ 1:55.19  685.¦
  690. Boury Mathilde, F-La Rochelle       75 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:38.04,5   1:27.59,8   (321)  MD1      11.   ¦  1:44.50  895.¦ 1:53.14  626.¦
  691. Joss Jean-Jacques                   53 Muri bei Bern               3:38.07,1   1:28.02,4   (973)  MH4      78.   ¦  1:35.50  417.¦ 2:02.16  917.¦
  692. Sadun Dara                          ?? Herrenschwanden             3:38.09,7   1:28.05,0  (2047)  MH2      269.  ¦  1:40.15  625.¦ 1:57.54  775.¦
  693. Vauthey Daniel                      57 Orbe                        3:38.12,5   1:28.07,8  (1787)  MH3      227.  ¦  1:43.56  852.¦ 1:54.16  654.¦
  694. Boulanger Fabrice                   65 F-Lucinges                  3:38.12,9   1:28.08,2   (315)  MH2      270.  ¦  1:43.52  851.¦ 1:54.20  656.¦
  695. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges                     3:38.15,5   1:28.10,8  (1461)  MH5      4.    ¦  1:42.58  806.¦ 1:55.17  684.¦
  696. Jaeggi Marco                        75 Jegenstorf                  3:38.16,9   1:28.12,2   (947)  MH1      69.   ¦  1:41.43  728.¦ 1:56.33  729.¦
  697. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       3:38.21,2   1:28.16,5  (1806)  MH4      79.   ¦  1:46.05  947.¦ 1:52.15  595.¦
  698. Monachon Jean-Claude                60 Hettlingen                  3:38.22,9   1:28.18,2  (1257)  MH3      228.  ¦  1:45.43  934.¦ 1:52.39  607.¦
  699. Baucher Patrice, F-Magne            62 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:38.25,6   1:28.20,9   (201)  MH3      229.  ¦  1:35.01  376.¦ 2:03.24  950.¦
  700. Siegenthaler Daniel                 68 Unterseen                   3:38.27,6   1:28.22,9  (1641)  MH2      271.  ¦  1:40.08  617.¦ 1:58.19  788.¦
  701. Saby-Kuchler Nicolas                59 F-Bourges                   3:38.28,0   1:28.23,3  (1546)  MH3      230.  ¦  1:47.28  998.¦ 1:50.59  554.¦
  702. Deharte Michèle                     50 F-Neuville saint vaast      3:38.32,2   1:28.27,5   (538)  MD4      6.    ¦  1:46.12  949.¦ 1:52.20  597.¦
  703. Herrgott Martial                    78 F-Gy                        3:38.32,5   1:28.27,8  (1232)  MH1      70.   ¦  1:42.28  786.¦ 1:56.04  716.¦
  704. Beck Markus                         68 Zuerich                     3:38.37,4   1:28.32,7   (217)  MH2      272.  ¦  1:50.51 1168.¦ 1:47.46  448.¦
  705. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   3:38.39,1   1:28.34,4  (1545)  MH2      273.  ¦  1:32.26  290.¦ 2:06.12 1026.¦
  706. Steiner Christian                   53 Kiesen                      3:38.41,9   1:28.37,2  (1677)  MH4      80.   ¦  1:41.39  718.¦ 1:57.02  742.¦
  707. Lassila-Perini Kati                 65 F-Thoiry                    3:38.42,9   1:28.38,2  (1085)  MD2      17.   ¦  1:47.56 1018.¦ 1:50.46  545.¦
  708. Mounier Jean-Luc                    66 Nyon                        3:38.43,9   1:28.39,2  (1284)  MH2      274.  ¦  1:33.56  336.¦ 2:04.47  994.¦
  709. Steck Daniel                        63 Wabern                      3:38.45,9   1:28.41,2  (1671)  MH3      231.  ¦  1:43.21  824.¦ 1:55.24  694.¦
  710. Chetard Claude                      59 F-Seloncourt                3:38.51,5   1:28.46,8   (446)  MH3      232.  ¦  1:41.17  682.¦ 1:57.34  756.¦
  711. Strüby Daniel                       60 Schliern b. Köniz           3:38.56,4   1:28.51,7  (1695)  MH3      233.  ¦  1:45.40  931.¦ 1:53.16  627.¦
  712. Biesse Bernard                      59 F-Jougne                    3:39.01,3   1:28.56,6   (257)  MH3      234.  ¦  1:39.04  556.¦ 1:59.56  844.¦
  713. Takahiko Inadomi                    85 Leysin                      3:39.05,1   1:29.00,4  (2007)  MH1      71.   ¦  1:36.55  491.¦ 2:02.09  915.¦
  714. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              3:39.11,5   1:29.06,8  (1840)  MH2      275.  ¦  1:41.30  707.¦ 1:57.41  761.¦
  715. Watanabe Masayuki, JPN-180-8538 Mus 80 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    3:39.17,6   1:29.12,9  (1834)  MH1      72.   ¦  1:35.47  412.¦ 2:03.30  953.¦
  716. Scalabrini Sandro                   72 Savigny                     3:39.18,0   1:29.13,3  (1573)  MH2      276.  ¦  1:43.51  850.¦ 1:55.26  695.¦
  717. Simonnin Jean-Pierre                42 Genève                      3:39.18,7   1:29.14,0  (1643)  MH5      5.    ¦  1:41.26  700.¦ 1:57.52  773.¦
  718. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    3:39.24,8   1:29.20,1  (1797)  MH3      235.  ¦  1:42.02  761.¦ 1:57.22  754.¦
  719. Sennhauser Roger                    62 Winterthur                  3:39.29,3   1:29.24,6  (1637)  MH3      236.  ¦  1:37.02  495.¦ 2:02.27  922.¦
  720. Ducreux Virginie                    71 F-St Genest Malifaux        3:39.33,1   1:29.28,4   (596)  MD2      18.   ¦  1:41.53  752.¦ 1:57.39  759.¦
  721. Geourjon J-Pierre                   63 F-Mont Saxonnex             3:39.33,9   1:29.29,2  (1978)  MH3      237.  ¦  1:28.28  196.¦ 2:11.05 1155.¦
  722. Dassonville Yves                    48 F-Lons le Saunier           3:39.35,1   1:29.30,4   (515)  MH4      81.   ¦  1:41.21  689.¦ 1:58.14  784.¦
  723. Meier Roland                        64 Aarau                       3:39.38,0   1:29.33,3  (1208)  MH2      277.  ¦  1:45.37  929.¦ 1:54.00  644.¦
  724. Gall Ralf                           73 Uster                       3:39.39,1   1:29.34,4   (713)  MH2      278.  ¦  1:42.54  802.¦ 1:56.44  732.¦
  725. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                     3:39.41,0   1:29.36,3   (144)  MD3      17.   ¦  1:46.33  963.¦ 1:53.07  622.¦
  726. Haenni Bernadette                   54 Murten                      3:39.42,1   1:29.37,4   (842)  MD3      18.   ¦  1:41.25  699.¦ 1:58.16  785.¦
  727. Leuliet Charle-Marie                49 F-Vers                      3:39.43,0   1:29.38,3  (1931)  MH4      82.   ¦  1:36.21  463.¦ 2:03.21  947.¦
  728. Lambert Dominique                   67 B-Virton                    3:39.47,3   1:29.42,6  (1071)  MH2      279.  ¦  1:41.10  679.¦ 1:58.36  802.¦
  729. Henke Matthias                      75 Basel                       3:39.50,8   1:29.46,1  (1937)  MH1      73.   ¦  1:41.49  743.¦ 1:58.01  779.¦
  730. Bombasaro Pascal                    60 F-Divonne les Bains         3:40.06,8   1:30.02,1  (1924)  MH3      238.  ¦  1:49.47 1089.¦ 1:50.19  527.¦
  731. Curros Cesar                        63 Genève                      3:40.08,9   1:30.04,2  (1944)  MH3      239.  ¦  1:39.02  554.¦ 2:01.06  886.¦
  732. Jeanney Christian                   66 F-Frasne                    3:40.09,8   1:30.05,1   (963)  MH2      280.  ¦  1:42.54  802.¦ 1:57.15  748.¦
  733. Chardigny Jean-Christophe, F-Varenn 69 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        3:40.17,5   1:30.12,8   (435)  MH2      281.  ¦  1:41.44  734.¦ 1:58.33  800.¦
  734. Liard Denis                         56 F-Besancon                  3:40.21,0   1:30.16,3  (1129)  MH3      240.  ¦  1:45.39  930.¦ 1:54.41  665.¦
  735. Stierli Jonas                       79 Bellach                     3:40.26,0   1:30.21,3  (1682)  MH1      74.   ¦  1:44.06  856.¦ 1:56.19  725.¦
  736. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    3:40.27,2   1:30.22,5   (619)  MH3      241.  ¦  1:41.29  706.¦ 1:58.57  814.¦
  737. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   3:40.30,4   1:30.25,7   (910)  MH1      75.   ¦  1:35.48  414.¦ 2:04.42  990.¦
  738. Gines Jorge                         46 Cormondrèche                3:40.30,9   1:30.26,2   (762)  MH4      83.   ¦  1:45.09  909.¦ 1:55.21  690.¦
  739. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       3:40.35,4   1:30.30,7   (344)  MD3      19.   ¦  1:41.24  698.¦ 1:59.10  824.¦
  740. Fares Momo                          69 Lausanne                    3:40.36,5   1:30.31,8   (645)  MH2      282.  ¦  1:44.52  898.¦ 1:55.43  707.¦
  740. Ortiz Luis                          66 Lausanne                    3:40.36,5   1:30.31,8  (1343)  MH2      282.  ¦  1:44.52  897.¦ 1:55.43  708.¦
  742. Arnold Corinne                      70 F-Charmois                  3:40.38,3   1:30.33,6   (149)  MD2      19.   ¦  1:42.46  798.¦ 1:57.52  772.¦
  743. Müller Heinz                        46 Rickenbach ZH               3:40.38,6   1:30.33,9  (1989)  MH4      84.   ¦  1:44.53  899.¦ 1:55.45  709.¦
  744. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                     3:40.44,5   1:30.39,8   (616)  MH4      85.   ¦  1:39.59  605.¦ 2:00.45  869.¦
  745. Wynn Chris                          59 F-Sciez                     3:40.50,6   1:30.45,9  (1880)  MH3      242.  ¦  1:44.38  886.¦ 1:56.11  717.¦
  746. Hebenstreit Joachim                 51 D-Veitshöchheim             3:41.00,4   1:30.55,7   (866)  MH4      86.   ¦  1:39.04  555.¦ 2:01.56  910.¦
  747. Passinge Bruno                      60 F-Villars les Dombes        3:41.02,6   1:30.57,9  (1361)  MH3      243.  ¦  1:44.49  894.¦ 1:56.13  718.¦
  748. Lenggenhager Michael                76 Dielsdorf                   3:41.10,8   1:31.06,1  (1115)  MH1      76.   ¦  1:41.37  715.¦ 1:59.33  831.¦
  749. Harmon Shawn                        79 Lausanne                    3:41.18,8   1:31.14,1   (855)  MH1      77.   ¦  1:30.12  247.¦ 2:11.06 1156.¦
  750. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                  3:41.22,4   1:31.17,7  (2038)  MH3      244.  ¦  1:41.43  727.¦ 1:59.39  832.¦
  751. Ris Heidi                           64 Kestenholz                  3:41.27,8   1:31.23,1  (1483)  MD2      20.   ¦  1:50.14 1112.¦ 1:51.13  562.¦
  752. Studer Sabine                       67 Kestenholz                  3:41.28,1   1:31.23,4  (1700)  MD2      21.   ¦  1:50.14 1105.¦ 1:51.13  563.¦
  753. Roy Christine                       58 F-Beaugency                 3:41.28,5   1:31.23,8  (1529)  MD3      20.   ¦  1:42.22  780.¦ 1:59.05  819.¦
  754. Hungerbühler Pius                   61 Zürich                      3:41.30,1   1:31.25,4   (923)  MH3      245.  ¦  1:43.09  813.¦ 1:58.21  792.¦
  755. Lai Didier                          69 F-Thoiry                    3:41.30,3   1:31.25,6  (1066)  MH2      284.  ¦  1:46.07  948.¦ 1:55.22  692.¦
  756. Geisser Rolf                        58 Jonen                       3:41.30,9   1:31.26,2   (740)  MH3      246.  ¦  1:41.43  728.¦ 1:59.47  839.¦
  757. Wirthner Adrian                     60 Bremgarten                  3:41.32,2   1:31.27,5  (1865)  MH3      247.  ¦  1:43.34  833.¦ 1:57.57  777.¦
  758. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   3:41.39,2   1:31.34,5   (953)  MH2      285.  ¦  1:41.56  754.¦ 1:59.42  834.¦
  759. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    3:41.41,8   1:31.37,1   (647)  MH3      248.  ¦  1:42.12  771.¦ 1:59.29  829.¦
  760. Heingärtner Jörg                    74 Zürich                      3:41.44,2   1:31.39,5  (1949)  MH1      78.   ¦  1:32.57  304.¦ 2:08.47 1105.¦
  761. Donohue Jack                        60 USA-Seattle Washington      3:41.48,5   1:31.43,8   (582)  MH3      249.  ¦  1:48.20 1037.¦ 1:53.27  630.¦
  762. Rimet Laurent                       68 St-Maurice                  3:41.49,5   1:31.44,8  (1480)  MH2      286.  ¦  1:33.47  328.¦ 2:08.02 1089.¦
  763. Melly Serge                         54 Crassier                    3:41.52,6   1:31.47,9  (2035)  MH3      250.  ¦  1:37.00  492.¦ 2:04.52  996.¦
  764. Desgrand Philippe                   71 F-Roches Condrieu           3:42.10,4   1:32.05,7   (560)  MH2      287.  ¦  1:37.58  520.¦ 2:04.12  974.¦
  765. Hüttemann Hardy                     77 D-Freiburg                  3:42.10,9   1:32.06,2   (928)  MH1      79.   ¦  1:47.08  982.¦ 1:55.02  674.¦
  766. Fisch Gilbert                       57 Feusisberg                  3:42.13,8   1:32.09,1   (667)  MH3      251.  ¦  1:50.16 1118.¦ 1:51.56  583.¦
  767. Weber Fredi                         45 Bern                        3:42.14,1   1:32.09,4  (1837)  MH4      87.   ¦  1:47.03  981.¦ 1:55.10  682.¦
  768. Schmid Peter                        65 Grossaffoltern              3:42.21,6   1:32.16,9  (1599)  MH2      288.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  769. Pfeiffer Raphael                    84 Lutry                       3:42.22,0   1:32.17,3  (1391)  MH1      80.   ¦  1:39.18  571.¦ 2:03.03  936.¦
  770. Parrat André                        60 Delémont                    3:42.27,2   1:32.22,5  (1359)  MH3      252.  ¦  1:48.20 1036.¦ 1:54.06  648.¦
  771. Eberle Alexander                    77 Forch                       3:42.30,1   1:32.25,4   (610)  MH1      81.   ¦  1:39.35  586.¦ 2:02.54  933.¦
  772. Jeanney Fabrice                     63 F-Thise                     3:42.35,0   1:32.30,3   (964)  MH3      253.  ¦  1:42.48  799.¦ 1:59.46  838.¦
  773. Frussotte Pascal                    49 F-Besse sur Issole          3:42.40,1   1:32.35,4   (704)  MH4      88.   ¦  1:45.57  945.¦ 1:56.42  731.¦
  773. Kashiwagi Mikio, JPN-272-0811 Chiba 35 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   3:42.40,1   1:32.35,4   (996)  MH5      6.    ¦  1:45.26  920.¦ 1:57.14  747.¦
  775. Magalhaes Jean-Luc                  56 F-Boissy Sans Avoir         3:42.43,2   1:32.38,5  (1156)  MH3      254.  ¦  1:39.20  573.¦ 2:03.22  949.¦
  776. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 3:42.44,2   1:32.39,5   (584)  MH3      255.  ¦  1:35.46  409.¦ 2:06.57 1049.¦
  777. Barnert Roman                       67 Bellmund                    3:42.44,7   1:32.40,0  (2023)  MH2      289.  ¦  1:35.15  384.¦ 2:07.29 1070.¦
  778. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    3:42.47,1   1:32.42,4  (1360)  MH3      256.  ¦  1:48.17 1034.¦ 1:54.29  660.¦
  779. Austrui Anne-Sophie, F-Ormoy        74 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:42.48,5   1:32.43,8   (164)  MD1      12.   ¦  1:43.38  837.¦ 1:59.10  821.¦
  780. Courant Claude                      52 F-Paris 15                  3:42.52,0   1:32.47,3   (493)  MH4      89.   ¦  1:45.02  905.¦ 1:57.49  767.¦
  781. Bachmann Peter                      64 Zürich                      3:42.54,9   1:32.50,2   (171)  MH2      290.  ¦  1:46.56  978.¦ 1:55.58  715.¦
  782. Huijsmans Han                       70 Mollis                      3:43.10,4   1:33.05,7   (921)  MH2      291.  ¦  1:49.07 1070.¦ 1:54.02  646.¦
  783. Bucci Paolo, I-San Polo             52 BARILLA  I                  3:43.10,6   1:33.05,9   (360)  MH4      90.   ¦  1:45.17  913.¦ 1:57.53  774.¦
  784. Steinmetz Jean-Paul                 49 F-Mittelhausen              3:43.13,7   1:33.09,0  (1679)  MH4      91.   ¦  1:46.20  955.¦ 1:56.53  736.¦
  785. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    3:43.15,1   1:33.10,4   (391)  MH4      92.   ¦  1:42.33  791.¦ 2:00.42  866.¦
  786. Drevet Dominique                    52 F-Dunieres                  3:43.20,3   1:33.15,6   (588)  MH4      93.   ¦  1:36.33  474.¦ 2:06.47 1043.¦
  787. Darras Eric                         43 F-Toulon                    3:43.20,7   1:33.16,0   (513)  MH5      7.    ¦  1:50.21 1131.¦ 1:52.59  616.¦
  788. Fitzgerald Jarlath                  66 IRL-Co Galway               3:43.22,5   1:33.17,8   (671)  MH2      292.  ¦  1:51.12 1186.¦ 1:52.10  589.¦
  789. Martin Thierry, F-Paris 14          64 PEGO SPORT                  3:43.23,0   1:33.18,3  (1189)  MH2      293.  ¦  1:46.30  959.¦ 1:56.52  735.¦
  790. Walser Reto                         65 Forch                       3:43.29,8   1:33.25,1  (2130)  MH2      294.  ¦  1:45.48  937.¦ 1:57.41  762.¦
  791. Widmer Erhard                       54 Zürich                      3:43.30,4   1:33.25,7  (1854)  MH3      257.  ¦  1:45.48  938.¦ 1:57.42  763.¦
  792. Chen Eddie                          57 USA-New York                3:43.32,1   1:33.27,4  (1914)  MH3      258.  ¦  1:39.13  566.¦ 2:04.18  978.¦
  793. Schneebeli Willi                    57 Mettmenstetten              3:43.34,4   1:33.29,7  (1605)  MH3      259.  ¦  1:36.13  450.¦ 2:07.21 1064.¦
  794. Jakob Patrik                        71 Zürich                      3:43.37,1   1:33.32,4   (949)  MH2      295.  ¦  1:49.34 1081.¦ 1:54.02  645.¦
  795. De Weerth Heike                     66 D-Lörrach                   3:43.38,4   1:33.33,7   (531)  MD2      22.   ¦  1:43.24  827.¦ 2:00.13  852.¦
  796. Chappuis Véronique                  63 Genève                      3:43.41,9   1:33.37,2   (433)  MD3      21.   ¦  1:48.46 1049.¦ 1:54.55  672.¦
  797. Enzo Souani                         42 I-Firenze                   3:43.46,0   1:33.41,3  (1958)  MH5      8.    ¦  1:45.55  943.¦ 1:57.50  770.¦
  798. Lafer Jean-Jacques                  65 Clarens                     3:43.52,9   1:33.48,2  (1061)  MH2      296.  ¦  1:44.03  854.¦ 1:59.49  840.¦
  799. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  3:43.53,6   1:33.48,9  (1368)  MH3      260.  ¦  1:40.48  652.¦ 2:03.05  938.¦
  800. Ackermann Monika                    66 Wolfwil                     3:43.54,3   1:33.49,6   (103)  MD2      23.   ¦  1:48.13 1030.¦ 1:55.40  704.¦
  801. Mccarthy Marisa, USA-Aspen CO       79 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:43.56,6   1:33.51,9  (1202)  MD1      13.   ¦  1:39.59  606.¦ 2:03.57  968.¦
  802. Fabre Yves                          59 F-Bouillargues              3:44.01,3   1:33.56,6   (642)  MH3      261.  ¦  1:44.43  889.¦ 1:59.17  828.¦
  803. Rothen Franz                        63 Dürnten                     3:44.06,6   1:34.01,9  (1521)  MH3      262.  ¦  1:39.31  580.¦ 2:04.35  985.¦
  804. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  3:44.07,1   1:34.02,4   (109)  MD2      24.   ¦  1:49.04 1061.¦ 1:55.03  676.¦
  805. Burri Esther                        64 Heitenried                  3:44.07,2   1:34.02,5   (378)  MD2      25.   ¦  1:49.03 1060.¦ 1:55.03  677.¦
  806. Ecoffey Philippe                    46 Ecublens VD                 3:44.13,9   1:34.09,2   (611)  MH4      94.   ¦  1:49.23 1079.¦ 1:54.50  669.¦
  807. Ochsner Patrick                     51 Zürich                      3:44.14,2   1:34.09,5  (1328)  MH4      95.   ¦  1:43.13  817.¦ 2:01.00  880.¦
  807. Suter Thomas                        71 Gränichen                   3:44.14,2   1:34.09,5  (1708)  MH2      297.  ¦  1:49.03 1058.¦ 1:55.10  681.¦
  809. Negro Sascha                        77 Bösingen                    3:44.14,7   1:34.10,0  (1308)  MH1      82.   ¦  1:40.16  627.¦ 2:03.58  969.¦
  810. Young Carrie                        61 USA-Bloomington IL          3:44.15,9   1:34.11,2  (1887)  MD3      22.   ¦  1:50.58 1174.¦ 1:53.17  628.¦
  811. Regli Schmucki Maria                61 Mittelhäusern               3:44.22,2   1:34.17,5  (1460)  MD3      23.   ¦  1:43.34  832.¦ 2:00.48  871.¦
  812. Giacri Laurent                      50 F-St Egreve                 3:44.22,9   1:34.18,2   (757)  MH4      96.   ¦  1:46.35  965.¦ 1:57.47  765.¦
  813. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:44.32,6   1:34.27,9  (1820)  MH2      298.  ¦  1:44.38  885.¦ 1:59.53  843.¦
  814. Tissot Bertrand                     78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           3:44.39,0   1:34.34,3  (1750)  MH1      83.   ¦  1:40.49  654.¦ 2:03.49  963.¦
  815. Vigano Harald                       68 Seedorf UR                  3:44.49,9   1:34.45,2  (1803)  MH2      299.  ¦  1:49.55 1092.¦ 1:54.54  671.¦
  816. Stöckli Andreas                     65 Kirchlindach                3:44.50,7   1:34.46,0  (1686)  MH2      300.  ¦  1:50.34 1146.¦ 1:54.15  653.¦
  817. Luyet Gerard                        61 Bellevue                    3:44.51,5   1:34.46,8  (1153)  MH3      263.  ¦  1:44.32  881.¦ 2:00.19  856.¦
  818. Jensen Lars Steen                   51 DK-Frederikssund DK-3600    3:44.54,0   1:34.49,3   (968)  MH4      97.   ¦  1:37.12  500.¦ 2:07.41 1076.¦
  819. Thomi Muriel                        63 Zuerich                     3:44.57,2   1:34.52,5  (1742)  MD3      24.   ¦  1:43.18  823.¦ 2:01.39  905.¦
  820. Muller Claude                       60 St-Livres                   3:44.59,0   1:34.54,3  (1294)  MH3      264.  ¦  1:41.44  735.¦ 2:03.14  944.¦
  821. Vancayzeele Christian               57 F-Nieppe                    3:45.00,1   1:34.55,4  (1781)  MH3      265.  ¦  1:38.41  548.¦ 2:06.18 1027.¦
  822. Melmoux Eric                        57 F-Crolles                   3:45.01,1   1:34.56,4  (1217)  MH3      266.  ¦  1:44.53  900.¦ 2:00.07  850.¦
  823. Robinson Ian                        59 GB-Uxbridge UB8 3DS         3:45.02,7   1:34.58,0  (1498)  MH3      267.  ¦  1:41.11  680.¦ 2:03.51  964.¦
  824. Guarnieri Massimo, I-Sorbolo        64 BARILLA  I                  3:45.06,5   1:35.01,8   (814)  MH2      301.  ¦  1:40.01  608.¦ 2:05.05 1002.¦
  825. Claudel Muriel                      67 F-Pontarlier                3:45.17,0   1:35.12,3   (459)  MD2      26.   ¦  1:52.40 1230.¦ 1:52.36  606.¦
  826. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            3:45.17,8   1:35.13,1  (1414)  MH2      302.  ¦  1:51.18 1189.¦ 1:53.59  643.¦
  827. Etzold Liz                          56 Winkel                      3:45.18,0   1:35.13,3   (635)  MD3      25.   ¦  1:47.28  999.¦ 1:57.49  767.¦
  828. Laali Karim                         66 Lausanne                    3:45.24,1   1:35.19,4  (1057)  MH2      303.  ¦  1:52.23 1223.¦ 1:53.00  618.¦
  829. Fritsch Jean-Claude                 56 F-St Jean d'Aulps           3:45.26,1   1:35.21,4   (699)  MH3      268.  ¦  1:48.23 1040.¦ 1:57.02  741.¦
  830. Lanza Valter                        48 I-Biella                    3:45.27,3   1:35.22,6  (1083)  MH4      98.   ¦  1:47.38 1001.¦ 1:57.48  766.¦
  831. Vandenbergh Jean-Marc               69 B-Magnee B-4623             3:45.29,7   1:35.25,0  (1783)  MH2      304.  ¦  1:52.58 1234.¦ 1:52.31  601.¦
  832. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   3:45.31,5   1:35.26,8  (1047)  MH4      99.   ¦  1:37.35  508.¦ 2:07.56 1086.¦
  833. Norman Sandra                       62 St-Sulpice VD               3:45.33,3   1:35.28,6  (1322)  MD3      26.   ¦  1:46.53  975.¦ 1:58.40  806.¦
  834. Scheidegger Brigitte                65 Sumiswald                   3:45.35,0   1:35.30,3  (1583)  MD2      27.   ¦  1:50.13 1104.¦ 1:55.21  691.¦
  835. Crosara Marcel                      56 F-Mulhouse                  3:45.36,7   1:35.32,0   (499)  MH3      269.  ¦  1:41.09  674.¦ 2:04.27  984.¦
  836. Ledys Jeanpaul                      52 F-Ecouflant                 3:45.38,4   1:35.33,7  (1100)  MH4      100.  ¦  1:49.05 1065.¦ 1:56.32  728.¦
  837. Breckenridge Amar                   72 Genève                      3:45.39,7   1:35.35,0   (335)  MH2      305.  ¦  1:50.54 1171.¦ 1:54.45  666.¦
  838. Roggo Yves                          63 Thônex                      3:45.41,6   1:35.36,9  (1505)  MH3      270.  ¦  1:47.00  979.¦ 1:58.41  807.¦
  839. Golomer Olivier                     68 F-Grilly                    3:45.43,9   1:35.39,2   (779)  MH2      306.  ¦  1:50.23 1137.¦ 1:55.20  687.¦
  840. Studer Rolf                         72 Sursee                      3:45.44,1   1:35.39,4  (1699)  MH2      307.  ¦  1:47.24  995.¦ 1:58.19  787.¦
  841. Ehret Yves                          66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:45.45,4   1:35.40,7   (620)  MH2      308.  ¦  1:50.14 1106.¦ 1:55.31  700.¦
  842. Pedroni Benoit                      71 F-Annemasse                 3:45.46,4   1:35.41,7  (1370)  MH2      309.  ¦  1:47.17  990.¦ 1:58.29  797.¦
  843. Louzoun Josette                     70 F-Nice                      3:45.51,4   1:35.46,7  (1143)  MD2      28.   ¦  1:48.50 1052.¦ 1:57.00  739.¦
  844. Terrien Claudine                    45 F-Vivy                      3:45.52,6   1:35.47,9  (1727)  MD4      7.    ¦  1:50.29 1142.¦ 1:55.23  693.¦
  845. Bigler Hanspeter                    71 Bern                        3:45.54,0   1:35.49,3   (258)  MH2      310.  ¦  1:42.09  768.¦ 2:03.44  959.¦
  846. Edreira Manuel                      49 Saanen                      3:45.58,7   1:35.54,0   (612)  MH4      101.  ¦  1:35.51  418.¦ 2:10.07 1133.¦
  847. Brügmann Kay                        62 D-Hennef                    3:45.58,8   1:35.54,1   (354)  MH3      271.  ¦  1:39.34  582.¦ 2:06.24 1032.¦
  848. Legras Didier                       56 F-Bouray sur Juine          3:45.59,5   1:35.54,8  (1107)  MH3      272.  ¦  1:42.12  771.¦ 2:03.47  961.¦
  849. Aymard Jacques, F-Limoges           55 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:45.59,8   1:35.55,1   (165)  MH3      273.  ¦  1:47.19  992.¦ 1:58.39  805.¦
  850. Gremaud Gerard                      65 Marin-Epagnier              3:46.01,0   1:35.56,3   (803)  MH2      311.  ¦  1:50.19 1123.¦ 1:55.41  706.¦
  851. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    3:46.01,5   1:35.56,8   (978)  MH5      9.    ¦  1:52.12 1211.¦ 1:53.48  640.¦
  852. Fitze Werner                        55 Bischofszell                3:46.02,1   1:35.57,4   (670)  MH3      274.  ¦  1:39.34  582.¦ 2:06.27 1036.¦
  853. Revers Charles                      64 F-Taillecourt               3:46.06,5   1:36.01,8  (1469)  MH2      312.  ¦  1:35.37  400.¦ 2:10.29 1140.¦
  854. Laroyenne Guillaume                 78 Fribourg                    3:46.11,0   1:36.06,3  (1084)  MH1      84.   ¦  1:45.05  906.¦ 2:01.05  883.¦
  855. Leifflen Marc                       64 F-Belfort                   3:46.11,3   1:36.06,6  (1111)  MH2      313.  ¦  1:40.44  650.¦ 2:05.26 1008.¦
  856. Jacquemart Dominique                68 F-Cambrai                   3:46.17,9   1:36.13,2   (944)  MH2      314.  ¦  1:34.51  370.¦ 2:11.26 1166.¦
  857. Botifoll Xavier                     53 E-Girona                    3:46.19,6   1:36.14,9   (311)  MH4      102.  ¦  1:47.22  994.¦ 1:58.57  813.¦
  858. Klings Peter                        66 St. Gallen                  3:46.25,4   1:36.20,7  (1014)  MH2      315.  ¦  1:42.03  764.¦ 2:04.22  982.¦
  858. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                      3:46.25,4   1:36.20,7  (1493)  MH4      103.  ¦  1:42.20  778.¦ 2:04.05  970.¦
  860. Gutzwiller Christine                82 Winterthur                  3:46.26,8   1:36.22,1   (830)  MD1      14.   ¦  1:49.20 1077.¦ 1:57.06  743.¦
  861. Piscopo Giovanni, I-Parma           54 BARILLA  I                  3:46.30,3   1:36.25,6  (1410)  MH3      275.  ¦  1:51.04 1180.¦ 1:55.26  696.¦
  862. Aigroz Richard                      60 Tretorrens                  3:46.33,1   1:36.28,4   (114)  MH3      276.  ¦  1:31.04  256.¦ 2:15.28 1246.¦
  863. Buchmüller Lukas                    69 Birsfelden                  3:46.34,6   1:36.29,9   (365)  MH2      316.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  864. Sladek Rudolf                       56 Gelterkinden                3:46.34,7   1:36.30,0  (1648)  MH3      277.  ¦  1:45.07  908.¦ 2:01.26  900.¦
  865. Lemaistre Jerome                    73 F-Messia sur Sorne          3:46.39,3   1:36.34,6  (1112)  MH2      317.  ¦  1:34.57  372.¦ 2:11.42 1176.¦
  866. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                    3:46.40,8   1:36.36,1  (1634)  MD2      29.   ¦  1:48.03 1019.¦ 1:58.36  802.¦
  867. Lhomme Marie-Rose                   49 F-Arcon                     3:46.42,6   1:36.37,9  (1127)  MD4      8.    ¦  1:50.28 1140.¦ 1:56.14  721.¦
  868. Seher Gunter                        66 A-Schrattenthal             3:46.44,0   1:36.39,3  (1980)  MH2      318.  ¦  1:42.04  765.¦ 2:04.39  988.¦
  869. Pedretti Bruno Graziano             56 Basel                       3:46.49,3   1:36.44,6  (1369)  MH3      278.  ¦  1:39.39  591.¦ 2:07.09 1055.¦
  870. Spenger Daniel                      63 Dübendorf                   3:46.51,2   1:36.46,5  (1660)  MH3      279.  ¦  1:48.48 1050.¦ 1:58.03  780.¦
  871. Gnos André                          60 Arth                        3:46.52,0   1:36.47,3   (774)  MH3      280.  ¦  1:41.47  738.¦ 2:05.04 1001.¦
  872. Zaepfel Jean-Marc                   60 F-Soufflenheim              3:46.52,3   1:36.47,6  (1889)  MH3      281.  ¦  1:49.38 1084.¦ 1:57.13  746.¦
  873. Aebischer Olivier                   78 Tafers                      3:46.55,9   1:36.51,2   (110)  MH1      85.   ¦  1:41.02  663.¦ 2:05.53 1017.¦
  874. Barrot Didier                       69 F-Besancon                  3:46.56,4   1:36.51,7   (191)  MH2      319.  ¦  1:54.23 1283.¦ 1:52.32  603.¦
  875. Menegaldo Pascal                    64 F-Vienne                    3:46.59,3   1:36.54,6  (1221)  MH2      320.  ¦  1:40.40  646.¦ 2:06.19 1028.¦
  876. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)              3:47.05,0   1:37.00,3   (743)  MH2      321.  ¦  1:42.23  781.¦ 2:04.41  989.¦
  877. Höntsch Stephanie                   77 Zolligerberg                3:47.07,6   1:37.02,9   (905)  MD1      15.   ¦  1:45.27  924.¦ 2:01.39  906.¦
  878. Adam Andreas                        66 D-Gernsbach                 3:47.08,0   1:37.03,3   (105)  MH2      322.  ¦  1:45.28  925.¦ 2:01.39  907.¦
  879. Odemer Patrick                      53 F-Chazelles                 3:47.12,3   1:37.07,6  (1946)  MH4      104.  ¦  1:43.43  845.¦ 2:03.28  952.¦
  879. Strinati Fabio                      65 Zollikofen                  3:47.12,3   1:37.07,6  (1692)  MH2      323.  ¦  1:52.18 1219.¦ 1:54.53  670.¦
  881. Hayoz Franziska                     71 Düdingen                    3:47.12,8   1:37.08,1   (865)  MD2      30.   ¦  1:47.27  997.¦ 1:59.45  837.¦
  882. Mem-Sport Alain                     64 Basel                       3:47.13,4   1:37.08,7  (1218)  MH2      324.  ¦  1:40.48  653.¦ 2:06.24 1033.¦
  883. Bourgouin Bruno                     61 F-Le Mans                   3:47.15,4   1:37.10,7    (52)  MH3      282.  ¦  1:50.14 1111.¦ 1:57.00  740.¦
  884. Hughes Richard                      60 Zürich                      3:47.16,3   1:37.11,6   (919)  MH3      283.  ¦  1:50.18 1122.¦ 1:56.58  737.¦
  885. Courroy Michel, F-Belfort           49 RUNNING CLUB CIAL I         3:47.18,3   1:37.13,6   (494)  MH4      105.  ¦  1:48.24 1041.¦ 1:58.54  811.¦
  886. Salzmann Yvan                       59 Lausanne                    3:47.18,4   1:37.13,7  (1559)  MH3      284.  ¦  1:42.22  779.¦ 2:04.55  997.¦
  887. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     3:47.23,8   1:37.19,1  (1576)  MH3      285.  ¦  1:49.03 1058.¦ 1:58.20  789.¦
  888. Formica Pierre                      63 Chêne-Bourg                 3:47.24,8   1:37.20,1   (682)  MH3      286.  ¦  1:46.13  951.¦ 2:01.11  888.¦
  889. Collin Dominique, F-Chaumont        60 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           3:47.27,5   1:37.22,8   (468)  MH3      287.  ¦  1:41.59  757.¦ 2:05.28 1009.¦
  890. Merlo Verena                        61 Münchenbuchsee              3:47.28,5   1:37.23,8  (1230)  MD3      27.   ¦  1:44.06  857.¦ 2:03.22  948.¦
  891. Maruyama Kiyoto                     85 Leysin                      3:47.28,7   1:37.24,0  (2010)  MH1      86.   ¦  1:41.19  686.¦ 2:06.08 1024.¦
  892. Strub Charlotte                     61 Koelliken                   3:47.30,3   1:37.25,6  (1694)  MD3      28.   ¦  1:49.07 1069.¦ 1:58.22  794.¦
  893. Schori Beat                         53 Muri b. Bern                3:47.30,4   1:37.25,7  (1613)  MH4      106.  ¦  1:51.38 1195.¦ 1:55.52  713.¦
  894. Moreau Arnaud                       66 F-Cambrai                   3:47.31,8   1:37.27,1  (1268)  MH2      325.  ¦  1:49.35 1082.¦ 1:57.56  776.¦
  895. Dornier Pierre, F-Frasne            66 UMV VALORBE                 3:47.36,3   1:37.31,6   (583)  MH2      326.  ¦  1:37.02  494.¦ 2:10.34 1141.¦
  895. Lesage David                        74 F-St Julien en Genevois     3:47.36,3   1:37.31,6  (1122)  MH1      87.   ¦  1:49.20 1075.¦ 1:58.16  785.¦
  897. Babayan Robert                      53 F-Bron                      3:47.39,8   1:37.35,1   (167)  MH4      107.  ¦  1:50.02 1097.¦ 1:57.37  758.¦
  898. Scharplatz Corina                   76 Zürich                      3:47.42,3   1:37.37,6  (1579)  MD1      16.   ¦  1:47.15  985.¦ 2:00.27  858.¦
  899. Rigatti Giona                       64 Mendrisio                   3:47.43,8   1:37.39,1  (1478)  MH2      327.  ¦  1:40.38  643.¦ 2:07.05 1052.¦
  900. Fabre Robert                        60 F-Ville la Grand            3:47.46,2   1:37.41,5   (641)  MH3      288.  ¦  1:43.49  849.¦ 2:03.57  967.¦
  901. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 Ecuvillens                  3:47.48,1   1:37.43,4  (1327)  MD2      31.   ¦  1:45.17  915.¦ 2:02.30  926.¦
  902. Babounakis Tony                     69 Zürich                      3:47.48,8   1:37.44,1   (168)  MH2      328.  ¦  1:49.18 1074.¦ 1:58.30  799.¦
  903. Hartmann Roland                     63 Spiringen                   3:48.08,4   1:38.03,7   (858)  MH3      289.  ¦  1:44.12  862.¦ 2:03.56  966.¦
  904. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                      3:48.14,4   1:38.09,7   (265)  MH4      108.  ¦  1:45.18  916.¦ 2:02.55  934.¦
  905. Deschamps Beatrice                  66 F-Briis-sous-forges         3:48.15,4   1:38.10,7   (557)  MD2      32.   ¦  1:50.14 1108.¦ 1:58.00  778.¦
  906. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   3:48.24,3   1:38.19,6  (1610)  MH4      109.  ¦  1:44.16  864.¦ 2:04.08  972.¦
  907. Grant Thomas                        44 Genève                      3:48.26,6   1:38.21,9   (799)  MH4      110.  ¦  1:52.04 1205.¦ 1:56.21  726.¦
  908. Ruffel Antoine                      72 F-La Roche sur Foron        3:48.26,7   1:38.22,0  (1540)  MH2      329.  ¦  1:50.36 1148.¦ 1:57.50  769.¦
  909. Rosson Stephan                      77 F-Marnaz                    3:48.31,0   1:38.26,3  (2005)  MH1      88.   ¦  1:41.18  683.¦ 2:07.12 1059.¦
  910. Darbo Cyril                         69 F-Bonne                     3:48.37,1   1:38.32,4   (512)  MH2      330.  ¦  1:54.49 1301.¦ 1:53.47  639.¦
  911. Rivara Marco                        66 I-Genova                    3:48.43,8   1:38.39,1  (1487)  MH2      331.  ¦  1:50.22 1135.¦ 1:58.20  791.¦
  912. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                    3:48.45,1   1:38.40,4  (1437)  MH4      111.  ¦  1:47.49 1015.¦ 2:00.55  874.¦
  913. Zumbuehl Marcel                     70 Bern                        3:48.45,9   1:38.41,2  (1905)  MH2      332.  ¦  1:42.49  800.¦ 2:05.56 1018.¦
  914. Arbenz Andi                         63 Ohringen                    3:48.54,4   1:38.49,7   (141)  MH3      290.  ¦  1:45.47  936.¦ 2:03.06  940.¦
  915. Maillard Joel                       61 Winterthur                  3:48.56,1   1:38.51,4  (1161)  MH3      291.  ¦  1:44.49  893.¦ 2:04.07  971.¦
  916. Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange-Mess L 4970      3:48.57,3   1:38.52,6  (1614)  MH3      292.  ¦  1:49.14 1071.¦ 1:59.43  835.¦
  917. Dolder Hansjürg                     60 Zeglingen                   3:48.59,9   1:38.55,2   (578)  MH3      293.  ¦  1:47.44 1008.¦ 2:01.15  892.¦
  918. Maury Frederic                      66 F-Aubers                    3:49.01,3   1:38.56,6  (1197)  MH2      333.  ¦  1:47.46 1012.¦ 2:01.15  891.¦
  919. Solano Ortiz                        69 Genève                      3:49.05,1   1:39.00,4  (1654)  MH2      334.  ¦  1:41.21  691.¦ 2:07.43 1079.¦
  920. Grisel Jean-Paul                    49 F-Le Havre                  3:49.06,0   1:39.01,3   (808)  MH4      112.  ¦  1:49.55 1092.¦ 1:59.10  822.¦
  921. Lehmann Renata                      69 Flumenthal                  3:49.07,5   1:39.02,8  (1110)  MD2      33.   ¦  1:48.56 1055.¦ 2:00.10  851.¦
  922. Lauvergnat Clet, F-Sevres           57 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:49.12,0   1:39.07,3  (1089)  MH3      294.  ¦  1:29.36  233.¦ 2:19.35 1303.¦
  923. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    3:49.12,7   1:39.08,0  (1930)  MH2      335.  ¦  1:45.57  944.¦ 2:03.15  945.¦
  924. Bertrand Janine, F-Buxerolles       53 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:49.21,7   1:39.17,0   (245)  MD4      9.    ¦  1:50.46 1163.¦ 1:58.35  801.¦
  925. Corte Jose                          56 Lausanne                    3:49.37,4   1:39.32,7   (483)  MH3      295.  ¦  1:48.10 1029.¦ 2:01.27  901.¦
  926. Escher Renzo                        79 Bern                        3:49.38,8   1:39.34,1  (1992)  MH1      89.   ¦  1:47.15  987.¦ 2:02.23  921.¦
  927. Born Eveline                        82 Roggwil                     3:49.38,9   1:39.34,2   (304)  MD1      17.   ¦  1:47.15  988.¦ 2:02.23  920.¦
  928. Coullomb Michel                     45 F-Milhaud                   3:49.42,2   1:39.37,5   (492)  MH4      113.  ¦  1:41.48  741.¦ 2:07.54 1084.¦
  929. Marin Frederic, F-St étienne        62 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         3:49.42,3   1:39.37,6  (1185)  MH3      296.  ¦  1:39.17  569.¦ 2:10.24 1138.¦
  930. Huinink Jan                         58 Remigen                     3:49.43,1   1:39.38,4   (922)  MH3      297.  ¦  1:54.31 1289.¦ 1:55.11  683.¦
  931. Lepinoit Eric                       70 F-Combs la Ville            3:49.44,0   1:39.39,3  (1118)  MH2      336.  ¦  1:47.10  984.¦ 2:02.33  927.¦
  932. Rüfenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                3:49.44,2   1:39.39,5  (1538)  MH2      337.  ¦  1:43.12  816.¦ 2:06.32 1039.¦
  933. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern              3:49.50,4   1:39.45,7   (904)  MH4      114.  ¦  1:43.24  826.¦ 2:06.26 1034.¦
  934. Roulot Emmanuel                     67 F-Paris                     3:50.01,1   1:39.56,4  (1525)  MH2      338.  ¦  1:44.23  871.¦ 2:05.37 1012.¦
  935. Guerrini Vincent                    71 F-Besancon                  3:50.02,4   1:39.57,7   (819)  MH2      339.  ¦  1:43.04  810.¦ 2:06.57 1049.¦
  936. Martineau Emmanuel                  71 F-Besancon                  3:50.04,0   1:39.59,3  (1190)  MH2      340.  ¦  1:43.04  809.¦ 2:06.59 1051.¦
  937. Bordenave Alexandre                 75 F-Kaysersberg               3:50.04,9   1:40.00,2   (301)  MH1      90.   ¦  1:41.49  744.¦ 2:08.15 1095.¦
  938. Lukas Marianka                      62 Oberrieden                  3:50.05,1   1:40.00,4  (1147)  MD3      29.   ¦  1:50.55 1172.¦ 1:59.09  820.¦
  939. Keller Ruedi                        55 Baar                        3:50.07,4   1:40.02,7  (1004)  MH3      298.  ¦  1:52.15 1215.¦ 1:57.51  771.¦
  940. Guy Bernard                         69 F-Chatenay-malabry          3:50.18,1   1:40.13,4   (831)  MH2      341.  ¦  1:55.51 1344.¦ 1:54.26  659.¦
  941. Wüthrich Markus                     68 Moosseedorf                 3:50.23,4   1:40.18,7  (1879)  MH2      342.  ¦  1:54.38 1293.¦ 1:55.45  710.¦
  942. Heidorn Timm                        77 D-Forchheim                 3:50.23,5   1:40.18,8   (873)  MH1      91.   ¦  1:43.15  821.¦ 2:07.07 1053.¦
  943. Vacelet Auguste                     46 F-La Loye                   3:50.26,1   1:40.21,4  (1772)  MH4      115.  ¦  1:45.01  903.¦ 2:05.24 1006.¦
  944. Etienne Gregoire                    75 Lausanne                    3:50.26,4   1:40.21,7   (633)  MH1      92.   ¦  1:54.34 1292.¦ 1:55.51  712.¦
  945. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                    3:50.27,0   1:40.22,3   (302)  MH2      343.  ¦  1:48.52 1054.¦ 2:01.34  904.¦
  946. Nemard Olivier                      67 F-Chaumont                  3:50.32,5   1:40.27,8  (1309)  MH2      344.  ¦  1:45.26  922.¦ 2:05.05 1003.¦
  947. Segue Serge, F-Aixe sur Vienne      60 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:50.40,7   1:40.36,0  (1631)  MH3      299.  ¦  1:40.31  640.¦ 2:10.08 1135.¦
  948. Balduin Michel                      55 F-Lissieu                   3:50.44,2   1:40.39,5   (178)  MH3      300.  ¦  1:50.41 1158.¦ 2:00.02  848.¦
  949. Aubry Hubert                        49 F-Nogent                    3:50.47,4   1:40.42,7   (159)  MH4      116.  ¦  1:43.06  811.¦ 2:07.41 1075.¦
  950. Schmid Susanna                      59 Oetwil am See               3:50.50,0   1:40.45,3  (1923)  MD3      30.   ¦  1:53.36 1255.¦ 1:57.13  745.¦
  951. Regamey Mathieu                     79 Puidoux-Gare                3:50.51,5   1:40.46,8  (1459)  MH1      93.   ¦  1:47.46 1011.¦ 2:03.05  938.¦
  952. Cimetiere Gilbert, F-Limas          48 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         3:50.52,4   1:40.47,7   (456)  MH4      117.  ¦  1:46.30  960.¦ 2:04.21  981.¦
  953. Bouvant Annie, F-Limas              54 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         3:50.52,9   1:40.48,2   (324)  MD3      31.   ¦  1:46.31  962.¦ 2:04.21  980.¦
  954. Frussotte Monique                   48 F-Besse sur Issole          3:50.57,8   1:40.53,1   (703)  MD4      10.   ¦  1:50.19 1126.¦ 2:00.38  864.¦
  955. Haudrechy Arnaud                    65 F-Hermonville               3:50.57,9   1:40.53,2   (861)  MH2      345.  ¦  1:41.52  751.¦ 2:09.05 1113.¦
  956. Legrand Martine, F-Chantilly        52 SPORTIF A BORD I            3:51.01,6   1:40.56,9  (1105)  MD4      11.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  957. Rossel Francoise                    62 Pully                       3:51.02,2   1:40.57,5  (1514)  MD3      32.   ¦  1:49.42 1087.¦ 2:01.19  895.¦
  958. Houdin Christophe, F-Sevres         76 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:51.05,7   1:41.01,0   (912)  MH1      94.   ¦  1:43.37  836.¦ 2:07.28 1069.¦
  959. Schilling Hans                      53 Islikon                     3:51.05,9   1:41.01,2  (1594)  MH4      118.  ¦  1:40.25  636.¦ 2:10.40 1145.¦
  960. Hanot Stéphane                      71 Grandvaux                   3:51.13,5   1:41.08,8   (853)  MH2      346.  ¦  1:43.47  846.¦ 2:07.25 1065.¦
  961. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:51.14,1   1:41.09,4   (126)  MD3      33.   ¦  1:50.14 1108.¦ 2:00.59  878.¦
  962. Leroux Edouard                      46 F-Ludres                    3:51.15,1   1:41.10,4  (1120)  MH4      119.  ¦  1:45.46  935.¦ 2:05.28 1010.¦
  963. Baumann Philipp                     56 Lutry                       3:51.21,4   1:41.16,7   (205)  MH3      301.  ¦  1:49.05 1063.¦ 2:02.15  916.¦
  964. Desy Celine                         47 Cortaillod                  3:51.23,9   1:41.19,2   (563)  MD4      12.   ¦  1:55.56 1347.¦ 1:55.27  697.¦
  965. Albrecht Tom                        54 Eglisau                     3:51.29,0   1:41.24,3   (120)  MH3      302.  ¦  1:50.31 1145.¦ 2:00.57  876.¦
  966. Fedieu Raymond, F-St Xandre         43 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:51.33,4   1:41.28,7   (654)  MH5      10.   ¦  1:44.38  884.¦ 2:06.55 1048.¦
  967. Dobischok Carole                    70 F-Osenbach                  3:51.39,8   1:41.35,1   (576)  MD2      34.   ¦  1:40.20  631.¦ 2:11.19 1163.¦
  968. Beersma Jos                         59 Wauwil                      3:51.40,0   1:41.35,3   (220)  MH3      303.  ¦  1:46.56  977.¦ 2:04.43  992.¦
  969. Maret Francine                      72 Le Lignon                   3:51.41,1   1:41.36,4  (1182)  MD2      35.   ¦  1:53.12 1238.¦ 1:58.28  796.¦
  970. Favre Valerie                       67 Lutry                       3:51.41,8   1:41.37,1   (652)  MD2      36.   ¦  1:52.25 1227.¦ 1:59.15  827.¦
  971. Cosandey Yves                       67 Echallens                   3:51.42,0   1:41.37,3   (484)  MH2      347.  ¦  1:37.16  502.¦ 2:14.25 1223.¦
  972. Alabogaz Karim                      64 Lausanne                    3:51.45,4   1:41.40,7   (119)  MH2      348.  ¦  1:36.27  470.¦ 2:15.18 1241.¦
  972. Sirdey Christophe                   68 F-Humes Jorquenay           3:51.45,4   1:41.40,7  (1646)  MH2      348.  ¦  1:40.04  613.¦ 2:11.40 1173.¦
  974. Chmielewski Rafal                   74 F-Paris                     3:51.47,0   1:41.42,3   (451)  MH1      95.   ¦  1:46.21  956.¦ 2:05.26 1007.¦
  975. Panighetti Pascal                   62 F-Viuz en Sallaz            3:51.47,1   1:41.42,4  (1353)  MH3      304.  ¦  1:50.44 1160.¦ 2:01.02  881.¦
  976. Ruegge Regula                       55 Hittnau                     3:51.50,5   1:41.45,8  (1537)  MD3      34.   ¦  1:48.06 1024.¦ 2:03.43  958.¦
  977. Paquette Severine                   67 F-Pontarlier                3:51.53,5   1:41.48,8  (1355)  MD2      37.   ¦  1:52.40 1229.¦ 1:59.13  825.¦
  978. Barriopedro Marianne                58 Nunningen                   3:52.02,7   1:41.58,0  (2036)  MD3      35.   ¦  1:50.38 1152.¦ 2:01.24  899.¦
  979. Bourreau Christian                  52 F-Lencloitre                3:52.02,9   1:41.58,2   (320)  MH4      120.  ¦  1:41.41  724.¦ 2:10.21 1137.¦
  979. Remy-De Vito Giuseppina             59 Fribourg                    3:52.02,9   1:41.58,2  (1465)  MD3      36.   ¦  1:47.19  991.¦ 2:04.43  991.¦
  981. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   3:52.03,4   1:41.58,7  (1415)  MH5      11.   ¦  1:50.09 1102.¦ 2:01.54  909.¦
  982. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    3:52.03,6   1:41.58,9  (1053)  MH3      305.  ¦  1:47.19  992.¦ 2:04.43  993.¦
  983. Schwery-Zurbriggen Corinne          73 Brig                        3:52.08,2   1:42.03,5  (1625)  MD2      38.   ¦  1:51.47 1201.¦ 2:00.21  857.¦
  984. Puppich Thomas                      68 D-Forchheim                 3:52.14,2   1:42.09,5  (1439)  MH2      350.  ¦  1:43.26  828.¦ 2:08.47 1106.¦
  985. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          3:52.16,8   1:42.12,1  (1825)  MD3      37.   ¦  1:52.23 1224.¦ 1:59.53  841.¦
  986. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey                3:52.17,6   1:42.12,9  (1313)  MD3      38.   ¦  1:52.24 1225.¦ 1:59.53  842.¦
  987. Baro Soulemane                      54 F-Champigny sur Marne       3:52.17,7   1:42.13,0   (188)  MH3      306.  ¦  1:40.31  639.¦ 2:11.46 1177.¦
  988. Vullioud Luc                        76 Penthalaz                   3:52.21,7   1:42.17,0  (1821)  MH1      96.   ¦  1:47.15  986.¦ 2:05.06 1004.¦
  989. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                   3:52.22,1   1:42.17,4  (1737)  MH1      97.   ¦  1:54.01 1271.¦ 1:58.20  790.¦
  990. Wellian Edwin                       56 Coppet                      3:52.23,4   1:42.18,7  (1848)  MH3      307.  ¦  1:46.37  966.¦ 2:05.45 1014.¦
  991. Cardon Didier                       64 F-Mougins                   3:52.24,3   1:42.19,6   (405)  MH2      351.  ¦  1:41.10  678.¦ 2:11.14 1159.¦
  992. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                   3:52.27,9   1:42.23,2   (847)  MH3      308.  ¦  1:54.05 1273.¦ 1:58.22  793.¦
  993. Rohr Fabian                         70 Biberist                    3:52.34,0   1:42.29,3  (1506)  MH2      352.  ¦  1:42.32  790.¦ 2:10.01 1131.¦
  994. Wolff Thomas                        78 F-St Genest Malifaux        3:52.38,2   1:42.33,5  (1871)  MH1      98.   ¦  1:53.35 1254.¦ 1:59.02  818.¦
  995. Thuer Cornelia                      79 St. Gallen                  3:52.40,9   1:42.36,2  (1744)  MD1      18.   ¦  1:49.20 1076.¦ 2:03.20  946.¦
  996. Bruchez Christophe                  75 Lausanne                    3:52.42,3   1:42.37,6   (349)  MH1      99.   ¦  1:53.31 1252.¦ 1:59.10  822.¦
  997. Xavier Augst                        49 Aubonne                     3:52.43,5   1:42.38,8  (1941)  MH4      121.  ¦  1:52.57 1233.¦ 1:59.45  836.¦
  998. Hänni Walter                        62 Lyss                        3:52.45,6   1:42.40,9   (852)  MH3      309.  ¦  1:37.57  519.¦ 2:14.48 1230.¦
  999. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              3:52.52,8   1:42.48,1   (752)  MH4      122.  ¦  1:48.03 1019.¦ 2:04.48  995.¦
 1000. Magnon Daniel                       51 F-Meillonnas                3:52.54,3   1:42.49,6  (1159)  MH4      123.  ¦  1:52.05 1206.¦ 2:00.48  872.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.