classement

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - Marathon

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 2:10.04,7)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eticha Tesfaye                      74 ETH-Ethiopie                2:10.04,7       -----     (1)  MH1      1.    ¦  1:04.25    4.¦ 1:05.39    1.¦
    2. Kibet Luke                          73 KEN-Kenia                   2:13.12,3      3.07,6     (5)  MH2      1.    ¦  1:04.26    5.¦ 1:08.46    2.¦
    3. Tangus Samwel                       74 KEN-Kenya                   2:18.25,2      8.20,5     (3)  MH1      2.    ¦  1:04.24    2.¦ 1:14.00    5.¦
    4. Kiprono John                        68 KEN-Kenia                   2:18.55,0      8.50,3    (12)  MH2      2.    ¦  1:04.37    7.¦ 1:14.17    7.¦
    5. Masai Moses                         74 KEN-Kenia                   2:20.25,8     10.21,1    (13)  MH1      3.    ¦  1:06.20    8.¦ 1:14.05    6.¦
    6. Dabessa Disassa                     72 ETH-Ethiopie                2:20.45,8     10.41,1     (7)  MH2      3.    ¦  1:08.05   11.¦ 1:12.40    3.¦
    7. Negere Tena                         72 ETH-Ethiopie                2:20.53,0     10.48,3     (2)  MH2      4.    ¦  1:08.05   12.¦ 1:12.47    4.¦
    8. Schoepfer Martin                    70 Attiswil                    2:29.54,9     19.50,2     (8)  MH2      5.    ¦  1:10.59   14.¦ 1:18.55    8.¦
    9. Koech Hilary                        73 KEN-Kenya                   2:33.55,6     23.50,9     (4)  MH2      6.    ¦  1:04.30    6.¦ 1:29.25   52.¦
   10. Benezit Raphael, F-Le Puy en Velay  70 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:33.59,1     23.54,4   (224)  MH2      7.    ¦  1:14.46   16.¦ 1:19.12    9.¦
   11. Abossa Emebet                       74 ETH-Ethiopie                2:34.39,7     24.35,0    (23)  MD1      1.    ¦  1:14.47   19.¦ 1:19.52   11.¦
   12. Guta Tefra                          62 Marly                       2:36.13,1     26.08,4  (2129)  MH3      1.    ¦  1:14.46   17.¦ 1:21.26   14.¦
   13. Blattmann Heiner                    75 Winterthur                  2:37.24,6     27.19,9   (279)  MH1      4.    ¦  1:16.29   23.¦ 1:20.55   13.¦
   14. Favre Villy                         64 Carrouge                    2:37.37,3     27.32,6   (653)  MH2      8.    ¦  1:18.15   33.¦ 1:19.22   10.¦
   15. Gimenez Philippe                    64 F-Allos                     2:39.24,7     29.20,0   (761)  MH2      9.    ¦  1:19.13   43.¦ 1:20.11   12.¦
   16. Personne Gregory                    73 F-Vion                      2:40.58,6     30.53,9  (1385)  MH2      10.   ¦  1:14.46   18.¦ 1:26.11   33.¦
   17. Dahmani Zahia                       72 F-France                    2:41.10,8     31.06,1    (20)  MD2      1.    ¦  1:15.24   21.¦ 1:25.46   28.¦
   18. Bozzo Fabio                         74 I-Montemarciano An          2:41.28,1     31.23,4   (329)  MH1      5.    ¦  1:18.15   34.¦ 1:23.12   16.¦
   19. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                    2:41.35,6     31.30,9  (1180)  MH2      11.   ¦  1:20.01   52.¦ 1:21.34   15.¦
   20. Viola Felix                         72 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:42.30,7     32.26,0  (1807)  MH2      12.   ¦  1:19.00   38.¦ 1:23.30   17.¦
   21. Gysin Patrick                       73 Gattikon                    2:42.33,5     32.28,8   (840)  MH2      13.   ¦  1:18.27   35.¦ 1:24.05   21.¦
   22. Weber Matthias                      76 D-München                   2:42.57,2     32.52,5  (1838)  MH1      6.    ¦  1:19.10   39.¦ 1:23.47   19.¦
   23. Worku Tsige                         77 ETH-Ethiopie                2:43.31,8     33.27,1    (26)  MD1      2.    ¦  1:16.48   25.¦ 1:26.43   35.¦
   24. Schmid Andreas                      61 Steinhausen                 2:43.32,9     33.28,2  (1596)  MH3      2.    ¦  1:19.16   44.¦ 1:24.16   22.¦
   25. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                    2:43.37,1     33.32,4   (726)  MH2      14.   ¦  1:19.12   42.¦ 1:24.24   23.¦
   26. Cavedon Gilbert                     66 Vufflens-la-Ville           2:43.44,7     33.40,0   (421)  MH2      15.   ¦  1:19.44   49.¦ 1:24.00   20.¦
   27. Degrada Xavier                      74 Troistorrents               2:44.19,2     34.14,5  (2004)  MH1      7.    ¦  1:20.39   55.¦ 1:23.39   18.¦
   28. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                      2:44.42,6     34.37,9  (1722)  MH3      3.    ¦  1:18.52   37.¦ 1:25.50   29.¦
   29. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:45.27,8     35.23,1   (303)  MH2      16.   ¦  1:18.13   32.¦ 1:27.13   41.¦
   30. Grandjean Sebastien                 68 Bottens                     2:45.33,0     35.28,3   (796)  MH2      17.   ¦  1:21.06   60.¦ 1:24.26   24.¦
   31. Hirt Alain                          67 Genève                      2:45.47,7     35.43,0   (894)  MH2      18.   ¦  1:18.13   31.¦ 1:27.34   42.¦
   32. Wanger Domenik                      75 Genève                      2:45.59,7     35.55,0  (1830)  MH1      8.    ¦  1:21.23   66.¦ 1:24.36   25.¦
   33. Privat Claude, F-Le Puy en Velay    66 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:46.09,8     36.05,1  (1432)  MH2      19.   ¦  1:16.34   24.¦ 1:29.35   56.¦
   34. Archer Didier, F-Le Puy en Velay    61 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:46.19,3     36.14,6   (145)  MH3      4.    ¦  1:19.18   45.¦ 1:27.00   38.¦
   35. Moutinho Vitor                      64 Ecublens VD                 2:46.32,9     36.28,2  (1286)  MH2      20.   ¦  1:19.41   48.¦ 1:26.51   36.¦
   36. Lefebres Christophe                 68 F-Saint-etienne             2:46.59,7     36.55,0  (1102)  MH2      21.   ¦  1:17.50   27.¦ 1:29.09   50.¦
   37. Walter Urs                          75 Uhwiesen                    2:48.12,2     38.07,5  (1828)  MH1      9.    ¦  1:22.17   70.¦ 1:25.54   31.¦
   38. von Gunten Markus                   65 Bettlach                    2:48.17,5     38.12,8  (2026)  MH2      22.   ¦  1:21.09   63.¦ 1:27.07   39.¦
   39. Melieres François, F-Chaumont       68 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           2:48.52,0     38.47,3  (1214)  MH2      23.   ¦  1:23.01   76.¦ 1:25.50   30.¦
   40. Titka Jennifer                      79 KEN-Kenya                   2:49.41,5     39.36,8    (21)  MD1      3.    ¦  1:19.12   41.¦ 1:30.29   72.¦
   41. Petit Alain                         59 F-Maisons Laffitte          2:49.45,0     39.40,3  (1388)  MH3      5.    ¦  1:23.35   81.¦ 1:26.09   32.¦
   42. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   2:49.48,2     39.43,5  (1007)  MH2      24.   ¦  1:20.35   54.¦ 1:29.12   51.¦
   43. Duhigg Brett                        70 Collombey                   2:49.55,1     39.50,4   (598)  MH2      25.   ¦  1:24.35  101.¦ 1:25.19   26.¦
   44. Schierer Bernard                    60 F-Brumath                   2:49.59,7     39.55,0  (1592)  MH3      6.    ¦  1:24.27   94.¦ 1:25.31   27.¦
   45. Fuchs Serge                         55 F-St Louis                  2:50.01,1     39.56,4   (706)  MH3      7.    ¦  1:19.45   50.¦ 1:30.15   70.¦
   46. Jaquaniello Gerard                  51 F-Allos                     2:50.12,0     40.07,3   (952)  MH4      1.    ¦  1:19.37   46.¦ 1:30.34   74.¦
   47. Griffiths Paul, Mürren              68 POINTS ROUGES DEPART AVAN   2:50.19,0     40.14,3   (806)  MH2      26.   ¦  1:18.39   36.¦ 1:31.39   92.¦
   48. Perret Thierry, F-Sarras            64 POINTS ROUGES DEPART AVAN   2:50.35,3     40.30,6  (1381)  MH2      27.   ¦  1:19.40   47.¦ 1:30.54   80.¦
   49. Elmoubarak Brahim                   59 F-Montpellier               2:50.43,7     40.39,0   (625)  MH3      8.    ¦  1:18.04   29.¦ 1:32.39  105.¦
   50. Perucha Juan, F-Le Puy en Velay     62 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:50.46,2     40.41,5  (1386)  MH3      9.    ¦  1:21.08   61.¦ 1:29.37   57.¦
   51. Benezit Philippe, F-Yssingeaux      66 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:51.08,0     41.03,3   (223)  MH2      28.   ¦  1:18.12   30.¦ 1:32.55  107.¦
   52. Cristiano Francesco, Le Sentier     57 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:51.08,6     41.03,9   (498)  MH3      10.   ¦  1:17.52   28.¦ 1:33.15  110.¦
   53. Meroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                    2:51.40,0     41.35,3  (1231)  MH2      29.   ¦  1:17.01   26.¦ 1:34.38  129.¦
   54. Aubanelle Pierre                    75 F-Annecy-le-vieux           2:52.20,8     42.16,1   (156)  MH1      10.   ¦  1:24.20   91.¦ 1:27.59   43.¦
   55. Grandet Thierry                     67 F-Chablis                   2:52.34,1     42.29,4   (795)  MH2      30.   ¦  1:26.17  129.¦ 1:26.17   34.¦
   56. Bernard Claude, F-Tournon sur Rhone 57 POINTS ROUGES DEPART AVAN   2:52.35,4     42.30,7   (235)  MH3      11.   ¦  1:20.15   53.¦ 1:32.19  100.¦
   57. Minder Sandro                       81 Valeyres-Montagny           2:52.47,7     42.43,0  (1250)  MH1      11.   ¦  1:21.41   67.¦ 1:31.06   83.¦
   58. Goedecke Frederic                   65 Orbe                        2:53.10,2     43.05,5   (776)  MH2      31.   ¦  1:21.03   59.¦ 1:32.07   95.¦
   59. Roux Philippe                       64 F-Taluyers                  2:53.11,1     43.06,4  (1528)  MH2      32.   ¦  1:24.28   95.¦ 1:28.43   46.¦
   60. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  2:53.13,3     43.08,6   (640)  MH2      33.   ¦  1:23.35   80.¦ 1:29.38   58.¦
   61. Tempere Daniel, F-Yssingeaux        65 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:53.22,0     43.17,3  (1724)  MH2      34.   ¦  1:21.08   61.¦ 1:32.13   96.¦
   62. Gasnot Jean-Louis, F-Argenteuil     64 ASSO ESCRP                  2:53.25,9     43.21,2   (724)  MH2      35.   ¦  1:23.38   82.¦ 1:29.47   63.¦
   63. Marazita Giuseppe                   73 Pully                       2:53.32,9     43.28,2  (1178)  MH2      36.   ¦  1:24.29   97.¦ 1:29.03   49.¦
   64. Jacob Robert                        53 F-Gueugnon                  2:53.49,8     43.45,1   (942)  MH4      2.    ¦  1:24.23   92.¦ 1:29.26   53.¦
   65. Melet Alain                         71 F-Les Rousses               2:53.59,4     43.54,7  (1213)  MH2      37.   ¦  1:24.31   98.¦ 1:29.28   55.¦
   66. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                    2:54.02,9     43.58,2  (1674)  MH2      38.   ¦  1:24.09   86.¦ 1:29.53   64.¦
   67. Delanoe Guillaume                   73 F-Chambery                  2:54.05,6     44.00,9   (543)  MH2      39.   ¦  1:23.28   78.¦ 1:30.36   75.¦
   68. Rizzo Francesco, Ecublens VD        65 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:54.09,9     44.05,2  (1492)  MH2      40.   ¦  1:24.28   96.¦ 1:29.41   62.¦
   69. De Meo Sergio                       62 I-Ardenno                   2:54.40,8     44.36,1  (1917)  MH3      12.   ¦  1:23.02   77.¦ 1:31.38   90.¦
   70. Farron François                     61 Delémont                    2:54.43,3     44.38,6   (648)  MH3      13.   ¦  1:27.30  149.¦ 1:27.12   40.¦
   71. Perez Raoul                         69 Cugy VD                     2:55.00,7     44.56,0  (1378)  MH2      41.   ¦  1:20.42   56.¦ 1:34.18  123.¦
   72. Thauminaux Florent, F-Chaumont      76 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           2:55.03,9     44.59,2  (1735)  MH1      12.   ¦  1:25.36  115.¦ 1:29.27   54.¦
   73. Gentet Patrick                      58 F-Avouzon                   2:55.14,9     45.10,2  (1979)  MH3      14.   ¦  1:22.41   74.¦ 1:32.33  104.¦
   74. Caffier Luc                         69 F-Plaisir                   2:55.23,2     45.18,5   (387)  MH2      42.   ¦  1:21.10   64.¦ 1:34.12  122.¦
   75. Scuderi Antonio, Jouxtens-Mézery    59 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:55.28,8     45.24,1  (1627)  MH3      15.   ¦  1:24.36  102.¦ 1:30.52   78.¦
   76. Vaucher Bernard, Lausanne           59 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:55.38,3     45.33,6  (1784)  MH3      16.   ¦  1:24.20   89.¦ 1:31.18   86.¦
   77. Drezet Thierry                      65 F-Les Fins                  2:55.42,9     45.38,2  (1341)  MH2      43.   ¦  1:24.18   88.¦ 1:31.24   87.¦
   78. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          2:55.45,5     45.40,8  (1339)  MH2      44.   ¦  1:26.54  143.¦ 1:28.51   48.¦
   79. Martin Saint-Leon Philippe          66 F-Poitiers                  2:55.46,8     45.42,1  (1188)  MH2      45.   ¦  1:24.51  105.¦ 1:30.55   81.¦
   80. Keller Christian                    60 Vevey                       2:55.58,8     45.54,1  (1925)  MH3      17.   ¦  1:27.34  154.¦ 1:28.24   45.¦
   81. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       2:56.01,9     45.57,2   (770)  MH2      46.   ¦  1:25.35  113.¦ 1:30.26   71.¦
   82. Gezahgne Addis                      70 ETH-ETHIOPIE                2:56.03,3     45.58,6    (24)  MD2      2.    ¦  1:23.46   84.¦ 1:32.16   98.¦
   83. Cantus Michel                       52 F-Ecrouves                  2:56.04,5     45.59,8   (400)  MH4      3.    ¦  1:25.55  123.¦ 1:30.09   68.¦
   84. Bekele Demeke                       65 Kriens                      2:56.08,4     46.03,7  (2131)  MH2      47.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   85. Schoch Reto                         78 Ecublens                    2:56.17,2     46.12,5  (1609)  MH1      13.   ¦  1:27.57  166.¦ 1:28.19   44.¦
   86. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    2:56.20,4     46.15,7   (976)  MH2      48.   ¦  1:26.08  125.¦ 1:30.12   69.¦
   87. Abrial Jean-Pierre                  53 F-Ste Sigolene              2:56.22,6     46.17,9   (102)  MH4      4.    ¦  1:26.44  136.¦ 1:29.38   59.¦
   88. Delatour Thierry                    70 Gimel                       2:56.29,0     46.24,3   (544)  MH2      49.   ¦  1:25.28  109.¦ 1:31.00   82.¦
   89. Augsburger Peter                    56 Wynigen                     2:56.47,7     46.43,0   (162)  MH3      18.   ¦  1:26.07  124.¦ 1:30.39   76.¦
   90. Langer Thomas                       78 Zürich                      2:56.59,8     46.55,1  (1076)  MH1      14.   ¦  1:30.03  242.¦ 1:26.56   37.¦
   91. Schmid Philipp                      72 Schaffhausen                2:57.01,1     46.56,4  (1600)  MH2      50.   ¦  1:21.59   68.¦ 1:35.01  130.¦
   92. Tramaux Moise                       70 Saillon                     2:57.24,9     47.20,2  (1757)  MH2      51.   ¦  1:27.26  148.¦ 1:29.58   65.¦
   93. Sauer Stefan                        61 D-Achern                    2:57.26,6     47.21,9  (1945)  MH3      19.   ¦  1:26.38  134.¦ 1:30.48   77.¦
   94. Berney Jean-Claude                  59 St-Sulpice VD               2:57.39,6     47.34,9  (2017)  MH3      20.   ¦  1:21.01   58.¦ 1:36.38  154.¦
   95. Rabe Norman                         78 D-Gernsbach                 2:57.43,0     47.38,3  (1441)  MH1      15.   ¦  1:25.44  119.¦ 1:31.58   94.¦
   96. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        2:58.05,6     48.00,9  (2031)  MH3      21.   ¦  1:26.53  141.¦ 1:31.12   85.¦
   97. Vichard Xavier, F-Chaumont          78 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           2:58.07,1     48.02,4  (1802)  MH1      16.   ¦  1:25.35  114.¦ 1:32.31  103.¦
   98. Imbert Jean-Luc, F-Vals Pres le Puy 65 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:58.23,9     48.19,2   (932)  MH2      52.   ¦  1:28.24  185.¦ 1:29.59   66.¦
   99. Kneubuhler Gilles                   63 F-Seynod                    2:58.32,3     48.27,6  (1018)  MH3      22.   ¦  1:28.24  183.¦ 1:30.07   67.¦
  100. Pfyl Thomas                         56 Zollikofen                  2:58.45,3     48.40,6  (1393)  MH3      23.   ¦  1:24.59  106.¦ 1:33.46  117.¦
  101. Lurati Stefano                      61 Fribourg                    2:58.51,6     48.46,9  (1149)  MH3      24.   ¦  1:22.40   73.¦ 1:36.11  147.¦
  102. Manco Claudio                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:58.52,2     48.47,5  (1175)  MH3      25.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  103. Vernet Thierry, F-Clamecy           70 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   2:58.55,4     48.50,7  (1793)  MH2      53.   ¦  1:19.10   40.¦ 1:39.44  211.¦
  104. Wuillemin Rene                      53 Murten                      2:58.57,4     48.52,7  (1877)  MH4      5.    ¦  1:28.24  184.¦ 1:30.32   73.¦
  105. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                   2:58.59,6     48.54,9   (782)  MH2      54.   ¦  1:29.19  223.¦ 1:29.39   60.¦
  106. Defazio Octavio, F-Chamonix Mont Bl 70 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           2:59.04,5     48.59,8   (534)  MH2      55.   ¦  1:27.35  156.¦ 1:31.29   88.¦
  107. Mueller Wolfgang                    54 D-Balingen                  2:59.16,9     49.12,2  (1912)  MH3      26.   ¦  1:26.57  145.¦ 1:32.19   99.¦
  108. Cuisinier Jérôme                    79 F-Pontarlier                2:59.17,3     49.12,6   (502)  MH1      17.   ¦  1:19.49   51.¦ 1:39.28  205.¦
  109. Tahiri Bilal                        71 Montreux                    2:59.17,6     49.12,9  (1714)  MH2      56.   ¦  1:26.53  140.¦ 1:32.24  102.¦
  110. Siffert Thierry                     61 F-St Laurent                2:59.20,0     49.15,3  (2009)  MH3      27.   ¦  1:27.32  151.¦ 1:31.47   93.¦
  111. Chevreau Guillaume                  75 F-Le Mans                   2:59.21,9     49.17,2    (55)  MH1      18.   ¦  1:28.28  201.¦ 1:30.53   79.¦
  112. Ferrer Gustavo                      65 Bernex                      2:59.29,7     49.25,0   (660)  MH2      57.   ¦  1:25.52  122.¦ 1:33.36  113.¦
  113. Chouvelon Jean-Pierre, F-Vorey      62 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:59.39,0     49.34,3   (454)  MH3      28.   ¦  1:28.27  193.¦ 1:31.11   84.¦
  114. Caron Xavier                        68 F-Epenoy                    2:59.57,8     49.53,1   (411)  MH2      58.   ¦  1:26.08  125.¦ 1:33.49  118.¦
  115. Puybonnieux Bernard, F-Limoges      55 KM 42 ST.JUST I             2:59.58,8     49.54,1  (1440)  MH3      29.   ¦  1:26.21  131.¦ 1:33.37  115.¦
  116. Curti Reto                          72 Muri AG                     3:00.01,9     49.57,2   (503)  MH2      59.   ¦  1:28.23  181.¦ 1:31.38   91.¦
  117. Gaillardou Pierre                   55 F-St-Rustice                3:00.05,7     50.01,0   (712)  MH3      30.   ¦  1:28.31  205.¦ 1:31.34   89.¦
  118. Moreau Stephane                     69 F-Cambrai                   3:00.18,3     50.13,6  (1269)  MH2      60.   ¦  1:27.54  164.¦ 1:32.24  101.¦
  119. Dreyer Adrian                       63 Busswil b. Büren            3:00.23,9     50.19,2   (589)  MH3      31.   ¦  1:27.31  150.¦ 1:32.52  106.¦
  120. Jondeau Emmanuel                    67 F-Lentilly                  3:00.34,9     50.30,2   (972)  MH2      61.   ¦  1:27.39  161.¦ 1:32.55  108.¦
  121. Lepori Domenico                     64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           3:00.40,0     50.35,3  (1952)  MH2      62.   ¦  1:26.10  128.¦ 1:34.29  127.¦
  122. Duboux Frederic                     69 Morges                      3:01.24,2     51.19,5   (594)  MH2      63.   ¦  1:29.08  220.¦ 1:32.15   97.¦
  123. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    3:01.40,3     51.35,6  (1476)  MH4      6.    ¦  1:25.46  120.¦ 1:35.54  142.¦
  124. Taupe David                         71 F-Tournon sur Rhone         3:01.54,5     51.49,8  (1719)  MH2      64.   ¦  1:28.28  199.¦ 1:33.25  111.¦
  125. Hodel Pius                          64 Ettiswil                    3:02.02,9     51.58,2   (898)  MH2      65.   ¦  1:27.53  163.¦ 1:34.09  121.¦
  126. Riibe Hans Tore, N-Hamar            66 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   3:02.06,9     52.02,2  (1479)  MH2      66.   ¦  1:28.30  203.¦ 1:33.36  112.¦
  127. Munier Christophe                   72 F-Massy                     3:02.08,2     52.03,5  (1300)  MH2      67.   ¦  1:24.38  103.¦ 1:37.29  165.¦
  128. Yon Philippe                        68 F-Thoiry                    3:02.08,6     52.03,9  (1886)  MH2      68.   ¦  1:28.09  170.¦ 1:33.59  120.¦
  129. Mico Jose                           49 Genthod                     3:02.44,0     52.39,3  (1243)  MH4      7.    ¦  1:25.39  116.¦ 1:37.04  160.¦
  130. Salmon Philipe                      74 F-Caen                      3:02.46,8     52.42,1  (1556)  MH1      19.   ¦  1:28.26  190.¦ 1:34.20  124.¦
  131. Delafolie Gilles                    60 F-Dannemarie                3:02.52,8     52.48,1   (541)  MH3      32.   ¦  1:28.23  182.¦ 1:34.29  126.¦
  132. Roth Markus                         66 Menzingen                   3:02.55,5     52.50,8  (1519)  MH2      69.   ¦  1:26.28  132.¦ 1:36.27  153.¦
  133. Hairion Michel                      63 F-Lugrin                    3:03.05,8     53.01,1   (846)  MH3      33.   ¦  1:23.40   83.¦ 1:39.25  204.¦
  134. Cousin Michael                      81 F-Buysscheure               3:03.14,3     53.09,6   (495)  MH1      20.   ¦  1:33.33  322.¦ 1:29.40   61.¦
  135. Janin Frédéric                      65 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin   3:03.32,4     53.27,7  (1986)  MH2      70.   ¦  1:23.54   85.¦ 1:39.37  209.¦
  136. Gaillardou Jean-Claude              63 F-Fonis                     3:03.41,7     53.37,0   (711)  MH3      34.   ¦  1:28.31  206.¦ 1:35.09  131.¦
  137. Rey Eric                            71 F-Bettlach                  3:03.52,3     53.47,6  (1471)  MH2      71.   ¦  1:28.35  211.¦ 1:35.16  133.¦
  138. Frey Ruedi                          58 Lyss                        3:03.52,8     53.48,1  (2024)  MH3      35.   ¦  1:30.07  246.¦ 1:33.44  116.¦
  139. Rousselot Gabriel, F-Chatellerault  44 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:03.53,4     53.48,7  (1526)  MH4      8.    ¦  1:29.31  229.¦ 1:34.21  125.¦
  140. Schenk Pierre Alain                 51 Dombresson                  3:03.56,0     53.51,3  (1985)  MH4      9.    ¦  1:27.56  165.¦ 1:35.59  143.¦
  141. Muller Julien                       52 F-Linsdorf                  3:04.18,4     54.13,7  (1296)  MH4      10.   ¦  1:28.26  189.¦ 1:35.51  140.¦
  142. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    3:04.23,0     54.18,3  (1319)  MH2      72.   ¦  1:31.10  258.¦ 1:33.12  109.¦
  143. Mancini Domenico                    66 Essertes                    3:04.28,9     54.24,2  (1174)  MH2      73.   ¦  1:25.34  112.¦ 1:38.54  196.¦
  144. Joly Claude                         54 F-Lumbres                   3:04.38,3     54.33,6   (971)  MH3      36.   ¦  1:28.36  212.¦ 1:36.02  144.¦
  145. Renault Bernard                     56 F-Besancon                  3:04.40,9     54.36,2  (1971)  MH3      37.   ¦  1:28.22  179.¦ 1:36.18  150.¦
  146. Graf Peter                          66 Zürich                      3:04.50,5     54.45,8   (793)  MH2      74.   ¦  1:28.28  195.¦ 1:36.22  151.¦
  147. Jungo Roland                        64 Flamatt                     3:04.56,1     54.51,4   (986)  MH2      75.   ¦  1:29.07  219.¦ 1:35.49  138.¦
  148. Vouillerot Didier                   56 F-évian les Bains           3:04.57,3     54.52,6  (1819)  MH3      38.   ¦  1:26.19  130.¦ 1:38.37  192.¦
  149. Huber Amade                         65 Visp                        3:05.00,6     54.55,9   (914)  MH2      76.   ¦  1:29.11  221.¦ 1:35.49  139.¦
  150. Wilmaerts Jan                       51 B-Tienen                    3:05.15,9     55.11,2  (1861)  MH4      11.   ¦  1:29.33  230.¦ 1:35.42  136.¦
  151. Voisin Marc                         57 Carouge GE                  3:05.18,0     55.13,3  (1812)  MH3      39.   ¦  1:26.48  139.¦ 1:38.29  188.¦
  152. Gaillard Pierre-Alain               63 Aubonne                     3:05.27,3     55.22,6   (710)  MH3      40.   ¦  1:26.56  144.¦ 1:38.30  190.¦
  153. Moulin Rene, F-Le Monteil           58 VELAY ATHLETISME I          3:05.29,0     55.24,3  (1283)  MH3      41.   ¦  1:28.26  187.¦ 1:37.02  159.¦
  154. Fernandes Casimiro                  56 Monthey                     3:05.49,9     55.45,2  (1934)  MH3      42.   ¦  1:28.28  197.¦ 1:37.21  164.¦
  155. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       3:06.07,4     56.02,7   (525)  MH3      43.   ¦  1:29.24  227.¦ 1:36.42  155.¦
  156. Audry Dominique, F-Chalon sur Saone 62 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        3:06.12,9     56.08,2   (160)  MH3      44.   ¦  1:28.27  192.¦ 1:37.45  172.¦
  157. Voegtli Fritz                       61 Dornach                     3:06.15,8     56.11,1  (1809)  MH3      45.   ¦  1:32.18  287.¦ 1:33.57  119.¦
  158. Lanz Hans Christian                 60 Cornaux NE                  3:06.29,5     56.24,8  (1080)  MH3      46.   ¦  1:32.52  301.¦ 1:33.37  114.¦
  159. Carton Hubert                       56 B-Sovet                     3:06.32,5     56.27,8   (412)  MH3      47.   ¦  1:28.26  188.¦ 1:38.06  179.¦
  160. Collins Brian, USA-Mesa AZ          70 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:06.36,6     56.31,9   (469)  MH2      77.   ¦  1:31.13  263.¦ 1:35.23  134.¦
  161. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:06.41,1     56.36,4  (1866)  MH3      48.   ¦  1:28.08  168.¦ 1:38.33  191.¦
  162. Torgler Marcel                      73 St-George                   3:06.47,1     56.42,4  (2016)  MH2      78.   ¦  1:28.17  175.¦ 1:38.30  189.¦
  163. Chiovini Stephane                   69 Marchissy                   3:06.52,3     56.47,6   (449)  MH2      79.   ¦  1:31.06  257.¦ 1:35.45  137.¦
  164. Rivas Pierre                        66 F-Lyon 01                   3:06.56,4     56.51,7  (1488)  MH2      80.   ¦  1:28.15  173.¦ 1:38.41  193.¦
  165. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    3:07.00,1     56.55,4  (1858)  MH2      81.   ¦  1:28.15  174.¦ 1:38.44  194.¦
  166. Oetiker Martin                      68 Hombrechtikon               3:07.06,9     57.02,2  (1331)  MH2      82.   ¦  1:29.24  225.¦ 1:37.42  171.¦
  167. Blatter Stefan                      73 Gümmenen                    3:07.20,7     57.16,0   (278)  MH2      83.   ¦  1:38.35  544.¦ 1:28.45   47.¦
  168. Deharte Joel                        51 F-Neuville saint vaast      3:07.21,3     57.16,6   (537)  MH4      12.   ¦  1:29.35  232.¦ 1:37.46  173.¦
  169. Dellsperger Jeannette               67 Galmiz                      3:07.43,1     57.38,4   (549)  MD2      3.    ¦  1:29.21  224.¦ 1:38.21  185.¦
  170. Poget Pierre-Alain                  59 Echallens                   3:07.48,5     57.43,8  (1418)  MH3      49.   ¦  1:28.30  203.¦ 1:39.17  199.¦
  171. Hegi Christoph                      63 Rütihof                     3:07.53,5     57.48,8   (871)  MH3      50.   ¦  1:28.32  207.¦ 1:39.21  201.¦
  172. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    3:08.05,0     58.00,3  (1517)  MH2      84.   ¦  1:31.57  277.¦ 1:36.07  146.¦
  173. Bucher Mark                         74 Luzern                      3:08.20,5     58.15,8   (363)  MH1      21.   ¦  1:20.54   57.¦ 1:47.26  435.¦
  174. Cougil José-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   3:08.29,5     58.24,8   (489)  MH3      51.   ¦  1:29.00  217.¦ 1:39.28  206.¦
  175. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                   3:08.31,6     58.26,9  (1645)  MH1      22.   ¦  1:28.20  176.¦ 1:40.10  218.¦
  176. Knoblauch Ingo                      63 D-Nideggen                  3:08.40,0     58.35,3  (1019)  MH3      52.   ¦  1:28.21  178.¦ 1:40.18  220.¦
  177. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:08.40,8     58.36,1  (1262)  MH3      53.   ¦  1:33.27  320.¦ 1:35.13  132.¦
  178. Vandeaux Joël, F-Limoges            62 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:08.42,2     58.37,5  (1782)  MH3      54.   ¦  1:26.42  135.¦ 1:41.59  258.¦
  179. Lourdel Florent                     63 F-Ciboure                   3:08.44,6     58.39,9  (1142)  MH3      55.   ¦  1:34.10  339.¦ 1:34.34  128.¦
  180. Wittl Andreas                       78 D-Seubersdorf               3:08.50,4     58.45,7  (1868)  MH1      23.   ¦  1:29.25  228.¦ 1:39.24  203.¦
  181. Kleeli Ruedi                        51 Hinwil                      3:09.02,5     58.57,8  (1012)  MH4      13.   ¦  1:31.42  271.¦ 1:37.19  163.¦
  182. Chanambeau Daniel, F-Auxerre        61 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:09.08,0     59.03,3   (429)  MH3      56.   ¦  1:28.33  209.¦ 1:40.34  227.¦
  183. Colin Michel                        59 Massongex                   3:09.14,6     59.09,9  (2046)  MH3      57.   ¦  1:31.39  269.¦ 1:37.34  169.¦
  184. Wiederkehr Daniel                   71 Bremgarten                  3:09.16,5     59.11,8  (1855)  MH2      85.   ¦  1:29.44  237.¦ 1:39.32  208.¦
  185. Bucher Martin                       76 Zürich                      3:09.19,7     59.15,0   (364)  MH1      24.   ¦  1:28.52  215.¦ 1:40.27  224.¦
  186. Fohal Jean-Luc                      65 B-Ath                       3:09.22,3     59.17,6  (1938)  MH2      86.   ¦  1:28.21  177.¦ 1:41.01  234.¦
  187. Vaute Benoit, F-La Geneytouse       60 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:09.27,8     59.23,1  (1786)  MH3      58.   ¦  1:27.34  155.¦ 1:41.53  256.¦
  188. Kolly Markus                        71 Plaffeien                   3:09.31,5     59.26,8  (1028)  MH2      87.   ¦  1:25.41  118.¦ 1:43.50  299.¦
  189. Wenger Gregorie                     64 Vétroz                      3:09.32,4     59.27,7  (2034)  MH2      88.   ¦  1:26.53  141.¦ 1:42.38  274.¦
  190. Holler Nils                         68 Radelfingen                 3:09.34,8     59.30,1   (900)  MH2      89.   ¦  1:33.11  306.¦ 1:36.23  152.¦
  191. Vernier Dominique                   54 F-Gendrey                   3:09.36,3     59.31,6  (1794)  MH3      59.   ¦  1:31.22  265.¦ 1:38.14  182.¦
  192. Speer Rudi                          52 D-Bruecken                  3:09.36,4     59.31,7  (1659)  MH4      14.   ¦  1:34.10  340.¦ 1:35.26  135.¦
  193. Guedin Stephane                     65 F-Bourbonne les Bains       3:09.54,1     59.49,4   (816)  MH2      90.   ¦  1:24.33   99.¦ 1:45.21  355.¦
  194. Karrer Reto                         74 Zürich                      3:09.57,2     59.52,5   (994)  MH1      25.   ¦  1:31.52  275.¦ 1:38.04  177.¦
  195. Guillier Tony                       54 F-Cernay les Reims          3:10.04,3     59.59,6   (825)  MH3      60.   ¦  1:33.13  308.¦ 1:36.51  156.¦
  196. Gerber Daniel                       67 Thalwil                     3:10.05,0   1:00.00,3   (747)  MH2      91.   ¦  1:29.57  241.¦ 1:40.07  217.¦
  197. Cherix Michel                       63 Troistorrents               3:10.05,2   1:00.00,5   (444)  MH3      61.   ¦  1:27.14  147.¦ 1:42.50  276.¦
  198. Cogneau François, F-Chantilly       66 SPORTIF A BORD I            3:10.05,3   1:00.00,6   (466)  MH2      92.   ¦  1:26.44  137.¦ 1:43.20  286.¦
  199. Blouin Damien                       74 F-Aix en Provence           3:10.05,9   1:00.01,2   (285)  MH1      26.   ¦  1:28.27  191.¦ 1:41.38  249.¦
  200. Soares Jose                         58 Cugy VD                     3:10.11,8   1:00.07,1  (1653)  MH3      62.   ¦  1:32.35  294.¦ 1:37.36  170.¦
  201. Delacrétaz Jean-Christophe          70 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:10.12,4   1:00.07,7   (540)  MH2      93.   ¦  1:32.07  280.¦ 1:38.05  178.¦
  202. Grandmont Andre                     61 B-Dinant                    3:10.21,2   1:00.16,5   (798)  MH3      63.   ¦  1:28.25  186.¦ 1:41.55  257.¦
  203. Delaspre Jean-Etienne               59 F-St étienne                3:10.24,4   1:00.19,7  (1957)  MH3      64.   ¦  1:34.31  359.¦ 1:35.52  141.¦
  204. Baumann Tobias                      73 Unterägeri                  3:10.25,7   1:00.21,0   (206)  MH2      94.   ¦  1:25.41  117.¦ 1:44.44  334.¦
  205. Toth Patrick                        64 D-Pforzheim                 3:10.30,0   1:00.25,3  (1753)  MH2      95.   ¦  1:28.28  200.¦ 1:42.01  261.¦
  206. Mettraux Emmanuel                   63 St-Prex                     3:10.34,0   1:00.29,3  (1236)  MH3      65.   ¦  1:30.39  250.¦ 1:39.54  214.¦
  207. Thomas Williams                     74 GB-W Yorkshire LS62SL       3:10.40,2   1:00.35,5  (1741)  MH1      27.   ¦  1:30.06  245.¦ 1:40.34  226.¦
  208. Lebeaud Christophe                  68 F-Marnoz                    3:10.50,7   1:00.46,0  (2030)  MH2      96.   ¦  1:33.19  315.¦ 1:37.30  166.¦
  209. Kuenzler Sascha                     75 Zürich                      3:10.52,3   1:00.47,6  (1040)  MH1      28.   ¦  1:32.53  302.¦ 1:37.59  175.¦
  210. Jossinet Christian                  48 F-Montpellier               3:10.53,3   1:00.48,6   (975)  MH4      15.   ¦  1:34.37  362.¦ 1:36.15  148.¦
  211. Deschamps Jean-Michel               65 F-Briis sous Forges         3:11.08,6   1:01.03,9   (558)  MH2      97.   ¦  1:28.33  210.¦ 1:42.34  273.¦
  212. Villeneuve Michel, F-Castres        59 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    3:11.08,7   1:01.04,0  (1805)  MH3      66.   ¦  1:30.42  251.¦ 1:40.26  222.¦
  213. Häberli Adrian                      72 Münchenbuchsee              3:11.16,3   1:01.11,6   (841)  MH2      98.   ¦  1:31.10  260.¦ 1:40.05  215.¦
  214. Breysacher Patrice, F-Chantilly     61 SPORTIF A BORD I            3:11.21,8   1:01.17,1   (338)  MH3      67.   ¦  1:30.04  243.¦ 1:41.17  243.¦
  215. Keusen Stephan                      75 Mühledorf BE                3:11.27,8   1:01.23,1  (1999)  MH1      29.   ¦  1:26.10  127.¦ 1:45.17  354.¦
  216. Navasquillo Jose                    58 F-Bonneville                3:11.30,0   1:01.25,3  (1966)  MH3      68.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  217. Poisson Frederic                    68 F-Chocques                  3:11.45,6   1:01.40,9  (1419)  MH2      99.   ¦  1:31.10  259.¦ 1:40.35  228.¦
  218. Mercay Daniel, Yverdon-les-Bains    64 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      3:11.55,6   1:01.50,9  (1224)  MH2      100.  ¦  1:25.02  107.¦ 1:46.53  414.¦
  219. Gaillard Jacques                    67 F-Varambon                  3:11.57,2   1:01.52,5   (709)  MH2      101.  ¦  1:33.50  333.¦ 1:38.06  180.¦
  220. Vaucher Christophe                  71 Lausanne                    3:12.03,1   1:01.58,4  (1785)  MH2      102.  ¦  1:27.07  146.¦ 1:44.56  342.¦
  221. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    3:12.07,3   1:02.02,6   (385)  MH2      103.  ¦  1:36.00  433.¦ 1:36.06  145.¦
  222. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    3:12.11,1   1:02.06,4  (1151)  MH2      104.  ¦  1:25.33  111.¦ 1:46.37  403.¦
  223. Annic Stephane                      67 F-Lanester                  3:12.11,9   1:02.07,2   (138)  MH2      105.  ¦  1:35.16  386.¦ 1:36.55  158.¦
  224. Ménard Dani                         62 Zürich                      3:12.15,3   1:02.10,6  (1219)  MH3      69.   ¦  1:25.28  110.¦ 1:46.46  411.¦
  225. Grimm Christian                     60 Zuerich                     3:12.15,9   1:02.11,2   (807)  MH3      70.   ¦  1:25.48  121.¦ 1:46.27  395.¦
  226. Donat Michel                        62 Lausanne                    3:12.20,3   1:02.15,6   (581)  MH3      71.   ¦  1:34.19  351.¦ 1:38.01  176.¦
  227. Berndt Michael                      68 D-Buseck                    3:12.21,3   1:02.16,6   (237)  MH2      106.  ¦  1:28.29  202.¦ 1:43.51  302.¦
  228. Masson Frederic                     74 Lausanne                    3:12.27,8   1:02.23,1  (1193)  MH1      30.   ¦  1:34.17  348.¦ 1:38.10  181.¦
  229. Aeberhard Bruno                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             3:12.48,7   1:02.44,0   (107)  MH2      107.  ¦  1:35.02  377.¦ 1:37.46  174.¦
  230. Cariou Philippe, F-La Rochelle      60 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:12.49,3   1:02.44,6   (408)  MH3      72.   ¦  1:35.55  423.¦ 1:36.54  157.¦
  231. Le Guerneve Christine               63 F-Montpellier               3:12.51,4   1:02.46,7  (1095)  MD3      1.    ¦  1:34.03  337.¦ 1:38.47  195.¦
  232. Marie Sainte Benoit, F-La Rochelle  53 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:12.53,9   1:02.49,2  (1184)  MH4      16.   ¦  1:33.14  309.¦ 1:39.39  210.¦
  233. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                   3:13.15,9   1:03.11,2   (527)  MH3      73.   ¦  1:36.00  431.¦ 1:37.15  162.¦
  234. Schwarb Patrick                     72 Basel                       3:13.19,4   1:03.14,7  (1619)  MH2      108.  ¦  1:35.47  411.¦ 1:37.32  168.¦
  235. Gaucher Patrice, F-Rousson          53 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:13.28,0   1:03.23,3   (727)  MH4      17.   ¦  1:36.23  465.¦ 1:37.04  161.¦
  236. Labarthe Ludovic                    67 F-Niergnies                 3:13.29,1   1:03.24,4  (1058)  MH2      109.  ¦  1:34.20  353.¦ 1:39.08  197.¦
  237. Leduc Daniel                        52 F-Curgy                     3:13.34,3   1:03.29,6  (1099)  MH4      18.   ¦  1:36.02  436.¦ 1:37.31  167.¦
  238. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     3:13.35,0   1:03.30,3   (383)  MH3      74.   ¦  1:29.38  234.¦ 1:43.56  306.¦
  239. Becker Xavier, F-Chamonix Mont Blan 71 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           3:13.38,7   1:03.34,0   (218)  MH2      110.  ¦  1:27.37  159.¦ 1:46.01  378.¦
  240. Tissières Cédric                    76 Martigny                    3:13.45,0   1:03.40,3  (1749)  MH1      31.   ¦  1:31.22  266.¦ 1:42.22  269.¦
  241. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   3:13.48,6   1:03.43,9   (962)  MH3      75.   ¦  1:32.03  278.¦ 1:41.45  253.¦
  242. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    3:13.50,7   1:03.46,0   (614)  MH2      111.  ¦  1:28.04  167.¦ 1:45.45  369.¦
  243. Waterman David                      61 GB-Buckinghamshire HP9 2T   3:13.59,3   1:03.54,6  (1835)  MH3      76.   ¦  1:35.42  404.¦ 1:38.17  184.¦
  244. Schaub Patrik                       65 Aesch                       3:13.59,5   1:03.54,8  (1582)  MH2      112.  ¦  1:32.49  298.¦ 1:41.10  240.¦
  245. Pomi Christophe                     63 F-Longchaumois              3:14.03,3   1:03.58,6  (1420)  MH3      77.   ¦  1:34.12  343.¦ 1:39.50  213.¦
  246. Gradel Pierre                       74 F-Saint Baldoph             3:14.11,0   1:04.06,3   (789)  MH1      32.   ¦  1:35.46  410.¦ 1:38.24  187.¦
  247. Guzman Francisco                    73 E-Barcelona                 3:14.12,1   1:04.07,4   (836)  MH2      113.  ¦  1:24.34  100.¦ 1:49.38  505.¦
  248. Cuccolo  David                      67 F-Barberaz                  3:14.14,1   1:04.09,4   (501)  MH2      114.  ¦  1:34.07  338.¦ 1:40.07  216.¦
  249. Natarelli Francesco                 59 I-Darfo                     3:14.19,3   1:04.14,6  (1307)  MH3      78.   ¦  1:33.18  313.¦ 1:41.01  235.¦
  250. Romanini Filippo, I-Parma           64 BARILLA  I                  3:14.23,6   1:04.18,9  (1512)  MH2      115.  ¦  1:34.53  371.¦ 1:39.30  207.¦
  251. Cochard Bertrand                    72 F-Le Mans                   3:14.26,1   1:04.21,4    (56)  MH2      116.  ¦  1:36.03  438.¦ 1:38.23  186.¦
  252. Chassot Patrick, F-Vichy            57 ASPTT VICHY                 3:14.32,6   1:04.27,9   (439)  MH3      79.   ¦  1:35.14  383.¦ 1:39.17  200.¦
  253. Cretin David                        70 F-Longchaumois              3:14.34,9   1:04.30,2   (497)  MH2      117.  ¦  1:34.12  342.¦ 1:40.22  221.¦
  254. Vuilleumier Roland                  62 Courtelary                  3:14.50,8   1:04.46,1  (2019)  MH3      80.   ¦  1:28.57  216.¦ 1:45.53  372.¦
  255. Gyger Peter                         69 Fahrni b. Thun              3:14.58,3   1:04.53,6   (838)  MH2      118.  ¦  1:24.20   90.¦ 1:50.37  542.¦
  256. Thenen Raymund                      68 Glis                        3:15.02,2   1:04.57,5  (1736)  MH2      119.  ¦  1:33.53  334.¦ 1:41.08  239.¦
  257. Pellet Jean-Luc                     62 St-Livres                   3:15.15,7   1:05.11,0  (1372)  MH3      81.   ¦  1:33.48  329.¦ 1:41.27  246.¦
  258. Besson Michel                       69 F-Perrignier                3:15.17,2   1:05.12,5  (1993)  MH2      120.  ¦  1:29.18  222.¦ 1:45.58  376.¦
  259. Sahlmann Bertram                    78 D-Karlsruhe                 3:15.18,8   1:05.14,1  (1548)  MH1      33.   ¦  1:34.47  367.¦ 1:40.31  225.¦
  260. De Oliveira Carlos                  66 Neuchâtel                   3:15.21,8   1:05.17,1   (526)  MH2      121.  ¦  1:22.32   72.¦ 1:52.48  610.¦
  261. Camenisch Jan                       68 Rüschlikon                  3:15.22,4   1:05.17,7   (394)  MH2      122.  ¦  1:32.50  299.¦ 1:42.32  271.¦
  262. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      3:15.33,7   1:05.29,0  (1345)  MH3      82.   ¦  1:34.27  356.¦ 1:41.06  237.¦
  263. Monti Raphaël                       76 Ste-Croix                   3:15.36,6   1:05.31,9  (1267)  MH1      34.   ¦  1:35.51  420.¦ 1:39.44  212.¦
  264. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    3:15.50,1   1:05.45,4  (1298)  MH4      19.   ¦  1:34.28  357.¦ 1:41.21  245.¦
  265. Paulhe Denis                        57 F-Chaux                     3:15.52,7   1:05.48,0  (1366)  MH3      83.   ¦  1:32.38  297.¦ 1:43.14  285.¦
  266. Blanco Pablo                        74 F-Meylan                    3:15.53,9   1:05.49,2   (277)  MH1      35.   ¦  1:32.56  303.¦ 1:42.57  279.¦
  267. Recher Olivier                      69 Prilly                      3:15.54,0   1:05.49,3  (1457)  MH2      123.  ¦  1:32.08  281.¦ 1:43.45  296.¦
  268. Chevalley Pascal                    61 Lausanne                    3:15.59,6   1:05.54,9   (448)  MH3      84.   ¦  1:24.24   93.¦ 1:51.34  575.¦
  269. Burnier Claude                      71 Boussens                    3:16.10,6   1:06.05,9   (376)  MH2      124.  ¦  1:34.39  363.¦ 1:41.31  247.¦
  270. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          3:16.11,7   1:06.07,0   (696)  MH3      85.   ¦  1:33.06  305.¦ 1:43.05  283.¦
  271. Kreienbühl Reto                     74 Chenaux                     3:16.13,0   1:06.08,3  (1033)  MH1      36.   ¦  1:29.39  235.¦ 1:46.33  400.¦
  272. Dall'Aglio Claudio, I-Sorbolo       57 BARILLA  I                  3:16.15,3   1:06.10,6   (507)  MH3      86.   ¦  1:36.50  487.¦ 1:39.24  202.¦
  273. Pittelioen Isabelle                 73 F-Loos Les Lille            3:16.18,5   1:06.13,8  (1413)  MD2      4.    ¦  1:35.37  399.¦ 1:40.41  230.¦
  274. Gillieron Stephane                  71 Villars-le-Terroir          3:16.23,0   1:06.18,3   (760)  MH2      125.  ¦  1:32.37  296.¦ 1:43.45  297.¦
  275. Baudet Dominique                    58 Choulex                     3:16.23,1   1:06.18,4   (202)  MH3      87.   ¦  1:35.56  427.¦ 1:40.27  223.¦
  276. Karson Adam                         79 Geneva                      3:16.23,7   1:06.19,0   (995)  MH1      37.   ¦  1:40.07  615.¦ 1:36.16  149.¦
  277. Thomas Jean-Marc                    55 F-Monnet la Ville           3:16.26,9   1:06.22,2  (1739)  MH3      88.   ¦  1:36.08  447.¦ 1:40.18  219.¦
  278. Banos Fernando                      71 Chur                        3:16.27,1   1:06.22,4  (1943)  MH2      126.  ¦  1:38.10  531.¦ 1:38.16  183.¦
  279. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            3:16.27,4   1:06.22,7   (634)  MH2      127.  ¦  1:35.39  403.¦ 1:40.47  231.¦
  280. Martins Manuel                      69 F-Gex                       3:16.40,5   1:06.35,8  (1192)  MH2      128.  ¦  1:30.26  248.¦ 1:46.13  387.¦
  281. Tisserant Marc                      70 F-Eybens                    3:16.41,3   1:06.36,6  (1747)  MH2      129.  ¦  1:24.14   87.¦ 1:52.27  598.¦
  282. Viant Thierry                       61 F-Hery sur Alby             3:16.52,4   1:06.47,7  (1800)  MH3      89.   ¦  1:31.49  273.¦ 1:45.03  347.¦
  283. Davet Jérôme                        69 Vernier                     3:16.53,5   1:06.48,8   (518)  MH2      130.  ¦  1:33.24  318.¦ 1:43.29  290.¦
  283. Roblin Eric                         61 F-Chaussin                  3:16.53,5   1:06.48,8  (1499)  MH3      90.   ¦  1:31.11  261.¦ 1:45.42  366.¦
  285. Mellier Eric                        63 Penthalaz                   3:16.56,5   1:06.51,8  (1215)  MH3      91.   ¦  1:29.41  236.¦ 1:47.15  431.¦
  286. Frommherz Thomas                    63 Bottmingen                  3:17.00,3   1:06.55,6   (702)  MH3      92.   ¦  1:32.36  295.¦ 1:44.24  322.¦
  287. Maire Pascal                        58 F-Pontarlier                3:17.08,9   1:07.04,2  (1163)  MH3      93.   ¦  1:29.34  231.¦ 1:47.34  442.¦
  288. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                 3:17.12,1   1:07.07,4  (1666)  MD1      4.    ¦  1:35.11  382.¦ 1:42.01  259.¦
  289. Delajoux Paul                       75 F-St-Paul en Chablais       3:17.13,2   1:07.08,5   (542)  MH1      38.   ¦  1:27.52  162.¦ 1:49.20  498.¦
  290. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   3:17.16,9   1:07.12,2   (897)  MH4      20.   ¦  1:31.12  262.¦ 1:46.04  380.¦
  291. Imhof Richard                       55 Buchrain                    3:17.21,2   1:07.16,5   (934)  MH3      94.   ¦  1:31.01  254.¦ 1:46.19  392.¦
  292. Maumege Patrice, F-Limoges          55 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:17.22,3   1:07.17,6  (1196)  MH3      95.   ¦  1:36.01  435.¦ 1:41.20  244.¦
  293. Didelle Philippe                    64 F-La Terrasse               3:17.22,8   1:07.18,1   (568)  MH2      131.  ¦  1:34.29  358.¦ 1:42.53  278.¦
  294. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-Divonne les Bains         3:17.27,1   1:07.22,4  (1950)  MH3      96.   ¦  1:38.15  535.¦ 1:39.12  198.¦
  295. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       3:17.33,6   1:07.28,9  (1541)  MH2      132.  ¦  1:30.50  253.¦ 1:46.42  407.¦
  296. Wittek Jan                          51 Stallikon                   3:17.38,5   1:07.33,8  (1867)  MH4      21.   ¦  1:36.07  444.¦ 1:41.31  247.¦
  297. Treuillet Gérald, F-Vichy           70 ASPTT VICHY                 3:17.45,6   1:07.40,9  (1758)  MH2      133.  ¦  1:33.54  335.¦ 1:43.50  300.¦
  298. Fromentin Olivier, Lausanne         67 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      3:17.47,6   1:07.42,9   (701)  MH2      134.  ¦  1:26.29  133.¦ 1:51.18  564.¦
  299. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                  3:17.48,4   1:07.43,7  (1928)  MH4      22.   ¦  1:34.13  345.¦ 1:43.34  292.¦
  300. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  63 Chancy                      3:17.48,9   1:07.44,2   (317)  MH3      97.   ¦  1:29.44  238.¦ 1:48.04  458.¦
  301. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       3:17.50,9   1:07.46,2   (716)  MH4      23.   ¦  1:35.39  402.¦ 1:42.11  265.¦
  302. Utz Pascal                          68 Bern                        3:17.53,2   1:07.48,5  (1770)  MH2      135.  ¦  1:35.31  393.¦ 1:42.21  267.¦
  303. Wueest Jacqueline                   75 Adligenswil                 3:17.55,1   1:07.50,4  (1874)  MD1      5.    ¦  1:36.47  485.¦ 1:41.07  238.¦
  304. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                      3:17.56,2   1:07.51,5   (938)  MH2      136.  ¦  1:28.33  208.¦ 1:49.23  499.¦
  305. Strähl Stefan                       70 Wiedlisbach                 3:17.56,8   1:07.52,1  (1690)  MH2      137.  ¦  1:35.55  426.¦ 1:42.01  260.¦
  306. Fouradoulas Andreas                 74 Basel                       3:18.00,1   1:07.55,4  (1936)  MH1      39.   ¦  1:35.47  413.¦ 1:42.12  266.¦
  307. Motard Marc, F-Bretigny sur Orge    50 ASSO ESCRP                  3:18.07,7   1:08.03,0  (1281)  MH4      24.   ¦  1:35.58  429.¦ 1:42.09  264.¦
  308. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains           3:18.10,8   1:08.06,1   (409)  MH4      25.   ¦  1:33.17  311.¦ 1:44.53  340.¦
  309. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   3:18.17,0   1:08.12,3   (505)  MH2      138.  ¦  1:31.16  264.¦ 1:47.00  422.¦
  310. Difallah Malika, F-Vichy            57 ASPTT VICHY                 3:18.20,6   1:08.15,9   (573)  MD3      2.    ¦  1:33.38  324.¦ 1:44.42  333.¦
  311. Maggauer Andreas                    75 Zürich                      3:18.22,0   1:08.17,3  (1157)  MH1      40.   ¦  1:33.20  317.¦ 1:45.01  346.¦
  312. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  3:18.32,5   1:08.27,8  (1951)  MH4      26.   ¦  1:35.44  408.¦ 1:42.47  275.¦
  313. Nänne Francis                       67 Zürich                      3:18.40,1   1:08.35,4  (2003)  MH2      139.  ¦  1:32.31  293.¦ 1:46.08  382.¦
  314. Blaise Christiane                   62 B-Anthée                    3:18.40,4   1:08.35,7   (274)  MD3      3.    ¦  1:36.33  475.¦ 1:42.06  263.¦
  315. Bonnot François                     77 F-Prades                    3:18.45,5   1:08.40,8   (300)  MH1      41.   ¦  1:36.13  451.¦ 1:42.32  271.¦
  316. Geniets Markus                      70 Oberrieden                  3:18.49,8   1:08.45,1   (742)  MH2      140.  ¦  1:34.10  341.¦ 1:44.39  329.¦
  317. Geiser Thomas                       64 Blonay                      3:18.53,2   1:08.48,5   (739)  MH2      141.  ¦  1:32.04  279.¦ 1:46.48  413.¦
  318. Sartoni Raphael                     69 Choëx                       3:18.54,8   1:08.50,1  (1569)  MH2      142.  ¦  1:29.24  225.¦ 1:49.30  501.¦
  319. Spozio Patrick                      66 Delémont                    3:19.11,9   1:09.07,2  (1662)  MH2      143.  ¦  1:36.08  445.¦ 1:43.03  281.¦
  320. Dreyer Schoeb Richard               54 Urdorf                      3:19.14,5   1:09.09,8   (590)  MH3      98.   ¦  1:36.52  488.¦ 1:42.21  268.¦
  321. Florey Norbert                      57 Loc                         3:19.16,0   1:09.11,3   (674)  MH3      99.   ¦  1:28.50  214.¦ 1:50.25  532.¦
  322. Baumlin Jean-Marie                  57 F-Steinsoultz               3:19.19,4   1:09.14,7   (208)  MH3      100.  ¦  1:36.14  454.¦ 1:43.04  282.¦
  323. Gautier Jean-Yves, F-Antony         49 PEGO SPORT                  3:19.19,6   1:09.14,9   (732)  MH4      27.   ¦  1:35.05  378.¦ 1:44.14  317.¦
  324. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                     3:19.21,9   1:09.17,2   (143)  MH3      101.  ¦  1:33.19  315.¦ 1:46.02  379.¦
  325. Landolt Rudolf F.                   67 Thalwil                     3:19.26,8   1:09.22,1  (1075)  MH2      144.  ¦  1:37.42  511.¦ 1:41.44  252.¦
  326. Küpfer Thomas                       68 Coppet                      3:19.28,8   1:09.24,1  (1050)  MH2      145.  ¦  1:34.15  347.¦ 1:45.13  352.¦
  327. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    3:19.37,8   1:09.33,1   (595)  MH4      28.   ¦  1:36.39  483.¦ 1:42.58  280.¦
  328. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                      3:19.38,3   1:09.33,6  (1383)  MH1      42.   ¦  1:35.42  405.¦ 1:43.55  305.¦
  329. Forestier Laurent                   69 Epalinges                   3:19.39,6   1:09.34,9   (681)  MH2      146.  ¦  1:36.15  455.¦ 1:43.24  288.¦
  330. Guillon Jacques                     48 F-Beaugency                 3:19.40,1   1:09.35,4   (826)  MH4      29.   ¦  1:38.34  543.¦ 1:41.06  236.¦
  331. Maitrejean Philippe                 49 B-Prouvy Chiny              3:19.43,7   1:09.39,0  (2050)  MH4      30.   ¦  1:35.51  419.¦ 1:43.52  303.¦
  332. Bey Dominique                       57 F-Miserey Salines           3:19.46,2   1:09.41,5  (1973)  MH3      102.  ¦  1:33.38  325.¦ 1:46.07  381.¦
  333. Salerno Toni                        70 Herzogenbuchsee             3:19.53,2   1:09.48,5  (1552)  MH2      147.  ¦  1:35.55  425.¦ 1:43.57  307.¦
  334. Falconnier Nicolas                  78 Blonay                      3:19.57,5   1:09.52,8   (644)  MH1      43.   ¦  1:33.42  326.¦ 1:46.15  388.¦
  335. Julia Philippe                      64 Nyon                        3:19.58,1   1:09.53,4   (982)  MH2      148.  ¦  1:35.28  391.¦ 1:44.29  326.¦
  336. Glanzmann Alain                     68 Lutry                       3:20.05,0   1:10.00,3   (769)  MH2      149.  ¦  1:28.44  213.¦ 1:51.20  566.¦
  337. Bonnet Stephane, F-Strasbourg       71 RUNNING CLUB CIAL I         3:20.06,7   1:10.02,0   (299)  MH2      150.  ¦  1:22.51   75.¦ 1:57.15  749.¦
  338. Molnar Attila                       73 Chexbres                    3:20.08,2   1:10.03,5  (1256)  MH2      151.  ¦  1:35.44  407.¦ 1:44.23  321.¦
  339. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             3:20.08,3   1:10.03,6  (1348)  MH2      152.  ¦  1:33.12  307.¦ 1:46.55  416.¦
  340. Johnson Christopher                 71 Oberwil                     3:20.09,8   1:10.05,1   (969)  MH2      153.  ¦  1:38.30  539.¦ 1:41.39  250.¦
  341. Goldman Patrick                     57 F-Belfort                   3:20.10,0   1:10.05,3   (778)  MH3      103.  ¦  1:32.25  289.¦ 1:47.44  447.¦
  342. Malherbe Michelle                   60 Chavornay                   3:20.10,6   1:10.05,9  (1170)  MD3      4.    ¦  1:31.49  274.¦ 1:48.21  471.¦
  343. Schukoff Boris                      71 F-Divonne-les-Bains         3:20.15,0   1:10.10,3  (1615)  MH2      154.  ¦  1:39.26  578.¦ 1:40.48  232.¦
  344. Louis Jean-Claude                   75 F-Lons - le Saunier         3:20.18,6   1:10.13,9  (1141)  MH1      44.   ¦  1:27.37  160.¦ 1:52.41  608.¦
  345. Portesani Massimo, I-Parma          63 BARILLA  I                  3:20.27,1   1:10.22,4  (1425)  MH3      104.  ¦  1:34.15  346.¦ 1:46.11  385.¦
  346. Herwig Marie -Theres                45 Arosa                       3:20.48,3   1:10.43,6   (885)  MD4      1.    ¦  1:38.24  538.¦ 1:42.23  270.¦
  347. Jacquier Eric                       61 F-Cessy                     3:20.50,3   1:10.45,6   (945)  MH3      105.  ¦  1:36.35  479.¦ 1:44.15  320.¦
  348. Hungerbühler Toni                   53 Möhlin                      3:20.50,6   1:10.45,9  (2022)  MH4      31.   ¦  1:35.59  430.¦ 1:44.50  339.¦
  349. Beeler Meinrad                      64 Rothenthurm                 3:20.52,4   1:10.47,7   (219)  MH2      155.  ¦  1:35.05  379.¦ 1:45.46  370.¦
  350. Lemerise Paul                       53 Genève                      3:20.54,6   1:10.49,9  (1114)  MH4      32.   ¦  1:36.25  469.¦ 1:44.29  325.¦
  351. Bitter Walter                       55 Obermumpf                   3:21.17,8   1:11.13,1   (271)  MH3      106.  ¦  1:40.39  644.¦ 1:40.38  229.¦
  352. Arnaud Pierre, F-Montbonnot St Mart 46 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    3:21.20,3   1:11.15,6   (148)  MH4      33.   ¦  1:37.29  505.¦ 1:43.50  301.¦
  353. Delgado Manuel                      63 F-Val de Meuse              3:21.22,8   1:11.18,1   (548)  MH3      107.  ¦  1:28.14  172.¦ 1:53.08  623.¦
  354. Ramseier Jean-Pierre                63 Chardonne                   3:21.23,8   1:11.19,1  (1446)  MH3      108.  ¦  1:39.39  592.¦ 1:41.44  251.¦
  355. Legrand Rémy                        52 F-Villematier               3:21.29,4   1:11.24,7  (1106)  MH4      34.   ¦  1:36.44  484.¦ 1:44.45  335.¦
  356. Garcia Francisco                    57 Clarens                     3:21.43,3   1:11.38,6   (718)  MH3      109.  ¦  1:36.49  486.¦ 1:44.54  341.¦
  357. Akpinar Hakan                       68 Würenlos                    3:21.44,1   1:11.39,4   (118)  MH2      156.  ¦  1:39.56  602.¦ 1:41.47  255.¦
  358. Buhler André                        50 Cologny                     3:21.45,7   1:11.41,0   (371)  MH4      35.   ¦  1:33.25  319.¦ 1:48.20  470.¦
  359. Hess Peter                          68 Ettiswil                    3:21.48,3   1:11.43,6  (1942)  MH2      157.  ¦  1:33.35  323.¦ 1:48.12  465.¦
  360. Kohler Doris                        53 Bertschikon                 3:21.49,6   1:11.44,9  (1022)  MD4      2.    ¦  1:38.02  525.¦ 1:43.46  298.¦
  361. Amman Rene                          50 Schoefflisdorf              3:21.53,3   1:11.48,6   (129)  MH4      36.   ¦  1:37.04  496.¦ 1:44.49  337.¦
  362. Ginestoux Marc                      56 F-Viols le Fort             3:21.56,0   1:11.51,3   (763)  MH3      110.  ¦  1:36.33  476.¦ 1:45.22  357.¦
  363. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                     3:21.56,5   1:11.51,8  (8227)  MH2      158.  ¦  1:35.36  398.¦ 1:46.19  393.¦
  364. Slotte Clas-Eirik                   54 SF-Nedervetil               3:21.57,3   1:11.52,6  (1649)  MH3      111.  ¦  1:36.00  432.¦ 1:45.56  375.¦
  365. Vedrenne Pascal                     55 F-Villorceau                3:21.57,7   1:11.53,0  (1789)  MH3      112.  ¦  1:38.33  542.¦ 1:43.23  287.¦
  366. Köchli Jost                         61 Buchs                       3:22.03,8   1:11.59,1  (1021)  MH3      113.  ¦  1:31.42  270.¦ 1:50.21  528.¦
  367. Föllmi Priska                       75 St. Gallen                  3:22.05,8   1:12.01,1  (1964)  MD1      6.    ¦  1:41.05  669.¦ 1:41.00  233.¦
  368. Landolt Claudia                     71 Wil SG                      3:22.06,7   1:12.02,0  (1074)  MD2      5.    ¦  1:37.38  509.¦ 1:44.28  324.¦
  369. Dupic Philippe, F-St Gence          65 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:22.08,8   1:12.04,1   (600)  MH2      159.  ¦  1:32.13  285.¦ 1:49.54  510.¦
  370. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   3:22.22,2   1:12.17,5   (626)  MD2      6.    ¦  1:39.12  565.¦ 1:43.09  284.¦
  371. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     3:22.23,5   1:12.18,8  (1539)  MH2      160.  ¦  1:37.10  499.¦ 1:45.13  351.¦
  372. Garel Philippe                      61 F-Chatillon la Palud        3:22.30,0   1:12.25,3  (1998)  MH3      114.  ¦  1:37.31  506.¦ 1:44.58  343.¦
  373. Thuiller Serge                      62 F-St-Julien-les-Villas      3:22.31,9   1:12.27,2  (1745)  MH3      115.  ¦  1:33.18  314.¦ 1:49.13  494.¦
  374. Chèvre Claude                       67 Adliswil                    3:22.36,9   1:12.32,2  (1922)  MH2      161.  ¦  1:28.22  180.¦ 1:54.14  652.¦
  375. Dupuis Yann Kee Chul                75 F-Chazay azergues           3:22.47,0   1:12.42,3   (604)  MH1      45.   ¦  1:31.02  255.¦ 1:51.45  577.¦
  376. Schaffhauser Daniel                 62 F-Bergholtz                 3:22.48,7   1:12.44,0  (1577)  MH3      116.  ¦  1:36.29  472.¦ 1:46.19  389.¦
  377. Wiederkehr Beat                     64 Konolfingen                 3:22.50,0   1:12.45,3  (1984)  MH2      162.  ¦  1:37.50  512.¦ 1:45.00  344.¦
  378. Müller Adrian                       65 Aadorf                      3:22.51,0   1:12.46,3  (1293)  MH2      163.  ¦  1:35.49  415.¦ 1:47.01  423.¦
  379. Hofmann Bernard                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:22.52,4   1:12.47,7  (1994)  MH2      164.  ¦  1:34.13  344.¦ 1:48.38  479.¦
  380. Bichon Christian                    65 F-Briancon                  3:22.55,3   1:12.50,6   (252)  MH2      165.  ¦  1:30.44  252.¦ 1:52.11  591.¦
  381. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Rolle                       3:22.57,7   1:12.53,0   (941)  MH3      117.  ¦  1:37.50  513.¦ 1:45.07  348.¦
  382. Teyssandier Catherine               60 F-Gagny                     3:22.59,6   1:12.54,9  (1731)  MD3      5.    ¦  1:37.51  514.¦ 1:45.07  349.¦
  383. Krattiger Rolf                      64 Bubendorf                   3:23.00,1   1:12.55,4  (1030)  MH2      166.  ¦  1:36.31  473.¦ 1:46.29  396.¦
  384. Flühler Beatrice                    76 Baar                        3:23.02,6   1:12.57,9   (676)  MD1      7.    ¦  1:39.35  587.¦ 1:43.27  289.¦
  385. Conca Daniel                        64 Fribourg                    3:23.03,5   1:12.58,8   (471)  MH2      167.  ¦  1:27.33  153.¦ 1:55.29  698.¦
  386. Tundo Tonino                        65 Luzern                      3:23.06,0   1:13.01,3  (1767)  MH2      168.  ¦  1:27.36  158.¦ 1:55.29  699.¦
  387. Oei Sabrina                         75 Oberwil                     3:23.09,3   1:13.04,6  (1329)  MD1      8.    ¦  1:36.22  464.¦ 1:46.46  410.¦
  388. Souchon André                       59 F-Sainte Sigolène           3:23.14,4   1:13.09,7  (1657)  MH3      118.  ¦  1:35.53  421.¦ 1:47.21  433.¦
  389. Beux Rémi                           76 Genève                      3:23.20,0   1:13.15,3   (251)  MH1      46.   ¦  1:39.35  585.¦ 1:43.45  295.¦
  390. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                 3:23.21,4   1:13.16,7   (666)  MH3      119.  ¦  1:36.24  468.¦ 1:46.56  417.¦
  391. Brueyre Laurent                     63 F-Soyons                    3:23.22,3   1:13.17,6   (352)  MH3      120.  ¦  1:36.23  465.¦ 1:46.59  421.¦
  392. Delattre Bruno                      67 F-Autun                     3:23.25,2   1:13.20,5   (545)  MH2      169.  ¦  1:29.49  239.¦ 1:53.35  632.¦
  393. Bunick Christopher, USA-Aspen CO    72 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:23.25,7   1:13.21,0   (372)  MH2      170.  ¦  1:41.22  694.¦ 1:42.03  262.¦
  394. Maillot Christophe                  68 F-Altkirch                  3:23.31,7   1:13.27,0  (1162)  MH2      171.  ¦  1:36.34  477.¦ 1:46.57  418.¦
  395. Calvet Bernard                      53 F-Toulon                    3:23.33,7   1:13.29,0   (393)  MH4      37.   ¦  1:34.57  375.¦ 1:48.36  477.¦
  396. Gauthier Yvon, F-Cisse              56 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:23.35,4   1:13.30,7   (731)  MH3      121.  ¦  1:32.12  282.¦ 1:51.22  568.¦
  397. Riffaud Thierry, F-Limoges          66 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:23.38,6   1:13.33,9  (1477)  MH2      172.  ¦  1:37.19  503.¦ 1:46.19  390.¦
  398. Scott De Martinuille Loie           69 Chernex                     3:23.39,2   1:13.34,5  (1970)  MH2      173.  ¦  1:39.39  590.¦ 1:44.00  308.¦
  399. Bouteille Eric, F-St étienne        62 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         3:23.42,0   1:13.37,3   (323)  MH3      122.  ¦  1:31.31  267.¦ 1:52.10  590.¦
  400. Cornut David                        73 F-Saone                     3:23.48,2   1:13.43,5   (481)  MH2      174.  ¦  1:33.49  332.¦ 1:49.58  512.¦
  401. Blanc Christian                     69 F-Thonon les Bains          3:23.48,5   1:13.43,8   (275)  MH2      175.  ¦  1:42.33  792.¦ 1:41.14  242.¦
  402. Maîtrejean Pierre                   52 B-Chiny                     3:23.49,8   1:13.45,1  (2048)  MH4      38.   ¦  1:38.19  536.¦ 1:45.30  360.¦
  403. Bau Joel                            58 F-La Gorgue                 3:23.57,5   1:13.52,8   (200)  MH3      123.  ¦  1:35.38  401.¦ 1:48.18  469.¦
  404. Langlais Claude, F-Buxerolles       51 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:23.59,1   1:13.54,4  (1078)  MH4      39.   ¦  1:39.54  601.¦ 1:44.04  310.¦
  405. Guy Thierry                         65 F-Oyonnax                   3:24.04,7   1:14.00,0   (832)  MH2      176.  ¦  1:39.23  574.¦ 1:44.41  332.¦
  406. Guentzel Joachim                    65 Altnau                      3:24.10,3   1:14.05,6   (817)  MH2      177.  ¦  1:35.35  396.¦ 1:48.35  476.¦
  407. Rei Jorge                           61 F-Amphion les Bains         3:24.13,5   1:14.08,8  (1983)  MH3      124.  ¦  1:42.26  784.¦ 1:41.47  254.¦
  408. Schafer Claudine                    67 St. Silvester               3:24.14,3   1:14.09,6  (1575)  MD2      7.    ¦  1:37.00  493.¦ 1:47.13  428.¦
  409. Daudin Benoît                       76 F-St Julien en Genevois     3:24.18,3   1:14.13,6   (516)  MH1      47.   ¦  1:43.06  812.¦ 1:41.11  241.¦
  410. Dupraz Marc                         69 St-George                   3:24.19,2   1:14.14,5   (603)  MH2      178.  ¦  1:37.40  510.¦ 1:46.38  405.¦
  411. Sallin Marianne                     63 Marly                       3:24.24,2   1:14.19,5  (1554)  MD3      6.    ¦  1:40.14  622.¦ 1:44.09  312.¦
  412. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       3:24.24,3   1:14.19,6  (1899)  MH4      40.   ¦  1:40.14  621.¦ 1:44.10  313.¦
  413. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       3:24.24,9   1:14.20,2   (679)  MH2      179.  ¦  1:40.13  619.¦ 1:44.11  314.¦
  414. Gretillat Benoit                    69 Epalinges                   3:24.26,7   1:14.22,0   (804)  MH2      180.  ¦  1:34.49  369.¦ 1:49.37  503.¦
  415. Feugère Luc                         61 Plan-les-Ouates             3:24.27,0   1:14.22,3   (664)  MH3      125.  ¦  1:40.15  626.¦ 1:44.11  314.¦
  416. Hefti Gian-Franco                   72 Wettswil                    3:24.29,0   1:14.24,3   (868)  MH2      181.  ¦  1:36.21  462.¦ 1:48.07  462.¦
  417. Jaccard Raoul                       66 Mex VS                      3:24.33,8   1:14.29,1   (940)  MH2      182.  ¦  1:29.57  240.¦ 1:54.36  661.¦
  418. Kucharczak Cyril                    71 F-Ales                      3:24.40,0   1:14.35,3  (1038)  MH2      183.  ¦  1:33.49  331.¦ 1:50.50  550.¦
  419. Mortimore Hervé                     70 F-Monneren                  3:24.41,5   1:14.36,8  (1278)  MH2      184.  ¦  1:39.52  599.¦ 1:44.49  338.¦
  420. Buron Pascal                        55 F-Bellengreville            3:24.43,7   1:14.39,0   (377)  MH3      126.  ¦  1:38.05  526.¦ 1:46.38  404.¦
  421. Kuentz Christian                    56 F-Muespach                  3:24.44,7   1:14.40,0  (1039)  MH3      127.  ¦  1:35.58  428.¦ 1:48.46  481.¦
  422. Zihlmann Markus                     67 Malters                     3:24.44,8   1:14.40,1  (1897)  MH2      185.  ¦  1:34.45  365.¦ 1:49.59  513.¦
  423. Scheidegger Therese                 71 Niederbipp                  3:24.46,8   1:14.42,1  (1586)  MD2      8.    ¦  1:36.20  460.¦ 1:48.26  473.¦
  424. De Santis Fernando                  47 Niederbipp                  3:24.47,0   1:14.42,3   (529)  MH4      41.   ¦  1:36.20  461.¦ 1:48.26  474.¦
  425. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:24.47,6   1:14.42,9  (1607)  MH2      186.  ¦  1:32.51  300.¦ 1:51.55  581.¦
  426. Walser Richard                      57 Gryon                       3:24.50,0   1:14.45,3  (1827)  MH3      128.  ¦  1:39.07  561.¦ 1:45.42  367.¦
  427. Holmes Kenny                        66 GB-London N10 1LT           3:24.54,0   1:14.49,3   (901)  MH2      187.  ¦  1:40.22  633.¦ 1:44.31  327.¦
  428. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     3:24.59,3   1:14.54,6   (985)  MH3      129.  ¦  1:34.47  366.¦ 1:50.11  522.¦
  429. Mallet Michel, F-Quincay            49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:25.00,6   1:14.55,9  (1172)  MH4      42.   ¦  1:39.04  557.¦ 1:45.55  373.¦
  429. Zürcher Christian                   61 Rüfenacht BE                3:25.00,6   1:14.55,9  (1907)  MH3      130.  ¦  1:38.12  533.¦ 1:46.48  412.¦
  431. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                    3:25.02,5   1:14.57,8   (812)  MH2      188.  ¦  1:32.29  292.¦ 1:52.32  605.¦
  432. Vetterli Thomas                     54 Wermatswil                  3:25.03,3   1:14.58,6  (1799)  MH3      131.  ¦  1:40.59  660.¦ 1:44.04  310.¦
  433. Hamon Philippe                      64 F-Combs la Ville            3:25.04,2   1:14.59,5   (849)  MH2      189.  ¦  1:41.09  676.¦ 1:43.54  304.¦
  434. Tazelmati Yves, F-Oberhausbergen    64 RUNNING CLUB CIAL I         3:25.04,3   1:14.59,6  (1720)  MH2      190.  ¦  1:33.31  321.¦ 1:51.32  571.¦
  435. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      3:25.10,0   1:15.05,3  (1464)  MH2      191.  ¦  1:34.20  352.¦ 1:50.50  547.¦
  436. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    3:25.10,1   1:15.05,4   (355)  MH3      132.  ¦  1:36.53  489.¦ 1:48.16  468.¦
  437. Lagger Philipp                      59 Bellwald                    3:25.27,9   1:15.23,2  (1063)  MH3      133.  ¦  1:28.11  171.¦ 1:57.16  750.¦
  438. Herin-Murat Viviane                 54 F-Saint-etienne             3:25.31,3   1:15.26,6   (883)  MD3      7.    ¦  1:35.32  394.¦ 1:49.58  511.¦
  439. Darbellay Yves                      59 Chavornay                   3:25.32,2   1:15.27,5   (511)  MH3      134.  ¦  1:41.07  672.¦ 1:44.24  323.¦
  440. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                     3:25.33,4   1:15.28,7   (643)  MH3      135.  ¦  1:38.01  523.¦ 1:47.31  440.¦
  441. Lalloz Daniel                       63 F-Ste Marie en Chanois      3:25.36,5   1:15.31,8  (1068)  MH3      136.  ¦  1:42.02  763.¦ 1:43.33  291.¦
  442. Bellan Franco, I-Colorno            50 BARILLA  I                  3:25.36,8   1:15.32,1   (221)  MH4      43.   ¦  1:34.17  349.¦ 1:51.19  565.¦
  443. Mosetti Nicolas                     66 Epalinges                   3:25.38,3   1:15.33,6  (1280)  MH2      192.  ¦  1:41.23  697.¦ 1:44.14  319.¦
  444. Contal Fabrice                      66 F-Lyon                      3:25.38,6   1:15.33,9   (475)  MH2      193.  ¦  1:39.09  563.¦ 1:46.29  396.¦
  445. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                       3:25.48,2   1:15.43,5  (1881)  MH3      137.  ¦  1:34.57  373.¦ 1:50.50  551.¦
  446. Grosse Carmen                       61 D-Müllheim                  3:25.54,9   1:15.50,2   (811)  MD3      8.    ¦  1:39.58  603.¦ 1:45.56  374.¦
  447. Duvillard Christian                 64 F-Dijon                     3:25.56,0   1:15.51,3   (609)  MH2      194.  ¦  1:34.22  354.¦ 1:51.33  572.¦
  448. Guggisberg Beat                     61 Untersiggenthal             3:25.58,9   1:15.54,2   (822)  MH3      138.  ¦  1:34.49  368.¦ 1:51.09  559.¦
  449. Steiner Thomas                      59 Zuerich                     3:26.01,8   1:15.57,1  (1960)  MH3      139.  ¦  1:36.01  434.¦ 1:50.00  515.¦
  450. Coquet Christian                    55 F-Fontaine                  3:26.04,6   1:15.59,9   (477)  MH3      140.  ¦  1:40.54  658.¦ 1:45.10  350.¦
  451. Aeby Patrik                         72 Marly                       3:26.13,1   1:16.08,4   (111)  MH2      195.  ¦  1:27.35  157.¦ 1:58.37  804.¦
  452. Oldfield Russell                    66 Choulex                     3:26.13,6   1:16.08,9  (1336)  MH2      196.  ¦  1:32.27  291.¦ 1:53.46  638.¦
  453. Germanier Christophe                59 Sullens                     3:26.14,4   1:16.09,7   (750)  MH3      141.  ¦  1:38.59  553.¦ 1:47.15  430.¦
  454. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    3:26.15,4   1:16.10,7  (1405)  MH2      197.  ¦  1:36.15  456.¦ 1:49.59  514.¦
  455. Niederhauser Reto                   72 Bettlach                    3:26.15,8   1:16.11,1  (1316)  MH2      198.  ¦  1:35.28  390.¦ 1:50.47  546.¦
  456. Eglon Richard                       58 Rolle                       3:26.17,0   1:16.12,3   (618)  MH3      142.  ¦  1:30.36  249.¦ 1:55.40  704.¦
  457. Bilecka Patrick                     58 F-Vougy                     3:26.21,5   1:16.16,8   (259)  MH3      143.  ¦  1:35.53  422.¦ 1:50.27  534.¦
  458. Thomi Michael                       80 Marnand                     3:26.22,0   1:16.17,3  (2137)  MH1      48.   ¦  1:36.17  458.¦ 1:50.04  517.¦
  459. Montbarbon Fabrice                  63 F-Larringes                 3:26.23,1   1:16.18,4  (1265)  MH3      144.  ¦  1:38.53  550.¦ 1:47.29  439.¦
  460. Thrivaudey David                    68 F-Ferrette                  3:26.25,4   1:16.20,7  (1743)  MH2      199.  ¦  1:42.13  773.¦ 1:44.11  316.¦
  461. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        3:26.34,0   1:16.29,3  (1591)  MH3      145.  ¦  1:31.57  276.¦ 1:54.37  663.¦
  462. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                    3:26.48,9   1:16.44,2   (908)  MH2      200.  ¦  1:39.06  559.¦ 1:47.42  446.¦
  463. Tromme Jean-Michel                  62 Vevey                       3:26.49,9   1:16.45,2  (1761)  MH3      146.  ¦  1:39.38  589.¦ 1:47.11  427.¦
  464. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                    3:26.50,4   1:16.45,7   (559)  MH1      49.   ¦  1:40.40  645.¦ 1:46.10  383.¦
  465. Robatel Helen                       62 Bern                        3:26.50,7   1:16.46,0  (1495)  MD3      9.    ¦  1:43.14  818.¦ 1:43.36  293.¦
  466. Marafko Nicolas                     61 B-Arlon                     3:26.50,8   1:16.46,1  (1177)  MH3      147.  ¦  1:36.06  443.¦ 1:50.44  544.¦
  467. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    3:26.55,1   1:16.50,4  (1314)  MH2      201.  ¦  1:37.52  515.¦ 1:49.02  490.¦
  468. De Vincenti Paolo                   67 Chavornay                   3:26.56,8   1:16.52,1   (530)  MH2      202.  ¦  1:41.29  705.¦ 1:45.27  358.¦
  469. Caudrillier Marc                    67 F-Guyancourt                3:27.00,5   1:16.55,8   (419)  MH2      203.  ¦  1:41.38  716.¦ 1:45.22  356.¦
  470. Abrial Denis                        67 F-La Chapelle d'Aurec       3:27.02,2   1:16.57,5   (101)  MH2      204.  ¦  1:42.01  759.¦ 1:45.00  345.¦
  471. L'Etang Fabrice                     71 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:27.02,8   1:16.58,1  (1056)  MH2      205.  ¦  1:40.27  637.¦ 1:46.35  401.¦
  472. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      3:27.05,4   1:17.00,7  (1233)  MH3      148.  ¦  1:31.44  272.¦ 1:55.20  689.¦
  473. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    3:27.08,2   1:17.03,5   (232)  MH4      44.   ¦  1:37.06  498.¦ 1:50.02  516.¦
  474. Kouznetsov Petr                     74 Lausanne                    3:27.11,7   1:17.07,0  (1029)  MH1      50.   ¦  1:37.34  507.¦ 1:49.36  502.¦
  475. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:27.13,7   1:17.09,0   (124)  MH2      206.  ¦  1:29.00  218.¦ 1:58.12  783.¦
  476. Gay Daniel                          53 Grandvaux                   3:27.14,7   1:17.10,0   (733)  MH4      45.   ¦  1:36.13  449.¦ 1:51.01  555.¦
  477. Verots Jean-Pierre, F-Brives Charen 57 VELAY ATHLETISME I          3:27.14,8   1:17.10,1  (1796)  MH3      149.  ¦  1:36.16  457.¦ 1:50.58  553.¦
  478. Pillonel Olivier                    82 Cheyres                     3:27.16,1   1:17.11,4  (1404)  MH1      51.   ¦  1:39.25  576.¦ 1:47.50  450.¦
  479. Heyer Jöerg                         58 Biel-Benken BL              3:27.17,6   1:17.12,9   (887)  MH3      150.  ¦  1:39.28  579.¦ 1:47.48  449.¦
  480. Molina Manuel, F-Chalon sur Saone   58 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        3:27.18,4   1:17.13,7  (1254)  MH3      151.  ¦  1:41.33  713.¦ 1:45.44  368.¦
  481. Diethelm Martin                     63 Binz                        3:27.20,5   1:17.15,8   (571)  MH3      152.  ¦  1:43.39  840.¦ 1:43.40  294.¦
  482. Heiniger Marcel                     73 Schönenbuch                 3:27.21,6   1:17.16,9   (876)  MH2      207.  ¦  1:41.43  728.¦ 1:45.38  364.¦
  483. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                        3:27.22,1   1:17.17,4  (1717)  MH4      46.   ¦  1:39.17  570.¦ 1:48.04  459.¦
  484. Salmon Jean-Jacques                 47 F-Caen                      3:27.24,3   1:17.19,6  (1555)  MH4      47.   ¦  1:40.30  638.¦ 1:46.53  415.¦
  485. Trinkler Bruno                      50 Basel                       3:27.28,2   1:17.23,5  (1760)  MH4      48.   ¦  1:38.09  528.¦ 1:49.18  496.¦
  486. Heller Manfred                      63 Mittelhäusern               3:27.29,3   1:17.24,6   (879)  MH3      153.  ¦  1:36.55  490.¦ 1:50.34  539.¦
  487. Blanchard Pascal                    69 F-Le Mans                   3:27.30,1   1:17.25,4    (51)  MH2      208.  ¦  1:41.52  750.¦ 1:45.37  363.¦
  488. De Magalhaes Manuel Fernando        72 Les Acacias                 3:27.32,3   1:17.27,6   (524)  MH2      209.  ¦  1:41.54  753.¦ 1:45.37  362.¦
  489. Baumlin Yves                        51 F-Helfrantzkirch            3:27.32,5   1:17.27,8   (209)  MH4      49.   ¦  1:41.09  675.¦ 1:46.23  394.¦
  490. Pailherey Philippe, F-Lentilly      59 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         3:27.36,6   1:17.31,9  (1350)  MH3      154.  ¦  1:39.34  584.¦ 1:48.02  456.¦
  491. Mangier Eric                        62 F-Abrest                    3:27.37,8   1:17.33,1  (1176)  MH3      155.  ¦  1:40.01  609.¦ 1:47.36  444.¦
  492. Saieb Sadri                         67 Genève                      3:27.40,3   1:17.35,6  (1550)  MH2      210.  ¦  1:41.27  702.¦ 1:46.12  386.¦
  493. Zoebeli Peter                       61 Kirchlindach                3:27.48,1   1:17.43,4  (1903)  MH3      156.  ¦  1:38.11  532.¦ 1:49.37  503.¦
  494. Weigel Roland                       54 F-Riespach                  3:27.48,5   1:17.43,8  (1846)  MH3      157.  ¦  1:36.38  481.¦ 1:51.10  561.¦
  495. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    3:27.50,1   1:17.45,4  (1264)  MH2      211.  ¦  1:41.51  748.¦ 1:45.59  377.¦
  496. Meyer Stephan                       68 Wohlen AG                   3:27.50,6   1:17.45,9  (1239)  MH2      212.  ¦  1:35.07  381.¦ 1:52.43  609.¦
  497. Turrian Frederic                    58 Lausanne 26                 3:27.53,9   1:17.49,2  (1769)  MH3      158.  ¦  1:41.10  677.¦ 1:46.43  408.¦
  498. Draï Saïd                           61 Pratteln                    3:27.55,7   1:17.51,0   (586)  MH3      159.  ¦  1:43.15  820.¦ 1:44.40  330.¦
  499. Mortet Dominique                    57 F-Golbey                    3:27.59,0   1:17.54,3  (1277)  MH3      160.  ¦  1:41.39  719.¦ 1:46.19  391.¦
  500. Büttel Rene                         71 Altstätten SG               3:28.08,4   1:18.03,7   (382)  MH2      213.  ¦  1:41.32  710.¦ 1:46.35  402.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.